Mostra:
1 |
Fabrizio Donato G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
17.32 | SM40 | |
2 |
Andrea Dallavalle Atl. Piacenza |
16.87 | JM | |
3 |
Andrea Chiari G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
16.69 | SM | |
4 |
Daniele Cavazzani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
16.52 | SM | |
5 |
Daniele Greco G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
16.41 | SM | |
6 |
Jan Luxa Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
16.23 | PM | |
7 |
Elvijs Misans Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
16.22 | SM | |
8 |
Samuele Cerro Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
16.18 | PM | |
9 |
Chiebuka Emmanuel Ihemeje Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
16.13 | JM | |
10 |
Simone Calcagno A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
16.03 | SM | |
11 |
Stefano Magnini Cus Insubria Eolo |
16.01 | SM | |
12 |
Simone Forte G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
15.95 | PM | |
13 |
Edoardo Accetta N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
15.93 | SM | |
14 |
Mohamed Reda Chahboun Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
15.65 | PM | |
15 |
Fabrizio Schembri C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
15.61 | SM35 | |
16 |
Fabio Camattari Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.55 | JM | |
17 |
Paolo Caredda S G Amsicora |
15.52 | PM | |
18 |
Tobia Bocchi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
15.51 | PM | |
19 |
Simone Biasutti Trieste Atletica |
15.50 | JM | |
20 |
Dominique Rovetta Gasigwa Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
15.47 | SM | |
21 |
Simone Contaldo Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
15.32 | PM | |
22 |
Daniele Ragazzi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
15.18 | SM | |
23 |
Marco Agliati Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
15.15 | PM | |
24 |
Antonino Trio A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
15.14 | SM | |
25 |
Ernesto Pascone A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
15.07 | JM | |
26 |
Riccardo Appoloni Atl. Insieme Verona |
15.07 | SM | |
27 |
Simon Armand Nguimeya Tsopmo S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
15.05 | PM | |
28 |
Andrea D'Amore Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
15.04 | JM | |
29 |
Antonio Napoletano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
14.95 | SM | |
30 |
Salvatore Angelozzi Asd Atl. Vomano |
14.95 | AM | |
31 |
Fabio Pagan Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
14.93 | AM | |
32 |
Nicola Chiari Atl. Saletti |
14.91 | PM | |
33 |
Marco Airale Atletica Canavesana |
14.84 | SM | |
34 |
Davide Tizzani Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
14.77 | PM | |
35 |
Francesco Battistello Atl.Vicentina |
14.77 | PM | |
36 |
Davide Favro Gruppo Sportivi Chivassesi |
14.70 | CM | |
37 |
Gabriele Zani S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.69 | PM | |
38 |
Alex Donelli Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
14.65 | JM | |
39 |
Francesco Muller Toscana Atletica Futura |
14.61 | SM | |
40 |
Amedeo Vannini Cus Pisa |
14.59 | PM | |
41 |
Davide Luigi Barone U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
14.58 | AM | |
42 |
Filippo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
14.56 | JM | |
43 |
Quincy Achonu Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
14.52 | JM | |
44 |
Luigi Cafiero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.51 | PM | |
45 |
Filippo Gangemi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
14.51 | JM | |
46 |
Elia Comelli Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14.49 | JM | |
47 |
Vincenzo Lombari Atletica Isernia |
14.43 | JM | |
48 |
Almicar Demetrio Bonell Mora Olimpia Amatori Rimini |
14.41 | SM40 | |
49 |
Alessandro Saccon Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
14.33 | PM | |
50 |
Andrea Rinaldi Atletica Livorno |
14.31 | JM | |
51 |
Stefano Braga Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
14.30 | SM | |
52 |
Dimitris Mouratidis Atletica Magna Grecia |
14.29 | SM | |
53 |
Nicola Evangelisti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14.29 | JM | |
54 |
Andrea Mazzanti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
14.28 | SM | |
55 |
Andrea Carenini Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
14.26 | SM | |
56 |
Davide Papa G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
14.18 | JM | |
57 |
Leonardo Beretta Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.18 | PM | |
58 |
Gabriele Tosti Bergamo Stars Atletica |
14.11 | AM | |
59 |
Leonardo Tommasi Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
14.10 | AM | |
60 |
Gianluca Santuz Atl.Vicentina |
14.09 | PM | |
61 |
Daniele Uccheddu Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.06 | CM | |
62 |
Alessio Simeone Folgore Brindisi |
14.04 | JM | |
63 |
Alessandro Sacchi Derthona Atletica |
14.04 | JM | |
64 |
Alberto Masera Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
14.04 | AM | |
65 |
Andrea Frulio Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
14.02 | AM | |
66 |
Lorenzo Moscuzza A.S. Dil. Milone |
14.00 | JM | |
67 |
Alfonso Cioce A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
14.00 | PM | |
68 |
Luca Tadiello Atl.Vicentina |
14.00 | JM | |
69 |
Alberto Stevanella Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
13.98 | JM | |
70 |
Victorio Oluwatosin Afuye Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
13.95 | JM | |
71 |
Francis Amakye Atletica Monza |
13.93 | SM | |
72 |
Federico Conti Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
13.93 | PM | |
73 |
Lorenzo Pusceddu Atl.Gaglianico |
13.93 | AM | |
74 |
Agostino Doneda Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
13.88 | AM | |
75 |
Jean Francois Sanzia Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
13.87 | JM | |
76 |
Mauro Civati Team-A Lombardia |
13.85 | SM | |
77 |
Alessandro Fumagalli Team-A Lombardia |
13.82 | JM | |
78 |
Matias Gualtieri Lara C.U.S. Torino |
13.82 | SM | |
79 |
Matteo Romano A.S.D. ' La Corsa' |
13.81 | AM | |
80 |
Lorenzo Averara Sporting Club Alzano |
13.80 | AM | |
81 |
Valerio De Angelis Asa Ascoli Piceno |
13.76 | AM | |
82 |
Michele Bertoldo Atl.Vicentina |
13.75 | AM | |
83 |
Lorenzo Iacona Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
13.74 | JM | |
84 |
Samuele Campi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
13.74 | AM | |
85 |
Pietro Facchin G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
13.73 | JM | |
86 |
Mattia Ghiraldo Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
13.72 | AM | |
87 |
Mattia Brunello Trevisatletica |
13.72 | AM | |
88 |
Matteo Tanganelli Alga Etruscatletica |
13.72 | CM | |
89 |
Angelo Tellaroli Atl. Carpenedolo |
13.71 | PM | |
90 |
Gabriele Sbalchiero Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
13.70 | AM | |
91 |
Tommaso Reffo Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
13.69 | AM | |
92 |
Massimo Paesani Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
13.69 | JM | |
93 |
Davide Primiceri Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
13.69 | PM | |
94 |
Giacomo Papaccio Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
13.65 | JM | |
95 |
Alessio Borriero S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
13.64 | PM | |
96 |
Filippo Cravedi Atl. Piacenza |
13.64 | PM | |
97 |
Michele Oliva Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.64 | PM | |
98 |
Mayo Banti Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
13.63 | SM | |
99 |
Stefano De Favari Team-A Lombardia |
13.62 | PM | |
100 |
Ahmed Mohamed Abdelazim Mohamed Toscana Atletica Futura |
13.61 | AM | |
101 |
Gabriele Palermo Asd Atletica Prato |
13.61 | SM | |
102 |
Alberto Caramello Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
13.61 | JM | |
103 |
Alberto Farris Pol Libertas Campidano |
13.61 | JM | |
104 |
Paolo Cerruti Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
13.60 | PM | |
105 |
Filippo Antonio Nicoletti Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.59 | CM | |
106 |
Filippo Bruschi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.56 | AM | |
107 |
Emiliano Vuillermoz Atletica Cogne Aosta |
13.56 | JM | |
108 |
Sebastiano Grassi C.U.S. Parma |
13.55 | AM | |
109 |
Andrea Laconi Ss Atl Oristano |
13.55 | CM | |
110 |
Abdul Majeed Omar Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.49 | AM | |
111 |
Stefano Pasino Derthona Atletica |
13.49 | SM | |
112 |
Edoardo Grela G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
13.47 | SM | |
113 |
Giuseppe Caranci Atletica Isernia |
13.43 | JM | |
114 |
Tiziano Bua Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
13.41 | SM40 | |
115 |
Michele Marchiori Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
13.41 | PM | |
116 |
Ednaldo Di Giacomo Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
13.41 | AM | |
117 |
Luca Ciavone Atletica Isernia |
13.40 | AM | |
118 |
Melchisedec Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
13.40 | JM | |
119 |
Andrea Giupponi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.40 | AM | |
120 |
Alessandro Amadio Atl.Lib. Vittorio Veneto |
13.40 | AM | |
121 |
Marvellous Osarhue Eghianruwa Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.40 | AM | |
122 |
Andrei Alexandru Rusu Centro Atletica Copparo |
13.39 | JM | |
123 |
Francesco Barattini Atl.Vicentina |
13.38 | AM | |
124 |
Francesco Bellisario Trieste Atletica |
13.37 | AM | |
125 |
Claudio Pollini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
13.36 | SM | |
126 |
Rodolfo Sorcinelli Sport Atl. Fermo |
13.36 | PM | |
127 |
Pietro Ravagli Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
13.36 | AM | |
128 |
Enrico Montanari Ravenna Runners Club Asd |
13.36 | AM | |
129 |
Umberto Tettamanzi Atletica Monza |
13.36 | PM | |
130 |
Michele Bonato Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
13.34 | JM | |
131 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
13.32 | AM | |
132 |
Raffaele Donati Toscana Atletica Futura |
13.32 | JM | |
133 |
Corrado Di Benedetto Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
13.32 | JM | |
134 |
Luca Sesti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
13.31 | AM | |
135 |
Matteo Anselmini Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
13.31 | AM | |
136 |
Roberto Guerra G.S. Bernatese |
13.30 | AM | |
137 |
Hugo Leonardo D'onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
13.30 | JM | |
138 |
Davide Tocci Atletica Winner Foligno |
13.29 | AM | |
139 |
Federico Montanari Atl. Reggio Asd |
13.29 | JM | |
140 |
Alessio Pancrazzi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.28 | JM | |
141 |
Leonardo Giacometti Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
13.26 | JM | |
142 |
Luca Casarin Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
13.26 | AM | |
143 |
Davide Perico Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.25 | JM | |
144 |
Alessandro Notari C.U.S. Parma |
13.25 | AM | |
145 |
Badr Laftah Atl.Vicentina |
13.24 | AM | |
146 |
Nicola Pozza Atl. Marostica Vimar |
13.23 | CM | |
147 |
Sergejs Soklakovs Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
13.22 | PM | |
148 |
Carlo Santaca' Asd Atletica Ovest Vicentino |
13.22 | CM | |
149 |
Santo Luvara' Atletica Barbas |
13.20 | PM | |
150 |
Francesco Costi Atl. Gavirate |
13.20 | AM | |
151 |
Jacopo Massini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.20 | AM | |
152 |
Davide Scocco Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
13.19 | AM | |
153 |
Emmanuel Ahuosalobua Atamah Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar |
13.19 | CM | |
154 |
Daniele Carbini S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
13.18 | PM | |
155 |
Claudio Orru' S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
13.16 | JM | |
156 |
Stefano Tari' Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
13.16 | SM45 | |
157 |
Alberto Montanari Ravenna Runners Club Asd |
13.15 | AM | |
158 |
Federico Morseletto Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
13.15 | CM | |
159 |
Stefano Tisselli Asd Aics Hadria Pescara |
13.15 | AM | |
160 |
Riccardo Giacomo Parolini Team-A Lombardia |
13.14 | JM | |
161 |
Jacopo Biondi Atletica Fiano Romano |
13.14 | JM | |
162 |
Nicola Silvestri Trieste Atletica |
13.13 | JM | |
163 |
Davide Lorusso Atletica Altamura |
13.13 | CM | |
164 |
Fabio Santarelli Team Atletica Marche |
13.13 | JM | |
165 |
Simone Ramirez Pro Sesto Atl. |
13.12 | PM | |
166 |
Giacomo Piotti Atl. Gavirate |
13.12 | AM | |
167 |
Federico Ponzin Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.11 | JM | |
168 |
Patrizio Mostarda Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.10 | AM | |
169 |
Leonardo Gaidano S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
13.09 | AM | |
170 |
Davide Cerutti Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
13.08 | AM | |
171 |
Tobias Lechthaler Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen |
13.08 | SM | |
172 |
Sebastiano Tizzi Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
13.08 | AM | |
173 |
Alessandro Cancellieri Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.08 | JM | |
174 |
Edoardo Bullone A.S. Atletica Sarzana |
13.07 | CM | |
175 |
Alessio Mitri Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
13.07 | AM | |
176 |
Massimo Baroncini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.07 | PM | |
177 |
Martino Tosana Pro Sesto Atl. |
13.07 | AM | |
178 |
Federico Bellinelli A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
13.05 | CM | |
179 |
Angelo Cimino A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
13.03 | AM | |
180 |
Giacomo Caredda S G Amsicora |
13.01 | AM | |
181 |
Gabriele Pradelli A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
13.01 | AM | |
182 |
Damiano Bergamo Atletica Rotaliana |
13.01 | PM | |
183 |
Liyu Scarlassara Atl.Vicentina |
13.00 | CM | |
184 |
Nicolo' Preti Atletica Impresa Po |
13.00 | AM | |
185 |
Luca Pezzini Lagarina Crus Team |
13.00 | JM | |
186 |
Riccardo Ruffilli Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
12.99 | SM | |
187 |
Niccolo' Bellettati S.G. Persicetana |
12.99 | CM | |
188 |
Giovanni Liotta Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
12.99 | AM | |
189 |
Edoardo Rivolta A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
12.95 | AM | |
190 |
Nael Ramy Nicula Pol. Lib. Cernuschese |
12.95 | AM | |
191 |
Andrea Mineri Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
12.94 | CM | |
192 |
Riccardo Bussola Atl. Insieme Verona |
12.94 | AM | |
193 |
Andrea Bianchini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
12.94 | AM | |
194 |
Diego Azzolin Atl.Vicentina |
12.93 | JM | |
195 |
Simone Sbaragli Edera Atl. Forli |
12.93 | SM45 | |
196 |
Alessio Pilla Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
12.92 | AM | |
197 |
Franck Brice Koua Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.92 | AM | |
198 |
Lorenzo Pozzi Canova Atl.Vicentina |
12.91 | AM | |
199 |
Adriano Finetti Uisp Atletica Siena |
12.91 | AM | |
200 |
Umberto Petri Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
12.91 | PM |
N° gare
3521Media
11.65N° atleti
1256Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Jan Luxa Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
16.23 | PM | |
2 |
Samuele Cerro Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
16.18 | PM | |
3 |
Simone Forte G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
15.95 | PM | |
4 |
Mohamed Reda Chahboun Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
15.65 | PM | |
5 |
Paolo Caredda S G Amsicora |
15.52 | PM | |
6 |
Tobia Bocchi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
15.51 | PM | |
7 |
Simone Contaldo Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
15.32 | PM | |
8 |
Marco Agliati Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
15.15 | PM | |
9 |
Simon Armand Nguimeya Tsopmo S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
15.05 | PM | |
10 |
Nicola Chiari Atl. Saletti |
14.91 | PM | |
11 |
Francesco Battistello Atl.Vicentina |
14.77 | PM | |
12 |
Davide Tizzani Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
14.77 | PM | |
13 |
Gabriele Zani S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.69 | PM | |
14 |
Amedeo Vannini Cus Pisa |
14.59 | PM | |
15 |
Luigi Cafiero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.51 | PM | |
16 |
Alessandro Saccon Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
14.33 | PM | |
17 |
Leonardo Beretta Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.18 | PM | |
18 |
Gianluca Santuz Atl.Vicentina |
14.09 | PM | |
19 |
Alfonso Cioce A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
14.00 | PM | |
20 |
Federico Conti Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
13.93 | PM | |
21 |
Angelo Tellaroli Atl. Carpenedolo |
13.71 | PM | |
22 |
Davide Primiceri Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
13.69 | PM | |
23 |
Michele Oliva Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.64 | PM | |
24 |
Alessio Borriero S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
13.64 | PM | |
25 |
Filippo Cravedi Atl. Piacenza |
13.64 | PM | |
26 |
Stefano De Favari Team-A Lombardia |
13.62 | PM | |
27 |
Paolo Cerruti Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
13.60 | PM | |
28 |
Michele Marchiori Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
13.41 | PM | |
29 |
Rodolfo Sorcinelli Sport Atl. Fermo |
13.36 | PM | |
30 |
Umberto Tettamanzi Atletica Monza |
13.36 | PM | |
31 |
Sergejs Soklakovs Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
13.22 | PM | |
32 |
Santo Luvara' Atletica Barbas |
13.20 | PM | |
33 |
Daniele Carbini S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
13.18 | PM | |
34 |
Simone Ramirez Pro Sesto Atl. |
13.12 | PM | |
35 |
Massimo Baroncini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.07 | PM | |
36 |
Damiano Bergamo Atletica Rotaliana |
13.01 | PM | |
37 |
Umberto Petri Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
12.91 | PM | |
38 |
Gianmarco Andreatti Atletica Trento |
12.88 | PM | |
39 |
Roberto Tarquini Guetti Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
12.88 | PM | |
40 |
Mirko Pezzini Lagarina Crus Team |
12.82 | PM | |
41 |
Aoutmane Afkir Prosport Atl. Firenze |
12.62 | PM | |
42 |
Pietro Dallai Asd Atletica Prato |
12.62 | PM | |
43 |
Riccardo Guerra U.S. Virtus Binasco Atl. |
12.53 | PM | |
44 |
Riccardo Parenti Modena Atletica |
12.50 | PM | |
45 |
Emanuele Campisi A.S.D. Intesatletica |
12.47 | PM | |
46 |
Fabio Manzoni Team-A Lombardia |
12.44 | PM | |
47 |
Kevin Visconti Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
12.37 | PM | |
48 |
Valerio Filippo Palummo Lib. Roma Xv Circ.Ne |
12.37 | PM | |
49 |
Lorenzo Pesaresi A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
12.32 | PM | |
50 |
Francesco Calcagno Atletica Barbas |
12.29 | PM |
N° gare
241Media
13.70N° atleti
72Gare/Atleta
3.31 |
Andrea Dallavalle Atl. Piacenza |
16.87 | JM | |
2 |
Chiebuka Emmanuel Ihemeje Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
16.13 | JM | |
3 |
Fabio Camattari Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.55 | JM | |
4 |
Simone Biasutti Trieste Atletica |
15.50 | JM | |
5 |
Ernesto Pascone A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
15.07 | JM | |
6 |
Andrea D'Amore Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
15.04 | JM | |
7 |
Alex Donelli Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
14.65 | JM | |
8 |
Filippo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
14.56 | JM | |
9 |
Quincy Achonu Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
14.52 | JM | |
10 |
Filippo Gangemi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
14.51 | JM | |
11 |
Elia Comelli Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14.49 | JM | |
12 |
Vincenzo Lombari Atletica Isernia |
14.43 | JM | |
13 |
Andrea Rinaldi Atletica Livorno |
14.31 | JM | |
14 |
Nicola Evangelisti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14.29 | JM | |
15 |
Davide Papa G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
14.18 | JM | |
16 |
Alessandro Sacchi Derthona Atletica |
14.04 | JM | |
17 |
Alessio Simeone Folgore Brindisi |
14.04 | JM | |
18 |
Luca Tadiello Atl.Vicentina |
14.00 | JM | |
19 |
Lorenzo Moscuzza A.S. Dil. Milone |
14.00 | JM | |
20 |
Alberto Stevanella Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
13.98 | JM | |
21 |
Victorio Oluwatosin Afuye Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
13.95 | JM | |
22 |
Jean Francois Sanzia Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
13.87 | JM | |
23 |
Alessandro Fumagalli Team-A Lombardia |
13.82 | JM | |
24 |
Lorenzo Iacona Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
13.74 | JM | |
25 |
Pietro Facchin G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
13.73 | JM | |
26 |
Massimo Paesani Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
13.69 | JM | |
27 |
Giacomo Papaccio Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
13.65 | JM | |
28 |
Alberto Caramello Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
13.61 | JM | |
29 |
Alberto Farris Pol Libertas Campidano |
13.61 | JM | |
30 |
Emiliano Vuillermoz Atletica Cogne Aosta |
13.56 | JM | |
31 |
Giuseppe Caranci Atletica Isernia |
13.43 | JM | |
32 |
Melchisedec Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
13.40 | JM | |
33 |
Andrei Alexandru Rusu Centro Atletica Copparo |
13.39 | JM | |
34 |
Michele Bonato Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
13.34 | JM | |
35 |
Corrado Di Benedetto Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
13.32 | JM | |
36 |
Raffaele Donati Toscana Atletica Futura |
13.32 | JM | |
37 |
Hugo Leonardo D'onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
13.30 | JM | |
38 |
Federico Montanari Atl. Reggio Asd |
13.29 | JM | |
39 |
Alessio Pancrazzi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.28 | JM | |
40 |
Leonardo Giacometti Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
13.26 | JM | |
41 |
Davide Perico Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.25 | JM | |
42 |
Claudio Orru' S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
13.16 | JM | |
43 |
Jacopo Biondi Atletica Fiano Romano |
13.14 | JM | |
44 |
Riccardo Giacomo Parolini Team-A Lombardia |
13.14 | JM | |
45 |
Nicola Silvestri Trieste Atletica |
13.13 | JM | |
46 |
Fabio Santarelli Team Atletica Marche |
13.13 | JM | |
47 |
Federico Ponzin Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.11 | JM | |
48 |
Alessandro Cancellieri Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.08 | JM | |
49 |
Luca Pezzini Lagarina Crus Team |
13.00 | JM | |
50 |
Diego Azzolin Atl.Vicentina |
12.93 | JM |
N° gare
403Media
13.12N° atleti
112Gare/Atleta
3.61 |
Salvatore Angelozzi Asd Atl. Vomano |
14.95 | AM | |
2 |
Fabio Pagan Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
14.93 | AM | |
3 |
Davide Luigi Barone U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
14.58 | AM | |
4 |
Gabriele Tosti Bergamo Stars Atletica |
14.11 | AM | |
5 |
Leonardo Tommasi Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
14.10 | AM | |
6 |
Alberto Masera Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
14.04 | AM | |
7 |
Andrea Frulio Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
14.02 | AM | |
8 |
Lorenzo Pusceddu Atl.Gaglianico |
13.93 | AM | |
9 |
Agostino Doneda Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
13.88 | AM | |
10 |
Matteo Romano A.S.D. ' La Corsa' |
13.81 | AM | |
11 |
Lorenzo Averara Sporting Club Alzano |
13.80 | AM | |
12 |
Valerio De Angelis Asa Ascoli Piceno |
13.76 | AM | |
13 |
Michele Bertoldo Atl.Vicentina |
13.75 | AM | |
14 |
Samuele Campi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
13.74 | AM | |
15 |
Mattia Ghiraldo Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
13.72 | AM | |
16 |
Mattia Brunello Trevisatletica |
13.72 | AM | |
17 |
Gabriele Sbalchiero Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
13.70 | AM | |
18 |
Tommaso Reffo Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
13.69 | AM | |
19 |
Ahmed Mohamed Abdelazim Mohamed Toscana Atletica Futura |
13.61 | AM | |
20 |
Filippo Bruschi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.56 | AM | |
21 |
Sebastiano Grassi C.U.S. Parma |
13.55 | AM | |
22 |
Abdul Majeed Omar Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.49 | AM | |
23 |
Ednaldo Di Giacomo Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
13.41 | AM | |
24 |
Luca Ciavone Atletica Isernia |
13.40 | AM | |
25 |
Marvellous Osarhue Eghianruwa Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.40 | AM | |
26 |
Andrea Giupponi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.40 | AM | |
27 |
Alessandro Amadio Atl.Lib. Vittorio Veneto |
13.40 | AM | |
28 |
Francesco Barattini Atl.Vicentina |
13.38 | AM | |
29 |
Francesco Bellisario Trieste Atletica |
13.37 | AM | |
30 |
Pietro Ravagli Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
13.36 | AM | |
31 |
Enrico Montanari Ravenna Runners Club Asd |
13.36 | AM | |
32 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
13.32 | AM | |
33 |
Matteo Anselmini Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
13.31 | AM | |
34 |
Luca Sesti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
13.31 | AM | |
35 |
Roberto Guerra G.S. Bernatese |
13.30 | AM | |
36 |
Davide Tocci Atletica Winner Foligno |
13.29 | AM | |
37 |
Luca Casarin Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
13.26 | AM | |
38 |
Alessandro Notari C.U.S. Parma |
13.25 | AM | |
39 |
Badr Laftah Atl.Vicentina |
13.24 | AM | |
40 |
Francesco Costi Atl. Gavirate |
13.20 | AM | |
41 |
Jacopo Massini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.20 | AM | |
42 |
Davide Scocco Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
13.19 | AM | |
43 |
Stefano Tisselli Asd Aics Hadria Pescara |
13.15 | AM | |
44 |
Alberto Montanari Ravenna Runners Club Asd |
13.15 | AM | |
45 |
Giacomo Piotti Atl. Gavirate |
13.12 | AM | |
46 |
Patrizio Mostarda Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.10 | AM | |
47 |
Leonardo Gaidano S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
13.09 | AM | |
48 |
Sebastiano Tizzi Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
13.08 | AM | |
49 |
Davide Cerutti Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
13.08 | AM | |
50 |
Alessio Mitri Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
13.07 | AM |
N° gare
942Media
12.27N° atleti
253Gare/Atleta
3.71 |
Dariya Derkach C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
14.06 | SF | |
2 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
13.66 | PF | |
3 |
Silvia La Tella N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
13.17 | PF | |
4 |
Jasmine Al Omari Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.15 | PF | |
5 |
Maryoris Sanchez Ferrer Lagarina Crus Team |
13.07 | SF | |
6 |
Benedetta Cuneo G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
13.00 | PF | |
7 |
Francesca Lanciano Alteratletica Locorotondo |
13.00 | SF | |
8 |
Santa Matule Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.98 | SF | |
9 |
Giada Bilanzola Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.87 | PF | |
10 |
Camilla Vigato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.86 | AF | |
11 |
Sabrina Urbano Bracco Atletica |
12.80 | JF | |
12 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
12.80 | AF | |
13 |
Chiara Bertuzzi Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.69 | JF | |
14 |
Alessandra Prina Bracco Atletica |
12.64 | SF | |
15 |
Beatrice Bartolozzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.56 | JF | |
16 |
Giovanna Berto U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.55 | SF | |
17 |
Arianna Musu Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
12.54 | SF | |
18 |
Daniela Lai C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.52 | SF35 | |
19 |
Sherry Isofa C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.51 | SF | |
20 |
Alice Rodiani Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
12.50 | AF | |
21 |
Maria Moro Bracco Atletica |
12.48 | SF | |
22 |
Lara Carnevale Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
12.47 | SF35 | |
23 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.47 | JF | |
24 |
Giada De Martino Atl.Sestese |
12.44 | CF | |
25 |
Sophie Gaida Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
12.35 | SF | |
26 |
Alessia Beretta U.S. Atl. Vedano |
12.34 | PF | |
27 |
Elena Perin N. Atl. Varese |
12.31 | PF | |
28 |
Ilaria Cariello Atletica Livorno |
12.31 | SF | |
29 |
Silvia Mazzucchelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.25 | JF | |
30 |
Deborah Tripodi Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
12.23 | AF | |
31 |
Martina Manzini C.U.S. Parma |
12.23 | PF | |
32 |
Luisa Sinigaglia Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.22 | PF | |
33 |
Erica Nicolis U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.22 | SF | |
34 |
Katia Zani Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.22 | SF | |
35 |
Priscilla Carlini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.18 | SF | |
36 |
Sara Biricotti Atletica Livorno |
12.17 | JF | |
37 |
Giulia Marie Claire Sanzia Alteratletica Locorotondo |
12.16 | PF | |
38 |
Lucrezia Sartori G.A. Bassano |
12.16 | AF | |
39 |
Francesca Orsatti Fmi Parma Sprint |
12.13 | CF | |
40 |
Chiara Pedrini Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.12 | SF | |
41 |
Elena Soligo A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.11 | SF | |
42 |
Alessia Farci C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.05 | AF | |
43 |
Stefani' Barbiero Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
12.05 | JF | |
44 |
Martina Mccarthy Modena Atletica |
12.05 | PF | |
45 |
Sara Porfiri Atl. Avis Macerata |
12.02 | SF | |
46 |
Carolina Parente A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.02 | AF | |
47 |
Emanuela Uwaifokun Atl. Rigoletto |
12.01 | CF | |
48 |
Valeria Latino Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.00 | AF | |
49 |
Federica Giovanardi Atletica Estense |
11.97 | PF | |
50 |
Mame Diarra Sow Bergamo Stars Atletica |
11.93 | CF | |
51 |
Giulia Cicchetti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.90 | SF | |
52 |
Jessica Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
11.90 | SF | |
53 |
Linda Maria Pircher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
11.89 | AF | |
54 |
Corinne Challancin Atletica Pont Donnas |
11.88 | JF | |
55 |
Valentina Morigi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
11.87 | SF35 | |
56 |
Giulia Mazzini Alga Etruscatletica |
11.87 | CF | |
57 |
Adama Niang Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
11.86 | JF | |
58 |
Marta Ronconi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.86 | PF | |
59 |
Magdalena Greco Cus Pro Patria Milano |
11.85 | SF | |
60 |
Veronica Vialetto Atl.Vicentina |
11.84 | AF | |
61 |
Greta Carnevali Atl. Lugo |
11.83 | AF | |
62 |
Greta Brugnolo Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
11.83 | CF | |
63 |
Silvia Del Moro Team Atletica Marche |
11.83 | SF | |
64 |
Chiara Galvani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
11.79 | AF | |
65 |
Anna Menz Sportclub Merano |
11.79 | AF | |
66 |
Valeria Paglione Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
11.79 | SF | |
67 |
Ilaria Turtula N. Atl. Varese |
11.77 | JF | |
68 |
Giorgia Berton Sisport Ssd |
11.74 | AF | |
69 |
Laura Broggini N. Atl. Varese |
11.74 | SF | |
70 |
Francesca Cortelazzo Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.74 | SF | |
71 |
Alessia Giuliante Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
11.71 | PF | |
72 |
Angela Kier S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
11.69 | AF | |
73 |
Greta Fraraccio Atletica Isernia |
11.67 | CF | |
74 |
Elisa Ius Pol. Libertas Porcia |
11.67 | CF | |
75 |
Valentina Paoletti A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
11.66 | AF | |
76 |
Federica Ottoveggio Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.66 | CF | |
77 |
Chiara Bedodi C.U.S. Parma |
11.60 | JF | |
78 |
Valeria Paccagnella Bracco Atletica |
11.60 | AF | |
79 |
Laura De Marzi Atletica Meneghina |
11.56 | AF | |
80 |
Francesca Quintini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.55 | JF | |
81 |
Alessia Meggiorini Atl. Gavirate |
11.55 | JF | |
82 |
Francesca Paiero Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.55 | SF | |
83 |
Costanza Gavioli Atl. Rigoletto |
11.54 | PF | |
84 |
Federica Chiodo Bracco Atletica |
11.53 | CF | |
85 |
Imane El Alaoui Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.50 | PF | |
86 |
Michelle Cucinelli Folgore Brindisi |
11.50 | CF | |
87 |
Amina Vailati Bracco Atletica |
11.49 | AF | |
88 |
Denise Marcon A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
11.49 | SF | |
89 |
Martina Ciciani Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.48 | JF | |
90 |
Federica Roberto A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
11.47 | PF | |
91 |
Zoe Tessarolo Csi Atl. Prov.Di Vicenza |
11.45 | CF | |
92 |
Caterina Dijust Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.42 | PF | |
93 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
11.42 | JF | |
94 |
Alessia Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
11.41 | JF | |
95 |
Maria Irma Pezzuto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
11.40 | AF | |
96 |
Bianca Furbini Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
11.38 | AF | |
97 |
Elisa Sucameli Centro Atletica Piombino |
11.38 | JF | |
98 |
Maria Giovanna Salvan Confindustria Atl. Rovigo |
11.37 | PF | |
99 |
Sofia Comitani Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.37 | JF | |
100 |
Federica Maggi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.36 | JF | |
101 |
Isabel Ruggieri Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
11.36 | CF | |
102 |
Costanza Vecchi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.36 | AF | |
103 |
Sabina Porreca A.S Podistica Taras |
11.35 | CF | |
104 |
Agnese Ruggiero Folgore Brindisi |
11.35 | CF | |
105 |
Rebecca Abbate Atletica Vigevano |
11.35 | AF | |
106 |
Laura Moro Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.34 | CF | |
107 |
Chiara Smeraldo Santo Stefano Atletica Planum |
11.34 | CF | |
108 |
Lorena Perobas Amaral Bracco Atletica |
11.32 | AF | |
109 |
Maria Piccioni Riccione Sessantadue |
11.30 | AF | |
110 |
Paola Ercoli Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
11.30 | PF | |
111 |
Giorgia Sansa Libertas Friul Palmanova |
11.29 | JF | |
112 |
Antara Antoniali Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.29 | JF | |
113 |
Annarita Pesticcio Delta Atl.Ebolitana Valle Sele |
11.26 | SF | |
114 |
Enrica Vergnani Atletica New Star |
11.26 | CF | |
115 |
Angelica Marinelli A.Atl. Fabriano |
11.26 | SF | |
116 |
Alessia Arcicasa Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.25 | JF | |
117 |
Giorgia Dizdari Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.25 | AF | |
118 |
Giulia Giovanardi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.24 | SF | |
119 |
Eleonora Schertel Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
11.23 | PF | |
120 |
Sara Guerrucci Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
11.23 | JF | |
121 |
Eva Bianchi Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
11.23 | AF | |
122 |
Michela Mulas G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
11.23 | JF | |
123 |
Francesca Grande Lib. Roma Xv Circ.Ne |
11.23 | JF | |
124 |
Shanti Bosch Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
11.22 | SF | |
125 |
Sara Busatto Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
11.21 | AF | |
126 |
Laura Barbi A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
11.21 | CF | |
127 |
Francesca Riva Bracco Atletica |
11.21 | AF | |
128 |
Jennifer Ankomah C.S. Lib. Gussago |
11.19 | AF | |
129 |
Giulia Zanetta Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
11.19 | PF | |
130 |
Linda Brusco U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.18 | JF | |
131 |
Rebecca Carrano Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
11.18 | JF | |
132 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
11.15 | AF | |
133 |
Matilde Casale S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
11.14 | SF | |
134 |
Alyssa Rugi Atletica 2005 |
11.14 | SF | |
135 |
Serena Puglisi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
11.14 | SF | |
136 |
Camilla Calandri C.U.S. Parma |
11.14 | AF | |
137 |
Caterina Montanari Ravenna Runners Club Asd |
11.13 | JF | |
138 |
Giada Bardi Esercito Sport & Giovani |
11.13 | CF | |
139 |
Valeria Arosio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.12 | JF | |
140 |
Elisa Tenti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.12 | SF | |
141 |
Elena Bellia N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
11.11 | JF | |
142 |
Anna Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
11.10 | JF | |
143 |
Francesca Di Cerbo Atletica Monza |
11.10 | AF | |
144 |
Chiara Tenti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.10 | AF | |
145 |
Milica Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
11.10 | AF | |
146 |
Michela Barotti Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
11.10 | CF | |
147 |
Silvia Luperto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
11.08 | JF | |
148 |
Gaia Dalpozzo Atletica Ravenna |
11.08 | CF | |
149 |
Lidia Ancillotti Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
11.08 | SF | |
150 |
Noa Rocchigiani Uisp Atletica Siena |
11.06 | AF | |
151 |
Serena Lancellotti Futurathletic Team Apulia |
11.06 | JF | |
152 |
Alice Odoardi Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.06 | AF | |
153 |
Allegra Albertini Asa Ascoli Piceno |
11.05 | AF | |
154 |
Rachele Righetti Atl. Insieme Verona |
11.05 | PF | |
155 |
Chiara Bianchin Bergamo Stars Atletica |
11.04 | CF | |
156 |
Sara Balordi A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
11.04 | CF | |
157 |
Chiara Rontani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
11.03 | PF | |
158 |
Joan Adu Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
11.03 | AF | |
159 |
Giulia Melardi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
11.03 | SF | |
160 |
Teresa Bruni Atl. Sestese Femminile |
11.02 | SF | |
161 |
Stefania Barrucci Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
11.02 | JF | |
162 |
Noemi Gaiani Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
11.01 | AF | |
163 |
Martina Marra A.S. Atletica Tricase |
11.01 | CF | |
164 |
Elena Gei U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.01 | AF | |
165 |
Anna Costella Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.00 | CF | |
166 |
Sophie Mittersteiner Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
11.00 | AF | |
167 |
Giorgia Cerretini Atletica Livorno |
10.99 | CF | |
168 |
Ndeye Diarra Diop Bracco Atletica |
10.99 | AF | |
169 |
Claudia Nuozzi Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
10.99 | JF | |
170 |
Valentina Arcamoni Atletica Livorno |
10.99 | AF | |
171 |
Fabiana Vandi Acquadela Bologna |
10.98 | JF | |
172 |
Linda Reniero Atl.Vicentina |
10.97 | AF | |
173 |
Rachele Cimenti Pol. Libertas Tolmezzo |
10.97 | CF | |
174 |
Giulia Cristina Ghirardi Atletica Meneghina |
10.97 | JF | |
175 |
Alessia D'oppido Sport Team Venosa |
10.96 | AF | |
176 |
Valentina Giussani S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10.96 | AF | |
177 |
Elena Venturini Lib. Roma Xv Circ.Ne |
10.96 | CF | |
178 |
Alena Binni Atl. Sangiorgese R.Rocchetti |
10.96 | CF | |
179 |
Holyn Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
10.94 | PF | |
180 |
Tereza Veselinova Duncheva Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
10.94 | AF | |
181 |
Elisa Lezzi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
10.94 | PF | |
182 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
10.92 | PF | |
183 |
Monika Mueller Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen |
10.92 | SF | |
184 |
Chiara Sperati Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
10.91 | AF | |
185 |
Nicol Cavazza Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
10.91 | JF | |
186 |
Martina Ronzani Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
10.90 | PF | |
187 |
Charlotte Siani Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
10.90 | AF | |
188 |
Ioana Ramona Burca Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
10.90 | AF | |
189 |
Michela Colli Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
10.90 | SF | |
190 |
Marta Lorenzato Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
10.90 | AF | |
191 |
Arianna Lazzeri Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
10.90 | JF | |
192 |
Camilla Grandi Atletica Monza |
10.89 | JF | |
193 |
Roberta Bosello Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.89 | CF | |
194 |
Stella Vallegra C.U.S. Torino |
10.88 | JF | |
195 |
Francesca Massari Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.88 | CF | |
196 |
Carolina Viazzo G.S. Splendor Cossato |
10.88 | CF | |
197 |
Chiara Battolu C.U.S. Cagliari |
10.88 | JF | |
198 |
Chiara Fortin Atl.Audace Noale |
10.87 | CF | |
199 |
Virginia Sardi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.87 | AF | |
200 |
Viola Brontesi Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
10.87 | SF35 |
N° gare
3867Media
10.01N° atleti
1209Gare/Atleta
3.21 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
13.66 | PF | |
2 |
Silvia La Tella N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
13.17 | PF | |
3 |
Jasmine Al Omari Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.15 | PF | |
4 |
Benedetta Cuneo G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
13.00 | PF | |
5 |
Giada Bilanzola Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.87 | PF | |
6 |
Alessia Beretta U.S. Atl. Vedano |
12.34 | PF | |
7 |
Elena Perin N. Atl. Varese |
12.31 | PF | |
8 |
Martina Manzini C.U.S. Parma |
12.23 | PF | |
9 |
Luisa Sinigaglia Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.22 | PF | |
10 |
Giulia Marie Claire Sanzia Alteratletica Locorotondo |
12.16 | PF | |
11 |
Martina Mccarthy Modena Atletica |
12.05 | PF | |
12 |
Federica Giovanardi Atletica Estense |
11.97 | PF | |
13 |
Marta Ronconi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.86 | PF | |
14 |
Alessia Giuliante Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
11.71 | PF | |
15 |
Costanza Gavioli Atl. Rigoletto |
11.54 | PF | |
16 |
Imane El Alaoui Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.50 | PF | |
17 |
Federica Roberto A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
11.47 | PF | |
18 |
Caterina Dijust Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.42 | PF | |
19 |
Maria Giovanna Salvan Confindustria Atl. Rovigo |
11.37 | PF | |
20 |
Paola Ercoli Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
11.30 | PF | |
21 |
Eleonora Schertel Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
11.23 | PF | |
22 |
Giulia Zanetta Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
11.19 | PF | |
23 |
Rachele Righetti Atl. Insieme Verona |
11.05 | PF | |
24 |
Chiara Rontani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
11.03 | PF | |
25 |
Holyn Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
10.94 | PF | |
26 |
Elisa Lezzi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
10.94 | PF | |
27 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
10.92 | PF | |
28 |
Martina Ronzani Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
10.90 | PF | |
29 |
Milena Bernardi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
10.83 | PF | |
30 |
Marta Toscano U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
10.82 | PF | |
31 |
Arianna Meroni Atl. Rovellasca |
10.81 | PF | |
32 |
Francesca Quaia C.U.S. Trieste |
10.78 | PF | |
33 |
Alice Gaiaudi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.75 | PF | |
34 |
Sara Borille C.A.S.A. Atletica |
10.75 | PF | |
35 |
Cecilia Rossi Atletica Monza |
10.70 | PF | |
36 |
Elisa Storni Atl. Rovellasca |
10.62 | PF | |
37 |
Alice Manzoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
10.61 | PF | |
38 |
Sara Testa Asd Atletica Prato |
10.58 | PF | |
39 |
Marta Micheli Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.57 | PF | |
40 |
Greta Frazzarin Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.53 | PF | |
41 |
Elena Cristofoli Prat Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
10.52 | PF | |
42 |
Giada Lievore Atl.Vicentina |
10.44 | PF | |
43 |
Martina Ielo Atletica Barbas |
10.40 | PF | |
44 |
Silvia Zucchetti Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.39 | PF | |
45 |
Giorgia Basanisi Centro Atletica Piombino |
10.37 | PF | |
46 |
Claudia Laera U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
10.35 | PF | |
47 |
Alice Lorenzin Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
10.29 | PF | |
48 |
Ludovica Mori Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
10.16 | PF | |
49 |
Martina Robba Pol. Olonia |
10.14 | PF | |
50 |
Eleonora Salvadori Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
9.93 | PF |
N° gare
248Media
11.27N° atleti
55Gare/Atleta
4.51 |
Sabrina Urbano Bracco Atletica |
12.80 | JF | |
2 |
Chiara Bertuzzi Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.69 | JF | |
3 |
Beatrice Bartolozzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.56 | JF | |
4 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.47 | JF | |
5 |
Silvia Mazzucchelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.25 | JF | |
6 |
Sara Biricotti Atletica Livorno |
12.17 | JF | |
7 |
Stefani' Barbiero Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
12.05 | JF | |
8 |
Corinne Challancin Atletica Pont Donnas |
11.88 | JF | |
9 |
Adama Niang Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
11.86 | JF | |
10 |
Ilaria Turtula N. Atl. Varese |
11.77 | JF | |
11 |
Chiara Bedodi C.U.S. Parma |
11.60 | JF | |
12 |
Francesca Quintini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.55 | JF | |
13 |
Alessia Meggiorini Atl. Gavirate |
11.55 | JF | |
14 |
Martina Ciciani Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.48 | JF | |
15 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
11.42 | JF | |
16 |
Alessia Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
11.41 | JF | |
17 |
Elisa Sucameli Centro Atletica Piombino |
11.38 | JF | |
18 |
Sofia Comitani Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.37 | JF | |
19 |
Federica Maggi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.36 | JF | |
20 |
Giorgia Sansa Libertas Friul Palmanova |
11.29 | JF | |
21 |
Antara Antoniali Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.29 | JF | |
22 |
Alessia Arcicasa Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.25 | JF | |
23 |
Michela Mulas G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
11.23 | JF | |
24 |
Francesca Grande Lib. Roma Xv Circ.Ne |
11.23 | JF | |
25 |
Sara Guerrucci Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
11.23 | JF | |
26 |
Rebecca Carrano Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
11.18 | JF | |
27 |
Linda Brusco U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.18 | JF | |
28 |
Caterina Montanari Ravenna Runners Club Asd |
11.13 | JF | |
29 |
Valeria Arosio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.12 | JF | |
30 |
Elena Bellia N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
11.11 | JF | |
31 |
Anna Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
11.10 | JF | |
32 |
Silvia Luperto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
11.08 | JF | |
33 |
Serena Lancellotti Futurathletic Team Apulia |
11.06 | JF | |
34 |
Stefania Barrucci Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
11.02 | JF | |
35 |
Claudia Nuozzi Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
10.99 | JF | |
36 |
Fabiana Vandi Acquadela Bologna |
10.98 | JF | |
37 |
Giulia Cristina Ghirardi Atletica Meneghina |
10.97 | JF | |
38 |
Nicol Cavazza Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
10.91 | JF | |
39 |
Arianna Lazzeri Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
10.90 | JF | |
40 |
Camilla Grandi Atletica Monza |
10.89 | JF | |
41 |
Chiara Battolu C.U.S. Cagliari |
10.88 | JF | |
42 |
Stella Vallegra C.U.S. Torino |
10.88 | JF | |
43 |
Wready Doe Atl. Carpenedolo |
10.80 | JF | |
44 |
Alice Zucca A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
10.79 | JF | |
45 |
Helene Bringhen Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
10.77 | JF | |
46 |
Maria Nora Conti A.Atl. Fabriano |
10.76 | JF | |
47 |
Chiara Graziani Ad Maiora Frascati |
10.76 | JF | |
48 |
Cinzia Melchior Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10.71 | JF | |
49 |
Silvia Busi Atletica Vigevano |
10.64 | JF | |
50 |
Sara Aiani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
10.64 | JF |
N° gare
460Media
10.73N° atleti
105Gare/Atleta
4.41 |
Camilla Vigato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.86 | AF | |
2 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
12.80 | AF | |
3 |
Alice Rodiani Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
12.50 | AF | |
4 |
Deborah Tripodi Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
12.23 | AF | |
5 |
Lucrezia Sartori G.A. Bassano |
12.16 | AF | |
6 |
Alessia Farci C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.05 | AF | |
7 |
Carolina Parente A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.02 | AF | |
8 |
Valeria Latino Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.00 | AF | |
9 |
Linda Maria Pircher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
11.89 | AF | |
10 |
Veronica Vialetto Atl.Vicentina |
11.84 | AF | |
11 |
Greta Carnevali Atl. Lugo |
11.83 | AF | |
12 |
Anna Menz Sportclub Merano |
11.79 | AF | |
13 |
Chiara Galvani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
11.79 | AF | |
14 |
Giorgia Berton Sisport Ssd |
11.74 | AF | |
15 |
Angela Kier S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
11.69 | AF | |
16 |
Valentina Paoletti A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
11.66 | AF | |
17 |
Valeria Paccagnella Bracco Atletica |
11.60 | AF | |
18 |
Laura De Marzi Atletica Meneghina |
11.56 | AF | |
19 |
Amina Vailati Bracco Atletica |
11.49 | AF | |
20 |
Maria Irma Pezzuto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
11.40 | AF | |
21 |
Bianca Furbini Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
11.38 | AF | |
22 |
Costanza Vecchi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.36 | AF | |
23 |
Rebecca Abbate Atletica Vigevano |
11.35 | AF | |
24 |
Lorena Perobas Amaral Bracco Atletica |
11.32 | AF | |
25 |
Maria Piccioni Riccione Sessantadue |
11.30 | AF | |
26 |
Giorgia Dizdari Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.25 | AF | |
27 |
Eva Bianchi Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
11.23 | AF | |
28 |
Francesca Riva Bracco Atletica |
11.21 | AF | |
29 |
Sara Busatto Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
11.21 | AF | |
30 |
Jennifer Ankomah C.S. Lib. Gussago |
11.19 | AF | |
31 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
11.15 | AF | |
32 |
Camilla Calandri C.U.S. Parma |
11.14 | AF | |
33 |
Chiara Tenti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.10 | AF | |
34 |
Milica Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
11.10 | AF | |
35 |
Francesca Di Cerbo Atletica Monza |
11.10 | AF | |
36 |
Alice Odoardi Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.06 | AF | |
37 |
Noa Rocchigiani Uisp Atletica Siena |
11.06 | AF | |
38 |
Allegra Albertini Asa Ascoli Piceno |
11.05 | AF | |
39 |
Joan Adu Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
11.03 | AF | |
40 |
Noemi Gaiani Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
11.01 | AF | |
41 |
Elena Gei U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.01 | AF | |
42 |
Sophie Mittersteiner Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
11.00 | AF | |
43 |
Valentina Arcamoni Atletica Livorno |
10.99 | AF | |
44 |
Ndeye Diarra Diop Bracco Atletica |
10.99 | AF | |
45 |
Linda Reniero Atl.Vicentina |
10.97 | AF | |
46 |
Alessia D'oppido Sport Team Venosa |
10.96 | AF | |
47 |
Valentina Giussani S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10.96 | AF | |
48 |
Tereza Veselinova Duncheva Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
10.94 | AF | |
49 |
Chiara Sperati Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
10.91 | AF | |
50 |
Charlotte Siani Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
10.90 | AF |
N° gare
1016Media
10.29N° atleti
252Gare/Atleta
4.0Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me