Mostra:
1 |
Marco Fassinotti C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
2.29 | SM | |
2 |
Gianmarco Tamberi G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
2.29 | SM | |
3 |
Silvano Chesani G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
2.28 | SM | |
4 |
Christian Falocchi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
2.25 | PM | |
5 |
Eugenio Rossi Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
2.25 | SM | |
6 |
Eugenio Meloni C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
2.21 | SM | |
7 |
Nicolas De Luca A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
2.21 | SM | |
8 |
Nicholas Nava Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.20 | JM | |
9 |
Giacomo Belli Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
2.18 | AM | |
10 |
Stefano Sottile G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
2.14 | JM | |
11 |
Kelvin Purboo A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2.14 | PM | |
12 |
Andrea Motta Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.13 | JM | |
13 |
Matteo Mosconi Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
2.12 | SM | |
14 |
Iulian Scutareanu Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
2.12 | PM | |
15 |
Simone Luminoso S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
2.12 | PM | |
16 |
Andrea Lemmi Atletica Livorno |
2.11 | SM | |
17 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
2.10 | SM | |
18 |
Walter Ratano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
2.09 | PM | |
19 |
Marco Gelati Pro Sesto Atl. |
2.09 | SM | |
20 |
Andrea Bettinelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.09 | SM35 | |
21 |
Davide Lingua A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
2.09 | SM | |
22 |
Filippo Lari Atletica Livorno |
2.08 | PM | |
23 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
2.08 | PM | |
24 |
Marco Vendrame A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2.07 | PM | |
25 |
Francesco Ruzza Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
2.07 | AM | |
26 |
Alessandro Laurano U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
2.07 | SM | |
27 |
Michele Maraviglia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.07 | PM | |
28 |
Nicola Ciotti Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
2.06 | SM40 | |
29 |
Lorenzo Naidon U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2.06 | JM | |
30 |
Davide Saltarello Assindustria Sport Padova |
2.06 | JM | |
31 |
Lorenzo Biaggi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
2.06 | SM | |
32 |
Alessandro Norgbey Rcf Roma Sud |
2.06 | PM | |
33 |
Alberto Franceschi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
2.05 | SM | |
34 |
Federico Deligios Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
2.05 | SM | |
35 |
Simone Biasutti Trieste Atletica |
2.05 | JM | |
36 |
Alessandro Talotti Libertas Udine |
2.05 | SM35 | |
37 |
Janis Vanags Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
2.05 | SM | |
38 |
Giuseppe Carollo Atl.Vicentina |
2.04 | SM | |
39 |
Leonardo Gelmi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.04 | JM | |
40 |
Marco Sordi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2.04 | PM | |
41 |
Lorenzo Matarazzo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
2.03 | JM | |
42 |
Federico Camuffo Assindustria Sport Padova |
2.03 | JM | |
43 |
Michele Longhi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
2.03 | PM | |
44 |
Yannick Toure' A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
2.03 | AM | |
45 |
Matteo Di Carlo Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2.03 | AM | |
46 |
Alessandro Bellelli G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
2.03 | PM | |
47 |
Simone Busnardo Atl.Vicentina |
2.03 | JM | |
48 |
Lorenzo Carlone Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
2.03 | PM | |
49 |
Daniel Armelao U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2.03 | JM | |
50 |
Francesco Pelagatti Atl. Piacenza |
2.03 | JM | |
51 |
Piero Bruni Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2.02 | SM | |
52 |
Simone Fedel U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2.02 | AM | |
53 |
Alberto Masera Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
2.02 | AM | |
54 |
Michele Pasquinelli S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
2.02 | AM | |
55 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
2.01 | SM | |
56 |
Tiziano Feletto Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
2.01 | AM | |
57 |
Alessandro Bruni Trieste Atletica |
2.00 | JM | |
58 |
Mirco Sazzini S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
2.00 | AM | |
59 |
Riccardo Pezzinga A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
2.00 | AM | |
60 |
Andrea Gallina Atletica Stiore Treviso |
2.00 | SM | |
61 |
Riccardo Miglietta Atl.Vicentina |
2.00 | JM | |
62 |
Marco Patuelli Atletica 85 Faenza |
2.00 | PM | |
63 |
Ernesto Pascone A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
2.00 | JM | |
64 |
William Mascheroni Atl. Mariano Comense |
2.00 | JM | |
65 |
Alex Pavi Nzouakeu A.S.D. Atletica Cuneo |
2.00 | PM | |
66 |
Gabriele Crisafulli A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
2.00 | SM | |
67 |
Andrea Coslovich Trieste Atletica |
2.00 | AM | |
68 |
Lorenzo Pusceddu Atl.Gaglianico |
2.00 | AM | |
69 |
Stefano Ramus Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
2.00 | AM | |
70 |
Alex Verginer Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
2.00 | SM | |
71 |
Francesco Pavoni Esercito Sport & Giovani |
2.00 | CM | |
72 |
Giulio Panara Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.99 | PM | |
73 |
Federico Rivi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
1.99 | JM | |
74 |
Filippo Pavani Atl. Bondeno |
1.99 | AM | |
75 |
Matteo Borsetto Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
1.98 | PM | |
76 |
Yevgeniy Terentyev Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.98 | PM | |
77 |
Tobia Vendrame Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
1.98 | SM | |
78 |
Manuel Lando Atl.Vicentina |
1.97 | AM | |
79 |
Ian Moretti Uisp Atletica Siena |
1.97 | PM | |
80 |
Ludwig Schertel Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
1.97 | JM | |
81 |
Lorenzo Nesti Cus Pisa |
1.97 | SM | |
82 |
Enrico Neviani G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1.97 | SM | |
83 |
Francesco Quaglia A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
1.97 | PM | |
84 |
Luca Ferretti Atletica Impresa Po |
1.97 | SM | |
85 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
1.96 | AM | |
86 |
Saverio Bovo Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
1.96 | PM | |
87 |
Stefano Pasino Derthona Atletica |
1.96 | SM | |
88 |
Francesco Miozzo Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
1.95 | JM | |
89 |
Liyu Scarlassara Atl.Vicentina |
1.95 | CM | |
90 |
Luca Cordani Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.95 | AM | |
91 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.95 | JM | |
92 |
Riccardo Bacchini Atletica 85 Faenza |
1.95 | JM | |
93 |
Federico Panicucci Centro Atletica Piombino |
1.95 | JM | |
94 |
Manuel Nemo Team Atletica Marche |
1.95 | PM | |
95 |
Alessandro Berengan Cus Insubria Eolo |
1.95 | JM | |
96 |
Roberto Vibaldi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1.95 | JM | |
97 |
Simone Dal Zilio Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1.95 | AM | |
98 |
Alessandro Graziano C.U.S. Torino |
1.95 | PM | |
99 |
Ruben Midiri A.S.Dil. Atletica Siracusa |
1.95 | AM | |
100 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
1.94 | PM | |
101 |
Stefano Borea Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
1.94 | SM | |
102 |
Francesco Giuseppe Colucci Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
1.94 | PM | |
103 |
Giuseppe Emanuele Giarrizzo A.S.D. Pro Sport 85 Valguarn. |
1.94 | JM | |
104 |
Antony Mendicino Atl. Castelnovo Monti |
1.94 | SM | |
105 |
Francesco Maria Cernuschi Atletica Monza |
1.94 | SM | |
106 |
Giovanni Mailli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.94 | PM | |
107 |
Davide Basilico Atl. Rovellasca |
1.94 | SM | |
108 |
Francesco Fazzini Toscana Atletica Futura |
1.94 | SM | |
109 |
Alessandro Pase Pol. Libertas Porcia |
1.94 | AM | |
110 |
Giulio Gattuso Trieste Atletica |
1.94 | SM | |
111 |
Alessandro Massa A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
1.93 | CM | |
112 |
Massimiliano Luiu Pol Lib Atl Sassari |
1.93 | CM | |
113 |
Gianluca Simionato N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1.93 | SM | |
114 |
Edoardo Pisani Csi Atl. Prov.Di Vicenza |
1.93 | CM | |
115 |
Luca Dell'acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1.93 | PM | |
116 |
Tomas Guasconi Modena Atletica |
1.93 | PM | |
117 |
Andrea Falchi Centro Atletica Piombino |
1.92 | JM | |
118 |
Eugen Mancas Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
1.92 | SM | |
119 |
Paolo Cerruti Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
1.92 | PM | |
120 |
Giordan Fornasa Atl.Vicentina |
1.92 | AM | |
121 |
Stefano Favro Atletica Canavesana |
1.92 | JM | |
122 |
Riccardo Garuti Atl. Rigoletto |
1.92 | JM | |
123 |
Loris Pinter U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1.92 | SM | |
124 |
Luca Pirollo Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
1.92 | AM | |
125 |
Lorenzo Zanona A.S. 'Foce' Sanremo |
1.92 | AM | |
126 |
Lorenzo Modugno Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
1.92 | AM | |
127 |
Matteo Miani Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
1.92 | SM | |
128 |
Giulio Bortoli Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
1.91 | PM | |
129 |
Marius Giovanni Dal Forno Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1.91 | AM | |
130 |
Marco Segatel Olimpia Amatori Rimini |
1.91 | SM55 | |
131 |
Michele Terranegra Cus Pisa |
1.91 | JM | |
132 |
Eric Stainier Ad Maiora Frascati |
1.91 | AM | |
133 |
Nicola Marchesi Atl. Insieme Verona |
1.91 | AM | |
134 |
Francesco Mazzantini Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
1.91 | PM | |
135 |
Alberto Romagialli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1.91 | AM | |
136 |
Mattia Crocetta A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1.91 | PM | |
137 |
Giovanni Blasut Pol. Libertas Porcia |
1.91 | AM | |
138 |
Mirko Russo Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
1.90 | JM | |
139 |
Alexandru Voicu Ana Atl.Feltre |
1.90 | PM | |
140 |
Nasko Stamenov Atl. Piacenza |
1.90 | AM | |
141 |
Davide Cominetto C.U.S. Torino |
1.90 | SM | |
142 |
Pietro Pasquini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.90 | AM | |
143 |
Andrea Mastellaro Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1.89 | AM | |
144 |
Roberto Paoluzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.89 | SM | |
145 |
Andrea Frulio Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1.89 | AM | |
146 |
Alessandro Meliconi A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
1.89 | PM | |
147 |
Michele Marchiori Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1.89 | PM | |
148 |
Lorenzo Cassara' Trieste Atletica |
1.89 | AM | |
149 |
Luigi Bocco Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
1.89 | JM | |
150 |
Giacomo Mattei Atletica Ivrea |
1.89 | CM | |
151 |
Lorenzo Becce Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1.89 | PM | |
152 |
Alessandro Sion S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1.89 | CM | |
153 |
Kristyan Falcon Atletica 2000 |
1.89 | JM | |
154 |
Marco Gerola N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1.89 | JM | |
155 |
Jacopo Mussi Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
1.89 | JM | |
156 |
Samuel Shahaj Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
1.89 | AM | |
157 |
Davide Papa G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
1.89 | JM | |
158 |
Matteo Baldi Uisp Atletica Siena |
1.88 | SM | |
159 |
Davide Malatesta S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
1.88 | JM | |
160 |
Mohamed Asadh Mohammadu Rafeek A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
1.88 | PM | |
161 |
Nicolo' Gaboardi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
1.88 | JM | |
162 |
Pietro Ravagli Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
1.88 | AM | |
163 |
Roberto Orlandi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1.88 | JM | |
164 |
Luca Pezzotta Abc Progetto Azzurri |
1.88 | JM | |
165 |
Mario Ortelli Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
1.88 | SM35 | |
166 |
Andrei Eduard Tudorie U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1.88 | AM | |
167 |
Marco Neri Atl. Endas Cesena |
1.88 | CM | |
168 |
Andrea Venturelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.87 | AM | |
169 |
Edoardo Lollato Atl.Vicentina |
1.87 | AM | |
170 |
Alessandro Mortara S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1.87 | AM | |
171 |
Leonardo Tobias Gennai Cus Pisa |
1.87 | AM | |
172 |
Francesco Alborali Guerra S.S. Robur Barbarano |
1.87 | JM | |
173 |
Filippo Scorteccia Prosport Atl. Firenze |
1.86 | SM | |
174 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
1.86 | JM | |
175 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
1.86 | JM | |
176 |
Andrea Santi Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1.86 | PM | |
177 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
1.86 | PM | |
178 |
Michele Damiani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
1.86 | CM | |
179 |
Mattia Rossa Atletica Vis Abano |
1.86 | CM | |
180 |
Andrea Cerrato A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
1.86 | JM | |
181 |
Lorenzo Irrera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.86 | JM | |
182 |
Youssef Mendour A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1.86 | JM | |
183 |
Diego Lassini Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
1.86 | PM | |
184 |
Luca Marsi Atletica Livorno |
1.86 | SM | |
185 |
Nicola Pozza Atl. Marostica Vimar |
1.86 | CM | |
186 |
Federico Emanuel Deplano Atletica Selargius |
1.86 | CM | |
187 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
1.86 | JM | |
188 |
Leonardo Giacometti Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
1.86 | JM | |
189 |
Antonio Izzo Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
1.85 | JM | |
190 |
Giovanni Capano Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.85 | AM | |
191 |
Mohamed Reda Chahboun Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
1.85 | PM | |
192 |
Denis Dacic A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
1.85 | JM | |
193 |
Andrea Cesana U.S. Atl. Vedano |
1.85 | CM | |
194 |
Gaetano Marco Lo Duca A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
1.85 | AM | |
195 |
Jacopo Evi Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
1.85 | AM | |
196 |
Quachi Pierre Claver Ahoua Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
1.85 | AM | |
197 |
Riccardo Pini Atl. Erba |
1.85 | CM | |
198 |
Marko Mazzoni C.U.S. Parma |
1.85 | AM | |
199 |
Gabriele Oss Emer Atletica Clarina Trentino |
1.85 | CM | |
200 |
Francesco Marramiero Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
1.85 | PM |
N° gare
10853Media
1.44N° atleti
4852Gare/Atleta
2.21 |
Christian Falocchi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
2.25 | PM | |
2 |
Kelvin Purboo A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2.14 | PM | |
3 |
Iulian Scutareanu Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
2.12 | PM | |
4 |
Simone Luminoso S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
2.12 | PM | |
5 |
Walter Ratano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
2.09 | PM | |
6 |
Filippo Lari Atletica Livorno |
2.08 | PM | |
7 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
2.08 | PM | |
8 |
Marco Vendrame A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2.07 | PM | |
9 |
Michele Maraviglia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.07 | PM | |
10 |
Alessandro Norgbey Rcf Roma Sud |
2.06 | PM | |
11 |
Marco Sordi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2.04 | PM | |
12 |
Lorenzo Carlone Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
2.03 | PM | |
13 |
Alessandro Bellelli G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
2.03 | PM | |
14 |
Michele Longhi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
2.03 | PM | |
15 |
Marco Patuelli Atletica 85 Faenza |
2.00 | PM | |
16 |
Alex Pavi Nzouakeu A.S.D. Atletica Cuneo |
2.00 | PM | |
17 |
Giulio Panara Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.99 | PM | |
18 |
Matteo Borsetto Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
1.98 | PM | |
19 |
Yevgeniy Terentyev Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.98 | PM | |
20 |
Francesco Quaglia A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
1.97 | PM | |
21 |
Ian Moretti Uisp Atletica Siena |
1.97 | PM | |
22 |
Saverio Bovo Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
1.96 | PM | |
23 |
Alessandro Graziano C.U.S. Torino |
1.95 | PM | |
24 |
Manuel Nemo Team Atletica Marche |
1.95 | PM | |
25 |
Giovanni Mailli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.94 | PM | |
26 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
1.94 | PM | |
27 |
Francesco Giuseppe Colucci Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
1.94 | PM | |
28 |
Luca Dell'acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1.93 | PM | |
29 |
Tomas Guasconi Modena Atletica |
1.93 | PM | |
30 |
Paolo Cerruti Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
1.92 | PM | |
31 |
Giulio Bortoli Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
1.91 | PM | |
32 |
Mattia Crocetta A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1.91 | PM | |
33 |
Francesco Mazzantini Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
1.91 | PM | |
34 |
Alexandru Voicu Ana Atl.Feltre |
1.90 | PM | |
35 |
Alessandro Meliconi A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
1.89 | PM | |
36 |
Lorenzo Becce Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1.89 | PM | |
37 |
Michele Marchiori Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1.89 | PM | |
38 |
Mohamed Asadh Mohammadu Rafeek A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
1.88 | PM | |
39 |
Andrea Santi Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1.86 | PM | |
40 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
1.86 | PM | |
41 |
Diego Lassini Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
1.86 | PM | |
42 |
Simon Armand Nguimeya Tsopmo S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
1.85 | PM | |
43 |
Alberto Filisetti G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
1.85 | PM | |
44 |
Antonio Matarazzo A.S. Dil. Milone |
1.85 | PM | |
45 |
Mohamed Reda Chahboun Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
1.85 | PM | |
46 |
Chedi Belaid S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
1.85 | PM | |
47 |
Francesco Marramiero Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
1.85 | PM | |
48 |
Alessio Comel Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
1.83 | PM | |
49 |
Leonardo Alessio Piserchia U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
1.80 | PM | |
50 |
Cristian Mendicino Atl. Castelnovo Monti |
1.80 | PM |
N° gare
468Media
1.84N° atleti
130Gare/Atleta
3.61 |
Nicholas Nava Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.20 | JM | |
2 |
Stefano Sottile G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
2.14 | JM | |
3 |
Andrea Motta Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.13 | JM | |
4 |
Davide Saltarello Assindustria Sport Padova |
2.06 | JM | |
5 |
Lorenzo Naidon U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2.06 | JM | |
6 |
Simone Biasutti Trieste Atletica |
2.05 | JM | |
7 |
Leonardo Gelmi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.04 | JM | |
8 |
Federico Camuffo Assindustria Sport Padova |
2.03 | JM | |
9 |
Daniel Armelao U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2.03 | JM | |
10 |
Lorenzo Matarazzo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
2.03 | JM | |
11 |
Francesco Pelagatti Atl. Piacenza |
2.03 | JM | |
12 |
Simone Busnardo Atl.Vicentina |
2.03 | JM | |
13 |
William Mascheroni Atl. Mariano Comense |
2.00 | JM | |
14 |
Ernesto Pascone A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
2.00 | JM | |
15 |
Riccardo Miglietta Atl.Vicentina |
2.00 | JM | |
16 |
Alessandro Bruni Trieste Atletica |
2.00 | JM | |
17 |
Federico Rivi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
1.99 | JM | |
18 |
Ludwig Schertel Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
1.97 | JM | |
19 |
Alessandro Berengan Cus Insubria Eolo |
1.95 | JM | |
20 |
Federico Panicucci Centro Atletica Piombino |
1.95 | JM | |
21 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.95 | JM | |
22 |
Roberto Vibaldi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1.95 | JM | |
23 |
Francesco Miozzo Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
1.95 | JM | |
24 |
Riccardo Bacchini Atletica 85 Faenza |
1.95 | JM | |
25 |
Giuseppe Emanuele Giarrizzo A.S.D. Pro Sport 85 Valguarn. |
1.94 | JM | |
26 |
Andrea Falchi Centro Atletica Piombino |
1.92 | JM | |
27 |
Stefano Favro Atletica Canavesana |
1.92 | JM | |
28 |
Riccardo Garuti Atl. Rigoletto |
1.92 | JM | |
29 |
Michele Terranegra Cus Pisa |
1.91 | JM | |
30 |
Mirko Russo Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
1.90 | JM | |
31 |
Davide Papa G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
1.89 | JM | |
32 |
Marco Gerola N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1.89 | JM | |
33 |
Jacopo Mussi Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
1.89 | JM | |
34 |
Luigi Bocco Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
1.89 | JM | |
35 |
Kristyan Falcon Atletica 2000 |
1.89 | JM | |
36 |
Roberto Orlandi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1.88 | JM | |
37 |
Nicolo' Gaboardi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
1.88 | JM | |
38 |
Davide Malatesta S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
1.88 | JM | |
39 |
Luca Pezzotta Abc Progetto Azzurri |
1.88 | JM | |
40 |
Francesco Alborali Guerra S.S. Robur Barbarano |
1.87 | JM | |
41 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
1.86 | JM | |
42 |
Youssef Mendour A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1.86 | JM | |
43 |
Leonardo Giacometti Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
1.86 | JM | |
44 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
1.86 | JM | |
45 |
Lorenzo Irrera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.86 | JM | |
46 |
Andrea Cerrato A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
1.86 | JM | |
47 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
1.86 | JM | |
48 |
Denis Dacic A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
1.85 | JM | |
49 |
Andrea Landini Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1.85 | JM | |
50 |
Alessandro Antonini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1.85 | JM |
N° gare
576Media
1.78N° atleti
179Gare/Atleta
3.21 |
Giacomo Belli Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
2.18 | AM | |
2 |
Francesco Ruzza Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
2.07 | AM | |
3 |
Matteo Di Carlo Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2.03 | AM | |
4 |
Yannick Toure' A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
2.03 | AM | |
5 |
Michele Pasquinelli S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
2.02 | AM | |
6 |
Alberto Masera Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
2.02 | AM | |
7 |
Simone Fedel U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2.02 | AM | |
8 |
Tiziano Feletto Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
2.01 | AM | |
9 |
Stefano Ramus Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
2.00 | AM | |
10 |
Riccardo Pezzinga A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
2.00 | AM | |
11 |
Lorenzo Pusceddu Atl.Gaglianico |
2.00 | AM | |
12 |
Mirco Sazzini S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
2.00 | AM | |
13 |
Andrea Coslovich Trieste Atletica |
2.00 | AM | |
14 |
Filippo Pavani Atl. Bondeno |
1.99 | AM | |
15 |
Manuel Lando Atl.Vicentina |
1.97 | AM | |
16 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
1.96 | AM | |
17 |
Luca Cordani Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.95 | AM | |
18 |
Simone Dal Zilio Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1.95 | AM | |
19 |
Ruben Midiri A.S.Dil. Atletica Siracusa |
1.95 | AM | |
20 |
Alessandro Pase Pol. Libertas Porcia |
1.94 | AM | |
21 |
Luca Pirollo Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
1.92 | AM | |
22 |
Giordan Fornasa Atl.Vicentina |
1.92 | AM | |
23 |
Lorenzo Modugno Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
1.92 | AM | |
24 |
Lorenzo Zanona A.S. 'Foce' Sanremo |
1.92 | AM | |
25 |
Alberto Romagialli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1.91 | AM | |
26 |
Marius Giovanni Dal Forno Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1.91 | AM | |
27 |
Giovanni Blasut Pol. Libertas Porcia |
1.91 | AM | |
28 |
Eric Stainier Ad Maiora Frascati |
1.91 | AM | |
29 |
Nicola Marchesi Atl. Insieme Verona |
1.91 | AM | |
30 |
Nasko Stamenov Atl. Piacenza |
1.90 | AM | |
31 |
Pietro Pasquini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.90 | AM | |
32 |
Lorenzo Cassara' Trieste Atletica |
1.89 | AM | |
33 |
Samuel Shahaj Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
1.89 | AM | |
34 |
Andrea Mastellaro Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1.89 | AM | |
35 |
Andrea Frulio Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1.89 | AM | |
36 |
Andrei Eduard Tudorie U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1.88 | AM | |
37 |
Pietro Ravagli Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
1.88 | AM | |
38 |
Alessandro Mortara S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1.87 | AM | |
39 |
Andrea Venturelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.87 | AM | |
40 |
Edoardo Lollato Atl.Vicentina |
1.87 | AM | |
41 |
Leonardo Tobias Gennai Cus Pisa |
1.87 | AM | |
42 |
Ednaldo Di Giacomo Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
1.85 | AM | |
43 |
Alberto Muggia Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
1.85 | AM | |
44 |
Giovanni Capano Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.85 | AM | |
45 |
Marko Mazzoni C.U.S. Parma |
1.85 | AM | |
46 |
Franck Brice Koua Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.85 | AM | |
47 |
Paolo Ubbiali Abc Progetto Azzurri |
1.85 | AM | |
48 |
Quachi Pierre Claver Ahoua Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
1.85 | AM | |
49 |
Jacopo Evi Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
1.85 | AM | |
50 |
Gaetano Marco Lo Duca A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
1.85 | AM |
N° gare
1367Media
1.70N° atleti
418Gare/Atleta
3.31 |
Alessia Trost G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
1.94 | SF | |
2 |
Erika Furlani G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
1.92 | PF | |
3 |
Serena Capponcelli Cus Pisa |
1.89 | SF | |
4 |
Doreen Eyawomano Amata C.U.S. Cagliari |
1.88 | SF | |
5 |
Eleonora Omoregie Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1.88 | PF | |
6 |
Elena Vallortigara C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
1.87 | SF | |
7 |
Desiree Rossit G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
1.86 | SF | |
8 |
Teresa Maria Rossi Geas Atletica |
1.82 | SF | |
9 |
Pamela Croce U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1.81 | JF | |
10 |
Eleonora Schertel Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
1.80 | PF | |
11 |
Debora Sesia Sisport Ssd |
1.80 | SF | |
12 |
Bianca Garibaldi Devoto Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.80 | AF | |
13 |
Rachele Bovo Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.78 | AF | |
14 |
Rebecca Pavan Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
1.77 | AF | |
15 |
Marta Morara Atl. Lugo |
1.76 | JF | |
16 |
Maura Mannucci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.76 | SF | |
17 |
Sara Modena A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.76 | JF | |
18 |
Giorgia Niero U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1.76 | JF | |
19 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
1.75 | PF | |
20 |
Allegra Patterlini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1.75 | PF | |
21 |
Erica Marchetti Cus Pisa |
1.74 | JF | |
22 |
Irene Della Bartola Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
1.74 | JF | |
23 |
Idea Pieroni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
1.73 | CF | |
24 |
Benedetta Trillini Team Atletica Marche |
1.73 | AF | |
25 |
Alessia Palmaccio Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
1.72 | SF | |
26 |
Enrica Cipolloni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
1.72 | SF | |
27 |
Martina Leorato Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1.72 | AF | |
28 |
Nicole Romani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.72 | AF | |
29 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
1.72 | PF | |
30 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
1.72 | PF | |
31 |
Ilaria Varago A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1.71 | AF | |
32 |
Gloria Polotto C.U.S. Pavia |
1.71 | AF | |
33 |
Rebecca Mihalescul Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1.71 | CF | |
34 |
Eleonora Bacciotti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1.71 | SF | |
35 |
Altea Calastri Team-A Lombardia |
1.71 | PF | |
36 |
Marta Lambrughi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1.71 | SF | |
37 |
Melissa Michelotti G.P.A. San Marino |
1.70 | PF | |
38 |
Nicole Arduini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1.70 | JF | |
39 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
1.70 | PF | |
40 |
Giulia Boerchi N. Atl. Varese |
1.70 | SF | |
41 |
Eleonora Ferrero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
1.69 | SF | |
42 |
Mara Di Quinzio Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
1.69 | JF | |
43 |
Francesca Finotelli A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
1.69 | SF | |
44 |
Irene Romano Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
1.69 | CF | |
45 |
Maria Elena Caizzi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1.69 | JF | |
46 |
Chiara Crippa Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.69 | SF | |
47 |
Veronica Mazzoleni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1.68 | AF | |
48 |
Virginia Passerini N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1.68 | JF | |
49 |
Anna Generali Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
1.68 | SF | |
50 |
Greta Seneci Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1.68 | JF | |
51 |
Jolanta Kaupe Gs Valsugana Trentino |
1.68 | PF | |
52 |
Laura Oberto Bracco Atletica |
1.67 | SF | |
53 |
Chiara Sala G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
1.67 | JF | |
54 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
1.67 | JF | |
55 |
Elisa Petrin Assindustria Sport Padova |
1.67 | JF | |
56 |
Letizia Marzenta Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1.67 | SF | |
57 |
Cecilia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
1.67 | CF | |
58 |
Beatrice Bonato G.A. Bassano |
1.67 | AF | |
59 |
Laura Castellani S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1.67 | AF | |
60 |
Stella Tronchin Atletica Stiore Treviso |
1.67 | AF | |
61 |
Martina Cuccu' Atl. Sangiorgese R.Rocchetti |
1.67 | CF | |
62 |
Claudia Garletti Scuola Sportiva Atl. Punto It |
1.66 | CF | |
63 |
Martina Neri Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1.66 | AF | |
64 |
Anna Pau Asd Atletica Prato |
1.66 | SF | |
65 |
Myrsini Vlachou Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.66 | SF | |
66 |
Debora Beltramini Pol.Atl. Endas Cesenatico |
1.66 | PF | |
67 |
Jessica Gori Atletica Cascina |
1.66 | SF | |
68 |
Sofia Carta Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
1.66 | AF | |
69 |
Antonella Napoletano Alteratletica Locorotondo |
1.66 | SF | |
70 |
Mara Cazzaniga Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.66 | SF | |
71 |
Chiara Loda Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1.66 | PF | |
72 |
Martina Zanellati Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.66 | AF | |
73 |
Giada De Martino Atl.Sestese |
1.65 | CF | |
74 |
Luisa Sinigaglia Gs Valsugana Trentino |
1.65 | PF | |
75 |
Stefani' Barbiero Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.65 | JF | |
76 |
Chiara Bosco Alteratletica Locorotondo |
1.65 | JF | |
77 |
Arianna Gatti C.U.S. Parma |
1.65 | AF | |
78 |
Nicole Del Bianco Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1.65 | JF | |
79 |
Martina Mazzola Atl. Avis Macerata |
1.65 | JF | |
80 |
Alice Panara Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.65 | AF | |
81 |
Lara Dallaporta Lagarina Crus Team |
1.65 | JF | |
82 |
Sara Chiaratti S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
1.65 | AF | |
83 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
1.65 | PF | |
84 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
1.65 | PF | |
85 |
Silvia Di Fonzo N. Atl. Varese |
1.65 | PF | |
86 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.64 | JF | |
87 |
Alice Vettorato A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
1.64 | AF | |
88 |
Celine Smrekar C.U.S. Trieste |
1.64 | JF | |
89 |
Sara Porfiri Lib.Atl. Castelgandolfo-Albano |
1.64 | CF | |
90 |
Maria Piccioni Riccione Sessantadue |
1.64 | AF | |
91 |
Desire' Castellani Atl. Verona U.S. Pindemonte |
1.64 | PF | |
92 |
Giulia De Marchi Atl.Vicentina |
1.63 | AF | |
93 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
1.63 | AF | |
94 |
Francesca Marchini Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.63 | JF | |
95 |
Elisa Tosetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1.63 | AF | |
96 |
Chiara Gulli A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
1.63 | AF | |
97 |
Michela Colli Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
1.63 | SF | |
98 |
Emanuela Uwaifokun Atl. Rigoletto |
1.63 | CF | |
99 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
1.63 | JF | |
100 |
Noemi Colosio Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
1.63 | PF | |
101 |
Alessia Allegro Atl.Vicentina |
1.63 | AF | |
102 |
Giulia Smeraldo U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1.63 | AF | |
103 |
Greta Brugnolo Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.63 | CF | |
104 |
Greta Gozzi A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
1.63 | AF | |
105 |
Teuta Cala Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.63 | AF | |
106 |
Gioia Scopel Ana Atl.Feltre |
1.63 | CF | |
107 |
Mara Marcic Atl. Avis Macerata |
1.63 | AF | |
108 |
Cecilia Muscarella C.U.S. Pavia |
1.63 | CF | |
109 |
Carla Pedone Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1.63 | PF | |
110 |
Jennifer Olayemisi Ogunoye Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
1.63 | PF | |
111 |
Flaminia Fracassi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1.63 | AF | |
112 |
Chloe' Sassetti Atletica 2005 |
1.63 | PF | |
113 |
Mariasole Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
1.63 | CF | |
114 |
Chiara Raccosta Atletica Civitanova |
1.63 | CF | |
115 |
Linda Enrich A.S.D.Ssv Brixen |
1.62 | AF | |
116 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
1.62 | PF | |
117 |
Fabiola Avoledo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1.62 | AF | |
118 |
Cecilia Rubino A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.62 | RF | |
119 |
Adele Toniutto A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1.62 | AF | |
120 |
Cecilia Naldi Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
1.61 | AF | |
121 |
Martina Gasbarri Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
1.61 | AF | |
122 |
Rocio Alejandra Gigena Atletica Livorno |
1.61 | CF | |
123 |
Asia Tavernini Atletica Alto Garda E Ledro |
1.61 | AF | |
124 |
Alice Gaiaudi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1.61 | PF | |
125 |
Sara Passador Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.61 | JF | |
126 |
Marta Lorenzato Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.61 | AF | |
127 |
Arianna Galbiati Athletic Club Villasanta |
1.61 | CF | |
128 |
Sara Bianchi Bazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.61 | SF | |
129 |
Stefania Luzi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1.60 | SF | |
130 |
Rebecca Menchini Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
1.60 | AF | |
131 |
Eugenia Petrangeli Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
1.60 | SF | |
132 |
Gerardina Spinelli A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
1.60 | AF | |
133 |
Lucia Quaglieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.60 | PF | |
134 |
Isabel Caglioni Abc Progetto Azzurri |
1.60 | JF | |
135 |
Ginevra Ester Ciappi Atletica 2005 |
1.60 | AF | |
136 |
Giulia Acquadro Pacera Unione Giovane Biella |
1.60 | JF | |
137 |
Camilla Carbonero Team-A Lombardia |
1.60 | PF | |
138 |
Alessia Ciotti N. Atl. Varese |
1.60 | AF | |
139 |
Elisa Parazzi Sesto 76 Lisanza |
1.60 | CF | |
140 |
Eleonora Villa Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.60 | SF | |
141 |
Martina Licchelli Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
1.60 | CF | |
142 |
Sara Aiani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
1.60 | JF | |
143 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
1.60 | JF | |
144 |
Enrica Belloni Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1.60 | SF | |
145 |
Federica Stella Atletica Monza |
1.60 | CF | |
146 |
Virginia Calabro' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.60 | JF | |
147 |
Eleonora Valtorta Siracusatletica |
1.60 | AF | |
148 |
Tanja Hilpold Libertas Rossetto Lugagnano |
1.60 | JF | |
149 |
Anna Costella Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1.60 | CF | |
150 |
Martina Di Domenico Geas Atletica |
1.60 | CF | |
151 |
Chiara Smeraldo Santo Stefano Atletica Planum |
1.59 | CF | |
152 |
Emma Silvestri Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
1.59 | AF | |
153 |
Emily Chiusolo Sportrace |
1.59 | AF | |
154 |
Veronica Besana Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.59 | CF | |
155 |
Johanna Brandt Asv L.C. Bozen Raiffeisen |
1.59 | JF | |
156 |
Andrea Chiara Pozzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.59 | CF | |
157 |
Giulia Filisetti G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
1.59 | AF | |
158 |
Sara Jemai C.S. Esercito |
1.59 | SF | |
159 |
Elisa Dell'erba Sporting Club Alzano |
1.59 | CF | |
160 |
Asia Salerno Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
1.59 | CF | |
161 |
Arianna Falasca Zamponi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
1.59 | AF | |
162 |
Linda Boscaro Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.59 | AF | |
163 |
Angelica Maino Atl.Vicentina |
1.59 | AF | |
164 |
Giulia Caregnato Atl.Vicentina |
1.59 | AF | |
165 |
Ilenia Carraro Assindustria Sport Padova |
1.58 | AF | |
166 |
Francesca Rovaretti S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1.58 | JF | |
167 |
Miriam Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
1.58 | JF | |
168 |
Laura Masola C.U.S. Parma |
1.58 | AF | |
169 |
Hannah Insam Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
1.58 | CF | |
170 |
Silvia Sciurba G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
1.58 | CF | |
171 |
Marta Canali Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.58 | CF | |
172 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
1.58 | AF | |
173 |
Sara Bianchini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
1.58 | CF | |
174 |
Anna Di Giovanni A.S.D. S.A.F. Laives |
1.58 | CF | |
175 |
Ambra Maria Vianello G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
1.58 | AF | |
176 |
Aurora Burdese Santo Stefano Atletica Planum |
1.58 | CF | |
177 |
Melodie Gai C.U.S. Torino |
1.58 | CF | |
178 |
Federica Dovier Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1.58 | AF | |
179 |
Anna Busetto G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1.58 | AF | |
180 |
Sanne Corradin C.U.S. Trieste |
1.58 | CF | |
181 |
Sofia De Longis Lib. Roma Xv Circ.Ne |
1.58 | AF | |
182 |
Giorgia Alibardi Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.58 | AF | |
183 |
Anna Fieschi Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
1.58 | CF | |
184 |
Ilary Borello Atletica Ivrea |
1.58 | CF | |
185 |
Bianca Maria Sereni A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1.58 | CF | |
186 |
Giada Dabala' Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.57 | JF | |
187 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.57 | JF | |
188 |
Carolina Bocciolini Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
1.57 | SF | |
189 |
Alessia Magnifico Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
1.57 | AF | |
190 |
Faye Tiddy A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.57 | AF | |
191 |
Irene Pregazzi Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
1.57 | SF40 | |
192 |
Kelly Okoro Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1.57 | AF | |
193 |
Elena Redaelli Bracco Atletica |
1.57 | AF | |
194 |
Valentina Carlon Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
1.57 | JF | |
195 |
Flaminia Di Stefano Ad Maiora Frascati |
1.57 | AF | |
196 |
Raffaella Lamera Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1.57 | SF | |
197 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
1.57 | JF | |
198 |
Laura Marras Atletica Selargius |
1.57 | CF | |
199 |
Rita Calio' S.S.Fiamma Atl.Catanzaro |
1.57 | PF | |
200 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
1.57 | PF |
N° gare
10859Media
1.29N° atleti
4807Gare/Atleta
2.31 |
Erika Furlani G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
1.92 | PF | |
2 |
Eleonora Omoregie Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1.88 | PF | |
3 |
Eleonora Schertel Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
1.80 | PF | |
4 |
Allegra Patterlini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1.75 | PF | |
5 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
1.75 | PF | |
6 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
1.72 | PF | |
7 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
1.72 | PF | |
8 |
Altea Calastri Team-A Lombardia |
1.71 | PF | |
9 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
1.70 | PF | |
10 |
Melissa Michelotti G.P.A. San Marino |
1.70 | PF | |
11 |
Jolanta Kaupe Gs Valsugana Trentino |
1.68 | PF | |
12 |
Chiara Loda Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1.66 | PF | |
13 |
Debora Beltramini Pol.Atl. Endas Cesenatico |
1.66 | PF | |
14 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
1.65 | PF | |
15 |
Luisa Sinigaglia Gs Valsugana Trentino |
1.65 | PF | |
16 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
1.65 | PF | |
17 |
Silvia Di Fonzo N. Atl. Varese |
1.65 | PF | |
18 |
Desire' Castellani Atl. Verona U.S. Pindemonte |
1.64 | PF | |
19 |
Noemi Colosio Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
1.63 | PF | |
20 |
Jennifer Olayemisi Ogunoye Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
1.63 | PF | |
21 |
Carla Pedone Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1.63 | PF | |
22 |
Chloe' Sassetti Atletica 2005 |
1.63 | PF | |
23 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
1.62 | PF | |
24 |
Alice Gaiaudi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1.61 | PF | |
25 |
Camilla Carbonero Team-A Lombardia |
1.60 | PF | |
26 |
Lucia Quaglieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.60 | PF | |
27 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
1.57 | PF | |
28 |
Rita Calio' S.S.Fiamma Atl.Catanzaro |
1.57 | PF | |
29 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
1.56 | PF | |
30 |
Simona Pinna Ccrs Sorso |
1.55 | PF | |
31 |
Sara Stefanini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1.55 | PF | |
32 |
Sofia Barbe' Cornalba Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.54 | PF | |
33 |
Martina Ronzani Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
1.53 | PF | |
34 |
Erica Monfardini Bracco Atletica |
1.53 | PF | |
35 |
Chiara Morelli O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
1.53 | PF | |
36 |
Elisa Storni Atl. Rovellasca |
1.50 | PF | |
37 |
Alice Criscuolo Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
1.50 | PF | |
38 |
Matilde Ferrando S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
1.50 | PF | |
39 |
Greta Marchesi Atl. Saletti |
1.50 | PF | |
40 |
Martina Barca A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
1.50 | PF | |
41 |
Valentina Rogora U.S. Sangiorgese |
1.50 | PF | |
42 |
Martina Baroni Atletica Vis Abano |
1.50 | PF | |
43 |
Giulia Maria Porro O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
1.48 | PF | |
44 |
Cecilia Rossi Atletica Monza |
1.48 | PF | |
45 |
Ilaria Casarotto Atl.Vicentina |
1.47 | PF | |
46 |
Francesca Semeraro Alteratletica Locorotondo |
1.47 | PF | |
47 |
Eleonora Salvadori Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
1.47 | PF | |
48 |
Aurora Di Vito Atletica Monza |
1.47 | PF | |
49 |
Anna Carollo Atl.Vicentina |
1.47 | PF | |
50 |
Elena Rigo U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1.45 | PF |
N° gare
272Media
1.59N° atleti
65Gare/Atleta
4.21 |
Pamela Croce U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1.81 | JF | |
2 |
Sara Modena A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.76 | JF | |
3 |
Marta Morara Atl. Lugo |
1.76 | JF | |
4 |
Giorgia Niero U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1.76 | JF | |
5 |
Irene Della Bartola Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
1.74 | JF | |
6 |
Erica Marchetti Cus Pisa |
1.74 | JF | |
7 |
Nicole Arduini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1.70 | JF | |
8 |
Maria Elena Caizzi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1.69 | JF | |
9 |
Mara Di Quinzio Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
1.69 | JF | |
10 |
Greta Seneci Atl. Brescia 1950 |
1.68 | JF | |
11 |
Virginia Passerini N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1.68 | JF | |
12 |
Chiara Sala G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
1.67 | JF | |
13 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
1.67 | JF | |
14 |
Elisa Petrin Assindustria Sport Padova |
1.67 | JF | |
15 |
Stefani' Barbiero Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.65 | JF | |
16 |
Chiara Bosco Alteratletica Locorotondo |
1.65 | JF | |
17 |
Martina Mazzola Atl. Avis Macerata |
1.65 | JF | |
18 |
Lara Dallaporta Lagarina Crus Team |
1.65 | JF | |
19 |
Nicole Del Bianco Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1.65 | JF | |
20 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1.64 | JF | |
21 |
Celine Smrekar C.U.S. Trieste |
1.64 | JF | |
22 |
Francesca Marchini Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.63 | JF | |
23 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
1.63 | JF | |
24 |
Sara Passador Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.61 | JF | |
25 |
Virginia Calabro' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.60 | JF | |
26 |
Isabel Caglioni Abc Progetto Azzurri |
1.60 | JF | |
27 |
Tanja Hilpold Libertas Rossetto Lugagnano |
1.60 | JF | |
28 |
Sara Aiani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
1.60 | JF | |
29 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
1.60 | JF | |
30 |
Giulia Acquadro Pacera Unione Giovane Biella |
1.60 | JF | |
31 |
Johanna Brandt Asv L.C. Bozen Raiffeisen |
1.59 | JF | |
32 |
Francesca Rovaretti S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1.58 | JF | |
33 |
Miriam Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
1.58 | JF | |
34 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.57 | JF | |
35 |
Valentina Carlon Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
1.57 | JF | |
36 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1.57 | JF | |
37 |
Giada Dabala' Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.57 | JF | |
38 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
1.57 | JF | |
39 |
Isabel Eccli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
1.56 | JF | |
40 |
Miriam El Bahy Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
1.56 | JF | |
41 |
Emma Feltrin A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1.55 | JF | |
42 |
Federica Melfi Folgore Brindisi |
1.55 | JF | |
43 |
Giulia Zappa Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1.55 | JF | |
44 |
Alessia Sara Visentini Sisport Ssd |
1.55 | JF | |
45 |
Francesca Bechere Atletica Livorno |
1.55 | JF | |
46 |
Camilla Grandi Atletica Monza |
1.55 | JF | |
47 |
Giulia Carletti Atl. Insieme Verona |
1.55 | JF | |
48 |
Federica Bombara S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
1.54 | JF | |
49 |
Margherita Biondi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
1.54 | JF | |
50 |
Claudia Pjeshka A.Atl. Fabriano |
1.54 | JF |
N° gare
493Media
1.53N° atleti
125Gare/Atleta
3.91 |
Bianca Garibaldi Devoto Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.80 | AF | |
2 |
Rachele Bovo Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.78 | AF | |
3 |
Rebecca Pavan Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
1.77 | AF | |
4 |
Benedetta Trillini Team Atletica Marche |
1.73 | AF | |
5 |
Martina Leorato Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
1.72 | AF | |
6 |
Nicole Romani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1.72 | AF | |
7 |
Gloria Polotto C.U.S. Pavia |
1.71 | AF | |
8 |
Ilaria Varago A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1.71 | AF | |
9 |
Veronica Mazzoleni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1.68 | AF | |
10 |
Stella Tronchin Atletica Stiore Treviso |
1.67 | AF | |
11 |
Beatrice Bonato G.A. Bassano |
1.67 | AF | |
12 |
Laura Castellani S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1.67 | AF | |
13 |
Martina Zanellati Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1.66 | AF | |
14 |
Martina Neri Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1.66 | AF | |
15 |
Sofia Carta Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
1.66 | AF | |
16 |
Sara Chiaratti S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
1.65 | AF | |
17 |
Arianna Gatti C.U.S. Parma |
1.65 | AF | |
18 |
Alice Panara Pro Sesto Atl. |
1.65 | AF | |
19 |
Maria Piccioni Riccione Sessantadue |
1.64 | AF | |
20 |
Alice Vettorato A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
1.64 | AF | |
21 |
Giulia Smeraldo U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1.63 | AF | |
22 |
Alessia Allegro Atl.Vicentina |
1.63 | AF | |
23 |
Greta Gozzi A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
1.63 | AF | |
24 |
Chiara Gulli A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
1.63 | AF | |
25 |
Elisa Tosetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1.63 | AF | |
26 |
Mara Marcic Atl. Avis Macerata |
1.63 | AF | |
27 |
Giulia De Marchi Atl.Vicentina |
1.63 | AF | |
28 |
Flaminia Fracassi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
1.63 | AF | |
29 |
Teuta Cala Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1.63 | AF | |
30 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
1.63 | AF | |
31 |
Linda Enrich A.S.D.Ssv Brixen |
1.62 | AF | |
32 |
Adele Toniutto A.S.D. Team Treviso |
1.62 | AF | |
33 |
Fabiola Avoledo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1.62 | AF | |
34 |
Marta Lorenzato Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.61 | AF | |
35 |
Asia Tavernini Atletica Alto Garda E Ledro |
1.61 | AF | |
36 |
Cecilia Naldi Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
1.61 | AF | |
37 |
Martina Gasbarri Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
1.61 | AF | |
38 |
Eleonora Valtorta Siracusatletica |
1.60 | AF | |
39 |
Rebecca Menchini Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
1.60 | AF | |
40 |
Gerardina Spinelli A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
1.60 | AF | |
41 |
Alessia Ciotti N. Atl. Varese |
1.60 | AF | |
42 |
Ginevra Ester Ciappi Atletica 2005 |
1.60 | AF | |
43 |
Linda Boscaro Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
1.59 | AF | |
44 |
Giulia Filisetti G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
1.59 | AF | |
45 |
Angelica Maino Atl.Vicentina |
1.59 | AF | |
46 |
Emma Silvestri Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
1.59 | AF | |
47 |
Arianna Falasca Zamponi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
1.59 | AF | |
48 |
Emily Chiusolo Sportrace |
1.59 | AF | |
49 |
Giulia Caregnato Atl.Vicentina |
1.59 | AF | |
50 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
1.58 | AF |
N° gare
1402Media
1.47N° atleti
409Gare/Atleta
3.4Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me