Mostra:
1 |
Mario Lambrughi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
49.35 | SM | |
2 |
Jose Reynaldo Bencosme De Leon G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
49.76 | SM | |
3 |
Mattia Contini Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
49.94 | SM | |
4 |
Davide Piccolo S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
50.30 | SM | |
5 |
Janis Baltuss Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
50.49 | SM | |
6 |
Leonardo Capotosti G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
50.58 | SM | |
7 |
Lorenzo Vergani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
50.65 | SM | |
8 |
Eusebio Haliti C.S. Esercito |
50.73 | SM | |
9 |
Tobia Lahbi Atletica Mogliano |
50.96 | SM | |
10 |
Aramis Diaz Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
51.47 | SM40 | |
11 |
Moustapha Crespi Tounkara Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
51.61 | SM | |
12 |
Gabriele Montefalcone Sportrace |
51.63 | PM | |
13 |
Matteo Beria Atl.Vicentina |
51.70 | PM | |
14 |
Papisse Fall Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
51.90 | SM | |
15 |
Lorenzo Veroli G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
51.94 | SM | |
16 |
Matteo Mazzola Lagarina Crus Team |
52.58 | PM | |
17 |
Matteo Bonora A.S.D. Team Treviso |
52.68 | SM | |
18 |
Federico Cesati Pro Sesto Atl. |
52.82 | JM | |
19 |
Luca Giangrave' Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
52.85 | SM | |
20 |
Andrea Pedrelli S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
52.92 | PM | |
21 |
Wilhelm Jacopo Gaggioli Toscana Atletica Futura |
52.98 | PM | |
22 |
Andrea Brambilla Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
53.05 | PM | |
23 |
Francesco Pellicani Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
53.07 | SM | |
24 |
Enrico Tirel Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
53.20 | SM | |
25 |
Jonathan Bianchi G.A. Bassano |
53.26 | SM | |
26 |
Stefano Carena S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
53.35 | PM | |
27 |
Marco Siniscalchi Cus Insubria Eolo |
53.40 | SM | |
28 |
Francesco Proietti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
53.65 | PM | |
29 |
Andrea Bacci Atletica Livorno |
53.70 | PM | |
30 |
Gabriele Prandi Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
53.76 | PM | |
31 |
Andrea Forcato Assindustria Sport Padova |
53.77 | PM | |
32 |
Nicola Lorenzi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
53.77 | PM | |
33 |
Diego Brunero Atletica Canavesana |
54.07 | PM | |
34 |
Simone Bottan C.U.S. Torino |
54.10 | PM | |
35 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
54.18 | PM | |
36 |
Gionata Zenobi C.U.S. Parma |
54.20 | PM | |
37 |
Zeno Maria Zuliani Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
54.20 | JM | |
38 |
Giovanni Mastrippolito S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
54.28 | JM | |
39 |
Diego Dalla Costa Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
54.37 | SM | |
40 |
Chiebuka Emmanuel Ihemeje Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
54.41 | JM | |
41 |
Marco Urgnani Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
54.41 | PM | |
42 |
Andrea Ercolani Volta Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
54.42 | PM | |
43 |
Marco Ribolzi Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
54.46 | SM | |
44 |
Daniele Banfi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
54.49 | PM | |
45 |
Luca Cacopardo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
54.52 | PM | |
46 |
Nicolo' Bellini Cus Pisa |
54.72 | PM | |
47 |
Stefano Bontumasi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
54.78 | SM35 | |
48 |
Francesco Rebagliati Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
54.89 | PM | |
49 |
Angelo Lella Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
54.90 | SM | |
50 |
Biagio Guerritore A.S.D. C.U.S. Salerno |
54.99 | PM | |
51 |
Angelo Bruja Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
55.20 | PM | |
52 |
Emilio Marconi Atletica Livorno |
55.21 | PM | |
53 |
Fabio Fedele Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
55.29 | SM35 | |
54 |
Enrico Baccarin Atl.Vicentina |
55.45 | JM | |
55 |
Samuel Lonero Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
55.45 | PM | |
56 |
Andrea Parlante Trieste Atletica |
55.49 | SM | |
57 |
Marco Perbellini Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
55.50 | SM | |
58 |
Samuele Licata A.S. Dil. Milone |
55.52 | JM | |
59 |
Filippo Amaretti Edera Atl. Forli |
55.66 | PM | |
60 |
Igor De Renzis Atletica Isernia |
55.71 | SM | |
61 |
Matteo Arosio U.S. Atl. Vedano |
55.71 | PM | |
62 |
Giulio Lutterotti U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
55.73 | JM | |
63 |
Nicola Cesca Atl. Avis Macerata |
55.84 | PM | |
64 |
Loris Manojlovic Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
55.96 | JM | |
65 |
Marco Zanella N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
55.96 | PM | |
66 |
Emanuele Rago Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
56.01 | PM | |
67 |
Francesco Marconi Trevisatletica |
56.01 | PM | |
68 |
Valerio Rosato Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
56.02 | SM | |
69 |
Giuseppe Biondo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
56.03 | PM | |
70 |
Marco Gadaleta A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
56.04 | SM | |
71 |
Mattia Olgiati Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
56.06 | PM | |
72 |
Cristiano Giovanatto Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
56.06 | PM | |
73 |
Matteo Milazzo A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
56.08 | PM | |
74 |
Davide Cellario Atl. Reggio Asd |
56.19 | PM | |
75 |
Antonio Cellamare Futurathletic Team Apulia |
56.23 | JM | |
76 |
Alessandro Pietravalle Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
56.29 | JM | |
77 |
Nicholas Ferrato Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
56.40 | PM | |
78 |
Luca Bosetti Cus Insubria Eolo |
56.43 | SM | |
79 |
Loris Droetto C.U.S. Torino |
56.44 | JM | |
80 |
Giovanni Marchetti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
56.45 | JM | |
81 |
Niccolo' Fonti Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
56.49 | PM | |
82 |
Damiano Simionato Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
56.57 | PM | |
83 |
Andrea Triches A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
56.60 | PM | |
84 |
Alessandro Cerri Unione Giovane Biella |
56.62 | PM | |
85 |
Matteo Colombo Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
56.63 | AM | |
86 |
Simone Balletti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
56.63 | JM | |
87 |
Marino Furlanetto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
56.72 | JM | |
88 |
Tommaso Maria Renzi Edera Atl. Forli |
56.77 | SM | |
89 |
Matteo Bergamaschi C.U.S. Parma |
56.85 | JM | |
90 |
Umberto Galasso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
56.95 | PM | |
91 |
Luca Rensi Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
56.96 | JM | |
92 |
Lorenzo Pini Pro Sesto Atl. |
57.02 | SM35 | |
93 |
Diego Lassini Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
57.09 | PM | |
94 |
Gabriele Aquaro Team-A Lombardia |
57.11 | PM | |
95 |
Lorenzo Pazzi Atletica Impresa Po |
57.15 | SM | |
96 |
Ivan Garda Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
57.19 | PM | |
97 |
Luca Bedocchi A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
57.21 | PM | |
98 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
57.22 | PM | |
99 |
Michele Marruccella A.P.D. Partenope Atl. Legg. |
57.29 | SM | |
100 |
Alexi Atchori Essoh Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
57.30 | SM | |
101 |
Andrea Beccacece Team Atletica Marche |
57.32 | PM | |
102 |
Andrew Dami Ajube Atl. Avis Macerata |
57.35 | SM | |
103 |
Carlo Epifanio Atletica Dei Gelsi |
57.36 | SM | |
104 |
Alan Vicari Pro Sesto Atl. |
57.36 | SM35 | |
105 |
Davide Di Carlo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
57.45 | PM | |
106 |
Dante Melis S G Amsicora |
57.52 | JM | |
107 |
Gianni Virgili Team Atletica Porto S. Elpidio |
57.54 | JM | |
108 |
Filippo Pichetto Fratin G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
57.54 | SM | |
109 |
Lorenzo Pisaneschi Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
57.59 | PM | |
110 |
Stefano Di Muro S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
57.64 | JM | |
111 |
Stefano Lucco Castello Atletica Canavesana |
57.71 | JM | |
112 |
Simone Cremonini Modena Atletica |
57.75 | PM | |
113 |
Fabio Scopece U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
57.77 | SM | |
114 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
57.79 | JM | |
115 |
Filippo Scorteccia Prosport Atl. Firenze |
57.81 | SM | |
116 |
Mirko Russo Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
57.84 | JM | |
117 |
Andrea Villa O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
57.90 | JM | |
118 |
Iacopo Poleggi Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
57.95 | JM | |
119 |
Chandra Passarini A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
57.98 | AM | |
120 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
57.98 | SM | |
121 |
Gift Chukwudi Nwachukwu Atl.Vicentina |
58.03 | JM | |
122 |
Dorel Stefan Bechet Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
58.04 | AM | |
123 |
Nkololo Minguedi A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
58.14 | SM | |
124 |
Marco Bonan Ana Atl.Feltre |
58.25 | AM | |
125 |
Alessandro Tartaglione A.S.D. Intesatletica |
58.31 | PM | |
126 |
Jacopo Mussi Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
58.31 | JM | |
127 |
Giovanni Testa Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
58.37 | JM | |
128 |
Lorenzo Neri Edera Atl. Forli |
58.37 | PM | |
129 |
Giovanni Luigi Becca C.U.S. Sassari |
58.45 | SM | |
130 |
Antonino Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
58.46 | SM | |
131 |
Leonardo Feletto Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
58.48 | PM | |
132 |
Frederick Sanna Rcf Roma Sud |
58.52 | PM | |
133 |
Sante Galassi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
58.54 | SM45 | |
134 |
Michael Palladini A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
58.61 | JM | |
135 |
Alberto Cipriani Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
58.62 | SM40 | |
136 |
Ousmane Gassama U. Atl. Valtrompia |
58.64 | SM | |
137 |
Giovanni Borraccino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
58.68 | AM | |
138 |
Luigi D'Angelo A.S.D. Magic Training |
58.72 | SM | |
139 |
Alessandro Kier Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
58.73 | PM | |
140 |
Simone Monzani Team Atletica Marche |
58.75 | SM35 | |
141 |
Luca Bartolotti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
58.78 | SM | |
142 |
Lorenzo Calise Centro Atletica Piombino |
58.78 | JM | |
143 |
Vincenzo Pluchinotta Cus Pisa |
58.78 | SM | |
144 |
Alessandro Russo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
58.80 | AM | |
145 |
Isacco Agostinetto Ana Atl.Feltre |
58.81 | JM | |
146 |
Lorenzo Canobbio Sisport Ssd |
58.89 | PM | |
147 |
Jacopo Benza U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
58.90 | PM | |
148 |
Alessandro Teodoro Parisi Folgore Brindisi |
58.91 | PM | |
149 |
Pietro Pelleschi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
59.02 | JM | |
150 |
Emanuele Miotti Pro Sesto Atl. |
59.04 | PM | |
151 |
Stefano Spadoni Atl. Castello |
59.13 | PM | |
152 |
Lorenzo Ferri Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
59.16 | SM | |
153 |
Fabio Balatti U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 |
59.18 | PM | |
154 |
Roberto Pellanda Daini Carate Brianza |
59.21 | SM40 | |
155 |
Simone Demichelis A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
59.35 | JM | |
156 |
Nicolo' Antonio Oberto Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
59.42 | AM | |
157 |
Luca Solone Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
59.42 | SM | |
158 |
Roberto Bruno A.S. Dil. Milone |
59.45 | PM | |
159 |
Davide Pittilini Atletica Stiore Treviso |
59.49 | JM | |
160 |
Amedeo Gazzera S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
59.51 | JM | |
161 |
Francesco Filipponi Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
59.58 | SM | |
162 |
Federico Ubaldi Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia |
59.61 | SM | |
163 |
Raju Berengo Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
59.65 | SM | |
164 |
Duccio Pecciarelli Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
59.77 | JM | |
165 |
Manuel Magnifico N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
59.77 | JM | |
166 |
Gianluca Simionato N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
59.78 | SM | |
167 |
Davide Maggioni Abc Progetto Azzurri |
59.79 | SM35 | |
168 |
Francesco Felline Atl. Rigoletto |
59.87 | SM | |
169 |
Riccardo Vantini C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
59.92 | SM | |
170 |
Kevin Shahi Atl. Piacenza |
59.93 | PM | |
171 |
Giorgio Parolin Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
59.99 | PM | |
172 |
Gian Luca Camaschella Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
1:00.00 | SM45 | |
173 |
Davide Petteno' Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
1:00.03 | JM | |
174 |
Danny Uras C.U.S. Cagliari |
1:00.11 | JM | |
175 |
Mattia Brunello U.S.Atl.Quinto-Mastella |
1:00.17 | AM | |
176 |
Andrea Orlandi Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
1:00.25 | SM35 | |
177 |
Costanzo Piperni Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:00.28 | PM | |
178 |
Roberto Barra A.S.D. Intesatletica |
1:00.30 | PM | |
179 |
Patrick Vida Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
1:00.31 | SM | |
180 |
Marco Chiodera Atl. Avis Macerata |
1:00.31 | PM | |
181 |
Marco Piasentini Atl. Alessandria |
1:00.39 | JM | |
182 |
Mattia Zuccarini Gsd Atletica Chieti |
1:00.43 | JM | |
183 |
Ruben Puechler S.A.F. Bolzano |
1:00.54 | JM | |
184 |
Riccardo Gentilini A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
1:00.54 | PM | |
185 |
Dario Genova Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
1:00.55 | PM | |
186 |
Francesco Masia S G Amsicora |
1:00.59 | SM | |
187 |
Leonardo Francesco Defeo Toscana Atletica Futura |
1:00.79 | JM | |
188 |
Mattia Papini Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
1:00.79 | SM | |
189 |
Edwin Chinedu Ebem Assindustria Sport Padova |
1:00.90 | AM | |
190 |
Jorge Esteban Moreno Molestina Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. |
1:00.95 | SM35 | |
191 |
Luca Sartorelli Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:00.98 | PM | |
192 |
Dario Cozzuto Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
1:01.01 | SM | |
193 |
Adriano Palmisano A.S.D. C.U.S. Napoli |
1:01.09 | SM | |
194 |
Nicola Boscoli Centro Atletica Copparo |
1:01.15 | JM | |
195 |
Mattia Peroni Ranchet Atl. Gavirate |
1:01.17 | JM | |
196 |
Thomas Iellici Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
1:01.18 | AM | |
197 |
Simone De Luca A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:01.20 | SM40 | |
198 |
Enrico Farsetti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:01.21 | AM | |
199 |
Andrea Geremia Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
1:01.22 | SM | |
200 |
Nico Buganza Centro Atletica Copparo |
1:01.25 | SM |
N° gare
859Media
57.83N° atleti
305Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Gabriele Montefalcone Sportrace |
51.63 | PM | |
2 |
Matteo Beria Atl.Vicentina |
51.70 | PM | |
3 |
Matteo Mazzola Lagarina Crus Team |
52.58 | PM | |
4 |
Andrea Pedrelli S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
52.92 | PM | |
5 |
Wilhelm Jacopo Gaggioli Toscana Atletica Futura |
52.98 | PM | |
6 |
Andrea Brambilla Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
53.05 | PM | |
7 |
Stefano Carena S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
53.35 | PM | |
8 |
Francesco Proietti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
53.65 | PM | |
9 |
Andrea Bacci Atletica Livorno |
53.70 | PM | |
10 |
Gabriele Prandi Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
53.76 | PM | |
11 |
Andrea Forcato Assindustria Sport Padova |
53.77 | PM | |
12 |
Nicola Lorenzi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
53.77 | PM | |
13 |
Diego Brunero Atletica Canavesana |
54.07 | PM | |
14 |
Simone Bottan C.U.S. Torino |
54.10 | PM | |
15 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
54.18 | PM | |
16 |
Gionata Zenobi C.U.S. Parma |
54.20 | PM | |
17 |
Marco Urgnani Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
54.41 | PM | |
18 |
Andrea Ercolani Volta Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
54.42 | PM | |
19 |
Daniele Banfi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
54.49 | PM | |
20 |
Luca Cacopardo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
54.52 | PM | |
21 |
Nicolo' Bellini Cus Pisa |
54.72 | PM | |
22 |
Francesco Rebagliati Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
54.89 | PM | |
23 |
Biagio Guerritore A.S.D. C.U.S. Salerno |
54.99 | PM | |
24 |
Angelo Bruja Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
55.20 | PM | |
25 |
Emilio Marconi Atletica Livorno |
55.21 | PM | |
26 |
Samuel Lonero Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
55.45 | PM | |
27 |
Filippo Amaretti Edera Atl. Forli |
55.66 | PM | |
28 |
Matteo Arosio U.S. Atl. Vedano |
55.71 | PM | |
29 |
Nicola Cesca Atl. Avis Macerata |
55.84 | PM | |
30 |
Marco Zanella N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
55.96 | PM | |
31 |
Francesco Marconi Trevisatletica |
56.01 | PM | |
32 |
Emanuele Rago Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
56.01 | PM | |
33 |
Giuseppe Biondo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
56.03 | PM | |
34 |
Mattia Olgiati Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
56.06 | PM | |
35 |
Cristiano Giovanatto Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
56.06 | PM | |
36 |
Matteo Milazzo A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
56.08 | PM | |
37 |
Davide Cellario Atl. Reggio Asd |
56.19 | PM | |
38 |
Nicholas Ferrato Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
56.40 | PM | |
39 |
Niccolo' Fonti Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
56.49 | PM | |
40 |
Damiano Simionato Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
56.57 | PM | |
41 |
Andrea Triches A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
56.60 | PM | |
42 |
Alessandro Cerri Unione Giovane Biella |
56.62 | PM | |
43 |
Umberto Galasso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
56.95 | PM | |
44 |
Diego Lassini Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
57.09 | PM | |
45 |
Gabriele Aquaro Team-A Lombardia |
57.11 | PM | |
46 |
Ivan Garda Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
57.19 | PM | |
47 |
Luca Bedocchi A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
57.21 | PM | |
48 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
57.22 | PM | |
49 |
Andrea Beccacece Team Atletica Marche |
57.32 | PM | |
50 |
Davide Di Carlo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
57.45 | PM |
N° gare
333Media
57.48N° atleti
100Gare/Atleta
3.31 |
Federico Cesati Pro Sesto Atl. |
52.82 | JM | |
2 |
Zeno Maria Zuliani Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
54.20 | JM | |
3 |
Giovanni Mastrippolito S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
54.28 | JM | |
4 |
Chiebuka Emmanuel Ihemeje Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
54.41 | JM | |
5 |
Enrico Baccarin Atl.Vicentina |
55.45 | JM | |
6 |
Samuele Licata A.S. Dil. Milone |
55.52 | JM | |
7 |
Giulio Lutterotti U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
55.73 | JM | |
8 |
Loris Manojlovic Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
55.96 | JM | |
9 |
Antonio Cellamare Futurathletic Team Apulia |
56.23 | JM | |
10 |
Alessandro Pietravalle Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
56.29 | JM | |
11 |
Loris Droetto C.U.S. Torino |
56.44 | JM | |
12 |
Giovanni Marchetti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
56.45 | JM | |
13 |
Simone Balletti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
56.63 | JM | |
14 |
Marino Furlanetto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
56.72 | JM | |
15 |
Matteo Bergamaschi C.U.S. Parma |
56.85 | JM | |
16 |
Luca Rensi Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
56.96 | JM | |
17 |
Dante Melis S G Amsicora |
57.52 | JM | |
18 |
Gianni Virgili Team Atletica Porto S. Elpidio |
57.54 | JM | |
19 |
Stefano Di Muro S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
57.64 | JM | |
20 |
Stefano Lucco Castello Atletica Canavesana |
57.71 | JM | |
21 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
57.79 | JM | |
22 |
Mirko Russo Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
57.84 | JM | |
23 |
Andrea Villa O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
57.90 | JM | |
24 |
Iacopo Poleggi Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
57.95 | JM | |
25 |
Gift Chukwudi Nwachukwu Atl.Vicentina |
58.03 | JM | |
26 |
Jacopo Mussi Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
58.31 | JM | |
27 |
Giovanni Testa Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
58.37 | JM | |
28 |
Michael Palladini A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
58.61 | JM | |
29 |
Lorenzo Calise Centro Atletica Piombino |
58.78 | JM | |
30 |
Isacco Agostinetto Ana Atl.Feltre |
58.81 | JM | |
31 |
Pietro Pelleschi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
59.02 | JM | |
32 |
Simone Demichelis A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
59.35 | JM | |
33 |
Davide Pittilini Atletica Stiore Treviso |
59.49 | JM | |
34 |
Amedeo Gazzera S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
59.51 | JM | |
35 |
Manuel Magnifico N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
59.77 | JM | |
36 |
Duccio Pecciarelli Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
59.77 | JM | |
37 |
Davide Petteno' Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
1:00.03 | JM | |
38 |
Danny Uras C.U.S. Cagliari |
1:00.11 | JM | |
39 |
Marco Piasentini Atl. Alessandria |
1:00.39 | JM | |
40 |
Mattia Zuccarini Gsd Atletica Chieti |
1:00.43 | JM | |
41 |
Ruben Puechler S.A.F. Bolzano |
1:00.54 | JM | |
42 |
Leonardo Francesco Defeo Toscana Atletica Futura |
1:00.79 | JM | |
43 |
Nicola Boscoli Centro Atletica Copparo |
1:01.15 | JM | |
44 |
Mattia Peroni Ranchet Atl. Gavirate |
1:01.17 | JM | |
45 |
Giovanni Marenco Atl. Alessandria |
1:01.34 | JM | |
46 |
Adrian Gabriel Danciu C.U.S. Torino |
1:01.41 | JM | |
47 |
Matteo Barberis A.S.D.Dragonero |
1:01.45 | JM | |
48 |
Gabriele Falorni Atletica Cascina |
1:01.48 | JM | |
49 |
Federico Quinti Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
1:01.52 | JM | |
50 |
Valdrin Mehmeti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:01.65 | JM |
N° gare
165Media
59.48N° atleti
69Gare/Atleta
2.4Vengono considerati gli ostacoli da 0.84m o se presenti quelli ufficiali Assoluti
1 |
Matteo Colombo Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
55.15 | AM | |
2 |
Vieri Righi Toscana Atletica Futura |
56.20 | AM | |
3 |
Gabriele Landi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
56.92 | AM | |
4 |
Chandra Passarini A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
57.03 | AM | |
5 |
Nicolo' Antonio Oberto Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
57.11 | AM | |
6 |
Dorel Stefan Bechet Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
57.15 | AM | |
7 |
Mattia Brunello U.S.Atl.Quinto-Mastella |
57.15 | AM | |
8 |
Stinger Ayedou Agbomemewa Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
57.18 | AM | |
9 |
Giovanni Borraccino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
57.37 | AM | |
10 |
Wilson Marquez Siracusatletica |
57.39 | AM | |
11 |
Alexander Zangrillo Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
57.41 | AM | |
12 |
Marcello Gallimberti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
57.62 | AM | |
13 |
Elia Tirelli Atletica Impresa Po |
57.74 | AM | |
14 |
Marco Bonan Ana Atl.Feltre |
57.77 | AM | |
15 |
Alessandro Russo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
57.82 | AM | |
16 |
Leonardo Musio Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
57.84 | AM | |
17 |
Manuel Maldifassi Atl. Gavirate |
57.84 | AM | |
18 |
Stefano Bavila Trieste Atletica |
58.00 | AM | |
19 |
Andrea Caltagirone Team-A Lombardia |
58.19 | AM | |
20 |
Matteo Avagnina Asd Giordana Lombardi |
58.57 | AM | |
21 |
Emanuele Ravello S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
58.82 | AM | |
22 |
Riccardo Marchetti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
58.84 | AM | |
23 |
Edwin Chinedu Ebem Assindustria Sport Padova |
58.84 | AM | |
24 |
Francesco Barattini Atl.Vicentina |
58.87 | AM | |
25 |
Carlo Poggi Bergamo Stars Atletica |
58.87 | AM | |
26 |
Francesco Lazzari Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
58.96 | AM | |
27 |
Davide Chiesa Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
59.07 | AM | |
28 |
Patrick Magaletta Atletica Winner Foligno |
59.29 | AM | |
29 |
Francesco Santo Atl. Gavirate |
59.33 | AM | |
30 |
Jacopo Cerquaglia Atletica Winner Foligno |
59.36 | AM | |
31 |
Francesco Ruocco Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
59.38 | AM | |
32 |
Riccardo Leone Atletica Canavesana |
59.56 | AM | |
33 |
Enrico Farsetti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
59.57 | AM | |
34 |
Thomas Iellici Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
59.76 | AM | |
35 |
Pietro Garzonio Cus Pro Patria Milano |
59.80 | AM | |
36 |
Luigi Cirotti Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
1:00.00 | AM | |
37 |
Manuel Lando Atl.Vicentina |
1:00.15 | AM | |
38 |
Michele Del Corona Atletica Livorno |
1:00.43 | AM | |
39 |
Giulio Micco Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
1:00.45 | AM | |
40 |
Davide Valdameri C.S. S.Rocchino |
1:00.47 | AM | |
41 |
Matteo Bertoldo Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
1:00.58 | AM | |
42 |
Oscar Maifredi Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
1:00.63 | AM | |
43 |
Francesco Pizziconi Ad Maiora Frascati |
1:00.66 | AM | |
44 |
Federico Albano Atl. Endas Cesena |
1:00.86 | AM | |
45 |
Pietro Paolo Scavuzzo A.S. Dil. Milone |
1:01.10 | AM | |
46 |
Andrea Epicoco U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
1:01.26 | AM | |
47 |
Damiano Federici Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
1:01.27 | AM | |
48 |
Giacomo Di Camillo Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
1:01.53 | AM | |
49 |
Errico Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
1:01.53 | AM | |
50 |
Lorenzo Corsini Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
1:01.65 | AM |
N° gare
276Media
1:01.66N° atleti
105Gare/Atleta
2.61 |
Ayomide Folorunso G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
55.50 | PF | |
2 |
Marzia Caravelli C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
55.69 | SF35 | |
3 |
Yadisleidy Pedroso C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
55.78 | SF | |
4 |
Francesca Doveri C.S. Esercito |
56.98 | SF35 | |
5 |
Ilaria Vitale Libertas Friul Palmanova |
57.99 | SF | |
6 |
Valentina Cavalleri C.S. Esercito |
58.17 | PF | |
7 |
Flavia Battaglia Bracco Atletica |
58.74 | SF | |
8 |
Eleonora Marchiando Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
58.75 | PF | |
9 |
Ilaria Verderio G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
58.82 | JF | |
10 |
Jennifer Rockwell A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
58.90 | SF | |
11 |
Gioi Spinello G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
59.50 | JF | |
12 |
Rebecca Sartori G.A. Bassano |
59.60 | PF | |
13 |
Aurora Casagrande Montesi C.U.S. Parma |
1:00.03 | JF | |
14 |
Anna Polinari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1:00.19 | JF | |
15 |
Irene Morelli Bracco Atletica |
1:00.25 | PF | |
16 |
Elena Benevelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:00.26 | PF | |
17 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
1:00.33 | PF | |
18 |
Eleonora Morao A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:00.49 | SF | |
19 |
Linda Olivieri Atletica Monza |
1:00.70 | JF | |
20 |
Anna Gresta Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
1:00.92 | PF | |
21 |
Jessica Peterle U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1:01.11 | PF | |
22 |
Priscilla Carlini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1:01.11 | SF | |
23 |
Lucia Quaglieri Modena Atletica |
1:01.18 | PF | |
24 |
Elisa Rovere Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1:01.20 | PF | |
25 |
Caren Agreiter Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
1:01.30 | PF | |
26 |
Alessia Baldi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1:01.38 | PF | |
27 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
1:01.43 | JF | |
28 |
Elena Ricci Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
1:01.49 | SF | |
29 |
Elena Venturi Degli Esposti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1:01.49 | PF | |
30 |
Isabel Vikoler S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
1:01.68 | JF | |
31 |
Rebecca Borga Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1:01.70 | JF | |
32 |
Marisabel Nespoli Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
1:01.71 | AF | |
33 |
Najla Aqdeir Bracco Atletica |
1:01.77 | SF | |
34 |
Valeria Paccagnella Bracco Atletica |
1:01.86 | AF | |
35 |
Emanuela Baggiolini C.U.S. Cagliari |
1:02.09 | SF45 | |
36 |
Monica Roncalli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:02.13 | PF | |
37 |
Miriam Martini C.U.S. Trieste |
1:02.26 | PF | |
38 |
Sara Spada Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
1:02.34 | JF | |
39 |
Laura Oberto Bracco Atletica |
1:02.42 | SF | |
40 |
Emma Martinelli Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:02.72 | SF | |
41 |
Sintayehu Vissa Gs Valsugana Trentino |
1:02.76 | PF | |
42 |
Isabella Grandolfo C.U.S. Trieste |
1:02.82 | JF | |
43 |
Martina Spezzaferro Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
1:02.89 | AF | |
44 |
Sophie Gnoato O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
1:02.93 | SF | |
45 |
Chiara Di Benedetto Bracco Atletica |
1:03.13 | JF | |
46 |
Serena Caravelli Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1:03.13 | SF35 | |
47 |
Giulia Ragazzi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1:03.20 | PF | |
48 |
Michela Villa Bracco Atletica |
1:03.26 | PF | |
49 |
Michela Pellanda Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1:03.26 | SF | |
50 |
Angela Brandstetter Atl.Vicentina |
1:03.27 | JF | |
51 |
Teodora Dussoni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:03.42 | PF | |
52 |
Greta Zuccarini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
1:03.44 | AF | |
53 |
Marta Ferrario Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1:03.48 | PF | |
54 |
Aurora Gori Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
1:03.52 | JF | |
55 |
Francesca Grapelli Atletica Impresa Po |
1:03.76 | JF | |
56 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
1:03.76 | PF | |
57 |
Arianna Curto C.U.S. Torino |
1:03.80 | SF | |
58 |
Francesca Peretto Unione Giovane Biella |
1:03.80 | JF | |
59 |
Silvia Zecchi Asd Atletica Prato |
1:03.81 | SF | |
60 |
Sofia Nutarelli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1:03.84 | JF | |
61 |
Giulia Giannini Atletica 2005 |
1:03.89 | PF | |
62 |
Lisa Guidolin Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
1:03.94 | SF | |
63 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
1:04.05 | PF | |
64 |
Valentina Dragone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1:04.12 | JF | |
65 |
Laura Zucchi Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
1:04.13 | JF | |
66 |
Giulia Menegale Atletica Stiore Treviso |
1:04.20 | JF | |
67 |
Sara Costamagna A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
1:04.31 | SF | |
68 |
Gaia Scovacricchi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:04.52 | JF | |
69 |
Martina Nardi Atl. Sestese Femminile |
1:04.56 | SF | |
70 |
Eleonora Sassi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
1:04.61 | JF | |
71 |
Rebecca Foschi Cus Pisa |
1:04.76 | JF | |
72 |
Stella Zambolin Atl.Vicentina |
1:04.79 | AF | |
73 |
Francesca Facchinetti Bracco Atletica |
1:04.84 | JF | |
74 |
Eleonora Bacci Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
1:05.03 | JF | |
75 |
Eleonora Ferrero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
1:05.06 | SF | |
76 |
Angela Gavazza Atletica Trento |
1:05.12 | JF | |
77 |
Chiara Cosi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:05.13 | PF | |
78 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
1:05.15 | JF | |
79 |
Eleonora Gentili Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
1:05.15 | AF | |
80 |
Chiara Pirola Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:05.23 | JF | |
81 |
Giorgia Di Vara A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
1:05.31 | JF | |
82 |
Martina Mazzola Atl.Csain Perugia |
1:05.31 | JF | |
83 |
Marta Capaccioni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:05.34 | JF | |
84 |
Ambra Garzella Atletica Cascina |
1:05.45 | SF | |
85 |
Anna Generali Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
1:05.51 | SF | |
86 |
Mariasole Scalabrino Atletica Canavesana |
1:05.54 | JF | |
87 |
Debora Zilli Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:05.59 | JF | |
88 |
Margherita Mezzetti C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
1:05.67 | SF | |
89 |
Alice Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
1:05.84 | AF | |
90 |
Sara Borello Atletica Canavesana |
1:05.94 | JF | |
91 |
Helga Ganassini U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1:05.95 | SF35 | |
92 |
Giulia Micoli Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:05.97 | JF | |
93 |
Martina Onza Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
1:06.06 | SF | |
94 |
Micol Zazzarini Atl. Avis Macerata |
1:06.08 | AF | |
95 |
Maria Meinero Sisport Ssd |
1:06.15 | PF | |
96 |
Alessia Gant C.U.S. Trieste |
1:06.20 | JF | |
97 |
Clara Conte C.U.S. Parma |
1:06.22 | JF | |
98 |
Emma De Gennaro Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
1:06.34 | JF | |
99 |
Giulia Antonelli Atl. Avis Macerata |
1:06.44 | JF | |
100 |
Beatrice Berti Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
1:06.47 | JF | |
101 |
Francesca Berti Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
1:06.55 | SF | |
102 |
Giulia Zambrelli C.U.S. Parma |
1:06.56 | AF | |
103 |
Giorgia Guglielmin A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:06.61 | AF | |
104 |
Valeria Simonelli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:06.61 | JF | |
105 |
Elisa Scardanzan Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
1:06.68 | SF | |
106 |
Giulia Ceribelli Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:06.83 | SF | |
107 |
Matilde Comelli Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1:06.84 | JF | |
108 |
Carlotta Baso Corpolibero Athletics Team |
1:06.87 | JF | |
109 |
Veronica Valcavi Atl. Reggio Asd |
1:06.89 | PF | |
110 |
Nisrine El Moufadi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:06.89 | JF | |
111 |
Noemi Cairo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1:06.93 | PF | |
112 |
Arianna Siviero Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
1:06.98 | AF | |
113 |
Chiara Cefaratti Bracco Atletica |
1:06.98 | AF | |
114 |
Alessandra Saviane A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:07.03 | JF | |
115 |
Silvia Rizzuto Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
1:07.06 | AF | |
116 |
Fabiola Avoledo Libertas Casarsa |
1:07.08 | AF | |
117 |
Sara Piovesan U.S. Atl. Vedano |
1:07.11 | PF | |
118 |
Alize' Bosio S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
1:07.16 | JF | |
119 |
Sara Rizzardi Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
1:07.31 | AF | |
120 |
Angela Fasulo Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
1:07.40 | JF | |
121 |
Giulia Cutini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1:07.48 | JF | |
122 |
Irene Piazza A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:07.48 | JF | |
123 |
Diana Caravaggi Esposito Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
1:07.52 | AF | |
124 |
Danita Jones Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
1:07.58 | PF | |
125 |
Elisa Argiolas S G Amsicora |
1:07.59 | JF | |
126 |
Elisa Bruscoli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
1:07.59 | AF | |
127 |
Lucia Ferino Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:07.61 | SF | |
128 |
Greta Carnevali Atl. Lugo |
1:07.62 | AF | |
129 |
Beatrice Casarotti Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1:07.63 | AF | |
130 |
Sara Dehbi A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:07.69 | PF | |
131 |
Greta Luchetti Team Atletica Marche |
1:07.69 | JF | |
132 |
Valentina Ciuffi C.U.S. Parma |
1:07.77 | PF | |
133 |
Margherita Biondi Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
1:07.78 | JF | |
134 |
Giulia Acquadro Pacera Unione Giovane Biella |
1:07.78 | JF | |
135 |
Virginia Ciani Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
1:07.92 | AF | |
136 |
Giulia Lombardi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:07.95 | PF | |
137 |
Laura Marenghi C.U.S. Parma |
1:07.95 | JF | |
138 |
Sara Jemai C.S. Esercito |
1:07.95 | SF | |
139 |
Arianna Franceschini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
1:07.95 | PF | |
140 |
Marta Corsi Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
1:07.98 | JF | |
141 |
Cassandra Sprenger A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
1:08.03 | SF40 | |
142 |
Cristina Redaelli N. Atl. Varese |
1:08.05 | JF | |
143 |
Carlotta Boldini Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
1:08.06 | JF | |
144 |
Daniela De Filippis Futurathletic Team Apulia |
1:08.08 | PF | |
145 |
Martina Ceriani Pol. Olonia |
1:08.12 | AF | |
146 |
Giulia Gargantini Atletica Monza |
1:08.14 | SF | |
147 |
Alessia Magnifico Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
1:08.16 | AF | |
148 |
Simona Turnone Alteratletica Locorotondo |
1:08.22 | SF | |
149 |
Margherita Fioravanti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:08.26 | PF | |
150 |
Marta Toso Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
1:08.39 | AF | |
151 |
Angela Gargano A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
1:08.48 | SF | |
152 |
Andreea Roxana Hanganu Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
1:08.50 | JF | |
153 |
Sarah Lonmon Atl. Tradate |
1:08.51 | SF | |
154 |
Maria Elena Magnani G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1:08.58 | AF | |
155 |
Matilde Beverina N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1:08.59 | JF | |
156 |
Federica Bombara S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
1:08.61 | JF | |
157 |
Cristiana De Angelis Ideatletica Aurora |
1:08.67 | JF | |
158 |
Corinna Bombara Atletica Canavesana |
1:08.69 | JF | |
159 |
Gaia Stella Bolognini Abc Progetto Azzurri |
1:08.73 | JF | |
160 |
Francesca Ferro S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
1:08.77 | JF | |
161 |
Erika Fabiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1:08.77 | AF | |
162 |
Elena Riva Bracco Atletica |
1:08.77 | JF | |
163 |
Sophie Maschi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:08.94 | SF | |
164 |
Anna Toniutto A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:09.12 | JF | |
165 |
Alba Mortagna Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
1:09.19 | AF | |
166 |
Alessia Mastrorilli C.U.S. Torino |
1:09.20 | PF | |
167 |
Francesca Delon Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
1:09.20 | SF40 | |
168 |
Elettra Salvadori Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
1:09.31 | AF | |
169 |
Valeria Sardi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1:09.33 | AF | |
170 |
Anna Perenzin Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
1:09.36 | AF | |
171 |
Ilaria Malltezi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
1:09.37 | JF | |
172 |
Martina Vio Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
1:09.38 | JF | |
173 |
Simona Marchetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:09.45 | PF | |
174 |
Linda Palumbo Atletica Clarina Trentino |
1:09.53 | JF | |
175 |
Linda Boscaro Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1:09.58 | AF | |
176 |
Sabrina Gualandi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
1:09.65 | AF | |
177 |
Camilla Selis Abc Progetto Azzurri |
1:09.77 | SF | |
178 |
Ilaria Veggiato Team-A Lombardia |
1:09.80 | PF | |
179 |
Simona Chiarotti Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
1:09.95 | SF35 | |
180 |
Ludovica Rinalduzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:09.95 | AF | |
181 |
Sara Iachini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
1:10.09 | JF | |
182 |
Valentina Papolino A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
1:10.16 | JF | |
183 |
Barbara Ferrarini Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
1:10.30 | SF50 | |
184 |
Elena Bertolini Atl. Rigoletto |
1:10.31 | PF | |
185 |
Chiara Giordani U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1:10.34 | AF | |
186 |
Sarra Inoubli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1:10.37 | JF | |
187 |
Sabrina Algarotti Sporting Club Alzano |
1:10.41 | JF | |
188 |
Letizia Bombardieri Atl. Saletti |
1:10.43 | AF | |
189 |
Martina Dell'Orto Team-A Lombardia |
1:10.51 | AF | |
190 |
Chiara Manfredini Atletica Estense |
1:10.61 | PF | |
191 |
Giulia Vergani Abc Progetto Azzurri |
1:10.65 | JF | |
192 |
Vittoria Ferrari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1:10.70 | AF | |
193 |
Giulia Marin A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:10.70 | JF | |
194 |
Anna Cervaro Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1:10.73 | JF | |
195 |
Eugenia Trisciuoglio Sisport Ssd |
1:10.78 | AF | |
196 |
Federica Antico Atletica Monza |
1:10.78 | PF | |
197 |
Aminata' Franco A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:10.91 | AF | |
198 |
Anna Edenhauser S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
1:10.92 | JF | |
199 |
Beatrice Porcu Asd Sulcis Atletica Carbonia |
1:11.06 | AF | |
200 |
Sofia Peron Atl. Tradate |
1:11.09 | AF |
N° gare
1153Media
1:09.13N° atleti
365Gare/Atleta
3.21 |
Ayomide Folorunso G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
55.50 | PF | |
2 |
Valentina Cavalleri C.S. Esercito |
58.17 | PF | |
3 |
Eleonora Marchiando Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
58.75 | PF | |
4 |
Rebecca Sartori G.A. Bassano |
59.60 | PF | |
5 |
Irene Morelli Bracco Atletica |
1:00.25 | PF | |
6 |
Elena Benevelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:00.26 | PF | |
7 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
1:00.33 | PF | |
8 |
Anna Gresta Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
1:00.92 | PF | |
9 |
Jessica Peterle U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1:01.11 | PF | |
10 |
Lucia Quaglieri Modena Atletica |
1:01.18 | PF | |
11 |
Elisa Rovere Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1:01.20 | PF | |
12 |
Caren Agreiter Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
1:01.30 | PF | |
13 |
Alessia Baldi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1:01.38 | PF | |
14 |
Elena Venturi Degli Esposti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1:01.49 | PF | |
15 |
Monica Roncalli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:02.13 | PF | |
16 |
Miriam Martini C.U.S. Trieste |
1:02.26 | PF | |
17 |
Sintayehu Vissa Gs Valsugana Trentino |
1:02.76 | PF | |
18 |
Giulia Ragazzi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1:03.20 | PF | |
19 |
Michela Villa Bracco Atletica |
1:03.26 | PF | |
20 |
Teodora Dussoni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:03.42 | PF | |
21 |
Marta Ferrario Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1:03.48 | PF | |
22 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
1:03.76 | PF | |
23 |
Giulia Giannini Atletica 2005 |
1:03.89 | PF | |
24 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
1:04.05 | PF | |
25 |
Chiara Cosi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:05.13 | PF | |
26 |
Maria Meinero Sisport Ssd |
1:06.15 | PF | |
27 |
Veronica Valcavi Atl. Reggio Asd |
1:06.89 | PF | |
28 |
Noemi Cairo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1:06.93 | PF | |
29 |
Sara Piovesan U.S. Atl. Vedano |
1:07.11 | PF | |
30 |
Danita Jones Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
1:07.58 | PF | |
31 |
Sara Dehbi A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:07.69 | PF | |
32 |
Valentina Ciuffi C.U.S. Parma |
1:07.77 | PF | |
33 |
Giulia Lombardi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:07.95 | PF | |
34 |
Arianna Franceschini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
1:07.95 | PF | |
35 |
Daniela De Filippis Futurathletic Team Apulia |
1:08.08 | PF | |
36 |
Margherita Fioravanti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:08.26 | PF | |
37 |
Alessia Mastrorilli C.U.S. Torino |
1:09.20 | PF | |
38 |
Simona Marchetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:09.45 | PF | |
39 |
Ilaria Veggiato Team-A Lombardia |
1:09.80 | PF | |
40 |
Elena Bertolini Atl. Rigoletto |
1:10.31 | PF | |
41 |
Chiara Manfredini Atletica Estense |
1:10.61 | PF | |
42 |
Federica Antico Atletica Monza |
1:10.78 | PF | |
43 |
Rachele Codevico Atletica Livorno |
1:11.09 | PF | |
44 |
Chiara Germelli Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
1:11.91 | PF | |
45 |
Fabiola Calidori S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
1:11.91 | PF | |
46 |
Elettra Ruggiero C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
1:12.09 | PF | |
47 |
Cinzia Inonge Sala P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
1:12.43 | PF | |
48 |
Maria Vittoria Maggi Atletica Livorno |
1:12.98 | PF | |
49 |
Martina Marchiando Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
1:13.20 | PF | |
50 |
Lucia Salvi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
1:13.36 | PF |
N° gare
247Media
1:06.01N° atleti
62Gare/Atleta
4.01 |
Ilaria Verderio G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
58.82 | JF | |
2 |
Gioi Spinello G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
59.50 | JF | |
3 |
Aurora Casagrande Montesi C.U.S. Parma |
1:00.03 | JF | |
4 |
Anna Polinari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1:00.19 | JF | |
5 |
Linda Olivieri Atletica Monza |
1:00.70 | JF | |
6 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
1:01.43 | JF | |
7 |
Isabel Vikoler S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
1:01.68 | JF | |
8 |
Rebecca Borga Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1:01.70 | JF | |
9 |
Sara Spada Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
1:02.34 | JF | |
10 |
Isabella Grandolfo C.U.S. Trieste |
1:02.82 | JF | |
11 |
Chiara Di Benedetto Bracco Atletica |
1:03.13 | JF | |
12 |
Angela Brandstetter Atl.Vicentina |
1:03.27 | JF | |
13 |
Aurora Gori Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
1:03.52 | JF | |
14 |
Francesca Grapelli Atletica Impresa Po |
1:03.76 | JF | |
15 |
Francesca Peretto Unione Giovane Biella |
1:03.80 | JF | |
16 |
Sofia Nutarelli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1:03.84 | JF | |
17 |
Valentina Dragone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1:04.12 | JF | |
18 |
Laura Zucchi Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
1:04.13 | JF | |
19 |
Giulia Menegale Atletica Stiore Treviso |
1:04.20 | JF | |
20 |
Gaia Scovacricchi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:04.52 | JF | |
21 |
Eleonora Sassi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
1:04.61 | JF | |
22 |
Rebecca Foschi Cus Pisa |
1:04.76 | JF | |
23 |
Francesca Facchinetti Bracco Atletica |
1:04.84 | JF | |
24 |
Eleonora Bacci Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
1:05.03 | JF | |
25 |
Angela Gavazza Atletica Trento |
1:05.12 | JF | |
26 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
1:05.15 | JF | |
27 |
Chiara Pirola Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:05.23 | JF | |
28 |
Martina Mazzola Atl.Csain Perugia |
1:05.31 | JF | |
29 |
Giorgia Di Vara A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
1:05.31 | JF | |
30 |
Marta Capaccioni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:05.34 | JF | |
31 |
Mariasole Scalabrino Atletica Canavesana |
1:05.54 | JF | |
32 |
Debora Zilli Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:05.59 | JF | |
33 |
Sara Borello Atletica Canavesana |
1:05.94 | JF | |
34 |
Giulia Micoli Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:05.97 | JF | |
35 |
Alessia Gant C.U.S. Trieste |
1:06.20 | JF | |
36 |
Clara Conte C.U.S. Parma |
1:06.22 | JF | |
37 |
Emma De Gennaro Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
1:06.34 | JF | |
38 |
Giulia Antonelli Atl. Avis Macerata |
1:06.44 | JF | |
39 |
Beatrice Berti Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
1:06.47 | JF | |
40 |
Valeria Simonelli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:06.61 | JF | |
41 |
Matilde Comelli Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1:06.84 | JF | |
42 |
Carlotta Baso Corpolibero Athletics Team |
1:06.87 | JF | |
43 |
Nisrine El Moufadi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:06.89 | JF | |
44 |
Alessandra Saviane A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:07.03 | JF | |
45 |
Alize' Bosio S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
1:07.16 | JF | |
46 |
Angela Fasulo Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
1:07.40 | JF | |
47 |
Giulia Cutini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1:07.48 | JF | |
48 |
Irene Piazza A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:07.48 | JF | |
49 |
Elisa Argiolas S G Amsicora |
1:07.59 | JF | |
50 |
Greta Luchetti Team Atletica Marche |
1:07.69 | JF |
N° gare
433Media
1:09.49N° atleti
138Gare/Atleta
3.11 |
Marisabel Nespoli Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
1:01.71 | AF | |
2 |
Valeria Paccagnella Bracco Atletica |
1:01.86 | AF | |
3 |
Martina Spezzaferro Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
1:02.89 | AF | |
4 |
Greta Zuccarini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
1:03.44 | AF | |
5 |
Stella Zambolin Atl.Vicentina |
1:04.79 | AF | |
6 |
Eleonora Gentili Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
1:05.15 | AF | |
7 |
Alice Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
1:05.84 | AF | |
8 |
Micol Zazzarini Atl. Avis Macerata |
1:06.08 | AF | |
9 |
Giulia Zambrelli C.U.S. Parma |
1:06.56 | AF | |
10 |
Giorgia Guglielmin A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:06.61 | AF | |
11 |
Chiara Cefaratti Bracco Atletica |
1:06.98 | AF | |
12 |
Arianna Siviero Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
1:06.98 | AF | |
13 |
Silvia Rizzuto Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
1:07.06 | AF | |
14 |
Fabiola Avoledo Libertas Casarsa |
1:07.08 | AF | |
15 |
Sara Rizzardi Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
1:07.31 | AF | |
16 |
Diana Caravaggi Esposito Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
1:07.52 | AF | |
17 |
Elisa Bruscoli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
1:07.59 | AF | |
18 |
Greta Carnevali Atl. Lugo |
1:07.62 | AF | |
19 |
Beatrice Casarotti Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1:07.63 | AF | |
20 |
Virginia Ciani Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
1:07.92 | AF | |
21 |
Martina Ceriani Pol. Olonia |
1:08.12 | AF | |
22 |
Alessia Magnifico Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
1:08.16 | AF | |
23 |
Marta Toso Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
1:08.39 | AF | |
24 |
Maria Elena Magnani G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1:08.58 | AF | |
25 |
Erika Fabiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1:08.77 | AF | |
26 |
Alba Mortagna Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
1:09.19 | AF | |
27 |
Elettra Salvadori Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
1:09.31 | AF | |
28 |
Valeria Sardi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1:09.33 | AF | |
29 |
Anna Perenzin Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
1:09.36 | AF | |
30 |
Linda Boscaro Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1:09.58 | AF | |
31 |
Sabrina Gualandi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
1:09.65 | AF | |
32 |
Ludovica Rinalduzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:09.95 | AF | |
33 |
Chiara Giordani U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1:10.34 | AF | |
34 |
Letizia Bombardieri Atl. Saletti |
1:10.43 | AF | |
35 |
Martina Dell'Orto Team-A Lombardia |
1:10.51 | AF | |
36 |
Vittoria Ferrari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1:10.70 | AF | |
37 |
Eugenia Trisciuoglio Sisport Ssd |
1:10.78 | AF | |
38 |
Aminata' Franco A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1:10.91 | AF | |
39 |
Beatrice Porcu Asd Sulcis Atletica Carbonia |
1:11.06 | AF | |
40 |
Sofia Peron Atl. Tradate |
1:11.09 | AF | |
41 |
Irene Calegaro Atl.Audace Noale |
1:11.25 | AF | |
42 |
Doriana Piazzolla Futurathletic Team Apulia |
1:11.30 | AF | |
43 |
Federica Zanetti Trentino Lagorai Team |
1:11.48 | AF | |
44 |
Margherita Guarducci Atletica Livorno |
1:11.63 | AF | |
45 |
Erica Orlando N. Atl. Varese |
1:11.66 | AF | |
46 |
Bianca Venusti C.U.S. Parma |
1:11.75 | AF | |
47 |
Camilla Lugaro S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
1:11.94 | AF | |
48 |
Camilla Tommasini C.U.S. Parma |
1:12.20 | AF | |
49 |
Virginia Flora Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
1:12.43 | AF | |
50 |
Michelle Munter S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
1:12.53 | AF |
N° gare
291Media
1:12.27N° atleti
103Gare/Atleta
2.8Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me