Mostra:
1 |
Jacob Kiplimo Asd Atletica Prato |
13:19.54 | AM | |
2 |
Jamel Chatbi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
13:22.53 | SM | |
3 |
Marouan Razine C.S. Esercito |
13:31.89 | SM | |
4 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13:36.55 | PM | |
5 |
Stefano La Rosa C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
13:42.31 | SM | |
6 |
Yassine Rachik Atl. Casone Noceto |
13:42.62 | SM | |
7 |
Najibe Marco Salami C.S. Esercito |
13:44.38 | SM | |
8 |
Fred Musobo G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
13:53.58 | PM | |
9 |
Jonathan Kosgei Kanda Atl. Castello |
13:53.85 | SM35 | |
10 |
Edwin Kipkosgei Melly Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
13:53.93 | PM | |
11 |
Samuele Dini G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
13:54.29 | SM | |
12 |
Ahmed El Mazoury G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
13:54.66 | SM | |
13 |
Iliass Aouani Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
13:55.02 | PM | |
14 |
Andrea Sanguinetti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13:55.32 | SM | |
15 |
Said Douirmi Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
13:56.57 | SM35 | |
16 |
Peter Lanziner U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
13:59.31 | SM35 | |
17 |
Hosea Kimeli Kisorio Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
14:00.11 | SM | |
18 |
Daniele D'Onofrio Nuova Atletica Isernia |
14:05.36 | SM | |
19 |
Pietro Riva G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14:07.96 | PM | |
20 |
Yohanes Chiappinelli C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
14:09.14 | PM | |
21 |
Daniel Kipkirui Ngeno Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
14:09.36 | SM35 | |
22 |
Victor Kiplangat U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
14:10.55 | JM | |
23 |
Erastus Kipkorir Chirchir A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
14:12.66 | SM | |
24 |
Sylvain Rukundo Toscana Atletica Futura |
14:12.98 | SM | |
25 |
Albert Chemutai Toscana Atletica Futura |
14:13.90 | JM | |
26 |
Stefano Guidotti Icardi C.U.S. Torino |
14:15.07 | SM | |
27 |
Andrea Pranno G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
14:16.42 | SM | |
28 |
Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel Venicemarathon Club |
14:19.69 | SM | |
29 |
Sergiy Volodymyrovyc Polikarpenko C.U.S. Torino |
14:20.39 | JM | |
30 |
Manuel Cominotto C.S. Esercito |
14:21.84 | SM | |
31 |
Giuseppe Lovallo Club Atletico Potenza |
14:22.86 | PM | |
32 |
Josphat Kimutai Koech Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
14:23.42 | SM35 | |
33 |
Abdoullah Bamoussa Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14:23.55 | SM | |
34 |
Mohamed Abdikadar Sheik Ali Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14:23.93 | SM | |
35 |
Michele Cacaci Atl. Casone Noceto |
14:24.30 | SM | |
36 |
Riccardo Passeri Tx Fitness S.S.D. Arl |
14:24.85 | SM | |
37 |
Markus Ploner Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
14:25.12 | SM35 | |
38 |
Alessandro Giacobazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14:25.15 | PM | |
39 |
Abdelmjid Ed Derraz S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
14:25.51 | SM | |
40 |
Mattia Padovani Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14:26.00 | PM | |
41 |
Francesco Bona C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
14:26.37 | SM | |
42 |
Youssef Kamali Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14:26.50 | SM35 | |
43 |
Ezekiel Kiprotich Meli Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
14:28.50 | SM | |
44 |
Berardino Chiarelli A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
14:28.56 | SM35 | |
45 |
Mattia Scalas Atl. Casone Noceto |
14:29.22 | SM | |
46 |
Ala Zoghlami A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
14:29.76 | SM | |
47 |
Francois Marzetta G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14:29.85 | SM | |
48 |
David Kiplagat Tum Atl. Castello |
14:29.85 | SM | |
49 |
Abdellah Zahouan Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
14:29.94 | PM | |
50 |
Andrea Elia Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14:30.30 | SM | |
51 |
Yassine Kabbouri Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
14:31.15 | SM | |
52 |
Nadir Cavagna Atl. Valle Brembana |
14:31.65 | PM | |
53 |
Francesco Barra A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
14:32.11 | SM | |
54 |
Joash Kipruto Koech Atl. Potenza Picena |
14:32.64 | SM | |
55 |
Flavio Ponzina S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14:33.69 | SM | |
56 |
Daniele Caruso Club Atletico Potenza |
14:34.37 | SM | |
57 |
Paolo Zanatta G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14:34.92 | SM35 | |
58 |
Dario De Caro C.U.S. Torino |
14:35.46 | PM | |
59 |
Patrick Nasti G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
14:35.84 | SM | |
60 |
Diego Avon Tornado |
14:36.24 | SM | |
61 |
Hajjaj El Jebli Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
14:36.88 | PM | |
62 |
Mohammed Morchid Atletica Monza |
14:37.12 | SM | |
63 |
Alberto Montorio #Iloverun Athletic Terni |
14:37.35 | SM | |
64 |
Alessandro Marangi Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
14:37.75 | SM | |
65 |
Alex Chemutai Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
14:37.84 | PM | |
66 |
Leonardo Bidogia Assindustria Sport Padova |
14:38.11 | SM | |
67 |
Mattia Stival Atletica Mogliano |
14:38.97 | SM | |
68 |
Francesco Marino Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
14:40.92 | SM | |
69 |
Francesco Breusa Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
14:40.98 | JM | |
70 |
Federico Maione Cantu`Atletica |
14:41.21 | PM | |
71 |
Stefan Iulius Gavril C.U.S. Torino |
14:41.21 | SM | |
72 |
Ahmed Ouhda Atl. Casone Noceto |
14:41.30 | PM | |
73 |
Stefano Ghenda Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
14:41.77 | SM | |
74 |
Ademe Cuneo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
14:42.46 | JM | |
75 |
Mustafa' Belghiti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14:44.13 | JM | |
76 |
Andrea Falasca Zamponi Atl. Recanati |
14:44.72 | SM | |
77 |
Nfamara Njie Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
14:44.89 | JM | |
78 |
Leonardo Feletto Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14:45.66 | PM | |
79 |
Henry Kimtai Kibet Atl. Valle Brembana |
14:46.36 | SM | |
80 |
Rene' Cuneaz Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14:46.51 | SM | |
81 |
Francesco Carrera S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14:47.13 | SM | |
82 |
Leo Paglione Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
14:47.37 | SM | |
83 |
Alberto Mondazzi Atl. Mariano Comense |
14:47.41 | JM | |
84 |
Luca Massimino A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
14:47.61 | SM35 | |
85 |
Michele Stingone Caivano Runners |
14:48.14 | SM | |
86 |
Mark Francesco Ridger Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
14:48.51 | SM | |
87 |
Alberto Rech Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
14:49.23 | PM | |
88 |
Carlo Pogliani Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
14:49.26 | SM | |
89 |
Francesco Mich Atletica Trento |
14:49.63 | PM | |
90 |
Daniele Torrico Trieste Atletica |
14:49.88 | SM | |
91 |
Abdellatif Batel C.S. S.Rocchino |
14:50.45 | SM35 | |
92 |
Stefano Casagrande Atl. Recanati |
14:50.81 | SM | |
93 |
Matteo Spanu Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14:50.84 | PM | |
94 |
Marco Losio Free-Zone |
14:50.92 | SM | |
95 |
Fabio Ercoli G.S. Gabbi |
14:51.21 | SM | |
96 |
Gabriele Motzo Ss Esperia |
14:52.06 | SM | |
97 |
Smail Charfaoui A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
14:52.55 | SM | |
98 |
Hicham Kabir Atl. Valle Brembana |
14:52.71 | PM | |
99 |
Riccardo Done' Atletica Mogliano |
14:52.72 | PM | |
100 |
Alberto Della Pasqua A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
14:53.34 | SM | |
101 |
Lukas Manyika Maguhe C.S. S.Rocchino |
14:53.52 | SM | |
102 |
Filippo Ba G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
14:53.80 | SM | |
103 |
Paolo Turroni C.U.S. Torino |
14:54.40 | SM | |
104 |
Dylan Titon Assindustria Sport Padova |
14:55.18 | SM | |
105 |
Mohamed Hammoudy S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
14:55.81 | SM | |
106 |
Davide Scaglia C.U.S. Torino |
14:56.49 | PM | |
107 |
Antonio Catallo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
14:56.65 | JM | |
108 |
Francesco Nardone Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
14:57.39 | SM | |
109 |
Davide Raineri C.S. S.Rocchino |
14:57.42 | SM40 | |
110 |
Luca Tripodi Trieste Atletica |
14:57.53 | SM | |
111 |
Simone Gobbo Tornado |
14:57.85 | SM | |
112 |
Pietro Bomprezzi Nuova Atletica Astro |
14:57.92 | SM | |
113 |
Simone Colombini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14:58.11 | PM | |
114 |
Andrea Ricci Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14:58.28 | SM | |
115 |
Nekagenet Crippa Trieste Atletica |
14:58.41 | SM | |
116 |
Alessio Ratto A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14:58.45 | SM | |
117 |
Davide Alberghina C.U.S. Torino |
14:58.70 | PM | |
118 |
Omar Guerniche Atl. Castenaso Celtic Druid |
15:00.44 | PM | |
119 |
Nicolo' Olivo Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
15:00.68 | SM | |
120 |
Massimo Guerra Atl.Vicentina |
15:01.47 | JM | |
121 |
Emilio Elena A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
15:01.72 | SM | |
122 |
Simone Faustini C.S. S.Rocchino |
15:01.74 | SM35 | |
123 |
Abdelekrim Kabbouri Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
15:02.42 | SM35 | |
124 |
Iacopo Brasi Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
15:02.82 | SM | |
125 |
Alessio Sepe Atletica Winner Foligno |
15:02.90 | PM | |
126 |
Matteo Borgnolo Cus Insubria Eolo |
15:03.39 | PM | |
127 |
Elia Bugatto Trieste Atletica |
15:03.80 | PM | |
128 |
Luca Tenca Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
15:04.56 | SM | |
129 |
Massimiliano Strappato Atl.Amat.Osimo |
15:04.87 | SM | |
130 |
Nabil Rossi Atl. Valle Brembana |
15:05.44 | SM | |
131 |
Luigi Rosito Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
15:05.53 | SM | |
132 |
David Nikolli Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
15:06.11 | SM | |
133 |
Marco Campetti Atl. Recanati |
15:06.26 | SM | |
134 |
Delian Dimko Stateff A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
15:06.62 | SM | |
135 |
Andrea Uccellari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
15:06.99 | PM | |
136 |
Stefano Lombardi Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
15:07.36 | PM | |
137 |
Luca Tocco G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
15:07.37 | SM | |
138 |
Gabriele Buffa Atletica Valle Di Cembra |
15:07.96 | SM | |
139 |
Nicola Nembrini G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
15:08.36 | SM | |
140 |
Mourad Haibel A.S.Athlon Bastia |
15:08.50 | SM35 | |
141 |
Giovanni Moretti Atl. Recanati |
15:09.25 | SM | |
142 |
Benazzouz Slimani C.U.S. Parma |
15:09.36 | SM40 | |
143 |
Luca Leone Cus Pro Patria Milano |
15:10.15 | SM | |
144 |
Nicola Bonzi Atl. Valle Brembana |
15:10.51 | PM | |
145 |
Khalid Jbari Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
15:10.67 | SM | |
146 |
Marco Ercoli G.S. Gabbi |
15:11.07 | SM | |
147 |
Marco Montorio A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
15:11.07 | SM | |
148 |
Sebastiano Parolini Atl. Casazza |
15:11.12 | JM | |
149 |
Orlando Castellano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
15:11.82 | PM | |
150 |
Edoardo Bozzolo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15:12.88 | JM | |
151 |
Yassin Bouih G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
15:14.56 | PM | |
152 |
Riccardo Rabino Atletica Saluzzo |
15:14.85 | JM | |
153 |
Alessandro Gornati S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15:15.07 | PM | |
154 |
Rudy Albano Atletica Palzola |
15:15.44 | SM | |
155 |
Zakaria Rouimi C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
15:15.60 | PM | |
156 |
Antonio Gravante A.Atl. Fabriano |
15:16.13 | SM40 | |
157 |
Emanuele Franceschini U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
15:16.44 | PM | |
158 |
Giorgio Scialabba G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
15:16.45 | SM | |
159 |
Lucio Sacchet Ana Atl.Feltre |
15:16.76 | SM35 | |
160 |
Anteneh Salacca Atletica Saluzzo |
15:16.79 | PM | |
161 |
Alessandro Claut Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
15:16.92 | SM35 | |
162 |
Halefom Ararse Kebedew Atletica Buja |
15:17.06 | SM | |
163 |
Steve Bibalo Sportiamo |
15:17.41 | SM | |
164 |
Francesco Puppi Atl. Valle Brembana |
15:17.41 | SM | |
165 |
Ivan Valenti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
15:17.58 | SM | |
166 |
Gabriele Maria Pace Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
15:17.61 | SM | |
167 |
Luca Parisi Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
15:17.77 | SM | |
168 |
Mustapha El Haouari Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
15:17.99 | PM | |
169 |
Alex Cavallar Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
15:18.14 | SM | |
170 |
Alexandru Ciumacov Rcf Roma Sud |
15:18.59 | PM | |
171 |
Giuseppe Molteni Daini Carate Brianza |
15:19.19 | SM35 | |
172 |
Salvatore Franzese Atl. Reggio Asd |
15:19.68 | SM | |
173 |
Luigi Del Buono S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
15:19.78 | SM35 | |
174 |
Cristian Marianelli Atletica Avis Perugia |
15:19.94 | SM40 | |
175 |
Marco Gattoni Atletica Palzola |
15:19.96 | PM | |
176 |
Loris Mandelli Pol. Carugate |
15:20.28 | SM | |
177 |
Biniyam Senibeta Adugna Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
15:21.04 | SM | |
178 |
Mamadou Abdoulaye Yally Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
15:21.11 | SM | |
179 |
Emanuele Deste Trieste Atletica |
15:21.72 | SM | |
180 |
Manuel Solavaggione A.S.D.Podistica Valle Varaita |
15:21.97 | SM | |
181 |
Luca Mazzola Lagarina Crus Team |
15:22.42 | SM | |
182 |
Federico Riabiz Atletica Cividale Del Friuli |
15:22.95 | PM | |
183 |
Stefano Rolland C.U.S. Torino |
15:23.93 | SM | |
184 |
Romualdo Bibbo' Nuova Atletica Isernia |
15:24.21 | PM | |
185 |
Renato Tosi C.S. S.Rocchino |
15:24.37 | SM40 | |
186 |
Andrea Soffientini Azzurra Garbagnate M.Se |
15:24.38 | SM | |
187 |
Michele Rossi Atl. Castello |
15:24.39 | SM35 | |
188 |
Luca Alfieri P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
15:24.81 | AM | |
189 |
Diego Luca Boraschi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
15:24.96 | JM | |
190 |
Simon Mair Suedtiroler Laufverein Amateur |
15:25.07 | JM | |
191 |
Daniele Miccoli A.S.D. Atletica Carovigno |
15:25.34 | SM35 | |
192 |
Diego Papoccia Asd Runners Team Colleferro |
15:25.45 | SM40 | |
193 |
Graziano Zugnoni G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio |
15:25.72 | SM40 | |
194 |
Omar Bouamer Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta |
15:27.01 | SM | |
195 |
Vincenzo Grieco Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
15:27.35 | JM | |
196 |
Bruno Gravina Atl. Colleferro Segni |
15:27.43 | SM35 | |
197 |
Mohamed Ouhda Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
15:27.56 | PM | |
198 |
Zohair Zahir Cus Pro Patria Milano |
15:27.57 | SM | |
199 |
Douglas Scarlato Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
15:27.58 | PM | |
200 |
Davide Copeta C.S. S.Rocchino |
15:27.59 | PM |
N° gare
3642Media
18:28.71N° atleti
2479Gare/Atleta
1.51 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13:36.55 | PM | |
2 |
Fred Musobo G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
13:53.58 | PM | |
3 |
Edwin Kipkosgei Melly Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
13:53.93 | PM | |
4 |
Iliass Aouani Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
13:55.02 | PM | |
5 |
Pietro Riva G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14:07.96 | PM | |
6 |
Yohanes Chiappinelli C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
14:09.14 | PM | |
7 |
Giuseppe Lovallo Club Atletico Potenza |
14:22.86 | PM | |
8 |
Alessandro Giacobazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14:25.15 | PM | |
9 |
Mattia Padovani Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14:26.00 | PM | |
10 |
Abdellah Zahouan Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
14:29.94 | PM | |
11 |
Nadir Cavagna Atl. Valle Brembana |
14:31.65 | PM | |
12 |
Dario De Caro C.U.S. Torino |
14:35.46 | PM | |
13 |
Hajjaj El Jebli Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
14:36.88 | PM | |
14 |
Alex Chemutai Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
14:37.84 | PM | |
15 |
Federico Maione Cantu`Atletica |
14:41.21 | PM | |
16 |
Ahmed Ouhda Atl. Casone Noceto |
14:41.30 | PM | |
17 |
Leonardo Feletto Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14:45.66 | PM | |
18 |
Alberto Rech Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
14:49.23 | PM | |
19 |
Francesco Mich Atletica Trento |
14:49.63 | PM | |
20 |
Matteo Spanu Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14:50.84 | PM | |
21 |
Hicham Kabir Atl. Valle Brembana |
14:52.71 | PM | |
22 |
Riccardo Done' Atletica Mogliano |
14:52.72 | PM | |
23 |
Davide Scaglia C.U.S. Torino |
14:56.49 | PM | |
24 |
Simone Colombini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14:58.11 | PM | |
25 |
Davide Alberghina C.U.S. Torino |
14:58.70 | PM | |
26 |
Omar Guerniche Atl. Castenaso Celtic Druid |
15:00.44 | PM | |
27 |
Alessio Sepe Atletica Winner Foligno |
15:02.90 | PM | |
28 |
Matteo Borgnolo Cus Insubria Eolo |
15:03.39 | PM | |
29 |
Elia Bugatto Trieste Atletica |
15:03.80 | PM | |
30 |
Andrea Uccellari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
15:06.99 | PM | |
31 |
Stefano Lombardi Atl. Rodengo Saiano |
15:07.36 | PM | |
32 |
Nicola Bonzi Atl. Valle Brembana |
15:10.51 | PM | |
33 |
Orlando Castellano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
15:11.82 | PM | |
34 |
Yassin Bouih G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
15:14.56 | PM | |
35 |
Alessandro Gornati S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15:15.07 | PM | |
36 |
Zakaria Rouimi C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
15:15.60 | PM | |
37 |
Emanuele Franceschini U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
15:16.44 | PM | |
38 |
Anteneh Salacca Atletica Saluzzo |
15:16.79 | PM | |
39 |
Mustapha El Haouari Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
15:17.99 | PM | |
40 |
Alexandru Ciumacov Rcf Roma Sud |
15:18.59 | PM | |
41 |
Marco Gattoni Atletica Palzola |
15:19.96 | PM | |
42 |
Federico Riabiz Atletica Cividale Del Friuli |
15:22.95 | PM | |
43 |
Romualdo Bibbo' Nuova Atletica Isernia |
15:24.21 | PM | |
44 |
Mohamed Ouhda Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
15:27.56 | PM | |
45 |
Douglas Scarlato Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
15:27.58 | PM | |
46 |
Davide Copeta C.S. S.Rocchino |
15:27.59 | PM | |
47 |
Andrea Del Sarto Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
15:30.78 | PM | |
48 |
Alessio Ristori Atletica Livorno |
15:31.16 | PM | |
49 |
Marco Proietti Vagaggini Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
15:31.98 | PM | |
50 |
Raffaele Giovannelli Asd International Security S. |
15:32.59 | PM |
N° gare
360Media
16:30.27N° atleti
190Gare/Atleta
1.91 |
Victor Kiplangat U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
14:10.55 | JM | |
2 |
Albert Chemutai Toscana Atletica Futura |
14:13.90 | JM | |
3 |
Sergiy Volodymyrovyc Polikarpenko C.U.S. Torino |
14:20.39 | JM | |
4 |
Francesco Breusa Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
14:40.98 | JM | |
5 |
Ademe Cuneo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
14:42.46 | JM | |
6 |
Mustafa' Belghiti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14:44.13 | JM | |
7 |
Nfamara Njie Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
14:44.89 | JM | |
8 |
Alberto Mondazzi Atl. Mariano Comense |
14:47.41 | JM | |
9 |
Antonio Catallo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
14:56.65 | JM | |
10 |
Massimo Guerra Atl.Vicentina |
15:01.47 | JM | |
11 |
Sebastiano Parolini Atl. Casazza |
15:11.12 | JM | |
12 |
Edoardo Bozzolo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15:12.88 | JM | |
13 |
Riccardo Rabino Atletica Saluzzo |
15:14.85 | JM | |
14 |
Diego Luca Boraschi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
15:24.96 | JM | |
15 |
Simon Mair Suedtiroler Laufverein Amateur |
15:25.07 | JM | |
16 |
Vincenzo Grieco Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
15:27.35 | JM | |
17 |
Tindaro Lisa A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
15:30.03 | JM | |
18 |
Daniel Turco Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
15:33.64 | JM | |
19 |
Antonio Giorgianni A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
15:37.97 | JM | |
20 |
Nicolo' Ragazzo Atletica Vis Abano |
15:39.12 | JM | |
21 |
Vincenzo Lomartire Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
15:41.35 | JM | |
22 |
Daniel Pattis A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
15:42.95 | JM | |
23 |
Nicola Mazzara A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
15:43.31 | JM | |
24 |
Francesco Mammucari Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
15:44.55 | JM | |
25 |
Ismail Ez Zaki C.S. S.Rocchino |
15:50.44 | JM | |
26 |
Mohammed Bouazize Toscana Atletica Futura |
15:51.73 | JM | |
27 |
Tobia Mosti Edera Atl. Forli |
15:52.86 | JM | |
28 |
Vincenzo Lastilla Cus Bari |
15:54.38 | JM | |
29 |
Mirko Cocco Tornado |
15:56.39 | JM | |
30 |
Federico Spinazze Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
15:58.92 | JM | |
31 |
Federico Pagotto Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
16:03.80 | JM | |
32 |
Raffaele Tiziano Ruscelli Atl. Endas Cesena |
16:08.01 | JM | |
33 |
Tommaso Forner G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
16:09.14 | JM | |
34 |
Andrea Bravo A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
16:09.87 | JM | |
35 |
Abdelhamid Erragh Futurathletic Team Apulia |
16:10.75 | JM | |
36 |
Fettah Sadeq U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
16:11.35 | JM | |
37 |
Giovanni Gatto U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
16:12.74 | JM | |
38 |
Fabio Lanzone S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
16:12.93 | JM | |
39 |
Filippo Russo A.S.D. Monti Rossi Nicolosi |
16:13.04 | JM | |
40 |
Federico Zamo Trieste Atletica |
16:15.61 | JM | |
41 |
Alessandro Lombardi Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
16:18.79 | JM | |
42 |
Thomas Previtali U.S. Atl. Vedano |
16:19.61 | JM | |
43 |
Michele D'Italia Sport Team Venosa |
16:26.87 | JM | |
44 |
Michele Angelini S.A. Valchiese |
16:32.18 | JM | |
45 |
Federico Casadei Atl. Mameli Ravenna |
16:36.59 | JM | |
46 |
Antonino Speranza A.S. Dil. Atl. Libertas Scicli |
16:38.70 | JM | |
47 |
Angelo Didonna Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
16:42.57 | JM | |
48 |
Stefan Licinio Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
16:44.56 | JM | |
49 |
Gianluca Bruno Atletica Misterbianco Sport Cl |
16:45.04 | JM | |
50 |
Simone Rosin Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
16:50.37 | JM |
N° gare
182Media
16:45.56N° atleti
100Gare/Atleta
1.8Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2016 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
35Media
17:30.91N° atleti
23Gare/Atleta
1.51 |
Veronica Inglese C.S. Esercito |
15:22.45 | SF | |
2 |
Juliet Chekwell G.S. Lammari |
15:42.51 | SF | |
3 |
Margherita Magnani G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
15:43.78 | SF | |
4 |
Mercyline Chelangat Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
15:56.40 | PF | |
5 |
Martha Akeno Gs Valsugana Trentino |
16:01.88 | SF | |
6 |
Silvia Oggioni Pro Sesto Atl. |
16:13.04 | PF | |
7 |
Valeria Roffino G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
16:14.04 | SF | |
8 |
Federica Dal Ri C.S. Esercito |
16:19.18 | SF35 | |
9 |
Doreen Chemutai Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
16:20.99 | PF | |
10 |
Silvia La Barbera C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
16:22.47 | SF | |
11 |
Sara Dossena Laguna Running Ssd Srl |
16:25.85 | SF | |
12 |
Sara Galimberti Bracco Atletica |
16:27.35 | SF | |
13 |
Laila Soufyane C.S. Esercito |
16:31.44 | SF | |
14 |
Claudia Pinna Laguna Running Ssd Srl |
16:33.45 | SF40 | |
15 |
Valentina Costanza C.S. Esercito |
16:35.54 | SF | |
16 |
Federica Sugamiele A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
16:35.55 | PF | |
17 |
Claudette Mukasakindi Atletica 2005 |
16:35.96 | SF35 | |
18 |
Sara Brogiato C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
16:36.58 | SF | |
19 |
Barbara Bressi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
16:37.24 | SF | |
20 |
Gloria Tessaro Atl.Vicentina |
16:37.40 | SF | |
21 |
Isabel Mattuzzi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
16:42.34 | PF | |
22 |
Valentina Bernasconi Atletica Mogliano |
16:42.37 | SF | |
23 |
Anna Spagnoli Edera Atl. Forli |
16:45.11 | SF45 | |
24 |
Francesca Bertoni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
16:45.20 | SF | |
25 |
Chiara Spagnoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
16:46.82 | PF | |
26 |
Veronica Paterlini C.U.S. Parma |
16:48.39 | SF | |
27 |
Federica Proietti Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
16:48.53 | SF | |
28 |
Giovanna Epis C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
16:48.81 | SF | |
29 |
Martina Facciani Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
16:51.82 | SF | |
30 |
Christine Santi C.S. Esercito |
16:54.17 | PF | |
31 |
Nadia Ejjafini C.S. Esercito |
16:54.65 | SF40 | |
32 |
Giulia Mattioli Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
16:54.87 | SF | |
33 |
Anna Alberti Circolo Canottieri Aniene |
16:59.51 | SF | |
34 |
Eleonora Bonanni S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
17:01.68 | SF | |
35 |
Nicole Svetlana Reina Cus Pro Patria Milano |
17:02.45 | PF | |
36 |
Martina Merlo C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
17:04.92 | SF | |
37 |
Alice Rita Cocco C.U.S. Sassari |
17:05.29 | PF | |
38 |
Ilaria Sabbatini Atl. Avis Macerata |
17:06.26 | SF | |
39 |
Emma Quaglia Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
17:07.13 | SF35 | |
40 |
Teresa Montrone Alteratletica Locorotondo |
17:08.72 | SF | |
41 |
Valentina Gemetto Atletica Saluzzo |
17:11.13 | JF | |
42 |
Elisa Cova Cus Pro Patria Milano |
17:11.83 | SF | |
43 |
Ivana Iozzia Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
17:13.98 | SF40 | |
44 |
Alessia Zecca Atl. Alta Valtellina |
17:15.47 | PF | |
45 |
Mina El Kannoussi Atletica Saluzzo |
17:16.51 | SF | |
46 |
Sophia Zingerle S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
17:17.28 | JF | |
47 |
Giorgia Morano C.U.S. Torino |
17:18.33 | SF | |
48 |
Chaima Othmani G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
17:25.69 | JF | |
49 |
Francesca Durante N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
17:25.78 | SF40 | |
50 |
Silvia Radaelli Bracco Atletica |
17:26.00 | SF | |
51 |
Ilaria Fantinel Ana Atl.Feltre |
17:26.31 | JF | |
52 |
Federica Galbiati N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
17:26.41 | SF | |
53 |
Rebecca Lonedo Atl.Vicentina |
17:26.42 | PF | |
54 |
Maria Chiara Cascavilla A.S.D. Daunia Running |
17:30.67 | PF | |
55 |
Giulia Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
17:31.31 | PF | |
56 |
Ilaria Dal Magro Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
17:34.60 | SF | |
57 |
Lara Giardino Biella Running |
17:38.04 | SF35 | |
58 |
Chiara Rossi Atletica Monza |
17:38.40 | SF | |
59 |
Laura Papagna A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
17:39.21 | SF | |
60 |
Federica Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
17:41.78 | PF | |
61 |
Valentina Facciani Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
17:42.86 | SF | |
62 |
Belinda Chemutai Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
17:47.28 | AF | |
63 |
Sonia Maria Conceicao Lopes Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
17:48.34 | SF40 | |
64 |
Costanza Martinetti Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
17:50.07 | PF | |
65 |
Elisabetta Manenti Abc Progetto Azzurri |
17:50.82 | SF | |
66 |
Eunice Chebet Atl. Sestese Femminile |
17:53.96 | SF | |
67 |
Antonella Gravino A.S.D. Equilibra Running Team |
17:54.00 | SF35 | |
68 |
Linda Benigni Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
17:54.84 | PF | |
69 |
Agnese Marucci S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
17:55.13 | PF | |
70 |
Alessia Tuccitto A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
17:55.57 | PF | |
71 |
Francesca Tommasi Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
17:55.63 | JF | |
72 |
Giulia Morelli Atletica Livorno |
17:58.53 | PF | |
73 |
Francesca Giacobazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
17:59.27 | SF | |
74 |
Francesca Crestani Atl.Vicentina |
18:00.92 | AF | |
75 |
Fatima Moaaouyah Atletica Cascina |
18:01.31 | SF | |
76 |
Chiara Renso Atl.Vicentina |
18:02.36 | SF | |
77 |
Valentina Spagnoli Atletica Livorno |
18:03.24 | SF | |
78 |
Simona Milesi Atl. Valle Brembana |
18:03.48 | SF40 | |
79 |
Azzurra Ilari Atl.Amat.Osimo |
18:05.38 | JF | |
80 |
Viola Giustino U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
18:05.46 | SF | |
81 |
Elisabetta Ottonello A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
18:06.43 | SF | |
82 |
Carolina Michielin Tornado |
18:07.24 | PF | |
83 |
Giuseppina Mattone A.S.D. Boves Run |
18:08.00 | SF45 | |
84 |
Alessandra Seghezzi Free-Zone |
18:09.32 | SF35 | |
85 |
Elena Schintu S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
18:09.78 | SF | |
86 |
Alice Parisi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
18:10.65 | PF | |
87 |
Virginia Maria Abate Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
18:10.99 | SF | |
88 |
Ilaria Bonetto G.A. Bassano |
18:11.43 | SF | |
89 |
Clara Faustini F.O.Running Team |
18:12.88 | SF | |
90 |
Simona Vassallo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
18:13.16 | PF | |
91 |
Silvia Marinoni Atl. Rovellasca |
18:13.90 | SF | |
92 |
Roberta Vignati U.S. Sangiorgese |
18:14.33 | SF | |
93 |
Sabine Sobo Blay A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
18:14.36 | SF | |
94 |
Paola Rosini Atletica Lonato-Lem Italia |
18:15.52 | SF40 | |
95 |
Francesca Cocchi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
18:15.74 | SF | |
96 |
Chiara Giachi Atletica 2005 |
18:15.97 | SF35 | |
97 |
Anna Busatto Atletica Mogliano |
18:16.23 | PF | |
98 |
Irene Baccelliere A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
18:16.93 | PF | |
99 |
Ornella Marino Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
18:17.31 | JF | |
100 |
Cinzia Zugnoni G.S. C.S.I. Morbegno |
18:18.04 | SF45 | |
101 |
Hodan Mohamed Mohamud G.S.Il Fiorino |
18:18.26 | SF40 | |
102 |
Alice Tealdi A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
18:18.29 | SF35 | |
103 |
Giulia Schillani Sportiamo |
18:18.95 | SF35 | |
104 |
Valentina Antonazzo P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
18:19.40 | PF | |
105 |
Erika Bagatin Maratonina Udinese |
18:21.50 | SF40 | |
106 |
Katiuscia Nozza Bielli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
18:21.77 | SF40 | |
107 |
Laura Bottini Atletica Vigevano |
18:23.65 | SF | |
108 |
Michela Cesaro' C.U.S. Torino |
18:24.15 | JF | |
109 |
Sara Nadir Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
18:25.33 | SF | |
110 |
Naima Masoudi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
18:25.43 | SF | |
111 |
Alessia Brambilla Cus Pro Patria Milano |
18:26.38 | SF | |
112 |
Chiara Schiavon Sisport Ssd |
18:28.25 | JF | |
113 |
Lisa Migliorini Runner Team 99 Sbv |
18:28.44 | SF | |
114 |
Adiam Yemane Negasi Gs Valsugana Trentino |
18:28.90 | SF35 | |
115 |
Letizia Micca Atletica Canavesana |
18:29.26 | JF | |
116 |
Federica Modesto Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
18:29.61 | PF | |
117 |
Viviana Vellati A.Atl. Candelo |
18:30.33 | SF40 | |
118 |
Elena Raluca Lacatusu A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
18:32.80 | JF | |
119 |
Karin Angotti Asd Gp Garlaschese |
18:33.28 | SF35 | |
120 |
Marta Santamaria Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
18:34.55 | SF45 | |
121 |
Carolaine Magliani Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
18:34.63 | JF | |
122 |
Sara Filiberti C.U.S. Torino |
18:35.42 | PF | |
123 |
Lucia Mitidieri Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
18:36.33 | PF | |
124 |
Fiorenza Pierli Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
18:38.68 | SF35 | |
125 |
Lorenza Beccaria Atletica Saluzzo |
18:39.42 | PF | |
126 |
Martina Rizzoli Atletica Trento |
18:40.06 | PF | |
127 |
Mariastella Petter Cus Pro Patria Milano |
18:40.83 | SF | |
128 |
Silvia Tamburi Atletica Avis Perugia |
18:41.69 | SF35 | |
129 |
Sonia Marongiu Gs Valsugana Trentino |
18:42.08 | SF40 | |
130 |
Ilaria Tersigni Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
18:42.35 | SF | |
131 |
Juliana Driutti Maratonina Udinese |
18:42.35 | SF | |
132 |
Micol Majori N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
18:44.38 | JF | |
133 |
Elena Longoni P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
18:47.18 | JF | |
134 |
Martina Moglia C.U.S. Torino |
18:47.80 | PF | |
135 |
Elisa Mezzelani S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
18:48.44 | SF | |
136 |
Elisabetta Beltrame Lbm Sport Team |
18:48.83 | SF | |
137 |
Laura Ricci Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
18:49.13 | SF35 | |
138 |
Laura Salardi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
18:49.94 | SF | |
139 |
Gisella Locardi Atl. Piacenza |
18:50.00 | SF35 | |
140 |
Elena Begnis Atl. G.S. Miotti Arcisate |
18:50.26 | SF40 | |
141 |
Ilaria Benetti Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
18:50.54 | SF | |
142 |
Martina Zappavigna C.U.S. Parma |
18:50.91 | SF | |
143 |
Lia Tavelli Atletica Lonato-Lem Italia |
18:52.17 | SF35 | |
144 |
Miriam Bazzicalupo A.S. 'Foce' Sanremo |
18:53.49 | SF | |
145 |
Paola Garinei Atletica Avis Perugia |
18:54.40 | SF45 | |
146 |
Bianca Seregni Cus Pro Patria Milano |
18:54.80 | AF | |
147 |
Chiara Damiani Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
18:56.49 | SF40 | |
148 |
Martina Festini Purlan Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
18:56.76 | SF | |
149 |
Caterina Mangolini Atletica Estense |
18:56.99 | JF | |
150 |
Mariachiara Celato Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
18:58.91 | JF | |
151 |
Vera Mair Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
18:59.78 | PF | |
152 |
Clara Tasca A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
19:00.22 | JF | |
153 |
Nadiya Chubak Atl. Lugo |
19:00.66 | SF40 | |
154 |
Sonia Martini Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
19:00.79 | SF40 | |
155 |
Lea Simonini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
19:00.82 | PF | |
156 |
Elena Briganti Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
19:01.11 | SF | |
157 |
Maria Righetti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
19:02.86 | SF | |
158 |
Khadija Attar Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
19:04.61 | PF | |
159 |
Aude Emma Yvonne Kienzler Atl. Gavirate |
19:05.00 | SF35 | |
160 |
Giovanna Malerba Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
19:05.48 | JF | |
161 |
Gael Rossi Atl. Saletti |
19:05.92 | AF | |
162 |
Silvia Maria Pasquale N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
19:07.09 | SF | |
163 |
Gloria Robuschi C.U.S. Parma |
19:07.18 | SF | |
164 |
Alessandra Carlini Asa Ascoli Piceno |
19:07.41 | SF | |
165 |
Rita Bartoli Atletica Impresa Po |
19:07.71 | SF35 | |
166 |
Cinzia Meloni Atl Pod San Gavino |
19:08.39 | SF40 | |
167 |
Erika Testa Asd Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
19:10.08 | SF | |
168 |
Francesca Palomba Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
19:10.35 | PF | |
169 |
Sara Paschina Shardana Asd |
19:10.63 | SF35 | |
170 |
Luana Boellis La Mandra Calimera |
19:10.76 | SF40 | |
171 |
Daria Bianca Maria Bonfiglio Atletica Virtus Acireale |
19:11.64 | JF | |
172 |
Loredana Brusciano Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
19:13.23 | SF45 | |
173 |
Giada Romano Atl. Castello |
19:13.27 | AF | |
174 |
Suaila Sa' Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
19:13.44 | PF | |
175 |
Arianna Fabbri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
19:13.83 | JF | |
176 |
Sabrina Passoni Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
19:14.58 | SF | |
177 |
Daniela Ansaloni Suedtiroler Laufverein Amateur |
19:15.13 | JF | |
178 |
Andreea Georgiana Lacatus P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
19:15.19 | JF | |
179 |
Micaela D'Ambrosio Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
19:15.66 | JF | |
180 |
Marta Griglio Atletica Saluzzo |
19:15.67 | AF | |
181 |
Deborah Oberle G.S. Bernatese |
19:17.99 | SF | |
182 |
Valentina Dameno Atletica Ovest Ticino |
19:21.88 | SF | |
183 |
Luisa Manigas Ss Esperia |
19:22.42 | SF35 | |
184 |
Marica Romano Atl. Castello |
19:23.11 | PF | |
185 |
Sara Borello Atletica Canavesana |
19:23.33 | JF | |
186 |
Paola Giacomozzi O.S.O. Old Stars Ostia |
19:24.05 | SF45 | |
187 |
Ilenia Maria Colucci Alteratletica Locorotondo |
19:24.54 | SF | |
188 |
Antonella Altea G.S. Atletica Dolianova |
19:24.56 | SF40 | |
189 |
Sara Colzi Asd Atletica Prato |
19:25.94 | SF40 | |
190 |
Elisa Sartoretto A.S.D. Borgaretto 75 |
19:25.99 | SF40 | |
191 |
Martina Rosati S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
19:26.84 | SF | |
192 |
Silvia Marchesi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
19:27.03 | JF | |
193 |
Giulia Pizzo Salcus |
19:27.29 | SF | |
194 |
Greta Negro S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
19:28.57 | SF | |
195 |
Roberta Cuneaz Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
19:28.60 | SF45 | |
196 |
Iris Baretto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
19:28.82 | JF | |
197 |
Denise Tappata' S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
19:29.34 | SF35 | |
198 |
Giulia Andreozzi Cagliari Marathon Club |
19:29.45 | SF | |
199 |
Chiara Gallorini Asd Track & Field Master Gross |
19:30.02 | SF40 | |
200 |
Francesca Colombo Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
19:30.16 | JF |
N° gare
857Media
20:39.60N° atleti
605Gare/Atleta
1.41 |
Mercyline Chelangat Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
15:56.40 | PF | |
2 |
Silvia Oggioni Pro Sesto Atl. |
16:13.04 | PF | |
3 |
Doreen Chemutai Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
16:20.99 | PF | |
4 |
Federica Sugamiele A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
16:35.55 | PF | |
5 |
Isabel Mattuzzi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
16:42.34 | PF | |
6 |
Chiara Spagnoli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
16:46.82 | PF | |
7 |
Christine Santi C.S. Esercito |
16:54.17 | PF | |
8 |
Nicole Svetlana Reina Cus Pro Patria Milano |
17:02.45 | PF | |
9 |
Alice Rita Cocco C.U.S. Sassari |
17:05.29 | PF | |
10 |
Alessia Zecca Atl. Alta Valtellina |
17:15.47 | PF | |
11 |
Rebecca Lonedo Atl.Vicentina |
17:26.42 | PF | |
12 |
Maria Chiara Cascavilla A.S.D. Daunia Running |
17:30.67 | PF | |
13 |
Giulia Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
17:31.31 | PF | |
14 |
Federica Zanne Atl. Brescia 1950 |
17:41.78 | PF | |
15 |
Costanza Martinetti Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
17:50.07 | PF | |
16 |
Linda Benigni Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
17:54.84 | PF | |
17 |
Agnese Marucci S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
17:55.13 | PF | |
18 |
Alessia Tuccitto A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
17:55.57 | PF | |
19 |
Giulia Morelli Atletica Livorno |
17:58.53 | PF | |
20 |
Carolina Michielin Tornado |
18:07.24 | PF | |
21 |
Alice Parisi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
18:10.65 | PF | |
22 |
Simona Vassallo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
18:13.16 | PF | |
23 |
Anna Busatto Atletica Mogliano |
18:16.23 | PF | |
24 |
Irene Baccelliere A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
18:16.93 | PF | |
25 |
Valentina Antonazzo P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
18:19.40 | PF | |
26 |
Federica Modesto Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
18:29.61 | PF | |
27 |
Sara Filiberti C.U.S. Torino |
18:35.42 | PF | |
28 |
Lucia Mitidieri Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
18:36.33 | PF | |
29 |
Lorenza Beccaria Atletica Saluzzo |
18:39.42 | PF | |
30 |
Martina Rizzoli Atletica Trento |
18:40.06 | PF | |
31 |
Martina Moglia C.U.S. Torino |
18:47.80 | PF | |
32 |
Vera Mair Asv Sterzing Volksbank |
18:59.78 | PF | |
33 |
Lea Simonini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
19:00.82 | PF | |
34 |
Khadija Attar Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
19:04.61 | PF | |
35 |
Francesca Palomba Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
19:10.35 | PF | |
36 |
Suaila Sa' Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
19:13.44 | PF | |
37 |
Marica Romano Atl. Castello |
19:23.11 | PF | |
38 |
Alice Colonetti Bracco Atletica |
19:32.97 | PF | |
39 |
Alice Andreoli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
19:38.35 | PF | |
40 |
Claudia Sgarbanti Atletica Estense |
19:57.49 | PF | |
41 |
Enrica Bottoni Atletica Livorno |
20:01.28 | PF | |
42 |
Anna Dal Magro A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
20:01.54 | PF | |
43 |
Anna Ferrari Bracco Atletica |
20:03.24 | PF | |
44 |
Beatrice Cortese Assindustria Sport Padova |
20:23.05 | PF | |
45 |
Giulia Fiorin U.S. Intrepida |
20:24.00 | PF | |
46 |
Benedetta Paissan Atletica Trento |
20:24.82 | PF | |
47 |
Marianna Terrone Atletica Fiamma Giovinazzo Car |
20:26.55 | PF | |
48 |
Elena Colmanet Ana Atl.Feltre |
20:39.42 | PF | |
49 |
Sabina Doronzo Alteratletica Locorotondo |
20:49.31 | PF | |
50 |
Marta Rusconi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
20:50.03 | PF |
N° gare
124Media
19:06.71N° atleti
63Gare/Atleta
2.0Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2016 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
88Media
19:33.62N° atleti
49Gare/Atleta
1.8Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2016 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
18Media
20:58.94N° atleti
18Gare/Atleta
1.0Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me