Mostra:
1 |
Roberto Bertolini G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
81.05 | SM | |
2 |
Norbert Bonvecchio Atletica Trento |
79.21 | SM | |
3 |
Ainars Kovals Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
79.02 | SM35 | |
4 |
Ansis Bruns Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
78.35 | SM | |
5 |
Antonio Fent C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
77.94 | SM | |
6 |
Gianluca Tamberi G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
73.08 | SM | |
7 |
Roberto Orlando Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
70.40 | PM | |
8 |
Carlo Calabrese Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
68.26 | SM | |
9 |
Giovanni Bellini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
67.50 | PM | |
10 |
Matteo Masetti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
67.40 | PM | |
11 |
Simone Comini Asa Ascoli Piceno |
66.62 | JM | |
12 |
Andreas Zagler Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
66.25 | PM | |
13 |
Almanio Romano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
66.08 | SM35 | |
14 |
Massimo Ros Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
65.99 | PM | |
15 |
Alessandro Sansoni Libertas Atletica Forli' |
65.24 | SM | |
16 |
Thomas Fabricci Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
65.11 | PM | |
17 |
Michele Cerruti Toscana Atletica Futura |
63.76 | JM | |
18 |
Alessandro Fierro U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
63.33 | PM | |
19 |
Amedeo Pellarini Trieste Atletica |
63.14 | SM | |
20 |
Marco De Nadai N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
62.98 | SM | |
21 |
Giacomo Miliani Centro Atletica Piombino |
62.62 | PM | |
22 |
Luca Trambaiolli Assindustria Sport Padova |
62.38 | PM | |
23 |
Samir Masato Assindustria Sport Padova |
62.13 | JM | |
24 |
Nicolo' Pisoni U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
62.01 | SM | |
25 |
Giacomo Biserna Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
61.97 | JM | |
26 |
Jordan Zinelli Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
61.80 | PM | |
27 |
Denis Canepa Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
61.71 | SM | |
28 |
Davide Bosani Pro Sesto Atl. |
61.61 | SM | |
29 |
Davide Ballico Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
61.54 | PM | |
30 |
Andrea Picchi Atletica Livorno |
61.08 | JM | |
31 |
Lorenzo Vesentini U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
60.85 | SM | |
32 |
Alessio Gobbo Atletica Mogliano |
60.78 | PM | |
33 |
Alessio Di Blasio Trieste Atletica |
60.63 | AM | |
34 |
Hubert Goeller Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
60.42 | SM40 | |
35 |
Gabriele Boga G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
60.24 | PM | |
36 |
Alessandro Maraschi Atletica Monza |
60.22 | SM | |
37 |
Luca Crocetti Toscana Atletica Futura |
59.83 | SM | |
38 |
Luca Sordi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
59.72 | SM | |
39 |
Davide Crosta Cus Insubria Eolo |
59.71 | SM | |
40 |
Dario Saltini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
59.57 | SM | |
41 |
Michele Calvi C.S. Esercito |
59.03 | SM | |
42 |
Pietro Calabro' Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
58.86 | PM | |
43 |
Moreno Belletti C.U.S. Parma |
58.62 | SM45 | |
44 |
Marcello De Cesare Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
58.49 | SM40 | |
45 |
Norberto Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
58.44 | JM | |
46 |
El Mehdi Er Rais Asd Atletica Prato |
58.27 | PM | |
47 |
Fabio Caldon Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
58.11 | SM40 | |
48 |
Alessandro Trevisani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
58.05 | JM | |
49 |
Loris Agostinelli Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
57.76 | SM | |
50 |
Simone Para Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
57.75 | SM | |
51 |
Riccardo Favretto A.S.D. Team Treviso |
57.64 | JM | |
52 |
Federico Fiorini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
56.87 | SM | |
53 |
Stefano Coria Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
56.71 | SM | |
54 |
Gianluca Simionato N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
56.65 | SM | |
55 |
Flavio De Iaco A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
56.61 | SM40 | |
56 |
Emanuele Florio U.S. Sangiorgese |
55.87 | PM | |
57 |
Livio Mastrangelo Ideatletica Aurora |
55.85 | JM | |
58 |
Samuel Bonazzi Atl. Saletti |
55.70 | SM | |
59 |
Luca Scaparone A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
55.67 | JM | |
60 |
Ali Shan Azmat Atletica Impresa Po |
55.51 | SM | |
61 |
Diego Ottaviani Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
55.00 | PM | |
62 |
Zenel Smoqi Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
54.97 | SM | |
63 |
Federico Muzic Cus Pisa |
54.83 | SM | |
64 |
Giacomo Medeossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
54.66 | PM | |
65 |
Edoardo Lisciandra Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
54.64 | PM | |
66 |
Simone Bonfanti Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
54.47 | AM | |
67 |
Stefano Iuliano A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
54.24 | JM | |
68 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
54.02 | JM | |
69 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
53.98 | JM | |
70 |
Nicolo' Bruno Sisport Ssd |
53.97 | JM | |
71 |
Chukwuebuka Valentin Udeh Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
53.83 | PM | |
72 |
Lorenzo Minnozzi Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
53.82 | SM | |
73 |
Francesco Conti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
53.59 | SM | |
74 |
John Barbarello Atletica Barbas |
53.52 | PM | |
75 |
Luca Montresor Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
53.51 | PM | |
76 |
Tommaso Piazza Prosport Atl. Firenze |
53.47 | SM | |
77 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
53.28 | PM | |
78 |
Andrea Rizzo Pro Sesto Atl. |
53.26 | SM | |
79 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
53.12 | PM | |
80 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
53.00 | PM | |
81 |
Harjot Singh Bagiana C.S. Lib. Gussago |
52.57 | PM | |
82 |
Ludwig Schertel Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
52.47 | JM | |
83 |
Raffaele Conzo Ideatletica Aurora |
52.46 | PM | |
84 |
Thomas Baldo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
52.46 | AM | |
85 |
Marco Ricco Ideatletica Aurora |
52.35 | SM35 | |
86 |
Francesco Sguaizer Atletica Castell'Alfero T.F.R. |
52.26 | PM | |
87 |
Nicola Copetti Assindustria Sport Padova |
52.24 | SM | |
88 |
Tomas Bertolin Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
52.11 | SM | |
89 |
Ankit Kumar C.U.S. Parma |
51.93 | JM | |
90 |
Nicolas Pascucci Team-A Lombardia |
51.89 | PM | |
91 |
Jacopo De Agostini Unione Giovane Biella |
51.89 | SM | |
92 |
Artiom Cheltuitor Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
51.88 | AM | |
93 |
Giordano Cecilia Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
51.81 | JM | |
94 |
Alessandro Ferrantino U.S. Sangiorgese |
51.56 | JM | |
95 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
51.22 | SM | |
96 |
Walter Ballin S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
51.03 | SM | |
97 |
Gabriele Bucciolini Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
50.97 | PM | |
98 |
Ciro Aggoun Atletica 85 Faenza |
50.96 | SM | |
99 |
Andrea Villa U.S. Atl. Vedano |
50.67 | JM | |
100 |
Orgest Balla A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
50.62 | PM | |
101 |
Lorenzo Tosello A.S.D. Team Treviso |
50.35 | PM | |
102 |
Alex Verginer Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
50.20 | SM | |
103 |
Denis Martiniano Atletica Livorno |
50.19 | JM | |
104 |
Andrea Rigosa C.S. Lib. Gussago |
50.04 | PM | |
105 |
Maurizio Giribone U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
50.03 | JM | |
106 |
Simon Sulzenbacher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
49.89 | PM | |
107 |
Lorenzo Bruschi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
49.82 | JM | |
108 |
Matteo Masto U.S. Virtus Binasco Atl. |
49.71 | PM | |
109 |
Pierpaolo Sanvito Gsd Atletica Chieti |
49.71 | JM | |
110 |
Omar Lucchesini C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
49.66 | SM | |
111 |
Mirko Turini Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
49.64 | PM | |
112 |
Roberto Carlos Candelario Barahona U.S. Sangiorgese |
49.63 | PM | |
113 |
Giacomo Mancini Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
49.52 | SM | |
114 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
49.50 | PM | |
115 |
Simone Silvestri Trieste Atletica |
49.45 | JM | |
116 |
Luca Barbini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
49.40 | JM | |
117 |
Nicholas Grossi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
49.37 | PM | |
118 |
Fabrizio Arnelli Libertas Atletica Forli' |
49.30 | SM | |
119 |
Carmelo Impala' A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
49.30 | SM | |
120 |
Riccardo Trudu Pol Libertas Campidano |
49.27 | JM | |
121 |
Sergio Pane Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
49.24 | JM | |
122 |
Giovanni De Sensi C.U.S. Parma |
49.22 | JM | |
123 |
Antonio Vaccari Atletica Cosenza |
49.18 | SM50 | |
124 |
Antonino Trio A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
49.00 | SM | |
125 |
Marco Gerola N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
48.99 | JM | |
126 |
Alberto Spiridione Introna Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
48.95 | SM | |
127 |
Riccardo Tamburini Atletica Santamonica Misano |
48.88 | PM | |
128 |
Danilo Messere Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
48.87 | SM | |
129 |
Stefano Contini N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
48.86 | SM | |
130 |
Alfonso De Iorio Frisari A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
48.79 | SM | |
131 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
48.79 | PM | |
132 |
Daniel Dean Pembroke Pol Gonone Dorgali |
48.75 | SM | |
133 |
Michele Di Giusto Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
48.75 | SM | |
134 |
Flavio Besutti Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
48.73 | SM35 | |
135 |
Luca Berardi Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
48.70 | SM | |
136 |
Lorenzo Paroli Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
48.65 | PM | |
137 |
Michele Ongarato Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
48.57 | SM | |
138 |
Federico Battistutta Atletica Santamonica Misano |
48.56 | SM50 | |
139 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
48.50 | JM | |
140 |
Alex Oliviero A.S. Atl. Strambino |
48.50 | PM | |
141 |
Pietro Gozzoli Centro Atletica Piombino |
48.30 | PM | |
142 |
Luca Benelli Atletica Ravenna |
48.27 | SM | |
143 |
Andrea Foresi Atletica Livorno |
48.24 | PM | |
144 |
Mario Iengo Atletica Livorno |
48.18 | SM | |
145 |
Simone Toniolo Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
48.18 | SM35 | |
146 |
Francesco Gardoni Team-A Lombardia |
48.15 | PM | |
147 |
Mirko Pezzini Lagarina Crus Team |
48.13 | PM | |
148 |
Leonardo Visentin Trevisatletica |
48.05 | PM | |
149 |
Mattia Zagotto Atl.Vicentina |
48.00 | JM | |
150 |
Ivan Senegaglia Atletica Livorno |
47.93 | PM | |
151 |
Mattia Rimoldi U.S. Sangiorgese |
47.85 | PM | |
152 |
Simone Sirello S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
47.82 | AM | |
153 |
Teo Furlan Libertas Casarsa |
47.81 | JM | |
154 |
Giuliano Quadrani Atletica 85 Faenza |
47.79 | PM | |
155 |
Alberto Masini Atl. Endas Cesena |
47.78 | JM | |
156 |
Andrea Nabacino Lagarina Crus Team |
47.71 | AM | |
157 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
47.64 | JM | |
158 |
Marco Sighieri Atletica Livorno |
47.64 | SM45 | |
159 |
Damiano Luciani Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
47.62 | SM | |
160 |
Cristian Prioteasa Team Atletica Marche |
47.49 | JM | |
161 |
Andrea Bitetti A.S. Dil. Puntese S.G La Punta |
47.47 | SM35 | |
162 |
Dario Traversari Centro Atletica Piombino |
47.34 | SM | |
163 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
47.30 | JM | |
164 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
47.22 | SM | |
165 |
Davide Minelli Pol Gonone Dorgali |
47.20 | PM | |
166 |
Davide Sola Unione Giovane Biella |
47.01 | AM | |
167 |
Mattia Arca Pro Sesto Atl. |
46.97 | JM | |
168 |
Giuseppe Belgiovine Team-A Lombardia |
46.92 | SM | |
169 |
Daniele Masato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
46.76 | JM | |
170 |
Alessandro De Martini Ana Atl.Feltre |
46.73 | PM | |
171 |
Federico Silvestri Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
46.71 | SM35 | |
172 |
Anthony Di Federico Gsd Atletica Chieti |
46.64 | SM | |
173 |
Ivan Cacciari Modena Atletica |
46.64 | PM | |
174 |
Raffaele Caravella Asd Biancoverde Giovinazzo |
46.56 | SM35 | |
175 |
Lorenzo Mogliotti Asd Giordana Lombardi |
46.41 | SM | |
176 |
Giorgio Bolla S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
46.34 | SM | |
177 |
Giorgio Savarese Bolla A.S.D. Atl. Pomezia |
46.34 | CM | |
178 |
Francesco Giuseppe Mutti A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
46.30 | SM40 | |
179 |
Michele Romano Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
46.22 | PM | |
180 |
Alessio Donega' Atl. Rovellasca |
46.18 | AM | |
181 |
Cristiano Perseu Ss Atl Oristano |
46.16 | SM | |
182 |
Giacomo Tarantini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
46.12 | SM | |
183 |
Francesco Bertozzi Libertas Atletica Forli' |
45.94 | JM | |
184 |
Alessandro Meliconi A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
45.79 | PM | |
185 |
Marco Pinciroli Pro Sesto Atl. |
45.79 | JM | |
186 |
Alexandru Chiscop Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
45.74 | PM | |
187 |
Jean Paul Planchon Atl. Avis Macerata |
45.69 | SM | |
188 |
Andrea Ghiselli Modena Atletica |
45.68 | AM | |
189 |
Thomas Lauter Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
45.59 | AM | |
190 |
Simone Coriani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
45.57 | AM | |
191 |
Joel Enrico Giorgi Asa Ascoli Piceno |
45.46 | SM | |
192 |
Leonardo Barcellona Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
45.39 | PM | |
193 |
Marco Pio De Pietri S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi |
45.34 | SM55 | |
194 |
Giorgio Davoli S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
45.27 | AM | |
195 |
Luca Pirolo Atl. Mariano Comense |
45.21 | JM | |
196 |
Giacomo Righettini Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
45.18 | PM | |
197 |
Tommaso Porru Asd Sulcis Atletica Carbonia |
45.18 | PM | |
198 |
Alberto Filisetti G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
44.98 | PM | |
199 |
Mattia Grasso A.P.D. Amatori Atletica Napoli |
44.94 | JM | |
200 |
Marco Bonesi Atl. Castelnovo Monti |
44.90 | PM |
N° gare
2421Media
41.00N° atleti
924Gare/Atleta
2.61 |
Roberto Orlando Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
70.40 | PM | |
2 |
Giovanni Bellini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
67.50 | PM | |
3 |
Matteo Masetti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
67.40 | PM | |
4 |
Andreas Zagler Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
66.25 | PM | |
5 |
Massimo Ros Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
65.99 | PM | |
6 |
Thomas Fabricci Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
65.11 | PM | |
7 |
Alessandro Fierro U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
63.33 | PM | |
8 |
Giacomo Miliani Centro Atletica Piombino |
62.62 | PM | |
9 |
Luca Trambaiolli Assindustria Sport Padova |
62.38 | PM | |
10 |
Jordan Zinelli Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
61.80 | PM | |
11 |
Davide Ballico Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
61.54 | PM | |
12 |
Alessio Gobbo Atletica Mogliano |
60.78 | PM | |
13 |
Gabriele Boga G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
60.24 | PM | |
14 |
Pietro Calabro' Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
58.86 | PM | |
15 |
El Mehdi Er Rais Asd Atletica Prato |
58.27 | PM | |
16 |
Emanuele Florio U.S. Sangiorgese |
55.87 | PM | |
17 |
Diego Ottaviani Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
55.00 | PM | |
18 |
Giacomo Medeossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
54.66 | PM | |
19 |
Edoardo Lisciandra Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
54.64 | PM | |
20 |
Chukwuebuka Valentin Udeh Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
53.83 | PM | |
21 |
John Barbarello Atletica Barbas |
53.52 | PM | |
22 |
Luca Montresor Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
53.51 | PM | |
23 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
53.28 | PM | |
24 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
53.12 | PM | |
25 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
53.00 | PM | |
26 |
Harjot Singh Bagiana C.S. Lib. Gussago |
52.57 | PM | |
27 |
Raffaele Conzo Ideatletica Aurora |
52.46 | PM | |
28 |
Francesco Sguaizer Atletica Castell'Alfero T.F.R. |
52.26 | PM | |
29 |
Nicolas Pascucci Team-A Lombardia |
51.89 | PM | |
30 |
Gabriele Bucciolini Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
50.97 | PM | |
31 |
Orgest Balla A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
50.62 | PM | |
32 |
Lorenzo Tosello A.S.D. Team Treviso |
50.35 | PM | |
33 |
Andrea Rigosa C.S. Lib. Gussago |
50.04 | PM | |
34 |
Simon Sulzenbacher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
49.89 | PM | |
35 |
Matteo Masto U.S. Virtus Binasco Atl. |
49.71 | PM | |
36 |
Mirko Turini Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
49.64 | PM | |
37 |
Roberto Carlos Candelario Barahona U.S. Sangiorgese |
49.63 | PM | |
38 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
49.50 | PM | |
39 |
Nicholas Grossi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
49.37 | PM | |
40 |
Riccardo Tamburini Atletica Santamonica Misano |
48.88 | PM | |
41 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
48.79 | PM | |
42 |
Lorenzo Paroli Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
48.65 | PM | |
43 |
Alex Oliviero A.S. Atl. Strambino |
48.50 | PM | |
44 |
Pietro Gozzoli Centro Atletica Piombino |
48.30 | PM | |
45 |
Andrea Foresi Atletica Livorno |
48.24 | PM | |
46 |
Francesco Gardoni Team-A Lombardia |
48.15 | PM | |
47 |
Mirko Pezzini Lagarina Crus Team |
48.13 | PM | |
48 |
Leonardo Visentin Trevisatletica |
48.05 | PM | |
49 |
Ivan Senegaglia Atletica Livorno |
47.93 | PM | |
50 |
Mattia Rimoldi U.S. Sangiorgese |
47.85 | PM |
N° gare
626Media
44.79N° atleti
186Gare/Atleta
3.41 |
Simone Comini Asa Ascoli Piceno |
66.62 | JM | |
2 |
Michele Cerruti Toscana Atletica Futura |
63.76 | JM | |
3 |
Samir Masato Assindustria Sport Padova |
62.13 | JM | |
4 |
Giacomo Biserna Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
61.97 | JM | |
5 |
Andrea Picchi Atletica Livorno |
61.08 | JM | |
6 |
Norberto Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
58.44 | JM | |
7 |
Alessandro Trevisani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
58.05 | JM | |
8 |
Riccardo Favretto A.S.D. Team Treviso |
57.64 | JM | |
9 |
Livio Mastrangelo Ideatletica Aurora |
55.85 | JM | |
10 |
Luca Scaparone A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
55.67 | JM | |
11 |
Stefano Iuliano A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
54.24 | JM | |
12 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
54.02 | JM | |
13 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
53.98 | JM | |
14 |
Nicolo' Bruno Sisport Ssd |
53.97 | JM | |
15 |
Ludwig Schertel Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
52.47 | JM | |
16 |
Ankit Kumar C.U.S. Parma |
51.93 | JM | |
17 |
Giordano Cecilia Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
51.81 | JM | |
18 |
Alessandro Ferrantino U.S. Sangiorgese |
51.56 | JM | |
19 |
Andrea Villa U.S. Atl. Vedano |
50.67 | JM | |
20 |
Denis Martiniano Atletica Livorno |
50.19 | JM | |
21 |
Maurizio Giribone U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
50.03 | JM | |
22 |
Lorenzo Bruschi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
49.82 | JM | |
23 |
Pierpaolo Sanvito Gsd Atletica Chieti |
49.71 | JM | |
24 |
Simone Silvestri Trieste Atletica |
49.45 | JM | |
25 |
Luca Barbini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
49.40 | JM | |
26 |
Riccardo Trudu Pol Libertas Campidano |
49.27 | JM | |
27 |
Sergio Pane Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
49.24 | JM | |
28 |
Giovanni De Sensi C.U.S. Parma |
49.22 | JM | |
29 |
Marco Gerola N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
48.99 | JM | |
30 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
48.50 | JM | |
31 |
Mattia Zagotto Atl.Vicentina |
48.00 | JM | |
32 |
Teo Furlan Libertas Casarsa |
47.81 | JM | |
33 |
Alberto Masini Atl. Endas Cesena |
47.78 | JM | |
34 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
47.64 | JM | |
35 |
Cristian Prioteasa Team Atletica Marche |
47.49 | JM | |
36 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
47.30 | JM | |
37 |
Mattia Arca Pro Sesto Atl. |
46.97 | JM | |
38 |
Daniele Masato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
46.76 | JM | |
39 |
Francesco Bertozzi Libertas Atletica Forli' |
45.94 | JM | |
40 |
Marco Pinciroli Pro Sesto Atl. |
45.79 | JM | |
41 |
Luca Pirolo Atl. Mariano Comense |
45.21 | JM | |
42 |
Mattia Grasso A.P.D. Amatori Atletica Napoli |
44.94 | JM | |
43 |
Luca Sambuco Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
44.56 | JM | |
44 |
Gioele Di Paolo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
44.43 | JM | |
45 |
Giulio Crocco Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
44.09 | JM | |
46 |
Alessandro Zanaboni N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
43.99 | JM | |
47 |
Giancarlo Campisi A.S. Dil. Milone |
43.98 | JM | |
48 |
Luca Meneghini Atl.Vicentina |
43.97 | JM | |
49 |
Isack Traore Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
43.93 | JM | |
50 |
Edoardo Valente Folgore Brindisi |
43.58 | JM |
N° gare
532Media
41.25N° atleti
195Gare/Atleta
2.7Viene considerato il giavellotto da 0,700Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Alessio Di Blasio Trieste Atletica |
64.16 | AM | |
2 |
Simone Bonfanti Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
63.46 | AM | |
3 |
Giorgio Davoli S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
57.24 | AM | |
4 |
Thomas Baldo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
55.82 | AM | |
5 |
Artiom Cheltuitor Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
53.74 | AM | |
6 |
Manuel Maldifassi Atl. Gavirate |
53.58 | AM | |
7 |
Stefano Galli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
52.89 | AM | |
8 |
Simone Coriani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
51.12 | AM | |
9 |
Andrea Nabacino Lagarina Crus Team |
49.98 | AM | |
10 |
Davide Sola Unione Giovane Biella |
49.95 | AM | |
11 |
Alessio Donega' Atl. Rovellasca |
48.28 | AM | |
12 |
Brayan Di Lorenzo A.S.D.Amat.Atletica Serafini |
48.11 | AM | |
13 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
47.98 | AM | |
14 |
Willian Jose' Carassai Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
47.96 | AM | |
15 |
Simone Sirello S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
47.82 | AM | |
16 |
Gabriele Bertini Cus Pisa |
47.39 | AM | |
17 |
Thomas Lauter Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
46.98 | AM | |
18 |
Francesco Barattini Atl.Vicentina |
46.60 | AM | |
19 |
Daniele Bonanomi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
46.48 | AM | |
20 |
Alessandro Mortara S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
46.46 | AM | |
21 |
Gianluca Liviero C.U.S. Padova |
46.04 | AM | |
22 |
Luca Semeraro Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
45.88 | AM | |
23 |
Andrea Ghiselli Modena Atletica |
45.69 | AM | |
24 |
Francesco Rabottini A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
45.26 | AM | |
25 |
Matteo Fantin U.S.Atl.Quinto-Mastella |
44.23 | AM | |
26 |
Giorgio Ranzini Cus Pro Patria Milano |
43.43 | AM | |
27 |
Riccardo Lavino Atletica Barbas |
43.10 | AM | |
28 |
Francesco Nascimben Trevisatletica |
42.99 | AM | |
29 |
Sebastiano Piras Ss Atl Oristano |
42.62 | AM | |
30 |
Filippo Pizziconi Ad Maiora Frascati |
42.43 | AM | |
31 |
Alessandro Marvaldi Esercito Sport & Giovani |
42.35 | AM | |
32 |
Riccardo Filippini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
42.01 | AM | |
33 |
Marlon Leonel Candelario Barahona U.S. Sangiorgese |
41.94 | AM | |
34 |
Andrea Lavello Atl. Brescia 1950 |
41.71 | AM | |
35 |
Alessandro Cabras Ss Atl Oristano |
41.65 | AM | |
36 |
Giacomo Orlandini Centro Atletica Piombino |
41.64 | AM | |
37 |
Tiziano Feletto Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
41.24 | AM | |
38 |
Lucas Montoro Ideatletica Aurora |
41.13 | AM | |
39 |
Lorenzo Del Grande Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
40.86 | AM | |
40 |
Gabriele Costa S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
40.63 | AM | |
41 |
Mattia Bruseghini A.S. Lanzada |
40.28 | AM | |
42 |
Lorenzo Modugno Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
39.83 | AM | |
43 |
Enrico Ferrioli Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
39.52 | AM | |
44 |
Lorenzo Chimenti Toscana Atletica Futura |
39.51 | AM | |
45 |
Andrea Spadacini Atl. Vallecamonica |
39.40 | AM | |
46 |
Federico Filippa S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
39.33 | AM | |
47 |
Davide Bacchi Atl. Castelnovo Monti |
39.20 | AM | |
48 |
Lorenzo Mastellari Centro Atletica Copparo |
39.10 | AM | |
49 |
Riccardo Caselli Atletica 85 Faenza |
38.74 | AM | |
50 |
Ousseni Bara Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
38.69 | AM |
N° gare
571Media
35.54N° atleti
211Gare/Atleta
2.71 |
Zahra Bani G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
56.86 | SF35 | |
2 |
Sara Jemai C.S. Esercito |
56.56 | SF | |
3 |
Eleonora Bacciotti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
56.24 | SF | |
4 |
Paola Padovan Assindustria Sport Padova |
54.99 | PF | |
5 |
Carolina Visca Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
53.07 | AF | |
6 |
Ilaria Casarotto Atl.Vicentina |
52.52 | PF | |
7 |
Luisa Sinigaglia Gs Valsugana Trentino |
51.52 | PF | |
8 |
Katrina Sirma U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
50.71 | SF | |
9 |
Sara Zabarino California Sport & Fitness |
50.26 | JF | |
10 |
Elena Sorrentino A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
49.99 | SF | |
11 |
Francesca Iacuzzo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
47.69 | JF | |
12 |
Roberta Molardi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
47.68 | SF | |
13 |
Chiara Bergia A.S.D.Ssv Brixen |
46.70 | PF | |
14 |
Veronica Becuzzi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
45.07 | SF45 | |
15 |
Giulia Milani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
44.92 | SF | |
16 |
Benedetta Squillante Atletica Cascina |
44.50 | PF | |
17 |
Serena Tronnolone Atletica 2005 |
44.00 | SF35 | |
18 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
43.88 | PF | |
19 |
Celeste Sfirro N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
43.71 | SF | |
20 |
Gloria Pavan N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
43.66 | PF | |
21 |
Claudia Malacrida U.S. Atl. Vedano |
43.55 | SF | |
22 |
Serena Bergia A.S.D.Ssv Brixen |
43.44 | PF | |
23 |
Cristina Corona Gs La Piave 2000 |
43.29 | JF | |
24 |
Giulia Lodi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
43.22 | JF | |
25 |
Nicoletta Citi Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
42.77 | JF | |
26 |
Eleonora Rollo U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
42.64 | JF | |
27 |
Sara Corradin A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
42.45 | PF | |
28 |
Giulia Paccagnan Bracco Atletica |
42.29 | SF | |
29 |
Alessandra Melchionda Atl. Brescia 1950 |
42.24 | SF40 | |
30 |
Giulia Gramignano Pol Libertas Campidano |
42.10 | JF | |
31 |
Lidia Gargarella Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
41.73 | PF | |
32 |
Maite Vanucci C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
41.60 | JF | |
33 |
Giulia Ceribelli Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
41.50 | SF | |
34 |
Ilaria Del Moro Team Atletica Marche |
41.50 | PF | |
35 |
Annamaria Fisicaro U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
41.12 | PF | |
36 |
Emanuela Casadei G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
40.89 | AF | |
37 |
Valentina Neri Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
40.87 | SF | |
38 |
Cecilia Lozzi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
40.82 | PF | |
39 |
Tania Vizzini Bisaccia Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
40.69 | SF | |
40 |
Veronica Seimonte C.U.S. Parma |
40.52 | SF35 | |
41 |
Maria Luna Frisini Cus Bari |
40.39 | SF | |
42 |
Elisa Lobascio Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
40.36 | JF | |
43 |
Benedetta Scarponi Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
40.25 | SF | |
44 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
40.18 | PF | |
45 |
Alice Vinco Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
40.15 | SF | |
46 |
Greta Romei A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
39.77 | PF | |
47 |
Martina Perego Scicchitano Pro Sesto Atl. |
39.51 | JF | |
48 |
Laura Gatti Atl. Saletti |
39.46 | JF | |
49 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
39.24 | PF | |
50 |
Barbara Basaglia Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
39.22 | PF | |
51 |
Martina Gatscher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
38.89 | PF | |
52 |
Giorgia Fino Alteratletica Locorotondo |
38.88 | JF | |
53 |
Marta D'Intino C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
38.82 | SF | |
54 |
Eleonora Ferrero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
38.74 | SF | |
55 |
Katiuscia Pira Sisport Ssd |
38.56 | PF | |
56 |
Alessia Bonetti Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
38.51 | JF | |
57 |
Bianca Nebiolo Sisport Ssd |
38.48 | SF | |
58 |
Ruth Peroly Selena Mbozo'O Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
38.48 | AF | |
59 |
Greta Marchesi Atl. Saletti |
38.31 | PF | |
60 |
Alba Crescente A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
38.16 | PF | |
61 |
Elena De Lazzari Assindustria Sport Padova |
38.08 | SF | |
62 |
Giulia Pedetti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
38.01 | PF | |
63 |
Lucia Quaglieri Modena Atletica |
37.98 | PF | |
64 |
Rosa Guida Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
37.83 | SF | |
65 |
Amina Anice Team-A Lombardia |
37.78 | PF | |
66 |
Miriana Dicuonzo Alteratletica Locorotondo |
37.57 | PF | |
67 |
Serena Casini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
37.56 | PF | |
68 |
Alessia Checchin Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
37.50 | PF | |
69 |
Teuta Cala Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
37.49 | AF | |
70 |
Debora Salvaggiani Atletica Estense |
37.43 | SF | |
71 |
Ornella Kelly Nya Yanga Atl. Avis Macerata |
37.25 | SF | |
72 |
Francesca Iossi Abc Progetto Azzurri |
37.16 | SF40 | |
73 |
Matilde Belardinelli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
37.12 | PF | |
74 |
Enrica Cipolloni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
37.11 | SF | |
75 |
Francesca Fio' C.U.S. Torino |
37.06 | PF | |
76 |
Serena Moretti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
37.04 | PF | |
77 |
Elisa Prealta Bracco Atletica |
37.03 | SF | |
78 |
Silvia Menegazzo N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
36.91 | JF | |
79 |
Elisa Peron Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
36.74 | JF | |
80 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
36.52 | PF | |
81 |
Letizia Bruschi Cus Pisa |
36.50 | PF | |
82 |
Federica Gabriella Sanvito Gsd Atletica Chieti |
36.45 | SF | |
83 |
Giulia Paolini Atletica 85 Faenza |
36.39 | PF | |
84 |
Diletta Migliaccio Ideatletica Aurora |
36.29 | JF | |
85 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
36.23 | JF | |
86 |
Elisa Fabbro N. Atl. Varese |
36.13 | JF | |
87 |
Marina Mariani Atletica Monza |
36.11 | SF | |
88 |
Antonella De March A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
35.99 | PF | |
89 |
Olga Boero S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
35.96 | PF | |
90 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
35.77 | JF | |
91 |
Maria Bertolini C.U.S. Parma |
35.74 | AF | |
92 |
Serena Paoli Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
35.72 | SF | |
93 |
Sara Zappullo Ideatletica Aurora |
35.58 | SF | |
94 |
Giulia Chenet Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
35.47 | AF | |
95 |
Gaia Ticozzi Pro Sesto Atl. |
35.40 | JF | |
96 |
Anna Generali Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
35.33 | SF | |
97 |
Rebecca Pagliero Sisport Ssd |
35.28 | JF | |
98 |
Lodovica Beghi U.S. Sangiorgese |
35.25 | SF | |
99 |
Rebecca Breda U.S. Sangiorgese |
35.22 | PF | |
100 |
Stefania Staffolani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
35.19 | JF | |
101 |
Fabiola Avoledo Libertas Casarsa |
35.15 | AF | |
102 |
Pollyana Gurrieri Atletica Livorno |
34.97 | JF | |
103 |
Erica Morini Atletica Canavesana |
34.95 | AF | |
104 |
Jessica Cherubini Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
34.92 | PF | |
105 |
Delia Fravezzi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
34.78 | JF | |
106 |
Francesca Paiero Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
34.75 | SF | |
107 |
Chiara Cinelli Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
34.59 | SF40 | |
108 |
Katerina Nardangeli Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia |
34.50 | PF | |
109 |
Roberta Palastro A.S. Dil. Torrebianca |
34.40 | SF | |
110 |
Stefania Vicedomini Ideatletica Aurora |
34.30 | JF | |
111 |
Cristina Paganelli Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
34.27 | SF35 | |
112 |
Anna Cervaro Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
34.23 | JF | |
113 |
Valentina Margaglio Shardana Asd |
34.02 | SF | |
114 |
Stefania Pan Atl. Brescia 1950 |
33.99 | PF | |
115 |
Letizia Marchesi Atl. Saletti |
33.97 | JF | |
116 |
Greta Zin Assindustria Sport Padova |
33.92 | SF | |
117 |
Eleonora Calestani C.U.S. Parma |
33.90 | JF | |
118 |
Milena Dellavedova U.S. Sangiorgese |
33.87 | PF | |
119 |
Valeria Costa Gs La Piave 2000 |
33.81 | JF | |
120 |
Eleonora Porcelluzzi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
33.77 | PF | |
121 |
Carlotta Roviello Ideatletica Aurora |
33.67 | PF | |
122 |
Sara Manarin Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
33.66 | PF | |
123 |
Annalisa Viola Pro Sesto Atl. |
33.61 | PF | |
124 |
Solange Mendesca' Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
33.60 | JF | |
125 |
Irene Boi Sisport Ssd |
33.58 | AF | |
126 |
Giada Dabala' Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
33.58 | JF | |
127 |
Francesca Bray Atl. Avis Macerata |
33.47 | JF | |
128 |
Teresa Gatto Atletica Stiore Treviso |
33.47 | JF | |
129 |
Giulia Rozzi Atl.Vicentina |
33.46 | AF | |
130 |
Erica Piras Pol Libertas Campidano |
33.43 | JF | |
131 |
Francesca Fazzini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
33.22 | AF | |
132 |
Valentina D'Agostino Atletica Livorno |
33.18 | JF | |
133 |
Elena Chiesa Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
33.16 | JF | |
134 |
Sara Crespi Pro Sesto Atl. |
33.16 | AF | |
135 |
Giulia Cascio Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
33.14 | AF | |
136 |
Lara Maria Viola Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
33.14 | PF | |
137 |
Luisana Tambaro A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
33.04 | PF | |
138 |
Francesca Proto Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
32.84 | AF | |
139 |
Anna Martini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
32.74 | PF | |
140 |
Lisa Fontanini Modena Atletica |
32.72 | PF | |
141 |
Ilaria Grassi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
32.72 | JF | |
142 |
Giulia Rexha S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
32.69 | JF | |
143 |
Simona Barchetti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
32.66 | SF45 | |
144 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
32.57 | PF | |
145 |
Arianna Falasca Zamponi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
32.52 | AF | |
146 |
Aurora Agata Picone A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
32.42 | PF | |
147 |
Sara Paoli Gs Valsugana Trentino |
32.40 | JF | |
148 |
Simona Moretti A.S.Athlon Bastia |
32.38 | SF40 | |
149 |
Valentina Sanguedolce Modena Atletica |
32.33 | PF | |
150 |
Elena Felet Atletica Silca Conegliano |
32.26 | JF | |
151 |
Alessia Tuveri Us Atl Guspini |
32.23 | AF | |
152 |
Rebecca Jiang A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
32.10 | PF | |
153 |
Evelyn Turri Atletica Trento |
32.03 | JF | |
154 |
Beatrice Bellapadrona Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
32.01 | JF | |
155 |
Lucrezia Lora Moretto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
31.99 | PF | |
156 |
Maria Malfatti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
31.98 | AF | |
157 |
Sara Bruscagin Bracco Atletica |
31.90 | JF | |
158 |
Patrizia Mayr Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
31.83 | JF | |
159 |
Martina Bonaventura Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
31.71 | SF | |
160 |
Elisa Accica A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
31.62 | JF | |
161 |
Sofia Intili A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
31.53 | AF | |
162 |
Marika Marzi Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
31.53 | SF | |
163 |
Irene Zagler Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
31.51 | JF | |
164 |
Alessia Peduzzi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
31.23 | JF | |
165 |
Claudia Andreea Chirila' A.S. Atl. Strambino |
31.13 | JF | |
166 |
Sabina Donati Atl. Lugo |
31.01 | SF45 | |
167 |
Alissya Manoti A.S. Atl. Strambino |
30.99 | AF | |
168 |
Malki Maneesha Warnakulasuriya Siracusatletica |
30.96 | JF | |
169 |
Vanessa Zanotti U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
30.93 | JF | |
170 |
Francesca Colangelo Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
30.78 | AF | |
171 |
Elisa Coria Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
30.72 | SF | |
172 |
Giulia Maria Porro O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
30.70 | PF | |
173 |
Veronica Castellani Atletica Impresa Po |
30.66 | AF | |
174 |
Chiara Marocchio Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
30.65 | AF | |
175 |
Alice Lunardon G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
30.54 | JF | |
176 |
Rossella Virginia Patruno A. P. D. Hippos Campi Flegrei |
30.45 | SF | |
177 |
Elisa Di Cori Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
30.43 | JF | |
178 |
Letizia Poli Atletica Livorno |
30.38 | SF | |
179 |
Angela Caso Ideatletica Aurora |
30.26 | JF | |
180 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
30.23 | PF | |
181 |
Carlotta Camilli A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
30.11 | SF | |
182 |
Federica Dovier Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
29.99 | AF | |
183 |
Irene Ripepi Atletica Barbas |
29.95 | SF | |
184 |
Arianna Musu Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
29.93 | SF | |
185 |
Alessandra Ruisi Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
29.85 | SF | |
186 |
Lisa Bragantini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
29.80 | JF | |
187 |
Nermin Ahmed Saad Ahmed Montaser G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
29.73 | PF | |
188 |
Carolina Bocciolini Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
29.66 | SF | |
189 |
Gaia Ruggeri A.Atl. Fabriano |
29.64 | AF | |
190 |
Antonella Giulivi S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
29.57 | SF40 | |
191 |
Loreika Di Maria Polisportiva Molise Campobasso |
29.57 | SF | |
192 |
Roberta Bernardi Atl.Vicentina |
29.56 | AF | |
193 |
Teresa Zecchini Pol. Trivium Spilimbergo |
29.56 | JF | |
194 |
Giorgia Bonfante Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
29.52 | PF | |
195 |
Giorgia Solinas Ss Atl Oristano |
29.52 | AF | |
196 |
Sirlene Garbaccio Bogin Unione Giovane Biella |
29.48 | SF | |
197 |
Chiara Martina N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
29.46 | JF | |
198 |
Alessandra Sandri Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
29.45 | JF | |
199 |
Martina Mazzola Atl.Csain Perugia |
29.33 | JF | |
200 |
Marina Gazzotti Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
29.32 | AF |
N° gare
1792Media
30.07N° atleti
623Gare/Atleta
2.91 |
Paola Padovan Assindustria Sport Padova |
54.99 | PF | |
2 |
Ilaria Casarotto Atl.Vicentina |
52.52 | PF | |
3 |
Luisa Sinigaglia Gs Valsugana Trentino |
51.52 | PF | |
4 |
Chiara Bergia A.S.D.Ssv Brixen |
46.70 | PF | |
5 |
Benedetta Squillante Atletica Cascina |
44.50 | PF | |
6 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
43.88 | PF | |
7 |
Gloria Pavan N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
43.66 | PF | |
8 |
Serena Bergia A.S.D.Ssv Brixen |
43.44 | PF | |
9 |
Sara Corradin A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
42.45 | PF | |
10 |
Lidia Gargarella Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
41.73 | PF | |
11 |
Ilaria Del Moro Team Atletica Marche |
41.50 | PF | |
12 |
Annamaria Fisicaro U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
41.12 | PF | |
13 |
Cecilia Lozzi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
40.82 | PF | |
14 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
40.18 | PF | |
15 |
Greta Romei A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
39.77 | PF | |
16 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
39.24 | PF | |
17 |
Barbara Basaglia Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
39.22 | PF | |
18 |
Martina Gatscher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
38.89 | PF | |
19 |
Katiuscia Pira Sisport Ssd |
38.56 | PF | |
20 |
Greta Marchesi Atl. Saletti |
38.31 | PF | |
21 |
Alba Crescente A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
38.16 | PF | |
22 |
Giulia Pedetti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
38.01 | PF | |
23 |
Lucia Quaglieri Modena Atletica |
37.98 | PF | |
24 |
Amina Anice Team-A Lombardia |
37.78 | PF | |
25 |
Miriana Dicuonzo Alteratletica Locorotondo |
37.57 | PF | |
26 |
Serena Casini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
37.56 | PF | |
27 |
Alessia Checchin Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
37.50 | PF | |
28 |
Matilde Belardinelli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
37.12 | PF | |
29 |
Francesca Fio' C.U.S. Torino |
37.06 | PF | |
30 |
Serena Moretti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
37.04 | PF | |
31 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
36.52 | PF | |
32 |
Letizia Bruschi Cus Pisa |
36.50 | PF | |
33 |
Giulia Paolini Atletica 85 Faenza |
36.39 | PF | |
34 |
Antonella De March A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
35.99 | PF | |
35 |
Olga Boero S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
35.96 | PF | |
36 |
Rebecca Breda U.S. Sangiorgese |
35.22 | PF | |
37 |
Jessica Cherubini Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
34.92 | PF | |
38 |
Katerina Nardangeli Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia |
34.50 | PF | |
39 |
Stefania Pan Atl. Brescia 1950 |
33.99 | PF | |
40 |
Milena Dellavedova U.S. Sangiorgese |
33.87 | PF | |
41 |
Eleonora Porcelluzzi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
33.77 | PF | |
42 |
Carlotta Roviello Ideatletica Aurora |
33.67 | PF | |
43 |
Sara Manarin Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
33.66 | PF | |
44 |
Annalisa Viola Pro Sesto Atl. |
33.61 | PF | |
45 |
Lara Maria Viola Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
33.14 | PF | |
46 |
Luisana Tambaro A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
33.04 | PF | |
47 |
Anna Martini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
32.74 | PF | |
48 |
Lisa Fontanini Modena Atletica |
32.72 | PF | |
49 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
32.57 | PF | |
50 |
Aurora Agata Picone A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
32.42 | PF |
N° gare
524Media
33.46N° atleti
126Gare/Atleta
4.21 |
Sara Zabarino California Sport & Fitness |
50.26 | JF | |
2 |
Francesca Iacuzzo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
47.69 | JF | |
3 |
Cristina Corona Gs La Piave 2000 |
43.29 | JF | |
4 |
Giulia Lodi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
43.22 | JF | |
5 |
Nicoletta Citi Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
42.77 | JF | |
6 |
Eleonora Rollo U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
42.64 | JF | |
7 |
Giulia Gramignano Pol Libertas Campidano |
42.10 | JF | |
8 |
Maite Vanucci C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
41.60 | JF | |
9 |
Elisa Lobascio Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
40.36 | JF | |
10 |
Martina Perego Scicchitano Pro Sesto Atl. |
39.51 | JF | |
11 |
Laura Gatti Atl. Saletti |
39.46 | JF | |
12 |
Giorgia Fino Alteratletica Locorotondo |
38.88 | JF | |
13 |
Alessia Bonetti Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
38.51 | JF | |
14 |
Silvia Menegazzo N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
36.91 | JF | |
15 |
Elisa Peron Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
36.74 | JF | |
16 |
Diletta Migliaccio Ideatletica Aurora |
36.29 | JF | |
17 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
36.23 | JF | |
18 |
Elisa Fabbro N. Atl. Varese |
36.13 | JF | |
19 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
35.77 | JF | |
20 |
Gaia Ticozzi Pro Sesto Atl. |
35.40 | JF | |
21 |
Rebecca Pagliero Sisport Ssd |
35.28 | JF | |
22 |
Stefania Staffolani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
35.19 | JF | |
23 |
Pollyana Gurrieri Atletica Livorno |
34.97 | JF | |
24 |
Delia Fravezzi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
34.78 | JF | |
25 |
Stefania Vicedomini Ideatletica Aurora |
34.30 | JF | |
26 |
Anna Cervaro Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
34.23 | JF | |
27 |
Letizia Marchesi Atl. Saletti |
33.97 | JF | |
28 |
Eleonora Calestani C.U.S. Parma |
33.90 | JF | |
29 |
Valeria Costa Gs La Piave 2000 |
33.81 | JF | |
30 |
Solange Mendesca' Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
33.60 | JF | |
31 |
Giada Dabala' Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
33.58 | JF | |
32 |
Francesca Bray Atl. Avis Macerata |
33.47 | JF | |
33 |
Teresa Gatto Atletica Stiore Treviso |
33.47 | JF | |
34 |
Erica Piras Pol Libertas Campidano |
33.43 | JF | |
35 |
Valentina D'Agostino Atletica Livorno |
33.18 | JF | |
36 |
Elena Chiesa Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
33.16 | JF | |
37 |
Ilaria Grassi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
32.72 | JF | |
38 |
Giulia Rexha S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
32.69 | JF | |
39 |
Sara Paoli Gs Valsugana Trentino |
32.40 | JF | |
40 |
Elena Felet Atletica Silca Conegliano |
32.26 | JF | |
41 |
Evelyn Turri Atletica Trento |
32.03 | JF | |
42 |
Beatrice Bellapadrona Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
32.01 | JF | |
43 |
Sara Bruscagin Bracco Atletica |
31.90 | JF | |
44 |
Patrizia Mayr Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
31.83 | JF | |
45 |
Elisa Accica A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
31.62 | JF | |
46 |
Irene Zagler Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
31.51 | JF | |
47 |
Alessia Peduzzi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
31.23 | JF | |
48 |
Claudia Andreea Chirila' A.S. Atl. Strambino |
31.13 | JF | |
49 |
Malki Maneesha Warnakulasuriya Siracusatletica |
30.96 | JF | |
50 |
Vanessa Zanotti U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
30.93 | JF |
N° gare
522Media
29.25N° atleti
183Gare/Atleta
2.9Viene considerato il giavellotto da 0,500Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Carolina Visca Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
59.10 | AF | |
2 |
Emanuela Casadei G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
43.49 | AF | |
3 |
Giulia Chenet Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
41.64 | AF | |
4 |
Federica Botter Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
41.41 | AF | |
5 |
Camilla Alibrandi Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
40.38 | AF | |
6 |
Teuta Cala Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
40.30 | AF | |
7 |
Francesca Proto Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
39.88 | AF | |
8 |
Alissya Manoti A.S. Atl. Strambino |
39.11 | AF | |
9 |
Giulia Cascio Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
39.04 | AF | |
10 |
Ruth Peroly Selena Mbozo'O Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
38.97 | AF | |
11 |
Giulia Terreni Pro Sesto Atl. |
38.46 | AF | |
12 |
Maria Bertolini C.U.S. Parma |
38.33 | AF | |
13 |
Lucia Alberton Atl.Vicentina |
37.45 | AF | |
14 |
Veronica Castellani Atletica Impresa Po |
37.27 | AF | |
15 |
Marina Gazzotti Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
36.63 | AF | |
16 |
Erica Morini Atletica Canavesana |
36.57 | AF | |
17 |
Irene Boi Sisport Ssd |
36.14 | AF | |
18 |
Julia Mair Sportclub Merano |
35.96 | AF | |
19 |
Fabiola Avoledo Libertas Casarsa |
35.60 | AF | |
20 |
Sofia Intili A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
34.90 | AF | |
21 |
Alessia Sanfelici Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
34.53 | AF | |
22 |
Anna Busetto G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
34.45 | AF | |
23 |
Meta Sterni Bor Atletika |
34.24 | AF | |
24 |
Francesca Colangelo Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
34.15 | AF | |
25 |
Chiara Marocchio Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
33.88 | AF | |
26 |
Roberta Bernardi Atl.Vicentina |
33.73 | AF | |
27 |
Giulia Rozzi Atl.Vicentina |
33.46 | AF | |
28 |
Maria Malfatti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
33.28 | AF | |
29 |
Francesca Fazzini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
33.22 | AF | |
30 |
Beatrice Casarotti Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
33.19 | AF | |
31 |
Sara Crespi Pro Sesto Atl. |
33.16 | AF | |
32 |
Anna Gallotti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
33.10 | AF | |
33 |
Arianna Falasca Zamponi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
32.52 | AF | |
34 |
Nicole Fontana Lib. Roma Xv Circ.Ne |
32.26 | AF | |
35 |
Alessia Tuveri Us Atl Guspini |
32.23 | AF | |
36 |
Giorgia Solinas Ss Atl Oristano |
32.04 | AF | |
37 |
Alissa Favero C.U.S. Trieste |
32.01 | AF | |
38 |
Gaia Ruggeri A.Atl. Fabriano |
31.43 | AF | |
39 |
Ilenia Correddu Atletica Isernia |
31.35 | AF | |
40 |
Maria Vallario U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
31.28 | AF | |
41 |
Anna Tamburlin Ana Atl.Feltre |
31.26 | AF | |
42 |
Chiara Dal Molin Gs La Piave 2000 |
31.21 | AF | |
43 |
Karin Mecca Pol. Olonia |
31.00 | AF | |
44 |
Erica Sinigaglia Pro Sesto Atl. |
30.80 | AF | |
45 |
Marta Toso Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
30.61 | AF | |
46 |
Giulia Piazzi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
30.52 | AF | |
47 |
Nicole Pizzichini Team Atletica Marche |
30.52 | AF | |
48 |
Rekik Ferri A.S.D. Kronos Roma |
30.50 | AF | |
49 |
Anna Bonato Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
30.17 | AF | |
50 |
Sofia Colombo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
30.13 | AF |
N° gare
892Media
26.48N° atleti
270Gare/Atleta
3.3Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me