Mostra:
1 |
Joao Capistrano Mari Bussotti Neves Junior C.S. Esercito |
3:37.90 | SM | |
2 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
3:38.37 | PM | |
3 |
Mohad Abdikadar Sheik Ali C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
3:38.74 | SM | |
4 |
Marco Pettenazzo Atletica Citta' Di Padova |
3:39.85 | SM | |
5 |
Yassine Rachik Atl. Casone Noceto |
3:40.56 | SM | |
6 |
Merihun Crespi C.S. Esercito |
3:41.55 | SM | |
7 |
Soufiane El Kabbouri C.U.S. Torino |
3:41.63 | SM | |
8 |
Brahim Taleb Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
3:41.88 | SM35 | |
9 |
Osama Zoghlami A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
3:41.98 | SM | |
10 |
Fabiano Carozza C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
3:43.63 | SM | |
11 |
Ala Zoghlami A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
3:43.68 | SM | |
12 |
Lorenzo Pilati Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
3:44.77 | PM | |
13 |
Riccardo Tamassia A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3:45.23 | SM | |
14 |
Mattia Moretti C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
3:45.46 | SM | |
15 |
Marouan Razine C.S. Esercito |
3:45.59 | SM | |
16 |
Mattia Padovani Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
3:45.86 | PM | |
17 |
Andrea Sanguinetti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
3:45.89 | SM | |
18 |
Samuele Dini G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
3:46.63 | SM | |
19 |
Pietro Riva G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
3:46.98 | PM | |
20 |
Yassin Bouih G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
3:47.18 | PM | |
21 |
Andrea Ghia A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
3:47.31 | SM | |
22 |
Mattia Stival Atletica Mogliano |
3:47.58 | SM | |
23 |
Lorenzo Casini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
3:47.81 | PM | |
24 |
Simone Bernardi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
3:48.04 | PM | |
25 |
Enrico Riccobon Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
3:48.12 | PM | |
26 |
Federico Gasbarri Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
3:48.41 | SM | |
27 |
Mohamed Abdikadar Sheik Ali Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
3:48.47 | SM | |
28 |
Olivier Irabaruta Atl. Casone Noceto |
3:48.70 | SM | |
29 |
Francois Marzetta G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
3:48.71 | SM | |
30 |
Danilo Gritti Atl. Valle Brembana |
3:48.85 | PM | |
31 |
Yuri Floriani G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
3:48.89 | SM35 | |
32 |
Dario De Caro C.U.S. Torino |
3:49.03 | PM | |
33 |
Iliass Aouani Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
3:49.19 | PM | |
34 |
Jonathan Kosgei Kanda Atl. Castello |
3:49.27 | SM35 | |
35 |
Abdellah Zahouan Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
3:49.37 | PM | |
36 |
Stefano Ghenda Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
3:49.51 | SM | |
37 |
Marco Losio Free-Zone |
3:49.52 | SM | |
38 |
Luca Leone Cus Pro Patria Milano |
3:50.01 | SM | |
39 |
Orlando Castellano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
3:50.03 | PM | |
40 |
Jacob Kiplimo Asd Atletica Prato |
3:50.24 | AM | |
41 |
Ali Laaroubi Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
3:50.57 | SM | |
42 |
Stefano Migliorati C.S. S.Rocchino |
3:50.65 | SM | |
43 |
Stefano Guidotti Icardi C.U.S. Torino |
3:50.65 | SM | |
44 |
Leonardo Bidogia Assindustria Sport Padova |
3:50.70 | SM | |
45 |
Leonardo Feletto Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
3:50.81 | PM | |
46 |
Alessandro Marangi Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
3:50.90 | SM | |
47 |
Andrea Zoanni Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
3:51.23 | PM | |
48 |
Abdoullah Bamoussa Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
3:51.50 | SM | |
49 |
Iacopo Brasi Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
3:51.68 | SM | |
50 |
Yohanes Chiappinelli C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
3:51.69 | PM | |
51 |
Hadgu Girmay Yohannes Cus Pro Patria Milano |
3:51.75 | SM | |
52 |
Sylvain Rukundo Toscana Atletica Futura |
3:51.75 | SM | |
53 |
Pauls Arents Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
3:51.80 | SM | |
54 |
Matteo Spanu Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3:52.01 | PM | |
55 |
Luigi Ferraris Atl. Valle Brembana |
3:52.34 | SM35 | |
56 |
Walter Fauci Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
3:52.74 | PM | |
57 |
Zohair Zahir Cus Pro Patria Milano |
3:52.84 | SM | |
58 |
Goran Nava Cus Pro Patria Milano |
3:53.06 | SM35 | |
59 |
Luca Placanico Toscana Atletica Futura |
3:53.09 | PM | |
60 |
Abdelhakim Elliasmine Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3:53.13 | JM | |
61 |
Abdessalam Machmach Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
3:53.34 | SM | |
62 |
Ahmed El Mazoury G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
3:53.55 | SM | |
63 |
Luca Beggiato Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
3:53.56 | PM | |
64 |
Luca Riponi A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
3:53.61 | SM | |
65 |
Ahmed Abdelwahed C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
3:53.70 | PM | |
66 |
Stefan Iulius Gavril C.U.S. Torino |
3:53.75 | SM | |
67 |
Luigi Rosito Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
3:53.75 | SM | |
68 |
Francesco Odorizzi Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
3:53.82 | PM | |
69 |
Marco Scantamburlo Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
3:53.97 | PM | |
70 |
Leonardo Cuzzolin Pro Sesto Atl. |
3:54.62 | JM | |
71 |
Sergiy Volodymyrovyc Polikarpenko C.U.S. Torino |
3:54.70 | JM | |
72 |
Ayyoub El Bir Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
3:54.96 | JM | |
73 |
Albert Chemutai Toscana Atletica Futura |
3:54.96 | JM | |
74 |
Flavio Ponzina S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3:55.03 | SM | |
75 |
Daniele Torrico Trieste Atletica |
3:55.06 | SM | |
76 |
Erastus Kipkorir Chirchir A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
3:55.07 | SM | |
77 |
Omar Guerniche Atl. Castenaso Celtic Druid |
3:55.16 | PM | |
78 |
Federico Maione Cantu`Atletica |
3:55.22 | PM | |
79 |
Lorenzo Lucarini S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
3:55.36 | PM | |
80 |
Gabriele Aquaro Team-A Lombardia |
3:55.44 | PM | |
81 |
Francesco Breusa Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
3:55.48 | JM | |
82 |
Dario Chitti C.U.S. Parma |
3:55.52 | SM | |
83 |
Stefano Lombardi Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
3:55.62 | PM | |
84 |
Mattia Sottocornola Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
3:55.68 | SM | |
85 |
Gabriele Motzo Ss Esperia |
3:55.74 | SM | |
86 |
Nicolo' Olivo Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
3:55.75 | SM | |
87 |
Umberto Contran Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
3:55.78 | PM | |
88 |
Daniele Caruso Club Atletico Potenza |
3:55.90 | SM | |
89 |
Mattia Scalas Atl. Casone Noceto |
3:55.91 | SM | |
90 |
Antonio Catallo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
3:55.94 | JM | |
91 |
Gabriele Bizzotto C.U.S. Parma |
3:56.01 | SM | |
92 |
Jacopo De Marchi Trieste Atletica |
3:56.05 | JM | |
93 |
Stefano Rolland C.U.S. Torino |
3:56.12 | SM | |
94 |
Ouassim El Ammari Assindustria Sport Padova |
3:56.16 | JM | |
95 |
Lukas Manyika Maguhe C.S. S.Rocchino |
3:56.18 | SM | |
96 |
Emilio Elena A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
3:56.25 | SM | |
97 |
Gianmarco Ceresani S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
3:56.32 | SM | |
98 |
Luca Lemmi Atletica Livorno |
3:56.47 | SM | |
99 |
Edwin Kipkosgei Melly Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
3:56.59 | PM | |
100 |
Francesco Carrera S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3:56.62 | SM | |
101 |
Gilio Iannone Asd International Security S. |
3:56.70 | SM | |
102 |
Samuele Grasselli C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
3:56.74 | PM | |
103 |
Matteo Rossa Ana Atl.Feltre |
3:56.83 | JM | |
104 |
Pier Marco D'Angelo Nuova Atletica Isernia |
3:56.85 | SM | |
105 |
Riccardo Done' Atletica Mogliano |
3:56.89 | PM | |
106 |
Simone Barontini S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
3:56.89 | JM | |
107 |
Alessandro Patrucco G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
3:56.96 | PM | |
108 |
Patrick Nasti G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
3:56.97 | SM | |
109 |
Giacomo Verona Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
3:57.12 | SM | |
110 |
Ahmed Ouhda Atl. Casone Noceto |
3:57.24 | PM | |
111 |
Mattia Picello Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
3:57.51 | SM | |
112 |
Zakaria Rouimi C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
3:57.52 | PM | |
113 |
Pietro Bomprezzi Nuova Atletica Astro |
3:57.78 | SM | |
114 |
Hajjaj El Jebli Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
3:57.83 | PM | |
115 |
Elia Bugatto Trieste Atletica |
3:58.12 | PM | |
116 |
Michele Caggiano Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
3:58.22 | PM | |
117 |
Federico Polesana Ana Atl.Feltre |
3:58.27 | SM | |
118 |
Simone Marinoni G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
3:58.30 | PM | |
119 |
Guido Lodetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3:58.33 | PM | |
120 |
Matteo Viscardi Pro Sesto Atl. |
3:58.37 | SM | |
121 |
Nadir Cavagna Atl. Valle Brembana |
3:58.39 | PM | |
122 |
Omar Stefani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3:58.40 | PM | |
123 |
Stefano Casagrande Atl. Recanati |
3:58.43 | SM | |
124 |
Gregorio Dotti Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
3:58.45 | PM | |
125 |
Davide Castello Atletica Saluzzo |
3:58.47 | SM | |
126 |
Paolo Zanatta G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
3:58.62 | SM35 | |
127 |
Daniel Kipkirui Ngeno Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
3:58.64 | SM35 | |
128 |
Francesco Agostini Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
3:58.70 | PM | |
129 |
Giovanni Boccoli Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
3:58.81 | SM | |
130 |
Pietro Arese S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3:58.82 | JM | |
131 |
Alexandru Ciumacov Rcf Roma Sud |
3:58.82 | PM | |
132 |
Francesco Conti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
3:58.90 | PM | |
133 |
Catalin Tecuceanu Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
3:58.96 | JM | |
134 |
Robert Chemonges Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
3:58.99 | PM | |
135 |
Andrea Ricci Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
3:59.05 | SM | |
136 |
Edoardo Melloni N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
3:59.07 | SM | |
137 |
Sebastiano Parolini Atl. Casazza |
3:59.08 | JM | |
138 |
Marco Maffongelli Atl. G.S. Miotti Arcisate |
3:59.26 | SM | |
139 |
Marco Carbonetti Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
3:59.29 | SM | |
140 |
Claudio Quagliarotti Atletica Dei Gelsi |
3:59.31 | SM | |
141 |
Alberto Mondazzi Atl. Mariano Comense |
3:59.42 | JM | |
142 |
Alessio Sepe Atletica Winner Foligno |
3:59.43 | PM | |
143 |
Luca Mazzola Lagarina Crus Team |
3:59.48 | SM | |
144 |
Alessandro Gornati S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3:59.51 | PM | |
145 |
Stefano Frascoli Cus Insubria Eolo |
3:59.51 | SM | |
146 |
Alessio Ratto A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
3:59.54 | SM | |
147 |
Alex Chemutai Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
3:59.56 | PM | |
148 |
Dylan Titon Assindustria Sport Padova |
3:59.59 | SM | |
149 |
Vincenzo Grieco Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
3:59.59 | JM | |
150 |
Francesco Mich Atletica Trento |
3:59.63 | PM | |
151 |
Lorenzo Berdini S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
3:59.66 | PM | |
152 |
Jamal Namous A.S.D. Intesatletica |
3:59.72 | SM | |
153 |
Alessandro Dalla Chiara Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
3:59.80 | PM | |
154 |
Lorenzo Lamazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3:59.83 | PM | |
155 |
Massimo Guerra Atl.Vicentina |
3:59.88 | JM | |
156 |
Riccardo Bado Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
3:59.97 | JM | |
157 |
Francesco Montagna Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
3:59.99 | PM | |
158 |
Alessandro Dal Ben Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
4:00.01 | PM | |
159 |
Leonardo Tesini Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
4:00.10 | PM | |
160 |
Marco Gattoni Atletica Palzola |
4:00.16 | PM | |
161 |
Ademe Cuneo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4:00.19 | JM | |
162 |
Mekonen Magoga Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
4:00.24 | SM | |
163 |
Luca Grimaz Atletica Trento |
4:00.28 | PM | |
164 |
Luca Tenca Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
4:00.33 | SM | |
165 |
Samuel Medolago Atl. Valle Brembana |
4:00.34 | PM | |
166 |
Filippo Dallu' U.S. Sangiorgese |
4:00.36 | JM | |
167 |
Emilio Perco Assindustria Sport Padova |
4:00.43 | SM | |
168 |
Yassine Nazih Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
4:00.43 | SM | |
169 |
Vitaliy Maslovatyy Atletica Citta' Di Padova |
4:00.48 | PM | |
170 |
Riccardo Gaddoni Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
4:00.51 | JM | |
171 |
Fabio Ercoli G.S. Gabbi |
4:00.51 | SM | |
172 |
Mustafa' Belghiti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4:00.77 | JM | |
173 |
Mark Francesco Ridger Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
4:00.77 | SM | |
174 |
Andrea Vitaloni Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
4:00.84 | PM | |
175 |
Daniel Turco Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
4:00.97 | JM | |
176 |
Stefano Anesi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
4:01.03 | JM | |
177 |
Luca Sponza Trieste Atletica |
4:01.06 | SM | |
178 |
Maurizio Valle Atl. Saletti |
4:01.06 | SM35 | |
179 |
Sebastian Fiorini Atl. Reggio Asd |
4:01.14 | PM | |
180 |
Lorenzo Cacciamani A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
4:01.16 | SM | |
181 |
Nekagenet Crippa Trieste Atletica |
4:01.17 | SM | |
182 |
Giovanni Marenda Atletica Schio |
4:01.19 | JM | |
183 |
Leonardo Zucchini Team Atletica Marche |
4:01.37 | SM | |
184 |
Luca Malpighi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
4:01.38 | PM | |
185 |
Matteo Geninazza Atl. Centro Lario |
4:01.44 | PM | |
186 |
Miro Buroni Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
4:01.47 | SM | |
187 |
Vittorio Braccia P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
4:01.55 | JM | |
188 |
Francesco Nardone Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
4:01.56 | SM | |
189 |
Daniele Ansaldi A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
4:01.59 | SM | |
190 |
Emanuele Franceschini U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
4:01.71 | PM | |
191 |
Riccardo Usai Ss Esperia |
4:01.72 | PM | |
192 |
Francesco Marino Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
4:01.76 | SM | |
193 |
Davide Raineri C.S. S.Rocchino |
4:01.83 | SM40 | |
194 |
Andrea Del Sarto Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
4:01.96 | PM | |
195 |
Simone Adamoli S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
4:02.00 | AM | |
196 |
Daniele Siliquini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4:02.19 | JM | |
197 |
Francesco Mammucari Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
4:02.20 | JM | |
198 |
Luca Zanetti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
4:02.21 | AM | |
199 |
Gianluca Ferrato Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
4:02.21 | SM | |
200 |
Samuele Angelini Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
4:02.23 | JM |
N° gare
7655Media
4:46.21N° atleti
3455Gare/Atleta
2.21 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
3:38.37 | PM | |
2 |
Lorenzo Pilati Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
3:44.77 | PM | |
3 |
Mattia Padovani Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
3:45.86 | PM | |
4 |
Pietro Riva G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
3:46.98 | PM | |
5 |
Yassin Bouih G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
3:47.18 | PM | |
6 |
Lorenzo Casini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
3:47.81 | PM | |
7 |
Simone Bernardi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
3:48.04 | PM | |
8 |
Enrico Riccobon Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
3:48.12 | PM | |
9 |
Danilo Gritti Atl. Valle Brembana |
3:48.85 | PM | |
10 |
Dario De Caro C.U.S. Torino |
3:49.03 | PM | |
11 |
Iliass Aouani Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
3:49.19 | PM | |
12 |
Abdellah Zahouan Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
3:49.37 | PM | |
13 |
Orlando Castellano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
3:50.03 | PM | |
14 |
Leonardo Feletto Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
3:50.81 | PM | |
15 |
Andrea Zoanni Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
3:51.23 | PM | |
16 |
Yohanes Chiappinelli C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
3:51.69 | PM | |
17 |
Matteo Spanu Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3:52.01 | PM | |
18 |
Walter Fauci Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
3:52.74 | PM | |
19 |
Luca Placanico Toscana Atletica Futura |
3:53.09 | PM | |
20 |
Luca Beggiato Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
3:53.56 | PM | |
21 |
Ahmed Abdelwahed C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
3:53.70 | PM | |
22 |
Francesco Odorizzi Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
3:53.82 | PM | |
23 |
Marco Scantamburlo Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
3:53.97 | PM | |
24 |
Omar Guerniche Atl. Castenaso Celtic Druid |
3:55.16 | PM | |
25 |
Federico Maione Cantu`Atletica |
3:55.22 | PM | |
26 |
Lorenzo Lucarini S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
3:55.36 | PM | |
27 |
Gabriele Aquaro Team-A Lombardia |
3:55.44 | PM | |
28 |
Stefano Lombardi Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
3:55.62 | PM | |
29 |
Umberto Contran Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
3:55.78 | PM | |
30 |
Edwin Kipkosgei Melly Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
3:56.59 | PM | |
31 |
Samuele Grasselli C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
3:56.74 | PM | |
32 |
Riccardo Done' Atletica Mogliano |
3:56.89 | PM | |
33 |
Alessandro Patrucco G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
3:56.96 | PM | |
34 |
Ahmed Ouhda Atl. Casone Noceto |
3:57.24 | PM | |
35 |
Zakaria Rouimi C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
3:57.52 | PM | |
36 |
Hajjaj El Jebli Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
3:57.83 | PM | |
37 |
Elia Bugatto Trieste Atletica |
3:58.12 | PM | |
38 |
Michele Caggiano Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
3:58.22 | PM | |
39 |
Simone Marinoni G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
3:58.30 | PM | |
40 |
Guido Lodetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3:58.33 | PM | |
41 |
Nadir Cavagna Atl. Valle Brembana |
3:58.39 | PM | |
42 |
Omar Stefani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3:58.40 | PM | |
43 |
Gregorio Dotti Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
3:58.45 | PM | |
44 |
Francesco Agostini Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
3:58.70 | PM | |
45 |
Alexandru Ciumacov Rcf Roma Sud |
3:58.82 | PM | |
46 |
Francesco Conti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
3:58.90 | PM | |
47 |
Robert Chemonges Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
3:58.99 | PM | |
48 |
Alessio Sepe Atletica Winner Foligno |
3:59.43 | PM | |
49 |
Alessandro Gornati S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3:59.51 | PM | |
50 |
Alex Chemutai Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
3:59.56 | PM |
N° gare
1128Media
4:23.34N° atleti
441Gare/Atleta
2.61 |
Abdelhakim Elliasmine Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3:53.13 | JM | |
2 |
Leonardo Cuzzolin Pro Sesto Atl. |
3:54.62 | JM | |
3 |
Sergiy Volodymyrovyc Polikarpenko C.U.S. Torino |
3:54.70 | JM | |
4 |
Ayyoub El Bir Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
3:54.96 | JM | |
5 |
Albert Chemutai Toscana Atletica Futura |
3:54.96 | JM | |
6 |
Francesco Breusa Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
3:55.48 | JM | |
7 |
Antonio Catallo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
3:55.94 | JM | |
8 |
Jacopo De Marchi Trieste Atletica |
3:56.05 | JM | |
9 |
Ouassim El Ammari Assindustria Sport Padova |
3:56.16 | JM | |
10 |
Matteo Rossa Ana Atl.Feltre |
3:56.83 | JM | |
11 |
Simone Barontini S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
3:56.89 | JM | |
12 |
Pietro Arese S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3:58.82 | JM | |
13 |
Catalin Tecuceanu Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
3:58.96 | JM | |
14 |
Sebastiano Parolini Atl. Casazza |
3:59.08 | JM | |
15 |
Alberto Mondazzi Atl. Mariano Comense |
3:59.42 | JM | |
16 |
Vincenzo Grieco Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
3:59.59 | JM | |
17 |
Massimo Guerra Atl.Vicentina |
3:59.88 | JM | |
18 |
Riccardo Bado Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
3:59.97 | JM | |
19 |
Ademe Cuneo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4:00.19 | JM | |
20 |
Filippo Dallu' U.S. Sangiorgese |
4:00.36 | JM | |
21 |
Riccardo Gaddoni Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
4:00.51 | JM | |
22 |
Mustafa' Belghiti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4:00.77 | JM | |
23 |
Daniel Turco Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
4:00.97 | JM | |
24 |
Stefano Anesi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
4:01.03 | JM | |
25 |
Giovanni Marenda Atletica Schio |
4:01.19 | JM | |
26 |
Vittorio Braccia P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
4:01.55 | JM | |
27 |
Daniele Siliquini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4:02.19 | JM | |
28 |
Francesco Mammucari Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
4:02.20 | JM | |
29 |
Samuele Angelini Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
4:02.23 | JM | |
30 |
Simone Torretta Gruppo Citta' Di Genova |
4:02.44 | JM | |
31 |
Victor Kiplangat U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
4:02.44 | JM | |
32 |
Giovanni Filippi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:02.67 | JM | |
33 |
Andrea Motta Atletica Canavesana |
4:02.82 | JM | |
34 |
Tito Marteddu Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4:03.43 | JM | |
35 |
Alberto Dal Sasso Ana Atl.Feltre |
4:03.60 | JM | |
36 |
Manuel Tagliaferri Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4:03.79 | JM | |
37 |
Marco Casini Delta Atl. Sassuolo |
4:04.32 | JM | |
38 |
Michele D'Italia Sport Team Venosa |
4:04.35 | JM | |
39 |
Alessio Ferrara Centro Atletica Piombino |
4:05.03 | JM | |
40 |
Edoardo Zubani Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
4:05.22 | JM | |
41 |
Diego Gambuzza Siracusatletica |
4:05.44 | JM | |
42 |
Yassin Benyhya U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
4:05.58 | JM | |
43 |
Matteo Frattucci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4:05.69 | JM | |
44 |
Filippo Bagarello G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
4:05.80 | JM | |
45 |
Marco Braga Atletica Mogliano |
4:06.08 | JM | |
46 |
Victor Curcuianu Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
4:06.16 | JM | |
47 |
Edoardo Bozzolo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
4:06.27 | JM | |
48 |
Samuele Licata A.S. Dil. Milone |
4:06.45 | JM | |
49 |
Pasquale Selvarolo Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
4:06.46 | JM | |
50 |
Nesim Amsellek Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
4:06.52 | JM |
N° gare
1613Media
4:32.48N° atleti
574Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Jacob Kiplimo Asd Atletica Prato |
3:50.24 | AM | |
2 |
Simone Adamoli S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
4:02.00 | AM | |
3 |
Luca Zanetti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
4:02.21 | AM | |
4 |
Nicolo' Daniele Atletica Canavesana |
4:04.08 | AM | |
5 |
Federico Riva Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4:04.45 | AM | |
6 |
Lorenzo Botter Atletica Ponzano |
4:04.63 | AM | |
7 |
Wilson Marquez Siracusatletica |
4:05.64 | AM | |
8 |
Giulio Palummieri Cus Pro Patria Milano |
4:06.50 | AM | |
9 |
Simone Arena C.U.S. Parma |
4:06.92 | AM | |
10 |
Luca Alfieri P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
4:07.53 | AM | |
11 |
Nicolo' Barbieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4:07.97 | AM | |
12 |
Pietro Lombardo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
4:07.98 | AM | |
13 |
Simone Masetto N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
4:09.01 | AM | |
14 |
Marco Tagliente S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
4:09.85 | AM | |
15 |
Mattia Marci Modena Atletica |
4:09.87 | AM | |
16 |
Luigi Cirotti Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
4:10.15 | AM | |
17 |
Manuel Di Primio Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
4:10.27 | AM | |
18 |
Enrico Vecchi Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
4:10.31 | AM | |
19 |
Federico Tramontozzi Rcf Roma Sud |
4:10.54 | AM | |
20 |
Paolo Putti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:10.78 | AM | |
21 |
Walid Boussad C.U.S. Torino |
4:10.99 | AM | |
22 |
Jonathan Tamborini Cantu`Atletica |
4:11.01 | AM | |
23 |
Costantino Seghi Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
4:11.16 | AM | |
24 |
Henok Chiodini O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
4:11.25 | AM | |
25 |
Davide Rossi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4:11.35 | AM | |
26 |
Edoardo Mazzarella Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4:11.58 | AM | |
27 |
Domenico Beneventi Club Atletico Potenza |
4:11.66 | AM | |
28 |
Francesco Giuseppe Perinu Runner Sassari |
4:12.05 | AM | |
29 |
Lorenzo Zambelli Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
4:12.15 | AM | |
30 |
Ruben Deola Ana Atl.Feltre |
4:12.75 | AM | |
31 |
Giovanni Cotti Runner Team 99 Sbv |
4:12.91 | AM | |
32 |
Federico Dorelli Atl. Reggio Asd |
4:13.00 | AM | |
33 |
Hichame Jarine Nuova Atletica Molinella |
4:13.01 | AM | |
34 |
Andrea Cilea Modena Atletica |
4:13.48 | AM | |
35 |
Manuel Rossi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
4:13.58 | AM | |
36 |
Abel Campeol Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
4:13.58 | AM | |
37 |
Marco Pastore Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
4:13.67 | AM | |
38 |
Luca Cortellese Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4:13.88 | AM | |
39 |
Niccolo' Cianfarani G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
4:14.09 | AM | |
40 |
Giuseppe Cassavia U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
4:14.24 | AM | |
41 |
Leonardo Cagelli Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
4:14.42 | AM | |
42 |
Werner Orsingher Gs Valsugana Trentino |
4:14.61 | AM | |
43 |
Ayoub Idam Cosenza K42 |
4:14.64 | AM | |
44 |
Marco Bonan Ana Atl.Feltre |
4:15.64 | AM | |
45 |
Rocco Lancellotti Club Atletico Potenza |
4:15.94 | AM | |
46 |
Cesare Denti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4:16.27 | AM | |
47 |
Awol Langella Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
4:16.67 | AM | |
48 |
Yassin Choury S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
4:16.72 | AM | |
49 |
Simone Torturo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
4:16.83 | AM | |
50 |
Andrea Grandis Atletica Susa |
4:17.23 | AM |
N° gare
1166Media
4:40.90N° atleti
433Gare/Atleta
2.71 |
Margherita Magnani G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
4:07.91 | SF | |
2 |
Federica Del Buono C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
4:08.94 | SF | |
3 |
Marta Zenoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:16.02 | JF | |
4 |
Chiara Ferdani Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
4:23.07 | PF | |
5 |
Elisa Bortoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:23.81 | SF | |
6 |
Joyce Mattagliano C.S. Esercito |
4:25.27 | SF | |
7 |
Chiara Casolari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4:26.18 | SF | |
8 |
Silvia Pento Atl.Vicentina |
4:26.45 | SF | |
9 |
Giulia Aprile C.S. Esercito |
4:26.60 | PF | |
10 |
Valentina Bernasconi Atletica Mogliano |
4:27.07 | SF | |
11 |
Silvia Oggioni Pro Sesto Atl. |
4:27.36 | PF | |
12 |
Barbara Bressi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
4:27.49 | SF | |
13 |
Veronica Inglese C.S. Esercito |
4:27.51 | SF | |
14 |
Ilaria Sabbatini Atl. Avis Macerata |
4:27.64 | SF | |
15 |
Giulia Martinelli C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
4:28.05 | SF | |
16 |
Francesca Bertoni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4:28.32 | SF | |
17 |
Natascia Meneghini Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
4:28.58 | SF | |
18 |
Nadia Battocletti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
4:28.62 | AF | |
19 |
Silvia La Barbera C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
4:29.64 | SF | |
20 |
Sara Brogiato C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
4:29.95 | SF | |
21 |
Martina Tozzi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4:29.97 | JF | |
22 |
Laura Biagetti #Iloverun Athletic Terni |
4:30.14 | SF | |
23 |
Martina Merlo C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
4:30.27 | SF | |
24 |
Gaia Tarsi Bracco Atletica |
4:30.32 | PF | |
25 |
Valeria Roffino G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
4:30.33 | SF | |
26 |
Laura Dalla Monta' Assindustria Sport Padova |
4:30.95 | SF | |
27 |
Gloria Tessaro Atl.Vicentina |
4:31.29 | SF | |
28 |
Sabine Sobo Blay A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
4:31.30 | SF | |
29 |
Elena Schintu S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
4:31.39 | SF | |
30 |
Chiara Spagnoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:31.47 | PF | |
31 |
Claudette Mukasakindi Atletica 2005 |
4:31.49 | SF35 | |
32 |
Viola Taietti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:31.73 | JF | |
33 |
Nicole Svetlana Reina Cus Pro Patria Milano |
4:32.00 | PF | |
34 |
Marta Castelli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
4:32.01 | PF | |
35 |
Alice Napoletano Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
4:32.04 | PF | |
36 |
Isabel Mattuzzi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
4:32.10 | PF | |
37 |
Claudia Pinna Laguna Running Ssd Srl |
4:32.39 | SF40 | |
38 |
Eleonora Curtabbi C.U.S. Torino |
4:32.54 | PF | |
39 |
Ilaria Fantinel Ana Atl.Feltre |
4:32.64 | JF | |
40 |
Silvia Salera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4:32.69 | PF | |
41 |
Valentina Gemetto Atletica Saluzzo |
4:32.74 | JF | |
42 |
Nicole Pozzer Atl.Vicentina |
4:32.93 | SF | |
43 |
Federica Scrinzi Lagarina Crus Team |
4:32.94 | SF | |
44 |
Federica Proietti Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
4:33.00 | SF | |
45 |
Elena Bello' G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
4:33.89 | PF | |
46 |
Federica Sugamiele A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
4:33.95 | PF | |
47 |
Valentina Costanza C.S. Esercito |
4:34.14 | SF | |
48 |
Elisa Cherubini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:34.23 | JF | |
49 |
Mirela Alice Cherciu Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
4:34.48 | SF | |
50 |
Giulia Morelli Atletica Livorno |
4:34.56 | PF | |
51 |
Eleonora Bonanni S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
4:34.75 | SF | |
52 |
Sveva Fascetti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:34.83 | SF | |
53 |
Belinda Chemutai Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
4:34.94 | AF | |
54 |
Chaima Othmani G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
4:34.98 | JF | |
55 |
Anna Busatto Atletica Mogliano |
4:35.13 | PF | |
56 |
Federica Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:35.20 | PF | |
57 |
Giulia Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:35.47 | PF | |
58 |
Flavia Ferrari Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4:35.48 | JF | |
59 |
Anna Alberti Circolo Canottieri Aniene |
4:35.77 | SF | |
60 |
Laura Marchesini Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
4:36.14 | SF | |
61 |
Elisa Palmero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
4:36.20 | JF | |
62 |
Elisa Cova Cus Pro Patria Milano |
4:36.33 | SF | |
63 |
Erica Franzolini Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
4:36.42 | SF | |
64 |
Lobna Saardi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:36.83 | PF | |
65 |
Sofia Giobelli Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
4:36.98 | PF | |
66 |
Giorgia Marchini Atl. Avis Macerata |
4:37.37 | SF | |
67 |
Roberta Vignati U.S. Sangiorgese |
4:37.43 | SF | |
68 |
Rebecca Grifoni Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
4:37.89 | PF | |
69 |
Veronica Paterlini C.U.S. Parma |
4:38.04 | SF | |
70 |
Lucia Mitidieri Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
4:38.10 | PF | |
71 |
Francesca Marangi Agostino C.U.S. Torino |
4:38.18 | JF | |
72 |
Silvia Radaelli Bracco Atletica |
4:38.23 | SF | |
73 |
Rebecca Lonedo Atl.Vicentina |
4:38.33 | PF | |
74 |
Gaia Pigolotti N. Atl. Varese |
4:38.41 | SF | |
75 |
Ilaria Bonetto G.A. Bassano |
4:38.42 | SF | |
76 |
Ludovica Sciosci A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
4:38.86 | PF | |
77 |
Lia Visintin Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4:39.36 | PF | |
78 |
Soumiya Labani Alteratletica Locorotondo |
4:39.50 | SF40 | |
79 |
Micol Majori N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
4:39.70 | JF | |
80 |
Doreen Chemutai Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
4:40.06 | PF | |
81 |
Francesca De Biase Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4:40.08 | PF | |
82 |
Irene Vian Atletica Silca Conegliano |
4:40.39 | PF | |
83 |
Vera Mair Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
4:40.69 | PF | |
84 |
Valentina Facciani Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
4:40.81 | SF | |
85 |
Laura De Marco G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
4:40.93 | JF | |
86 |
Elena Raluca Lacatusu A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
4:40.98 | JF | |
87 |
Alessia Gant C.U.S. Trieste |
4:41.17 | JF | |
88 |
Ludovica Cavalli S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
4:41.32 | AF | |
89 |
Elisa Serafini Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
4:41.52 | PF | |
90 |
Mara Cerini Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile |
4:41.58 | SF45 | |
91 |
Laura Bottini Atletica Vigevano |
4:41.73 | SF | |
92 |
Michela Cesaro' C.U.S. Torino |
4:41.81 | JF | |
93 |
Noemi Felici Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
4:41.91 | PF | |
94 |
Alessandra Seghezzi Free-Zone |
4:41.95 | SF35 | |
95 |
Francesca Rosa C.U.S. Trieste |
4:42.12 | SF | |
96 |
Federica Baldini Cus Pisa |
4:42.31 | JF | |
97 |
Lea Simonini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
4:42.37 | PF | |
98 |
Alice Rita Cocco C.U.S. Sassari |
4:42.63 | PF | |
99 |
Margherita Mescolotto Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
4:42.70 | AF | |
100 |
Lia Tavelli Atletica Lonato-Lem Italia |
4:42.77 | SF35 | |
101 |
Giulia Giorgi Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
4:42.83 | JF | |
102 |
Sophia Zingerle S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
4:42.95 | JF | |
103 |
Sara Trezzi Cantu`Atletica |
4:43.08 | JF | |
104 |
Mariachiara Celato Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
4:43.33 | JF | |
105 |
Sandra Sparer Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
4:43.38 | PF | |
106 |
Michela Arena Atletica Canavesana |
4:43.74 | PF | |
107 |
Gaia Sabbatini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
4:43.75 | JF | |
108 |
Federica Galbiati N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
4:43.81 | SF | |
109 |
Nikol Marsura Trevisatletica |
4:43.89 | JF | |
110 |
Catia Solaroli Atl. Lugo |
4:44.06 | PF | |
111 |
Francesca Olmi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:44.17 | PF | |
112 |
Mara Ghidini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:44.50 | PF | |
113 |
Arianna D'Alberto Ana Atl.Feltre |
4:44.52 | AF | |
114 |
Camilla Bossi Cantu`Atletica |
4:44.52 | AF | |
115 |
Giada Eleonora Mingiano Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
4:44.74 | SF | |
116 |
Ralista Nenkova Mihaylova Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
4:44.85 | JF | |
117 |
Martina Facciani Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
4:44.89 | SF | |
118 |
Gloria Marconi Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
4:44.94 | SF45 | |
119 |
Consuelo Ciotoli Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
4:45.14 | SF | |
120 |
Irene Dottori Atl. Lugo |
4:45.20 | SF | |
121 |
Linda Palumbo Atletica Clarina Trentino |
4:45.25 | JF | |
122 |
Arianna Locatelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
4:45.26 | JF | |
123 |
Sara Nadir Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
4:45.36 | SF | |
124 |
Alessia Zecca Atl. Alta Valtellina |
4:45.52 | PF | |
125 |
Federica Coppola Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
4:45.61 | SF | |
126 |
Alice Dibenedetto Atletica Canavesana |
4:45.82 | PF | |
127 |
Maddalena Prestipino Pro Sesto Atl. |
4:45.97 | PF | |
128 |
Federica Zenoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:46.10 | PF | |
129 |
Elisabetta Ottonello A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
4:46.11 | SF | |
130 |
Simona Vassallo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
4:46.16 | PF | |
131 |
Khadija Attar Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
4:46.20 | PF | |
132 |
Miriam Bazzicalupo A.S. 'Foce' Sanremo |
4:46.41 | SF | |
133 |
Laura Pellicoro Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
4:46.91 | AF | |
134 |
Erica Schiavi Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
4:46.91 | PF | |
135 |
Ilaria Molteni Cantu`Atletica |
4:46.92 | JF | |
136 |
Maria Chiara Cascavilla A.S.D. Daunia Running |
4:46.93 | PF | |
137 |
Vanessa Campana Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:47.11 | AF | |
138 |
Federica Cortesi Atl. Valle Brembana |
4:47.39 | JF | |
139 |
Giulia Pasini C.U.S. Parma |
4:47.49 | SF | |
140 |
Moira Pachetti Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
4:47.52 | SF | |
141 |
Clara Faustini F.O.Running Team |
4:47.62 | SF | |
142 |
Giulia Zonfrilli Abc Progetto Azzurri |
4:48.05 | PF | |
143 |
Giada Scantamburlo Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
4:48.13 | PF | |
144 |
Giulia Innocenti C.U.S. Cagliari |
4:48.25 | SF | |
145 |
Alice Zenari Gs Valsugana Trentino |
4:48.27 | JF | |
146 |
Giulia Leonardi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
4:48.32 | AF | |
147 |
Ylenia Vignolo Sisport Ssd |
4:48.61 | SF | |
148 |
Ilaria Dal Magro Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4:48.63 | SF | |
149 |
Francesca Annoni Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate |
4:48.68 | AF | |
150 |
Teresa Montrone Alteratletica Locorotondo |
4:48.82 | SF | |
151 |
Martina Moglia C.U.S. Torino |
4:48.95 | PF | |
152 |
Aurora De Miglio Sisport Ssd |
4:49.00 | PF | |
153 |
Beatrice Dijust Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4:49.00 | JF | |
154 |
Lucrezia Bratelli Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
4:49.01 | AF | |
155 |
Ilaria Tersigni Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
4:49.07 | SF | |
156 |
Ilaria Bigoni Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
4:49.20 | PF | |
157 |
Sara Colzi Asd Atletica Prato |
4:49.25 | SF40 | |
158 |
Valentina Spagnoli Atletica Livorno |
4:49.27 | SF | |
159 |
Clara Tasca A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
4:49.27 | JF | |
160 |
Francesca Comiotto Gs La Piave 2000 |
4:49.37 | PF | |
161 |
Francesca Durante N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
4:49.52 | SF40 | |
162 |
Giada Romano Atl. Castello |
4:49.57 | AF | |
163 |
Francesca Faustini Free-Zone |
4:49.61 | SF | |
164 |
Elena Begnis Atl. G.S. Miotti Arcisate |
4:49.64 | SF40 | |
165 |
Mame Daba Mbengue Atl. Casazza |
4:49.72 | JF | |
166 |
Arianna Del Pino Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4:49.73 | JF | |
167 |
Giada Licandro Atletica Canavesana |
4:49.74 | AF | |
168 |
Simona Prunea G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana |
4:49.77 | SF45 | |
169 |
Erica Lapaine Atletica Trento |
4:49.79 | PF | |
170 |
Ilaria Luzzana Atl. Saletti |
4:49.83 | PF | |
171 |
Cinzia Zugnoni G.S. C.S.I. Morbegno |
4:50.14 | SF45 | |
172 |
Deborah Oberle G.S. Bernatese |
4:50.31 | SF | |
173 |
Alessia Scaini Atletica Saluzzo |
4:50.36 | JF | |
174 |
Licia Pozzi C.U.S. Parma |
4:50.45 | JF | |
175 |
Sara Borello Atletica Canavesana |
4:50.49 | JF | |
176 |
Paola Rosini Atletica Lonato-Lem Italia |
4:50.54 | SF40 | |
177 |
Annalisa Barone C.U.S. Torino |
4:50.60 | JF | |
178 |
Hajar Layoudi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
4:50.63 | SF | |
179 |
Vittoria Venier Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
4:50.72 | JF | |
180 |
Letizia Di Lisa Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
4:50.73 | PF | |
181 |
Alice Sganzerla Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
4:50.83 | SF | |
182 |
Verena Stefani Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
4:50.87 | PF | |
183 |
Francesca Giacobazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4:50.92 | SF | |
184 |
Raimonda Nieddu A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
4:51.02 | SF | |
185 |
Giulia Schillani Sportiamo |
4:51.10 | SF35 | |
186 |
Eleonora Riva N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
4:51.17 | SF | |
187 |
Ester Malacarne Atletica Estense |
4:51.30 | AF | |
188 |
Silvia Marchesi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:51.39 | JF | |
189 |
Margot Basile A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4:51.45 | JF | |
190 |
Lucrezia Palma Atl.Vicentina |
4:51.62 | JF | |
191 |
Elisabetta Ribera D'Alcala' Cus Pro Patria Milano |
4:51.73 | PF | |
192 |
Alessia Brambilla Cus Pro Patria Milano |
4:51.75 | SF | |
193 |
Chiara Rossi Atletica Monza |
4:51.99 | SF | |
194 |
Alessia Manfredelli Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
4:52.02 | SF | |
195 |
Faith Nyadzuwa Gambo N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
4:52.02 | AF | |
196 |
Margherita Gandini C.U.S. Parma |
4:52.10 | AF | |
197 |
Giulia Vettor Modena Atletica |
4:52.13 | SF | |
198 |
Bernadette Pulpito Cus Bari |
4:52.23 | AF | |
199 |
Laura Costa Atl. Alessandria |
4:52.39 | SF | |
200 |
Agnese Gili Viter Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
4:52.41 | JF |
N° gare
3497Media
5:28.87N° atleti
1432Gare/Atleta
2.41 |
Chiara Ferdani Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
4:23.07 | PF | |
2 |
Giulia Aprile C.S. Esercito |
4:26.60 | PF | |
3 |
Silvia Oggioni Pro Sesto Atl. |
4:27.36 | PF | |
4 |
Gaia Tarsi Bracco Atletica |
4:30.32 | PF | |
5 |
Chiara Spagnoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:31.47 | PF | |
6 |
Nicole Svetlana Reina Cus Pro Patria Milano |
4:32.00 | PF | |
7 |
Marta Castelli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
4:32.01 | PF | |
8 |
Alice Napoletano Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
4:32.04 | PF | |
9 |
Isabel Mattuzzi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
4:32.10 | PF | |
10 |
Eleonora Curtabbi C.U.S. Torino |
4:32.54 | PF | |
11 |
Silvia Salera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4:32.69 | PF | |
12 |
Elena Bello' G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
4:33.89 | PF | |
13 |
Federica Sugamiele A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
4:33.95 | PF | |
14 |
Giulia Morelli Atletica Livorno |
4:34.56 | PF | |
15 |
Anna Busatto Atletica Mogliano |
4:35.13 | PF | |
16 |
Federica Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:35.20 | PF | |
17 |
Giulia Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:35.47 | PF | |
18 |
Lobna Saardi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:36.83 | PF | |
19 |
Sofia Giobelli Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
4:36.98 | PF | |
20 |
Rebecca Grifoni Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
4:37.89 | PF | |
21 |
Lucia Mitidieri Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
4:38.10 | PF | |
22 |
Rebecca Lonedo Atl.Vicentina |
4:38.33 | PF | |
23 |
Ludovica Sciosci A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
4:38.86 | PF | |
24 |
Lia Visintin Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4:39.36 | PF | |
25 |
Doreen Chemutai Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
4:40.06 | PF | |
26 |
Francesca De Biase Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4:40.08 | PF | |
27 |
Irene Vian Atletica Silca Conegliano |
4:40.39 | PF | |
28 |
Vera Mair Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
4:40.69 | PF | |
29 |
Elisa Serafini Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
4:41.52 | PF | |
30 |
Noemi Felici Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
4:41.91 | PF | |
31 |
Lea Simonini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
4:42.37 | PF | |
32 |
Alice Rita Cocco C.U.S. Sassari |
4:42.63 | PF | |
33 |
Sandra Sparer Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
4:43.38 | PF | |
34 |
Michela Arena Atletica Canavesana |
4:43.74 | PF | |
35 |
Catia Solaroli Atl. Lugo |
4:44.06 | PF | |
36 |
Francesca Olmi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:44.17 | PF | |
37 |
Mara Ghidini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:44.50 | PF | |
38 |
Alessia Zecca Atl. Alta Valtellina |
4:45.52 | PF | |
39 |
Alice Dibenedetto Atletica Canavesana |
4:45.82 | PF | |
40 |
Maddalena Prestipino Pro Sesto Atl. |
4:45.97 | PF | |
41 |
Federica Zenoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:46.10 | PF | |
42 |
Simona Vassallo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
4:46.16 | PF | |
43 |
Khadija Attar Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
4:46.20 | PF | |
44 |
Erica Schiavi Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
4:46.91 | PF | |
45 |
Maria Chiara Cascavilla A.S.D. Daunia Running |
4:46.93 | PF | |
46 |
Giulia Zonfrilli Abc Progetto Azzurri |
4:48.05 | PF | |
47 |
Giada Scantamburlo Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
4:48.13 | PF | |
48 |
Martina Moglia C.U.S. Torino |
4:48.95 | PF | |
49 |
Aurora De Miglio Sisport Ssd |
4:49.00 | PF | |
50 |
Ilaria Bigoni Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
4:49.20 | PF |
N° gare
448Media
5:00.99N° atleti
141Gare/Atleta
3.21 |
Marta Zenoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:16.02 | JF | |
2 |
Martina Tozzi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4:29.97 | JF | |
3 |
Viola Taietti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:31.73 | JF | |
4 |
Ilaria Fantinel Ana Atl.Feltre |
4:32.64 | JF | |
5 |
Valentina Gemetto Atletica Saluzzo |
4:32.74 | JF | |
6 |
Elisa Cherubini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:34.23 | JF | |
7 |
Chaima Othmani G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
4:34.98 | JF | |
8 |
Flavia Ferrari Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4:35.48 | JF | |
9 |
Elisa Palmero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
4:36.20 | JF | |
10 |
Francesca Marangi Agostino C.U.S. Torino |
4:38.18 | JF | |
11 |
Micol Majori N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
4:39.70 | JF | |
12 |
Laura De Marco G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
4:40.93 | JF | |
13 |
Elena Raluca Lacatusu A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
4:40.98 | JF | |
14 |
Alessia Gant C.U.S. Trieste |
4:41.17 | JF | |
15 |
Michela Cesaro' C.U.S. Torino |
4:41.81 | JF | |
16 |
Federica Baldini Cus Pisa |
4:42.31 | JF | |
17 |
Giulia Giorgi Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
4:42.83 | JF | |
18 |
Sophia Zingerle S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
4:42.95 | JF | |
19 |
Sara Trezzi Cantu`Atletica |
4:43.08 | JF | |
20 |
Mariachiara Celato Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
4:43.33 | JF | |
21 |
Gaia Sabbatini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
4:43.75 | JF | |
22 |
Nikol Marsura Trevisatletica |
4:43.89 | JF | |
23 |
Ralista Nenkova Mihaylova Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
4:44.85 | JF | |
24 |
Linda Palumbo Atletica Clarina Trentino |
4:45.25 | JF | |
25 |
Arianna Locatelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
4:45.26 | JF | |
26 |
Ilaria Molteni Cantu`Atletica |
4:46.92 | JF | |
27 |
Federica Cortesi Atl. Valle Brembana |
4:47.39 | JF | |
28 |
Alice Zenari Gs Valsugana Trentino |
4:48.27 | JF | |
29 |
Beatrice Dijust Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4:49.00 | JF | |
30 |
Clara Tasca A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
4:49.27 | JF | |
31 |
Mame Daba Mbengue Atl. Casazza |
4:49.72 | JF | |
32 |
Arianna Del Pino Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4:49.73 | JF | |
33 |
Alessia Scaini Atletica Saluzzo |
4:50.36 | JF | |
34 |
Licia Pozzi C.U.S. Parma |
4:50.45 | JF | |
35 |
Sara Borello Atletica Canavesana |
4:50.49 | JF | |
36 |
Annalisa Barone C.U.S. Torino |
4:50.60 | JF | |
37 |
Vittoria Venier Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
4:50.72 | JF | |
38 |
Silvia Marchesi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:51.39 | JF | |
39 |
Margot Basile A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4:51.45 | JF | |
40 |
Lucrezia Palma Atl.Vicentina |
4:51.62 | JF | |
41 |
Agnese Gili Viter Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
4:52.41 | JF | |
42 |
Ilaria Lameri Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4:52.55 | JF | |
43 |
Caterina Mangolini Atletica Estense |
4:52.58 | JF | |
44 |
Debora Baldinelli Team Atletica Marche |
4:52.62 | JF | |
45 |
Matilde Pachera Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
4:52.64 | JF | |
46 |
Giulia Schiff Corpolibero Athletics Team |
4:52.89 | JF | |
47 |
Valentina Marchi Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
4:53.41 | JF | |
48 |
Chiara Gazzoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:53.45 | JF | |
49 |
Annalisa Bissoli Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
4:53.91 | JF | |
50 |
Elena Longoni P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
4:54.07 | JF |
N° gare
831Media
5:17.09N° atleti
300Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Nadia Battocletti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
4:28.62 | AF | |
2 |
Belinda Chemutai Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
4:34.94 | AF | |
3 |
Ludovica Cavalli S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
4:41.32 | AF | |
4 |
Margherita Mescolotto Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
4:42.70 | AF | |
5 |
Arianna D'Alberto Ana Atl.Feltre |
4:44.52 | AF | |
6 |
Camilla Bossi Cantu`Atletica |
4:44.52 | AF | |
7 |
Laura Pellicoro Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
4:46.91 | AF | |
8 |
Vanessa Campana Atl. Brescia 1950 |
4:47.11 | AF | |
9 |
Giulia Leonardi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
4:48.32 | AF | |
10 |
Francesca Annoni Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate |
4:48.68 | AF | |
11 |
Lucrezia Bratelli Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
4:49.01 | AF | |
12 |
Giada Romano Atl. Castello |
4:49.57 | AF | |
13 |
Giada Licandro Atletica Canavesana |
4:49.74 | AF | |
14 |
Ester Malacarne Atletica Estense |
4:51.30 | AF | |
15 |
Faith Nyadzuwa Gambo N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
4:52.02 | AF | |
16 |
Margherita Gandini C.U.S. Parma |
4:52.10 | AF | |
17 |
Bernadette Pulpito Cus Bari |
4:52.23 | AF | |
18 |
Valentina Guariglia N. Atl. Varese |
4:52.43 | AF | |
19 |
Zoe Pretara A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
4:53.35 | AF | |
20 |
Linda Rosini C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
4:53.37 | AF | |
21 |
Charlotte Bontemps Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
4:54.05 | AF | |
22 |
Lucrezia Mancino Atl.Gaglianico |
4:54.13 | AF | |
23 |
Francesca Porri Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
4:54.39 | AF | |
24 |
Elisa Rossoni Bracco Atletica |
4:54.61 | AF | |
25 |
Federica Maggio U.S. Virtus Binasco Atl. |
4:55.48 | AF | |
26 |
Alice Meneghello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
4:55.66 | AF | |
27 |
Erika Fabiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
4:55.79 | AF | |
28 |
Anna Arnaudo A.S.D.Dragonero |
4:56.02 | AF | |
29 |
Alice Testini Centro Olimpia Piateda |
4:56.16 | AF | |
30 |
Katia Nana Pol. Albosaggia |
4:56.39 | AF | |
31 |
Giulia Zambrelli C.U.S. Parma |
4:56.91 | AF | |
32 |
Rafika Sahili Atl. Casazza |
4:57.52 | AF | |
33 |
Irene Salvadori Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
4:59.11 | AF | |
34 |
Maria Giulia Firmani S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
4:59.35 | AF | |
35 |
Alice Principi Atl. Avis Macerata |
4:59.37 | AF | |
36 |
Sara Mazzucco A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
4:59.64 | AF | |
37 |
Elisa Ferrante Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4:59.83 | AF | |
38 |
Micol Caprani Atl. Centro Lario |
5:00.02 | AF | |
39 |
Noemi Tobanelli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
5:00.06 | AF | |
40 |
Alice Gattoni Unione Giovane Biella |
5:00.57 | AF | |
41 |
Irene Ferrero A.S.D. Atletica Alba |
5:00.58 | AF | |
42 |
Ludovica Megna Atl.Gaglianico |
5:01.58 | AF | |
43 |
Arianna Niccolai Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
5:01.76 | AF | |
44 |
Sofia Assenza A.S. Dil. Lib. Running Modica |
5:02.19 | AF | |
45 |
Lorena Canti Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
5:02.68 | AF | |
46 |
Chiara Calcagno S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
5:02.93 | AF | |
47 |
Arianna Favaro Cus Pro Patria Milano |
5:03.25 | AF | |
48 |
Micaela Melatini Atl. Avis Macerata |
5:03.64 | AF | |
49 |
Sofia Filippini U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5:03.98 | AF | |
50 |
Cristina Molteni G.P. Valchiavenna |
5:04.55 | AF |
N° gare
688Media
5:24.98N° atleti
238Gare/Atleta
2.9Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me