Mostra:
1 |
Eseosa Desalu G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
20.30 | SM | |
2 |
Davide Manenti C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
20.44 | SM | |
3 |
Matteo Galvan G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
20.50 | SM | |
4 |
Antonio Baldassare Infantino Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
20.53 | SM | |
5 |
Simone Tanzilli Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
20.83 | PM | |
6 |
Diego Franzoni Atletica Lonato-Lem Italia |
20.84 | SM40 | |
7 |
Federico Cattaneo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
20.99 | SM | |
8 |
Simone Pettenati A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
21.00 | PM | |
9 |
Federico Raguni A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
21.04 | SM | |
10 |
Lodovico Cortelazzo Assindustria Sport Padova |
21.09 | PM | |
11 |
Gaetano Di Franco Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
21.10 | SM | |
12 |
Daniele Corsa Folgore Brindisi |
21.10 | PM | |
13 |
Andrew Howe C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
21.16 | SM | |
14 |
Lorenzo Valentini G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
21.16 | SM | |
15 |
Elijah Doffour Mensah Boampong Trieste Atletica |
21.17 | SM | |
16 |
Alessandro Galati A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
21.22 | PM | |
17 |
Pietro Pivotto Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
21.24 | PM | |
18 |
Roberto Rigali Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
21.25 | PM | |
19 |
Giacomo Tortu Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
21.26 | SM | |
20 |
Andrea Spezzi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
21.33 | SM | |
21 |
Nicolo' Ceriani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
21.34 | PM | |
22 |
Marco Gianantoni S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
21.34 | PM | |
23 |
Marco Lorenzi G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
21.37 | SM | |
24 |
Francesco Basciani Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
21.40 | SM | |
25 |
Thomas Manfredi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
21.41 | PM | |
26 |
Enrico Demonte G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
21.42 | SM | |
27 |
Jacopo Spano' Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
21.42 | PM | |
28 |
Giacomo Angeli Asd Atletica Prato |
21.43 | SM | |
29 |
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
21.46 | JM | |
30 |
Alessandro Iurig Trieste Atletica |
21.49 | SM | |
31 |
Diego Aldo Pettorossi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
21.52 | PM | |
32 |
Mario Di Giambattista A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
21.54 | SM | |
33 |
Mario Marchei A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
21.54 | JM | |
34 |
Fabio Tardito Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
21.55 | PM | |
35 |
Adel Daki A.S.D. C.U.S. Salerno |
21.55 | SM | |
36 |
Lorenzo Bilotti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
21.58 | SM | |
37 |
Michele Tricca G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
21.59 | SM | |
38 |
Levi Roche Mandji Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
21.61 | PM | |
39 |
Gabriele Giudetti Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
21.62 | SM | |
40 |
Giuseppe Leonardi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
21.63 | PM | |
41 |
Alessio Gorla Lagarina Crus Team |
21.63 | SM | |
42 |
Diego Marani G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
21.65 | SM | |
43 |
Francesco Cappellin C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
21.65 | SM | |
44 |
Fabio Bongiovanni A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
21.65 | SM | |
45 |
Giuseppe Serrone Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
21.67 | PM | |
46 |
Samuel Zappala' A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
21.67 | PM | |
47 |
Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
21.67 | PM | |
48 |
Davide Re G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
21.69 | SM | |
49 |
Menin Hubert Don Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
21.70 | PM | |
50 |
Vladimir Aceti Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
21.70 | JM | |
51 |
Andrea Delfino A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
21.71 | SM | |
52 |
Riccardo Coriani N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
21.74 | PM | |
53 |
Osaremen Godstime Ozigbo Atletica Dei Gelsi |
21.77 | SM | |
54 |
Andrea Federici Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
21.78 | PM | |
55 |
Farias Zin Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
21.78 | PM | |
56 |
Lorenzo Perini C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
21.79 | SM | |
57 |
Giuseppe Rigogolo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
21.79 | SM | |
58 |
Erasmo Emanuele Caruso A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
21.81 | SM | |
59 |
Ciro Riccardi Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
21.81 | SM | |
60 |
Lorenzo Ianes Atletica Trento |
21.82 | AM | |
61 |
Gabriele Gargano Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
21.82 | PM | |
62 |
Marco Emilio Gai Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
21.82 | SM | |
63 |
Paolo Carlo Danesini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
21.83 | SM | |
64 |
Ferdinando Mulassano A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
21.83 | PM | |
65 |
Mario Pavan Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
21.84 | PM | |
66 |
Brayan Lopez Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
21.84 | PM | |
67 |
Kevin Menzani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
21.84 | SM | |
68 |
Christian Jasmie Bapou Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
21.85 | JM | |
69 |
Davide Comerci Pro Sesto Atl. |
21.88 | SM | |
70 |
Gabriele Guarrera Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
21.90 | PM | |
71 |
Federico Pivetta Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
21.90 | SM | |
72 |
Francesco Rossi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
21.91 | PM | |
73 |
Marco Soldarini Bergamo Stars Atletica |
21.91 | PM | |
74 |
Matteo Beria Atl.Vicentina |
21.93 | PM | |
75 |
Filippo Bruschi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
21.93 | SM | |
76 |
Giampaolo Ippolito Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
21.94 | SM | |
77 |
Fabio Squillace Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
21.94 | SM | |
78 |
Fabio Pierotti Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
21.94 | PM | |
79 |
Umberto Mezzaluna Centro Atletica Piombino |
21.95 | PM | |
80 |
Walter Ratano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
21.95 | PM | |
81 |
Cheick Hamed Tidjane Minougou Atl.Vicentina |
21.96 | SM | |
82 |
Jamie Steve Dave Abe C.U.S. Parma |
21.97 | JM | |
83 |
Claudio Facchielli Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
21.97 | PM | |
84 |
Marco Lo Verme Cus Pro Patria Milano |
21.98 | PM | |
85 |
Alessandro Brogliato Atl.Vicentina |
21.98 | SM | |
86 |
Michele Rancan Atl.Vicentina |
21.99 | JM | |
87 |
Enrico Luciano Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
22.00 | PM | |
88 |
Luca Galletti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
22.00 | SM35 | |
89 |
David Zobbio Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
22.03 | AM | |
90 |
Claudio David Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
22.04 | SM | |
91 |
Lorenzo Angelini Atl. Avis Macerata |
22.04 | SM | |
92 |
Alessandro Xilo S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
22.04 | PM | |
93 |
Marco Bigoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
22.06 | JM | |
94 |
Alessio Mazzola Asd Atletica Prato |
22.07 | PM | |
95 |
Andrea Pedrelli S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
22.08 | PM | |
96 |
Andrea Variola Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
22.08 | JM | |
97 |
Simone Matera Atletica Canavesana |
22.09 | PM | |
98 |
Antonio Minutella A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
22.09 | SM | |
99 |
Alessandro Pregnolato Cus Pro Patria Milano |
22.09 | PM | |
100 |
Alessandro Piubeni Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
22.10 | SM | |
101 |
Riccardo Farroni Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
22.12 | SM | |
102 |
Federico Stantero A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
22.12 | PM | |
103 |
Matteo Ansaloni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
22.13 | JM | |
104 |
Alessandro Sibilio Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
22.13 | JM | |
105 |
Amos Galbiati Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
22.13 | JM | |
106 |
Riccardo Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
22.13 | PM | |
107 |
Enrico Cavagna Atletica Trento |
22.14 | JM | |
108 |
Filippo Tambresoni A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
22.14 | PM | |
109 |
Pietro Barone Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
22.14 | PM | |
110 |
Giuseppe Sangiorgi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
22.15 | PM | |
111 |
Marco Massaro Assindustria Sport Padova |
22.15 | SM | |
112 |
Federico Aru C.U.S. Sassari |
22.16 | SM | |
113 |
Mattia Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
22.16 | JM | |
114 |
Matteo Lessi S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
22.16 | PM | |
115 |
Marco Landi Atletica Livorno |
22.17 | SM | |
116 |
Stefano Lamaro N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
22.17 | SM | |
117 |
Giovanni Tomasicchio Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
22.17 | SM35 | |
118 |
Valerio Rosichini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
22.17 | SM | |
119 |
Thomas Gerald Epagna Jongwane Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
22.18 | SM | |
120 |
Francesco Carrieri As Delogu Nuoro |
22.19 | PM | |
121 |
Giuseppe Santamaria A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
22.21 | SM | |
122 |
Matteo Bonora A.S.D. Team Treviso |
22.21 | SM | |
123 |
Alex Pagnini Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
22.21 | SM | |
124 |
Mattia Cella Pro Sesto Atl. |
22.21 | SM | |
125 |
Luca Lai Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
22.23 | SM | |
126 |
Riccardo Bini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
22.23 | PM | |
127 |
Roberto Severi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
22.25 | SM | |
128 |
Filippo Stucchi Pro Sesto Atl. |
22.25 | JM | |
129 |
Matteo Didioni U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
22.25 | SM | |
130 |
Lorenzo Paissan Atletica Trento |
22.25 | AM | |
131 |
Marcello Ziyada Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.25 | JM | |
132 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
22.26 | PM | |
133 |
Francesco Molinari Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
22.27 | SM | |
134 |
Francesco Ermellino Pol Gonone Dorgali |
22.27 | SM | |
135 |
Simone Impelliccieri Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
22.27 | PM | |
136 |
Paolo Aru C.U.S. Cagliari |
22.29 | PM | |
137 |
Masamba Ceesay U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 |
22.29 | SM | |
138 |
Michele Nabacino Lagarina Crus Team |
22.29 | PM | |
139 |
Michael Fichera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.29 | JM | |
140 |
Mattia Roverato Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
22.29 | PM | |
141 |
Mattia Contini Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
22.30 | SM | |
142 |
Davide Campana A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
22.30 | JM | |
143 |
Antonio Manfredi C.U.S. Parma |
22.30 | PM | |
144 |
Gianluca Basso Atl.Vicentina |
22.30 | PM | |
145 |
Giuseppe Baucina Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
22.30 | PM | |
146 |
Thomas Schifferegger Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
22.31 | JM | |
147 |
Daniele Pagnini Cus Pisa |
22.31 | SM | |
148 |
Alessandro Cesaroni Atl. Saletti |
22.31 | PM | |
149 |
Giorgio Bassan Atl.Vicentina |
22.31 | JM | |
150 |
Alfio Andrea Sardo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
22.31 | PM | |
151 |
Bruno Scaglione Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
22.31 | SM | |
152 |
Matteo Merzi Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
22.31 | JM | |
153 |
Edoardo Perrotti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
22.32 | JM | |
154 |
Marco Siniscalchi Cus Insubria Eolo |
22.32 | SM | |
155 |
Davide Deimichei U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
22.32 | SM | |
156 |
Luca Cropelli Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
22.33 | SM | |
157 |
Giacomo Faraglia Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.33 | PM | |
158 |
Leonardo Bizzoni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.33 | PM | |
159 |
Jonatan Capuano Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.34 | SM | |
160 |
Daniele Pisanu As Delogu Nuoro |
22.34 | PM | |
161 |
Giorgio Trevisani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.34 | PM | |
162 |
Sebastiano Spotti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
22.34 | SM | |
163 |
Michael Albrecht Sportclub Merano |
22.34 | JM | |
164 |
Michele Veneruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
22.35 | PM | |
165 |
Emanuele Grossi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
22.35 | PM | |
166 |
Klaudio Gjetja Pro Sesto Atl. |
22.35 | JM | |
167 |
Lorenzo Bergamini Atl. Mariano Comense |
22.35 | JM | |
168 |
Luca Biancardi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
22.36 | AM | |
169 |
Roberto Demaria C.U.S. Torino |
22.36 | SM | |
170 |
Giulio Birolini Bergamo Stars Atletica |
22.36 | SM | |
171 |
Alessandro Villa G.S. Bernatese |
22.36 | PM | |
172 |
Jacopo Ruggeri U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 |
22.36 | SM | |
173 |
Alessandro Papagni Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
22.37 | JM | |
174 |
Riccardo Di Fino Pol. Carugate |
22.37 | JM | |
175 |
Paride Bilato Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
22.37 | SM | |
176 |
Davide Bernabei Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
22.38 | JM | |
177 |
Federico Crisci Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
22.38 | JM | |
178 |
Vincenzo Marseglia Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.39 | JM | |
179 |
Ferdinando Prisco Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
22.39 | JM | |
180 |
Fabio Cerutti G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
22.39 | SM | |
181 |
Freider Fornasari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
22.39 | PM | |
182 |
Mattia Donola Pro Sesto Atl. |
22.40 | AM | |
183 |
Samuele Puca A.S.D. Atletica L'Aquila |
22.40 | JM | |
184 |
Andrea Blesio Cus Pro Patria Milano |
22.41 | PM | |
185 |
Leonardo Marangoni Centro Atletica Copparo |
22.41 | SM | |
186 |
Paolo Caravati Cus Insubria Eolo |
22.41 | SM | |
187 |
Eugenio Ricciardi Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
22.41 | PM | |
188 |
Alexander Aceti Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
22.42 | PM | |
189 |
Oliviero Carlini Atletica Estense |
22.42 | SM | |
190 |
Lorenzo Copeta Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
22.42 | PM | |
191 |
Matteo Bianchini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.42 | JM | |
192 |
Alberto Munerato Ala Atl. Abbiategrasso |
22.43 | SM | |
193 |
Maycon Steven Perossa Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
22.43 | PM | |
194 |
Kebba Jallow Atletica Trinacria |
22.44 | SM | |
195 |
Riccardo Schiatti Pro Sesto Atl. |
22.45 | PM | |
196 |
Alessandro Zucchini S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
22.45 | SM | |
197 |
Ausonio Assenti Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
22.45 | SM | |
198 |
Luca Antonio Cassano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
22.45 | PM | |
199 |
Davide Panero A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
22.46 | PM | |
200 |
Ludovico Sanna A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
22.46 | JM |
N° gare
11508Media
26.87N° atleti
5410Gare/Atleta
2.11 |
Simone Tanzilli Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
20.83 | PM | |
2 |
Simone Pettenati A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
21.00 | PM | |
3 |
Lodovico Cortelazzo Assindustria Sport Padova |
21.09 | PM | |
4 |
Daniele Corsa Folgore Brindisi |
21.10 | PM | |
5 |
Alessandro Galati A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
21.22 | PM | |
6 |
Pietro Pivotto Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
21.24 | PM | |
7 |
Roberto Rigali Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
21.25 | PM | |
8 |
Marco Gianantoni S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
21.34 | PM | |
9 |
Nicolo' Ceriani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
21.34 | PM | |
10 |
Thomas Manfredi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
21.41 | PM | |
11 |
Jacopo Spano' Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
21.42 | PM | |
12 |
Diego Aldo Pettorossi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
21.52 | PM | |
13 |
Fabio Tardito Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
21.55 | PM | |
14 |
Levi Roche Mandji Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
21.61 | PM | |
15 |
Giuseppe Leonardi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
21.63 | PM | |
16 |
Giuseppe Serrone Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
21.67 | PM | |
17 |
Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
21.67 | PM | |
18 |
Samuel Zappala' A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
21.67 | PM | |
19 |
Menin Hubert Don Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
21.70 | PM | |
20 |
Riccardo Coriani N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
21.74 | PM | |
21 |
Andrea Federici Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
21.78 | PM | |
22 |
Farias Zin Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
21.78 | PM | |
23 |
Gabriele Gargano Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
21.82 | PM | |
24 |
Ferdinando Mulassano A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
21.83 | PM | |
25 |
Brayan Lopez Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
21.84 | PM | |
26 |
Mario Pavan Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
21.84 | PM | |
27 |
Gabriele Guarrera Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
21.90 | PM | |
28 |
Francesco Rossi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
21.91 | PM | |
29 |
Marco Soldarini Bergamo Stars Atletica |
21.91 | PM | |
30 |
Matteo Beria Atl.Vicentina |
21.93 | PM | |
31 |
Fabio Pierotti Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
21.94 | PM | |
32 |
Walter Ratano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
21.95 | PM | |
33 |
Umberto Mezzaluna Centro Atletica Piombino |
21.95 | PM | |
34 |
Claudio Facchielli Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
21.97 | PM | |
35 |
Marco Lo Verme Cus Pro Patria Milano |
21.98 | PM | |
36 |
Enrico Luciano Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
22.00 | PM | |
37 |
Alessandro Xilo S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
22.04 | PM | |
38 |
Alessio Mazzola Asd Atletica Prato |
22.07 | PM | |
39 |
Andrea Pedrelli S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
22.08 | PM | |
40 |
Alessandro Pregnolato Cus Pro Patria Milano |
22.09 | PM | |
41 |
Simone Matera Atletica Canavesana |
22.09 | PM | |
42 |
Federico Stantero A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
22.12 | PM | |
43 |
Riccardo Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
22.13 | PM | |
44 |
Filippo Tambresoni A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
22.14 | PM | |
45 |
Pietro Barone Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
22.14 | PM | |
46 |
Giuseppe Sangiorgi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
22.15 | PM | |
47 |
Matteo Lessi S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
22.16 | PM | |
48 |
Francesco Carrieri As Delogu Nuoro |
22.19 | PM | |
49 |
Riccardo Bini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
22.23 | PM | |
50 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
22.26 | PM |
N° gare
1715Media
23.66N° atleti
657Gare/Atleta
2.61 |
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
21.46 | JM | |
2 |
Mario Marchei A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
21.54 | JM | |
3 |
Vladimir Aceti Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
21.70 | JM | |
4 |
Christian Jasmie Bapou Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
21.85 | JM | |
5 |
Jamie Steve Dave Abe C.U.S. Parma |
21.97 | JM | |
6 |
Michele Rancan Atl.Vicentina |
21.99 | JM | |
7 |
Marco Bigoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
22.06 | JM | |
8 |
Andrea Variola Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
22.08 | JM | |
9 |
Alessandro Sibilio Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
22.13 | JM | |
10 |
Matteo Ansaloni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
22.13 | JM | |
11 |
Amos Galbiati Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
22.13 | JM | |
12 |
Enrico Cavagna Atletica Trento |
22.14 | JM | |
13 |
Mattia Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
22.16 | JM | |
14 |
Marcello Ziyada Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.25 | JM | |
15 |
Filippo Stucchi Pro Sesto Atl. |
22.25 | JM | |
16 |
Michael Fichera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.29 | JM | |
17 |
Davide Campana A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
22.30 | JM | |
18 |
Matteo Merzi Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
22.31 | JM | |
19 |
Giorgio Bassan Atl.Vicentina |
22.31 | JM | |
20 |
Thomas Schifferegger Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
22.31 | JM | |
21 |
Edoardo Perrotti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
22.32 | JM | |
22 |
Michael Albrecht Sportclub Merano |
22.34 | JM | |
23 |
Klaudio Gjetja Pro Sesto Atl. |
22.35 | JM | |
24 |
Lorenzo Bergamini Atl. Mariano Comense |
22.35 | JM | |
25 |
Riccardo Di Fino Pol. Carugate |
22.37 | JM | |
26 |
Alessandro Papagni Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
22.37 | JM | |
27 |
Federico Crisci Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
22.38 | JM | |
28 |
Davide Bernabei Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
22.38 | JM | |
29 |
Vincenzo Marseglia Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.39 | JM | |
30 |
Ferdinando Prisco Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
22.39 | JM | |
31 |
Samuele Puca A.S.D. Atletica L'Aquila |
22.40 | JM | |
32 |
Matteo Bianchini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.42 | JM | |
33 |
Ludovico Sanna A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
22.46 | JM | |
34 |
Attilio Dante G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
22.50 | JM | |
35 |
Nicolo' Fasulo Atletica Pont Donnas |
22.50 | JM | |
36 |
Giorgio Nigro Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
22.51 | JM | |
37 |
Fabrizio Ceglie Libertas Friul Palmanova |
22.53 | JM | |
38 |
Lapo Bianciardi Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
22.54 | JM | |
39 |
Enrico Ghilardini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
22.55 | JM | |
40 |
Romolo Consigna Tokong A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
22.56 | JM | |
41 |
Alessandro Dell'Acqua Atl. Rovellasca |
22.56 | JM | |
42 |
Giulio Rizzo Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
22.59 | JM | |
43 |
Gabriele D'Erme Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
22.59 | JM | |
44 |
Andrei Paraschiv G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
22.60 | JM | |
45 |
Francesco Libera Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
22.61 | JM | |
46 |
Ionut Bacosca Terna G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
22.61 | JM | |
47 |
Antonio Ciotti Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
22.61 | JM | |
48 |
Gabriele Floriddia Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
22.61 | JM | |
49 |
Davide Frigeni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
22.63 | JM | |
50 |
Giovanni Marchetti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
22.63 | JM |
N° gare
2663Media
24.42N° atleti
996Gare/Atleta
2.71 |
Lorenzo Ianes Atletica Trento |
21.82 | AM | |
2 |
David Zobbio Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
22.03 | AM | |
3 |
Lorenzo Paissan Atletica Trento |
22.25 | AM | |
4 |
Luca Biancardi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
22.36 | AM | |
5 |
Mattia Donola Pro Sesto Atl. |
22.40 | AM | |
6 |
Mauro Settepani A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
22.50 | AM | |
7 |
Lorenzo Patta Ss Atl Oristano |
22.53 | AM | |
8 |
Ianko Lattarulo Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
22.53 | AM | |
9 |
Roberto Mirabella A.S. Dil. Milone |
22.59 | AM | |
10 |
Davide De Fazio A.S.D.Falco Azzurro-Chieti |
22.67 | AM | |
11 |
Edoardo Scotti C.U.S. Parma |
22.82 | AM | |
12 |
Davide Pellizzon Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
22.82 | AM | |
13 |
Leonardo Puca A.S.D. Atletica L'Aquila |
22.85 | AM | |
14 |
Riccardo Filippini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
22.90 | AM | |
15 |
Davide Kisyov S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
22.92 | AM | |
16 |
Alessandro Cappellari Atl.Vicentina |
22.96 | AM | |
17 |
Andrea Sergio Recchi A.S.D. Atletica Ama Civitanova |
22.98 | AM | |
18 |
Mattia Mecozzi Sport Atl. Fermo |
23.03 | AM | |
19 |
Simone Vittone Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
23.04 | AM | |
20 |
Samuele Ceccarelli Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
23.04 | AM | |
21 |
Alessandro Corallini Centro Atletica Piombino |
23.04 | AM | |
22 |
Patrick Bau' S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
23.06 | AM | |
23 |
Vieri Righi Toscana Atletica Futura |
23.07 | AM | |
24 |
Andrea Campisano Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
23.07 | AM | |
25 |
Raffaele Di Maggio A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
23.08 | AM | |
26 |
Abdoullatif Compaore Assindustria Sport Padova |
23.10 | AM | |
27 |
Alberto Toia A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
23.10 | AM | |
28 |
Leonardo Verrati Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
23.10 | AM | |
29 |
Mattia Rinaldi Runforever Aprilia |
23.13 | AM | |
30 |
Paolo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
23.13 | AM | |
31 |
Oliver Comoli G.S. Atl Olbia |
23.13 | AM | |
32 |
Daniele Mariotti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
23.13 | AM | |
33 |
Matteo Colombo Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
23.16 | AM | |
34 |
Marco Ricci Asd Atletica Velletri |
23.17 | AM | |
35 |
Marco Fratini Toscana Atletica Futura |
23.19 | AM | |
36 |
Giovanni Bianchi Atletica Winner Foligno |
23.20 | AM | |
37 |
Edoardo Pozzi Atl. Universale Don Bosco |
23.22 | AM | |
38 |
Dario Cavini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
23.22 | AM | |
39 |
Francesco Spoltore Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
23.24 | AM | |
40 |
Matteo Bernocchi Team Atletica Marche |
23.25 | AM | |
41 |
Matteo Avagnina Asd Giordana Lombardi |
23.26 | AM | |
42 |
Gabriele Bergna Atl. Rovellasca |
23.27 | AM | |
43 |
Giorgio Calo' Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
23.27 | AM | |
44 |
Pietro Marangon Atl.Vicentina |
23.27 | AM | |
45 |
Filippo Balducci Atletica 85 Faenza |
23.28 | AM | |
46 |
Giacomo Martellozzo C.U.S. Padova |
23.30 | AM | |
47 |
Collins Nnaemeka Egbo Lib Sanvitese A.L. O. Durigon |
23.30 | AM | |
48 |
Stefano Twumasi Quarshie Atl.Vicentina |
23.33 | AM | |
49 |
Tommaso Rosso G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
23.34 | AM | |
50 |
Davide Zanellati C.U.S. Torino |
23.34 | AM |
N° gare
2093Media
25.37N° atleti
970Gare/Atleta
2.21 |
Libania Grenot G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
22.56 | SF | |
2 |
Gloria Hooper C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
22.89 | SF | |
3 |
Irene Siragusa C.S. Esercito |
23.39 | SF | |
4 |
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu C.S. Esercito |
23.41 | SF | |
5 |
Ayomide Folorunso G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
23.53 | PF | |
6 |
Martina Amidei C.U.S. Torino |
23.58 | SF | |
7 |
Marzia Caravelli C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
23.65 | SF35 | |
8 |
Giulia Arcioni C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
23.68 | SF | |
9 |
Anna Bongiorni C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
23.77 | SF | |
10 |
Annalisa Spadotto Scott Bracco Atletica |
23.80 | PF | |
11 |
Johanelis Herrera Abreu Atl. Brescia 1950 |
23.86 | PF | |
12 |
Sofia Bonicalza Pro Sesto Atl. |
23.88 | JF | |
13 |
Federica Giannotti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
23.99 | SF | |
14 |
Elena Maria Bonfanti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
24.06 | SF | |
15 |
Gunta Latiseva Cudare U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
24.17 | PF | |
16 |
Marta Maffioletti Bracco Atletica |
24.18 | SF | |
17 |
Giulia Latini C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
24.18 | SF | |
18 |
Rebecca Borga Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
24.21 | JF | |
19 |
Ilenia Draisci C.S. Esercito |
24.25 | SF | |
20 |
Aurora Berton Libertas Friul Palmanova |
24.27 | AF | |
21 |
Zaynab Dosso Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
24.27 | JF | |
22 |
Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo C.S. Esercito |
24.28 | SF | |
23 |
Jessica Paoletta C.S. Esercito |
24.29 | SF | |
24 |
Daniela Tassani Bracco Atletica |
24.30 | PF | |
25 |
Irene Morelli Bracco Atletica |
24.30 | PF | |
26 |
Alessia Niotta Atl. Brescia 1950 |
24.31 | PF | |
27 |
Nicolina Altimari Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
24.34 | SF | |
28 |
Francesca Romana Cattaneo S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
24.35 | SF | |
29 |
Chiara Torrisi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
24.35 | PF | |
30 |
Alessia Pavese Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
24.37 | JF | |
31 |
Elisabetta De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
24.38 | PF | |
32 |
Ilaria Vitale Libertas Friul Palmanova |
24.41 | SF | |
33 |
Desola Oki C.U.S. Parma |
24.41 | JF | |
34 |
Giulia Alberti Bracco Atletica |
24.43 | SF | |
35 |
Maria Enrica Spacca C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
24.46 | SF | |
36 |
Chiara Bazzoni C.S. Esercito |
24.48 | SF | |
37 |
Leonice Germini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
24.50 | PF | |
38 |
Marta Milani C.S. Esercito |
24.52 | SF | |
39 |
Sabrina Galimberti Bracco Atletica |
24.53 | SF | |
40 |
Micaela Moroni Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
24.53 | PF | |
41 |
Valeria Simonelli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
24.54 | JF | |
42 |
Silvia Nistri Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
24.54 | SF | |
43 |
Ilaria Moretti Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
24.57 | JF | |
44 |
Elisabetta Vandi Atl. Avis Macerata |
24.63 | AF | |
45 |
Ilaria Burattin Cus Pro Patria Milano |
24.66 | SF | |
46 |
Maria Pia Baudena A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
24.67 | PF | |
47 |
Angelika Elzbieta Wegierska Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
24.68 | SF | |
48 |
Francesca Roattino A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
24.69 | SF | |
49 |
Moillet Kouakou Atl.Vicentina |
24.72 | JF | |
50 |
Martina Piergallini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
24.73 | SF | |
51 |
Marinella Maggiolo A.S.D. Team Treviso |
24.73 | SF | |
52 |
Nadia Neri C.U.S. Cagliari |
24.74 | SF | |
53 |
Arianna Lazzati O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
24.82 | SF | |
54 |
Mariaelisa Sannino Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
24.82 | SF | |
55 |
Mara Gorini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
24.82 | SF | |
56 |
Vanessa Attard C.U.S. Parma |
24.83 | SF | |
57 |
Georgina Boateng Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
24.83 | PF | |
58 |
Alessandra Marceddu C.U.S. Cagliari |
24.84 | SF | |
59 |
Michela Sibilla A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
24.84 | PF | |
60 |
Sokhona Kebe Team Atletica Marche |
24.87 | JF | |
61 |
Chiara Proverbio O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
24.87 | PF | |
62 |
Alice Mangione A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
24.88 | PF | |
63 |
Eleonora Cadetto N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
24.89 | PF | |
64 |
Virginia Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
24.89 | PF | |
65 |
Sara Ronchini Atl. Lugo |
24.89 | AF | |
66 |
Giulia Mannu As Delogu Nuoro |
24.90 | PF | |
67 |
Alessia Tirnetta Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
24.91 | JF | |
68 |
Alice Murari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
24.92 | PF | |
69 |
Gaia Pedreschi Atl. Rovellasca |
24.92 | JF | |
70 |
Ilaria Verderio G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
24.93 | JF | |
71 |
Eleonora Iori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
24.93 | JF | |
72 |
Federica Voghera A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
24.94 | PF | |
73 |
Elisa Romeo Atl. Brescia 1950 |
24.95 | SF | |
74 |
Alexandra Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
24.95 | PF | |
75 |
Anna Polinari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
24.97 | JF | |
76 |
Giada Carmassi C.S. Esercito |
24.99 | SF | |
77 |
Giulia Magno A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
24.99 | SF | |
78 |
Eleonora Marchiando Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
25.00 | PF | |
79 |
Lucia Pasquale Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
25.02 | PF | |
80 |
Valeria Berrino S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
25.05 | SF | |
81 |
Vincenza Cali' G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
25.07 | SF | |
82 |
Elisa Maggi A.Atl. Fabriano |
25.07 | JF | |
83 |
Audrey Alloh G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
25.10 | SF | |
84 |
Giulia Guglielmi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
25.11 | SF | |
85 |
Emma Girardello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
25.14 | JF | |
86 |
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro C.U.S. Parma |
25.16 | JF | |
87 |
Alessandra Pecco G.S. Bernatese |
25.17 | PF | |
88 |
Monica Lazzara Gs Valsugana Trentino |
25.17 | SF | |
89 |
Martina Cusumano A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
25.18 | AF | |
90 |
Alice Bizzarri Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
25.18 | PF | |
91 |
Daniela Reina A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
25.18 | SF35 | |
92 |
Elena Ricci Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
25.18 | SF | |
93 |
Valentina Cavalleri C.S. Esercito |
25.19 | PF | |
94 |
Laura Marotti Atl.Vicentina |
25.20 | SF | |
95 |
Chiara Pazzagli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
25.21 | SF | |
96 |
Sofia Lugugnani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
25.21 | AF | |
97 |
Sofia Dini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
25.22 | JF | |
98 |
Francesca Todescato Atl.Vicentina |
25.22 | JF | |
99 |
Roberta Del Gatto Atl. Avis Macerata |
25.23 | PF | |
100 |
Laura Fattori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
25.24 | JF | |
101 |
Giulia Chessa Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
25.24 | SF | |
102 |
Julia Viktoria Calliari Bracco Atletica |
25.25 | PF | |
103 |
Francesca Ramini Sport Atl. Fermo |
25.26 | SF | |
104 |
Ludovica Clementini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
25.27 | PF | |
105 |
Francesca Aquilino Bracco Atletica |
25.28 | JF | |
106 |
Martina Buscarini S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
25.30 | SF | |
107 |
Alessia Carpinteri A.S.D. Trinacria Sport |
25.31 | JF | |
108 |
Jessica Peterle U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
25.33 | PF | |
109 |
Giulia Curone Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
25.33 | JF | |
110 |
Petra Nardelli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
25.34 | PF | |
111 |
Elena Pradelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
25.34 | JF | |
112 |
Valentina Bandoni Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
25.35 | PF | |
113 |
Cecilia Spoldi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
25.35 | JF | |
114 |
Valeria Paccagnella Bracco Atletica |
25.35 | AF | |
115 |
Chiara Gherardi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
25.35 | AF | |
116 |
Adanis Cuesta Atl. Rigoletto |
25.36 | AF | |
117 |
Eleonora Fucci Atletica Cascina |
25.36 | PF | |
118 |
Martina Rigoni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
25.37 | JF | |
119 |
Noemi Ruggeri Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
25.38 | JF | |
120 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
25.38 | PF | |
121 |
Laura Oberto Bracco Atletica |
25.38 | SF | |
122 |
Serena Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
25.38 | PF | |
123 |
Camilla Cussigh Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
25.41 | PF | |
124 |
Rebecca Menchini Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
25.42 | AF | |
125 |
Nicoletta Bagossi Bracco Atletica |
25.42 | SF | |
126 |
Janna Gloris Castillo Rosario Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
25.44 | JF | |
127 |
Alessia Brunetti Bracco Atletica |
25.44 | AF | |
128 |
Ilaria Veggiato Team-A Lombardia |
25.45 | PF | |
129 |
Eleonora Martini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
25.46 | SF | |
130 |
Camilla Maestrini Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
25.46 | JF | |
131 |
Alessia Lentini A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
25.47 | JF | |
132 |
Arianna De Masi Atletica Meneghina |
25.48 | JF | |
133 |
Giulia Conte Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
25.48 | JF | |
134 |
Eleonora Ferrero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
25.48 | SF | |
135 |
Sara Costamagna A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
25.49 | SF | |
136 |
Sara Bianchi Bazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
25.49 | SF | |
137 |
Francesca De Mitri Alteratletica Locorotondo |
25.50 | AF | |
138 |
Alessia Peretti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
25.51 | AF | |
139 |
Domiziana Gentili Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
25.52 | JF | |
140 |
Annalisa Gulic Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
25.52 | PF | |
141 |
Federica Renzi Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
25.53 | JF | |
142 |
Miriam Vercellone Bracco Atletica |
25.53 | JF | |
143 |
Giorgia Borsatti U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
25.54 | JF | |
144 |
Fatimata Bara Bracco Atletica |
25.54 | JF | |
145 |
Agnese Mulatero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
25.55 | PF | |
146 |
Margherita Zuecco Atl.Vicentina |
25.55 | AF | |
147 |
Regina Perla Dos Santos Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
25.55 | SF35 | |
148 |
Marta Guazzi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
25.55 | SF | |
149 |
Chiara Gala A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
25.55 | AF | |
150 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
25.57 | PF | |
151 |
Giulia Giannini Atletica 2005 |
25.57 | PF | |
152 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
25.57 | JF | |
153 |
Aurora Casagrande Montesi C.U.S. Parma |
25.58 | JF | |
154 |
Rita Ricciotti Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
25.58 | SF | |
155 |
Elisa Laffi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
25.59 | SF | |
156 |
Arianna Tagliabue Atl. Brescia 1950 |
25.59 | PF | |
157 |
Maria Helena Gioia Atl. Brescia 1950 |
25.59 | SF35 | |
158 |
Chiara Varisco Pro Sesto Atl. |
25.61 | SF | |
159 |
Dalia Kaddari As Tespiense Quartu |
25.61 | AF | |
160 |
Elisa Driussi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
25.62 | JF | |
161 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
25.62 | PF | |
162 |
Sara Dall'Aglio C.U.S. Parma |
25.62 | PF | |
163 |
Nicole De Salvador Gs La Piave 2000 |
25.63 | JF | |
164 |
Monica Cassano Cus Bari |
25.64 | JF | |
165 |
Clarissa Pelizzola N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
25.65 | SF | |
166 |
Marta Bombelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
25.66 | SF | |
167 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
25.66 | AF | |
168 |
Anna Berneschi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
25.67 | SF | |
169 |
Federica Pelagatti Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
25.67 | JF | |
170 |
Elisa Pacilli Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
25.67 | SF | |
171 |
Abigail Gyedu Atl. Brescia 1950 |
25.68 | PF | |
172 |
Martina Falagiani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
25.68 | JF | |
173 |
Stefania Ackon Sisport Ssd |
25.70 | PF | |
174 |
Alessandra Bonora Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
25.70 | AF | |
175 |
Sara Limonta Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
25.70 | JF | |
176 |
Giulia Gargantini Atletica Monza |
25.71 | SF | |
177 |
Giulia Ricco' C.U.S. Parma |
25.71 | JF | |
178 |
Alessia Vatteroni Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
25.72 | AF | |
179 |
Camilla Colombo Cus Pro Patria Milano |
25.73 | PF | |
180 |
Greta Grecchi Bracco Atletica |
25.73 | JF | |
181 |
Martina Stanchi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
25.73 | JF | |
182 |
Flavia Torreti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
25.74 | PF | |
183 |
Priscilla Carlini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
25.74 | SF | |
184 |
Flavia Nasella A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
25.75 | SF | |
185 |
Veronica Di Nasso Sisport Ssd |
25.75 | SF | |
186 |
Chiara Melon Atletica Vigevano |
25.77 | JF | |
187 |
Lucia Quaglieri Modena Atletica |
25.77 | PF | |
188 |
Anna Folso S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
25.77 | PF | |
189 |
Veronica Musinu Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
25.78 | SF | |
190 |
Celeste Ius Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
25.78 | JF | |
191 |
Camilla Pitzalis C.U.S. Cagliari |
25.78 | JF | |
192 |
Fabiana Panei A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
25.79 | SF | |
193 |
Silvia Saraceno A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
25.79 | SF35 | |
194 |
Anna Gresta Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
25.79 | PF | |
195 |
Camilla Calandri C.U.S. Parma |
25.80 | AF | |
196 |
Debora Nemin A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
25.80 | AF | |
197 |
Caren Agreiter Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
25.82 | PF | |
198 |
Sofia Elena Sarcina Futurathletic Team Apulia |
25.82 | PF | |
199 |
Ramantu Iddrisu Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
25.83 | JF | |
200 |
Sofia Scorcelletti S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
25.85 | AF |
N° gare
8495Media
30.33N° atleti
4213Gare/Atleta
2.01 |
Ayomide Folorunso G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
23.53 | PF | |
2 |
Annalisa Spadotto Scott Bracco Atletica |
23.80 | PF | |
3 |
Johanelis Herrera Abreu Atl. Brescia 1950 |
23.86 | PF | |
4 |
Gunta Latiseva Cudare U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
24.17 | PF | |
5 |
Irene Morelli Bracco Atletica |
24.30 | PF | |
6 |
Daniela Tassani Bracco Atletica |
24.30 | PF | |
7 |
Alessia Niotta Atl. Brescia 1950 |
24.31 | PF | |
8 |
Chiara Torrisi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
24.35 | PF | |
9 |
Elisabetta De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
24.38 | PF | |
10 |
Leonice Germini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
24.50 | PF | |
11 |
Micaela Moroni Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
24.53 | PF | |
12 |
Maria Pia Baudena A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
24.67 | PF | |
13 |
Georgina Boateng Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
24.83 | PF | |
14 |
Michela Sibilla A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
24.84 | PF | |
15 |
Chiara Proverbio O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
24.87 | PF | |
16 |
Alice Mangione A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
24.88 | PF | |
17 |
Eleonora Cadetto N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
24.89 | PF | |
18 |
Virginia Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
24.89 | PF | |
19 |
Giulia Mannu As Delogu Nuoro |
24.90 | PF | |
20 |
Alice Murari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
24.92 | PF | |
21 |
Federica Voghera A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
24.94 | PF | |
22 |
Alexandra Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
24.95 | PF | |
23 |
Eleonora Marchiando Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
25.00 | PF | |
24 |
Lucia Pasquale Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
25.02 | PF | |
25 |
Alessandra Pecco G.S. Bernatese |
25.17 | PF | |
26 |
Alice Bizzarri Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
25.18 | PF | |
27 |
Valentina Cavalleri C.S. Esercito |
25.19 | PF | |
28 |
Roberta Del Gatto Atl. Avis Macerata |
25.23 | PF | |
29 |
Julia Viktoria Calliari Bracco Atletica |
25.25 | PF | |
30 |
Ludovica Clementini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
25.27 | PF | |
31 |
Jessica Peterle U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
25.33 | PF | |
32 |
Petra Nardelli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
25.34 | PF | |
33 |
Valentina Bandoni Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
25.35 | PF | |
34 |
Eleonora Fucci Atletica Cascina |
25.36 | PF | |
35 |
Serena Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
25.38 | PF | |
36 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
25.38 | PF | |
37 |
Camilla Cussigh Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
25.41 | PF | |
38 |
Ilaria Veggiato Team-A Lombardia |
25.45 | PF | |
39 |
Annalisa Gulic Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
25.52 | PF | |
40 |
Agnese Mulatero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
25.55 | PF | |
41 |
Giulia Giannini Atletica 2005 |
25.57 | PF | |
42 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
25.57 | PF | |
43 |
Arianna Tagliabue Atl. Brescia 1950 |
25.59 | PF | |
44 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
25.62 | PF | |
45 |
Sara Dall'Aglio C.U.S. Parma |
25.62 | PF | |
46 |
Abigail Gyedu Atl. Brescia 1950 |
25.68 | PF | |
47 |
Stefania Ackon Sisport Ssd |
25.70 | PF | |
48 |
Camilla Colombo Cus Pro Patria Milano |
25.73 | PF | |
49 |
Flavia Torreti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
25.74 | PF | |
50 |
Lucia Quaglieri Modena Atletica |
25.77 | PF |
N° gare
920Media
27.35N° atleti
361Gare/Atleta
2.51 |
Sofia Bonicalza Pro Sesto Atl. |
23.88 | JF | |
2 |
Rebecca Borga Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
24.21 | JF | |
3 |
Zaynab Dosso Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
24.27 | JF | |
4 |
Alessia Pavese Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
24.37 | JF | |
5 |
Desola Oki C.U.S. Parma |
24.41 | JF | |
6 |
Valeria Simonelli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
24.54 | JF | |
7 |
Ilaria Moretti Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
24.57 | JF | |
8 |
Moillet Kouakou Atl.Vicentina |
24.72 | JF | |
9 |
Sokhona Kebe Team Atletica Marche |
24.87 | JF | |
10 |
Alessia Tirnetta Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
24.91 | JF | |
11 |
Gaia Pedreschi Atl. Rovellasca |
24.92 | JF | |
12 |
Ilaria Verderio G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
24.93 | JF | |
13 |
Eleonora Iori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
24.93 | JF | |
14 |
Anna Polinari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
24.97 | JF | |
15 |
Elisa Maggi A.Atl. Fabriano |
25.07 | JF | |
16 |
Emma Girardello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
25.14 | JF | |
17 |
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro C.U.S. Parma |
25.16 | JF | |
18 |
Sofia Dini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
25.22 | JF | |
19 |
Francesca Todescato Atl.Vicentina |
25.22 | JF | |
20 |
Laura Fattori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
25.24 | JF | |
21 |
Francesca Aquilino Bracco Atletica |
25.28 | JF | |
22 |
Alessia Carpinteri A.S.D. Trinacria Sport |
25.31 | JF | |
23 |
Giulia Curone Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
25.33 | JF | |
24 |
Elena Pradelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
25.34 | JF | |
25 |
Cecilia Spoldi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
25.35 | JF | |
26 |
Martina Rigoni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
25.37 | JF | |
27 |
Noemi Ruggeri Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
25.38 | JF | |
28 |
Janna Gloris Castillo Rosario Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
25.44 | JF | |
29 |
Camilla Maestrini Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
25.46 | JF | |
30 |
Alessia Lentini A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
25.47 | JF | |
31 |
Giulia Conte Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
25.48 | JF | |
32 |
Arianna De Masi Atletica Meneghina |
25.48 | JF | |
33 |
Domiziana Gentili Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
25.52 | JF | |
34 |
Federica Renzi Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
25.53 | JF | |
35 |
Miriam Vercellone Bracco Atletica |
25.53 | JF | |
36 |
Giorgia Borsatti U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
25.54 | JF | |
37 |
Fatimata Bara Bracco Atletica |
25.54 | JF | |
38 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
25.57 | JF | |
39 |
Aurora Casagrande Montesi C.U.S. Parma |
25.58 | JF | |
40 |
Elisa Driussi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
25.62 | JF | |
41 |
Nicole De Salvador Gs La Piave 2000 |
25.63 | JF | |
42 |
Monica Cassano Cus Bari |
25.64 | JF | |
43 |
Federica Pelagatti Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
25.67 | JF | |
44 |
Martina Falagiani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
25.68 | JF | |
45 |
Sara Limonta Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
25.70 | JF | |
46 |
Giulia Ricco' C.U.S. Parma |
25.71 | JF | |
47 |
Martina Stanchi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
25.73 | JF | |
48 |
Greta Grecchi Bracco Atletica |
25.73 | JF | |
49 |
Chiara Melon Atletica Vigevano |
25.77 | JF | |
50 |
Camilla Pitzalis C.U.S. Cagliari |
25.78 | JF |
N° gare
2219Media
28.20N° atleti
837Gare/Atleta
2.71 |
Aurora Berton Libertas Friul Palmanova |
24.27 | AF | |
2 |
Elisabetta Vandi Atl. Avis Macerata |
24.63 | AF | |
3 |
Sara Ronchini Atl. Lugo |
24.89 | AF | |
4 |
Martina Cusumano A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
25.18 | AF | |
5 |
Sofia Lugugnani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
25.21 | AF | |
6 |
Valeria Paccagnella Bracco Atletica |
25.35 | AF | |
7 |
Chiara Gherardi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
25.35 | AF | |
8 |
Adanis Cuesta Atl. Rigoletto |
25.36 | AF | |
9 |
Rebecca Menchini Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
25.42 | AF | |
10 |
Alessia Brunetti Bracco Atletica |
25.44 | AF | |
11 |
Francesca De Mitri Alteratletica Locorotondo |
25.50 | AF | |
12 |
Alessia Peretti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
25.51 | AF | |
13 |
Chiara Gala A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
25.55 | AF | |
14 |
Margherita Zuecco Atl.Vicentina |
25.55 | AF | |
15 |
Dalia Kaddari As Tespiense Quartu |
25.61 | AF | |
16 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
25.66 | AF | |
17 |
Alessandra Bonora Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
25.70 | AF | |
18 |
Alessia Vatteroni Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
25.72 | AF | |
19 |
Debora Nemin A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
25.80 | AF | |
20 |
Camilla Calandri C.U.S. Parma |
25.80 | AF | |
21 |
Sofia Scorcelletti S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
25.85 | AF | |
22 |
Giorgia Bellinazzi Lib Sanvitese A.L. O. Durigon |
25.85 | AF | |
23 |
Vittoria Fontana Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
25.90 | AF | |
24 |
Alice Drago C.U.S. Trieste |
25.92 | AF | |
25 |
Elisa Bruscoli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
25.92 | AF | |
26 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
25.94 | AF | |
27 |
Emma Silvestri Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
25.97 | AF | |
28 |
Anna Gallotti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
25.98 | AF | |
29 |
Marica Gigli S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
26.00 | AF | |
30 |
Matilde Zenatti Lagarina Crus Team |
26.03 | AF | |
31 |
Martina Tomasoni Atl. Brescia 1950 |
26.03 | AF | |
32 |
Letizia Tiso S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
26.07 | AF | |
33 |
Letizia Lare Lantone Atl.Csain Perugia |
26.12 | AF | |
34 |
Eloisa Coiro Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
26.12 | AF | |
35 |
Ludovica Landi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
26.13 | AF | |
36 |
Hope Eghonghon Esekheigbe Assindustria Sport Padova |
26.14 | AF | |
37 |
Greta Zuccarini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
26.16 | AF | |
38 |
Stella Patroncini A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
26.16 | AF | |
39 |
Chiara Strola Asd Giordana Lombardi |
26.17 | AF | |
40 |
Camilla Dalida Vigano' Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
26.20 | AF | |
41 |
Roberta Ciarfella Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
26.23 | AF | |
42 |
Alessia Mosca Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
26.24 | AF | |
43 |
Meta Sterni Bor Atletika |
26.24 | AF | |
44 |
Luisa Omacini Bracco Atletica |
26.24 | AF | |
45 |
Svetlana Fanale A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
26.25 | AF | |
46 |
Marisabel Nespoli Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
26.29 | AF | |
47 |
Valentina Bianchi Atl. Lugo |
26.30 | AF | |
48 |
Raliza Polesel Trevisatletica |
26.32 | AF | |
49 |
Alice Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
26.32 | AF | |
50 |
Alice Truzzi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
26.32 | AF |
N° gare
2088Media
28.83N° atleti
921Gare/Atleta
2.3Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me