Mostra:
1 |
Francesco Galeotti Atl. Calenzano |
68.27 | SM35 | |
2 |
Hannes Kirchler C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
64.97 | SM35 | |
3 |
Nazzareno Di Marco G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
61.19 | SM | |
4 |
Federico Apolloni C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
60.96 | SM | |
5 |
Giovanni Faloci G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
60.58 | SM | |
6 |
Martin Pilato A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
57.56 | SM | |
7 |
Giulio Anesa G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
55.06 | PM | |
8 |
Valerio Forgiarini Assindustria Sport Padova |
55.02 | SM | |
9 |
Daniel Compagno Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
54.19 | SM | |
10 |
Michele Calo' Modena Atletica |
53.43 | SM35 | |
11 |
Leonardo Fabbri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
52.75 | PM | |
12 |
Marco Zitelli A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
52.17 | SM35 | |
13 |
Fabio Vian Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
51.98 | SM | |
14 |
Michele Calvi C.S. Esercito |
49.14 | SM | |
15 |
Costantino Ughi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
49.12 | SM | |
16 |
Giacomo Marinai Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
48.94 | JM | |
17 |
Maris Urtans Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
48.82 | SM35 | |
18 |
Mareks Arents Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
48.71 | SM | |
19 |
Michele Volpe Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
48.64 | SM | |
20 |
Marco Cozzoli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
47.67 | PM | |
21 |
Filippo Vaidanis Atl.Vicentina |
46.80 | PM | |
22 |
Alessio Costanzi Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
46.70 | SM | |
23 |
Simone Poli Toscana Atletica Futura |
46.25 | SM | |
24 |
Michele Caporrella Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
46.23 | PM | |
25 |
Alessio Mannucci Atletica Livorno |
46.18 | JM | |
26 |
Tommaso Parolo Assindustria Sport Padova |
46.10 | SM | |
27 |
Alessio Dolciami Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
45.94 | SM | |
28 |
Isidoro Marco Mascali A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
45.91 | JM | |
29 |
Marco Primaveri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
45.61 | PM | |
30 |
Mattia Zanot Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
45.19 | JM | |
31 |
Giacomo Grotti Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
44.49 | SM | |
32 |
Damiano Budai Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
44.25 | PM | |
33 |
Marco Minutiello Atletica Monza |
44.11 | SM | |
34 |
Aldo Collaku C.U.S. Torino |
44.02 | PM | |
35 |
Calogero Marco Volo C.U.S. Parma |
43.95 | JM | |
36 |
Antonio Fent C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
43.88 | SM | |
37 |
Antonio Laudante Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
43.80 | SM | |
38 |
Stefano Culatina Atletica Monza |
43.77 | SM | |
39 |
Andrei Galbura C.U.S. Parma |
43.75 | SM | |
40 |
Alessio Donnini Asd Track & Field Master Gross |
43.74 | SM45 | |
41 |
Nicola Di Nardo Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
43.72 | SM | |
42 |
Karl Telser Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
43.67 | SM35 | |
43 |
Arnaldo Pini Pro Sesto Atl. |
43.42 | SM | |
44 |
Giacomo Bona Lagarina Crus Team |
43.34 | PM | |
45 |
Alberto Chiusole Lagarina Crus Team |
43.15 | PM | |
46 |
Gabriele Rossi Sabatini Team Atletica Marche |
42.92 | JM | |
47 |
Michele Mura Pol Gonone Dorgali |
42.43 | PM | |
48 |
Gabriele Di Giovanni G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
42.43 | SM45 | |
49 |
Nicola Facoetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
42.38 | SM | |
50 |
Rocco Caruso U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
42.32 | SM | |
51 |
Fabio Leggeri Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
42.24 | PM | |
52 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
42.23 | PM | |
53 |
Marco Giuseppe Balloni Asa Ascoli Piceno |
42.10 | JM | |
54 |
Alessandro Smeraglia Cus Insubria Eolo |
42.06 | SM | |
55 |
Fabio Riva Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
42.04 | SM35 | |
56 |
Gianluca Simionato N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
41.95 | SM | |
57 |
Matteo Massironi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
41.80 | SM | |
58 |
Alessandro Cavalieri Atl. Avis Macerata |
41.61 | PM | |
59 |
Ivano Verbi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
41.56 | SM | |
60 |
Marco Tullio Cau Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. |
41.56 | SM50 | |
61 |
Francesco Fedeli Pol Gonone Dorgali |
40.92 | SM | |
62 |
Andrea Bertoncelli Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
40.90 | SM | |
63 |
Fosco Del Boca G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
40.89 | SM | |
64 |
Andrea Pace A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
40.87 | SM | |
65 |
Loris Fuochi Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
40.80 | PM | |
66 |
Valtere Rocchi Centro Atletica Piombino |
40.78 | SM55 | |
67 |
Daniel Maragna Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
40.72 | PM | |
68 |
Simone Piazzolla Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
40.68 | PM | |
69 |
Mattia Mirenzi A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
40.64 | SM | |
70 |
Lucian Ficau Sport Atl. Fermo |
40.60 | PM | |
71 |
Francesco Acquasanta Pol. Rocco Scotellaro Mt |
40.47 | SM45 | |
72 |
Damiano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
40.43 | PM | |
73 |
Matteo De Carli Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
40.31 | SM | |
74 |
Marco Govoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
40.21 | SM | |
75 |
Lorenzo Minnozzi Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
40.18 | SM | |
76 |
Massimo Merli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
40.06 | SM40 | |
77 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
40.00 | JM | |
78 |
Luca Masseroni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
39.94 | JM | |
79 |
Ivano Pasetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
39.91 | SM | |
80 |
Riccardo Lelli Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
39.87 | SM | |
81 |
Lorenzo Puliserti S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
39.62 | SM | |
82 |
Antonio Pietrangelo Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
39.51 | SM50 | |
83 |
Mario Santoro Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
39.41 | PM | |
84 |
Stefano Rastelli Atletica Alma Juventus Fano |
39.40 | SM45 | |
85 |
Diego Benedetti Atletica Ponzano |
39.38 | SM | |
86 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
39.37 | PM | |
87 |
Michele Romano Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
39.35 | PM | |
88 |
Norberto Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
39.34 | JM | |
89 |
Jacopo Bellin Trevisatletica |
39.27 | PM | |
90 |
Pietro Bruna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
39.08 | JM | |
91 |
Boris Delcev Atletica Monza |
39.02 | SM | |
92 |
Pietro Betti Prosport Atl. Firenze |
38.92 | PM | |
93 |
Lorenzo Tonetto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
38.81 | SM40 | |
94 |
Francesco Longo A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
38.74 | SM40 | |
95 |
Marco Sarti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
38.69 | PM | |
96 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
38.58 | PM | |
97 |
Alberto Cerisara U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
38.45 | SM | |
98 |
Giuseppe Bonizzoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
38.38 | PM | |
99 |
Marco Lorenzini Modena Atletica |
38.19 | PM | |
100 |
Leonardo Minelli Sisport Ssd |
38.13 | PM | |
101 |
Vasile Sarban Atletica Monza |
38.09 | PM | |
102 |
Enrico Ferrioli Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
38.08 | AM | |
103 |
Gianmarco Straccini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
38.05 | SM | |
104 |
Nunzio Lagana' A.S. Dil. Torrebianca |
38.03 | SM50 | |
105 |
Vincenzo Daloiso Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
38.00 | PM | |
106 |
Igor Bobaz Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
37.97 | AM | |
107 |
Federico Fiorini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
37.95 | SM | |
108 |
Serghei Haivaz Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
37.85 | SM | |
109 |
Francesco Ranucci A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
37.73 | JM | |
110 |
Luca Bragheri S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
37.62 | SM45 | |
111 |
Luca Meneghini Atl.Vicentina |
37.60 | JM | |
112 |
Marcello De Cesare Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
37.56 | SM40 | |
113 |
Riccardo Paolillo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
37.39 | PM | |
114 |
Gioele Buzzanca Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
37.34 | PM | |
115 |
Massimiliano Di Stasio C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
37.33 | PM | |
116 |
Marco Morini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
37.32 | SM | |
117 |
Gabriele Denti Cs Fiamma Macomer |
37.28 | JM | |
118 |
Domenico D'Agostino Sisport Ssd |
37.24 | SM | |
119 |
Andrea Ferrari Cus Pro Patria Milano |
37.19 | JM | |
120 |
Giordano Musso A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
37.16 | JM | |
121 |
Gianluca Sorgetti Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
37.15 | SM | |
122 |
Mario D'Antonio Lagarina Crus Team |
37.11 | SM40 | |
123 |
Giovanni Besana Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
37.00 | SM | |
124 |
Carlo Galiano Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
36.94 | SM | |
125 |
Vincenzo Vigliotti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
36.87 | SM | |
126 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
36.81 | SM | |
127 |
Alessandro Siracusa A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
36.77 | SM | |
128 |
Lasana Djabaye U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 |
36.74 | SM | |
129 |
Daniele Duca Sport Atl. Fermo |
36.54 | SM35 | |
130 |
Luca Coratella Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
36.52 | PM | |
131 |
Marco Lenzoni Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
36.50 | JM | |
132 |
Giovanni Rastelli Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
36.45 | SM60 | |
133 |
Roberto Ricco Ideatletica Aurora |
36.31 | SM | |
134 |
Luca Saviano Team-A Lombardia |
36.29 | SM | |
135 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
36.13 | PM | |
136 |
Matteo Paolo Zanella Atletica Monza |
35.98 | SM45 | |
137 |
Daniele Tuosto Atl. Piacenza |
35.92 | PM | |
138 |
Emanuele Dentis C.U.S. Torino |
35.85 | SM | |
139 |
Fabio Caldon Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
35.83 | SM40 | |
140 |
Antonio Passiatore Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
35.82 | JM | |
141 |
Nicolas Cristoforo Prosperi Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
35.78 | JM | |
142 |
Pietro Perbellini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
35.67 | SM | |
143 |
Riccardo Freda Ideatletica Aurora |
35.54 | JM | |
144 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
35.53 | SM | |
145 |
Alessio Colonna Trieste Atletica |
35.53 | JM | |
146 |
Paolo Galvan Atl.Vicentina |
35.51 | JM | |
147 |
Alexi Atchori Essoh Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
35.46 | SM | |
148 |
Camillo Bedeschi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
35.38 | SM45 | |
149 |
Federico Sarzi Sartori Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
35.31 | PM | |
150 |
Raffaele Zanobio Atl. Reggio Asd |
35.27 | SM | |
151 |
Roberto Paoluzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
35.27 | SM | |
152 |
Nicola Ferroni A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
35.26 | SM | |
153 |
Vincenzo Ianigro G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
35.25 | SM | |
154 |
Francesco Tommasini Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
35.25 | JM | |
155 |
Gianmarco Volpi A.S.D. Team Treviso |
35.23 | SM | |
156 |
Enrico Bellin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
35.20 | SM45 | |
157 |
Elia Vertuan Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
35.17 | PM | |
158 |
Alexander Rodrigo Chumania Chugnay Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
35.17 | SM | |
159 |
Andrea Satragno A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
35.16 | SM45 | |
160 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
35.12 | PM | |
161 |
Attilio Morrone Sc Promosport Bojano |
34.89 | SM35 | |
162 |
Norbert Bonvecchio Atletica Trento |
34.87 | SM | |
163 |
Giancarlo Campisi A.S. Dil. Milone |
34.81 | JM | |
164 |
Carlo Calabrese Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
34.79 | SM | |
165 |
Samuele Corrocher Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
34.77 | JM | |
166 |
Lorenzo Verrati Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
34.76 | JM | |
167 |
Emanuele Tortorici Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
34.74 | SM50 | |
168 |
Nicolas Brighenti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
34.67 | JM | |
169 |
Francesco Mascolo Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
34.63 | SM | |
170 |
Davide Sottile Atletica Valsesia |
34.62 | SM | |
171 |
Juergen Waldner A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
34.61 | SM50 | |
172 |
Giovanni Benedetti Atletica Ravenna |
34.57 | JM | |
173 |
Davide Paolini Atletica Livorno |
34.52 | SM | |
174 |
Sebastiano Affuso Pol. Carugate |
34.47 | JM | |
175 |
Damiano Luciani Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
34.43 | SM | |
176 |
Fabio Vantaggiato Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
34.42 | SM35 | |
177 |
Lorenzo Garganese A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
34.40 | SM45 | |
178 |
Andrea Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
34.39 | JM | |
179 |
Mario Grignani Cus Insubria Eolo |
34.33 | SM | |
180 |
Nicola Aldighieri Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
34.18 | PM | |
181 |
Giorgio Delmastro Atletica Vercelli 78 |
34.13 | SM40 | |
182 |
Loris Pinter U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
34.12 | SM | |
183 |
Ezio Alberto Bonanno Trieste Atletica |
34.12 | PM | |
184 |
Samuele Riva Cus Pro Patria Milano |
34.09 | JM | |
185 |
Angelo Pirone Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
34.09 | SM | |
186 |
Michele Picenni Abc Progetto Azzurri |
34.03 | SM | |
187 |
Davide Trabucco Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
34.03 | SM40 | |
188 |
Marco Dalla Rosa Cus Insubria Eolo |
34.00 | PM | |
189 |
Francesco Zecchini Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
33.96 | SM | |
190 |
Davide Marchio' Atletica Impresa Po |
33.91 | AM | |
191 |
Alessandro Tusa Sisport Ssd |
33.88 | PM | |
192 |
Federico Galbussera Pro Sesto Atl. |
33.88 | SM | |
193 |
Davide Caliandro Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
33.86 | PM | |
194 |
Daniele Marino Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
33.83 | SM | |
195 |
Nicola Bonfa' Atl. Rigoletto |
33.56 | SM40 | |
196 |
Alessandro Poletti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
33.54 | SM | |
197 |
Flavio Besutti Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
33.40 | SM35 | |
198 |
Alberto Bruzzone Due Ponti Srl |
33.35 | SM45 | |
199 |
Andrea Geremia Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
33.31 | SM | |
200 |
Alessandro D'Alberti A.S.D. U.S. Acli Marsala |
33.27 | SM |
N° gare
1806Media
32.42N° atleti
685Gare/Atleta
2.61 |
Giulio Anesa G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
55.06 | PM | |
2 |
Leonardo Fabbri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
52.75 | PM | |
3 |
Marco Cozzoli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
47.67 | PM | |
4 |
Filippo Vaidanis Atl.Vicentina |
46.80 | PM | |
5 |
Michele Caporrella Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
46.23 | PM | |
6 |
Marco Primaveri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
45.61 | PM | |
7 |
Damiano Budai Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
44.25 | PM | |
8 |
Aldo Collaku C.U.S. Torino |
44.02 | PM | |
9 |
Giacomo Bona Lagarina Crus Team |
43.34 | PM | |
10 |
Alberto Chiusole Lagarina Crus Team |
43.15 | PM | |
11 |
Michele Mura Pol Gonone Dorgali |
42.43 | PM | |
12 |
Fabio Leggeri Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
42.24 | PM | |
13 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
42.23 | PM | |
14 |
Alessandro Cavalieri Atl. Avis Macerata |
41.61 | PM | |
15 |
Loris Fuochi Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
40.80 | PM | |
16 |
Daniel Maragna Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
40.72 | PM | |
17 |
Simone Piazzolla Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
40.68 | PM | |
18 |
Lucian Ficau Sport Atl. Fermo |
40.60 | PM | |
19 |
Damiano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
40.43 | PM | |
20 |
Mario Santoro Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
39.41 | PM | |
21 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
39.37 | PM | |
22 |
Michele Romano Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
39.35 | PM | |
23 |
Jacopo Bellin Trevisatletica |
39.27 | PM | |
24 |
Pietro Betti Prosport Atl. Firenze |
38.92 | PM | |
25 |
Marco Sarti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
38.69 | PM | |
26 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
38.58 | PM | |
27 |
Giuseppe Bonizzoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
38.38 | PM | |
28 |
Marco Lorenzini Modena Atletica |
38.19 | PM | |
29 |
Leonardo Minelli Sisport Ssd |
38.13 | PM | |
30 |
Vasile Sarban Atletica Monza |
38.09 | PM | |
31 |
Vincenzo Daloiso Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
38.00 | PM | |
32 |
Riccardo Paolillo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
37.39 | PM | |
33 |
Gioele Buzzanca Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
37.34 | PM | |
34 |
Massimiliano Di Stasio C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
37.33 | PM | |
35 |
Luca Coratella Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
36.52 | PM | |
36 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
36.13 | PM | |
37 |
Daniele Tuosto Atl. Piacenza |
35.92 | PM | |
38 |
Federico Sarzi Sartori Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
35.31 | PM | |
39 |
Elia Vertuan Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
35.17 | PM | |
40 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
35.12 | PM | |
41 |
Nicola Aldighieri Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
34.18 | PM | |
42 |
Ezio Alberto Bonanno Trieste Atletica |
34.12 | PM | |
43 |
Marco Dalla Rosa Cus Insubria Eolo |
34.00 | PM | |
44 |
Alessandro Tusa Sisport Ssd |
33.88 | PM | |
45 |
Davide Caliandro Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
33.86 | PM | |
46 |
Alessandro Fierro U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
33.15 | PM | |
47 |
Domenico Barbaro Atletica Barbas |
32.73 | PM | |
48 |
Gianpietro Barbieri Atl. Rigoletto |
32.41 | PM | |
49 |
Claudio Casciotta Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
32.28 | PM | |
50 |
Emanuele Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
31.55 | PM |
N° gare
414Media
32.46N° atleti
144Gare/Atleta
2.9Viene considerato il disco da 1,750Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Giacomo Marinai Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
54.05 | JM | |
2 |
Alessio Mannucci Atletica Livorno |
52.05 | JM | |
3 |
Isidoro Marco Mascali A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
51.12 | JM | |
4 |
Marco Giuseppe Balloni Asa Ascoli Piceno |
50.81 | JM | |
5 |
Gabriele Rossi Sabatini Team Atletica Marche |
49.72 | JM | |
6 |
Alessandro Pace Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
48.02 | JM | |
7 |
Mattia Zanot Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
47.62 | JM | |
8 |
Luca Masseroni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
47.19 | JM | |
9 |
Paolo Galvan Atl.Vicentina |
44.81 | JM | |
10 |
Calogero Marco Volo C.U.S. Parma |
43.95 | JM | |
11 |
Pietro Bruna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
43.59 | JM | |
12 |
Marco Lenzoni Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
43.37 | JM | |
13 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
43.26 | JM | |
14 |
Andrea Ferrari Cus Pro Patria Milano |
42.40 | JM | |
15 |
Stefano Marini A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
42.13 | JM | |
16 |
Francesco Ranucci A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
42.07 | JM | |
17 |
Norberto Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
40.71 | JM | |
18 |
Filippo Favali G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
39.92 | JM | |
19 |
Samuele Corrocher Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
39.67 | JM | |
20 |
Michele Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
39.55 | JM | |
21 |
Luca Meneghini Atl.Vicentina |
39.11 | JM | |
22 |
Andrea Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
39.02 | JM | |
23 |
Leonardo Barsacchi Polisportiva Valdera |
38.62 | JM | |
24 |
Giovanni Benedetti Atletica Ravenna |
38.47 | JM | |
25 |
Samuele Riva Cus Pro Patria Milano |
38.34 | JM | |
26 |
Teo Furlan Libertas Casarsa |
38.21 | JM | |
27 |
Danilo Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
38.13 | JM | |
28 |
Attilio Lisfera A.S. Dil. Milone |
37.98 | JM | |
29 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
37.94 | JM | |
30 |
Francesco Tommasini Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
37.59 | JM | |
31 |
Gabriele Denti Cs Fiamma Macomer |
37.28 | JM | |
32 |
Giordano Musso A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
37.16 | JM | |
33 |
Alessio Colonna Trieste Atletica |
36.90 | JM | |
34 |
Marin Capcelea Atl.Csain Perugia |
36.76 | JM | |
35 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
36.29 | JM | |
36 |
Riccardo Torreggiani A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
36.24 | JM | |
37 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
36.13 | JM | |
38 |
Salvatore Mamola A.S. Dilett. G.S.Indomita |
35.88 | JM | |
39 |
Pietro Lanfrit A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
35.87 | JM | |
40 |
Gianluca Frezza Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
35.84 | JM | |
41 |
Antonio Passiatore Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
35.82 | JM | |
42 |
Nicolas Cristoforo Prosperi Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
35.78 | JM | |
43 |
Riccardo Sorcinelli Sport Atl. Fermo |
35.56 | JM | |
44 |
Riccardo Freda Ideatletica Aurora |
35.54 | JM | |
45 |
Alessandro Paracchini N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
35.51 | JM | |
46 |
Andrea Fucci A.S.D. Intesatletica |
35.51 | JM | |
47 |
Giuliano Grippa S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
35.41 | JM | |
48 |
Mirco Nicoli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
35.22 | JM | |
49 |
Alessandro Lattanzio U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
35.14 | JM | |
50 |
Sony Joel Suero Aquino Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
35.13 | JM |
N° gare
588Media
32.46N° atleti
184Gare/Atleta
3.2Viene considerato il disco da 1,500Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Igor Bobaz Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
46.31 | AM | |
2 |
Lorenzo Egidi G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
46.26 | AM | |
3 |
Simon Zeudjio Tchiofo C.U.S. Parma |
45.03 | AM | |
4 |
Ivano Saporiti Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
44.96 | AM | |
5 |
Carmelo Alessandro Musci Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
44.77 | AM | |
6 |
Luca Marchiori Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
44.74 | AM | |
7 |
Alessandro Zaccaria Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
44.40 | AM | |
8 |
Enrico Ferrioli Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
44.39 | AM | |
9 |
Emiliano Rogliani Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello |
42.51 | AM | |
10 |
Matteo Trevellin C.U.S. Padova |
42.51 | AM | |
11 |
Federico Romei U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
42.26 | AM | |
12 |
Davide Marchio' Atletica Impresa Po |
41.03 | AM | |
13 |
Simone Piepoli Esercito Sport & Giovani |
40.80 | AM | |
14 |
Enrico Zangari G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
40.55 | AM | |
15 |
Filippo Migliano Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
40.48 | AM | |
16 |
Luca Beretta Anspi - Sport San Nazzaro |
40.43 | AM | |
17 |
Enrico Saccomano Unione Sportiva Lavarianese |
40.38 | AM | |
18 |
Elmond Fejzulahi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
40.24 | AM | |
19 |
Giacomo Licini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
40.12 | AM | |
20 |
Dario Fina Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
40.11 | AM | |
21 |
Thomas Cipriani A.Atl. Fabriano |
40.06 | AM | |
22 |
Pietro Roncareggi Atl. Triangolo Lariano |
40.04 | AM | |
23 |
Pierandrea Corallo Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
39.99 | AM | |
24 |
Alessio Di Blasio Trieste Atletica |
39.89 | AM | |
25 |
Pasquale Scanzano A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
38.91 | AM | |
26 |
Simone Sirello S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
38.81 | AM | |
27 |
Lorenzo Ceccherini Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
38.69 | AM | |
28 |
Samuele Nogara Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
38.67 | AM | |
29 |
Andrea Rusconi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
38.63 | AM | |
30 |
Rodolfo Danielis Libertas Friul Palmanova |
38.31 | AM | |
31 |
Antonio Ievolella Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
38.20 | AM | |
32 |
Lorenzo Modugno Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
37.98 | AM | |
33 |
Alessandro Marvaldi Esercito Sport & Giovani |
37.96 | AM | |
34 |
Andrea Caltagirone Team-A Lombardia |
37.95 | AM | |
35 |
Denni Chille' A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
37.95 | AM | |
36 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
37.94 | AM | |
37 |
Lucas Montoro Ideatletica Aurora |
37.94 | AM | |
38 |
Alvise Bianchi Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
37.89 | AM | |
39 |
Marco Mura Dinamica Sardegna |
37.83 | AM | |
40 |
Leonardo Acciai Toscana Atletica Futura |
37.76 | AM | |
41 |
Ignazio Tridente Asd Biancoverde Giovinazzo |
37.70 | AM | |
42 |
Matteo Fedele O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
37.61 | AM | |
43 |
Andrea Parpinel N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
37.57 | AM | |
44 |
Krystian Marcel Sztandera Siracusatletica |
37.23 | AM | |
45 |
Alessandro Tranchero Atletica Canavesana |
36.77 | AM | |
46 |
Marco Lazzaro U.S.Atl.Quinto-Mastella |
36.52 | AM | |
47 |
Jean Carlos Marcuccio Atletica Livorno |
36.48 | AM | |
48 |
Matteo Pautasso C.U.S. Torino |
36.44 | AM | |
49 |
Alessandro Mortara S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
36.24 | AM | |
50 |
Federico Sion S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
36.17 | AM |
N° gare
2028Media
25.44N° atleti
834Gare/Atleta
2.41 |
Francesca Nobili Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
65.36 | SF35 | |
2 |
Stefania Strumillo Atletica 2005 |
59.80 | SF | |
3 |
Valentina Aniballi C.S. Esercito |
56.80 | SF | |
4 |
Natalina Capoferri Atl. Brescia 1950 |
56.28 | SF | |
5 |
Giada Andreutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
54.74 | PF | |
6 |
Laura Bordignon G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
54.64 | SF35 | |
7 |
Daisy Osakue Sisport Ssd |
52.80 | PF | |
8 |
Maria Antonietta Basile A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
51.92 | PF | |
9 |
Sydney Giampietro G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
51.39 | JF | |
10 |
Valentina D'Urzo Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
50.93 | SF | |
11 |
Ambra Julita Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
49.22 | SF | |
12 |
Monia Cantarella Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
48.95 | SF | |
13 |
Elisabeth Stofner U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
46.27 | SF | |
14 |
Ilaria Marchetti C.U.S. Torino |
46.08 | SF | |
15 |
Greta Zin Assindustria Sport Padova |
45.93 | SF | |
16 |
Giulia Lolli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
45.70 | SF | |
17 |
Simona Boldrini Bracco Atletica |
44.78 | SF | |
18 |
Emma Peron Atl.Vicentina |
44.26 | AF | |
19 |
Martina Carnevale Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
44.00 | JF | |
20 |
Claudia Bertoletti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
43.71 | PF | |
21 |
Elena Varriale Asd Atletica Prato |
43.70 | JF | |
22 |
Silvia Lomi C.U.S. Parma |
43.08 | SF | |
23 |
Giulia Bartolich C.U.S. Trieste |
42.55 | SF | |
24 |
Princess Irabor G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
42.06 | SF | |
25 |
Ilaria Collini Assindustria Sport Padova |
41.66 | SF | |
26 |
Elena Sartori N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
41.47 | PF | |
27 |
Marilena Visintin Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
41.13 | PF | |
28 |
Paola Alborghetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
41.01 | PF | |
29 |
Alessia Bearzi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
40.92 | PF | |
30 |
Gloria Ava Gs Valsugana Trentino |
40.86 | SF | |
31 |
Pasqualina Proietti Pannunzi Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
40.52 | SF45 | |
32 |
Claudia Rota Bracco Atletica |
40.46 | SF | |
33 |
Diletta Fortuna Atl.Vicentina |
40.24 | AF | |
34 |
Michela Zanzi N. Atl. Varese |
40.16 | SF | |
35 |
Dalila Bobaz Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
39.86 | PF | |
36 |
Michela Colli Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
39.72 | SF | |
37 |
Marika Santoferrara Santoferrara Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
39.41 | PF | |
38 |
Federica Antolini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
39.30 | JF | |
39 |
Anna Bonato Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
39.14 | AF | |
40 |
Danielle Frederique Madam Bracco Atletica |
39.05 | PF | |
41 |
Giuliana Cristarella Orestano A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
39.04 | PF | |
42 |
Elisa Francesca Pintus Shardana Asd |
38.92 | SF | |
43 |
Francesca Raffaello Alteratletica Locorotondo |
38.87 | JF | |
44 |
Veronica Rossetti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
38.84 | JF | |
45 |
Carmela Guaglione A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
38.72 | PF | |
46 |
Wendy Baonga Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
38.59 | PF | |
47 |
Daria Soglia Atl. Lugo |
38.51 | JF | |
48 |
Ludovica Montanaro Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
38.45 | AF | |
49 |
Linda Lattanzi A.Atl. Fabriano |
38.40 | JF | |
50 |
Greta Triches Gs La Piave 2000 |
38.32 | JF | |
51 |
Fabiola Caruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
37.97 | JF | |
52 |
Valentina Conversano S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
37.62 | SF | |
53 |
Fatima Zahera Dahlan Assindustria Sport Padova |
37.40 | JF | |
54 |
Claudia Andreea Chirila' A.S. Atl. Strambino |
37.36 | JF | |
55 |
Martina Cuogo Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
37.35 | JF | |
56 |
Serena Bordignon Atl.Vicentina |
37.25 | PF | |
57 |
Eleonora Cassalini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
37.13 | JF | |
58 |
Viviana Mirenzi A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
37.11 | PF | |
59 |
Aurora Agata Picone A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
36.91 | PF | |
60 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
36.76 | PF | |
61 |
Carlotta Tolasi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
36.76 | PF | |
62 |
Marta Scarangella Alteratletica Locorotondo |
36.74 | PF | |
63 |
Carolina Visca Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
36.70 | AF | |
64 |
Elena Calzeroni C.U.S. Cagliari |
36.55 | SF35 | |
65 |
Giada Gregoletto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
36.51 | PF | |
66 |
Sofia Atzeni S G Amsicora |
36.24 | PF | |
67 |
Roberta Gravagnone Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
36.12 | JF | |
68 |
Sara Luponi G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
36.09 | SF | |
69 |
Giada Larice Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
36.08 | PF | |
70 |
Francesca Bedin N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
35.72 | JF | |
71 |
Irene Rinaldi A.Atl. Fabriano |
35.63 | AF | |
72 |
Matilde Buda Atletica Estense |
35.63 | JF | |
73 |
Francesca Ceccarelli Atl. Brescia 1950 |
35.40 | SF | |
74 |
Isabella Di Benedetto Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
35.23 | SF | |
75 |
Silvia Carrossa Corpolibero Athletics Team |
35.15 | AF | |
76 |
Alessia Roman Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
35.14 | JF | |
77 |
Angelica Anello Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
35.06 | JF | |
78 |
Elisa Piccino Sisport Ssd |
35.04 | SF | |
79 |
Waltraud Mattedi A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
34.82 | SF55 | |
80 |
Giorgia Scaravella Atl. Piacenza |
34.73 | JF | |
81 |
Sara Andreani Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
34.59 | PF | |
82 |
Milena Tabarelli Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
34.44 | PF | |
83 |
Maria Laura Della Corte A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
34.39 | JF | |
84 |
Micol Scapolo Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
34.32 | PF | |
85 |
Lisa Pradal Atletica Stiore Treviso |
34.30 | JF | |
86 |
Alessia Tinelli U.S. Sangiorgese |
34.23 | AF | |
87 |
Luisana Tambaro A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
34.19 | PF | |
88 |
Sara Castagnini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
34.19 | PF | |
89 |
Silvia Crippa Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
34.06 | SF | |
90 |
Marta Rossi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
34.03 | JF | |
91 |
Oghomwontiti Queensl Omozusi Sisport Ssd |
33.98 | AF | |
92 |
Marica Sironi Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
33.88 | JF | |
93 |
Malak Mejdoub Sisport Ssd |
33.82 | PF | |
94 |
Lucia Pettinari Atl. Recanati |
33.81 | JF | |
95 |
Paola Viviani C.U.S. Torino |
33.76 | SF45 | |
96 |
Martina Caron Atl.Vicentina |
33.70 | PF | |
97 |
Elisa Galzignato Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
33.66 | SF | |
98 |
Dalia Glinskiene Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
33.64 | SF50 | |
99 |
Angela Perbellini Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
33.62 | SF | |
100 |
Giulia Parmigiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
33.54 | JF | |
101 |
Viola Pieroni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
33.48 | AF | |
102 |
Gaia Castriota Alteratletica Locorotondo |
33.45 | JF | |
103 |
Houmou Koulssoum Camara Atl.Vicentina |
33.42 | SF | |
104 |
Lyubov Dovhopolyuk A.S.D. Atl. Vis Nova |
33.34 | SF55 | |
105 |
Eleonora Marino Modena Atletica |
33.34 | PF | |
106 |
Irene Vincenza Messina A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
33.15 | SF35 | |
107 |
Martina Paradiso Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
33.09 | JF | |
108 |
Chiara Dusi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
33.04 | AF | |
109 |
Lucrezia Sepiacci Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
32.96 | JF | |
110 |
Giulia Bagnati Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
32.96 | PF | |
111 |
Barbara Bettella Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. |
32.87 | SF55 | |
112 |
Letizia Pepe C.U.S. Trieste |
32.84 | AF | |
113 |
Veronica Poli G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
32.82 | AF | |
114 |
Sandra Littardi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
32.72 | PF | |
115 |
Alessia Beneduce Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
32.72 | JF | |
116 |
Laura Vanzin N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
32.68 | SF40 | |
117 |
Vittoria Bacchini G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
32.64 | AF | |
118 |
Carla Delfino Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
32.64 | JF | |
119 |
Maria Tranchina A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
32.64 | SF45 | |
120 |
Chiara Bassi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
32.57 | AF | |
121 |
Anna Simonetto Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
32.50 | PF | |
122 |
Clelia D'Agostini Bracco Atletica |
32.43 | AF | |
123 |
Monica Alghisi Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
32.34 | SF45 | |
124 |
Sofia Colombo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
32.30 | AF | |
125 |
Chiara Salvagnoni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
32.28 | AF | |
126 |
Camilla De Angelis Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
32.27 | AF | |
127 |
Andrea Chiara Pozzi Atl. Cassago |
32.22 | CF | |
128 |
Irene Iob Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
32.20 | JF | |
129 |
Noemi Castro Cus Bari |
32.11 | SF | |
130 |
Valentina Gusmini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
32.00 | JF | |
131 |
Francesca Villa Pro Sesto Atl. |
32.00 | PF | |
132 |
Francesca Delon Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
31.97 | SF40 | |
133 |
Manuela Paolino Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
31.92 | SF40 | |
134 |
Miriam Nardi Atletica Mediterranea Bari |
31.70 | AF | |
135 |
Valentina Campana Atletica Cogne Aosta |
31.67 | PF | |
136 |
Asia Salerno Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
31.59 | CF | |
137 |
Malki Maneesha Warnakulasuriya Siracusatletica |
31.58 | JF | |
138 |
Florencia Mazzarello Atletica Pont Donnas |
31.57 | AF | |
139 |
Anna Biancu G.S. Atl Olbia |
31.56 | JF | |
140 |
Noemi Elektra Neroni Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
31.50 | PF | |
141 |
Silvia Boero S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
31.43 | SF | |
142 |
Lucia Leonardi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
31.38 | SF45 | |
143 |
Karin Periginelli Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
31.37 | SF45 | |
144 |
Valentina Guerra Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
31.26 | JF | |
145 |
Martina Rolandi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
31.25 | PF | |
146 |
Gaia Ramatoulaye N'Diaye Cus Pro Patria Milano |
31.09 | AF | |
147 |
Martina Celeghini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
31.08 | JF | |
148 |
Gaia Felotti Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
30.82 | AF | |
149 |
Clara Maria Lucarelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
30.79 | AF | |
150 |
Grazia Bettinelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
30.72 | JF | |
151 |
Marta Tanganelli Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
30.70 | SF | |
152 |
Simona Sagoni Atletica Dei Gelsi |
30.67 | SF40 | |
153 |
Camilla Sorregotti Atl. Rigoletto |
30.66 | PF | |
154 |
Federica Rosi Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello |
30.65 | JF | |
155 |
Sara Tonni A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
30.65 | AF | |
156 |
Aurora Scarpa Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
30.62 | JF | |
157 |
Alessandra Muzic Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
30.56 | PF | |
158 |
Caterina Moretti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
30.55 | PF | |
159 |
Santa Sapienza A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
30.54 | SF45 | |
160 |
Martina Rusalen Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
30.53 | AF | |
161 |
Nikki Reginaldo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
30.53 | PF | |
162 |
Chiara Cinelli Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
30.46 | SF40 | |
163 |
Angelica Pastore Alteratletica Locorotondo |
30.44 | AF | |
164 |
Andree Denisa Teodor Taut Atletica Cogne Aosta |
30.37 | JF | |
165 |
Claudia Raiano C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
30.34 | AF | |
166 |
Flavia Brandolini Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
30.32 | SF | |
167 |
Emanuela Ghisolfi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
30.31 | JF | |
168 |
Giulia Bigongiari Cus Pisa |
30.24 | SF | |
169 |
Beatrice Angeloni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
30.21 | AF | |
170 |
Clarissa Bada Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
30.14 | PF | |
171 |
Elisa Squarciapino Cus Pisa |
30.13 | JF | |
172 |
Sofia D'Alessandro A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
30.10 | AF | |
173 |
Francesca Schena C.U.S. Torino |
30.04 | AF | |
174 |
Virginia Fiameni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
30.00 | AF | |
175 |
Stefanie Gruber Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
29.96 | JF | |
176 |
Anna Bodo Unione Giovane Biella |
29.96 | AF | |
177 |
Anna Miola G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
29.82 | AF | |
178 |
Lucrezia Lora Moretto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
29.81 | PF | |
179 |
Veronica Grale Adu Boahene Atl.Vicentina |
29.81 | JF | |
180 |
Sara Tonazzi Armani Free-Zone |
29.80 | PF | |
181 |
Erica Fierro U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
29.76 | JF | |
182 |
Martina Caramaschi Atletica Impresa Po |
29.74 | PF | |
183 |
Julia Mair Sportclub Merano |
29.71 | AF | |
184 |
Beatrice Morelli G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
29.69 | JF | |
185 |
Patrizia Aletta Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
29.68 | SF45 | |
186 |
Anna Casarin Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
29.63 | AF | |
187 |
Caterina Ceschia Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
29.62 | JF | |
188 |
Anna Kaucic Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
29.61 | AF | |
189 |
Chiara Dal Molin Gs La Piave 2000 |
29.52 | AF | |
190 |
Annapina Casmirro Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
29.50 | SF | |
191 |
Erica Morini Atletica Canavesana |
29.45 | AF | |
192 |
Siria Giacalone Atl. Piacenza |
29.38 | JF | |
193 |
Chiara Vittori Atl. Colleferro Segni |
29.38 | AF | |
194 |
Claudia Liessi C.U.S. Trieste |
29.35 | AF | |
195 |
Arianna Caruso Ludus Atletica Lib Valm. Zaga. |
29.34 | SF | |
196 |
Ilenia Correddu Atletica Isernia |
29.33 | AF | |
197 |
Marta Radaelli Team-A Lombardia |
29.31 | AF | |
198 |
Arianna Toppi Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
29.27 | SF40 | |
199 |
Giulia Zambotto Atletica Cogne Aosta |
29.27 | JF | |
200 |
Serena Moretti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
29.15 | PF |
N° gare
4207Media
24.53N° atleti
1422Gare/Atleta
3.01 |
Giada Andreutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
54.74 | PF | |
2 |
Daisy Osakue Sisport Ssd |
52.80 | PF | |
3 |
Maria Antonietta Basile A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
51.92 | PF | |
4 |
Claudia Bertoletti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
43.71 | PF | |
5 |
Elena Sartori N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
41.47 | PF | |
6 |
Marilena Visintin Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
41.13 | PF | |
7 |
Paola Alborghetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
41.01 | PF | |
8 |
Alessia Bearzi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
40.92 | PF | |
9 |
Dalila Bobaz Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
39.86 | PF | |
10 |
Marika Santoferrara Santoferrara Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
39.41 | PF | |
11 |
Danielle Frederique Madam Bracco Atletica |
39.05 | PF | |
12 |
Giuliana Cristarella Orestano A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
39.04 | PF | |
13 |
Carmela Guaglione A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
38.72 | PF | |
14 |
Wendy Baonga Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
38.59 | PF | |
15 |
Serena Bordignon Atl.Vicentina |
37.25 | PF | |
16 |
Viviana Mirenzi A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
37.11 | PF | |
17 |
Aurora Agata Picone A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
36.91 | PF | |
18 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
36.76 | PF | |
19 |
Carlotta Tolasi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
36.76 | PF | |
20 |
Marta Scarangella Alteratletica Locorotondo |
36.74 | PF | |
21 |
Giada Gregoletto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
36.51 | PF | |
22 |
Sofia Atzeni S G Amsicora |
36.24 | PF | |
23 |
Giada Larice Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
36.08 | PF | |
24 |
Sara Andreani Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
34.59 | PF | |
25 |
Milena Tabarelli Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
34.44 | PF | |
26 |
Micol Scapolo Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
34.32 | PF | |
27 |
Sara Castagnini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
34.19 | PF | |
28 |
Luisana Tambaro A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
34.19 | PF | |
29 |
Malak Mejdoub Sisport Ssd |
33.82 | PF | |
30 |
Martina Caron Atl.Vicentina |
33.70 | PF | |
31 |
Eleonora Marino Modena Atletica |
33.34 | PF | |
32 |
Giulia Bagnati Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
32.96 | PF | |
33 |
Sandra Littardi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
32.72 | PF | |
34 |
Anna Simonetto Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
32.50 | PF | |
35 |
Francesca Villa Pro Sesto Atl. |
32.00 | PF | |
36 |
Valentina Campana Atletica Cogne Aosta |
31.67 | PF | |
37 |
Noemi Elektra Neroni Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
31.50 | PF | |
38 |
Martina Rolandi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
31.25 | PF | |
39 |
Camilla Sorregotti Atl. Rigoletto |
30.66 | PF | |
40 |
Alessandra Muzic Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
30.56 | PF | |
41 |
Caterina Moretti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
30.55 | PF | |
42 |
Nikki Reginaldo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
30.53 | PF | |
43 |
Clarissa Bada Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
30.14 | PF | |
44 |
Lucrezia Lora Moretto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
29.81 | PF | |
45 |
Sara Tonazzi Armani Free-Zone |
29.80 | PF | |
46 |
Martina Caramaschi Atletica Impresa Po |
29.74 | PF | |
47 |
Serena Moretti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
29.15 | PF | |
48 |
Matilde Ferrando S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
29.06 | PF | |
49 |
Gloria Pavan N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
28.84 | PF | |
50 |
Martina Merenda A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
28.70 | PF |
N° gare
413Media
33.34N° atleti
101Gare/Atleta
4.11 |
Sydney Giampietro G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
51.39 | JF | |
2 |
Martina Carnevale Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
44.00 | JF | |
3 |
Elena Varriale Asd Atletica Prato |
43.70 | JF | |
4 |
Federica Antolini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
39.30 | JF | |
5 |
Francesca Raffaello Alteratletica Locorotondo |
38.87 | JF | |
6 |
Veronica Rossetti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
38.84 | JF | |
7 |
Daria Soglia Atl. Lugo |
38.51 | JF | |
8 |
Linda Lattanzi A.Atl. Fabriano |
38.40 | JF | |
9 |
Greta Triches Gs La Piave 2000 |
38.32 | JF | |
10 |
Fabiola Caruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
37.97 | JF | |
11 |
Fatima Zahera Dahlan Assindustria Sport Padova |
37.40 | JF | |
12 |
Claudia Andreea Chirila' A.S. Atl. Strambino |
37.36 | JF | |
13 |
Martina Cuogo Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
37.35 | JF | |
14 |
Eleonora Cassalini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
37.13 | JF | |
15 |
Roberta Gravagnone Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
36.12 | JF | |
16 |
Francesca Bedin N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
35.72 | JF | |
17 |
Matilde Buda Atletica Estense |
35.63 | JF | |
18 |
Alessia Roman Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
35.14 | JF | |
19 |
Angelica Anello Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
35.06 | JF | |
20 |
Giorgia Scaravella Atl. Piacenza |
34.73 | JF | |
21 |
Maria Laura Della Corte A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
34.39 | JF | |
22 |
Lisa Pradal Atletica Stiore Treviso |
34.30 | JF | |
23 |
Marta Rossi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
34.03 | JF | |
24 |
Marica Sironi Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
33.88 | JF | |
25 |
Lucia Pettinari Atl. Recanati |
33.81 | JF | |
26 |
Giulia Parmigiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
33.54 | JF | |
27 |
Gaia Castriota Alteratletica Locorotondo |
33.45 | JF | |
28 |
Martina Paradiso Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
33.09 | JF | |
29 |
Lucrezia Sepiacci Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
32.96 | JF | |
30 |
Alessia Beneduce Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
32.72 | JF | |
31 |
Carla Delfino Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
32.64 | JF | |
32 |
Irene Iob Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
32.20 | JF | |
33 |
Valentina Gusmini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
32.00 | JF | |
34 |
Malki Maneesha Warnakulasuriya Siracusatletica |
31.58 | JF | |
35 |
Anna Biancu G.S. Atl Olbia |
31.56 | JF | |
36 |
Valentina Guerra Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
31.26 | JF | |
37 |
Martina Celeghini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
31.08 | JF | |
38 |
Grazia Bettinelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
30.72 | JF | |
39 |
Federica Rosi Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello |
30.65 | JF | |
40 |
Aurora Scarpa Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
30.62 | JF | |
41 |
Andree Denisa Teodor Taut Atletica Cogne Aosta |
30.37 | JF | |
42 |
Emanuela Ghisolfi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
30.31 | JF | |
43 |
Elisa Squarciapino Cus Pisa |
30.13 | JF | |
44 |
Stefanie Gruber Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
29.96 | JF | |
45 |
Veronica Grale Adu Boahene Atl.Vicentina |
29.81 | JF | |
46 |
Erica Fierro U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
29.76 | JF | |
47 |
Beatrice Morelli G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
29.69 | JF | |
48 |
Caterina Ceschia Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
29.62 | JF | |
49 |
Siria Giacalone Atl. Piacenza |
29.38 | JF | |
50 |
Giulia Zambotto Atletica Cogne Aosta |
29.27 | JF |
N° gare
820Media
27.73N° atleti
218Gare/Atleta
3.8Viene considerato il disco da 1,000Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Emma Peron Atl.Vicentina |
44.26 | AF | |
2 |
Diletta Fortuna Atl.Vicentina |
40.24 | AF | |
3 |
Anna Bonato Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
39.14 | AF | |
4 |
Ludovica Montanaro Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
38.45 | AF | |
5 |
Carolina Visca Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
36.70 | AF | |
6 |
Irene Rinaldi A.Atl. Fabriano |
35.63 | AF | |
7 |
Silvia Carrossa Corpolibero Athletics Team |
35.15 | AF | |
8 |
Alessia Tinelli U.S. Sangiorgese |
34.23 | AF | |
9 |
Oghomwontiti Queensl Omozusi Sisport Ssd |
33.98 | AF | |
10 |
Viola Pieroni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
33.48 | AF | |
11 |
Chiara Dusi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
33.04 | AF | |
12 |
Letizia Pepe C.U.S. Trieste |
32.84 | AF | |
13 |
Veronica Poli G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
32.82 | AF | |
14 |
Vittoria Bacchini G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
32.64 | AF | |
15 |
Chiara Bassi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
32.57 | AF | |
16 |
Clelia D'Agostini Bracco Atletica |
32.43 | AF | |
17 |
Sofia Colombo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
32.30 | AF | |
18 |
Chiara Salvagnoni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
32.28 | AF | |
19 |
Camilla De Angelis Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
32.27 | AF | |
20 |
Miriam Nardi Atletica Mediterranea Bari |
31.70 | AF | |
21 |
Florencia Mazzarello Atletica Pont Donnas |
31.57 | AF | |
22 |
Gaia Ramatoulaye N'Diaye Cus Pro Patria Milano |
31.09 | AF | |
23 |
Gaia Felotti Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
30.82 | AF | |
24 |
Clara Maria Lucarelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
30.79 | AF | |
25 |
Sara Tonni A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
30.65 | AF | |
26 |
Martina Rusalen Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
30.53 | AF | |
27 |
Angelica Pastore Alteratletica Locorotondo |
30.44 | AF | |
28 |
Claudia Raiano C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
30.34 | AF | |
29 |
Beatrice Angeloni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
30.21 | AF | |
30 |
Sofia D'Alessandro A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
30.10 | AF | |
31 |
Francesca Schena C.U.S. Torino |
30.04 | AF | |
32 |
Virginia Fiameni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
30.00 | AF | |
33 |
Anna Bodo Unione Giovane Biella |
29.96 | AF | |
34 |
Anna Miola G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
29.82 | AF | |
35 |
Julia Mair Sportclub Merano |
29.71 | AF | |
36 |
Anna Casarin Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
29.63 | AF | |
37 |
Anna Kaucic Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
29.61 | AF | |
38 |
Chiara Dal Molin Gs La Piave 2000 |
29.52 | AF | |
39 |
Erica Morini Atletica Canavesana |
29.45 | AF | |
40 |
Chiara Vittori Atl. Colleferro Segni |
29.38 | AF | |
41 |
Claudia Liessi C.U.S. Trieste |
29.35 | AF | |
42 |
Ilenia Correddu Atletica Isernia |
29.33 | AF | |
43 |
Marta Radaelli Team-A Lombardia |
29.31 | AF | |
44 |
Asia Nicodemo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
29.03 | AF | |
45 |
Giulia Cascio Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
28.96 | AF | |
46 |
Elisa Cavazzuti Siracusatletica |
28.88 | AF | |
47 |
Alessia Santarsiero Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
28.74 | AF | |
48 |
Elisa Iob Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
28.21 | AF | |
49 |
Giulia Giardi Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
28.02 | AF | |
50 |
Alessandra Cuel Atletica Trento |
27.92 | AF |
N° gare
1412Media
22.37N° atleti
482Gare/Atleta
2.9Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me