Mostra:
1 |
Fabio Vicig Trieste Atletica |
1:26.77 | AM | |
2 |
Giacomo De Dominicis Atl. Gavirate |
1:27.14 | CM | |
3 |
Paolo Rucci C.U.S. Torino |
1:27.25 | AM | |
4 |
Lorenzo Cipriani Nuova Atletica Astro |
1:27.28 | CM | |
5 |
Manuel Rossi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
1:27.96 | AM | |
6 |
Simone Gasperetti Toscana Atletica Futura |
1:28.34 | AM | |
7 |
Setota Vianello Atl.Audace Noale |
1:28.44 | AM | |
8 |
Riccardo Pigheddu Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:28.69 | CM | |
9 |
Teketel Martinuzzi Lib Sanvitese A.L. O. Durigon |
1:28.97 | AM | |
10 |
Alberto Cremascoli Merate Atletica Promoline |
1:30.49 | AM | |
11 |
Cristian Starec Trieste Trasporti Atl. Giov. |
1:30.57 | CM | |
12 |
Hugo Rafael Fara C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
1:30.68 | CM | |
13 |
Gabriele Scarpa Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
1:30.84 | AM | |
14 |
Simone Carcano Atl. Verona U.S. Pindemonte |
1:31.24 | AM | |
15 |
Gabriele Lutman Trieste Atletica |
1:31.26 | AM | |
16 |
Nicolo Scarlino Santo Stefano Atletica Planum |
1:31.44 | CM | |
17 |
Tiziano Polzoni Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:31.57 | CM | |
18 |
Andrea Muratori A.S. 'Foce' Sanremo |
1:31.74 | AM | |
19 |
Giovanni Zulianello Atletica San Dona' |
1:32.44 | AM | |
20 |
Flavio Botti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:32.55 | CM | |
21 |
Giovanni De Fazio G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
1:32.72 | CM | |
22 |
Patrick Laimer Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
1:32.81 | CM | |
23 |
Egzan Ponik Free-Zone |
1:32.95 | AM | |
24 |
Gabriele Gambino Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:33.51 | CM | |
25 |
Samir Harrat G.S. Amleto Monti |
1:33.75 | CM | |
26 |
Edoardo Storti A.G. Comense S.S.D. A R.L. |
1:33.78 | CM | |
27 |
Stefano Paglieri S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
1:33.88 | CM | |
28 |
Emanuele Fortin A.S.D.Ssv Brixen |
1:34.12 | CM | |
29 |
Massimiliano Furlanis Lib Sanvitese A.L. O. Durigon |
1:34.13 | CM | |
30 |
Emanuele Lacroce S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
1:34.19 | CM | |
31 |
Manuel Bertagna Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
1:34.24 | CM | |
32 |
Davide Amantini Esercito Sport & Giovani |
1:34.35 | CM | |
33 |
Riccardo Busetto Venezia Runners Atl.Murano |
1:34.48 | CM | |
34 |
Angelo Ulisse Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:34.63 | CM | |
35 |
Francesco Mattia Macis Running Club Comacchio |
1:34.67 | CM | |
36 |
Filippo Di Fiore Atletica San Dona' |
1:34.72 | CM | |
37 |
Riccardo Pela Alga Etruscatletica |
1:34.76 | AM | |
38 |
Andrea Scamarda Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
1:34.98 | AM | |
39 |
Marco Novello Atl. Marostica Vimar |
1:35.21 | CM | |
40 |
Federico Carra' C.U.S. Pavia |
1:35.24 | CM | |
41 |
Giacomo Cuozzo S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
1:35.44 | CM | |
42 |
Hamza El Ouardi Merate Atletica Promoline |
1:35.58 | CM | |
43 |
Matteo Audi Atletica Canavesana |
1:35.59 | AM | |
44 |
Andrea Geppetti Alga Etruscatletica |
1:35.66 | AM | |
45 |
Federico Sibilano Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:35.76 | CM | |
46 |
Filippo Cuozzo S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
1:35.85 | CM | |
47 |
Lorenzo Formolaro U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1:35.91 | CM | |
48 |
Bartolomeo Pescador Atl. Iriense Voghera |
1:36.00 | AM | |
49 |
Daniel Segat Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1:36.03 | CM | |
50 |
Leonardo Mirza Atletica Mogliano |
1:36.16 | CM | |
51 |
Luca Polizzi Pol. Besanese |
1:36.37 | CM | |
52 |
Werner Stubinski Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:36.61 | AM | |
53 |
Alessandro Cecchinelli Atl. Curno |
1:36.64 | CM | |
54 |
Lorenzo De Pecol La Fenice |
1:36.68 | CM | |
55 |
Lorenzo Vigano' Atletica Monza |
1:36.86 | CM | |
56 |
Stefano Massei Asd Aics Hadria Pescara |
1:36.95 | CM | |
57 |
Martino Stedile Atletica Trento |
1:37.28 | AM | |
58 |
David Palomba C.G. Atletica Costa Etrusca |
1:37.34 | CM | |
59 |
Jose Isidro Brustolini Mattevi Atletica Valle Di Cembra |
1:37.34 | CM | |
60 |
Marco Uliana N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
1:37.40 | CM | |
61 |
Simone Viviani Venezia Runners Atl.Murano |
1:37.49 | CM | |
62 |
Gabriele Pina U.S. Milanese |
1:37.56 | AM | |
63 |
William Bignone C.F.F.S. Cogoleto |
1:37.68 | CM | |
64 |
Edoardo Porro G.S. Bernatese |
1:37.70 | CM | |
65 |
Simone Anselmi Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
1:37.80 | AM | |
66 |
Edoardo Vismara Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
1:37.93 | CM | |
67 |
Camillo Molinari S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
1:38.17 | CM | |
68 |
Matteo Corvisieri A.S. Runners Ciampino |
1:38.21 | CM | |
69 |
Kevin Acoraro Atl.Casalguidi M.C.L.Ariston |
1:38.24 | CM | |
70 |
Simone Marcelli Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
1:38.32 | CM | |
71 |
Matheas Molepo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:38.40 | CM | |
72 |
Corrado Bertazzoli A.S.D. Atletica Sarnico |
1:38.41 | CM | |
73 |
Raul Andrei Utu Salvucci Atl. Avis Macerata |
1:38.42 | CM | |
74 |
Paulo Mejia Padilla S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
1:38.46 | CM | |
75 |
Gianluca Frioni Atletica Arce |
1:38.54 | CM | |
76 |
Giulio Tettamanti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:38.65 | CM | |
77 |
Leonardo Chiarini Atletica Avis Sansepolcro |
1:38.84 | CM | |
78 |
Walid Ghanem N. Atl. 87 |
1:38.92 | CM | |
79 |
Marco Zanzottera U.S. Sangiorgese |
1:39.08 | CM | |
80 |
Edoardo Andriotta Atletica Trento |
1:39.34 | CM | |
81 |
Matteo Ranucci S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
1:39.35 | CM | |
82 |
Emanuele Sebastian Agrijan Atl. Tradate |
1:39.36 | CM | |
83 |
Marco Di Manno Atletica Rotaliana |
1:39.38 | CM | |
84 |
Salah Eddine Sebaa Ayoune P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
1:39.38 | CM | |
85 |
Simone Petronio Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
1:39.46 | CM | |
86 |
Andrea Buccomino Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
1:39.49 | AM | |
87 |
Andrea Panassidi Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1:39.54 | AM | |
88 |
Tommaso Vilotto A.S.D. Atletica Valpolicella |
1:39.76 | CM | |
89 |
Lorenzo Bandini Cus Pisa |
1:39.79 | CM | |
90 |
Federico Mortarino A.S.D. Studentesca San Donato |
1:39.90 | CM | |
91 |
Davide Bongiolo Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
1:39.94 | AM | |
92 |
Nicolo' Sciortino S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
1:40.10 | CM | |
93 |
Carlo De Carli U.S. Primiero Asd |
1:40.14 | CM | |
94 |
Ismail Taiyeb Pol.Bienate Magnago Atl. |
1:40.20 | CM | |
95 |
Michele Beber Gs Valsugana Trentino |
1:40.56 | CM | |
96 |
Luca Scarpa Virtus Este |
1:40.63 | CM | |
97 |
Andrea Mazzante Atl. Elpidiense Avis Aido |
1:40.71 | CM | |
98 |
Giovanni Pisani Lib. Roma Xv Circ.Ne |
1:40.76 | CM | |
99 |
Daniele Baroni Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
1:40.84 | AM | |
100 |
Fabian Ionut Pricop S.S. Atl. Casentino Poppi |
1:40.94 | CM | |
101 |
Dawid Nicosia Atletica Trento |
1:40.97 | CM | |
102 |
Francesco Adinolfi Ideatletica Aurora |
1:40.98 | CM | |
103 |
Ivan Ferrarini Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
1:41.04 | AM | |
104 |
Samuele Delladio U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1:41.08 | CM | |
105 |
Francesco Amato S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
1:41.28 | CM | |
106 |
Marco Guarino Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:41.52 | CM | |
107 |
Gabriele Mura Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:41.69 | CM | |
108 |
Franco Capraro Pol. Ciociara Antonio Fava |
1:41.74 | CM | |
109 |
Riccardo Gherna A.S. San Paolo Valeggio |
1:41.75 | CM | |
110 |
Davide Vignola Atl. Verona U.S. Pindemonte |
1:41.89 | CM | |
111 |
Martin Giudice A.S. Atletica 2000 Bordighera |
1:42.02 | CM | |
112 |
Joel Adams Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:42.07 | AM | |
113 |
Tambwe Muteba Atl. Stramilano |
1:42.14 | AM | |
114 |
Alessandro Stura Atl.Amat.Osimo |
1:42.16 | CM | |
115 |
Matteo Ricchiuto Gsd Lib.Atl. San Cesareo |
1:42.25 | CM | |
116 |
Luca Magazzino Asd Atletica Latina 80 |
1:42.29 | CM | |
117 |
Thomas Hanna A.S. Runners Ciampino |
1:42.38 | CM | |
118 |
Giacomo Longo Atletica Trento |
1:42.62 | CM | |
119 |
Davide Bonazza G.S. Trilacum |
1:42.85 | CM | |
120 |
Valentino Zuliani Gruppo Sportivo Natisone |
1:43.13 | CM | |
121 |
Alessio Monaco' Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:43.24 | CM | |
122 |
Adeel Abbas Syed Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile |
1:43.26 | CM | |
123 |
Enrico Lazzari G.S.D. Valdalpone De Megni |
1:43.73 | CM | |
124 |
Matteo Thanh Ranzi Atletica Trento |
1:43.97 | CM | |
125 |
Tiziano Gentilini A.S.D. S.A.F. Laives |
1:43.98 | CM | |
126 |
Filippo Tasinato Atletica Vis Abano |
1:44.27 | CM | |
127 |
Leonardo Caneve C.G. Atletica Costa Etrusca |
1:44.44 | CM | |
128 |
Emilio Volani A.S.D. S.A.F. Laives |
1:44.52 | CM | |
129 |
Lorenzo Caneve C.G. Atletica Costa Etrusca |
1:44.64 | CM | |
130 |
Abel Bamfo Ampadu Pol. Libertas Porcia |
1:44.70 | CM | |
131 |
Alessandro Faletto Atletica Canavesana |
1:44.81 | AM | |
132 |
Edoardo Costa Nuova Atletica Astro |
1:44.87 | AM | |
133 |
Andrea Giove Gruppo Sportivo Natisone |
1:45.12 | CM | |
134 |
Andrea Birolini Bergamo Stars Atletica |
1:45.14 | CM | |
135 |
Massimo D'agostini Gs La Piave 2000 |
1:45.17 | CM | |
136 |
Francesco D'asaro A.S. Dil. Pol.Agat0Cle Sciacca |
1:45.24 | CM | |
137 |
Simone Camacci Esercito Sport & Giovani |
1:45.40 | CM | |
138 |
Denzel Sombodey Moonou Gruppo Millepiedi |
1:45.71 | CM | |
139 |
Tommaso Doria A.S.D. Atletica Ama Civitanova |
1:45.83 | CM | |
140 |
Angelo Anigello Poli Golfo |
1:45.97 | CM | |
141 |
Federico Disi Ad Maiora Frascati |
1:46.16 | CM | |
142 |
Oscar Domenico Alesi S.P. Offida A.S.D. |
1:46.43 | CM | |
143 |
Federico Ferretti S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
1:46.58 | CM | |
144 |
Dario Uguali Assindustria Sport Padova |
1:46.60 | CM | |
145 |
Giammarco Beneggi Atl.Csain Perugia |
1:46.63 | CM | |
146 |
Mattia De Pasquale Gruppo Sportivo Natisone |
1:46.75 | CM | |
147 |
Andrea Paoletti Atletica Teramo |
1:46.88 | CM | |
148 |
Simone Codaro Gruppo Sportivo Natisone |
1:47.13 | CM | |
149 |
Thomas Carpentari Atletica Trento |
1:47.23 | CM | |
150 |
Gabriele Manes Atletica Monza |
1:47.56 | CM | |
151 |
Michel Giudice A.S. Atletica 2000 Bordighera |
1:48.00 | CM | |
152 |
Filippo Melossi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:48.23 | CM | |
153 |
Andrea Cozzi U.S. Sangiorgese |
1:48.86 | CM | |
154 |
Giuseppe Maria Monaco Caivano Runners |
1:48.94 | CM | |
155 |
Mihail Casian Andrioaia Asd Atletica Latina 80 |
1:49.12 | CM | |
156 |
Sabatino Catapano Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
1:49.24 | CM | |
157 |
Lorenzo Lobina Atl.Villa Gordiani-G.Castello |
1:49.47 | CM | |
158 |
Sofian El Kheir S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
1:49.72 | CM | |
159 |
Ferdinando Cerbone New Atletica Afragola |
1:49.84 | CM | |
160 |
Diego Testatonda Atl. Recanati |
1:49.95 | CM | |
161 |
Thomas Sorci Atl.Libertas A.R.C.S. Perugia |
1:49.96 | CM | |
162 |
Edoardo Peruzzo C.U.S. Padova |
1:50.09 | CM | |
163 |
Zaccaria Ippoliti Sport D.L.F. Ancona |
1:50.23 | CM | |
164 |
Ludovico Raviglione Bugella Sport |
1:50.34 | CM | |
165 |
Adrien Frisan Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone |
1:50.67 | CM | |
166 |
Davide Simionato Gs Valsugana Trentino |
1:50.83 | CM | |
167 |
Tommaso Giudici 100 Torri & Vigevano Atl.Young |
1:51.06 | CM | |
168 |
Marouane Soba Atl.Longarone |
1:51.12 | CM | |
169 |
Damiano Bekhit Atl.Tarsina Ass.Dil |
1:51.12 | CM | |
170 |
Lorenzo Grassi Centro Atletica Copparo |
1:51.16 | CM | |
171 |
Leonardo Beraldo Asd Atletica Velletri |
1:51.31 | CM | |
172 |
Manuel Mandetta A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
1:51.74 | CM | |
173 |
Mario Cerracchio A.S.D. Atletica Sabaudia |
1:51.85 | CM | |
174 |
Alessandro Roberto Huamani Ortega G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
1:51.91 | CM | |
175 |
Filippo Galiano Scuola Sportiva Atl. Punto It |
1:52.02 | CM | |
176 |
Andrea Trinita Ravelli A.S.D. Studentesca San Donato |
1:52.13 | CM | |
177 |
Samuele Barbato Atletico Sala |
1:52.19 | CM | |
178 |
Alessandro Cirillo A.P.D. Atletica Scafati |
1:52.24 | CM | |
179 |
Gianluigi Leone Olimpo Latiano |
1:52.24 | CM | |
180 |
Mirko Cigana Podisti Cordenons |
1:52.76 | CM | |
181 |
Luigi Amato Atl. Colleferro Segni |
1:52.86 | CM | |
182 |
Nicolo' Saettone Atletica Varazze |
1:52.94 | CM | |
183 |
Francesco Tomassini Sport Atl. Fermo |
1:52.98 | CM | |
184 |
Francesco Schivardi Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
1:53.03 | CM | |
185 |
Matteo Piccolo La Fenice 1923 Mestre |
1:53.31 | CM | |
186 |
Francesco Stefano Furlan N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1:54.40 | CM | |
187 |
Andrea Ragosta A.S.D. Salerno Running Club |
1:54.43 | CM | |
188 |
Sujan Sritharan G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1:54.94 | AM | |
189 |
Gianmarco Piersimoni A.Atl. Fabriano |
1:55.92 | CM | |
190 |
Matteo Giancotti S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
1:56.28 | CM | |
191 |
Emiliano Chianella Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:57.24 | AM | |
192 |
Michael Previtali Bergamo Stars Atletica |
1:58.24 | CM | |
193 |
Alfredo Navarra A. P. D. Hippos Campi Flegrei |
1:58.74 | CM | |
194 |
Andrea Guadagnuolo Esercito Sport & Giovani |
2:01.06 | CM | |
195 |
Alessandro Frilli A.S.D. Atletica Carovigno |
2:01.54 | CM | |
196 |
Matteo Bongiorno Atl. G.S. Miotti Arcisate |
2:01.60 | CM | |
197 |
Giulio Francesco Bellelli S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
2:02.84 | CM | |
198 |
Luca Preatto A.S. 'Foce' Sanremo |
2:03.39 | CM | |
199 |
Vincenzo Cuomo A.S.D.Hinna Pol. Annunziatella |
2:04.74 | CM | |
200 |
Giacomo Masini Corpolibero Athletics Team |
2:07.05 | CM |
N° gare
251Media
1:43.53N° atleti
210Gare/Atleta
1.2Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2017 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
0Media
0.00N° atleti
0Gare/Atleta
0Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2017 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
0Media
0.00N° atleti
0Gare/Atleta
0Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2017 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
33Media
1:36.41N° atleti
33Gare/Atleta
1.01 |
Ilaria Brunati S.S. Atl. Desio |
1:41.58 | CF | |
2 |
Alessia Mosca Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:42.31 | AF | |
3 |
Alessia Margherita Ciminiera S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
1:43.22 | CF | |
4 |
Camilla Dalida Vigano' Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
1:43.80 | AF | |
5 |
Micol Matassino Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:44.83 | AF | |
6 |
Francesca Serra Atletica Selargius |
1:45.22 | CF | |
7 |
Martina Falchetti Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
1:45.40 | CF | |
8 |
Giulia Villa Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
1:46.29 | CF | |
9 |
Margherita D'ammora Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:47.48 | AF | |
10 |
Lucia Cantergiani G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1:49.16 | CF | |
11 |
Martina Riccobon Fincantieri Atl. Monfalcone |
1:49.19 | AF | |
12 |
Matilde Bertozzo Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
1:49.44 | AF | |
13 |
Giulia Pettini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:49.96 | AF | |
14 |
Rebecca Porcellini N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1:50.12 | CF | |
15 |
Giulia Zambrini Atletica 85 Faenza |
1:50.14 | CF | |
16 |
Matilde Nobile Ad Maiora Frascati |
1:50.79 | CF | |
17 |
Emma Valentini Virtus Este |
1:51.25 | CF | |
18 |
Marta Pilat Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
1:51.45 | CF | |
19 |
Anna Perrella Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
1:51.64 | CF | |
20 |
Lavinia Perone Atletica Vigevano |
1:51.74 | AF | |
21 |
Eleonora Zambon Gs La Piave 2000 |
1:51.96 | CF | |
22 |
Erica Fabbris Nuova Atletica Molinella |
1:52.04 | CF | |
23 |
Giorgia Marcomin O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
1:52.16 | CF | |
24 |
Sofia Maria Alessi Gr.Sp.Dil.Scol Marconi Cassola |
1:52.18 | CF | |
25 |
Magdalena Roncoroni Atl. Vighenzi Padenghe |
1:52.37 | AF | |
26 |
Francesca Guerzoni Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
1:52.57 | CF | |
27 |
Benedetta Tomassoni Atl.Csain Perugia |
1:53.31 | AF | |
28 |
Emma Sarri Uisp Atletica Siena |
1:53.44 | CF | |
29 |
Veronica Bonino Atletica Canavesana |
1:53.51 | AF | |
30 |
Giada Causero Gruppo Sportivo Natisone |
1:53.71 | CF | |
31 |
Dania Toscano A.S. Runners Ciampino |
1:53.84 | CF | |
32 |
Isabella Cherie Bobda Atl.Montebelluna Veneto Banca |
1:53.94 | CF | |
33 |
Nadia Guarinoni Atletica Albore Martellago |
1:54.59 | CF | |
34 |
Miriam Stivaletti Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
1:54.98 | CF | |
35 |
Erica Marchioro C.U.S. Padova |
1:55.26 | CF | |
36 |
Ilaria Radina Gs La Piave 2000 |
1:55.26 | CF | |
37 |
Rachele Pilo S G Amsicora |
1:55.31 | CF | |
38 |
Sofia Mazzucchelli Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
1:55.56 | CF | |
39 |
Vittoria Osawaru Asd Atletica Latina 80 |
1:56.15 | CF | |
40 |
Martina Pesce Asd Atl Sprint Libertas Morozz |
1:56.19 | CF | |
41 |
Matilde Foscoli G.S.Filippide |
1:56.29 | CF | |
42 |
Elisa Santambrogio Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
1:56.48 | CF | |
43 |
Laura Pelizzari A.D.A.A. Felice Baldini |
1:56.74 | CF | |
44 |
Viola Ghigi Venezia Runners Atl.Murano |
1:56.74 | AF | |
45 |
Arianna Guaschino Junioratletica Ass. Spor. Dile |
1:56.88 | AF | |
46 |
Elisabetta Croci Atletica Pakman A.S.D |
1:56.90 | CF | |
47 |
Baetrice Sperotti Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
1:56.92 | CF | |
48 |
Francesca Marchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:57.03 | CF | |
49 |
Valentina Rosemary Piccoli C.U.S. Verona Sez. Atletica |
1:57.24 | CF | |
50 |
Veronica Governatori Atl. Elpidiense Avis Aido |
1:57.70 | CF | |
51 |
Gaia Funari Sportrace |
1:57.93 | CF | |
52 |
Giorgia Tamburriello Polisportiva Intercomunale |
1:58.00 | AF | |
53 |
Chiara Bellisai S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
1:58.03 | CF | |
54 |
Francesca Fradeletto Atletica Pederobba |
1:58.14 | CF | |
55 |
Annachiara Bertasi Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
1:58.21 | CF | |
56 |
Elena Scaramuzza Atletica Trento |
1:58.42 | CF | |
57 |
Emanuela Dimauro A.S.D. Trinacria Sport |
1:58.44 | CF | |
58 |
Elena Lusiani Corpolibero Athletics Team |
1:58.44 | CF | |
59 |
Giorgia Cerretini Atletica Livorno |
1:58.44 | CF | |
60 |
Daniela Andreea Condrache A.Atl. Fabriano |
1:58.88 | CF | |
61 |
Camilla Rizzardi Gr.Sp.Dil.Scol Marconi Cassola |
1:59.04 | CF | |
62 |
Alessia Corrado Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
1:59.44 | CF | |
63 |
Eleonora Corcelli Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:59.45 | CF | |
64 |
Martina Santambrogio Scuola Sportiva Atl. Punto It |
1:59.52 | CF | |
65 |
Daria Acampora A.P.D. Partenope Atl. Legg. |
1:59.84 | CF | |
66 |
Elena Guaricci Atletica Giovanile Acquaviva |
1:59.96 | CF | |
67 |
Giorgia Lo Iacono Atletica Ivrea |
2:00.14 | CF | |
68 |
Giulia Irene Forner Atl.Montebelluna Veneto Banca |
2:00.14 | CF | |
69 |
Francesca Costantini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2:00.15 | CF | |
70 |
Shaira Brusa Atl.Follonica |
2:00.17 | CF | |
71 |
Morena Ibba Ss Atl Oristano |
2:00.46 | CF | |
72 |
Anna De Gaetano Atl. Cernusco |
2:00.60 | CF | |
73 |
Giulia Pessot Podisti Cordenons |
2:00.65 | CF | |
74 |
Arianna Santarossa Atletica Silca Conegliano |
2:00.84 | CF | |
75 |
Annalisa Rancitelli A.S.D. Atletica L'Aquila |
2:00.96 | CF | |
76 |
Beatrice Calderaro Atletica Vercelli 78 |
2:00.98 | CF | |
77 |
Giorgia Fossi Atl. Gavirate |
2:01.04 | CF | |
78 |
Giorgia Faggian Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
2:01.34 | CF | |
79 |
Alessandra Manni Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
2:01.34 | CF | |
80 |
Alessia Di Stefano Asd No Al Doping E Droga |
2:01.44 | CF | |
81 |
Irene Acunzo Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
2:01.44 | CF | |
82 |
Rossella Ghiotto Asd Atletica Ovest Vicentino |
2:01.54 | CF | |
83 |
Flaminia Canali A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
2:01.63 | CF | |
84 |
Chiara Arcuraci S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
2:01.64 | CF | |
85 |
Eva Fadanelli Atletica Valle Di Cembra |
2:01.74 | CF | |
86 |
Clelia Rossi Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
2:01.74 | AF | |
87 |
Grace Madonna Societa' Atletica Bolzano |
2:01.78 | CF | |
88 |
Nora El Kheir S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
2:01.95 | CF | |
89 |
Katharina Gasser A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
2:02.17 | CF | |
90 |
Ilaria Benedetti A.S.D. Atletica Valpolicella |
2:02.29 | CF | |
91 |
Linda Gazzola A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
2:02.54 | CF | |
92 |
Sara Cantergiani G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
2:02.91 | CF | |
93 |
Alice Fontana Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo |
2:02.94 | CF | |
94 |
Camilla Ballocchi S.O.I. Inveruno |
2:02.96 | CF | |
95 |
Carola Leggio Asd No Al Doping E Droga |
2:03.04 | CF | |
96 |
Giulia Maria Panzini Cus Cassino |
2:03.12 | CF | |
97 |
Nicole Destro G.S. Splendor Cossato |
2:03.28 | CF | |
98 |
Lucrezia Giuria A.S.D. Atletica Alba Docilia |
2:03.33 | CF | |
99 |
Miriam Albertini A.S.D. Atl. Pomezia |
2:03.35 | CF | |
100 |
Francesca De Stefani Atletica S. Lucia Di Piave |
2:03.44 | CF | |
101 |
Desiree' Cangialosi Merate Atletica Promoline |
2:03.62 | CF | |
102 |
Eva Bello' G.A. Bassano |
2:03.94 | CF | |
103 |
Martina Bianchi Atl.Csain Perugia |
2:04.15 | CF | |
104 |
Maria Grazia Candelori Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
2:04.21 | CF | |
105 |
Anna Di Giovanni A.S.D. S.A.F. Laives |
2:04.39 | CF | |
106 |
Marlene Borasio A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
2:04.94 | CF | |
107 |
Betty Rotundo Atletica Varazze |
2:05.54 | CF | |
108 |
Alice Botta A.S.D. Atletica Alba Docilia |
2:05.56 | CF | |
109 |
Chiara Vedana Atl.Agordina |
2:05.64 | CF | |
110 |
Giorgia Sulpizzi Ad Maiora Frascati |
2:06.12 | CF | |
111 |
Elisa Stefani Atletica Tiburtina |
2:06.18 | CF | |
112 |
Cecilia Castracane Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
2:06.65 | CF | |
113 |
Martina D'ettorre Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
2:06.74 | CF | |
114 |
Francesca Cason Atletica Silca Conegliano |
2:06.74 | CF | |
115 |
Erica Casavecchia Abacus Villa Baldassarri |
2:06.74 | CF | |
116 |
Clara Cortesi A.S.D. Atletica Alba Docilia |
2:06.76 | CF | |
117 |
Anna Todeschi Atletica Valle Di Cembra |
2:06.84 | AF | |
118 |
Alessandra Zen G.A. Bassano |
2:06.84 | CF | |
119 |
Gaia Carugati Atletica 85 Faenza |
2:07.04 | CF | |
120 |
Mariel Giacomini Atletica Ivrea |
2:07.12 | CF | |
121 |
Simardip Kaur A.D.A.A. Felice Baldini |
2:07.34 | CF | |
122 |
Sara Perazzini Ad Maiora Frascati |
2:07.38 | CF | |
123 |
Michela Castellano N. Atl. Varese |
2:07.52 | CF | |
124 |
Giovanna Tognon Corpolibero Athletics Team |
2:07.94 | CF | |
125 |
Elena Irlando Alteratletica Locorotondo |
2:08.26 | CF | |
126 |
Aurora Dighera A.S. Atl. Strambino |
2:08.44 | CF | |
127 |
Sara Esposito Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
2:08.44 | AF | |
128 |
Arianna Lugoboni C.U.S. Verona Sez. Atletica |
2:08.74 | CF | |
129 |
Maria Calia G.S. Matera |
2:08.74 | CF | |
130 |
Martina Sanso A.S.D. Atletica Alba |
2:08.88 | CF | |
131 |
Arianna Ferrara Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
2:09.34 | CF | |
132 |
Alice Ciccolella Atletica Cecchina Al.Pa. Asd |
2:09.38 | CF | |
133 |
Federica Stefani Atl.Audace Noale |
2:09.63 | CF | |
134 |
Sara Brunello Asd Atletica Ovest Vicentino |
2:09.84 | CF | |
135 |
Letizia Chiasserini Atletica Avis Sansepolcro |
2:11.54 | CF | |
136 |
Charlotte Bisoffi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2:11.72 | CF | |
137 |
Renee' Teodori Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
2:11.96 | CF | |
138 |
Siria Zemma Atletica Varazze |
2:12.13 | CF | |
139 |
Luisa Regis G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
2:12.54 | CF | |
140 |
Francesca Boscaino Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
2:13.24 | CF | |
141 |
Alice Soldati Atl. Run Finale Ligure |
2:15.44 | CF | |
142 |
Letizia Lupara A.S.D. Archeoatletica Vesuvio |
2:15.47 | CF | |
143 |
Susanna Pergher Polisportiva Oltrefersina Asd |
2:15.49 | CF | |
144 |
Camilla Panniello A.S.D. Club Atl. Napoli |
2:15.74 | CF | |
145 |
Bianca Visconti Atl. Iriense Voghera |
2:15.84 | AF | |
146 |
Beatrice Cifri A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
2:16.11 | CF | |
147 |
Emma Busetto Gr.Sp.Dil.Scol Marconi Cassola |
2:16.12 | CF | |
148 |
Alice De Vincenzi Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
2:16.16 | CF | |
149 |
Sofia Silvestri Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
2:16.77 | CF | |
150 |
Alessia Ianes Atletica Trento |
2:16.88 | CF | |
151 |
Anna Dalla Torre Atletica Silca Conegliano |
2:17.04 | CF | |
152 |
Karin Cetani A.S.D. Victoria |
2:17.04 | CF | |
153 |
Marta Baglieri Asd No Al Doping E Droga |
2:17.13 | CF | |
154 |
Silvia Casaroli A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
2:17.24 | CF | |
155 |
Anna Lazzarini Atletica Silca Conegliano |
2:17.44 | CF | |
156 |
Imman Gamene Lagarina Crus Team |
2:17.53 | CF | |
157 |
Asia Fontana Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo |
2:18.13 | CF | |
158 |
Maria Adelaide Mei Asd Sporting Club Usa Avezzano |
2:19.10 | CF | |
159 |
Chiara Casaroli A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
2:19.84 | CF | |
160 |
Martina Carlisi Atletica Ivrea |
2:20.13 | CF | |
161 |
Sabrina Bouchelaghem Folgore Brindisi |
2:20.94 | CF | |
162 |
Eleonora Bureca Ad Maiora Frascati |
2:21.15 | CF | |
163 |
Eleonora Munari Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
2:21.16 | CF | |
164 |
Cecilia Tomasi Atletica Trento |
2:21.47 | CF | |
165 |
Camilla Sansone Asd Atl. Stud. Ist.Pitagora Fg |
2:21.63 | CF | |
166 |
Serena Cutolo A.S.D. Archeoatletica Vesuvio |
2:21.81 | CF | |
167 |
Arianna Mariani Ad Maiora Frascati |
2:21.99 | CF | |
168 |
Costanza Drusilia De Poli A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
2:23.74 | CF | |
169 |
Claudia Velotti A.P.D. Partenope Atl. Legg. |
2:24.54 | CF | |
170 |
Noemi Fiorenzano A.S.D. Atl. Pomezia |
2:24.72 | CF | |
171 |
Martina Catena Asd Montemiletto Team Runners |
2:25.34 | CF | |
172 |
Veronica Bianchi Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo |
2:25.54 | CF | |
173 |
Mila Jonis Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
2:25.72 | CF | |
174 |
Roberta Sella Atletica Vercelli 78 |
2:25.90 | CF | |
175 |
Chantal Blasi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
2:26.13 | CF | |
176 |
Maria Incarnato A.P.D. Atletica Scafati |
2:26.44 | CF | |
177 |
Giuliana Cavallo A.S.D. Olimpia Grottaglie |
2:26.84 | CF | |
178 |
Fabiana Pozzi A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
2:29.04 | CF | |
179 |
Alexandra Cignitti Ad Maiora Frascati |
2:29.90 | CF | |
180 |
Giulia Tassi Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi |
2:30.74 | CF | |
181 |
Elisa Perfetto Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
2:31.04 | CF | |
182 |
Chiara Silvestris Asd Atl. Stud. Ist.Pitagora Fg |
2:34.84 | CF | |
183 |
Shiva Mohaddes Zadeh C.U.S. Verona Sez. Atletica |
2:38.44 | CF | |
184 |
Valentina Bulgheresi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
2:42.19 | CF | |
185 |
Alice Conti Atletica Vercelli 78 |
2:43.13 | CF | |
186 |
Maria Demito A.S.D. Marathon Massafra |
2:50.04 | CF |
N° gare
228Media
2:05.77N° atleti
186Gare/Atleta
1.2Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2017 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
0Media
0.00N° atleti
0Gare/Atleta
0Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2017 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
0Media
0.00N° atleti
0Gare/Atleta
0Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2017 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
19Media
1:54.34N° atleti
18Gare/Atleta
1.1Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me