Mostra:
1 |
Fabrizio Donato G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
16.93 | SM40 | |
2 |
Fabrizio Schembri C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
16.82 | SM35 | |
3 |
Elvijs Misans Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
16.77 | SM | |
4 |
Simone Forte G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
16.62 | PM | |
5 |
Daniele Cavazzani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
16.46 | SM | |
6 |
Daniele Greco G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
16.44 | SM | |
7 |
Simone Calcagno A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
16.18 | SM | |
8 |
Andrea Chiari G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
16.05 | SM | |
9 |
Tobia Bocchi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
15.94 | PM | |
10 |
Simone Contaldo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
15.86 | PM | |
11 |
Andrea Dallavalle Atl. Piacenza |
15.81 | JM | |
12 |
Dominique Rovetta Gasigwa Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
15.70 | SM | |
13 |
Antonino Trio A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
15.65 | SM | |
14 |
Stefano Magnini Cus Insubria Eolo |
15.64 | SM | |
15 |
Fabio Camattari Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.63 | JM | |
16 |
Edoardo Accetta N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
15.54 | SM | |
17 |
Samuele Cerro Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.48 | PM | |
18 |
Geovany Paz Soto Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
15.47 | PM | |
19 |
Michele Boni Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
15.27 | SM35 | |
20 |
Mohamed Reda Chahboun Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
15.25 | PM | |
21 |
Daniele Ragazzi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
15.16 | SM | |
22 |
Luigi Cafiero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.91 | PM | |
23 |
Antonio Napoletano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
14.89 | SM | |
24 |
Marco Agliati Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.88 | PM | |
25 |
Almicar Demetrio Bonell Mora Olimpia Amatori Rimini |
14.88 | SM40 | |
26 |
Simon Armand Nguimeya Tsopmo S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
14.83 | PM | |
27 |
Fabio Buscella Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
14.82 | SM | |
28 |
Paolo Orlandini G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
14.81 | SM | |
29 |
Dimitris Mouratidis Atletica Magna Grecia |
14.79 | SM | |
30 |
Paolo Caredda S G Amsicora |
14.77 | PM | |
31 |
Reymi Manuel Feliz Antigua Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
14.76 | JM | |
32 |
Mattia Beretta Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14.74 | SM | |
33 |
Nicola Chiari Atl. Saletti |
14.68 | PM | |
34 |
Simone Biasutti Trieste Atletica |
14.67 | JM | |
35 |
Marco Airale Atletica Canavesana |
14.66 | SM | |
36 |
Alessandro Li Veli Team-A Lombardia |
14.62 | PM | |
37 |
Filippo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
14.60 | JM | |
38 |
Niccolo' Mumelter Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
14.52 | PM | |
39 |
Gabriele Parisi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.50 | SM | |
40 |
Matias Gualtieri Lara C.U.S. Torino |
14.49 | SM | |
41 |
Francesco Battistello Atl.Vicentina |
14.49 | PM | |
42 |
Gaetano Politi Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
14.47 | SM | |
43 |
Elia Comelli Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14.47 | JM | |
44 |
Andrea D'Amore Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
14.46 | JM | |
45 |
Francesco Muller Toscana Atletica Futura |
14.44 | SM | |
46 |
Alfonso Cioce A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
14.40 | PM | |
47 |
Ernesto Pascone A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
14.39 | JM | |
48 |
Lorenzo Moscuzza A.S. Dil. Milone |
14.38 | JM | |
49 |
Andrea Saccani Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
14.37 | SM | |
50 |
Salvatore Angelozzi Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
14.36 | AM | |
51 |
Federico Morseletto Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
14.36 | CM | |
52 |
Lorenzo Cappellini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
14.33 | SM | |
53 |
Alessandro Saccon Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
14.33 | PM | |
54 |
Stefano Mocci Ss Atl Oristano |
14.30 | SM | |
55 |
Gianluca Santuz Atl.Vicentina |
14.29 | PM | |
56 |
Andrea Mazzanti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
14.25 | SM | |
57 |
Leonardo Monacci Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
14.24 | SM | |
58 |
Fabio Pagan Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
14.24 | AM | |
59 |
Filippo Gangemi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
14.23 | JM | |
60 |
Andrea Rinaldi Atletica Livorno |
14.22 | JM | |
61 |
Davide Favro Gruppo Sportivi Chivassesi |
14.20 | CM | |
62 |
Gabriele Zani S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.20 | PM | |
63 |
Andrea Carenini Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
14.20 | SM | |
64 |
Alessandro Fumagalli Team-A Lombardia |
14.18 | JM | |
65 |
Mattia Zagotto Atl.Vicentina |
14.15 | JM | |
66 |
Leonardo Beretta Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.14 | PM | |
67 |
Marco Vescovi Atl. Avis Macerata |
14.14 | SM | |
68 |
Alberto Blasco Trieste Atletica |
14.13 | PM | |
69 |
Quincy Achonu Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
14.13 | JM | |
70 |
Alberto Stevanella Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
14.13 | JM | |
71 |
Lucas Henrique Perticaro Atl.Vicentina |
14.08 | PM | |
72 |
Pietro Facchin G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
14.08 | JM | |
73 |
Alex Donelli Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
14.07 | JM | |
74 |
Massimo Paesani Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
14.06 | JM | |
75 |
Stefano De Favari Team-A Lombardia |
14.05 | PM | |
76 |
Federico Conti Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
14.05 | PM | |
77 |
Umberto Tettamanzi Atletica Monza |
14.03 | PM | |
78 |
Michele Marchiori Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
14.02 | PM | |
79 |
Lorenzo Naidon U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
13.98 | JM | |
80 |
Mohamed Amine Itafy Atl Lib Mirano |
13.98 | JM | |
81 |
Gabriel Aurel Gui Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
13.97 | SM40 | |
82 |
Corrado Di Benedetto Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
13.96 | JM | |
83 |
Nicola Evangelisti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13.94 | JM | |
84 |
Claudio Pollini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
13.93 | SM | |
85 |
Davide Primiceri Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
13.93 | PM | |
86 |
Luca Ciavone Atletica Isernia |
13.92 | AM | |
87 |
Valerio De Angelis Asa Ascoli Piceno |
13.87 | AM | |
88 |
Donatello Dallai Asd Atletica Prato |
13.86 | PM | |
89 |
Stefano Pasino S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
13.84 | SM | |
90 |
Mario Marchei A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
13.81 | JM | |
91 |
Fabio Santarelli Team Atletica Marche |
13.79 | JM | |
92 |
Alessandro Amadio Atl.Lib. Vittorio Veneto |
13.78 | AM | |
93 |
Aoutmane Afkir Prosport Atl. Firenze |
13.78 | PM | |
94 |
Michele Maraviglia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.78 | PM | |
95 |
Nicola Longo Atl. Rigoletto |
13.78 | SM | |
96 |
Umberto Petri Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
13.78 | PM | |
97 |
Filippo Cravedi Atl. Piacenza |
13.76 | PM | |
98 |
Michele Bertoldo Atl.Vicentina |
13.76 | AM | |
99 |
Amedeo Vannini Cus Pisa |
13.75 | PM | |
100 |
Michele Crespi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
13.73 | PM | |
101 |
Angelo Tellaroli Atl. Carpenedolo |
13.73 | PM | |
102 |
Mattia Beretta Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
13.71 | SM | |
103 |
Jean Francois Sanzia Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
13.71 | JM | |
104 |
Hugo Leonardo D'Onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
13.71 | JM | |
105 |
Federico Ponzin Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.69 | JM | |
106 |
Raffaele Donati Toscana Atletica Futura |
13.68 | JM | |
107 |
Lorenzo Lo Carmine A.S.D. Trinacria Sport |
13.66 | PM | |
108 |
Riccardo Ruffilli Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
13.65 | SM | |
109 |
Davide Tizzani Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
13.65 | PM | |
110 |
Gabriele Pirro' Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
13.64 | PM | |
111 |
Ednaldo Di Giacomo Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
13.63 | AM | |
112 |
Davide Papa G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
13.63 | JM | |
113 |
Roberto Paoluzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.63 | SM | |
114 |
Francesco Saverio Croce Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
13.63 | PM | |
115 |
Filippo Porcu Ss Atl Oristano |
13.62 | JM | |
116 |
Stefano Abanico Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.60 | PM | |
117 |
Lorenzo Iacona Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
13.58 | JM | |
118 |
Tiziano Bua Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
13.58 | SM40 | |
119 |
Mohamed Nhari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
13.57 | JM | |
120 |
Gianmarco Carla' Atletica Livorno |
13.54 | SM | |
121 |
Alberto Farris Pol Libertas Campidano |
13.50 | JM | |
122 |
Gabriele Palermo Asd Atletica Prato |
13.50 | SM | |
123 |
Stefano Tanchella Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
13.50 | SM | |
124 |
Marco Torcianti Team Atletica Marche |
13.49 | SM35 | |
125 |
Francesco Pellecchia Toscana Atletica Futura |
13.49 | PM | |
126 |
Stefano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
13.49 | SM | |
127 |
Giuseppe Fois Pol Gonone Dorgali |
13.48 | SM | |
128 |
Vincenzo Lombari Atletica Isernia |
13.48 | JM | |
129 |
Davide Luigi Barone U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
13.45 | AM | |
130 |
Simone Sbaragli Edera Atl. Forli |
13.45 | SM45 | |
131 |
Michele Bonato Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
13.44 | JM | |
132 |
Daniele Mocci Ss Atl Oristano |
13.43 | PM | |
133 |
Manuel Lenzi Atletica Livorno |
13.42 | SM | |
134 |
Nicola Silvestri Trieste Atletica |
13.42 | JM | |
135 |
Rocco Ardino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
13.41 | PM | |
136 |
Lorenzo Foffo Lbm Sport Team |
13.41 | PM | |
137 |
Filippo Antonio Nicoletti Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.40 | CM | |
138 |
Marco Pirazzini Cus Pro Patria Milano |
13.38 | PM | |
139 |
Mariano Pelagatti Atl. Piacenza |
13.38 | PM | |
140 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
13.38 | AM | |
141 |
Gabriele Sbalchiero Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
13.38 | AM | |
142 |
Francis Amakye Atletica Monza |
13.37 | SM | |
143 |
Leonardo Tommasi Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
13.37 | AM | |
144 |
Gianmarco Andreatti Atletica Trento |
13.37 | PM | |
145 |
Giulio Rizzo Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
13.37 | JM | |
146 |
Alessio Comel Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
13.34 | PM | |
147 |
Leonardo Gelmi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.34 | JM | |
148 |
Leonardo Giacometti Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
13.33 | JM | |
149 |
Michele Oliva Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.33 | PM | |
150 |
Denis Festa Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
13.32 | JM | |
151 |
Alessio Tarantini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
13.32 | SM | |
152 |
Filippo Stara Pol Libertas Campidano |
13.30 | SM | |
153 |
Matteo Righi Toscana Atletica Futura |
13.30 | JM | |
154 |
Mayo Banti Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
13.30 | SM | |
155 |
Michele Tico' U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
13.30 | SM50 | |
156 |
Agostino Doneda Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
13.30 | AM | |
157 |
Alessio Simeone Folgore Brindisi |
13.29 | JM | |
158 |
Francesco Corona Pol Libertas Campidano |
13.28 | AM | |
159 |
Marco Di Marco Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
13.28 | SM | |
160 |
Francesco Vittonetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
13.27 | PM | |
161 |
Luca Mascaro U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
13.25 | AM | |
162 |
Alberto Caramello Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
13.25 | JM | |
163 |
Francesco Ferramosca Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
13.24 | JM | |
164 |
Francesco Fiorio Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
13.24 | SM | |
165 |
Teodros Decarli Atletica Trento |
13.24 | JM | |
166 |
Gabriele Tosti Bergamo Stars Atletica |
13.24 | AM | |
167 |
Andrea Giuliodoro S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
13.22 | SM | |
168 |
Alessandro Temellini G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
13.22 | JM | |
169 |
Federico Deligios Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
13.22 | SM | |
170 |
Mirko Pezzini Lagarina Crus Team |
13.22 | PM | |
171 |
Paolo Cerruti Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
13.22 | PM | |
172 |
Alessandro Sacchi Derthona Atletica |
13.21 | JM | |
173 |
Lapo Caldani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.20 | PM | |
174 |
Mattia Brunello U.S.Atl.Quinto-Mastella |
13.20 | AM | |
175 |
Melchisedec Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
13.20 | JM | |
176 |
Patrick Girotti Modena Atletica |
13.19 | AM | |
177 |
Simone Demichelis A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
13.18 | JM | |
178 |
Elia Carpene Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
13.17 | PM | |
179 |
Tommaso Nardizzi Esercito Sport & Giovani |
13.17 | JM | |
180 |
Francesco Pelagatti Atl. Piacenza |
13.17 | JM | |
181 |
Antonio Matarazzo A.S. Dil. Milone |
13.17 | PM | |
182 |
Davide Perico Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.15 | JM | |
183 |
Davide Sottile Atletica Valsesia |
13.15 | SM | |
184 |
Sebastiano Grassi C.U.S. Parma |
13.15 | AM | |
185 |
Pietro Scattolin Atletica Cogne Aosta |
13.13 | JM | |
186 |
Samuele Ebert Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
13.13 | JM | |
187 |
Marco Destro Atletica Vis Abano |
13.12 | AM | |
188 |
Daniele Peron Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
13.11 | PM | |
189 |
Dennis Nesimoski Atletica Livorno |
13.10 | JM | |
190 |
Matteo Anselmini Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
13.08 | AM | |
191 |
Samuele Biasutti Trieste Atletica |
13.08 | PM | |
192 |
Filippo Lari Atletica Livorno |
13.08 | PM | |
193 |
Alessandro Confalone Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.07 | AM | |
194 |
Claudio Orru' S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
13.06 | JM | |
195 |
Giacomo Papaccio Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
13.05 | JM | |
196 |
Lorenzo Centracchio Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
13.05 | JM | |
197 |
Alessandro Cancellieri Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.04 | JM | |
198 |
Michele Bozzo A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
13.02 | JM | |
199 |
Gabriele Zandona' Atl.Lib. Vittorio Veneto |
13.02 | JM | |
200 |
Massimiliano Di Stasio C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
13.01 | PM |
N° gare
3649Media
11.58N° atleti
1303Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Simone Forte G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
16.62 | PM | |
2 |
Tobia Bocchi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
15.94 | PM | |
3 |
Simone Contaldo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
15.86 | PM | |
4 |
Samuele Cerro Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.48 | PM | |
5 |
Geovany Paz Soto Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
15.47 | PM | |
6 |
Mohamed Reda Chahboun Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
15.25 | PM | |
7 |
Luigi Cafiero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.91 | PM | |
8 |
Marco Agliati Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.88 | PM | |
9 |
Simon Armand Nguimeya Tsopmo S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
14.83 | PM | |
10 |
Paolo Caredda S G Amsicora |
14.77 | PM | |
11 |
Nicola Chiari Atl. Saletti |
14.68 | PM | |
12 |
Alessandro Li Veli Team-A Lombardia |
14.62 | PM | |
13 |
Niccolo' Mumelter Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
14.52 | PM | |
14 |
Francesco Battistello Atl.Vicentina |
14.49 | PM | |
15 |
Alfonso Cioce A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
14.40 | PM | |
16 |
Alessandro Saccon Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
14.33 | PM | |
17 |
Gianluca Santuz Atl.Vicentina |
14.29 | PM | |
18 |
Gabriele Zani S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.20 | PM | |
19 |
Leonardo Beretta Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.14 | PM | |
20 |
Alberto Blasco Trieste Atletica |
14.13 | PM | |
21 |
Lucas Henrique Perticaro Atl.Vicentina |
14.08 | PM | |
22 |
Federico Conti Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
14.05 | PM | |
23 |
Stefano De Favari Team-A Lombardia |
14.05 | PM | |
24 |
Umberto Tettamanzi Atletica Monza |
14.03 | PM | |
25 |
Michele Marchiori Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
14.02 | PM | |
26 |
Davide Primiceri Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
13.93 | PM | |
27 |
Donatello Dallai Asd Atletica Prato |
13.86 | PM | |
28 |
Aoutmane Afkir Prosport Atl. Firenze |
13.78 | PM | |
29 |
Umberto Petri Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
13.78 | PM | |
30 |
Michele Maraviglia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.78 | PM | |
31 |
Filippo Cravedi Atl. Piacenza |
13.76 | PM | |
32 |
Amedeo Vannini Cus Pisa |
13.75 | PM | |
33 |
Michele Crespi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
13.73 | PM | |
34 |
Angelo Tellaroli Atl. Carpenedolo |
13.73 | PM | |
35 |
Lorenzo Lo Carmine A.S.D. Trinacria Sport |
13.66 | PM | |
36 |
Davide Tizzani Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
13.65 | PM | |
37 |
Gabriele Pirro' Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
13.64 | PM | |
38 |
Francesco Saverio Croce Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
13.63 | PM | |
39 |
Stefano Abanico Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.60 | PM | |
40 |
Francesco Pellecchia Toscana Atletica Futura |
13.49 | PM | |
41 |
Daniele Mocci Ss Atl Oristano |
13.43 | PM | |
42 |
Lorenzo Foffo Lbm Sport Team |
13.41 | PM | |
43 |
Rocco Ardino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
13.41 | PM | |
44 |
Marco Pirazzini Cus Pro Patria Milano |
13.38 | PM | |
45 |
Mariano Pelagatti Atl. Piacenza |
13.38 | PM | |
46 |
Gianmarco Andreatti Atletica Trento |
13.37 | PM | |
47 |
Alessio Comel Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
13.34 | PM | |
48 |
Michele Oliva Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.33 | PM | |
49 |
Francesco Vittonetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
13.27 | PM | |
50 |
Mirko Pezzini Lagarina Crus Team |
13.22 | PM |
N° gare
355Media
13.38N° atleti
112Gare/Atleta
3.21 |
Andrea Dallavalle Atl. Piacenza |
15.81 | JM | |
2 |
Fabio Camattari Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.63 | JM | |
3 |
Reymi Manuel Feliz Antigua Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
14.76 | JM | |
4 |
Simone Biasutti Trieste Atletica |
14.67 | JM | |
5 |
Filippo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
14.60 | JM | |
6 |
Elia Comelli Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14.47 | JM | |
7 |
Andrea D'Amore Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
14.46 | JM | |
8 |
Ernesto Pascone A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
14.39 | JM | |
9 |
Lorenzo Moscuzza A.S. Dil. Milone |
14.38 | JM | |
10 |
Filippo Gangemi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
14.23 | JM | |
11 |
Andrea Rinaldi Atletica Livorno |
14.22 | JM | |
12 |
Alessandro Fumagalli Team-A Lombardia |
14.18 | JM | |
13 |
Mattia Zagotto Atl.Vicentina |
14.15 | JM | |
14 |
Quincy Achonu Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
14.13 | JM | |
15 |
Alberto Stevanella Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
14.13 | JM | |
16 |
Pietro Facchin G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
14.08 | JM | |
17 |
Alex Donelli Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
14.07 | JM | |
18 |
Massimo Paesani Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
14.06 | JM | |
19 |
Mohamed Amine Itafy Atl Lib Mirano |
13.98 | JM | |
20 |
Lorenzo Naidon U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
13.98 | JM | |
21 |
Corrado Di Benedetto Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
13.96 | JM | |
22 |
Nicola Evangelisti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13.94 | JM | |
23 |
Mario Marchei A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
13.81 | JM | |
24 |
Fabio Santarelli Team Atletica Marche |
13.79 | JM | |
25 |
Jean Francois Sanzia Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
13.71 | JM | |
26 |
Hugo Leonardo D'Onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
13.71 | JM | |
27 |
Federico Ponzin Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.69 | JM | |
28 |
Raffaele Donati Toscana Atletica Futura |
13.68 | JM | |
29 |
Davide Papa G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
13.63 | JM | |
30 |
Filippo Porcu Ss Atl Oristano |
13.62 | JM | |
31 |
Lorenzo Iacona Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
13.58 | JM | |
32 |
Mohamed Nhari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
13.57 | JM | |
33 |
Alberto Farris Pol Libertas Campidano |
13.50 | JM | |
34 |
Vincenzo Lombari Atletica Isernia |
13.48 | JM | |
35 |
Michele Bonato Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
13.44 | JM | |
36 |
Nicola Silvestri Trieste Atletica |
13.42 | JM | |
37 |
Giulio Rizzo Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
13.37 | JM | |
38 |
Leonardo Gelmi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.34 | JM | |
39 |
Leonardo Giacometti Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
13.33 | JM | |
40 |
Denis Festa Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
13.32 | JM | |
41 |
Matteo Righi Toscana Atletica Futura |
13.30 | JM | |
42 |
Alessio Simeone Folgore Brindisi |
13.29 | JM | |
43 |
Alberto Caramello Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
13.25 | JM | |
44 |
Teodros Decarli Atletica Trento |
13.24 | JM | |
45 |
Francesco Ferramosca Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
13.24 | JM | |
46 |
Alessandro Temellini G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
13.22 | JM | |
47 |
Alessandro Sacchi Derthona Atletica |
13.21 | JM | |
48 |
Melchisedec Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
13.20 | JM | |
49 |
Simone Demichelis A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
13.18 | JM | |
50 |
Francesco Pelagatti Atl. Piacenza |
13.17 | JM |
N° gare
681Media
12.63N° atleti
181Gare/Atleta
3.81 |
Salvatore Angelozzi Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
14.36 | AM | |
2 |
Fabio Pagan Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
14.24 | AM | |
3 |
Luca Ciavone Atletica Isernia |
13.92 | AM | |
4 |
Valerio De Angelis Asa Ascoli Piceno |
13.87 | AM | |
5 |
Alessandro Amadio Atl.Lib. Vittorio Veneto |
13.78 | AM | |
6 |
Michele Bertoldo Atl.Vicentina |
13.76 | AM | |
7 |
Ednaldo Di Giacomo Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
13.63 | AM | |
8 |
Davide Luigi Barone U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
13.45 | AM | |
9 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
13.38 | AM | |
10 |
Gabriele Sbalchiero Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
13.38 | AM | |
11 |
Leonardo Tommasi Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
13.37 | AM | |
12 |
Agostino Doneda Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
13.30 | AM | |
13 |
Francesco Corona Pol Libertas Campidano |
13.28 | AM | |
14 |
Luca Mascaro U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
13.25 | AM | |
15 |
Gabriele Tosti Bergamo Stars Atletica |
13.24 | AM | |
16 |
Mattia Brunello U.S.Atl.Quinto-Mastella |
13.20 | AM | |
17 |
Patrick Girotti Modena Atletica |
13.19 | AM | |
18 |
Sebastiano Grassi C.U.S. Parma |
13.15 | AM | |
19 |
Marco Destro Atletica Vis Abano |
13.12 | AM | |
20 |
Matteo Anselmini Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
13.08 | AM | |
21 |
Alessandro Confalone Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.07 | AM | |
22 |
Francesco Bellisario Trieste Atletica |
13.00 | AM | |
23 |
Riccardo Zucchi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.98 | AM | |
24 |
Luca Sesti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.90 | AM | |
25 |
Mattia Ghiraldo Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
12.87 | AM | |
26 |
Stefan La Palma Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
12.87 | AM | |
27 |
Enrico Vena G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.86 | AM | |
28 |
Gabriele Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
12.83 | AM | |
29 |
Giacomo Caredda S G Amsicora |
12.79 | AM | |
30 |
Marco Mancini Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
12.78 | AM | |
31 |
Riccardo Bussola Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
12.72 | AM | |
32 |
Marco Furlato Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.71 | AM | |
33 |
Stefano Tisselli Asd Aics Hadria Pescara |
12.67 | AM | |
34 |
Mattia Francesco Boscani Centro Atletica Copparo |
12.64 | AM | |
35 |
Francesco Nuccio A.S.D. U.S. Acli Marsala |
12.63 | AM | |
36 |
Francesco Palladino Polisportiva Molise Campobasso |
12.63 | AM | |
37 |
Nael Ramy Nicula Pol. Lib. Cernuschese |
12.62 | AM | |
38 |
Francesco Tonini Modena Atletica |
12.62 | AM | |
39 |
Alessandro Marasco Ideatletica Aurora |
12.62 | AM | |
40 |
Rayan Jedda Bergamo Stars Atletica |
12.62 | AM | |
41 |
Filippo Bruschi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.59 | AM | |
42 |
Giacomo Azzoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.58 | AM | |
43 |
Christian Mangiaratti A.S.D. Pol.Lib.Militello |
12.58 | AM | |
44 |
Andrea Chiarvesio Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
12.58 | AM | |
45 |
Simone De Donato U.S. Milanese |
12.54 | AM | |
46 |
Tommaso Reffo Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
12.54 | AM | |
47 |
Andrea Giupponi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.53 | AM | |
48 |
Lorenzo Pozzi Canova Atl.Vicentina |
12.48 | AM | |
49 |
Samuele Campi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.48 | AM | |
50 |
Elia Bassan G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.48 | AM |
N° gare
1324Media
11.33N° atleti
434Gare/Atleta
3.11 |
Dariya Derkach C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
14.15 | SF | |
2 |
Simona La Mantia G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
13.60 | SF | |
3 |
Jolanta Verseckaite A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
13.48 | SF | |
4 |
Eleonora D'Elicio G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
13.43 | SF | |
5 |
Francesca Lanciano Alteratletica Locorotondo |
13.41 | SF | |
6 |
Maryoris Sanchez Ferrer Lagarina Crus Team |
13.20 | SF | |
7 |
Benedetta Cuneo G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
13.18 | PF | |
8 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
13.18 | PF | |
9 |
Maria Moro Bracco Atletica |
13.08 | SF | |
10 |
Santa Matule U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
12.85 | SF | |
11 |
Sophie Gaida Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
12.80 | SF | |
12 |
Giovanna Berto U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.75 | SF | |
13 |
Jasmine Al Omari Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.73 | PF | |
14 |
Alessia Beretta U.S. Atl. Vedano |
12.71 | PF | |
15 |
Alice Rodiani Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
12.64 | AF | |
16 |
Elisa Zanei Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.59 | SF | |
17 |
Alessandra Prina Bracco Atletica |
12.56 | SF | |
18 |
Elena Vanessa Salvetti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.50 | SF | |
19 |
Priscilla Carlini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.48 | SF | |
20 |
Sherry Isofa C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.47 | SF | |
21 |
Daniela Lai C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.43 | SF35 | |
22 |
Chiara Pedrini Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.42 | SF | |
23 |
Ilaria Cariello Atletica Livorno |
12.39 | SF | |
24 |
Silvia La Tella N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.36 | PF | |
25 |
Magdalena Greco Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.34 | SF | |
26 |
Erica Nicolis U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.32 | SF | |
27 |
Camilla Vigato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.31 | AF | |
28 |
Valentina Kalmykova Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
12.30 | PF | |
29 |
Alessia Giuliante Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.29 | PF | |
30 |
Chiara Bertuzzi Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.28 | JF | |
31 |
Silvia Del Moro Team Atletica Marche |
12.26 | SF | |
32 |
Beatrice Bartolozzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.21 | JF | |
33 |
Giada Bilanzola Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.19 | PF | |
34 |
Elena Perin N. Atl. Varese |
12.17 | PF | |
35 |
Lara Carnevale Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
12.16 | SF35 | |
36 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.14 | JF | |
37 |
Martina Manzini C.U.S. Parma |
12.14 | PF | |
38 |
Luisa Sinigaglia Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.13 | PF | |
39 |
Flavia Battaglia Bracco Atletica |
12.12 | SF | |
40 |
Eleonora Omoregie Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
12.12 | PF | |
41 |
Maria Elena Caizzi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.11 | JF | |
42 |
Corinne Challancin Atletica Pont Donnas |
12.10 | JF | |
43 |
Jessica Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
12.09 | SF | |
44 |
Luisa Carniello Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.02 | PF | |
45 |
Arianna Musu Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
12.02 | SF | |
46 |
Giulia Cicchetti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.01 | SF | |
47 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
12.00 | AF | |
48 |
Marta Ronconi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.90 | PF | |
49 |
Sabrina Urbano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
11.88 | JF | |
50 |
Elena Soligo A.S.D. Team Treviso |
11.87 | SF | |
51 |
Martina Mccarthy Modena Atletica |
11.85 | PF | |
52 |
Federica Giovanardi Atletica Estense |
11.85 | PF | |
53 |
Flavia Acciavatti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.84 | CF | |
54 |
Laura Broggini N. Atl. Varese |
11.82 | SF | |
55 |
Denise Marcon A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
11.82 | SF | |
56 |
Renata Ortolani Atl.Vicentina |
11.81 | PF | |
57 |
Teresa Bruni Atl. Sestese Femminile |
11.78 | SF | |
58 |
Sarah Selleroli Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
11.77 | PF | |
59 |
Livia Giuliano Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.76 | CF | |
60 |
Katia Zani Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.76 | SF | |
61 |
Irene Milesi Bergamo Stars Atletica |
11.75 | JF | |
62 |
Sara Biricotti Atletica Livorno |
11.74 | JF | |
63 |
Costanza Gavioli Atl. Rigoletto |
11.73 | PF | |
64 |
Silvia Mazzucchelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.73 | JF | |
65 |
Martina Di Pietro Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
11.71 | SF | |
66 |
Caterina Menghi Atl. Lugo |
11.69 | JF | |
67 |
Nicole Damaggio Atletica Trento |
11.67 | PF | |
68 |
Chiara Galvani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
11.67 | AF | |
69 |
Elisa Rinaldi C.U.S. Parma |
11.66 | JF | |
70 |
Claudia Nuozzi Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
11.64 | JF | |
71 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
11.64 | PF | |
72 |
Michela Colli Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
11.63 | SF | |
73 |
Mila Panella Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.63 | CF | |
74 |
Elisa Sucameli Centro Atletica Piombino |
11.62 | JF | |
75 |
Federica Ottoveggio Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.60 | CF | |
76 |
Valeria Latino Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
11.60 | AF | |
77 |
Greta Carnevali Atl. Lugo |
11.60 | AF | |
78 |
Ilaria Turtula N. Atl. Varese |
11.60 | JF | |
79 |
Federica Maggi Atl. Rovellasca |
11.60 | JF | |
80 |
Lucrezia Sartori G.A. Bassano |
11.58 | AF | |
81 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
11.57 | JF | |
82 |
Eleonora Schertel Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
11.57 | PF | |
83 |
Philippa Onynye Oguezue A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.55 | PF | |
84 |
Alessia Meggiorini Atl. Gavirate |
11.55 | JF | |
85 |
Miriam Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
11.54 | JF | |
86 |
Giulia Marie Claire Sanzia Alteratletica Locorotondo |
11.53 | PF | |
87 |
Claudia Tesei Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.53 | JF | |
88 |
Isabella Ragusa Bracco Atletica |
11.53 | AF | |
89 |
Federica Chiodo Atl. Estrada |
11.52 | CF | |
90 |
Anita Bianchi N. Atl. Varese |
11.51 | PF | |
91 |
Iolanda Mele Bracco Atletica |
11.51 | SF | |
92 |
Gloria Algarotti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.51 | PF | |
93 |
Francesca Quintini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.51 | JF | |
94 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
11.51 | PF | |
95 |
Deborah Tripodi Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
11.51 | AF | |
96 |
Matilde Casale S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
11.50 | SF | |
97 |
Giulia Mazzini Alga Etruscatletica |
11.50 | CF | |
98 |
Marta Mina Sisport Ssd |
11.49 | SF | |
99 |
Laura De Marzi Atletica Meneghina |
11.49 | AF | |
100 |
Nicole Colella Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.47 | CF | |
101 |
Alessia Farci C.U.S. Cagliari |
11.43 | AF | |
102 |
Ludovica Mazzolani Sportrace |
11.43 | CF | |
103 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
11.43 | AF | |
104 |
Paola Ercoli Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
11.42 | PF | |
105 |
Sophie Mittersteiner Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
11.42 | AF | |
106 |
Micol Mfochive' S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
11.40 | PF | |
107 |
Francesca Mariani Pol. Albosaggia |
11.39 | JF | |
108 |
Martina Gasbarri Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
11.37 | AF | |
109 |
Anna Menz Sportclub Merano |
11.33 | AF | |
110 |
Emanuela Uwaifokun Atl. Rigoletto |
11.33 | CF | |
111 |
Ambra Maria Vianello G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.33 | AF | |
112 |
Martina Ronzani Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
11.32 | PF | |
113 |
Luiza Andrea Buzic A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
11.32 | CF | |
114 |
Alessia Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
11.31 | JF | |
115 |
Giulia Giovanardi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.30 | SF | |
116 |
Linda Brusco U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.30 | JF | |
117 |
Lidia Ancillotti Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
11.30 | SF | |
118 |
Momo Iraci Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
11.29 | CF | |
119 |
Greta Fraraccio Atletica Isernia |
11.29 | CF | |
120 |
Silvia Luperto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
11.28 | JF | |
121 |
Sara Aiani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
11.25 | JF | |
122 |
Francesca Quaia C.U.S. Trieste |
11.25 | PF | |
123 |
Linda Maria Pircher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
11.23 | AF | |
124 |
Alessia Allegro Atl.Vicentina |
11.23 | AF | |
125 |
Rachele Cimenti Pol. Libertas Tolmezzo |
11.23 | CF | |
126 |
Federica Roberto A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
11.22 | PF | |
127 |
Chiara Smeraldo Santo Stefano Atletica Planum |
11.22 | CF | |
128 |
Viola Brontesi Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
11.21 | SF35 | |
129 |
Angela Kier S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
11.21 | AF | |
130 |
Serena Lancellotti Futurathletic Team Apulia |
11.20 | JF | |
131 |
Adama Niang Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
11.20 | JF | |
132 |
Marta Lambrughi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.19 | SF | |
133 |
Arianna Lazzeri Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
11.18 | JF | |
134 |
Martina Marra A.S. Atletica Tricase |
11.16 | CF | |
135 |
Fabiana Vandi Acquadela Bologna |
11.15 | JF | |
136 |
Anna Zorzi Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
11.15 | JF | |
137 |
Amina Vailati Bracco Atletica |
11.15 | AF | |
138 |
Marta Lorenzato Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
11.14 | AF | |
139 |
Anita Casadei Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. |
11.14 | RF | |
140 |
Marta Toigo Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
11.14 | JF | |
141 |
Elena Bellia N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
11.14 | JF | |
142 |
Martina Ciciani Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.13 | JF | |
143 |
Annamaria Naddeo A.S.D. Atl. Vis Nova |
11.13 | CF | |
144 |
Sofia Comitani Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.13 | JF | |
145 |
Valeria Arosio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.11 | JF | |
146 |
Nacy Ejohwomu A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
11.10 | JF | |
147 |
Fabiana Pische Folgore Brindisi |
11.10 | AF | |
148 |
Chiara Graziani Ad Maiora Frascati |
11.09 | JF | |
149 |
Chiara Proverbio O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
11.06 | PF | |
150 |
Francesca Siano Atletica Cascina |
11.06 | SF | |
151 |
Milica Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
11.05 | AF | |
152 |
Alice Odoardi Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.04 | AF | |
153 |
Anna Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
11.04 | JF | |
154 |
Valentina Arcamoni Atletica Livorno |
11.04 | AF | |
155 |
Francesca Grande Lib. Roma Xv Circ.Ne |
11.04 | JF | |
156 |
Angelina Turco A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
11.03 | SF | |
157 |
Sofia Di Castri Atl. Avis Macerata |
11.03 | AF | |
158 |
Laura Moro Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.03 | CF | |
159 |
Eva Bianchi Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
11.03 | AF | |
160 |
Allegra Albertini Asa Ascoli Piceno |
11.03 | AF | |
161 |
Giulia Melardi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
11.02 | SF | |
162 |
Noa Rocchigiani Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
11.02 | AF | |
163 |
Angelica Liut Atletica Livorno |
11.01 | JF | |
164 |
Joan Adu Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
11.01 | AF | |
165 |
Flaminia Moracci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.00 | AF | |
166 |
Elisa Lezzi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
11.00 | PF | |
167 |
Melissa Barbieri U.S. Milanese |
11.00 | AF | |
168 |
Alessia Boroni U. Atl. Valtrompia |
11.00 | AF | |
169 |
Sara Guerrucci Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.99 | JF | |
170 |
Tereza Veselinova Duncheva Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
10.99 | AF | |
171 |
Marinella Memeo S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
10.99 | CF | |
172 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Impresa Po |
10.99 | AF | |
173 |
Sara Busatto Atletica Mogliano |
10.98 | AF | |
174 |
Cecilia Rossi Atletica Monza |
10.98 | PF | |
175 |
Letizia Marzenta Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.97 | SF | |
176 |
Shanti Bosch Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
10.97 | SF | |
177 |
Mariasole Scalabrino Atletica Canavesana |
10.96 | JF | |
178 |
Letizia Panagini Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
10.95 | JF | |
179 |
Claudia Laera Futurathletic Team Apulia |
10.94 | PF | |
180 |
Giorgia Zenatti U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
10.94 | PF | |
181 |
Giorgia Presepi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.93 | JF | |
182 |
Francesca Riva Bracco Atletica |
10.92 | AF | |
183 |
Ioana Ramona Burca Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
10.91 | AF | |
184 |
Silvia Lombardi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.91 | SF | |
185 |
Francesca Rodighiero Atletica Ponzano |
10.91 | JF | |
186 |
Martina Chernyak Atl. Verona U.S. Pindemonte |
10.91 | JF | |
187 |
Elisa Ius Pol. Libertas Porcia |
10.90 | CF | |
188 |
Giulia Verrecchia Cus Cassino |
10.88 | CF | |
189 |
Nicole Arduini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10.88 | JF | |
190 |
Martina Mazzola Atl.Csain Perugia |
10.87 | JF | |
191 |
Mame Diarra Sow Atl. E Podistica Pol.Bottanuco |
10.87 | CF | |
192 |
Noemi Cavalleri Pol. Olonia |
10.85 | AF | |
193 |
Linda Donna Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10.85 | CF | |
194 |
Sofia Trentanove Atl. Sestese Femminile |
10.84 | JF | |
195 |
Celine Smrekar C.U.S. Trieste |
10.84 | JF | |
196 |
Silvia Busi Atletica Vigevano |
10.83 | JF | |
197 |
Milena Bernardi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
10.83 | PF | |
198 |
Sara Testa Asd Atletica Prato |
10.83 | PF | |
199 |
Flavia Bianchi Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. |
10.82 | RF | |
200 |
Nicole Del Bianco Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.82 | JF |
N° gare
3825Media
10.00N° atleti
1272Gare/Atleta
3.01 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
13.18 | PF | |
2 |
Benedetta Cuneo G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
13.18 | PF | |
3 |
Jasmine Al Omari Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.73 | PF | |
4 |
Alessia Beretta U.S. Atl. Vedano |
12.71 | PF | |
5 |
Silvia La Tella N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.36 | PF | |
6 |
Valentina Kalmykova Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
12.30 | PF | |
7 |
Alessia Giuliante Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.29 | PF | |
8 |
Giada Bilanzola Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.19 | PF | |
9 |
Elena Perin N. Atl. Varese |
12.17 | PF | |
10 |
Martina Manzini C.U.S. Parma |
12.14 | PF | |
11 |
Luisa Sinigaglia Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.13 | PF | |
12 |
Eleonora Omoregie Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
12.12 | PF | |
13 |
Luisa Carniello Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.02 | PF | |
14 |
Marta Ronconi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.90 | PF | |
15 |
Federica Giovanardi Atletica Estense |
11.85 | PF | |
16 |
Martina Mccarthy Modena Atletica |
11.85 | PF | |
17 |
Renata Ortolani Atl.Vicentina |
11.81 | PF | |
18 |
Sarah Selleroli Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
11.77 | PF | |
19 |
Costanza Gavioli Atl. Rigoletto |
11.73 | PF | |
20 |
Nicole Damaggio Atletica Trento |
11.67 | PF | |
21 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
11.64 | PF | |
22 |
Eleonora Schertel Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
11.57 | PF | |
23 |
Philippa Onynye Oguezue A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.55 | PF | |
24 |
Giulia Marie Claire Sanzia Alteratletica Locorotondo |
11.53 | PF | |
25 |
Gloria Algarotti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.51 | PF | |
26 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
11.51 | PF | |
27 |
Anita Bianchi N. Atl. Varese |
11.51 | PF | |
28 |
Paola Ercoli Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
11.42 | PF | |
29 |
Micol Mfochive' S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
11.40 | PF | |
30 |
Martina Ronzani Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
11.32 | PF | |
31 |
Francesca Quaia C.U.S. Trieste |
11.25 | PF | |
32 |
Federica Roberto A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
11.22 | PF | |
33 |
Chiara Proverbio O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
11.06 | PF | |
34 |
Elisa Lezzi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
11.00 | PF | |
35 |
Cecilia Rossi Atletica Monza |
10.98 | PF | |
36 |
Giorgia Zenatti U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
10.94 | PF | |
37 |
Claudia Laera Futurathletic Team Apulia |
10.94 | PF | |
38 |
Milena Bernardi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
10.83 | PF | |
39 |
Sara Testa Asd Atletica Prato |
10.83 | PF | |
40 |
Sara Mazzocato A.S.D. Team Treviso |
10.81 | PF | |
41 |
Ashley Rambo Sisport Ssd |
10.74 | PF | |
42 |
Imane El Alaoui Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10.70 | PF | |
43 |
Giulia Girelli Unione Giovane Biella |
10.67 | PF | |
44 |
Elisa Storni Atl. Rovellasca |
10.65 | PF | |
45 |
Alice Gaiaudi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.60 | PF | |
46 |
Marta Micheli Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
10.48 | PF | |
47 |
Martina Ielo Atletica Barbas |
10.45 | PF | |
48 |
Rebecca Jiang A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
10.45 | PF | |
49 |
Sara Borille C.A.S.A. Atletica |
10.44 | PF | |
50 |
Caterina Dijust Fincantieri Atl. Monfalcone |
10.41 | PF |
N° gare
305Media
11.10N° atleti
72Gare/Atleta
4.21 |
Chiara Bertuzzi Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.28 | JF | |
2 |
Beatrice Bartolozzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.21 | JF | |
3 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.14 | JF | |
4 |
Maria Elena Caizzi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.11 | JF | |
5 |
Corinne Challancin Atletica Pont Donnas |
12.10 | JF | |
6 |
Sabrina Urbano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
11.88 | JF | |
7 |
Irene Milesi Bergamo Stars Atletica |
11.75 | JF | |
8 |
Sara Biricotti Atletica Livorno |
11.74 | JF | |
9 |
Silvia Mazzucchelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.73 | JF | |
10 |
Caterina Menghi Atl. Lugo |
11.69 | JF | |
11 |
Elisa Rinaldi C.U.S. Parma |
11.66 | JF | |
12 |
Claudia Nuozzi Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
11.64 | JF | |
13 |
Elisa Sucameli Centro Atletica Piombino |
11.62 | JF | |
14 |
Federica Maggi Atl. Rovellasca |
11.60 | JF | |
15 |
Ilaria Turtula N. Atl. Varese |
11.60 | JF | |
16 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
11.57 | JF | |
17 |
Alessia Meggiorini Atl. Gavirate |
11.55 | JF | |
18 |
Miriam Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
11.54 | JF | |
19 |
Claudia Tesei Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.53 | JF | |
20 |
Francesca Quintini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.51 | JF | |
21 |
Francesca Mariani Pol. Albosaggia |
11.39 | JF | |
22 |
Alessia Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
11.31 | JF | |
23 |
Linda Brusco U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.30 | JF | |
24 |
Silvia Luperto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
11.28 | JF | |
25 |
Sara Aiani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
11.25 | JF | |
26 |
Serena Lancellotti Futurathletic Team Apulia |
11.20 | JF | |
27 |
Adama Niang Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
11.20 | JF | |
28 |
Arianna Lazzeri Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
11.18 | JF | |
29 |
Anna Zorzi Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
11.15 | JF | |
30 |
Fabiana Vandi Acquadela Bologna |
11.15 | JF | |
31 |
Elena Bellia N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
11.14 | JF | |
32 |
Marta Toigo Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
11.14 | JF | |
33 |
Martina Ciciani Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.13 | JF | |
34 |
Sofia Comitani Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.13 | JF | |
35 |
Valeria Arosio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.11 | JF | |
36 |
Nacy Ejohwomu A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
11.10 | JF | |
37 |
Chiara Graziani Ad Maiora Frascati |
11.09 | JF | |
38 |
Anna Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
11.04 | JF | |
39 |
Francesca Grande Lib. Roma Xv Circ.Ne |
11.04 | JF | |
40 |
Angelica Liut Atletica Livorno |
11.01 | JF | |
41 |
Sara Guerrucci Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.99 | JF | |
42 |
Mariasole Scalabrino Atletica Canavesana |
10.96 | JF | |
43 |
Letizia Panagini Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
10.95 | JF | |
44 |
Giorgia Presepi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.93 | JF | |
45 |
Francesca Rodighiero Atletica Ponzano |
10.91 | JF | |
46 |
Martina Chernyak Atl. Verona U.S. Pindemonte |
10.91 | JF | |
47 |
Nicole Arduini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10.88 | JF | |
48 |
Martina Mazzola Atl.Csain Perugia |
10.87 | JF | |
49 |
Sofia Trentanove Atl. Sestese Femminile |
10.84 | JF | |
50 |
Celine Smrekar C.U.S. Trieste |
10.84 | JF |
N° gare
687Media
10.51N° atleti
155Gare/Atleta
4.41 |
Alice Rodiani Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
12.64 | AF | |
2 |
Camilla Vigato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.31 | AF | |
3 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
12.00 | AF | |
4 |
Chiara Galvani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
11.67 | AF | |
5 |
Valeria Latino Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
11.60 | AF | |
6 |
Greta Carnevali Atl. Lugo |
11.60 | AF | |
7 |
Lucrezia Sartori G.A. Bassano |
11.58 | AF | |
8 |
Isabella Ragusa Bracco Atletica |
11.53 | AF | |
9 |
Deborah Tripodi Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
11.51 | AF | |
10 |
Laura De Marzi Atletica Meneghina |
11.49 | AF | |
11 |
Alessia Farci C.U.S. Cagliari |
11.43 | AF | |
12 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
11.43 | AF | |
13 |
Sophie Mittersteiner Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
11.42 | AF | |
14 |
Martina Gasbarri Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
11.37 | AF | |
15 |
Ambra Maria Vianello G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.33 | AF | |
16 |
Anna Menz Sportclub Merano |
11.33 | AF | |
17 |
Linda Maria Pircher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
11.23 | AF | |
18 |
Alessia Allegro Atl.Vicentina |
11.23 | AF | |
19 |
Angela Kier S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
11.21 | AF | |
20 |
Amina Vailati Bracco Atletica |
11.15 | AF | |
21 |
Marta Lorenzato Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
11.14 | AF | |
22 |
Fabiana Pische Folgore Brindisi |
11.10 | AF | |
23 |
Milica Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
11.05 | AF | |
24 |
Alice Odoardi Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.04 | AF | |
25 |
Valentina Arcamoni Atletica Livorno |
11.04 | AF | |
26 |
Allegra Albertini Asa Ascoli Piceno |
11.03 | AF | |
27 |
Sofia Di Castri Atl. Avis Macerata |
11.03 | AF | |
28 |
Eva Bianchi Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
11.03 | AF | |
29 |
Noa Rocchigiani Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
11.02 | AF | |
30 |
Joan Adu Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
11.01 | AF | |
31 |
Flaminia Moracci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.00 | AF | |
32 |
Alessia Boroni U. Atl. Valtrompia |
11.00 | AF | |
33 |
Melissa Barbieri U.S. Milanese |
11.00 | AF | |
34 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Impresa Po |
10.99 | AF | |
35 |
Tereza Veselinova Duncheva Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
10.99 | AF | |
36 |
Sara Busatto Atletica Mogliano |
10.98 | AF | |
37 |
Francesca Riva Bracco Atletica |
10.92 | AF | |
38 |
Ioana Ramona Burca Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
10.91 | AF | |
39 |
Noemi Cavalleri Pol. Olonia |
10.85 | AF | |
40 |
Elena Masiero Atl.Audace Noale |
10.81 | AF | |
41 |
Patrycja Kosciolek Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
10.80 | AF | |
42 |
Valentina Paoletti A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
10.80 | AF | |
43 |
Chiara Tenti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.80 | AF | |
44 |
Matilde Biella A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10.80 | AF | |
45 |
Sara Ferrero S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.78 | AF | |
46 |
Maria Irma Pezzuto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
10.78 | AF | |
47 |
Virginia Sardi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.78 | AF | |
48 |
Carolina Parente A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10.78 | AF | |
49 |
Jennifer Ankomah C.S. Lib. Gussago |
10.74 | AF | |
50 |
Maria Piccioni Riccione Sessantadue |
10.73 | AF |
N° gare
1435Media
9.72N° atleti
474Gare/Atleta
3.0Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me