Mostra:
1 |
Giovanni Faloci G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
63.66 | SM | |
2 |
Hannes Kirchler C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
62.60 | SM35 | |
3 |
Nazzareno Di Marco G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
62.38 | SM | |
4 |
Giulio Anesa G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
59.98 | PM | |
5 |
Federico Apolloni C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
58.46 | SM | |
6 |
Gian Piero Ragonesi Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
55.64 | PM | |
7 |
Emanuele Cavaliere Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
54.92 | SM | |
8 |
Valerio Forgiarini Assindustria Sport Padova |
54.16 | SM | |
9 |
Michele Caporrella Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
53.44 | PM | |
10 |
Martin Pilato A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
53.25 | SM | |
11 |
Daniel Compagno Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
53.12 | SM | |
12 |
Leonardo Fabbri C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
52.68 | PM | |
13 |
Alessio Mannucci Atletica Livorno |
51.91 | JM | |
14 |
Oskars Vaisjuns Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
51.68 | SM | |
15 |
Maris Urtans Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
51.20 | SM35 | |
16 |
Fabio Vian Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
50.98 | SM | |
17 |
Marco Zitelli A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
50.37 | SM35 | |
18 |
Filippo Vaidanis Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
50.21 | PM | |
19 |
Antonio Laudante Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
49.60 | SM | |
20 |
Sebastiano Bianchetti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
49.53 | PM | |
21 |
Carmelo Alessandro Musci Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
49.04 | AM | |
22 |
Alessio Dolciami Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
48.80 | SM | |
23 |
Marco Primaveri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
48.49 | PM | |
24 |
Diego Centi Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
48.31 | SM | |
25 |
Alessio Costanzi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
48.29 | SM | |
26 |
Michele Volpe Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
48.03 | SM | |
27 |
Luca Masseroni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
47.81 | JM | |
28 |
Isidoro Marco Mascali A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
47.33 | JM | |
29 |
Costantino Ughi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
46.78 | SM | |
30 |
Giacomo Marinai Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
46.54 | JM | |
31 |
Alberto Chiusole Lagarina Crus Team |
46.53 | PM | |
32 |
Andrei Galbura C.U.S. Parma |
46.37 | SM | |
33 |
Gabriele Rossi Sabatini Team Atletica Marche |
45.96 | JM | |
34 |
Paolo Vailati N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
45.62 | PM | |
35 |
Ivano Verbi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
45.34 | SM | |
36 |
Marco Minutiello Atletica Monza |
45.27 | SM | |
37 |
Michele Mura Pol Gonone Dorgali |
45.26 | PM | |
38 |
Simone Poli Toscana Atletica Futura |
45.11 | SM | |
39 |
Danilo D'alessandro A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
44.71 | JM | |
40 |
Michele Calvi C.S. Esercito |
44.70 | SM | |
41 |
Damiano Budai Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
44.57 | PM | |
42 |
Simon Zeudjio Tchiofo C.U.S. Parma |
44.23 | AM | |
43 |
Arnaldo Pini Pro Sesto Atl. |
44.10 | SM | |
44 |
Aldo Collaku C.U.S. Torino |
43.95 | PM | |
45 |
Alessio Donnini Asd Track & Field Master Gross |
43.88 | SM45 | |
46 |
Marco Giuseppe Balloni Asa Ascoli Piceno |
43.87 | JM | |
47 |
Gabriele Di Giovanni G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
43.85 | SM45 | |
48 |
Edgars Erins Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
43.71 | SM | |
49 |
Simone Piazzolla Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
43.40 | PM | |
50 |
Francesco Fedeli Pol Gonone Dorgali |
43.37 | SM | |
51 |
Rocco Caruso U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
43.32 | SM | |
52 |
Andrea Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
43.20 | JM | |
53 |
Nicola Di Nardo Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
43.11 | SM | |
54 |
Giacomo Bona Lagarina Crus Team |
43.09 | PM | |
55 |
Mattia Zanot Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
42.94 | JM | |
56 |
Stefano Culatina Atletica Monza |
42.86 | SM | |
57 |
Tommaso Parolo Assindustria Sport Padova |
42.85 | SM | |
58 |
Fabio Leggeri Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
42.46 | PM | |
59 |
Aleksandrs Volkovs Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
42.39 | JM | |
60 |
Federico Zucchinali Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
42.34 | SM | |
61 |
Mattia Mirenzi A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
42.27 | SM | |
62 |
Lorenzo Minnozzi Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
42.21 | SM | |
63 |
Fabio Riva Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
41.69 | SM35 | |
64 |
Fosco Del Boca G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
41.66 | SM | |
65 |
Gianluca Simionato N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
41.64 | SM | |
66 |
Marco Govoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
41.25 | SM | |
67 |
Daniele Traficante U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
41.07 | SM | |
68 |
Damiano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
40.92 | PM | |
69 |
Nicola Facoetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
40.75 | SM | |
70 |
Domenico Cuzzocrea Atletica Olympus |
40.68 | SM | |
71 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
40.64 | PM | |
72 |
Giordano Musso A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
40.54 | JM | |
73 |
Igor Bobaz Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
40.50 | AM | |
74 |
Matteo Massironi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
40.44 | SM | |
75 |
Tommaso Silei Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
40.28 | JM | |
76 |
Alberto Cerisara U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
40.22 | SM | |
77 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
40.20 | PM | |
78 |
Pietro Bruna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
40.10 | JM | |
79 |
Karl Telser Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
40.05 | SM35 | |
80 |
Paolo Galvan Atl.Vicentina |
39.99 | JM | |
81 |
Antonio Fent C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
39.93 | SM | |
82 |
Valtere Rocchi Centro Atletica Piombino |
39.84 | SM55 | |
83 |
Vincenzo Daloiso Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
39.83 | PM | |
84 |
Federico Fiorini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
39.78 | SM | |
85 |
Riccardo Lelli Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
39.74 | SM | |
86 |
Gioele Buzzanca Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
39.65 | PM | |
87 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
39.51 | PM | |
88 |
Nicolas Cristoforo Prosperi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
39.47 | JM | |
89 |
Enrico Ferrioli Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
39.43 | AM | |
90 |
Marco Sarti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
39.34 | PM | |
91 |
Antonio Pietrangelo Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
39.24 | SM50 | |
92 |
Luca Dell'acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
39.23 | PM | |
93 |
Giuseppe Rao A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
39.13 | JM | |
94 |
Jacopo Bellin Trevisatletica |
39.10 | PM | |
95 |
Lorenzo Puliserti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
39.10 | SM | |
96 |
Stefano Rastelli Atletica Alma Juventus Fano |
39.09 | SM45 | |
97 |
Nicola Ferroni A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
38.98 | SM | |
98 |
Alex Verginer Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
38.75 | SM | |
99 |
Nicola Aldighieri Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
38.62 | PM | |
100 |
Gianluca Sorgetti Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
38.58 | SM | |
101 |
Francesco Acquasanta Pol. Rocco Scotellaro Mt |
38.51 | SM45 | |
102 |
Simone Conto Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
38.49 | SM | |
103 |
Michele Ghislandi Atletica Monza |
38.47 | SM50 | |
104 |
Roberto Iazzetta A.S.D. Intesatletica |
38.46 | SM | |
105 |
Vincenzo D'Agostino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
38.23 | PM | |
106 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
38.19 | PM | |
107 |
Marco Lorenzini Modena Atletica |
38.12 | PM | |
108 |
Alessandro Lattanzio U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
38.10 | JM | |
109 |
Michele Romano Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
38.06 | PM | |
110 |
Marcello De Cesare Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
38.00 | SM40 | |
111 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
37.91 | SM | |
112 |
Francesco Longo A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
37.90 | SM40 | |
113 |
Leonardo Sanulli Atl. Endas Cesena |
37.86 | SM | |
114 |
Mario Santoro Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
37.82 | PM | |
115 |
Andrea Bertoncelli Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
37.81 | SM | |
116 |
Andrea Ferrari Cus Pro Patria Milano |
37.80 | JM | |
117 |
Ivano Pasetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
37.79 | SM | |
118 |
Stefano Campagnaro Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
37.75 | JM | |
119 |
Luca Marchiori Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
37.65 | AM | |
120 |
Andrea Pace A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
37.60 | SM | |
121 |
Riccardo Paolillo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
37.58 | PM | |
122 |
Roberto Paoluzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
37.49 | SM | |
123 |
Nicola Maria Fazzini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
37.44 | JM | |
124 |
Marco Morini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
37.34 | SM | |
125 |
Marco Tedeschi Atl. Rigoletto |
37.13 | SM | |
126 |
Daniele Marino Uisp Atletica Siena |
37.07 | SM | |
127 |
Alessio Colonna Trieste Atletica |
37.07 | JM | |
128 |
Tommaso Morganti Toscana Atletica Futura |
37.04 | SM | |
129 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
37.00 | SM | |
130 |
Pietro Perbellini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
36.94 | SM | |
131 |
Alessandro Fabbri Atletica Santamonica Misano |
36.89 | PM | |
132 |
Luca Bragheri S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
36.88 | SM45 | |
133 |
Antonino Viola A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
36.70 | SM40 | |
134 |
Domenico D'Agostino Sisport Ssd |
36.64 | SM | |
135 |
Giovanni Benedetti Atletica Ravenna |
36.61 | JM | |
136 |
Riccardo Torreggiani A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
36.58 | JM | |
137 |
Enrico Saccomano Unione Sportiva Lavarianese |
36.56 | AM | |
138 |
Daniele Duca Sport Atl. Fermo |
36.35 | SM35 | |
139 |
Denis Canepa Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
36.34 | SM | |
140 |
Mattia Pivotto Atl.Vicentina |
36.28 | JM | |
141 |
Davide Marchio' Atletica Impresa Po |
36.27 | AM | |
142 |
Abdelouahed Qaqa Cus Urbino |
36.21 | SM35 | |
143 |
Emanuele Salvucci Atl. Avis Macerata |
36.13 | PM | |
144 |
Mario D'Antonio Lagarina Crus Team |
36.09 | SM40 | |
145 |
Elia Vertuan Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
35.87 | PM | |
146 |
Andrea Pizzirusso Pro Sesto Atl. |
35.72 | JM | |
147 |
Paolo Capponi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
35.67 | SM40 | |
148 |
Pietro Betti Prosport Atl. Firenze |
35.48 | PM | |
149 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
35.43 | PM | |
150 |
Gabriele Denti Cs Fiamma Macomer |
35.30 | JM | |
151 |
Samuele Corrocher Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
35.23 | JM | |
152 |
Enrico Bellin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
35.12 | SM45 | |
153 |
Alessandro Zaccaria Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
35.08 | AM | |
154 |
Samuele Riva Cus Pro Patria Milano |
35.08 | JM | |
155 |
Nicolo' Barna G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
35.03 | JM | |
156 |
Giovanni Rastelli Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
35.02 | SM60 | |
157 |
Enrico Zangari G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
35.00 | AM | |
158 |
Riccardo Freda Ideatletica Aurora |
34.98 | JM | |
159 |
Andrea Satragno A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
34.93 | SM45 | |
160 |
Jean Paul Planchon Atl. Avis Macerata |
34.87 | SM | |
161 |
Simone Sirello Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
34.70 | AM | |
162 |
Thomas Cipriani A.Atl. Fabriano |
34.62 | AM | |
163 |
Alessandro Castelli Atl. Piacenza |
34.58 | PM | |
164 |
Marco Dalla Rosa Cus Insubria Eolo |
34.55 | PM | |
165 |
Andrea Nadali Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
34.49 | SM | |
166 |
Lorenzo Garganese A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
34.49 | SM45 | |
167 |
Federico Galbussera Pro Sesto Atl. |
34.43 | SM | |
168 |
Alberto Rossini Anspi - Sport San Nazzaro |
34.37 | PM | |
169 |
Fabio Vantaggiato Atl. Insieme Verona |
34.36 | SM35 | |
170 |
Giorgio Delmastro Atletica Vercelli 78 |
34.33 | SM40 | |
171 |
Claudio Maimone A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
34.30 | PM | |
172 |
Danilo Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
34.29 | JM | |
173 |
Matteo Signoretto Assindustria Sport Padova |
34.23 | SM | |
174 |
Alessandro Aiello Atletica Posillipo |
34.16 | SM | |
175 |
Samuele Nogara Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
34.01 | AM | |
176 |
Michele Picenni Abc Progetto Azzurri |
33.98 | SM | |
177 |
Orgest Balla A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
33.95 | PM | |
178 |
Francesco Mascolo Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
33.95 | SM | |
179 |
Vincenzo Ianigro G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
33.85 | SM | |
180 |
Lorenzo Nesti Cus Pisa |
33.80 | SM | |
181 |
Fabrizio Scipioni Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
33.75 | SM40 | |
182 |
Matteo Paolo Zanella Atletica Monza |
33.72 | SM45 | |
183 |
Giovanni Ventra Asd Icaro Rc |
33.55 | AM | |
184 |
Luca Coratella Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
33.48 | PM | |
185 |
Adriano Rodrigo A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
33.48 | SM45 | |
186 |
Massimiliano Di Stasio C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
33.46 | PM | |
187 |
Paolo Pischedda A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
33.43 | SM45 | |
188 |
Andrea Carpene Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
33.43 | SM35 | |
189 |
Pietro Lanfrit A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
33.42 | JM | |
190 |
Leonardo Acciai Toscana Atletica Futura |
33.39 | AM | |
191 |
Dario Gonfiantini Asd Atletica Prato |
33.33 | SM | |
192 |
Alessandro Valsecchi Atletica Monza |
33.32 | SM40 | |
193 |
Simone Piepoli Esercito Sport & Giovani |
33.32 | AM | |
194 |
Gianmarco Volpi A.S.D. Team Treviso |
33.25 | SM | |
195 |
Emanuele Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
33.24 | PM | |
196 |
Luca Beretta Anspi - Sport San Nazzaro |
33.24 | AM | |
197 |
Alberto Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
33.23 | SM | |
198 |
Mirko Viglione Sport Team Venosa |
33.18 | AM | |
199 |
Marco Giacomini C.U.S. Sassari |
33.13 | SM55 | |
200 |
Sony Joel Suero Aquino Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
33.06 | JM |
N° gare
1876Media
32.68N° atleti
682Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Giulio Anesa G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
59.98 | PM | |
2 |
Gian Piero Ragonesi Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
55.64 | PM | |
3 |
Michele Caporrella Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
53.44 | PM | |
4 |
Leonardo Fabbri C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
52.68 | PM | |
5 |
Filippo Vaidanis Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
50.21 | PM | |
6 |
Sebastiano Bianchetti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
49.53 | PM | |
7 |
Marco Primaveri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
48.49 | PM | |
8 |
Alberto Chiusole Lagarina Crus Team |
46.53 | PM | |
9 |
Paolo Vailati N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
45.62 | PM | |
10 |
Michele Mura Pol Gonone Dorgali |
45.26 | PM | |
11 |
Damiano Budai Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
44.57 | PM | |
12 |
Aldo Collaku C.U.S. Torino |
43.95 | PM | |
13 |
Simone Piazzolla Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
43.40 | PM | |
14 |
Giacomo Bona Lagarina Crus Team |
43.09 | PM | |
15 |
Fabio Leggeri Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
42.46 | PM | |
16 |
Damiano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
40.92 | PM | |
17 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
40.64 | PM | |
18 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
40.20 | PM | |
19 |
Vincenzo Daloiso Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
39.83 | PM | |
20 |
Gioele Buzzanca Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
39.65 | PM | |
21 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
39.51 | PM | |
22 |
Marco Sarti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
39.34 | PM | |
23 |
Luca Dell'acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
39.23 | PM | |
24 |
Jacopo Bellin Trevisatletica |
39.10 | PM | |
25 |
Nicola Aldighieri Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
38.62 | PM | |
26 |
Vincenzo D'Agostino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
38.23 | PM | |
27 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
38.19 | PM | |
28 |
Marco Lorenzini Modena Atletica |
38.12 | PM | |
29 |
Michele Romano Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
38.06 | PM | |
30 |
Mario Santoro Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
37.82 | PM | |
31 |
Riccardo Paolillo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
37.58 | PM | |
32 |
Alessandro Fabbri Atletica Santamonica Misano |
36.89 | PM | |
33 |
Emanuele Salvucci Atl. Avis Macerata |
36.13 | PM | |
34 |
Elia Vertuan Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
35.87 | PM | |
35 |
Pietro Betti Prosport Atl. Firenze |
35.48 | PM | |
36 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
35.43 | PM | |
37 |
Alessandro Castelli Atl. Piacenza |
34.58 | PM | |
38 |
Marco Dalla Rosa Cus Insubria Eolo |
34.55 | PM | |
39 |
Alberto Rossini Anspi - Sport San Nazzaro |
34.37 | PM | |
40 |
Claudio Maimone A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
34.30 | PM | |
41 |
Orgest Balla A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
33.95 | PM | |
42 |
Luca Coratella Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
33.48 | PM | |
43 |
Massimiliano Di Stasio C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
33.46 | PM | |
44 |
Emanuele Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
33.24 | PM | |
45 |
Leonardo Minelli Sisport Ssd |
32.33 | PM | |
46 |
Domenico Barbaro Atletica Barbas |
32.33 | PM | |
47 |
Lorenzo Mansani Centro Atletica Piombino |
32.21 | PM | |
48 |
Giacomo Miliani Centro Atletica Piombino |
32.20 | PM | |
49 |
Giorgio Doglioni Ana Atl.Feltre |
32.01 | PM | |
50 |
Marco Bulgheroni Cus Insubria Eolo |
32.00 | PM |
N° gare
453Media
34.60N° atleti
140Gare/Atleta
3.2Viene considerato il disco da 1,750Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Alessio Mannucci Atletica Livorno |
59.40 | JM | |
2 |
Gabriele Rossi Sabatini Team Atletica Marche |
53.35 | JM | |
3 |
Isidoro Marco Mascali A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
52.87 | JM | |
4 |
Luca Masseroni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
52.54 | JM | |
5 |
Marco Giuseppe Balloni Asa Ascoli Piceno |
51.96 | JM | |
6 |
Giacomo Marinai Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
50.23 | JM | |
7 |
Alessandro Pace Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
50.05 | JM | |
8 |
Danilo D'alessandro A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
49.09 | JM | |
9 |
Mattia Zanot Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
47.54 | JM | |
10 |
Paolo Galvan Atl.Vicentina |
46.40 | JM | |
11 |
Giuseppe Rao A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
44.43 | JM | |
12 |
Pietro Bruna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
44.42 | JM | |
13 |
Andrea Ferrari Cus Pro Patria Milano |
43.81 | JM | |
14 |
Stefano Campagnaro Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
43.81 | JM | |
15 |
Norberto Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
43.76 | JM | |
16 |
Nicolas Brighenti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
43.56 | JM | |
17 |
Nicola Maria Fazzini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
43.42 | JM | |
18 |
Andrea Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
43.20 | JM | |
19 |
Giordano Musso A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
42.85 | JM | |
20 |
Tommaso Silei Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
42.50 | JM | |
21 |
Aleksandrs Volkovs Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
42.39 | JM | |
22 |
Andrea Pizzirusso Pro Sesto Atl. |
42.24 | JM | |
23 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
42.04 | JM | |
24 |
Nicolas Cristoforo Prosperi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
41.75 | JM | |
25 |
Giovanni Benedetti Atletica Ravenna |
41.71 | JM | |
26 |
Alessandro Lattanzio U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
41.43 | JM | |
27 |
Alex Cervellieri G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
41.31 | JM | |
28 |
Stefano Marini A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
40.82 | JM | |
29 |
Riccardo Torreggiani A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
40.73 | JM | |
30 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
40.36 | JM | |
31 |
Danilo Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
39.95 | JM | |
32 |
Nicolo' Barna G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
39.63 | JM | |
33 |
Sony Joel Suero Aquino Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
39.51 | JM | |
34 |
Alessio Colonna Trieste Atletica |
39.49 | JM | |
35 |
Mattia Pivotto Atl.Vicentina |
39.48 | JM | |
36 |
Marco Gerola N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
39.38 | JM | |
37 |
Mirco Capponi Asa Ascoli Piceno |
39.00 | JM | |
38 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
38.80 | JM | |
39 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
38.67 | JM | |
40 |
Mirco Nicoli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
38.58 | JM | |
41 |
Samuele Riva Cus Pro Patria Milano |
38.43 | JM | |
42 |
Salvatore Mamola A.S. Dilett. G.S.Indomita |
38.20 | JM | |
43 |
Samuele Corrocher Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
38.13 | JM | |
44 |
Luca Vercoli Pro Sesto Atl. |
38.09 | JM | |
45 |
Nicolo' Donadello Atl.Vicentina |
38.08 | JM | |
46 |
Marin Capcelea Atl.Csain Perugia |
37.63 | JM | |
47 |
Antonio Passiatore Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
37.37 | JM | |
48 |
Stephen Owoo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
37.36 | JM | |
49 |
Alessandro Catani Asa Ascoli Piceno |
36.83 | JM | |
50 |
Emanuele Colato Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
36.81 | JM |
N° gare
763Media
34.55N° atleti
222Gare/Atleta
3.4Viene considerato il disco da 1,500Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Carmelo Alessandro Musci Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
60.52 | AM | |
2 |
Krystian Marcel Sztandera Siracusatletica |
54.81 | AM | |
3 |
Simon Zeudjio Tchiofo C.U.S. Parma |
53.17 | AM | |
4 |
Enrico Saccomano Unione Sportiva Lavarianese |
50.92 | AM | |
5 |
Ivano Saporiti Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
50.79 | AM | |
6 |
Enrico Ferrioli Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
49.80 | AM | |
7 |
Luca Marchiori Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
49.12 | AM | |
8 |
Riccardo Ferrara Atletica Olympus |
48.41 | AM | |
9 |
Igor Bobaz Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
48.10 | AM | |
10 |
Lorenzo Egidi G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
47.44 | AM | |
11 |
Alessandro Zaccaria Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
47.02 | AM | |
12 |
Federico Romei U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
45.80 | AM | |
13 |
Dario Fina Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
45.63 | AM | |
14 |
Matteo Trevellin C.U.S. Padova |
44.92 | AM | |
15 |
Giacomo Licini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
44.82 | AM | |
16 |
Enrico Zangari G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
44.74 | AM | |
17 |
Lorenzo Modugno Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
44.72 | AM | |
18 |
Leonardo Acciai Toscana Atletica Futura |
44.52 | AM | |
19 |
Andrea Nabacino Lagarina Crus Team |
43.98 | AM | |
20 |
Simone Piepoli Esercito Sport & Giovani |
43.97 | AM | |
21 |
Andrea Parpinel N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
43.94 | AM | |
22 |
Gabriele Castagna Atl. Rovellasca |
43.94 | AM | |
23 |
Pietro Roncareggi Atl. Triangolo Lariano |
43.83 | AM | |
24 |
Alessio Di Blasio Trieste Atletica |
43.64 | AM | |
25 |
Luca Beretta Anspi - Sport San Nazzaro |
43.47 | AM | |
26 |
Thomas Cipriani A.Atl. Fabriano |
43.14 | AM | |
27 |
Simone Sirello Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
42.97 | AM | |
28 |
Francesco Trabacca U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
42.90 | AM | |
29 |
Alberto Lovino A.S.D. Team Treviso |
42.86 | AM | |
30 |
Emiliano Rogliani Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello |
42.46 | AM | |
31 |
Samuele Nogara Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
42.44 | AM | |
32 |
Davide Marchio' Atletica Impresa Po |
42.23 | AM | |
33 |
Pasquale Scanzano A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
42.10 | AM | |
34 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
42.08 | AM | |
35 |
Matteo Pautasso C.U.S. Torino |
42.02 | AM | |
36 |
Filippo Migliano Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
41.91 | AM | |
37 |
Riccardo Da Dalt Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
41.84 | AM | |
38 |
Alessandro Marvaldi Esercito Sport & Giovani |
41.73 | AM | |
39 |
Andrea Caltagirone Team-A Lombardia |
41.67 | AM | |
40 |
Ignazio Tridente Asd Biancoverde Giovinazzo |
40.75 | AM | |
41 |
Mirko Viglione Sport Team Venosa |
40.65 | AM | |
42 |
Marco Mura Dinamica Sardegna |
40.48 | AM | |
43 |
Alessio Brocca Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
40.30 | AM | |
44 |
Matteo Scata' A.S. Dil. Milone |
40.18 | AM | |
45 |
Lorenzo Ceccherini Uisp Atletica Siena |
40.18 | AM | |
46 |
Elmond Fejzulahi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
40.05 | AM | |
47 |
Matteo Fedele O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
40.04 | AM | |
48 |
Lucas Montoro Ideatletica Aurora |
40.02 | AM | |
49 |
Jhonatam Maullu Dinamica Sardegna |
39.97 | AM | |
50 |
Giacomo Orlandini Centro Atletica Piombino |
39.75 | AM |
N° gare
1454Media
31.35N° atleti
445Gare/Atleta
3.31 |
Daisy Osakue Sisport Ssd |
58.06 | PF | |
2 |
Valentina Aniballi C.S. Esercito |
58.05 | SF | |
3 |
Stefania Strumillo Atletica 2005 |
57.21 | SF | |
4 |
Giada Andreutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
55.70 | PF | |
5 |
Natalina Capoferri Atl. Brescia 1950 |
54.72 | SF | |
6 |
Laura Bordignon G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
53.52 | SF35 | |
7 |
Katarzyna Jadwiga Hnatiuk Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
50.87 | PF | |
8 |
Diletta Fortuna Atl.Vicentina |
50.23 | AF | |
9 |
Monia Cantarella Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
50.19 | SF | |
10 |
Ambra Julita Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
49.15 | SF | |
11 |
Silvia Zanini N. Atl. Varese |
49.00 | SF | |
12 |
Sydney Giampietro G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
48.60 | JF | |
13 |
Valentina D'Urzo Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
48.29 | SF | |
14 |
Maria Antonietta Basile A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
48.20 | PF | |
15 |
Greta Zin Assindustria Sport Padova |
47.17 | SF | |
16 |
Claudia Bertoletti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
46.64 | PF | |
17 |
Ilaria Marchetti C.U.S. Torino |
46.21 | SF | |
18 |
Elisabeth Stofner U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
45.90 | SF | |
19 |
Giulia Lolli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
45.70 | SF | |
20 |
Emma Peron Atl.Vicentina |
45.46 | AF | |
21 |
Biserka Cesar Bor Atletika |
45.42 | SF | |
22 |
Simona Boldrini Bracco Atletica |
45.13 | SF | |
23 |
Martina Carnevale Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
44.69 | JF | |
24 |
Silvia Lomi C.U.S. Parma |
43.97 | SF | |
25 |
Marilena Visintin Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
43.91 | PF | |
26 |
Elena Varriale Asd Atletica Prato |
43.79 | JF | |
27 |
Veronica Rossetti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
43.10 | JF | |
28 |
Isabella Di Benedetto Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
43.06 | SF | |
29 |
Ilaria Collini Assindustria Sport Padova |
42.71 | SF | |
30 |
Linda Lattanzi A.Atl. Fabriano |
42.46 | JF | |
31 |
Elena Sartori N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
42.35 | PF | |
32 |
Gloria Ava Gs Valsugana Trentino |
42.24 | SF | |
33 |
Claudia Andreea Chirila' A.S. Atl. Strambino |
41.98 | JF | |
34 |
Pasqualina Proietti Pannunzi Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
41.83 | SF45 | |
35 |
Paola Alborghetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
41.42 | PF | |
36 |
Anna Bonato Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
40.96 | AF | |
37 |
Giulia Bartolich C.U.S. Trieste |
40.79 | SF | |
38 |
Francesca Raffaello Alteratletica Locorotondo |
40.76 | JF | |
39 |
Eleonora Cassalini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
40.74 | JF | |
40 |
Ludovica Montanaro Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
40.65 | AF | |
41 |
Fabiola Caruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
39.81 | JF | |
42 |
Elena Calzeroni C.U.S. Cagliari |
39.65 | SF35 | |
43 |
Princess Irabor G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
39.51 | SF | |
44 |
Elisa Francesca Pintus Shardana Asd |
39.11 | SF | |
45 |
Aurora Agata Picone A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
38.83 | PF | |
46 |
Florencia Mazzarello Atletica Pont Donnas |
38.81 | AF | |
47 |
Virginia Braghieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
38.76 | PF | |
48 |
Marta Scarangella Alteratletica Locorotondo |
38.76 | PF | |
49 |
Irene Rinaldi A.Atl. Fabriano |
38.65 | AF | |
50 |
Giuliana Cristarella Orestano A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
38.53 | PF | |
51 |
Sara Verteramo C.U.S. Torino |
38.37 | CF | |
52 |
Claudia Rota Bracco Atletica |
38.35 | SF | |
53 |
Elena Dimatteo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
38.28 | AF | |
54 |
Damiana Dorelli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
38.09 | SF35 | |
55 |
Matilde Buda Atletica Estense |
37.94 | JF | |
56 |
Camilla De Angelis Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
37.41 | AF | |
57 |
Alessia Roman Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
37.35 | JF | |
58 |
Danielle Frederique Madam Bracco Atletica |
37.34 | PF | |
59 |
Wendy Baonga Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
37.34 | PF | |
60 |
Carlotta Tolasi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
37.32 | PF | |
61 |
Alessia Tinelli U.S. Sangiorgese |
37.32 | AF | |
62 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
37.22 | PF | |
63 |
Lisa Pradal Atletica Stiore Treviso |
37.00 | JF | |
64 |
Linda Ozola A.S.D. Gioadventures G.A.M.E. |
36.98 | PF | |
65 |
Francesca Casprini Atl. Lugo |
36.96 | AF | |
66 |
Michela Colli Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
36.95 | SF | |
67 |
Greta Triches Gs La Piave 2000 |
36.94 | JF | |
68 |
Martina Celeghini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
36.91 | JF | |
69 |
Marta Rossi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
36.71 | JF | |
70 |
Lucrezia Sepiacci Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
36.70 | JF | |
71 |
Veronica Poli G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
36.70 | AF | |
72 |
Francesca Ceccarelli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
36.64 | SF | |
73 |
Clelia D'Agostini Bracco Atletica |
36.64 | AF | |
74 |
Fatima Zahera Dahlan Assindustria Sport Padova |
36.59 | JF | |
75 |
Dalila Bobaz Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
36.58 | PF | |
76 |
Manuela Paolino Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
36.53 | SF40 | |
77 |
Martina Rusalen Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
36.33 | AF | |
78 |
Viviana Mirenzi A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
36.31 | PF | |
79 |
Sara Luponi G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
36.18 | SF | |
80 |
Sofia Atzeni S G Amsicora |
36.16 | PF | |
81 |
Giorgia Barbazza Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
36.11 | SF | |
82 |
Giada Gregoletto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
36.02 | PF | |
83 |
Letizia Pepe C.U.S. Trieste |
35.99 | AF | |
84 |
Gaia Felotti Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
35.97 | AF | |
85 |
Sandra Littardi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
35.97 | PF | |
86 |
Theorhema Edem Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
35.82 | CF | |
87 |
Francesca Bedin N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
35.62 | JF | |
88 |
Martina Caron Atl.Vicentina |
35.61 | PF | |
89 |
Federica Zanasi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
35.61 | PF | |
90 |
Serena Bordignon Atl.Vicentina |
35.50 | PF | |
91 |
Oghomwontiti Queensl Omozusi Sisport Ssd |
35.30 | AF | |
92 |
Asia Salerno Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
35.29 | CF | |
93 |
Angela Perbellini Atl. Insieme Verona |
35.13 | SF | |
94 |
Matilde Ciacci A.P.D. Ecologica 'G' |
35.02 | CF | |
95 |
Laura Savigni A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
34.94 | PF | |
96 |
Waltraud Mattedi A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
34.89 | SF55 | |
97 |
Tatiana Corso Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
34.89 | JF | |
98 |
Carolina Visca Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
34.81 | AF | |
99 |
Andrea Chiara Pozzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
34.78 | CF | |
100 |
Micol Scapolo Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
34.70 | PF | |
101 |
Gaia Ramatoulaye N'diaye Cus Pro Patria Milano |
34.55 | AF | |
102 |
Vittoria Bacchini G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
34.50 | AF | |
103 |
Anna Kaucic Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
34.48 | AF | |
104 |
Giulia Gerola Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
34.47 | SF | |
105 |
Irene Vincenza Messina A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
34.40 | SF35 | |
106 |
Sofia D'Alessandro A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
34.35 | AF | |
107 |
Viola Pieroni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
34.21 | AF | |
108 |
Alice Mina N. Atl. Varese |
34.18 | CF | |
109 |
Sofia Colombo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
34.15 | AF | |
110 |
Irene Iob Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
34.10 | JF | |
111 |
Sara Castagnini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
34.06 | PF | |
112 |
Flavia Brandolini Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
34.04 | SF | |
113 |
Silvia Crippa Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
34.02 | SF | |
114 |
Angelica Anello Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
33.98 | JF | |
115 |
Daria Soglia Atl. Lugo |
33.97 | JF | |
116 |
Paola Viviani C.U.S. Torino |
33.79 | SF45 | |
117 |
Elisa Piccino Sisport Ssd |
33.74 | SF | |
118 |
Marica Sironi Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
33.45 | JF | |
119 |
Martina Rolandi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
33.44 | PF | |
120 |
Noemi Marconi Atl. Fucecchio |
33.40 | CF | |
121 |
Asia Nicodemo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
33.24 | AF | |
122 |
Julia Mair Sportclub Merano |
33.13 | AF | |
123 |
Benedetta Benedetti Lib.Atl. Castelgandolfo-Albano |
33.13 | CF | |
124 |
Gaia Zazzera C.U.S. Parma |
33.07 | AF | |
125 |
Anna Bodo Unione Giovane Biella |
32.99 | AF | |
126 |
Barbara Bettella Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. |
32.96 | SF55 | |
127 |
Laura Torriani Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
32.90 | JF | |
128 |
Gaia Ticozzi Pro Sesto Atl. |
32.89 | JF | |
129 |
Nikki Reginaldo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
32.87 | PF | |
130 |
Chiara Vittori Atl. Colleferro Segni |
32.85 | AF | |
131 |
Anna Casarin Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
32.80 | AF | |
132 |
Giulia Parmigiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
32.71 | JF | |
133 |
Elisa Cavazzuti Siracusatletica |
32.70 | AF | |
134 |
Valentina Gusmini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
32.65 | JF | |
135 |
Chiara Dusi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
32.53 | AF | |
136 |
Miriam Nardi Atletica Mediterranea Bari |
32.41 | AF | |
137 |
Lucia Pettinari Atl. Recanati |
32.33 | JF | |
138 |
Alessandra Cuel Atletica Trento |
32.29 | AF | |
139 |
Noa Ndimurwanko Gs Valsugana Trentino |
32.24 | PF | |
140 |
Alessia Pivato Atl.Montebelluna |
32.18 | CF | |
141 |
Lucia Leonardi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
32.16 | SF45 | |
142 |
Alessandra Lessi Atletica Livorno |
32.10 | CF | |
143 |
Federica Rosi Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello |
32.10 | JF | |
144 |
Lyubov Dovhopolyuk A.S.D. Atl. Vis Nova |
32.00 | SF55 | |
145 |
Claudia Liessi C.U.S. Trieste |
32.00 | AF | |
146 |
Lydia Federica Gervasini N. Atl. Varese |
31.97 | JF | |
147 |
Simona Previtali U.S. Atl. Vedano |
31.97 | PF | |
148 |
Dalia Glinskiene Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
31.93 | SF50 | |
149 |
Chiara Marangoni Atl. Avis Macerata |
31.86 | CF | |
150 |
Martina Fedriga Edera Atl. Forli |
31.83 | CF | |
151 |
Caterina Ingretolli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
31.82 | AF | |
152 |
Helga Mutinelli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
31.78 | PF | |
153 |
Carla Delfino Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
31.61 | JF | |
154 |
Marta Radaelli Team-A Lombardia |
31.54 | AF | |
155 |
Marina Mariani Atletica Monza |
31.53 | SF | |
156 |
Karin Periginelli Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
31.51 | SF45 | |
157 |
Valentina Marinelli Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
31.50 | CF | |
158 |
Francesca Bray Atl. Avis Macerata |
31.46 | JF | |
159 |
Elisa Galzignato Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
31.42 | SF | |
160 |
Sofia Steinkasserer Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
31.40 | JF | |
161 |
Francesca Schena C.U.S. Torino |
31.38 | AF | |
162 |
Anna Dalla Costa Atl.Valdobbiadene G.S.A. |
31.38 | CF | |
163 |
Chiara Bassi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
31.32 | AF | |
164 |
Emma Porciatti Atletica Livorno |
31.32 | CF | |
165 |
Sara Tonni A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
31.28 | AF | |
166 |
Benedetta Dell'osso A.Atl. Fabriano |
31.23 | JF | |
167 |
Erica Morini Atletica Canavesana |
31.16 | AF | |
168 |
Malak Mejdoub Sisport Ssd |
31.16 | PF | |
169 |
Micol Cojocaru Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
31.15 | AF | |
170 |
Chiara Salvagnoni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
31.14 | AF | |
171 |
Emanuela Ghisolfi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
31.12 | JF | |
172 |
Elisa Squarciapino Cus Pisa |
31.09 | JF | |
173 |
Beatrice Angeloni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
31.06 | AF | |
174 |
Maria Laura Della Corte A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
31.00 | JF | |
175 |
Maria Grazia Capitta C.U.S. Sassari |
31.00 | AF | |
176 |
Stefanie Gruber Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
30.98 | JF | |
177 |
Francesca Delon Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
30.95 | SF40 | |
178 |
Maria Tranchina A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
30.95 | SF45 | |
179 |
Simona Sagoni Atletica Dei Gelsi |
30.95 | SF40 | |
180 |
Simona Barchetti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
30.94 | SF45 | |
181 |
Virginia Fiameni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
30.90 | AF | |
182 |
Sabrina Favaro Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
30.86 | SF40 | |
183 |
Alessia Beneduce Bracco Atletica |
30.86 | JF | |
184 |
Aurora Scarpa Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
30.85 | JF | |
185 |
Chiara Trevisan Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
30.63 | AF | |
186 |
Andrea Zampieri Libertas Friul Palmanova |
30.62 | JF | |
187 |
Emma Sparaciari Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
30.58 | CF | |
188 |
Martina Crivello A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
30.58 | JF | |
189 |
Clara Maria Lucarelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
30.53 | AF | |
190 |
Claudia Raiano C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
30.52 | AF | |
191 |
Houmou Koulssoum Camara Atl.Vicentina |
30.51 | SF | |
192 |
Sabrina Ghannay Lib.Atl. Castelgandolfo-Albano |
30.42 | CF | |
193 |
Arianna Caruso Ludus Atletica Lib Valm. Zaga. |
30.38 | SF | |
194 |
Martina Dell'Orto Team-A Lombardia |
30.36 | AF | |
195 |
Manuela Comiotto Gs La Piave 2000 |
30.34 | CF | |
196 |
Sara Zuccaro A.Atl. Fabriano |
30.22 | AF | |
197 |
Martina Paradiso Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
30.22 | JF | |
198 |
Isabella La Marca C.U.S. Pavia |
30.21 | CF | |
199 |
Rachele Mori Atletica Livorno |
30.15 | CF | |
200 |
Santa Sapienza A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
30.12 | SF45 |
N° gare
4370Media
24.95N° atleti
1395Gare/Atleta
3.11 |
Daisy Osakue Sisport Ssd |
58.06 | PF | |
2 |
Giada Andreutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
55.70 | PF | |
3 |
Katarzyna Jadwiga Hnatiuk Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
50.87 | PF | |
4 |
Maria Antonietta Basile A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
48.20 | PF | |
5 |
Claudia Bertoletti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
46.64 | PF | |
6 |
Marilena Visintin Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
43.91 | PF | |
7 |
Elena Sartori N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
42.35 | PF | |
8 |
Paola Alborghetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
41.42 | PF | |
9 |
Aurora Agata Picone A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
38.83 | PF | |
10 |
Marta Scarangella Alteratletica Locorotondo |
38.76 | PF | |
11 |
Virginia Braghieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
38.76 | PF | |
12 |
Giuliana Cristarella Orestano A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
38.53 | PF | |
13 |
Danielle Frederique Madam Bracco Atletica |
37.34 | PF | |
14 |
Wendy Baonga Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
37.34 | PF | |
15 |
Carlotta Tolasi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
37.32 | PF | |
16 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
37.22 | PF | |
17 |
Linda Ozola A.S.D. Gioadventures G.A.M.E. |
36.98 | PF | |
18 |
Dalila Bobaz Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
36.58 | PF | |
19 |
Viviana Mirenzi A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
36.31 | PF | |
20 |
Sofia Atzeni S G Amsicora |
36.16 | PF | |
21 |
Giada Gregoletto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
36.02 | PF | |
22 |
Sandra Littardi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
35.97 | PF | |
23 |
Federica Zanasi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
35.61 | PF | |
24 |
Martina Caron Atl.Vicentina |
35.61 | PF | |
25 |
Serena Bordignon Atl.Vicentina |
35.50 | PF | |
26 |
Laura Savigni A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
34.94 | PF | |
27 |
Micol Scapolo Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
34.70 | PF | |
28 |
Sara Castagnini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
34.06 | PF | |
29 |
Martina Rolandi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
33.44 | PF | |
30 |
Nikki Reginaldo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
32.87 | PF | |
31 |
Noa Ndimurwanko Gs Valsugana Trentino |
32.24 | PF | |
32 |
Simona Previtali U.S. Atl. Vedano |
31.97 | PF | |
33 |
Helga Mutinelli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
31.78 | PF | |
34 |
Malak Mejdoub Sisport Ssd |
31.16 | PF | |
35 |
Francesca Rinaldi C.U.S. Trieste |
30.10 | PF | |
36 |
Gloria Pavan N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
29.91 | PF | |
37 |
Matilde Ferrando S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
29.71 | PF | |
38 |
Alessandra Muzic Cus Pisa |
29.63 | PF | |
39 |
Clarissa Bada Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
28.69 | PF | |
40 |
Simona Mangano A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
28.57 | PF | |
41 |
Mariam Guadagnin S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
28.32 | PF | |
42 |
Camilla Sorregotti Atl. Rigoletto |
28.07 | PF | |
43 |
Elisa Zanzottera Pro Sesto Atl. |
27.96 | PF | |
44 |
Diana Egidi Atletica Ravenna |
27.20 | PF | |
45 |
Erica Venuti Atletica Trento |
27.19 | PF | |
46 |
Eleonora Marino Modena Atletica |
27.06 | PF | |
47 |
Martina Gamba Atl. Rovellasca |
26.57 | PF | |
48 |
Caterina Moretti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
26.49 | PF | |
49 |
Jessica Temporin Stafuzza C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
25.93 | PF | |
50 |
Olga Boero S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
25.88 | PF |
N° gare
323Media
35.59N° atleti
68Gare/Atleta
4.81 |
Sydney Giampietro G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
48.60 | JF | |
2 |
Martina Carnevale Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
44.69 | JF | |
3 |
Elena Varriale Asd Atletica Prato |
43.79 | JF | |
4 |
Veronica Rossetti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
43.10 | JF | |
5 |
Linda Lattanzi A.Atl. Fabriano |
42.46 | JF | |
6 |
Claudia Andreea Chirila' A.S. Atl. Strambino |
41.98 | JF | |
7 |
Francesca Raffaello Alteratletica Locorotondo |
40.76 | JF | |
8 |
Eleonora Cassalini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
40.74 | JF | |
9 |
Fabiola Caruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
39.81 | JF | |
10 |
Matilde Buda Atletica Estense |
37.94 | JF | |
11 |
Alessia Roman Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
37.35 | JF | |
12 |
Lisa Pradal Atletica Stiore Treviso |
37.00 | JF | |
13 |
Greta Triches Gs La Piave 2000 |
36.94 | JF | |
14 |
Martina Celeghini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
36.91 | JF | |
15 |
Marta Rossi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
36.71 | JF | |
16 |
Lucrezia Sepiacci Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
36.70 | JF | |
17 |
Fatima Zahera Dahlan Assindustria Sport Padova |
36.59 | JF | |
18 |
Francesca Bedin N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
35.62 | JF | |
19 |
Tatiana Corso Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
34.89 | JF | |
20 |
Irene Iob Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
34.10 | JF | |
21 |
Angelica Anello Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
33.98 | JF | |
22 |
Daria Soglia Atl. Lugo |
33.97 | JF | |
23 |
Marica Sironi Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
33.45 | JF | |
24 |
Laura Torriani Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
32.90 | JF | |
25 |
Gaia Ticozzi Pro Sesto Atl. |
32.89 | JF | |
26 |
Giulia Parmigiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
32.71 | JF | |
27 |
Valentina Gusmini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
32.65 | JF | |
28 |
Lucia Pettinari Atl. Recanati |
32.33 | JF | |
29 |
Federica Rosi Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello |
32.10 | JF | |
30 |
Lydia Federica Gervasini N. Atl. Varese |
31.97 | JF | |
31 |
Carla Delfino Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
31.61 | JF | |
32 |
Francesca Bray Atl. Avis Macerata |
31.46 | JF | |
33 |
Sofia Steinkasserer Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
31.40 | JF | |
34 |
Benedetta Dell'osso A.Atl. Fabriano |
31.23 | JF | |
35 |
Emanuela Ghisolfi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
31.12 | JF | |
36 |
Elisa Squarciapino Cus Pisa |
31.09 | JF | |
37 |
Maria Laura Della Corte A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
31.00 | JF | |
38 |
Stefanie Gruber Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
30.98 | JF | |
39 |
Alessia Beneduce Bracco Atletica |
30.86 | JF | |
40 |
Aurora Scarpa Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
30.85 | JF | |
41 |
Andrea Zampieri Libertas Friul Palmanova |
30.62 | JF | |
42 |
Martina Crivello A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
30.58 | JF | |
43 |
Martina Paradiso Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
30.22 | JF | |
44 |
Giovanna Di Benedetto Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
29.52 | JF | |
45 |
Magda El Mallouki Cardatletica |
29.32 | JF | |
46 |
Chiara Martina N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
28.91 | JF | |
47 |
Silvia Morelli Acsi Atletica Sport Toscana |
28.91 | JF | |
48 |
Elena Felet Atletica Silca Conegliano |
28.71 | JF | |
49 |
Fatou Diouf Atl.Vicentina |
28.31 | JF | |
50 |
Martina Maria Pennisi A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
28.28 | JF |
N° gare
470Media
30.68N° atleti
117Gare/Atleta
4.0Viene considerato il disco da 1,000Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Diletta Fortuna Atl.Vicentina |
50.23 | AF | |
2 |
Emma Peron Atl.Vicentina |
45.46 | AF | |
3 |
Anna Bonato Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
40.96 | AF | |
4 |
Ludovica Montanaro Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
40.65 | AF | |
5 |
Florencia Mazzarello Atletica Pont Donnas |
38.81 | AF | |
6 |
Irene Rinaldi A.Atl. Fabriano |
38.65 | AF | |
7 |
Elena Dimatteo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
38.28 | AF | |
8 |
Camilla De Angelis Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
37.41 | AF | |
9 |
Alessia Tinelli U.S. Sangiorgese |
37.32 | AF | |
10 |
Francesca Casprini Atl. Lugo |
36.96 | AF | |
11 |
Veronica Poli G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
36.70 | AF | |
12 |
Clelia D'Agostini Bracco Atletica |
36.64 | AF | |
13 |
Martina Rusalen Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
36.33 | AF | |
14 |
Letizia Pepe C.U.S. Trieste |
35.99 | AF | |
15 |
Gaia Felotti Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
35.97 | AF | |
16 |
Oghomwontiti Queensl Omozusi Sisport Ssd |
35.30 | AF | |
17 |
Carolina Visca Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
34.81 | AF | |
18 |
Gaia Ramatoulaye N'diaye Cus Pro Patria Milano |
34.55 | AF | |
19 |
Vittoria Bacchini G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
34.50 | AF | |
20 |
Anna Kaucic Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
34.48 | AF | |
21 |
Sofia D'Alessandro A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
34.35 | AF | |
22 |
Viola Pieroni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
34.21 | AF | |
23 |
Sofia Colombo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
34.15 | AF | |
24 |
Asia Nicodemo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
33.24 | AF | |
25 |
Julia Mair Sportclub Merano |
33.13 | AF | |
26 |
Gaia Zazzera C.U.S. Parma |
33.07 | AF | |
27 |
Anna Bodo Unione Giovane Biella |
32.99 | AF | |
28 |
Chiara Vittori Atl. Colleferro Segni |
32.85 | AF | |
29 |
Anna Casarin Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
32.80 | AF | |
30 |
Elisa Cavazzuti Siracusatletica |
32.70 | AF | |
31 |
Chiara Dusi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
32.53 | AF | |
32 |
Miriam Nardi Atletica Mediterranea Bari |
32.41 | AF | |
33 |
Alessandra Cuel Atletica Trento |
32.29 | AF | |
34 |
Claudia Liessi C.U.S. Trieste |
32.00 | AF | |
35 |
Caterina Ingretolli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
31.82 | AF | |
36 |
Marta Radaelli Team-A Lombardia |
31.54 | AF | |
37 |
Francesca Schena C.U.S. Torino |
31.38 | AF | |
38 |
Chiara Bassi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
31.32 | AF | |
39 |
Sara Tonni A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
31.28 | AF | |
40 |
Erica Morini Atletica Canavesana |
31.16 | AF | |
41 |
Micol Cojocaru Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
31.15 | AF | |
42 |
Chiara Salvagnoni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
31.14 | AF | |
43 |
Beatrice Angeloni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
31.06 | AF | |
44 |
Maria Grazia Capitta C.U.S. Sassari |
31.00 | AF | |
45 |
Virginia Fiameni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
30.90 | AF | |
46 |
Chiara Trevisan Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
30.63 | AF | |
47 |
Clara Maria Lucarelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
30.53 | AF | |
48 |
Claudia Raiano C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
30.52 | AF | |
49 |
Martina Dell'Orto Team-A Lombardia |
30.36 | AF | |
50 |
Sara Zuccaro A.Atl. Fabriano |
30.22 | AF |
N° gare
1167Media
26.14N° atleti
296Gare/Atleta
3.9Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me