Mostra:
1 |
Said El Otmani C.S. Esercito |
7:50.70 | SM | |
2 |
Jacob Kiplimo Asd Atletica Prato |
7:52.94 | AM | |
3 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
7:57.25 | PM | |
4 |
Marouan Razine C.S. Esercito |
7:57.43 | SM | |
5 |
Yassin Bouih G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7:57.45 | PM | |
6 |
Soufiane El Kabbouri C.U.S. Torino |
8:01.74 | SM | |
7 |
Lorenzo Dini G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
8:02.07 | SM | |
8 |
Iliass Aouani Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
8:02.07 | PM | |
9 |
Dario De Caro C.U.S. Torino |
8:09.21 | PM | |
10 |
Najibe Marco Salami C.S. Esercito |
8:09.81 | SM | |
11 |
Sergiy Volodymyrovyc Polikarpenko C.U.S. Torino |
8:10.65 | JM | |
12 |
Yassine Rachik Atl. Casone Noceto |
8:11.43 | SM | |
13 |
Stefano Guidotti Icardi C.U.S. Torino |
8:12.99 | SM | |
14 |
Patrick Nasti G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
8:13.47 | SM | |
15 |
Pietro Riva G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
8:14.02 | PM | |
16 |
Mattia Padovani Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:14.28 | PM | |
17 |
Luigi Ferraris Atl. Valle Brembana |
8:15.95 | SM35 | |
18 |
Leonardo Feletto Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
8:16.70 | PM | |
19 |
Riccardo Tamassia A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
8:17.18 | SM | |
20 |
Lukas Manyika Maguhe C.S. S.Rocchino |
8:17.82 | SM | |
21 |
Albert Chemutai Toscana Atletica Futura |
8:18.00 | JM | |
22 |
Andrea Pranno G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
8:18.14 | SM | |
23 |
Mohamed Abdikadar Sheik Ali Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
8:19.46 | SM | |
24 |
Mattia Sottocornola Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:19.83 | SM | |
25 |
Berardino Chiarelli A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
8:20.44 | SM35 | |
26 |
Manuel Cominotto C.S. Esercito |
8:21.04 | SM | |
27 |
Abdelmjid Ed Derraz S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
8:22.27 | SM | |
28 |
Walter Fauci Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
8:22.42 | PM | |
29 |
Mekonen Magoga Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
8:23.24 | SM | |
30 |
Simone Bernardi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
8:23.47 | PM | |
31 |
Alessandro Giacobazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
8:23.82 | PM | |
32 |
Andrea Elia Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:24.14 | SM | |
33 |
Lorenzo Pilati Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
8:24.16 | PM | |
34 |
Ahmed Abdelwahed C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
8:24.21 | PM | |
35 |
Andrea Ghia A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
8:24.34 | SM | |
36 |
Matteo Spanu Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
8:24.83 | PM | |
37 |
Mohammed Morchid Atletica Monza |
8:25.02 | SM | |
38 |
Francois Marzetta G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
8:25.06 | SM | |
39 |
Alessandro Marangi Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
8:25.11 | SM | |
40 |
Stefano Ghenda Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
8:25.11 | SM | |
41 |
Federico Maione Cantu`Atletica |
8:25.48 | PM | |
42 |
Rene' Cuneaz Cus Pro Patria Milano |
8:25.84 | SM | |
43 |
Michele Cacaci Atl. Casone Noceto |
8:26.15 | SM | |
44 |
Luca Placanico Toscana Atletica Futura |
8:26.69 | PM | |
45 |
Orlando Castellano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
8:26.87 | PM | |
46 |
Mattia Scalas Atl. Casone Noceto |
8:26.96 | SM | |
47 |
Paolo Zanatta G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
8:27.01 | SM35 | |
48 |
Mark Francesco Ridger Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
8:27.53 | SM | |
49 |
Danilo Gritti Atl. Valle Brembana |
8:27.56 | PM | |
50 |
Andrea Uccellari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
8:28.05 | PM | |
51 |
Marco Losio Free-Zone |
8:28.10 | SM | |
52 |
Luca Leone Cus Pro Patria Milano |
8:28.49 | SM | |
53 |
Marco Scantamburlo Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
8:28.63 | PM | |
54 |
Andrea Falasca Zamponi Atl. Recanati |
8:29.18 | SM | |
55 |
Luca Tripodi Trieste Atletica |
8:29.24 | SM | |
56 |
Stefano Massimi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
8:29.33 | SM | |
57 |
Gabriele Motzo Ss Esperia |
8:29.42 | SM | |
58 |
Yassine Nazih Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
8:29.79 | SM | |
59 |
Nabil Rossi Atl. Valle Brembana |
8:30.30 | SM | |
60 |
Elia Bugatto Trieste Atletica |
8:30.30 | PM | |
61 |
Simone Colombini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
8:31.37 | PM | |
62 |
Luigi Rosito Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
8:31.37 | SM | |
63 |
Samuele Grasselli C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
8:31.42 | PM | |
64 |
Abdelhakim Elliasmine Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
8:31.72 | JM | |
65 |
Victor Kiplangat U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
8:31.73 | JM | |
66 |
Yahya Ridaoui Asd Podistica Montegranaro |
8:32.00 | AM | |
67 |
Alberto Della Pasqua A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
8:32.05 | SM | |
68 |
Gianmarco Ceresani S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
8:32.66 | SM | |
69 |
Davide Raineri C.S. S.Rocchino |
8:32.74 | SM40 | |
70 |
Riccardo Done' Atletica Mogliano |
8:32.96 | PM | |
71 |
Antonio Catallo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
8:32.98 | JM | |
72 |
Andrea Zoanni Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:33.21 | PM | |
73 |
Daniele Torrico Trieste Atletica |
8:33.27 | SM | |
74 |
Simone Infante Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
8:33.53 | PM | |
75 |
Pietro Bomprezzi Nuova Atletica Astro |
8:33.95 | SM | |
76 |
Umberto Contran Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
8:34.12 | PM | |
77 |
Zakaria Rouimi C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
8:34.86 | PM | |
78 |
Graziano Zugnoni G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio |
8:34.94 | SM40 | |
79 |
Andrea Seppi Trieste Atletica |
8:35.49 | SM | |
80 |
Francesco Nadalutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
8:36.07 | SM35 | |
81 |
Filippo Ba G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
8:36.14 | SM | |
82 |
Iacopo Brasi Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
8:36.16 | SM | |
83 |
Francesco Mich Atletica Trento |
8:36.27 | PM | |
84 |
Andrea Gargamelli S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
8:36.45 | SM | |
85 |
Francesco Barra A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
8:36.54 | SM | |
86 |
Emilio Elena A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
8:36.57 | SM | |
87 |
Federico Gasbarri Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
8:37.36 | SM | |
88 |
Alberto Mondazzi Atl. Mariano Comense |
8:37.40 | JM | |
89 |
Francesco Marino Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
8:37.58 | SM | |
90 |
Dylan Titon Assindustria Sport Padova |
8:38.20 | SM | |
91 |
Nicolo' Olivo Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
8:38.27 | SM | |
92 |
Alessio Sepe Atletica Winner Foligno |
8:38.30 | PM | |
93 |
Ademe Cuneo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
8:38.36 | JM | |
94 |
Dario Santoro A.S.D. Daunia Running |
8:39.24 | SM | |
95 |
Diego Luca Boraschi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
8:39.24 | JM | |
96 |
Alessio Ratto A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
8:39.39 | SM | |
97 |
Daniele Caruso Club Atletico Potenza |
8:39.44 | SM | |
98 |
Federico Polesana Ana Atl.Feltre |
8:39.46 | SM | |
99 |
Andrea Mingarelli A.Atl. Fabriano |
8:40.00 | CM | |
100 |
Sebastiano Parolini Atl. Casazza |
8:40.14 | JM | |
101 |
Mattia Franchini Atl.Amat.Osimo |
8:41.02 | SM | |
102 |
Stefan Iulius Gavril C.U.S. Torino |
8:41.20 | SM | |
103 |
Delian Dimko Stateff A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
8:41.34 | SM | |
104 |
Zohair Zahir Cus Pro Patria Milano |
8:41.58 | SM | |
105 |
Massimo Guerra Atl.Vicentina |
8:42.41 | JM | |
106 |
Fabio Ercoli G.S. Gabbi |
8:42.47 | SM | |
107 |
Ayyoub El Bir Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
8:42.65 | JM | |
108 |
Marco Campetti Atl. Recanati |
8:42.97 | SM | |
109 |
Abdellah Zahouan Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
8:43.10 | PM | |
110 |
Simone Faustini C.S. S.Rocchino |
8:43.14 | SM35 | |
111 |
Mustafa' Belghiti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:43.26 | JM | |
112 |
Battista Vennera C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
8:43.35 | SM35 | |
113 |
Gabriele Maria Pace Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
8:43.55 | SM | |
114 |
Mattia Stival Atletica Mogliano |
8:43.71 | SM | |
115 |
Luca Parisi Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
8:43.94 | SM | |
116 |
Alexandru Ciumacov Rcf Roma Sud |
8:44.07 | PM | |
117 |
Antonio Gravante A.Atl. Fabriano |
8:44.11 | SM40 | |
118 |
Massimo Mei Atl. Castello |
8:44.36 | SM | |
119 |
Massimiliano Strappato Atl.Amat.Osimo |
8:45.36 | SM | |
120 |
Alessandro Claut Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
8:45.41 | SM35 | |
121 |
Luca Lemmi Atletica Livorno |
8:45.46 | SM | |
122 |
Emanuele Fadda Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
8:45.46 | SM | |
123 |
Luca Tocco G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
8:45.52 | SM | |
124 |
Luca Solone Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
8:45.66 | SM | |
125 |
Marco Ercoli G.S. Gabbi |
8:45.91 | SM | |
126 |
Omar Stefani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
8:46.16 | PM | |
127 |
Francesco Mammucari Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
8:46.28 | JM | |
128 |
Giovanni Moretti Atl. Recanati |
8:46.67 | SM | |
129 |
Vincenzo Grieco Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
8:46.74 | JM | |
130 |
Raffaele Giovannelli Asd International Security S. |
8:46.94 | PM | |
131 |
Alberto Rech Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
8:47.07 | PM | |
132 |
Claudio Quagliarotti Atletica Dei Gelsi |
8:47.16 | SM | |
133 |
Edoardo Bozzolo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
8:47.41 | JM | |
134 |
Marco Sandrucci Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
8:47.52 | PM | |
135 |
Andrea Denti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:47.60 | SM | |
136 |
Halefom Ararse Kebedew Atletica Buja |
8:47.75 | SM | |
137 |
Francesco Nardone Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
8:47.84 | SM | |
138 |
Raffaele Poletti Atletica Livorno |
8:48.05 | PM | |
139 |
Daniel Turco Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
8:48.12 | JM | |
140 |
Riccardo Mugnosso Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
8:48.35 | PM | |
141 |
Alessio Ristori Atletica Livorno |
8:48.39 | PM | |
142 |
Luca Alfieri P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
8:48.54 | AM | |
143 |
Daniele Giardiello Cantu`Atletica |
8:48.60 | SM | |
144 |
Emanuele Generali Atl. Castenaso Celtic Druid |
8:48.66 | SM | |
145 |
Michele D'Italia Sport Team Venosa |
8:48.87 | JM | |
146 |
Giacomo Verona Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
8:48.87 | SM | |
147 |
Davide Scaglia C.U.S. Torino |
8:49.15 | PM | |
148 |
Giovanni Boccoli Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
8:49.15 | SM | |
149 |
Diego Papoccia Asd Runners Team Colleferro |
8:49.16 | SM40 | |
150 |
Andrea Del Sarto Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
8:49.33 | PM | |
151 |
Renato Tosi C.S. S.Rocchino |
8:49.51 | SM40 | |
152 |
Nicola Bonzi Atl. Valle Brembana |
8:49.90 | PM | |
153 |
Douglas Scarlato Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
8:49.97 | PM | |
154 |
Bruno Gravina Atl. Colleferro Segni |
8:49.98 | SM35 | |
155 |
Salvatore Franzese Atl. Reggio Asd |
8:50.00 | SM | |
156 |
Luigi Del Buono S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
8:50.01 | SM35 | |
157 |
Marco Proietti Vagaggini Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
8:50.07 | PM | |
158 |
Stefano Floris A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
8:50.24 | SM35 | |
159 |
Emanuele Deste Trieste Atletica |
8:50.41 | SM | |
160 |
Roberto Catalano A.S.D. Borgaretto 75 |
8:50.41 | SM40 | |
161 |
Nicolo' Conti Atletica Estense |
8:50.52 | SM | |
162 |
Daniele Lava Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
8:50.66 | JM | |
163 |
Alberto Vender S.A. Valchiese |
8:50.75 | PM | |
164 |
Omar Bouamer Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta |
8:51.23 | SM | |
165 |
Luca Tenca Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
8:51.36 | SM | |
166 |
Marco Leoni G.S. C.S.I. Morbegno |
8:51.46 | SM | |
167 |
Alex Cavallar Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
8:51.47 | SM | |
168 |
Pasquale Selvarolo Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
8:51.52 | JM | |
169 |
Davide Martina A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
8:51.78 | SM35 | |
170 |
Marco Gattoni Atletica Palzola |
8:51.82 | PM | |
171 |
Stefano Lombardi Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
8:51.97 | PM | |
172 |
David Meinardi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:52.22 | PM | |
173 |
Andrea Celotto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
8:52.23 | PM | |
174 |
Riccardo Gaddoni Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
8:52.32 | JM | |
175 |
Michele Rossi Atl. Castello |
8:52.54 | SM35 | |
176 |
Davide Pilatti Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
8:52.64 | SM35 | |
177 |
Marco Corino A.S.D.Dragonero |
8:52.66 | SM35 | |
178 |
Marco Carbonetti Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
8:52.84 | SM | |
179 |
Hicham Kabir Atl. Valle Brembana |
8:53.39 | PM | |
180 |
Nicola Nembrini G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
8:53.59 | SM | |
181 |
Nadir Cavagna Atl. Valle Brembana |
8:53.69 | PM | |
182 |
Riccardo Usai Ss Esperia |
8:53.91 | PM | |
183 |
Roberto Muccioli Edera Atl. Forli |
8:53.92 | SM | |
184 |
Mattia Gaffuri Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:53.96 | JM | |
185 |
Filippo Occhiolini Atl. Castello |
8:54.03 | SM35 | |
186 |
Mirko Crespiatico N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
8:54.23 | PM | |
187 |
Manuel Dalla Brida Sportiamo |
8:54.24 | SM40 | |
188 |
Sebastian Fiorini Atl. Reggio Asd |
8:54.87 | PM | |
189 |
Stefano Frascoli Cus Insubria Eolo |
8:54.87 | SM | |
190 |
Andrea Ernesto Assanelli Dk Runners Milano |
8:54.88 | SM | |
191 |
Corrado Pronzati Maratoneti Genovesi |
8:54.91 | SM35 | |
192 |
Luca Zanetti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
8:54.99 | AM | |
193 |
Luca Sponza Trieste Atletica |
8:55.14 | SM | |
194 |
Giulio Pugliese A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
8:55.14 | SM | |
195 |
Giuseppe Lovallo Club Atletico Potenza |
8:55.24 | PM | |
196 |
Mattia Rinaldi C.S. S.Rocchino |
8:55.24 | JM | |
197 |
Jacopo De Marchi Trieste Atletica |
8:55.37 | JM | |
198 |
Gianmarco Lazzeri Atletica Livorno |
8:55.57 | PM | |
199 |
Vadym Shtypula Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
8:55.66 | PM | |
200 |
Yassine Fatmi U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 |
8:55.80 | PM |
N° gare
3950Media
10:34.47N° atleti
2528Gare/Atleta
1.61 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
7:57.25 | PM | |
2 |
Yassin Bouih G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7:57.45 | PM | |
3 |
Iliass Aouani Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
8:02.07 | PM | |
4 |
Dario De Caro C.U.S. Torino |
8:09.21 | PM | |
5 |
Pietro Riva G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
8:14.02 | PM | |
6 |
Mattia Padovani Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:14.28 | PM | |
7 |
Leonardo Feletto Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
8:16.70 | PM | |
8 |
Walter Fauci Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
8:22.42 | PM | |
9 |
Simone Bernardi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
8:23.47 | PM | |
10 |
Alessandro Giacobazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
8:23.82 | PM | |
11 |
Lorenzo Pilati Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
8:24.16 | PM | |
12 |
Ahmed Abdelwahed C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
8:24.21 | PM | |
13 |
Matteo Spanu Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
8:24.83 | PM | |
14 |
Federico Maione Cantu`Atletica |
8:25.48 | PM | |
15 |
Luca Placanico Toscana Atletica Futura |
8:26.69 | PM | |
16 |
Orlando Castellano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
8:26.87 | PM | |
17 |
Danilo Gritti Atl. Valle Brembana |
8:27.56 | PM | |
18 |
Andrea Uccellari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
8:28.05 | PM | |
19 |
Marco Scantamburlo Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
8:28.63 | PM | |
20 |
Elia Bugatto Trieste Atletica |
8:30.30 | PM | |
21 |
Simone Colombini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
8:31.37 | PM | |
22 |
Samuele Grasselli C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
8:31.42 | PM | |
23 |
Riccardo Done' Atletica Mogliano |
8:32.96 | PM | |
24 |
Andrea Zoanni Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:33.21 | PM | |
25 |
Simone Infante Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
8:33.53 | PM | |
26 |
Umberto Contran Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
8:34.12 | PM | |
27 |
Zakaria Rouimi C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
8:34.86 | PM | |
28 |
Francesco Mich Atletica Trento |
8:36.27 | PM | |
29 |
Alessio Sepe Atletica Winner Foligno |
8:38.30 | PM | |
30 |
Abdellah Zahouan Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
8:43.10 | PM | |
31 |
Alexandru Ciumacov Rcf Roma Sud |
8:44.07 | PM | |
32 |
Omar Stefani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
8:46.16 | PM | |
33 |
Raffaele Giovannelli Asd International Security S. |
8:46.94 | PM | |
34 |
Alberto Rech Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
8:47.07 | PM | |
35 |
Marco Sandrucci Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
8:47.52 | PM | |
36 |
Raffaele Poletti Atletica Livorno |
8:48.05 | PM | |
37 |
Riccardo Mugnosso Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
8:48.35 | PM | |
38 |
Alessio Ristori Atletica Livorno |
8:48.39 | PM | |
39 |
Davide Scaglia C.U.S. Torino |
8:49.15 | PM | |
40 |
Andrea Del Sarto Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
8:49.33 | PM | |
41 |
Nicola Bonzi Atl. Valle Brembana |
8:49.90 | PM | |
42 |
Douglas Scarlato Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
8:49.97 | PM | |
43 |
Marco Proietti Vagaggini Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
8:50.07 | PM | |
44 |
Alberto Vender S.A. Valchiese |
8:50.75 | PM | |
45 |
Marco Gattoni Atletica Palzola |
8:51.82 | PM | |
46 |
Stefano Lombardi Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
8:51.97 | PM | |
47 |
David Meinardi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:52.22 | PM | |
48 |
Andrea Celotto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
8:52.23 | PM | |
49 |
Hicham Kabir Atl. Valle Brembana |
8:53.39 | PM | |
50 |
Nadir Cavagna Atl. Valle Brembana |
8:53.69 | PM |
N° gare
342Media
9:32.78N° atleti
212Gare/Atleta
1.61 |
Sergiy Volodymyrovyc Polikarpenko C.U.S. Torino |
8:10.65 | JM | |
2 |
Albert Chemutai Toscana Atletica Futura |
8:18.00 | JM | |
3 |
Abdelhakim Elliasmine Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
8:31.72 | JM | |
4 |
Victor Kiplangat U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
8:31.73 | JM | |
5 |
Antonio Catallo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
8:32.98 | JM | |
6 |
Alberto Mondazzi Atl. Mariano Comense |
8:37.40 | JM | |
7 |
Ademe Cuneo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
8:38.36 | JM | |
8 |
Diego Luca Boraschi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
8:39.24 | JM | |
9 |
Sebastiano Parolini Atl. Casazza |
8:40.14 | JM | |
10 |
Massimo Guerra Atl.Vicentina |
8:42.41 | JM | |
11 |
Ayyoub El Bir Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
8:42.65 | JM | |
12 |
Mustafa' Belghiti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:43.26 | JM | |
13 |
Francesco Mammucari Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
8:46.28 | JM | |
14 |
Vincenzo Grieco Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
8:46.74 | JM | |
15 |
Edoardo Bozzolo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
8:47.41 | JM | |
16 |
Daniel Turco Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
8:48.12 | JM | |
17 |
Michele D'Italia Sport Team Venosa |
8:48.87 | JM | |
18 |
Daniele Lava Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
8:50.66 | JM | |
19 |
Pasquale Selvarolo Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
8:51.52 | JM | |
20 |
Riccardo Gaddoni Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
8:52.32 | JM | |
21 |
Mattia Gaffuri Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
8:53.96 | JM | |
22 |
Mattia Rinaldi C.S. S.Rocchino |
8:55.24 | JM | |
23 |
Jacopo De Marchi Trieste Atletica |
8:55.37 | JM | |
24 |
Riccardo Rabino Atletica Saluzzo |
8:56.15 | JM | |
25 |
Pietro Arese S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
8:56.29 | JM | |
26 |
Vittorio Braccia P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
8:56.96 | JM | |
27 |
Filippo Dallu' U.S. Sangiorgese |
8:57.26 | JM | |
28 |
Vincenzo Lomartire Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
8:57.79 | JM | |
29 |
Catalin Tecuceanu Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
8:58.14 | JM | |
30 |
Giovanni Gatto U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
8:58.15 | JM | |
31 |
Dario Moretti Rcf Roma Sud |
8:59.02 | JM | |
32 |
Daniel Pattis A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
8:59.03 | JM | |
33 |
Tindaro Lisa A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
8:59.64 | JM | |
34 |
Simone Pulina Runner Sassari |
9:00.10 | JM | |
35 |
Mohammed Bouazize Toscana Atletica Futura |
9:00.30 | JM | |
36 |
Dario Papi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
9:01.27 | JM | |
37 |
Stefano Martinelli G.S. C.S.I. Morbegno |
9:01.60 | JM | |
38 |
Girma Castelli G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana |
9:01.63 | JM | |
39 |
Thomas Gasser Messner Suedtiroler Laufverein Amateur |
9:01.79 | JM | |
40 |
Hone Tonet A.S.D. Team Treviso |
9:02.25 | JM | |
41 |
Tommaso Arrighi Cus Insubria Eolo |
9:02.61 | JM | |
42 |
Nicolo' Ragazzo Atletica Vis Abano |
9:03.10 | JM | |
43 |
Simon Mair Suedtiroler Laufverein Amateur |
9:03.15 | JM | |
44 |
Federico Spinazze Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
9:03.16 | JM | |
45 |
Giovanni Marongiu Shardana Asd |
9:04.08 | JM | |
46 |
Luca Piccolella C.U.S. Padova |
9:04.26 | JM | |
47 |
Gabriele Cangiulli A.S.D. Atletica Don Milani |
9:04.53 | JM | |
48 |
Andrea Bravo A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
9:04.57 | JM | |
49 |
Mihail Sirbu G.S. Quantin |
9:05.39 | JM | |
50 |
Tito Marteddu Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
9:05.58 | JM |
N° gare
656Media
9:46.10N° atleti
317Gare/Atleta
2.11 |
Jacob Kiplimo Asd Atletica Prato |
7:52.94 | AM | |
2 |
Yahya Ridaoui Asd Podistica Montegranaro |
8:32.00 | AM | |
3 |
Luca Alfieri P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
8:48.54 | AM | |
4 |
Luca Zanetti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
8:54.99 | AM | |
5 |
Ayoub Idam Cosenza K42 |
8:58.84 | AM | |
6 |
Paolo Putti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
8:59.02 | AM | |
7 |
Federico Riva Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
9:00.45 | AM | |
8 |
Matteo Salvioni Atl. Rovellasca |
9:03.19 | AM | |
9 |
Henok Chiodini O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
9:03.29 | AM | |
10 |
Lorenzo Botter Atletica Ponzano |
9:03.79 | AM | |
11 |
Giulio Palummieri Cus Pro Patria Milano |
9:05.80 | AM | |
12 |
Riccardo Martellato G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
9:06.03 | AM | |
13 |
Yassin Choury S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
9:06.60 | AM | |
14 |
Simone Masetto N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
9:07.46 | AM | |
15 |
Pietro Lombardo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
9:07.94 | AM | |
16 |
Francesco Giuseppe Perinu Runner Sassari |
9:08.00 | AM | |
17 |
Alberto Lucchetti S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
9:10.16 | AM | |
18 |
Alessandro Galeazzo G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
9:12.84 | AM | |
19 |
Davide Rossi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
9:13.77 | AM | |
20 |
Luca Cortellese Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
9:13.99 | AM | |
21 |
Federico Zona Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
9:14.29 | AM | |
22 |
Marco Pastore Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
9:16.30 | AM | |
23 |
Simone Torturo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
9:17.57 | AM | |
24 |
Riccardo Saletta Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
9:18.05 | AM | |
25 |
Enrico Vecchi Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
9:18.29 | AM | |
26 |
Ruben Deola Ana Atl.Feltre |
9:18.53 | AM | |
27 |
Giuseppe Cafagna Futurathletic Team Apulia |
9:19.48 | AM | |
28 |
Awol Langella Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
9:19.67 | AM | |
29 |
Marco Fontana Granotto Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
9:20.67 | AM | |
30 |
Dario Guidi Atletica Livorno |
9:21.78 | AM | |
31 |
Luigi Catalano Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
9:22.03 | AM | |
32 |
Samuele Della Pietra Unione Sportiva Aldo Moro |
9:22.35 | AM | |
33 |
Marco Tagliente S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
9:23.13 | AM | |
34 |
Lorenzo Zambelli Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
9:23.60 | AM | |
35 |
Giacomo Grassi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
9:24.03 | AM | |
36 |
Leonardo Cagelli Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
9:24.08 | AM | |
37 |
Marco Bonan Ana Atl.Feltre |
9:24.51 | AM | |
38 |
Alderico Tonin Atl.Lib. Vittorio Veneto |
9:25.22 | AM | |
39 |
Costantino Seghi Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
9:25.80 | AM | |
40 |
Matteo Burburan Atletica Monza |
9:26.02 | AM | |
41 |
Filippo Ferri Atletica Winner Foligno |
9:27.38 | AM | |
42 |
Andrea Bacis Team-A Lombardia |
9:27.38 | AM | |
43 |
Marco Volpi Team-A Lombardia |
9:27.80 | AM | |
44 |
Luigi Cirotti Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
9:29.50 | AM | |
45 |
Rinor Hasani U.S.D. Cermis |
9:29.62 | AM | |
46 |
Cesare Denti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
9:29.88 | AM | |
47 |
Federico Bais Gruppo Sportivo Natisone |
9:29.92 | AM | |
48 |
Federico Dorelli Atl. Reggio Asd |
9:30.66 | AM | |
49 |
Gianmarco Verdi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
9:31.38 | AM | |
50 |
Davide Bernardini S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
9:31.40 | AM |
N° gare
495Media
10:17.82N° atleti
243Gare/Atleta
2.01 |
Federica Del Buono C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
9:09.65 | SF | |
2 |
Valentina Costanza C.S. Esercito |
9:24.12 | SF | |
3 |
Gloria Tessaro Atl.Vicentina |
9:29.16 | SF | |
4 |
Silvia Oggioni Pro Sesto Atl. |
9:29.88 | PF | |
5 |
Valeria Roffino G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
9:31.47 | SF | |
6 |
Isabella Papa Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia |
9:32.73 | PF | |
7 |
Chiara Spagnoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
9:39.94 | PF | |
8 |
Elisa Bortoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
9:40.37 | SF | |
9 |
Barbara Bressi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
9:42.73 | SF | |
10 |
Veronica Paterlini C.U.S. Parma |
9:44.62 | SF | |
11 |
Isabel Mattuzzi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
9:45.90 | PF | |
12 |
Anna Busatto Atletica Mogliano |
9:47.78 | PF | |
13 |
Doreen Chemutai Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
9:47.83 | PF | |
14 |
Ilaria Fantinel Ana Atl.Feltre |
9:47.98 | JF | |
15 |
Eleonora Bonanni S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
9:48.52 | SF | |
16 |
Nicole Svetlana Reina Cus Pro Patria Milano |
9:48.59 | PF | |
17 |
Angelica Olmo Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
9:49.11 | PF | |
18 |
Nadia Battocletti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
9:49.53 | AF | |
19 |
Federica Proietti Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
9:49.66 | SF | |
20 |
Valentina Bernasconi Atletica Mogliano |
9:51.55 | SF | |
21 |
Laura Dalla Monta' Assindustria Sport Padova |
9:52.97 | SF | |
22 |
Giulia Martinelli C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
9:53.23 | SF | |
23 |
Valentina Gemetto Atletica Saluzzo |
9:53.70 | JF | |
24 |
Sara Carnicelli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
9:54.11 | SF | |
25 |
Chaima Othmani G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
9:54.95 | JF | |
26 |
Martina Tozzi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
9:55.21 | JF | |
27 |
Anna Spagnoli Edera Atl. Forli |
9:55.24 | SF45 | |
28 |
Sophia Zingerle S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
9:57.33 | JF | |
29 |
Rebecca Lonedo Atl.Vicentina |
9:57.65 | PF | |
30 |
Gloria Marconi Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
9:57.78 | SF45 | |
31 |
Belinda Chemutai Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
9:57.80 | AF | |
32 |
Mirela Alice Cherciu Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
10:01.49 | SF | |
33 |
Viola Taietti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
10:03.25 | JF | |
34 |
Sabine Sobo Blay A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
10:03.52 | SF | |
35 |
Alice Rita Cocco C.U.S. Sassari |
10:03.80 | PF | |
36 |
Clara Faustini F.O.Running Team |
10:04.28 | SF | |
37 |
Federica Galbiati N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10:04.88 | SF | |
38 |
Federica Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10:05.58 | PF | |
39 |
Michela Cesaro' C.U.S. Torino |
10:05.73 | JF | |
40 |
Ilaria Sabbatini Atl. Avis Macerata |
10:06.24 | SF | |
41 |
Marta Castelli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:06.48 | PF | |
42 |
Mame Daba Mbengue Atl. Casazza |
10:07.30 | JF | |
43 |
Ilaria Bonetto G.A. Bassano |
10:07.46 | SF | |
44 |
Giulia Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10:07.74 | PF | |
45 |
Lia Tavelli Atletica Lonato-Lem Italia |
10:08.47 | SF35 | |
46 |
Camilla Bossi Cantu`Atletica |
10:08.69 | AF | |
47 |
Giulia Aprile C.S. Esercito |
10:08.86 | PF | |
48 |
Anna Boni G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10:09.29 | JF | |
49 |
Francesca Cocchi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
10:09.91 | SF | |
50 |
Alessia Zecca Atl. Alta Valtellina |
10:11.12 | PF | |
51 |
Francesca Durante N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10:12.10 | SF40 | |
52 |
Micol Ramundo G.S. Bernatese |
10:12.32 | SF35 | |
53 |
Sara Papais Atl. Lib. Rimini |
10:12.67 | SF | |
54 |
Alessandra Seghezzi Free-Zone |
10:13.38 | SF35 | |
55 |
Giulia Morelli Atletica Livorno |
10:13.46 | PF | |
56 |
Margherita Mescolotto Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
10:13.50 | AF | |
57 |
Giorgia Marchini Atl. Avis Macerata |
10:13.86 | SF | |
58 |
Francesca Annoni Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate |
10:14.15 | AF | |
59 |
Emma Mainardi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
10:15.00 | CF | |
60 |
Clara Tasca A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
10:15.08 | JF | |
61 |
Lucia Mitidieri Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
10:16.08 | PF | |
62 |
Ilaria Dal Magro Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10:16.22 | SF | |
63 |
Flavia Ferrari Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10:16.30 | JF | |
64 |
Federica Zenoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
10:17.23 | PF | |
65 |
Elena Begnis Atl. G.S. Miotti Arcisate |
10:17.29 | SF40 | |
66 |
Simona Milesi Atl. Valle Brembana |
10:17.72 | SF40 | |
67 |
Eleonora Bazzoni A.S.D. Runner'S Academy |
10:17.94 | SF | |
68 |
Roberta Vignati U.S. Sangiorgese |
10:19.08 | SF | |
69 |
Carlotta Bonacina Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10:19.66 | JF | |
70 |
Chiara Rossi Atletica Monza |
10:20.20 | SF | |
71 |
Noemi Felici Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
10:20.79 | PF | |
72 |
Naima Masoudi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10:21.05 | SF | |
73 |
Francesca Crestani Atl.Vicentina |
10:22.17 | AF | |
74 |
Agnese Marucci S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
10:23.90 | PF | |
75 |
Antonella Faiola Atl. Colleferro Segni |
10:24.32 | SF40 | |
76 |
Carolaine Magliani Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
10:24.54 | JF | |
77 |
Micol Majori N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10:24.54 | JF | |
78 |
Alessia Scaini Atletica Saluzzo |
10:24.65 | JF | |
79 |
Mariachiara Celato Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
10:24.91 | JF | |
80 |
Silvia Salera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10:25.09 | PF | |
81 |
Manuela Manca A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
10:25.99 | SF35 | |
82 |
Aurora Ermini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:27.13 | SF | |
83 |
Laura Marchesini Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
10:27.86 | SF | |
84 |
Chiara Ingletto Atl. Castello |
10:28.44 | SF | |
85 |
Chiara Gazzoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10:29.05 | JF | |
86 |
Mara Ghidini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10:30.00 | PF | |
87 |
Veronica Governatori Atl. Elpidiense Avis Aido |
10:30.00 | CF | |
88 |
Caterina Mangolini Atletica Estense |
10:30.05 | JF | |
89 |
Paola Rosini Atletica Lonato-Lem Italia |
10:30.21 | SF40 | |
90 |
Sara Nadir Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
10:30.51 | SF | |
91 |
Ludovica Cavalli S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10:31.29 | AF | |
92 |
Katia Nana Pol. Albosaggia |
10:31.50 | AF | |
93 |
Marta Bernardi G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto |
10:31.71 | SF | |
94 |
Vanessa Pieri Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
10:31.83 | SF | |
95 |
Ilaria Tersigni Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
10:32.11 | SF | |
96 |
Federica Modesto Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10:32.14 | PF | |
97 |
Anna Arnaudo A.S.D.Dragonero |
10:32.75 | AF | |
98 |
Giulia Schillani Sportiamo |
10:32.77 | SF35 | |
99 |
Arianna Del Pino Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10:33.16 | JF | |
100 |
Beatrice Mallozzi A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
10:33.48 | AF | |
101 |
Khadija Attar Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
10:33.50 | PF | |
102 |
Vera Mair Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
10:33.59 | PF | |
103 |
Lobna Saardi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10:34.24 | PF | |
104 |
Sara Trezzi Cantu`Atletica |
10:34.87 | JF | |
105 |
Margherita Gandini C.U.S. Parma |
10:35.67 | AF | |
106 |
Maddalena Prestipino Pro Sesto Atl. |
10:36.35 | PF | |
107 |
Arianna Locatelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
10:36.38 | JF | |
108 |
Cinzia Zugnoni G.S. C.S.I. Morbegno |
10:36.41 | SF45 | |
109 |
Elena Bianchi G.S. Bernatese |
10:36.53 | AF | |
110 |
Ludovica Sciosci A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:36.64 | PF | |
111 |
Martina Moglia C.U.S. Torino |
10:37.08 | PF | |
112 |
Giada Romano Atl. Castello |
10:37.21 | AF | |
113 |
Chiara Giachi Atletica 2005 |
10:37.63 | SF35 | |
114 |
Raimonda Nieddu A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
10:38.17 | SF | |
115 |
Veronica Mordeglia Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10:38.41 | JF | |
116 |
Ralista Nenkova Mihaylova Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
10:38.65 | JF | |
117 |
Azzurra Ilari Atl.Amat.Osimo |
10:39.79 | JF | |
118 |
Eleonora Lot Nuova Atletica Astro |
10:39.91 | PF | |
119 |
Verena Stefani Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
10:40.84 | PF | |
120 |
Laura Costa Atl. Alessandria |
10:40.91 | SF | |
121 |
Lisa Migliorini Runner Team 99 Sbv |
10:40.92 | SF | |
122 |
Francesca Faustini Free-Zone |
10:41.54 | SF | |
123 |
Cinzia Meloni Atl Pod San Gavino |
10:41.88 | SF40 | |
124 |
Lisa Ferrari C.U.S. Parma |
10:41.94 | SF | |
125 |
Luisa Gelmi G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
10:41.94 | SF | |
126 |
Sonia Marongiu Gs Valsugana Trentino |
10:42.14 | SF40 | |
127 |
Gloria Robuschi C.U.S. Parma |
10:42.22 | SF | |
128 |
Valentina Antonazzo P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
10:42.73 | PF | |
129 |
Ester Malacarne Atletica Estense |
10:43.15 | AF | |
130 |
Elisa Ferrante Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10:43.17 | AF | |
131 |
Alessandra Lena Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10:43.84 | SF45 | |
132 |
Sara Filiberti C.U.S. Torino |
10:44.12 | PF | |
133 |
Nicoletta Ceracchi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:44.35 | PF | |
134 |
Erica Lapaine Atletica Trento |
10:44.80 | PF | |
135 |
Alice Parisi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10:45.19 | PF | |
136 |
Marta Santamaria Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10:45.50 | SF45 | |
137 |
Mara Golin Atletica Mogliano |
10:45.74 | SF35 | |
138 |
Silvia Tanda S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10:46.00 | PF | |
139 |
Bernadette Pulpito Cus Bari |
10:46.11 | AF | |
140 |
Erika Simonetta Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10:46.16 | SF35 | |
141 |
Lea Simonini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
10:46.19 | PF | |
142 |
Paola Giacomozzi O.S.O. Old Stars Ostia |
10:46.45 | SF45 | |
143 |
Nadiya Chubak Atl. Lugo |
10:46.78 | SF40 | |
144 |
Alice Zenari Gs Valsugana Trentino |
10:47.11 | JF | |
145 |
Giulia Andreozzi Cagliari Marathon Club |
10:47.60 | SF | |
146 |
Mirella Bergamo Gs Valsugana Trentino |
10:48.32 | SF45 | |
147 |
Letizia Micca Atletica Canavesana |
10:48.99 | JF | |
148 |
Daria Bianca Maria Bonfiglio Atletica Virtus Acireale |
10:49.08 | JF | |
149 |
Alice Gattoni Unione Giovane Biella |
10:49.11 | AF | |
150 |
Lorenza Beatrici Atletica Trento |
10:49.42 | SF45 | |
151 |
Sara Colzi Asd Atletica Prato |
10:50.29 | SF40 | |
152 |
Giovanna Malerba Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10:50.38 | JF | |
153 |
Laura Bertoni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10:50.91 | SF | |
154 |
Carlotta Missaglia Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10:51.29 | JF | |
155 |
Linda Benigni Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
10:51.39 | PF | |
156 |
Letizia Di Lisa Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
10:51.66 | PF | |
157 |
Erica Mazzer Atletica Silca Conegliano |
10:52.08 | JF | |
158 |
Annalisa Barone C.U.S. Torino |
10:52.38 | JF | |
159 |
Sara Pacchioni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10:52.48 | AF | |
160 |
Catia Solaroli Atl. Lugo |
10:52.57 | PF | |
161 |
Giulia Lancedelli Polisportiva Caprioli |
10:52.57 | JF | |
162 |
Elisabetta Beltrame Lbm Sport Team |
10:53.00 | SF | |
163 |
Martina Maria Letizi Antonini C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
10:53.11 | SF | |
164 |
Chiara Calcagno S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10:53.20 | AF | |
165 |
Cristina Molteni G.P. Valchiavenna |
10:53.29 | AF | |
166 |
Martina Rosati S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10:53.64 | SF | |
167 |
Katiuscia Nozza Bielli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
10:53.73 | SF40 | |
168 |
Maria Chiara Cascavilla A.S.D. Daunia Running |
10:53.79 | PF | |
169 |
Silvia Assenza A.S. Dil. Lib. Running Modica |
10:53.97 | JF | |
170 |
Giulia Innocenti C.U.S. Cagliari |
10:54.01 | SF | |
171 |
Sara Borello Atletica Canavesana |
10:54.04 | JF | |
172 |
Elena Giovanna Fustella Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10:54.57 | SF55 | |
173 |
Arianna Fabbri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10:54.69 | JF | |
174 |
Linda Palumbo Atletica Clarina Trentino |
10:55.12 | JF | |
175 |
Elena Longoni P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
10:55.14 | JF | |
176 |
Giulietta Guerini Atletica Eden '77 Associazione |
10:55.28 | PF | |
177 |
Sara Mazzucco A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
10:55.44 | AF | |
178 |
Marta Palummieri Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10:55.75 | JF | |
179 |
Ilaria Garavello Atletica Vis Abano |
10:56.26 | SF | |
180 |
Lorena Ricchiuto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
10:56.34 | JF | |
181 |
Erika Fabiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:56.45 | AF | |
182 |
Valentina Honorati S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
10:56.69 | JF | |
183 |
Elisa Mezzelani S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
10:56.79 | SF | |
184 |
Ilaria Zaccagni Atletica Palzola |
10:57.13 | SF35 | |
185 |
Silvia Marchesi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
10:57.52 | JF | |
186 |
Simona Viola Atl. Iriense Voghera |
10:57.92 | SF45 | |
187 |
Giulia Vettor Modena Atletica |
10:58.14 | SF | |
188 |
Adiam Yemane Negasi Gs Valsugana Trentino |
10:58.19 | SF35 | |
189 |
Gaia Bertolini Pol. Albosaggia |
10:58.60 | AF | |
190 |
Claudia Astrella Atl. Castello |
10:58.67 | SF | |
191 |
Chiara Ruzzier C.U.S. Trieste |
10:58.79 | SF | |
192 |
Spyridoula Souma Cosenza K42 |
10:58.88 | SF50 | |
193 |
Annalisa Miacci Atl. Colleferro Segni |
10:58.94 | SF40 | |
194 |
Giada Licandro Atletica Canavesana |
10:58.97 | AF | |
195 |
Donatella Saiu A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
10:59.00 | SF50 | |
196 |
Chiara Schiavon Sisport Ssd |
10:59.05 | JF | |
197 |
Wendy Vanzolini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:59.98 | JF | |
198 |
Arianna Pisano Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
11:00.07 | JF | |
199 |
Irene Ferfoglia Trieste Atletica |
11:00.54 | JF | |
200 |
Miriana Ramat Atletica Susa |
11:00.73 | PF |
N° gare
1637Media
12:16.70N° atleti
983Gare/Atleta
1.71 |
Silvia Oggioni Pro Sesto Atl. |
9:29.88 | PF | |
2 |
Isabella Papa Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia |
9:32.73 | PF | |
3 |
Chiara Spagnoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
9:39.94 | PF | |
4 |
Isabel Mattuzzi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
9:45.90 | PF | |
5 |
Anna Busatto Atletica Mogliano |
9:47.78 | PF | |
6 |
Doreen Chemutai Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
9:47.83 | PF | |
7 |
Nicole Svetlana Reina Cus Pro Patria Milano |
9:48.59 | PF | |
8 |
Angelica Olmo Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
9:49.11 | PF | |
9 |
Rebecca Lonedo Atl.Vicentina |
9:57.65 | PF | |
10 |
Alice Rita Cocco C.U.S. Sassari |
10:03.80 | PF | |
11 |
Federica Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10:05.58 | PF | |
12 |
Marta Castelli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:06.48 | PF | |
13 |
Giulia Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10:07.74 | PF | |
14 |
Giulia Aprile C.S. Esercito |
10:08.86 | PF | |
15 |
Alessia Zecca Atl. Alta Valtellina |
10:11.12 | PF | |
16 |
Giulia Morelli Atletica Livorno |
10:13.46 | PF | |
17 |
Lucia Mitidieri Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
10:16.08 | PF | |
18 |
Federica Zenoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
10:17.23 | PF | |
19 |
Noemi Felici Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
10:20.79 | PF | |
20 |
Agnese Marucci S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
10:23.90 | PF | |
21 |
Silvia Salera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10:25.09 | PF | |
22 |
Mara Ghidini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10:30.00 | PF | |
23 |
Federica Modesto Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10:32.14 | PF | |
24 |
Khadija Attar Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
10:33.50 | PF | |
25 |
Vera Mair Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
10:33.59 | PF | |
26 |
Lobna Saardi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10:34.24 | PF | |
27 |
Maddalena Prestipino Pro Sesto Atl. |
10:36.35 | PF | |
28 |
Ludovica Sciosci A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:36.64 | PF | |
29 |
Martina Moglia C.U.S. Torino |
10:37.08 | PF | |
30 |
Eleonora Lot Nuova Atletica Astro |
10:39.91 | PF | |
31 |
Verena Stefani Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
10:40.84 | PF | |
32 |
Valentina Antonazzo P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
10:42.73 | PF | |
33 |
Sara Filiberti C.U.S. Torino |
10:44.12 | PF | |
34 |
Nicoletta Ceracchi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:44.35 | PF | |
35 |
Erica Lapaine Atletica Trento |
10:44.80 | PF | |
36 |
Alice Parisi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10:45.19 | PF | |
37 |
Silvia Tanda S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10:46.00 | PF | |
38 |
Lea Simonini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
10:46.19 | PF | |
39 |
Linda Benigni Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
10:51.39 | PF | |
40 |
Letizia Di Lisa Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
10:51.66 | PF | |
41 |
Catia Solaroli Atl. Lugo |
10:52.57 | PF | |
42 |
Maria Chiara Cascavilla A.S.D. Daunia Running |
10:53.79 | PF | |
43 |
Giulietta Guerini Atletica Eden '77 Associazione |
10:55.28 | PF | |
44 |
Miriana Ramat Atletica Susa |
11:00.73 | PF | |
45 |
Alice Colonetti Bracco Atletica |
11:02.88 | PF | |
46 |
Claudia Sgarbanti Atletica Estense |
11:03.68 | PF | |
47 |
Valentina Aliverti Pro Sesto Atl. |
11:06.90 | PF | |
48 |
Eleonora Donadini Cantu`Atletica |
11:07.47 | PF | |
49 |
Elena Torcoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11:08.10 | PF | |
50 |
Martina Rizzoli Atletica Trento |
11:13.58 | PF |
N° gare
146Media
10:59.08N° atleti
83Gare/Atleta
1.81 |
Ilaria Fantinel Ana Atl.Feltre |
9:47.98 | JF | |
2 |
Valentina Gemetto Atletica Saluzzo |
9:53.70 | JF | |
3 |
Chaima Othmani G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
9:54.95 | JF | |
4 |
Martina Tozzi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
9:55.21 | JF | |
5 |
Sophia Zingerle S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
9:57.33 | JF | |
6 |
Viola Taietti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
10:03.25 | JF | |
7 |
Michela Cesaro' C.U.S. Torino |
10:05.73 | JF | |
8 |
Mame Daba Mbengue Atl. Casazza |
10:07.30 | JF | |
9 |
Anna Boni G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10:09.29 | JF | |
10 |
Clara Tasca A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
10:15.08 | JF | |
11 |
Flavia Ferrari Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10:16.30 | JF | |
12 |
Carlotta Bonacina Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10:19.66 | JF | |
13 |
Micol Majori N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10:24.54 | JF | |
14 |
Carolaine Magliani Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
10:24.54 | JF | |
15 |
Alessia Scaini Atletica Saluzzo |
10:24.65 | JF | |
16 |
Mariachiara Celato Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
10:24.91 | JF | |
17 |
Chiara Gazzoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
10:29.05 | JF | |
18 |
Caterina Mangolini Atletica Estense |
10:30.05 | JF | |
19 |
Arianna Del Pino Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10:33.16 | JF | |
20 |
Sara Trezzi Cantu`Atletica |
10:34.87 | JF | |
21 |
Arianna Locatelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
10:36.38 | JF | |
22 |
Veronica Mordeglia Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10:38.41 | JF | |
23 |
Ralista Nenkova Mihaylova Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
10:38.65 | JF | |
24 |
Azzurra Ilari Atl.Amat.Osimo |
10:39.79 | JF | |
25 |
Alice Zenari Gs Valsugana Trentino |
10:47.11 | JF | |
26 |
Letizia Micca Atletica Canavesana |
10:48.99 | JF | |
27 |
Daria Bianca Maria Bonfiglio Atletica Virtus Acireale |
10:49.08 | JF | |
28 |
Giovanna Malerba Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10:50.38 | JF | |
29 |
Carlotta Missaglia Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10:51.29 | JF | |
30 |
Erica Mazzer Atletica Silca Conegliano |
10:52.08 | JF | |
31 |
Annalisa Barone C.U.S. Torino |
10:52.38 | JF | |
32 |
Giulia Lancedelli Polisportiva Caprioli |
10:52.57 | JF | |
33 |
Silvia Assenza A.S. Dil. Lib. Running Modica |
10:53.97 | JF | |
34 |
Sara Borello Atletica Canavesana |
10:54.04 | JF | |
35 |
Arianna Fabbri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10:54.69 | JF | |
36 |
Linda Palumbo Atletica Clarina Trentino |
10:55.12 | JF | |
37 |
Elena Longoni P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
10:55.14 | JF | |
38 |
Marta Palummieri Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10:55.75 | JF | |
39 |
Lorena Ricchiuto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
10:56.34 | JF | |
40 |
Valentina Honorati S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
10:56.69 | JF | |
41 |
Silvia Marchesi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
10:57.52 | JF | |
42 |
Chiara Schiavon Sisport Ssd |
10:59.05 | JF | |
43 |
Wendy Vanzolini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:59.98 | JF | |
44 |
Arianna Pisano Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
11:00.07 | JF | |
45 |
Irene Ferfoglia Trieste Atletica |
11:00.54 | JF | |
46 |
Elena Morgillo Azzurra Garbagnate M.Se |
11:01.56 | JF | |
47 |
Lucrezia Palma Atl.Vicentina |
11:02.17 | JF | |
48 |
Rossella Santanelli Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
11:05.79 | JF | |
49 |
Naomi Bonacina Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11:05.84 | JF | |
50 |
Francesca Pancione Cosenza K42 |
11:06.26 | JF |
N° gare
321Media
11:45.91N° atleti
165Gare/Atleta
1.91 |
Nadia Battocletti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
9:49.53 | AF | |
2 |
Belinda Chemutai Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
9:57.80 | AF | |
3 |
Camilla Bossi Cantu`Atletica |
10:08.69 | AF | |
4 |
Margherita Mescolotto Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
10:13.50 | AF | |
5 |
Francesca Annoni Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate |
10:14.15 | AF | |
6 |
Francesca Crestani Atl.Vicentina |
10:22.17 | AF | |
7 |
Ludovica Cavalli S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10:31.29 | AF | |
8 |
Katia Nana Pol. Albosaggia |
10:31.50 | AF | |
9 |
Anna Arnaudo A.S.D.Dragonero |
10:32.75 | AF | |
10 |
Beatrice Mallozzi A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
10:33.48 | AF | |
11 |
Margherita Gandini C.U.S. Parma |
10:35.67 | AF | |
12 |
Elena Bianchi G.S. Bernatese |
10:36.53 | AF | |
13 |
Giada Romano Atl. Castello |
10:37.21 | AF | |
14 |
Ester Malacarne Atletica Estense |
10:43.15 | AF | |
15 |
Elisa Ferrante Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10:43.17 | AF | |
16 |
Bernadette Pulpito Cus Bari |
10:46.11 | AF | |
17 |
Alice Gattoni Unione Giovane Biella |
10:49.11 | AF | |
18 |
Sara Pacchioni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10:52.48 | AF | |
19 |
Chiara Calcagno S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10:53.20 | AF | |
20 |
Cristina Molteni G.P. Valchiavenna |
10:53.29 | AF | |
21 |
Sara Mazzucco A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
10:55.44 | AF | |
22 |
Erika Fabiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10:56.45 | AF | |
23 |
Gaia Bertolini Pol. Albosaggia |
10:58.60 | AF | |
24 |
Giada Licandro Atletica Canavesana |
10:58.97 | AF | |
25 |
Micol Caprani Atl. Centro Lario |
11:01.22 | AF | |
26 |
Lucrezia Bratelli Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
11:02.13 | AF | |
27 |
Linda Rosini C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
11:02.78 | AF | |
28 |
Leila Ponziani Atl.Csain Perugia |
11:03.90 | AF | |
29 |
Irene Carrer Unione Giovane Biella |
11:04.69 | AF | |
30 |
Elisa Rossoni Bracco Atletica |
11:04.98 | AF | |
31 |
Federica Eterovich Pol. Albosaggia |
11:05.99 | AF | |
32 |
Rafika Sahili Atl. Casazza |
11:08.09 | AF | |
33 |
Alessandra Renda U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 |
11:10.37 | AF | |
34 |
Gael Rossi Atl. Saletti |
11:11.01 | AF | |
35 |
Valentina Guariglia N. Atl. Varese |
11:11.59 | AF | |
36 |
Azzurra Borgogni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11:14.09 | AF | |
37 |
Beatrice Locorotondo Atl. Tradate |
11:14.72 | AF | |
38 |
Irene Salvadori Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
11:15.54 | AF | |
39 |
Lucrezia Mancino Atl.Gaglianico |
11:17.10 | AF | |
40 |
Arianna Niccolai Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
11:18.02 | AF | |
41 |
Eleonora Ziglioli Bracco Atletica |
11:18.08 | AF | |
42 |
Elisabetta Roscalla Cus Pro Patria Milano |
11:18.81 | AF | |
43 |
Caterina Barilari Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
11:21.72 | AF | |
44 |
Irene Ferrero A.S.D. Atletica Alba |
11:22.95 | AF | |
45 |
Milla Carraro Atl Lib Mirano |
11:23.38 | AF | |
46 |
Sofia Assenza A.S. Dil. Lib. Running Modica |
11:25.01 | AF | |
47 |
Camilla Pereno Atletica Saluzzo |
11:26.73 | AF | |
48 |
Martina Noe' C.U.S. Parma |
11:28.92 | AF | |
49 |
Alice Civallero S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
11:29.57 | AF | |
50 |
Lidia Ginestra Giuffrida Siracusatletica |
11:32.53 | AF |
N° gare
258Media
11:55.42N° atleti
124Gare/Atleta
2.1Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me