Mostra:
1 |
Elvijs Misans Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
5.70 | SM | |
2 |
Alessandro Sinno C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
5.45 | SM | |
3 |
Francesco Lama A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.40 | PM | |
4 |
Mareks Arents Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
5.40 | SM | |
5 |
Luigi Robert Colella G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
5.37 | PM | |
6 |
Giorgio Piantella C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
5.35 | SM35 | |
7 |
Matteo Cristoforo Capello S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
5.30 | PM | |
8 |
Andrea Sinisi Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
5.20 | SM | |
9 |
Marco Boni C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
5.10 | SM | |
10 |
Andrea Marin Atl.Vicentina |
5.00 | JM | |
11 |
Max Mandusic Trieste Atletica |
5.00 | JM | |
12 |
Emanuele Dentis C.U.S. Torino |
5.00 | SM | |
13 |
Manfred Menz Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
5.00 | SM35 | |
14 |
Eugeniu Ceban Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
4.90 | SM | |
15 |
Francesco Masci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4.90 | JM | |
16 |
Matteo Miani Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
4.90 | SM | |
17 |
Giacomo Bernardi Pro Sesto Atl. |
4.90 | SM | |
18 |
Stefano Vianello Atletica Monza |
4.90 | PM | |
19 |
Nicola Tronca Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
4.90 | SM35 | |
20 |
Leonardo Azara Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4.90 | PM | |
21 |
Simone Andreini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4.80 | PM | |
22 |
Federico Biancoli Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
4.80 | PM | |
23 |
Matteo Rubbiani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4.80 | SM35 | |
24 |
Daniele Peron Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
4.75 | PM | |
25 |
Nicolo' Rumi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.70 | SM | |
26 |
Giacomo Befani 2S Atletica Spoleto |
4.70 | SM45 | |
27 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
4.70 | PM | |
28 |
Paolo Calabro' Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4.60 | AM | |
29 |
Luca Marsi Atletica Livorno |
4.60 | SM | |
30 |
Quachi Pierre Claver Ahoua Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4.60 | AM | |
31 |
Matteo Flemac Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
4.60 | SM | |
32 |
Leonardo Orlandi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4.60 | AM | |
33 |
Marco Falchetti Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
4.60 | SM | |
34 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
4.60 | PM | |
35 |
Francesco Colzani Atletica Monza |
4.60 | JM | |
36 |
Zakaria Zahir Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4.60 | JM | |
37 |
Mirco Basso Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
4.60 | PM | |
38 |
Andrea Monti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.60 | JM | |
39 |
Ivan De Angelis Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4.60 | AM | |
40 |
Jacopo Mussi Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
4.60 | JM | |
41 |
Giantommaso Bentivoglio Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
4.60 | AM | |
42 |
Francesco Boldi Cotti Atl. Rigoletto |
4.50 | SM | |
43 |
Leonardo Calliari U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
4.50 | PM | |
44 |
Luca Barbini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.50 | JM | |
45 |
Giuseppe Boccaforno Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
4.50 | JM | |
46 |
Simone Di Cerbo Ideatletica Aurora |
4.50 | AM | |
47 |
Gianpaolo Bolondi Atletica Impresa Po |
4.50 | SM45 | |
48 |
Andrea Lorenzini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4.50 | PM | |
49 |
Luca Ossuzio Cus Insubria Eolo |
4.50 | SM | |
50 |
Nicolo' Toffanin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
4.50 | PM | |
51 |
Patrizio Colombo Prosport Atl. Firenze |
4.50 | SM | |
52 |
Michele Gazzo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
4.50 | PM | |
53 |
Matteo Emaldi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4.50 | PM | |
54 |
Michele Calvi C.S. Esercito |
4.45 | SM | |
55 |
Cristiano Perseu Ss Atl Oristano |
4.45 | SM | |
56 |
Edoardo Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
4.45 | PM | |
57 |
Marcello Palazzo Assindustria Sport Padova |
4.40 | SM | |
58 |
Luca Rongoni Asa Ascoli Piceno |
4.40 | PM | |
59 |
Daniele De Gennaro C.U.S. Parma |
4.40 | PM | |
60 |
Roberto Paoluzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4.40 | SM | |
61 |
Riccardo Torelli G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
4.40 | PM | |
62 |
Luca Semeraro Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
4.40 | AM | |
63 |
Marco Chiarello Assindustria Sport Padova |
4.40 | SM35 | |
64 |
Francesco Muller Toscana Atletica Futura |
4.40 | SM | |
65 |
Matteo Madrassi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4.40 | JM | |
66 |
Tommaso Battisti Edera Atl. Forli |
4.40 | SM | |
67 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
4.40 | PM | |
68 |
Riccardo Ruffilli Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
4.40 | SM | |
69 |
Emanuele Masto Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4.40 | PM | |
70 |
Matteo Mariani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4.40 | JM | |
71 |
Nicolo' Fusaro Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
4.40 | JM | |
72 |
Dario Gonfiantini Asd Atletica Prato |
4.40 | SM | |
73 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.40 | JM | |
74 |
Sebastian Ticala Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4.35 | JM | |
75 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.35 | SM | |
76 |
Thomas Spessot Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4.35 | JM | |
77 |
Davide Marangon Atletica Stiore Treviso |
4.30 | SM | |
78 |
Federico Dorella Atl. Rigoletto |
4.30 | AM | |
79 |
Simone Valsecchi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.30 | AM | |
80 |
Michele Quaglia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4.30 | JM | |
81 |
Pietro Damiani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
4.30 | JM | |
82 |
Pietro Canossini Atl. Reggio Asd |
4.30 | JM | |
83 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
4.30 | JM | |
84 |
Andrea Geremia Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
4.30 | SM | |
85 |
Simone Lazzari Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
4.30 | PM | |
86 |
Federico Fiorini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
4.30 | SM | |
87 |
Giovanni Roetto Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
4.30 | SM | |
88 |
Pietro Bano Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
4.30 | JM | |
89 |
Andrea Nadali Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
4.30 | SM | |
90 |
Lorenzo Conti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.30 | JM | |
91 |
Mattia Murano A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4.30 | SM | |
92 |
Filippo Lusuardi Atletica Impresa Po |
4.30 | JM | |
93 |
Simone Bordignon Atletica Di Marca |
4.30 | PM | |
94 |
Daniele Scapin Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
4.30 | JM | |
95 |
Marco Scannavino S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
4.25 | JM | |
96 |
Joelle Verrecchia Atletica Isernia |
4.20 | SM | |
97 |
Luca Pio Conversano U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
4.20 | JM | |
98 |
Alessandro Tronelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4.20 | PM | |
99 |
Oleg Dell'Amore Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4.20 | PM | |
100 |
Gianluca Traverso Atletica Vis Abano |
4.20 | SM | |
101 |
Giacomo Testa C.U.S. Parma |
4.20 | SM | |
102 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
4.20 | PM | |
103 |
Davide Colella U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
4.20 | SM40 | |
104 |
Alessandro Cambon Cus Insubria Eolo |
4.20 | SM35 | |
105 |
Lodovico Drovanti Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4.20 | JM | |
106 |
Lorenzo Minozzi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4.15 | SM | |
107 |
Emanuele Calabrese O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
4.10 | SM | |
108 |
Riccardo Alberini Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
4.10 | SM | |
109 |
Diego Lassini Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
4.10 | PM | |
110 |
Hugo Leonardo D'Onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
4.10 | JM | |
111 |
Francesco Bove Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
4.10 | JM | |
112 |
Loris Pinter U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
4.10 | SM | |
113 |
Michelangelo Pomante Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4.10 | JM | |
114 |
Manuel Nemo Team Atletica Marche |
4.10 | PM | |
115 |
Luca Pezzini Lagarina Crus Team |
4.10 | JM | |
116 |
Federico Taddei Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4.10 | AM | |
117 |
Stefano Zaniboni Cus Pro Patria Milano |
4.10 | JM | |
118 |
Matteo Corrina Sport Atl. Fermo |
4.10 | SM45 | |
119 |
Samuele D'Elia Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
4.10 | AM | |
120 |
Mattia Perugini Atl. Avis Macerata |
4.10 | JM | |
121 |
Paolo Andreoletti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4.10 | JM | |
122 |
Lorenzo Del Grande Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
4.10 | AM | |
123 |
Umberto Tettamanzi Atletica Monza |
4.05 | PM | |
124 |
Samuele Saccani C.U.S. Parma |
4.05 | JM | |
125 |
Francesco Gasparin Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4.05 | SM | |
126 |
Davide Lussignoli Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
4.05 | PM | |
127 |
Stefano Data Sisport Ssd |
4.05 | SM | |
128 |
Federico Benini G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
4.05 | SM | |
129 |
Federico Monelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4.05 | JM | |
130 |
Mario Gazzo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
4.05 | PM | |
131 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
4.04 | PM | |
132 |
Davide Mazzali G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
4.02 | PM | |
133 |
Vincenzo Vigliotti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4.00 | SM | |
134 |
Claudio Baglioni Sport Atl. Fermo |
4.00 | JM | |
135 |
Alessandro Beda Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
4.00 | SM40 | |
136 |
Jacopo Ragazzini Atletica Vis Abano |
4.00 | JM | |
137 |
Matteo Costanzi A.S.Athlon Bastia |
4.00 | SM | |
138 |
Elia Corn Atletica Trento |
4.00 | JM | |
139 |
Denis Tollio G.A. Bassano |
4.00 | SM | |
140 |
Marco Esposti Asa Ascoli Piceno |
4.00 | SM | |
141 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
4.00 | JM | |
142 |
Andrea Dall'Olio Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
4.00 | AM | |
143 |
Corrado Valli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.00 | SM | |
144 |
Simone Massarotto Assindustria Sport Padova |
4.00 | AM | |
145 |
Alessio Comel Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
4.00 | PM | |
146 |
Andrea Allegri Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
4.00 | SM | |
147 |
Paolo Pavel Solieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4.00 | AM | |
148 |
Nicola Nicosia A.S. Dil. Puntese S.G La Punta |
4.00 | SM | |
149 |
Lorenzo Candiotto G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
4.00 | AM | |
150 |
Alex Gaeta S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
3.95 | PM | |
151 |
Iacopo Massagli Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
3.95 | SM | |
152 |
Tommaso Albertoni Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
3.95 | JM | |
153 |
Davide Tumbarello A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3.90 | AM | |
154 |
Niccolo' Di Mario A.S.D. Intesatletica |
3.90 | AM | |
155 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
3.90 | PM | |
156 |
Jacopo Cuculo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3.90 | PM | |
157 |
Lorenzo Irrera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
3.90 | JM | |
158 |
Davide Stratta S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
3.90 | AM | |
159 |
Ivan Schiavina Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
3.90 | AM | |
160 |
Thomas Schifferegger Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
3.90 | JM | |
161 |
Alessandro Pancalli Sportrace |
3.90 | JM | |
162 |
Tommaso Franceschini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
3.90 | AM | |
163 |
Emanuele Rossetto Atletica Vis Abano |
3.90 | SM | |
164 |
Federico Ferrucci Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
3.85 | PM | |
165 |
Mattia Capelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3.85 | AM | |
166 |
Luca Mascaro U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
3.85 | AM | |
167 |
Giorgio Giachetti Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
3.80 | SM40 | |
168 |
Filippo Menzio Sisport Ssd |
3.80 | SM | |
169 |
Luca Giordani U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
3.80 | SM | |
170 |
Admir Dedic Lagarina Crus Team |
3.80 | SM | |
171 |
Fattakh Arifulov Toscana Atletica Futura |
3.80 | SM | |
172 |
Antonio Vargiu Ss Atl Oristano |
3.80 | AM | |
173 |
Sebastiano Tizzi Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
3.80 | AM | |
174 |
Francesco Peroni Atletica Livorno |
3.80 | SM | |
175 |
Luca Mangani Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
3.80 | PM | |
176 |
Daniele Pilori Cus Insubria Eolo |
3.80 | PM | |
177 |
Lorenzo Ballerio Cus Insubria Eolo |
3.80 | JM | |
178 |
Matteo Dozio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
3.80 | JM | |
179 |
Fabrizio Merlo Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
3.80 | PM | |
180 |
Matteo Omede' S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3.80 | SM | |
181 |
Eben Terry Abakah Odoom A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3.80 | PM | |
182 |
Gabriele Brandi Team-A Lombardia |
3.80 | JM | |
183 |
Alessandro Poletti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
3.80 | SM | |
184 |
Pietro Augusto Drovanti Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
3.80 | AM | |
185 |
Andrea Foresi Atletica Livorno |
3.80 | PM | |
186 |
Omar Lucchesini C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
3.80 | SM | |
187 |
Giovanni Bordignon G.A. Bassano |
3.80 | JM | |
188 |
Federico Di Vora Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.80 | PM | |
189 |
Marco Perbellini Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
3.70 | SM | |
190 |
Manuel Bianchini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
3.70 | JM | |
191 |
Alex Verginer Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
3.70 | SM | |
192 |
Andrea Bizzotto Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
3.70 | SM | |
193 |
Edoardo Giommarini Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
3.70 | AM | |
194 |
Massimo Zanetti Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
3.70 | AM | |
195 |
Michele Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
3.70 | JM | |
196 |
Antonello Bello Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
3.70 | SM | |
197 |
Davide Bux Cus Bari |
3.70 | PM | |
198 |
Michele Tico' U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
3.70 | SM50 | |
199 |
Stefano D'Ambrosio A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3.70 | JM | |
200 |
Samuel Shahaj Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
3.70 | AM |
N° gare
2765Media
3.48N° atleti
695Gare/Atleta
4.01 |
Francesco Lama A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.40 | PM | |
2 |
Luigi Robert Colella G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
5.37 | PM | |
3 |
Matteo Cristoforo Capello S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
5.30 | PM | |
4 |
Leonardo Azara Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4.90 | PM | |
5 |
Stefano Vianello Atletica Monza |
4.90 | PM | |
6 |
Simone Andreini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4.80 | PM | |
7 |
Federico Biancoli Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
4.80 | PM | |
8 |
Daniele Peron Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
4.75 | PM | |
9 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
4.70 | PM | |
10 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
4.60 | PM | |
11 |
Mirco Basso Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
4.60 | PM | |
12 |
Nicolo' Toffanin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
4.50 | PM | |
13 |
Leonardo Calliari U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
4.50 | PM | |
14 |
Matteo Emaldi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4.50 | PM | |
15 |
Andrea Lorenzini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4.50 | PM | |
16 |
Michele Gazzo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
4.50 | PM | |
17 |
Edoardo Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
4.45 | PM | |
18 |
Luca Rongoni Asa Ascoli Piceno |
4.40 | PM | |
19 |
Daniele De Gennaro C.U.S. Parma |
4.40 | PM | |
20 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
4.40 | PM | |
21 |
Riccardo Torelli G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
4.40 | PM | |
22 |
Emanuele Masto Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4.40 | PM | |
23 |
Simone Lazzari Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
4.30 | PM | |
24 |
Simone Bordignon Atletica Di Marca |
4.30 | PM | |
25 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
4.20 | PM | |
26 |
Oleg Dell'Amore Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4.20 | PM | |
27 |
Alessandro Tronelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4.20 | PM | |
28 |
Diego Lassini Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
4.10 | PM | |
29 |
Manuel Nemo Team Atletica Marche |
4.10 | PM | |
30 |
Davide Lussignoli Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
4.05 | PM | |
31 |
Mario Gazzo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
4.05 | PM | |
32 |
Umberto Tettamanzi Atletica Monza |
4.05 | PM | |
33 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
4.04 | PM | |
34 |
Davide Mazzali G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
4.02 | PM | |
35 |
Alessio Comel Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
4.00 | PM | |
36 |
Alex Gaeta S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
3.95 | PM | |
37 |
Jacopo Cuculo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3.90 | PM | |
38 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
3.90 | PM | |
39 |
Federico Ferrucci Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
3.85 | PM | |
40 |
Luca Mangani Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
3.80 | PM | |
41 |
Fabrizio Merlo Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
3.80 | PM | |
42 |
Eben Terry Abakah Odoom A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3.80 | PM | |
43 |
Andrea Foresi Atletica Livorno |
3.80 | PM | |
44 |
Daniele Pilori Cus Insubria Eolo |
3.80 | PM | |
45 |
Federico Di Vora Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.80 | PM | |
46 |
Davide Bux Cus Bari |
3.70 | PM | |
47 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
3.70 | PM | |
48 |
Simone Bianco S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
3.65 | PM | |
49 |
Lorenzo Mansani Centro Atletica Piombino |
3.60 | PM | |
50 |
Federico Iester S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
3.60 | PM |
N° gare
423Media
3.96N° atleti
90Gare/Atleta
4.71 |
Max Mandusic Trieste Atletica |
5.00 | JM | |
2 |
Andrea Marin Atl.Vicentina |
5.00 | JM | |
3 |
Francesco Masci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
4.90 | JM | |
4 |
Jacopo Mussi Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
4.60 | JM | |
5 |
Andrea Monti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.60 | JM | |
6 |
Zakaria Zahir Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4.60 | JM | |
7 |
Francesco Colzani Atletica Monza |
4.60 | JM | |
8 |
Luca Barbini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.50 | JM | |
9 |
Giuseppe Boccaforno Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
4.50 | JM | |
10 |
Nicolo' Fusaro Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
4.40 | JM | |
11 |
Matteo Mariani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4.40 | JM | |
12 |
Matteo Madrassi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4.40 | JM | |
13 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.40 | JM | |
14 |
Thomas Spessot Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
4.35 | JM | |
15 |
Sebastian Ticala Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
4.35 | JM | |
16 |
Lorenzo Conti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
4.30 | JM | |
17 |
Michele Quaglia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4.30 | JM | |
18 |
Daniele Scapin Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
4.30 | JM | |
19 |
Pietro Canossini Atl. Reggio Asd |
4.30 | JM | |
20 |
Pietro Bano Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
4.30 | JM | |
21 |
Pietro Damiani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
4.30 | JM | |
22 |
Filippo Lusuardi Atletica Impresa Po |
4.30 | JM | |
23 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
4.30 | JM | |
24 |
Marco Scannavino S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
4.25 | JM | |
25 |
Luca Pio Conversano U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
4.20 | JM | |
26 |
Lodovico Drovanti Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
4.20 | JM | |
27 |
Hugo Leonardo D'Onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
4.10 | JM | |
28 |
Michelangelo Pomante Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4.10 | JM | |
29 |
Mattia Perugini Atl. Avis Macerata |
4.10 | JM | |
30 |
Luca Pezzini Lagarina Crus Team |
4.10 | JM | |
31 |
Paolo Andreoletti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
4.10 | JM | |
32 |
Stefano Zaniboni Cus Pro Patria Milano |
4.10 | JM | |
33 |
Francesco Bove Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
4.10 | JM | |
34 |
Samuele Saccani C.U.S. Parma |
4.05 | JM | |
35 |
Federico Monelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
4.05 | JM | |
36 |
Jacopo Ragazzini Atletica Vis Abano |
4.00 | JM | |
37 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
4.00 | JM | |
38 |
Claudio Baglioni Sport Atl. Fermo |
4.00 | JM | |
39 |
Elia Corn Atletica Trento |
4.00 | JM | |
40 |
Tommaso Albertoni Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
3.95 | JM | |
41 |
Alessandro Pancalli Sportrace |
3.90 | JM | |
42 |
Thomas Schifferegger Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
3.90 | JM | |
43 |
Lorenzo Irrera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
3.90 | JM | |
44 |
Lorenzo Ballerio Cus Insubria Eolo |
3.80 | JM | |
45 |
Matteo Dozio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
3.80 | JM | |
46 |
Gabriele Brandi Team-A Lombardia |
3.80 | JM | |
47 |
Giovanni Bordignon G.A. Bassano |
3.80 | JM | |
48 |
Stefano D'Ambrosio A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3.70 | JM | |
49 |
Michele Fiscon Atletica Vis Abano |
3.70 | JM | |
50 |
Matteo Simoni A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
3.70 | JM |
N° gare
712Media
3.60N° atleti
145Gare/Atleta
4.9N° gare
737Media
3.23N° atleti
176Gare/Atleta
4.21 |
Sonia Malavisi G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
4.51 | SF | |
2 |
Giorgia Benecchi C.U.S. Parma |
4.30 | SF | |
3 |
Roberta Bruni C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
4.30 | SF | |
4 |
Giulia Cargnelli C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
4.25 | SF | |
5 |
Helen Falda Cus Pisa |
4.10 | PF | |
6 |
Tatiane Carne G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
4.10 | SF | |
7 |
Elisa Molinarolo Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
4.05 | SF | |
8 |
Elena Scarpellini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
4.05 | SF | |
9 |
Gloria Riva Atletica Monza |
4.00 | SF | |
10 |
Silvia Mazzi Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
4.00 | SF | |
11 |
Letizia Marzenta Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
4.00 | SF | |
12 |
Francesca Semeraro Alteratletica Locorotondo |
4.00 | PF | |
13 |
Miriam Galli Bracco Atletica |
3.90 | SF | |
14 |
Francesca Boccia Atletica Livorno |
3.90 | SF | |
15 |
Giorgia Vian N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
3.90 | SF | |
16 |
Maria Roberta Gherca Asd Atletica Velletri |
3.85 | AF | |
17 |
Rebecca De Martin Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
3.85 | JF | |
18 |
Martina Molinaro Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.85 | JF | |
19 |
Alissa Sverzut Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.80 | PF | |
20 |
Federica Triunfo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
3.80 | PF | |
21 |
Virginia Scardanzan Atletica Silca Conegliano |
3.80 | JF | |
22 |
Martina Turco Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
3.75 | JF | |
23 |
Marta Ronconi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
3.70 | PF | |
24 |
Francesca Bellon Atl.Vicentina |
3.70 | SF | |
25 |
Alessandra Lazzari Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
3.60 | SF | |
26 |
Gloria Gazzotti Atl. Reggio Asd |
3.60 | SF | |
27 |
Margherita Virgili Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.60 | PF | |
28 |
Francesca Zafrani Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
3.60 | AF | |
29 |
Elena Campagna A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
3.60 | SF | |
30 |
Chiara Morelli O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
3.50 | PF | |
31 |
Laura Pirovano Atletica Monza |
3.50 | AF | |
32 |
Camilla Murtas A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3.50 | SF | |
33 |
Agnese Gamberini A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
3.50 | JF | |
34 |
Alice Misana Sisport Ssd |
3.50 | PF | |
35 |
Elisa Kosuta C.U.S. Trieste |
3.50 | SF | |
36 |
Greta Chemello Gs Valsugana Trentino |
3.50 | SF | |
37 |
Silvia Gandini N. Atl. Varese |
3.50 | SF | |
38 |
Alessandra Fumagalli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3.50 | JF | |
39 |
Giada Valle Atl. Sestese Femminile |
3.50 | SF | |
40 |
Viviana Rogai Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
3.50 | PF | |
41 |
Matilde Mazza Atl. Rigoletto |
3.50 | PF | |
42 |
Ilaria Galli Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
3.50 | PF | |
43 |
Nikita Lanciotti Team Atletica Marche |
3.50 | JF | |
44 |
Beatrice Gibellini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3.50 | JF | |
45 |
Lucrezia Lavelli Atl. Piacenza |
3.50 | JF | |
46 |
Elena Bisotto Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
3.50 | JF | |
47 |
Emily Chiusolo Sportrace |
3.45 | AF | |
48 |
Giulia Giugni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3.42 | PF | |
49 |
Bianca Falcone Cus Pro Patria Milano |
3.40 | PF | |
50 |
Anna Rita Paoletti Asa Ascoli Piceno |
3.40 | JF | |
51 |
Gaia Bonessa C.U.S. Torino |
3.40 | AF | |
52 |
Romina D'Agnese C.U.S. Parma |
3.40 | PF | |
53 |
Elena Rigo U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
3.40 | PF | |
54 |
Elisa Pagnoncelli Atletica Monza |
3.40 | SF | |
55 |
Federica Pregnolato S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3.40 | JF | |
56 |
Nathalie Kofler Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
3.40 | AF | |
57 |
Elena Vernia Atl. Reggio Asd |
3.40 | SF | |
58 |
Enrica Barchi Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
3.40 | PF | |
59 |
Beatrice Ferrari Abc Progetto Azzurri |
3.40 | PF | |
60 |
Elisabetta Pittarello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
3.40 | PF | |
61 |
Giada Azzurra Davoli G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
3.40 | SF | |
62 |
Alessia Annovazzi Atletica Pont Donnas |
3.40 | SF | |
63 |
Margherita Mazza Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.35 | AF | |
64 |
Marta Bizzo Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
3.35 | SF | |
65 |
Sofia Cavina Edera Atl. Forli |
3.30 | PF | |
66 |
Eva Gushchina Atletica Cascina |
3.30 | AF | |
67 |
Desiree Michelon Atletica Trento |
3.30 | SF | |
68 |
Martina Muraccini Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
3.30 | PF | |
69 |
Simona Cabella S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
3.30 | AF | |
70 |
Selene Zenobi C.U.S. Parma |
3.30 | SF | |
71 |
Elisabetta Ferrero Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
3.30 | AF | |
72 |
Alessia Casale C.U.S. Trieste |
3.30 | AF | |
73 |
Federica Belli Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.30 | JF | |
74 |
Laura Gatto A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
3.30 | AF | |
75 |
Simona Turini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
3.30 | JF | |
76 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
3.30 | JF | |
77 |
Margherita Sampognaro A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
3.25 | SF | |
78 |
Gioia Ferrari Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
3.20 | SF40 | |
79 |
Veronica Rovelli Atl. Piacenza |
3.20 | JF | |
80 |
Bianca Marcolin A.S.D. Team Treviso |
3.20 | JF | |
81 |
Giulia Valletti Borgnini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
3.20 | AF | |
82 |
Monica Aldrighetti Bracco Atletica |
3.20 | AF | |
83 |
Elisa Pieri Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
3.20 | SF | |
84 |
Margherita Scalfi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
3.20 | JF | |
85 |
Anna Cicognani Atl. Lib. Rimini |
3.20 | JF | |
86 |
Francesca Gallistru Atletica Monza |
3.20 | JF | |
87 |
Sofia Piergallini Sport Atl. Fermo |
3.20 | PF | |
88 |
Lara Dallaporta Lagarina Crus Team |
3.20 | JF | |
89 |
Cristiana Moretto Atl.Vicentina |
3.20 | JF | |
90 |
Chiara Giardi Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
3.20 | PF | |
91 |
Francesca Dussin Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
3.15 | CF | |
92 |
Greta Zanon Atl.Vicentina |
3.15 | AF | |
93 |
Fabiana Montanari Atl. Brescia 1950 |
3.10 | JF | |
94 |
Martha Codeluppi Atl. Reggio Asd |
3.10 | CF | |
95 |
Mariarosa Beriotto G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
3.10 | AF | |
96 |
Arianna Colpani Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3.10 | AF | |
97 |
Sofia Barbe' Cornalba Cus Pro Patria Milano |
3.10 | PF | |
98 |
Nicole Indra Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
3.10 | PF | |
99 |
Giulia Cazzamani Sisport Ssd |
3.10 | SF | |
100 |
Anna Midali Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3.10 | JF | |
101 |
Giulia Marcello C.U.S. Cagliari |
3.10 | SF | |
102 |
Emma Quilici Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
3.10 | JF | |
103 |
Giulia Colaceci Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
3.10 | AF | |
104 |
Paola Identi U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
3.10 | JF | |
105 |
Claudia De Cenzo S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
3.10 | JF | |
106 |
Nicoletta Pia Quitadamo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
3.10 | AF | |
107 |
Emanuela Rizzo Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
3.10 | SF35 | |
108 |
Elenantonia Di Bartolomeo Alteratletica Locorotondo |
3.10 | JF | |
109 |
Eleonora Midana Sisport Ssd |
3.10 | AF | |
110 |
Laura Scapola U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
3.10 | SF | |
111 |
Giulia De Ciuceis Libertas Atl. Caravaggio |
3.10 | CF | |
112 |
Viola Visani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
3.10 | JF | |
113 |
Elena Zanfagnini Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.10 | JF | |
114 |
Laura Faveto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
3.00 | SF | |
115 |
Chiara Cardinale S.A.F. Bolzano |
3.00 | AF | |
116 |
Emma Burlina Atl.Vicentina |
3.00 | AF | |
117 |
Alice Vanzin Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
3.00 | PF | |
118 |
Alice Criscuolo Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
3.00 | PF | |
119 |
Carolina Rossato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
3.00 | JF | |
120 |
Lucia Raffaelli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
3.00 | JF | |
121 |
Lisa Papa A.S.D. L'Atleta Palermo |
3.00 | AF | |
122 |
Laura Brignoli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3.00 | AF | |
123 |
Chiara Duzioni Libertas Atl. Caravaggio |
3.00 | CF | |
124 |
Lisa Altea S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3.00 | AF | |
125 |
Margherita Saliola A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
3.00 | JF | |
126 |
Francesca Arosio Atletica Monza |
3.00 | SF | |
127 |
Giada Pozzato Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
3.00 | AF | |
128 |
Stella Tronchin Atletica Stiore Treviso |
3.00 | AF | |
129 |
Barbara Capellini G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
3.00 | SF40 | |
130 |
Laura Festa Atl. Brescia 1950 |
3.00 | AF | |
131 |
Emma Falasco Atletica Monza |
3.00 | SF | |
132 |
Valeria Cecchini G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
3.00 | JF | |
133 |
Maristella Grosselle Corpolibero Athletics Team |
2.95 | JF | |
134 |
Lina Kemenater A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
2.95 | JF | |
135 |
Giorgia Sterle Trieste Atletica |
2.90 | CF | |
136 |
Daniela Cadeddu Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
2.90 | JF | |
137 |
Valentina Cocci G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
2.90 | AF | |
138 |
Raffaella Napoletano Futurathletic Team Apulia |
2.90 | SF | |
139 |
Anna Massari C.U.S. Parma |
2.90 | JF | |
140 |
Costanza Bianco Sisport Ssd |
2.90 | AF | |
141 |
Elisa Fabiani Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
2.90 | PF | |
142 |
Marta Rispoli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
2.90 | JF | |
143 |
Benedetta Cosulich Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
2.90 | AF | |
144 |
Claudia Ricci O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
2.90 | JF | |
145 |
Katia Ferrari Atletica Monza |
2.90 | AF | |
146 |
Claudia Dell'Olio Sport Team Venosa |
2.90 | AF | |
147 |
Elisa Talami Atletica Vis Abano |
2.90 | JF | |
148 |
Rebecca Raiola Atletica Livorno |
2.90 | AF | |
149 |
Valentina Tizzi Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
2.90 | AF | |
150 |
Matilde Lintas S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
2.90 | JF | |
151 |
Maria Spezzati G.A. Bassano |
2.90 | SF | |
152 |
Agnese Soli A.S.D. Velocissimi |
2.90 | CF | |
153 |
Sofia Teloni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2.85 | AF | |
154 |
Tiziana Piconese Lagarina Crus Team |
2.85 | SF50 | |
155 |
Annarita Boccaforno A.S. Olimpia Club Molfetta |
2.85 | CF | |
156 |
Siria Lusuardi Atletica Impresa Po |
2.82 | PF | |
157 |
Margherita Vincenzoni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2.80 | AF | |
158 |
Irene Dell'Amico Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
2.80 | SF35 | |
159 |
Matilde Pallini Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
2.80 | AF | |
160 |
Fabrizia Ponzio U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
2.80 | JF | |
161 |
Aurora Bellon Atl.Vicentina |
2.80 | PF | |
162 |
Giorgia Quaglio Assindustria Sport Padova |
2.80 | JF | |
163 |
Giorgia Derosa O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
2.80 | PF | |
164 |
Daniela Parenti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2.80 | SF50 | |
165 |
Elisa Andreini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
2.80 | CF | |
166 |
Virginia Rossi Atletica Livorno |
2.80 | PF | |
167 |
Giulia Borghesani Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
2.80 | SF | |
168 |
Teresa Grandoni Sport Atl. Fermo |
2.80 | AF | |
169 |
Angelica Dugatto Csi Fiamm Atl. Prov.Di Vicenza |
2.80 | CF | |
170 |
Vittoria Bruno Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2.80 | JF | |
171 |
Martina Rossi Bracco Atletica |
2.80 | AF | |
172 |
Emma Coccato Atletica Vigevano |
2.80 | AF | |
173 |
Ileana Ottolenghi Atletica Cogne Aosta |
2.80 | AF | |
174 |
Asia Vailati Bracco Atletica |
2.80 | JF | |
175 |
Mariette Martineau Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
2.80 | PF | |
176 |
Paola Rigovacca Atl.Vicentina |
2.80 | PF | |
177 |
Alessia Bressan C.U.S. Trieste |
2.80 | PF | |
178 |
Francesca Caprotti Atletica Monza |
2.80 | JF | |
179 |
Serena Auricchio Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
2.80 | SF | |
180 |
Miriana Braghiroli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.80 | JF | |
181 |
Sabina Malandra Atletica Vigevano |
2.70 | SF50 | |
182 |
Timea Kostner Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
2.70 | JF | |
183 |
Francesca Roccia Atletica Monza |
2.70 | CF | |
184 |
Martina Arosio Atletica Monza |
2.70 | SF | |
185 |
Gaia Gemello C.U.S. Torino |
2.70 | JF | |
186 |
Martina Santilli Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
2.70 | JF | |
187 |
Mara Lertora S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
2.70 | JF | |
188 |
Manuela Rebagliati Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
2.70 | JF | |
189 |
Ilary Borello Atletica Ivrea |
2.70 | CF | |
190 |
Lisa Dalla Rosa Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
2.70 | AF | |
191 |
Laura Righetto Assindustria Sport Padova |
2.70 | PF | |
192 |
Anna Palmulli Atletica Monza |
2.70 | AF | |
193 |
Silvia Giorgetti Atl. Sestese Femminile |
2.70 | JF | |
194 |
Carlotta Tonarini Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
2.70 | PF | |
195 |
Giorgia Pia Faccilongo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
2.70 | CF | |
196 |
Chiara Cosci Cus Pro Patria Milano |
2.70 | AF | |
197 |
Matilde Borello Sisport Ssd |
2.70 | CF | |
198 |
Iris Tercon A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
2.70 | SF | |
199 |
Carla Forcellini Atletica Dei Gelsi |
2.70 | SF55 | |
200 |
Giulia Fortuna A.S.D. Intesatletica |
2.70 | SF |
N° gare
2253Media
2.84N° atleti
425Gare/Atleta
5.31 |
Helen Falda Cus Pisa |
4.10 | PF | |
2 |
Francesca Semeraro Alteratletica Locorotondo |
4.00 | PF | |
3 |
Alissa Sverzut Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.80 | PF | |
4 |
Federica Triunfo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
3.80 | PF | |
5 |
Marta Ronconi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
3.70 | PF | |
6 |
Margherita Virgili Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.60 | PF | |
7 |
Alice Misana Sisport Ssd |
3.50 | PF | |
8 |
Matilde Mazza Atl. Rigoletto |
3.50 | PF | |
9 |
Chiara Morelli O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
3.50 | PF | |
10 |
Ilaria Galli Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
3.50 | PF | |
11 |
Viviana Rogai Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
3.50 | PF | |
12 |
Giulia Giugni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3.42 | PF | |
13 |
Bianca Falcone Cus Pro Patria Milano |
3.40 | PF | |
14 |
Romina D'Agnese C.U.S. Parma |
3.40 | PF | |
15 |
Beatrice Ferrari Abc Progetto Azzurri |
3.40 | PF | |
16 |
Enrica Barchi Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
3.40 | PF | |
17 |
Elisabetta Pittarello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
3.40 | PF | |
18 |
Elena Rigo U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
3.40 | PF | |
19 |
Martina Muraccini Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
3.30 | PF | |
20 |
Sofia Cavina Edera Atl. Forli |
3.30 | PF | |
21 |
Sofia Piergallini Sport Atl. Fermo |
3.20 | PF | |
22 |
Chiara Giardi Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
3.20 | PF | |
23 |
Nicole Indra Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
3.10 | PF | |
24 |
Sofia Barbe' Cornalba Cus Pro Patria Milano |
3.10 | PF | |
25 |
Alice Vanzin Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
3.00 | PF | |
26 |
Alice Criscuolo Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
3.00 | PF | |
27 |
Elisa Fabiani Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
2.90 | PF | |
28 |
Siria Lusuardi Atletica Impresa Po |
2.82 | PF | |
29 |
Giorgia Derosa O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
2.80 | PF | |
30 |
Paola Rigovacca Atl.Vicentina |
2.80 | PF | |
31 |
Aurora Bellon Atl.Vicentina |
2.80 | PF | |
32 |
Alessia Bressan C.U.S. Trieste |
2.80 | PF | |
33 |
Mariette Martineau Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
2.80 | PF | |
34 |
Virginia Rossi Atletica Livorno |
2.80 | PF | |
35 |
Annachiara Stenico Atletica Trento |
2.70 | PF | |
36 |
Laura Righetto Assindustria Sport Padova |
2.70 | PF | |
37 |
Carlotta Tonarini Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
2.70 | PF | |
38 |
Anna Flavia Venturelli Abc Progetto Azzurri |
2.60 | PF | |
39 |
Veronica Domenici Atletica Livorno |
2.60 | PF | |
40 |
Sofia Papa Centro Atletica Piombino |
2.55 | PF | |
41 |
Martina Naclerio G.A. Bassano |
2.40 | PF | |
42 |
Ida Fravezzi Edera Atl. Forli |
2.40 | PF | |
43 |
Giulia De Matteis Asd Atletica Prato |
2.40 | PF | |
44 |
Gioia Marin Atl.Vicentina |
2.20 | PF | |
45 |
Erica Pavan Trevisatletica |
2.20 | PF | |
46 |
Marta Longu Atl Valeria |
2.20 | PF | |
47 |
Chiara Corpace A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
2.20 | PF | |
48 |
Rosa Esmiise Gonzalez Peralta Sportrace |
2.00 | PF | |
49 |
Laura Reggi Atl. Lugo |
2.00 | PF | |
50 |
Elena Favarotto Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
1.90 | PF |
N° gare
320Media
3.08N° atleti
52Gare/Atleta
6.21 |
Rebecca De Martin Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
3.85 | JF | |
2 |
Martina Molinaro Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.85 | JF | |
3 |
Virginia Scardanzan Atletica Silca Conegliano |
3.80 | JF | |
4 |
Martina Turco Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
3.75 | JF | |
5 |
Alessandra Fumagalli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3.50 | JF | |
6 |
Lucrezia Lavelli Atl. Piacenza |
3.50 | JF | |
7 |
Elena Bisotto Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
3.50 | JF | |
8 |
Agnese Gamberini A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
3.50 | JF | |
9 |
Nikita Lanciotti Team Atletica Marche |
3.50 | JF | |
10 |
Beatrice Gibellini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
3.50 | JF | |
11 |
Anna Rita Paoletti Asa Ascoli Piceno |
3.40 | JF | |
12 |
Federica Pregnolato S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3.40 | JF | |
13 |
Federica Belli Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.30 | JF | |
14 |
Simona Turini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
3.30 | JF | |
15 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
3.30 | JF | |
16 |
Francesca Gallistru Atletica Monza |
3.20 | JF | |
17 |
Margherita Scalfi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
3.20 | JF | |
18 |
Bianca Marcolin A.S.D. Team Treviso |
3.20 | JF | |
19 |
Lara Dallaporta Lagarina Crus Team |
3.20 | JF | |
20 |
Cristiana Moretto Atl.Vicentina |
3.20 | JF | |
21 |
Veronica Rovelli Atl. Piacenza |
3.20 | JF | |
22 |
Anna Cicognani Atl. Lib. Rimini |
3.20 | JF | |
23 |
Elenantonia Di Bartolomeo Alteratletica Locorotondo |
3.10 | JF | |
24 |
Claudia De Cenzo S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
3.10 | JF | |
25 |
Emma Quilici Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
3.10 | JF | |
26 |
Viola Visani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
3.10 | JF | |
27 |
Anna Midali Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3.10 | JF | |
28 |
Elena Zanfagnini Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.10 | JF | |
29 |
Fabiana Montanari Atl. Brescia 1950 |
3.10 | JF | |
30 |
Paola Identi U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
3.10 | JF | |
31 |
Lucia Raffaelli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
3.00 | JF | |
32 |
Carolina Rossato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
3.00 | JF | |
33 |
Margherita Saliola A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
3.00 | JF | |
34 |
Valeria Cecchini G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
3.00 | JF | |
35 |
Maristella Grosselle Corpolibero Athletics Team |
2.95 | JF | |
36 |
Lina Kemenater A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
2.95 | JF | |
37 |
Matilde Lintas S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
2.90 | JF | |
38 |
Anna Massari C.U.S. Parma |
2.90 | JF | |
39 |
Elisa Talami Atletica Vis Abano |
2.90 | JF | |
40 |
Daniela Cadeddu Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
2.90 | JF | |
41 |
Claudia Ricci O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
2.90 | JF | |
42 |
Marta Rispoli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
2.90 | JF | |
43 |
Fabrizia Ponzio U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
2.80 | JF | |
44 |
Giorgia Quaglio Assindustria Sport Padova |
2.80 | JF | |
45 |
Francesca Caprotti Atletica Monza |
2.80 | JF | |
46 |
Miriana Braghiroli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2.80 | JF | |
47 |
Vittoria Bruno Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2.80 | JF | |
48 |
Asia Vailati Bracco Atletica |
2.80 | JF | |
49 |
Manuela Rebagliati Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
2.70 | JF | |
50 |
Gaia Gemello C.U.S. Torino |
2.70 | JF |
N° gare
543Media
2.89N° atleti
96Gare/Atleta
5.71 |
Maria Roberta Gherca Asd Atletica Velletri |
3.85 | AF | |
2 |
Francesca Zafrani Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
3.60 | AF | |
3 |
Laura Pirovano Atletica Monza |
3.50 | AF | |
4 |
Emily Chiusolo Sportrace |
3.45 | AF | |
5 |
Nathalie Kofler Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
3.40 | AF | |
6 |
Gaia Bonessa C.U.S. Torino |
3.40 | AF | |
7 |
Margherita Mazza Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
3.35 | AF | |
8 |
Elisabetta Ferrero Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
3.30 | AF | |
9 |
Laura Gatto A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
3.30 | AF | |
10 |
Eva Gushchina Atletica Cascina |
3.30 | AF | |
11 |
Alessia Casale C.U.S. Trieste |
3.30 | AF | |
12 |
Simona Cabella S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
3.30 | AF | |
13 |
Giulia Valletti Borgnini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
3.20 | AF | |
14 |
Monica Aldrighetti Bracco Atletica |
3.20 | AF | |
15 |
Greta Zanon Atl.Vicentina |
3.15 | AF | |
16 |
Nicoletta Pia Quitadamo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
3.10 | AF | |
17 |
Mariarosa Beriotto G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
3.10 | AF | |
18 |
Giulia Colaceci Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
3.10 | AF | |
19 |
Eleonora Midana Sisport Ssd |
3.10 | AF | |
20 |
Arianna Colpani Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3.10 | AF | |
21 |
Lisa Altea S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
3.00 | AF | |
22 |
Laura Festa Atl. Brescia 1950 |
3.00 | AF | |
23 |
Chiara Cardinale S.A.F. Bolzano |
3.00 | AF | |
24 |
Laura Brignoli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
3.00 | AF | |
25 |
Emma Burlina Atl.Vicentina |
3.00 | AF | |
26 |
Giada Pozzato Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
3.00 | AF | |
27 |
Lisa Papa A.S.D. L'Atleta Palermo |
3.00 | AF | |
28 |
Stella Tronchin Atletica Stiore Treviso |
3.00 | AF | |
29 |
Valentina Cocci G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
2.90 | AF | |
30 |
Costanza Bianco Sisport Ssd |
2.90 | AF | |
31 |
Valentina Tizzi Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
2.90 | AF | |
32 |
Katia Ferrari Atletica Monza |
2.90 | AF | |
33 |
Claudia Dell'Olio Sport Team Venosa |
2.90 | AF | |
34 |
Benedetta Cosulich Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
2.90 | AF | |
35 |
Rebecca Raiola Atletica Livorno |
2.90 | AF | |
36 |
Sofia Teloni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2.85 | AF | |
37 |
Margherita Vincenzoni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2.80 | AF | |
38 |
Ileana Ottolenghi Atletica Cogne Aosta |
2.80 | AF | |
39 |
Matilde Pallini Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
2.80 | AF | |
40 |
Teresa Grandoni Sport Atl. Fermo |
2.80 | AF | |
41 |
Martina Rossi Bracco Atletica |
2.80 | AF | |
42 |
Emma Coccato Atletica Vigevano |
2.80 | AF | |
43 |
Eleonora Massaro Atletica Isernia |
2.70 | AF | |
44 |
Martina Ippolito Unione Giovane Biella |
2.70 | AF | |
45 |
Lisa Dalla Rosa Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
2.70 | AF | |
46 |
Anna Palmulli Atletica Monza |
2.70 | AF | |
47 |
Cristina Buttigliero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
2.70 | AF | |
48 |
Chiara Cosci Cus Pro Patria Milano |
2.70 | AF | |
49 |
Veronica Saleh Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
2.60 | AF | |
50 |
Eleonora Mirandola Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
2.60 | AF |
N° gare
735Media
2.58N° atleti
145Gare/Atleta
5.1Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me