Mostra:
1 |
Jacob Kiplimo Atl. Casone Noceto |
26:21.00 | JM | |
2 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
27:44.21 | PM | |
3 |
John Hakizimana Atl. Castello |
28:14.00 | PM | |
4 |
Olivier Irabaruta G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
28:24.31 | SM | |
5 |
Ahmed El Mazoury Atl. Casone Noceto |
28:26.00 | SM | |
6 |
Joel Maina Mwangi A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
28:26.37 | SM | |
7 |
Lorenzo Dini G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
28:30.01 | SM | |
8 |
Ishmael Chelanga Kalale Atl. Casone Noceto |
28:30.55 | SM | |
9 |
Stefano La Rosa C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
28:36.86 | SM | |
10 |
Daniele Meucci C.S. Esercito |
28:38.94 | SM | |
11 |
Paul Tiongik G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
28:57.59 | SM | |
12 |
Jonathan Kosgei Kanda Atl. Castello |
29:04.69 | SM35 | |
13 |
Yassine Rachik Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:08.00 | SM | |
14 |
Andrew Kwemoi Mang'Ata Asd International Security S. |
29:11.62 | SM | |
15 |
Iliass Aouani Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
29:19.43 | SM | |
16 |
Onesphore Nzikwinkunda Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:34.79 | PM | |
17 |
Nfamara Njie Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:56.18 | PM | |
18 |
Yassine El Fathaoui Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:56.90 | SM35 | |
19 |
Nadir Cavagna Atl. Valle Brembana |
29:57.14 | SM | |
20 |
Francesco Carrera Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:57.20 | SM | |
21 |
Ahmed Ouhda Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:01.11 | PM | |
22 |
Francesco Agostini Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:06.16 | PM | |
23 |
Alessandro Giacobazzi C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
30:07.77 | PM | |
24 |
Alberto Mondazzi Atl. Mariano Comense |
30:09.70 | PM | |
25 |
Julius Kipngetich Rono Atl. Recanati |
30:11.88 | SM | |
26 |
Hicham Boufars Asd International Security S. |
30:15.18 | SM | |
27 |
Davide Raineri C.S. S.Rocchino |
30:23.88 | SM45 | |
28 |
Pietro Bomprezzi Nuova Atletica Astro |
30:27.17 | SM | |
29 |
Abdellatif Batel Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
30:28.74 | SM40 | |
30 |
Rudy Albano Atletica Saluzzo |
30:28.91 | SM | |
31 |
Francesco Puppi Atl. Valle Brembana |
30:29.40 | SM | |
32 |
Dario Santoro Caivano Runners |
30:32.39 | SM | |
33 |
Luca Magri La Recastello Radici Group |
30:33.54 | SM | |
34 |
Mustafa' Belghiti C.S. S.Rocchino |
30:35.90 | PM | |
35 |
Paolo Turroni G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
30:36.80 | SM | |
36 |
Riccardo Passeri Tx Fitness S.S.D. Arl |
30:36.93 | SM | |
37 |
Nicola Bonzi Atl. Valle Brembana |
30:37.72 | SM | |
38 |
Vincenzo Agnello Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:38.45 | SM | |
39 |
Paolo Zanatta Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:39.07 | SM35 | |
40 |
Giovanni Auciello Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:42.26 | SM35 | |
41 |
Alessio Terrasi G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
30:44.81 | SM | |
42 |
Andrea Soffientini Azzurra Garbagnate M.Se |
30:48.36 | SM | |
43 |
Stefano Massimi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
30:50.01 | SM | |
44 |
Alessandro Brancato G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
30:50.15 | SM | |
45 |
Andrea Falasca Zamponi Atl. Recanati |
30:52.44 | SM | |
46 |
Hajjaj El Jebli Asd International Security S. |
30:53.81 | SM | |
47 |
Michele Cacaci A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
30:55.31 | SM | |
48 |
Hicham Kabir C.S. S.Rocchino |
30:57.92 | PM | |
49 |
Yassin Razgani C.S. S.Rocchino |
31:07.50 | PM | |
50 |
Luca Alfieri P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
31:15.40 | JM | |
51 |
Giuseppe Mura Isolarun |
31:16.25 | SM | |
52 |
Oualid Abdelkader Cagliari Marathon Club |
31:27.50 | SM35 | |
53 |
Said Boudalia Cagliari Marathon Club |
31:28.49 | SM50 | |
54 |
Gabriele Motzo Isolarun |
31:30.58 | SM | |
55 |
Michele Belluschi Atl. Recanati |
31:36.43 | SM | |
56 |
Riccardo Rabino Atletica Saluzzo |
31:43.26 | PM | |
57 |
Francesco Minerva A.S.D. Montedoro Noci |
31:44.35 | SM40 | |
58 |
Francesco Mich Atletica Trento |
31:48.73 | SM | |
59 |
Flavio Ponzina A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
31:54.54 | SM | |
60 |
Giuseppe Soprano Caivano Runners |
31:54.56 | SM | |
61 |
Giacomo Esposito Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
31:55.90 | SM | |
62 |
Enrico Spinazze' Atletica Ponzano |
31:57.72 | SM35 | |
63 |
Gilio Iannone A.S.D. Carmax Camaldolese |
31:57.74 | SM | |
64 |
Alberto Della Pasqua A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
31:58.34 | SM | |
65 |
Nicholas De Nicolo' A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
32:04.99 | SM | |
66 |
Massimo Guerra Atl.Vicentina |
32:06.88 | PM | |
67 |
Davide Alberghina C.U.S. Torino |
32:15.47 | PM | |
68 |
Stefan Iulius Gavril C.U.S. Torino |
32:15.58 | SM | |
69 |
Michele Vaia Atletica Trento |
32:17.38 | SM | |
70 |
Daniel Turco Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
32:17.68 | PM | |
71 |
Matteo Moretti Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia |
32:20.93 | SM | |
72 |
Raffaele Giovannelli Asd International Security S. |
32:22.86 | SM | |
73 |
Luca Solone Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
32:22.92 | SM | |
74 |
Luca Tassarotti Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia |
32:23.27 | SM | |
75 |
Mohamed Idrissi Mega Hobby Sport |
32:23.74 | SM | |
76 |
Domenico Liberatore Podistica Solidarieta' |
32:24.34 | SM35 | |
77 |
Diego Bau' Atletica Ponzano |
32:26.03 | SM | |
78 |
Massimiliano Strappato Atl.Amat.Osimo |
32:30.88 | SM | |
79 |
Umberto Persi Asd Atletico Monterotondo |
32:35.33 | SM | |
80 |
Marco Ludovici Asd Runners Team Colleferro |
32:35.94 | SM | |
81 |
Nicola Mazzara A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
32:38.34 | PM | |
82 |
Rodolfo Guastamacchia Atleticamente |
32:39.12 | SM | |
83 |
Hone Tonet A.S.D. Team Treviso |
32:39.67 | JM | |
84 |
Marco Barbuscio Asd Corricastrovillari |
32:42.79 | SM | |
85 |
Michele Rossi Atl. Castello |
32:43.15 | SM35 | |
86 |
Rudy Magagnoli Discobolo Atletica Rovigo Ads |
32:43.72 | SM40 | |
87 |
Massimiliano Brigo P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
32:44.54 | SM35 | |
88 |
Francesco Milella A.S.D. Daunia Running |
32:45.73 | SM35 | |
89 |
Emanuele Franceschini U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
32:45.78 | SM | |
90 |
Douglas Scarlato Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
32:46.84 | PM | |
91 |
Luigi Del Buono S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
32:47.18 | SM35 | |
92 |
Luigi Spinali A.S. Dil. Atl.Augusta Club S. |
32:48.14 | SM | |
93 |
Marco Visci Asd Atl. Vomano |
32:49.34 | SM | |
94 |
Andrea Bottarelli G.P. Pellegrinelli |
32:50.36 | SM | |
95 |
Diego Papoccia Asd Runners Team Colleferro |
32:52.85 | SM45 | |
96 |
Massimo Mei Atl. Castello |
32:54.24 | SM35 | |
97 |
Corrado Pronzati 42195 - Running Team Genova |
32:56.10 | SM35 | |
98 |
Gianmarco Cecchini A.Atl. Fabriano |
32:56.44 | PM | |
99 |
Davide Parisi Lagarina Crus Team |
32:57.16 | SM | |
100 |
Alessio Bisogno Passologico |
32:59.14 | SM | |
101 |
Michele Bruzzone Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
33:00.66 | SM40 | |
102 |
Antonio Giardiello Atletica Canavesana |
33:03.19 | SM35 | |
103 |
Giovanni Ceselli S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
33:03.35 | JM | |
104 |
Renato Tosi C.S. S.Rocchino |
33:06.50 | SM40 | |
105 |
Marco Campetti Atl. Recanati |
33:09.40 | SM | |
106 |
Giuseppe Del Priore A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
33:10.30 | SM35 | |
107 |
Antonio Gravante A.Atl. Fabriano |
33:10.41 | SM40 | |
108 |
Francesco Perri Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
33:11.32 | SM | |
109 |
Gennaro Varrella Asd International Security S. |
33:14.14 | SM45 | |
110 |
Pasquale Iapicco Caivano Runners |
33:14.94 | SM50 | |
111 |
Alessandro Rocca Daini Carate Brianza |
33:15.20 | SM | |
112 |
Angelo Didonna Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
33:22.00 | PM | |
113 |
Simone Masetto Vittorio Atletica |
33:24.43 | JM | |
114 |
Silvio Lepore Pol. Ciociara Antonio Fava |
33:25.56 | SM35 | |
115 |
Emanuel Daniel Ghergut Toscana Atletica Futura |
33:29.86 | PM | |
116 |
Mattia Paolo Parravicini A.S. Canturina Pol. S.Marco |
33:32.26 | SM35 | |
117 |
Pietro Freiburger Pro Sesto Atl. |
33:32.84 | PM | |
118 |
Italo Giancaterina Asd Usa Sporting Club Avezzano |
33:33.94 | SM | |
119 |
Claudio Solla Asd Atletica Uta |
33:34.19 | SM35 | |
120 |
Gabriele Lubrano Atl. Casone Noceto |
33:35.24 | SM45 | |
121 |
Giuliano Antonio Gaeta A.S.D. Montedoro Noci |
33:35.52 | SM | |
122 |
Fabrizio Rover G. P. Livenza Sacile |
33:38.04 | SM45 | |
123 |
Fabio Lupinetti Asd Atl.Citta' Dei Papi Anagni |
33:40.64 | SM45 | |
124 |
Jacopo Musso S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
33:40.74 | SM | |
125 |
Francesco Turano Cosenza K42 |
33:42.30 | SM50 | |
126 |
Fiorenzo Mariani A.S.D. Tocco Runner |
33:42.74 | SM40 | |
127 |
Giuseppe Cioccolini A.S.D. Erco Sport |
33:43.39 | SM50 | |
128 |
Silvio Paluzzi A.S.D Pam Mondovi-Chiusa Pesio |
33:43.44 | SM35 | |
129 |
Ivan Di Mario Polisportiva Molise Campobasso |
33:47.04 | SM40 | |
130 |
Abdelkrim Boumalik A.S.D. Atletica Canicatti |
33:47.04 | SM50 | |
131 |
Valeriano Vigliotta Pol Lib Atl Sassari |
33:48.21 | SM | |
132 |
Paolo Ciappa C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
33:49.34 | SM | |
133 |
Alderico Tonin Vittorio Atletica |
33:50.01 | JM | |
134 |
Maurizio Testa Asd Runners Team Colleferro |
33:51.82 | SM35 | |
135 |
Paolo Cannas Cagliari Marathon Club |
33:52.04 | SM45 | |
136 |
Emanuele Oggiano A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
33:53.31 | SM35 | |
137 |
Andrea Dessi' A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
33:53.77 | SM40 | |
138 |
Marco Mattu A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
33:53.77 | SM35 | |
139 |
Lorenzo Fuschini Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo |
33:54.17 | SM | |
140 |
Ghebrehanna Savio Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
33:55.14 | SM | |
141 |
Marco Zanoni G.P. Pellegrinelli |
33:56.52 | SM | |
142 |
Alessandro Lombardi Running Club Napoli |
33:57.64 | PM | |
143 |
Stefano Musardo Toscana Atletica Futura |
33:57.79 | SM35 | |
144 |
Paolo Putti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
33:58.10 | JM | |
145 |
Arturo Ginosa G.S. Gabbi |
33:59.34 | SM | |
146 |
Andi Dibra G.S.Il Fiorino |
34:01.23 | SM45 | |
147 |
Tito Marteddu Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
34:03.31 | JM | |
148 |
Matteo Mimma A.S.D. Montedoro Noci |
34:03.49 | SM45 | |
149 |
Luca Olivero A.S. 'Foce' Sanremo |
34:09.09 | SM | |
150 |
Giacomo Mora C.S. S.Rocchino |
34:11.18 | SM | |
151 |
Fabio Antonio Giudici Free-Zone |
34:11.62 | SM | |
152 |
Vincenzo Trentadue S.S.D. A.R.L. Dynamyk Fitness |
34:11.73 | SM35 | |
153 |
Roberto Musso S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
34:11.74 | SM | |
154 |
Simone Sabatini Asd Usa Sporting Club Avezzano |
34:14.44 | JM | |
155 |
Paolo Aimar Atletica Saluzzo |
34:14.74 | SM | |
156 |
Abdelaziz El Bartali G.S. Amleto Monti |
34:14.87 | SM35 | |
157 |
Lorenzo Secco A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
34:15.04 | SM | |
158 |
Alessandro Rescigno Asd International Security S. |
34:16.94 | SM | |
159 |
Diego Scabbio Atl. Novese |
34:17.24 | SM45 | |
160 |
Paolo Audia A.S.D. Jure Sport |
34:20.71 | SM40 | |
161 |
Antonio Giuseppe Esposito Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
34:21.36 | SM | |
162 |
Francesco Viti C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
34:22.35 | SM35 | |
163 |
Davide Cucciniello Asd Montemiletto Team Runners |
34:23.84 | JM | |
164 |
Remo Arrighi Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
34:24.21 | SM | |
165 |
Lorenzo Fucini Asd Atletica Prato |
34:25.24 | SM | |
166 |
Fabrizio Paro Atletica San Biagio |
34:25.97 | SM45 | |
167 |
Christian Branchesi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
34:26.02 | SM | |
168 |
Allul Sakine A.S Podistica Taras |
34:26.41 | SM40 | |
169 |
Armando Ruggiero A.S.D. Carmax Camaldolese |
34:26.44 | SM | |
170 |
Giovanni Rizzi Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone |
34:27.00 | SM | |
171 |
Nicholas Bouchard S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
34:28.44 | PM | |
172 |
Alessandro Marin Tornado |
34:29.38 | SM40 | |
173 |
Carmelo Calogero A.S. Dil. Milone |
34:29.44 | JM | |
174 |
Felice Simone Lions Valle Ufita |
34:31.34 | PM | |
175 |
Domenico La Banca G.S.Il Fiorino |
34:31.45 | SM | |
176 |
Robin Trapletti Lbm Sport Team |
34:33.00 | SM35 | |
177 |
Ciro Borrelli Running Club Napoli |
34:35.04 | JM | |
178 |
Bernardo Sassella Atl. Alta Valtellina |
34:36.78 | SM35 | |
179 |
Andrea Pagano Asdatl. Isaura Valle Dell'Irno |
34:38.04 | SM | |
180 |
Patrick Ferrari G.P. Pellegrinelli |
34:38.32 | SM35 | |
181 |
Vincenzo Falco Caivano Runners |
34:39.23 | SM35 | |
182 |
Filippo Russo A.S.D. Monti Rossi Nicolosi |
34:40.54 | PM | |
183 |
Antonino Russo A.S.D. Atl. Villa Guglielmi |
34:40.64 | SM35 | |
184 |
Egidio Lo Vaglio Atletica Correrepollino |
34:41.00 | SM | |
185 |
Simone Canepa Atl. Alessandria |
34:41.84 | SM | |
186 |
Federico Ortu Atl Pod San Gavino |
34:42.80 | JM | |
187 |
Francesco Sportelli Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
34:44.44 | JM | |
188 |
Roberto Melis A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
34:44.64 | SM40 | |
189 |
Rocco Angelo Pezzuto G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
34:45.55 | SM | |
190 |
Davide Cane G.S.D. Sai Frecce Bianche Pod |
34:46.24 | SM | |
191 |
Ketzal Kalli Cifuentes Asdatl. Isaura Valle Dell'Irno |
34:46.44 | JM | |
192 |
Davide Danesi G.P. Pellegrinelli |
34:47.30 | SM | |
193 |
Mattia Rombini Grottini Team |
34:49.11 | SM | |
194 |
Carmine Rozza Asd Montemiletto Team Runners |
34:49.44 | SM | |
195 |
Angelo Raffaele Nanula Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
34:49.77 | PM | |
196 |
Arcangelo Pazienza S.S.D. A.R.L. Dynamyk Fitness |
34:51.20 | SM50 | |
197 |
Renis Fiorin Atletica San Biagio |
34:52.94 | SM40 | |
198 |
Fabrizio Chiominto Asd Romatletica Footworks |
34:53.14 | SM45 | |
199 |
Giuseppe Cocco A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
34:54.72 | SM40 | |
200 |
Giuseppe Bonavita Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
34:54.81 | PM |
N° gare
845Media
39:33.51N° atleti
776Gare/Atleta
1.1Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2018 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
55Media
33:55.98N° atleti
47Gare/Atleta
1.2Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2018 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
35Media
35:33.64N° atleti
35Gare/Atleta
1.0Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2018 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
2Media
36:31.01N° atleti
2Gare/Atleta
1.01 |
Giovanna Epis C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
33:14.71 | SF | |
2 |
Nicole Svetlana Reina Cus Pro Patria Milano |
34:09.14 | PF | |
3 |
Cavaline Nahimana Free-Zone |
34:17.58 | PF | |
4 |
Elvanie Nimbona Caivano Runners |
34:18.35 | PF | |
5 |
Rosaria Console G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
34:56.52 | SF35 | |
6 |
Sara Brogiato C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
35:19.33 | SF | |
7 |
Rebecca Lonedo Atl.Vicentina |
35:28.49 | PF | |
8 |
Adha Munguleya G.S. Lammari |
35:34.22 | JF | |
9 |
Isabel Mattuzzi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
35:49.07 | SF | |
10 |
Ivana Iozzia Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
36:07.06 | SF45 | |
11 |
Gloria Rita Antonia Giudici Free-Zone |
36:08.74 | SF | |
12 |
Ilaria Sabbatini Atl. Avis Macerata |
36:26.06 | SF | |
13 |
Silvia La Barbera Caivano Runners |
36:28.48 | SF | |
14 |
Manuela Manca A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
36:38.84 | SF35 | |
15 |
Federica Zenoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
36:42.86 | PF | |
16 |
Alessia Tuccitto A.S.D. Trinacria Sport |
36:47.19 | PF | |
17 |
Barbara Bani Free-Zone |
36:54.22 | SF | |
18 |
Palma De Leo G.S. Lammari |
37:26.82 | SF40 | |
19 |
Agnese Tozzato Atletica Mogliano |
37:33.43 | PF | |
20 |
Irene Baccelliere A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
37:34.54 | PF | |
21 |
Elisa Stefani A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
37:55.64 | SF | |
22 |
Denise Tappata' S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
37:57.13 | SF35 | |
23 |
Francesca Tonin Ana Atl.Feltre |
38:00.84 | SF | |
24 |
Veronica Vannucci Atl. Castello |
38:02.95 | SF40 | |
25 |
Azzurra Ilari Atl.Amat.Osimo |
38:05.03 | PF | |
26 |
Iris Baretto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
38:05.09 | PF | |
27 |
Veronica Paterlini C.U.S. Parma |
38:11.70 | SF | |
28 |
Enrica Carrara Atl. Di Lumezzane |
38:25.42 | SF50 | |
29 |
Ilaria Tersigni Asd Romatletica Footworks |
38:33.24 | SF | |
30 |
Elena Konstantos Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
38:38.33 | SF40 | |
31 |
Chiara Giachi Atletica 2005 |
38:50.61 | SF35 | |
32 |
Ilaria Piottoli Atl. Avis Macerata |
38:57.29 | JF | |
33 |
Federica Proietti Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
39:10.14 | SF | |
34 |
Virginia Petrei A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
39:11.32 | SF40 | |
35 |
Rosa Alfieri Circolo Minerva Asd |
39:12.72 | SF45 | |
36 |
Ilaria Bergaglio Atl. Novese |
39:13.44 | SF35 | |
37 |
Clara Costadura S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
39:14.99 | PF | |
38 |
Bethany Jane Thompson Circolo Minerva Asd |
39:26.18 | SF35 | |
39 |
Francesca Ravelli Podistica Pontelungo Bologna |
39:27.22 | SF35 | |
40 |
Elena Canuto Atl. Castello |
39:27.46 | SF | |
41 |
Laura Ricci Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
39:31.82 | SF35 | |
42 |
Martina Rosati S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
39:32.95 | SF35 | |
43 |
Claudia Dardini G.S. Lammari |
39:43.54 | SF45 | |
44 |
Fabiola Cardarelli A.S.D. Smacliberty |
39:44.37 | SF45 | |
45 |
Carola Corradi A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
39:44.84 | PF | |
46 |
Cinzia Zugnoni G.S. C.S.I. Morbegno |
39:45.44 | SF45 | |
47 |
Chiara Nash A.S.D. Run |
39:48.25 | SF | |
48 |
Elena Bertolotti Atl. Castello |
39:57.41 | SF35 | |
49 |
Dayana Nikolaeva Aleksova Atletica Brescia Marathon |
40:04.56 | SF | |
50 |
Francesca Paone Hobby Marathon Catanzaro |
40:04.70 | SF | |
51 |
Denise Cavallini G.S. Lammari |
40:13.71 | SF35 | |
52 |
Alice Colonetti Bracco Atletica |
40:13.92 | PF | |
53 |
Paola Garinei Atletica Avis Perugia |
40:14.63 | SF45 | |
54 |
Anna Bardelli S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
40:20.60 | SF | |
55 |
Eleonora Gardelli Corri Forrest Associazione Spo |
40:20.62 | SF | |
56 |
Alessandra Scaccia Atl. Colleferro Segni |
40:22.94 | SF45 | |
57 |
Daniela Paterlini Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
40:24.50 | SF45 | |
58 |
Miriana Parisi U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
40:30.66 | PF | |
59 |
Raffaella Malverti Circolo Minerva Asd |
40:34.46 | SF45 | |
60 |
Linda Nocentini Atl. Castello |
40:35.26 | SF35 | |
61 |
Rossella Giordano A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
40:35.84 | SF45 | |
62 |
Angela Giribaldi Atl. Novese |
40:41.34 | SF40 | |
63 |
Annalisa Di Carlo Mega Hobby Sport |
40:45.84 | SF | |
64 |
Greta Negro S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
40:51.38 | SF | |
65 |
Giovanna Ungania O.S.O. Old Stars Ostia |
41:10.97 | SF45 | |
66 |
Lorena Meroni Atl. Castello |
41:21.17 | SF40 | |
67 |
Valeria Poltronieri Circolo Minerva Asd |
41:24.38 | SF35 | |
68 |
Chiara Raffaele Cosenza K42 |
41:29.50 | SF | |
69 |
Lucia Tiberi G.S.Il Fiorino |
41:34.02 | SF45 | |
70 |
Veronica Pala A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
41:36.11 | SF | |
71 |
Ignazia Cammalleri A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
41:39.44 | SF50 | |
72 |
Elisa Parrini Atl. Castello |
41:41.08 | SF | |
73 |
Paola Impedovo Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
41:47.14 | SF50 | |
74 |
Alessandra Mura Atl Valeria |
41:50.42 | SF40 | |
75 |
Stefania Marongiu A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
41:51.34 | SF | |
76 |
Katia De Angelis Grottini Team |
41:55.20 | SF45 | |
77 |
Loretta Catarina Free-Zone |
41:57.72 | SF45 | |
78 |
Chiara Cecchini Atl. Avis Macerata |
41:58.34 | JF | |
79 |
Bruna Santelia Lolliauto Asd |
42:00.04 | SF | |
80 |
Maria Grazia Piras A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
42:00.79 | SF50 | |
81 |
Valentina Antonazzo P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
42:02.78 | PF | |
82 |
Daniela Cecchetti Asd Romatletica Footworks |
42:03.34 | SF35 | |
83 |
Zoe Pretara A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
42:07.24 | JF | |
84 |
Claudia Aversa G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto |
42:07.51 | SF | |
85 |
Debora Ferro Us Costigliole G. Giordano |
42:19.74 | SF45 | |
86 |
Deborah Aceto A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
42:25.14 | PF | |
87 |
Federica Laino D-L-F Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario |
42:25.53 | SF35 | |
88 |
Suelen Spitaleri A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
42:25.54 | SF35 | |
89 |
Elena Longoni P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
42:42.28 | PF | |
90 |
Monia Marchetti S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
42:43.64 | SF45 | |
91 |
Concetta Franzese Asd Podistica Frattese |
42:46.44 | SF45 | |
92 |
Valentina Maiolino Asd Corricastrovillari |
42:47.31 | SF | |
93 |
Claudia Marzi G.S. Lammari |
42:50.92 | SF50 | |
94 |
Mirella Bianco Us Costigliole G. Giordano |
42:57.86 | SF50 | |
95 |
Chiara Velocci La Sbarra & I Grilli |
42:59.17 | SF35 | |
96 |
Maria Eleonora Mennillo Caivano Runners |
42:59.36 | SF35 | |
97 |
Roberta Bombaci A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
43:00.34 | SF45 | |
98 |
Elisa Conconi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
43:06.36 | JF | |
99 |
Vincenza Toraldo Caivano Runners |
43:16.76 | SF35 | |
100 |
Letizia Ponzano Cus Pro Patria Milano |
43:17.14 | SF | |
101 |
Monica Zambelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
43:17.22 | PF | |
102 |
Francesca Bruzzone S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
43:26.73 | SF35 | |
103 |
Giacomina Miraglia Club Atletico Lauria Sedas |
43:30.00 | SF | |
104 |
Mika Iwaguchi A.S.D. Pol. Fiamma S.Gregorio |
43:38.54 | SF40 | |
105 |
Teresa Lelario Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
43:39.11 | SF40 | |
106 |
Antonella Rabbia A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
43:47.44 | SF45 | |
107 |
Francesca Cheula D-L-F Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario |
44:00.34 | SF35 | |
108 |
Giuseppina Sorrenti Asd Romatletica Footworks |
44:04.53 | SF55 | |
109 |
Agnese Di Biagi Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
44:15.33 | SF35 | |
110 |
Nadia Turotti Atl. Rebo Gussago |
44:22.12 | SF55 | |
111 |
Paola Bertone A.S.D. Gate-Cral Inps |
44:29.13 | SF35 | |
112 |
Roberta Ghezzi P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
44:33.38 | SF50 | |
113 |
Elena Mattu Atletica Brescia Marathon |
44:33.86 | SF45 | |
114 |
Chiara Davirno Virtus Este |
44:36.47 | SF50 | |
115 |
Marcella Cardarelli Podistica Solidarieta' |
44:40.04 | SF40 | |
116 |
Federica Collino S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
44:44.04 | SF | |
117 |
Miriam Bazzicalupo A.S. 'Foce' Sanremo |
44:49.16 | SF | |
118 |
Franca Billi Atletica Avis Perugia |
44:54.59 | SF50 | |
119 |
Sonia D'Addazio Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
44:59.89 | SF | |
120 |
Vanessa Erbi Atl Valeria |
45:02.05 | SF35 | |
121 |
Annamaria Nunziata Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
45:03.14 | SF | |
122 |
Antonella Sassi G.S.Il Fiorino |
45:12.71 | SF60 | |
123 |
Benedetta Dal Bianco S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
45:25.15 | PF | |
124 |
Elisabetta Pontieri Asd Romatletica Footworks |
45:32.14 | SF40 | |
125 |
Rosa Rella G.S. Athlos Matera |
45:46.00 | SF35 | |
126 |
Carla Ancona Podistica Solidarieta' |
45:59.34 | SF50 | |
127 |
Daniela Aliquo' A.S.D. Liberatletica |
46:04.24 | SF55 | |
128 |
Donatella Accardo Atletica Avis Perugia |
46:05.13 | SF35 | |
129 |
Elena Monsellato Podistica Solidarieta' |
46:05.34 | SF45 | |
130 |
Anna Partemi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
46:08.77 | SF50 | |
131 |
Angela Moraru Asd Sempre Di Corsa Team |
46:11.44 | SF45 | |
132 |
Francesca Lippi Podistica Solidarieta' |
46:12.44 | SF45 | |
133 |
Romina Ferremi Atletica Brescia Marathon |
46:13.28 | SF45 | |
134 |
Martina Fenu Dinamica Sardegna |
46:14.35 | JF | |
135 |
Liliana Francesca Pagliero A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
46:26.14 | SF50 | |
136 |
Cinzia Coppari G.P. Avis Castelraimondo |
46:27.08 | SF35 | |
137 |
Annarita Cazzolla Bitonto Runners |
46:30.75 | PF | |
138 |
Marianna Congiu C.U.S. Cagliari |
46:31.95 | SF | |
139 |
Simona Gabrielli Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar |
46:40.57 | SF40 | |
140 |
Laura Fizzardi Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
46:40.62 | SF | |
141 |
Maria Lorenzoni Atletica 85 Faenza |
46:41.19 | SF60 | |
142 |
Agnese Graziano Atletica Castell'Alfero T.F.R. |
47:03.44 | JF | |
143 |
Loredana Fausone A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
47:14.74 | SF50 | |
144 |
Eleonora Durante S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
47:44.34 | SF40 | |
145 |
Nadia Grassano A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
47:50.94 | SF50 | |
146 |
Elena Plantera A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
47:54.84 | SF55 | |
147 |
Silvia Ogliari D-L-F Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario |
47:56.00 | SF | |
148 |
Sandra Belletti A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
48:37.24 | SF55 | |
149 |
Luisa Candellero Marathon Club Imperia |
48:39.06 | SF | |
150 |
Manuela Dalcol S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
48:45.74 | SF40 | |
151 |
Grazia Toma Atletica Sciuto |
48:52.11 | SF60 | |
152 |
Anna Colucci G.S. Matera |
49:15.00 | SF55 | |
153 |
Elisabetta Sulis A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
49:20.94 | SF60 | |
154 |
Elisa Dessimone A.S.D. Gate-Cral Inps |
49:46.05 | SF40 | |
155 |
Ombretta Spuri Podistica Solidarieta' |
50:42.74 | SF50 | |
156 |
Paola Semprini S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
50:46.08 | SF50 | |
157 |
Filomena Pietrantonio Marathon Roma Castelfusano |
51:11.24 | SF55 | |
158 |
Cheti Chelini Asd Track & Field Master Gross |
51:23.41 | SF40 | |
159 |
Josephine Lopez H A.S.D.Dragonero |
51:26.34 | SF55 | |
160 |
Cristina Maurici Podistica Solidarieta' |
51:33.94 | SF50 | |
161 |
Caterina Nardini Atleticanelli |
51:40.43 | SF55 | |
162 |
Carla Dierna Asd Libertas Acate |
52:55.74 | JF | |
163 |
Anna Maria Petrocelli Asd Polisportiva Re-Cycling |
52:58.00 | SF50 | |
164 |
Arabella Maria Narciso Bernalda Runner'S |
52:58.00 | SF50 | |
165 |
Assunta Rita Padalino A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
53:08.84 | SF45 | |
166 |
Liviana Piccolo Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
53:35.05 | SF70 | |
167 |
Maria Lucia Filadelfia Podistica Amatori Potenza |
53:37.00 | SF40 | |
168 |
Elisa Raspino S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
54:06.64 | SF35 | |
169 |
Paola Amato Podistica Amatori Potenza |
54:17.00 | SF40 | |
170 |
Gelsomina Esposito A.S.D. Erco Sport |
54:26.04 | SF50 | |
171 |
Fabiana Iannilli Podistica Solidarieta' |
54:32.44 | SF40 | |
172 |
Paola Cenni G.S.D. Lital |
55:01.24 | SF70 | |
173 |
Paola Furlan Atl.Vicentina |
55:05.30 | SF55 | |
174 |
Maria Maddalena Borretta S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
56:06.04 | SF60 | |
175 |
Marinella Lorusso Atletica Selva Bovolone |
56:12.63 | SF65 | |
176 |
Donata Nardozza Bramea Vultur Runners |
1h01:32.00 | SF45 | |
177 |
Antonietta Giuliano Atletica Molise Amatori |
1h06:30.00 | SF55 | |
178 |
Maddalena Trotta Atletica Molise Amatori |
1h06:30.00 | SF50 | |
179 |
Rosanna Stagno Team Sport Matera |
1h06:31.00 | SF45 | |
180 |
Maria Carchedi A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
1h07:45.94 | SF60 |
N° gare
203Media
44:00.87N° atleti
182Gare/Atleta
1.1Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2018 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
26Media
38:46.76N° atleti
20Gare/Atleta
1.3Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2018 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
8Media
43:29.62N° atleti
8Gare/Atleta
1.0Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2018 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
0Media
0.00N° atleti
0Gare/Atleta
0Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me