Mostra:
1 |
Elvijs Misans Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
8.08 | SM | |
2 |
Lamont Marcell Jacobs G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
7.95 | SM | |
3 |
Stefano Tremigliozzi C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
7.94 | SM | |
4 |
Kevin Ojiaku G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7.88 | SM | |
5 |
Antonmarco Musso Ss Atl Oristano |
7.79 | SM | |
6 |
Emanuele Catania G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7.78 | SM | |
7 |
Gabriele Chila' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
7.78 | PM | |
8 |
Alessio Guarini G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
7.77 | SM | |
9 |
Filippo Randazzo G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7.75 | PM | |
10 |
Antonino Trio A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
7.65 | SM | |
11 |
Geovany Paz Soto Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
7.65 | PM | |
12 |
Simone Forte G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7.61 | PM | |
13 |
Stefano Braga Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
7.58 | SM | |
14 |
Riccardo Serra A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
7.58 | SM | |
15 |
Andrew Howe C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
7.56 | SM | |
16 |
Emanuele Formichetti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
7.50 | SM | |
17 |
Stefano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
7.48 | SM | |
18 |
Camillo Kabore' C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
7.46 | SM | |
19 |
Harold Andrelly Barruecos Millet Atl.Vicentina |
7.41 | PM | |
20 |
Angelo Giuseppe Marvulli Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
7.39 | PM | |
21 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
7.39 | SM | |
22 |
Andrea Pianti Shardana Asd |
7.38 | PM | |
23 |
Gianluca Santuz Atl.Vicentina |
7.33 | PM | |
24 |
Daniele Ragazzi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
7.33 | SM | |
25 |
Fabio Casa Sisport Ssd |
7.32 | SM | |
26 |
Walter Ratano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
7.31 | PM | |
27 |
Leonardo Beretta Assindustria Sport Padova |
7.29 | PM | |
28 |
Michele Oliva Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
7.29 | PM | |
29 |
Alessio Borriero S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
7.26 | PM | |
30 |
Mohamed Reda Chahboun Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
7.25 | PM | |
31 |
Elias Sagheddu As Delogu Nuoro |
7.25 | PM | |
32 |
Andrea Dallavalle Atl. Piacenza |
7.24 | JM | |
33 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
7.24 | PM | |
34 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
7.21 | AM | |
35 |
Alessandro Bramafarina Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
7.20 | SM | |
36 |
Vincenzo Vigliotti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
7.20 | SM | |
37 |
Matteo Miani Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
7.17 | SM | |
38 |
Alessandro Marasco Ideatletica Aurora |
7.17 | AM | |
39 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
7.17 | PM | |
40 |
Davide Massaro Assindustria Sport Padova |
7.15 | JM | |
41 |
Simone Calcagno A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
7.15 | SM | |
42 |
Andrea Aldeghi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
7.15 | PM | |
43 |
Andrea Esposito Abc Progetto Azzurri |
7.14 | SM | |
44 |
Umberto Posenato Atl.Vicentina |
7.14 | SM | |
45 |
Andrea Rinaldi Atletica Livorno |
7.14 | JM | |
46 |
Mauro Trivellato A.S.D. Intesatletica |
7.13 | SM | |
47 |
Lorenzo Bonafede Atletica Ponzano |
7.13 | SM | |
48 |
Davide Sottile Atletica Valsesia |
7.13 | SM | |
49 |
Juan Alberto Hidalgo Veras Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
7.12 | PM | |
50 |
Matteo Bruognolo C.U.S. Torino |
7.12 | JM | |
51 |
Denis Rigamonti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
7.12 | JM | |
52 |
Alessandro Li Veli Team-A Lombardia |
7.11 | PM | |
53 |
Andrea Federici Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
7.10 | PM | |
54 |
Gabriele Parisi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
7.09 | SM | |
55 |
Simone Contaldo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
7.08 | PM | |
56 |
Eddy Richard Patterson Campbell A.S. Atletica Sarzana |
7.08 | JM | |
57 |
Riccardo Pagan Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
7.07 | SM | |
58 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
7.07 | SM | |
59 |
Ferdinand Ugonna Egbo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
7.06 | JM | |
60 |
Stefano Magnini Cus Insubria Eolo |
7.06 | SM | |
61 |
Michele Calvi C.S. Esercito |
7.05 | SM | |
62 |
Luca Orsenigo Daini Carate Brianza |
7.05 | PM | |
63 |
Lorenzo Mantenuto Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
7.04 | JM | |
64 |
Lorenzo Bernaschina Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
7.04 | PM | |
65 |
Edoardo Accetta N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
7.04 | SM | |
66 |
Riccardo Ruffilli Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
7.03 | SM | |
67 |
Nicola Chiari Atl. Saletti |
7.03 | PM | |
68 |
Mirko Timothy Busu Atletica Meneghina |
7.03 | SM | |
69 |
Matteo Rossetti Cus Insubria Eolo |
7.02 | SM | |
70 |
Thomas Schifferegger Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
7.01 | JM | |
71 |
Jacopo Tasso Atl. Avis Macerata |
7.01 | JM | |
72 |
Nicolo' Casale Atletica Monza |
7.00 | SM | |
73 |
Loris Pinter U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
7.00 | SM | |
74 |
Dominique Rovetta Gasigwa Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
6.98 | SM | |
75 |
Giovanni Mastrippolito S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
6.96 | JM | |
76 |
Angelo Tellaroli Atl. Carpenedolo |
6.95 | PM | |
77 |
Fabio Santarelli Team Atletica Marche |
6.94 | JM | |
78 |
Antonio Moro As Delogu Nuoro |
6.94 | PM | |
79 |
Mattia Zagotto Atl.Vicentina |
6.94 | JM | |
80 |
Mario Marchei A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
6.93 | JM | |
81 |
Gabriele Crisafulli A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
6.92 | SM | |
82 |
Nicola Evangelisti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
6.92 | JM | |
83 |
Luca Ciavone Atletica Isernia |
6.91 | AM | |
84 |
Andrea Petazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.91 | PM | |
85 |
Matteo Bonora A.S.D. Team Treviso |
6.90 | SM | |
86 |
Salvatore Angelozzi Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
6.90 | AM | |
87 |
David Zobbio Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
6.90 | AM | |
88 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
6.90 | PM | |
89 |
Claudio Cioccoloni A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
6.90 | PM | |
90 |
Mirko Turri Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
6.89 | SM35 | |
91 |
Dario Gonfiantini Asd Atletica Prato |
6.89 | SM | |
92 |
Almicar Demetrio Bonell Mora Olimpia Amatori Rimini |
6.89 | SM40 | |
93 |
Filippo Gangemi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
6.88 | JM | |
94 |
Roberto Paoluzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.88 | SM | |
95 |
Enrico Sorano As Tespiense Quartu |
6.87 | JM | |
96 |
Pierluigi Putzu Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
6.87 | SM40 | |
97 |
Luigi Cafiero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
6.87 | PM | |
98 |
Patrizio Colombo Prosport Atl. Firenze |
6.87 | SM | |
99 |
Lorenzo Irrera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.86 | JM | |
100 |
Francesco Turatello Atl.Vicentina |
6.86 | SM | |
101 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
6.86 | PM | |
102 |
Andrea Mazzanti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
6.85 | SM | |
103 |
Matias Gualtieri Lara C.U.S. Torino |
6.84 | SM | |
104 |
Francesco Battistello Atl.Vicentina |
6.84 | PM | |
105 |
Stefano Bignami S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
6.84 | JM | |
106 |
Paolo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
6.83 | AM | |
107 |
Fabrizio Grimandi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
6.83 | PM | |
108 |
Alessandro Franceschini Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
6.82 | PM | |
109 |
Alberto Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
6.82 | SM | |
110 |
Davide Tizzani Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
6.82 | PM | |
111 |
Dennis Nesimoski Atletica Livorno |
6.81 | JM | |
112 |
Riccardo Del Torre Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
6.80 | PM | |
113 |
Tommaso Pistolesi Atletica Livorno |
6.80 | PM | |
114 |
Riccardo Miglietta Atl.Vicentina |
6.79 | JM | |
115 |
Hugo Leonardo D'Onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
6.79 | JM | |
116 |
Andrea Melchiorre Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
6.79 | PM | |
117 |
Ion Soltan Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
6.79 | AM | |
118 |
Federico Xella Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
6.78 | SM | |
119 |
Francesco Barattini Atl.Vicentina |
6.78 | AM | |
120 |
Federico Conti Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
6.78 | PM | |
121 |
Alessandro Toffolo A.S.D. Team Treviso |
6.77 | SM | |
122 |
Lorenzo Foffo Lbm Sport Team |
6.77 | PM | |
123 |
Christopher Gandola Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
6.77 | SM | |
124 |
Francesco Fiorio Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
6.77 | SM | |
125 |
Luca Gobbato A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
6.77 | JM | |
126 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
6.76 | PM | |
127 |
Alex Donelli Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
6.76 | JM | |
128 |
Gabriele Pirro' Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
6.75 | PM | |
129 |
Riccardo Susanna Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.75 | PM | |
130 |
Marco Airale Atletica Canavesana |
6.74 | SM | |
131 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
6.74 | JM | |
132 |
Teodros Decarli Atletica Trento |
6.74 | JM | |
133 |
Manuel Lenzi Atletica Livorno |
6.74 | SM | |
134 |
Francesco Ruzza Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
6.73 | AM | |
135 |
Quincy Achonu Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
6.73 | JM | |
136 |
Leonardo Monacci Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
6.73 | SM | |
137 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.73 | JM | |
138 |
Cristian Malgarida Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
6.72 | JM | |
139 |
Roberto Borromei Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
6.72 | SM | |
140 |
Jean Florent Attimassi Koffi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.72 | JM | |
141 |
Cristopher Cecchet Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
6.72 | AM | |
142 |
Michele Dispenza A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
6.71 | PM | |
143 |
Michele Marchiori Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
6.71 | PM | |
144 |
Alessandro Poletti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.71 | SM | |
145 |
Luca Maccapani C.A. Track & Field San Marino |
6.70 | SM35 | |
146 |
Alessandro Di Foggia Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
6.70 | PM | |
147 |
Marcel Lahner Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
6.70 | JM | |
148 |
Andrea Guarino C.U.S. Torino |
6.70 | SM | |
149 |
Michele Maraviglia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
6.70 | PM | |
150 |
Edward Hawkson A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
6.69 | PM | |
151 |
Edoardo Grela G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
6.68 | SM | |
152 |
Gabriele Zani S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
6.68 | PM | |
153 |
Matteo Righi Toscana Atletica Futura |
6.68 | JM | |
154 |
Antonio Muresu A.S.D. Usa Runners Avezzano |
6.68 | JM | |
155 |
Alessandro Cesaro' A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
6.68 | SM | |
156 |
Amedeo Vannini Cus Pisa |
6.68 | PM | |
157 |
Antonio Matarazzo A.S. Dil. Milone |
6.67 | PM | |
158 |
Francesco Muller Toscana Atletica Futura |
6.67 | SM | |
159 |
Lorenzo Dumini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
6.67 | PM | |
160 |
Paolo Caredda S G Amsicora |
6.67 | PM | |
161 |
Gabriel Aurel Gui Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
6.67 | SM40 | |
162 |
Matteo Simoni A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
6.66 | JM | |
163 |
Nicola Silvestri Trieste Atletica |
6.66 | JM | |
164 |
Luca Cacopardo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
6.66 | PM | |
165 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
6.65 | JM | |
166 |
Charles Kwabena Damt Arhinful A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
6.65 | PM | |
167 |
Gianluca Vaccaro G.S. Bernatese |
6.65 | PM | |
168 |
Giovanni Lubian Atl.Vicentina |
6.65 | PM | |
169 |
Filippo Maniaci Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
6.65 | PM | |
170 |
Giovanni Marchetti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
6.65 | JM | |
171 |
Giorgio Gioanola S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
6.65 | JM | |
172 |
Alessandro Bruni Trieste Atletica |
6.64 | JM | |
173 |
Luca Miletti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
6.64 | JM | |
174 |
Riccardo Filippini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.64 | AM | |
175 |
Giorgio Setti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
6.64 | SM | |
176 |
Simone Serafini Rcf Roma Sud |
6.64 | PM | |
177 |
Luca Montresor Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
6.63 | PM | |
178 |
Williams Kazim Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
6.63 | PM | |
179 |
Alex Verginer Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
6.63 | SM | |
180 |
Nicola Longo Atl. Rigoletto |
6.62 | SM | |
181 |
Matteo Borsa Pro Sesto Atl. |
6.62 | AM | |
182 |
Federico Biancoli Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
6.61 | PM | |
183 |
Andrea Costa Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
6.61 | PM | |
184 |
Alessandro Meliconi A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
6.61 | PM | |
185 |
Christian Zucca Pol Gonone Dorgali |
6.61 | PM | |
186 |
Nicolas Pascucci Team-A Lombardia |
6.61 | PM | |
187 |
Diego Stecconi Sport D.L.F. Ancona |
6.61 | JM | |
188 |
Stefano Favro Atletica Canavesana |
6.60 | JM | |
189 |
Andrea Cerrato A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
6.60 | JM | |
190 |
Lorenzo Iacona Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
6.60 | JM | |
191 |
Diego Lassini Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
6.60 | PM | |
192 |
Pietro Marini Cus Pisa |
6.60 | JM | |
193 |
Luca Sordoni Sport D.L.F. Ancona |
6.60 | JM | |
194 |
Francesco Ferramosca Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
6.59 | JM | |
195 |
Cristiano Giovanatto Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
6.59 | PM | |
196 |
Matteo Omede' S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
6.58 | SM | |
197 |
Cristiano Perseu Ss Atl Oristano |
6.58 | SM | |
198 |
Marco Sordi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
6.58 | PM | |
199 |
Lorenzo Gambini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
6.58 | JM | |
200 |
Tommaso Cuspolici Cus Pisa |
6.57 | SM |
N° gare
23959Media
4.29N° atleti
10974Gare/Atleta
2.21 |
Gabriele Chila' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
7.78 | PM | |
2 |
Filippo Randazzo G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7.75 | PM | |
3 |
Geovany Paz Soto Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
7.65 | PM | |
4 |
Simone Forte G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7.61 | PM | |
5 |
Harold Andrelly Barruecos Millet Atl.Vicentina |
7.41 | PM | |
6 |
Angelo Giuseppe Marvulli Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
7.39 | PM | |
7 |
Andrea Pianti Shardana Asd |
7.38 | PM | |
8 |
Gianluca Santuz Atl.Vicentina |
7.33 | PM | |
9 |
Walter Ratano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
7.31 | PM | |
10 |
Leonardo Beretta Assindustria Sport Padova |
7.29 | PM | |
11 |
Michele Oliva Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
7.29 | PM | |
12 |
Alessio Borriero S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
7.26 | PM | |
13 |
Mohamed Reda Chahboun Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
7.25 | PM | |
14 |
Elias Sagheddu As Delogu Nuoro |
7.25 | PM | |
15 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
7.24 | PM | |
16 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
7.17 | PM | |
17 |
Andrea Aldeghi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
7.15 | PM | |
18 |
Juan Alberto Hidalgo Veras Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
7.12 | PM | |
19 |
Alessandro Li Veli Team-A Lombardia |
7.11 | PM | |
20 |
Andrea Federici Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
7.10 | PM | |
21 |
Simone Contaldo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
7.08 | PM | |
22 |
Luca Orsenigo Daini Carate Brianza |
7.05 | PM | |
23 |
Lorenzo Bernaschina Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
7.04 | PM | |
24 |
Nicola Chiari Atl. Saletti |
7.03 | PM | |
25 |
Angelo Tellaroli Atl. Carpenedolo |
6.95 | PM | |
26 |
Antonio Moro As Delogu Nuoro |
6.94 | PM | |
27 |
Andrea Petazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.91 | PM | |
28 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
6.90 | PM | |
29 |
Claudio Cioccoloni A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
6.90 | PM | |
30 |
Luigi Cafiero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
6.87 | PM | |
31 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
6.86 | PM | |
32 |
Francesco Battistello Atl.Vicentina |
6.84 | PM | |
33 |
Fabrizio Grimandi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
6.83 | PM | |
34 |
Davide Tizzani Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
6.82 | PM | |
35 |
Alessandro Franceschini Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
6.82 | PM | |
36 |
Tommaso Pistolesi Atletica Livorno |
6.80 | PM | |
37 |
Riccardo Del Torre Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
6.80 | PM | |
38 |
Andrea Melchiorre Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
6.79 | PM | |
39 |
Federico Conti Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
6.78 | PM | |
40 |
Lorenzo Foffo Lbm Sport Team |
6.77 | PM | |
41 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
6.76 | PM | |
42 |
Riccardo Susanna Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.75 | PM | |
43 |
Gabriele Pirro' Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
6.75 | PM | |
44 |
Michele Marchiori Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
6.71 | PM | |
45 |
Michele Dispenza A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
6.71 | PM | |
46 |
Michele Maraviglia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
6.70 | PM | |
47 |
Alessandro Di Foggia Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
6.70 | PM | |
48 |
Edward Hawkson A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
6.69 | PM | |
49 |
Amedeo Vannini Cus Pisa |
6.68 | PM | |
50 |
Gabriele Zani S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
6.68 | PM |
N° gare
1064Media
6.14N° atleti
305Gare/Atleta
3.51 |
Andrea Dallavalle Atl. Piacenza |
7.24 | JM | |
2 |
Davide Massaro Assindustria Sport Padova |
7.15 | JM | |
3 |
Andrea Rinaldi Atletica Livorno |
7.14 | JM | |
4 |
Matteo Bruognolo C.U.S. Torino |
7.12 | JM | |
5 |
Denis Rigamonti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
7.12 | JM | |
6 |
Eddy Richard Patterson Campbell A.S. Atletica Sarzana |
7.08 | JM | |
7 |
Ferdinand Ugonna Egbo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
7.06 | JM | |
8 |
Lorenzo Mantenuto Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
7.04 | JM | |
9 |
Jacopo Tasso Atl. Avis Macerata |
7.01 | JM | |
10 |
Thomas Schifferegger Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
7.01 | JM | |
11 |
Giovanni Mastrippolito S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
6.96 | JM | |
12 |
Mattia Zagotto Atl.Vicentina |
6.94 | JM | |
13 |
Fabio Santarelli Team Atletica Marche |
6.94 | JM | |
14 |
Mario Marchei A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
6.93 | JM | |
15 |
Nicola Evangelisti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
6.92 | JM | |
16 |
Filippo Gangemi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
6.88 | JM | |
17 |
Enrico Sorano As Tespiense Quartu |
6.87 | JM | |
18 |
Lorenzo Irrera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.86 | JM | |
19 |
Stefano Bignami S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
6.84 | JM | |
20 |
Dennis Nesimoski Atletica Livorno |
6.81 | JM | |
21 |
Riccardo Miglietta Atl.Vicentina |
6.79 | JM | |
22 |
Hugo Leonardo D'Onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
6.79 | JM | |
23 |
Luca Gobbato A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
6.77 | JM | |
24 |
Alex Donelli Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
6.76 | JM | |
25 |
Teodros Decarli Atletica Trento |
6.74 | JM | |
26 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
6.74 | JM | |
27 |
Quincy Achonu Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
6.73 | JM | |
28 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.73 | JM | |
29 |
Cristian Malgarida Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
6.72 | JM | |
30 |
Jean Florent Attimassi Koffi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.72 | JM | |
31 |
Marcel Lahner Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
6.70 | JM | |
32 |
Antonio Muresu A.S.D. Usa Runners Avezzano |
6.68 | JM | |
33 |
Matteo Righi Toscana Atletica Futura |
6.68 | JM | |
34 |
Matteo Simoni A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
6.66 | JM | |
35 |
Nicola Silvestri Trieste Atletica |
6.66 | JM | |
36 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
6.65 | JM | |
37 |
Giovanni Marchetti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
6.65 | JM | |
38 |
Giorgio Gioanola S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
6.65 | JM | |
39 |
Alessandro Bruni Trieste Atletica |
6.64 | JM | |
40 |
Luca Miletti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
6.64 | JM | |
41 |
Diego Stecconi Sport D.L.F. Ancona |
6.61 | JM | |
42 |
Lorenzo Iacona Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
6.60 | JM | |
43 |
Pietro Marini Cus Pisa |
6.60 | JM | |
44 |
Andrea Cerrato A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
6.60 | JM | |
45 |
Luca Sordoni Sport D.L.F. Ancona |
6.60 | JM | |
46 |
Stefano Favro Atletica Canavesana |
6.60 | JM | |
47 |
Francesco Ferramosca Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
6.59 | JM | |
48 |
Lorenzo Gambini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
6.58 | JM | |
49 |
Salvatore Calabrese A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
6.57 | JM | |
50 |
Giulio Rizzo Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
6.57 | JM |
N° gare
1962Media
5.81N° atleti
533Gare/Atleta
3.71 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
7.21 | AM | |
2 |
Alessandro Marasco Ideatletica Aurora |
7.17 | AM | |
3 |
Luca Ciavone Atletica Isernia |
6.91 | AM | |
4 |
David Zobbio Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
6.90 | AM | |
5 |
Salvatore Angelozzi Asd Atl. Vomano Gran Sasso |
6.90 | AM | |
6 |
Paolo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
6.83 | AM | |
7 |
Ion Soltan Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
6.79 | AM | |
8 |
Francesco Barattini Atl.Vicentina |
6.78 | AM | |
9 |
Francesco Ruzza Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
6.73 | AM | |
10 |
Cristopher Cecchet Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
6.72 | AM | |
11 |
Riccardo Filippini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.64 | AM | |
12 |
Matteo Borsa Pro Sesto Atl. |
6.62 | AM | |
13 |
Simone Dal Zilio Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
6.56 | AM | |
14 |
Luca Furlani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.56 | AM | |
15 |
Lorenzo Sacchetti Atl. Endas Cesena |
6.53 | AM | |
16 |
Tommaso Boiardi Atl. Piacenza |
6.53 | AM | |
17 |
Luca Bonesi Atl. Castelnovo Monti |
6.49 | AM | |
18 |
Andrea Bianchini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
6.48 | AM | |
19 |
Alessandro Cappellari Atl.Vicentina |
6.47 | AM | |
20 |
Christian Iacovone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.46 | AM | |
21 |
Ousseni Bara Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
6.44 | AM | |
22 |
Enrico Vena G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
6.43 | AM | |
23 |
Francesco Bellisario Trieste Atletica |
6.43 | AM | |
24 |
Ernesto Silva S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
6.42 | AM | |
25 |
Mirko Lepir Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen |
6.42 | AM | |
26 |
Alberto Masera Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
6.42 | AM | |
27 |
Michele Esposito Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.42 | AM | |
28 |
Gianluca Liviero C.U.S. Padova |
6.41 | AM | |
29 |
Teo Tamagnini Atl. Gavirate |
6.41 | AM | |
30 |
Danilo Pallonetto Atletica Olympus |
6.40 | AM | |
31 |
Simone Massarotto Assindustria Sport Padova |
6.36 | AM | |
32 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
6.35 | AM | |
33 |
Lorenzo Zanona A.S. 'Foce' Sanremo |
6.35 | AM | |
34 |
Lorenzo Novo Atletica Canavesana |
6.34 | AM | |
35 |
Giorgio Lattanzio U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
6.31 | AM | |
36 |
Mattia Brunello U.S.Atl.Quinto-Mastella |
6.31 | AM | |
37 |
Mattia Francesco Boscani Centro Atletica Copparo |
6.29 | AM | |
38 |
Matteo Raimondi Atl. Cassano D'Adda |
6.29 | AM | |
39 |
Nicolo' Della Nave G.S. Chiuro |
6.28 | AM | |
40 |
Ednaldo Di Giacomo Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
6.26 | AM | |
41 |
Lorenzo Pusceddu Atl.Gaglianico |
6.25 | AM | |
42 |
Renato Stoppa Atl. Savigliano A.S.D. |
6.24 | AM | |
43 |
Felipe Tommasini C.U.S. Sassari |
6.24 | AM | |
44 |
Matteo Romano A.S.D. ' La Corsa' |
6.24 | AM | |
45 |
Fabio Facchineri C.U.S. Pavia |
6.22 | AM | |
46 |
Manuel Lando Atl.Vicentina |
6.21 | AM | |
47 |
Vittorio Reolon Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
6.21 | AM | |
48 |
Giovanni Musto Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
6.20 | AM | |
49 |
Angelo Cimino A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
6.19 | AM | |
50 |
Agostino Doneda Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
6.19 | AM |
N° gare
4176Media
5.15N° atleti
1433Gare/Atleta
2.91 |
Laura Strati Atl.Vicentina |
6.59 | SF | |
2 |
Martina Lorenzetto Bracco Atletica |
6.49 | SF | |
3 |
Tania Vicenzino C.S. Esercito |
6.40 | SF | |
4 |
Giulia Liboa' A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
6.35 | SF | |
5 |
Carol Zangobbo Assindustria Sport Padova |
6.33 | PF | |
6 |
Irene Pusterla 5 Cerchi Seregno |
6.31 | RF | |
7 |
Dariya Derkach C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
6.29 | SF | |
8 |
Giada Palezza Gs Valsugana Trentino |
6.20 | SF | |
9 |
Flavia Nasella A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
6.19 | SF | |
10 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
6.18 | PF | |
11 |
Anastassia Angioi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
6.17 | PF | |
12 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
6.15 | PF | |
13 |
Teresa Di Loreto G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
6.15 | SF | |
14 |
Chiara Proverbio O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
6.11 | PF | |
15 |
Santa Matule U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
6.03 | SF | |
16 |
Elisa Zanei Gs Valsugana Trentino |
6.02 | SF | |
17 |
Liliana Iafigliola Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
5.97 | SF | |
18 |
Francesca Paiero Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
5.97 | SF | |
19 |
Erika Furlani G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
5.97 | PF | |
20 |
Fanta Leila Kone S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
5.96 | JF | |
21 |
Ilaria Cariello Atletica Livorno |
5.94 | SF | |
22 |
Federica Pincelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.93 | SF | |
23 |
Giorgia Sansa Libertas Friul Palmanova |
5.91 | JF | |
24 |
Francesca Marconati Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
5.90 | SF | |
25 |
Martina Aliventi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
5.89 | JF | |
26 |
Elena Vanessa Salvetti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.88 | SF | |
27 |
Chiara Michelis Sisport Ssd |
5.86 | JF | |
28 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.85 | JF | |
29 |
Federica Chiappori Atletica 2005 |
5.85 | SF | |
30 |
Sherry Isofa C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
5.83 | SF | |
31 |
Selene Lazzarini Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
5.81 | SF | |
32 |
Alessia Trost G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
5.81 | SF | |
33 |
Anna Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
5.79 | JF | |
34 |
Emilia Trombetta Esercito Sport & Giovani |
5.79 | AF | |
35 |
Jolanta Verseckaite A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
5.77 | SF | |
36 |
Giada Bilanzola Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
5.77 | PF | |
37 |
Jasmine Al Omari Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
5.76 | PF | |
38 |
Sara Bianchi Bazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.76 | SF | |
39 |
Amiratou Mare G.S. Virtus Calco |
5.73 | PF | |
40 |
Paola Ercoli Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
5.73 | PF | |
41 |
Jasmine Abdullahi Mukasi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
5.72 | PF | |
42 |
Isabel Eccli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
5.72 | JF | |
43 |
Valentina Kalmykova Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
5.70 | PF | |
44 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
5.68 | JF | |
45 |
Camilla Vigato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
5.68 | AF | |
46 |
Martina Nardi Atl. Sestese Femminile |
5.68 | SF | |
47 |
Elena Fantesini Atl. Reggio Asd |
5.67 | PF | |
48 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
5.66 | PF | |
49 |
Adanis Cuesta Atl. Rigoletto |
5.66 | AF | |
50 |
Cristina Paganelli Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
5.65 | SF35 | |
51 |
Ashley Rambo Sisport Ssd |
5.65 | PF | |
52 |
Irene Masiero Polisportiva Intercomunale |
5.64 | AF | |
53 |
Alice Rodiani Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
5.63 | AF | |
54 |
Betti Sgariglia Sport Atl. Fermo |
5.63 | SF | |
55 |
Virginia Calabro' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.62 | JF | |
56 |
Alessia Bylykbashi Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
5.61 | JF | |
57 |
Lucia Quaglieri Modena Atletica |
5.60 | PF | |
58 |
Daniela Lai C.U.S. Cagliari |
5.60 | SF35 | |
59 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
5.60 | JF | |
60 |
Elisa Valle' Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
5.59 | SF | |
61 |
Federica Maggi Atl. Rovellasca |
5.59 | JF | |
62 |
Federica Giovanardi Atletica Estense |
5.59 | PF | |
63 |
Rossella Mattioli Atl. Reggio Asd |
5.58 | SF | |
64 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
5.58 | JF | |
65 |
Michela Mulas G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
5.58 | JF | |
66 |
Federica Persello Sporting Club Alzano |
5.57 | JF | |
67 |
Giovanna Berto U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.56 | SF | |
68 |
Elena Soligo A.S.D. Team Treviso |
5.55 | SF | |
69 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
5.55 | PF | |
70 |
Corinne Challancin Atletica Pont Donnas |
5.55 | JF | |
71 |
Nicla Mosetti Bracco Atletica |
5.55 | PF | |
72 |
Elisa Naldi Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
5.54 | JF | |
73 |
Sophie Gaida Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
5.54 | SF | |
74 |
Sofia Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
5.54 | JF | |
75 |
Benedetta De Pasquale A.S.D. Intesatletica |
5.54 | AF | |
76 |
Ilaria Bettin Corpolibero Athletics Team |
5.54 | JF | |
77 |
Greta Fraraccio Atletica Isernia |
5.54 | CF | |
78 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
5.54 | PF | |
79 |
Ilenia Vaira Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
5.54 | PF | |
80 |
Eleonora Ferrero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
5.54 | SF | |
81 |
Veronica Crida Unione Giovane Biella |
5.54 | AF | |
82 |
Erica Nicolis U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.54 | SF | |
83 |
Roberta Sara Colombo Atletica Monza |
5.54 | SF40 | |
84 |
Charlotte Siani Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
5.53 | AF | |
85 |
Ilaria Mazzetti A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
5.53 | PF | |
86 |
Alisia Puglisi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.53 | JF | |
87 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
5.52 | AF | |
88 |
Thaynara Tommasini C.U.S. Sassari |
5.52 | JF | |
89 |
Sabrina Urbano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
5.52 | JF | |
90 |
Alice Lunardon G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
5.52 | JF | |
91 |
Luisa Carniello Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
5.52 | PF | |
92 |
Lucrezia Sartori G.A. Bassano |
5.51 | AF | |
93 |
Alessia Brunetti Bracco Atletica |
5.50 | AF | |
94 |
Martina Natalini S.A.F. Bolzano |
5.50 | PF | |
95 |
Martina Millo Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
5.50 | JF | |
96 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
5.49 | AF | |
97 |
Caterina Da Mommio Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.49 | PF | |
98 |
Erica Marchetti Cus Pisa |
5.49 | JF | |
99 |
Francesca Lanciano Alteratletica Locorotondo |
5.49 | SF | |
100 |
Rosa Guida Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
5.49 | SF | |
101 |
Maryoris Sanchez Ferrer Lagarina Crus Team |
5.49 | SF | |
102 |
Eleonora Filippetto A.S.D. Team Treviso |
5.48 | SF | |
103 |
Eleonora D'Elicio G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
5.47 | SF | |
104 |
Marta Curri Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
5.47 | JF | |
105 |
Jasmine Surian A.S.D. Team Treviso |
5.46 | SF | |
106 |
Elisabetta De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
5.46 | PF | |
107 |
Giulia Gargantini Atletica Monza |
5.46 | SF | |
108 |
Eleonora Martini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
5.46 | SF | |
109 |
Claudia Tesei Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.45 | JF | |
110 |
Pamela Croce U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.45 | JF | |
111 |
Valentina Agata Rubino A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
5.45 | AF | |
112 |
Maria Costanza Moroni G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
5.45 | SF45 | |
113 |
Camilla Pizzetti C.U.S. Parma |
5.45 | AF | |
114 |
Eleonora Andreis Bracco Atletica |
5.44 | PF | |
115 |
Martina Manzini C.U.S. Parma |
5.44 | PF | |
116 |
Elisa Gani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.44 | AF | |
117 |
Silvia Del Moro Team Atletica Marche |
5.43 | SF | |
118 |
Alessia Beretta U.S. Atl. Vedano |
5.43 | PF | |
119 |
Alessandra Realdon A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
5.43 | JF | |
120 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
5.43 | PF | |
121 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
5.43 | JF | |
122 |
Chiara Smeraldo Santo Stefano Atletica Planum |
5.43 | CF | |
123 |
Carlotta De Marco Centro Atletica Piombino |
5.42 | AF | |
124 |
Caterina Berlusconi N. Atl. Varese |
5.42 | PF | |
125 |
Eva D'Anna Atletica 2000 |
5.41 | JF | |
126 |
Meta Sterni Bor Atletika |
5.41 | AF | |
127 |
Arianna Lazzeri Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
5.41 | JF | |
128 |
Francesca Boccia Atletica Livorno |
5.41 | SF | |
129 |
Maria Liliana Valvo A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
5.40 | SF | |
130 |
Arianna Musu Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
5.40 | SF | |
131 |
Alessandra Prina Bracco Atletica |
5.40 | SF | |
132 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
5.40 | AF | |
133 |
Chiara Galvani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
5.40 | AF | |
134 |
Atitaya Kongkaew Pol. Olonia |
5.40 | AF | |
135 |
Giada Vailati N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.39 | JF | |
136 |
Eleonora Villa Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.39 | SF | |
137 |
Francesca Siano Atletica Cascina |
5.39 | SF | |
138 |
Maria Stella Vacca Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
5.39 | AF | |
139 |
Gaia Giuriato Bracco Atletica |
5.38 | SF | |
140 |
Milica Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
5.38 | AF | |
141 |
Emma Perazzini G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
5.37 | JF | |
142 |
Manuela Borghetti S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
5.37 | JF | |
143 |
Ginevra Ricci A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
5.36 | CF | |
144 |
Anna Coltro Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
5.36 | SF | |
145 |
Chiara Rollini Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
5.36 | PF | |
146 |
Annalisa Rasero S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
5.36 | PF | |
147 |
Alessandra Demi Pacicca Atletica Livorno |
5.36 | PF | |
148 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
5.35 | JF | |
149 |
Maria Concetta Manna A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
5.35 | SF | |
150 |
Alice Facco Atletica Vigevano |
5.35 | AF | |
151 |
Martina Neri Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
5.34 | AF | |
152 |
Chloe' Sassetti Atletica 2005 |
5.34 | PF | |
153 |
Giulia Smeraldo U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
5.34 | AF | |
154 |
Lisa Surian A.S.D. Team Treviso |
5.34 | JF | |
155 |
Veronica Steri Asd Sulcis Atletica Carbonia |
5.33 | JF | |
156 |
Giulia Mazzini Alga Etruscatletica |
5.33 | CF | |
157 |
Sofia Comitani Pro Sesto Atl. |
5.33 | JF | |
158 |
Sabina Renzi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
5.33 | AF | |
159 |
Emma Agugiaro Gs Valsugana Trentino |
5.33 | SF | |
160 |
Claudia Cassano Cus Bari |
5.32 | JF | |
161 |
Beatrice Ferrari Atl. Universale Don Bosco |
5.32 | AF | |
162 |
Giulia Poeta A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
5.32 | JF | |
163 |
Jessica Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
5.32 | SF | |
164 |
Agnese Tessari Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
5.32 | JF | |
165 |
Angela Kier S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
5.32 | AF | |
166 |
Elena Rosalba Molaschi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
5.32 | AF | |
167 |
Alessia Valente Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
5.32 | JF | |
168 |
Giorgia Berton Sisport Ssd |
5.31 | AF | |
169 |
Isabel Vikoler S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
5.31 | JF | |
170 |
Virginia Sardi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
5.31 | AF | |
171 |
Elisa Pacilli Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
5.31 | SF | |
172 |
Giulia Marie Claire Sanzia Alteratletica Locorotondo |
5.31 | PF | |
173 |
Rebecca Dalla Torre U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.31 | PF | |
174 |
Sandra Milena Ferrari Atl. Reggio Asd |
5.31 | CF | |
175 |
Isabella Ragusa Bracco Atletica |
5.30 | AF | |
176 |
Sara Porfiri Atl. Avis Macerata |
5.30 | SF | |
177 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
5.30 | PF | |
178 |
Micol Abolis Gs Valsugana Trentino |
5.30 | PF | |
179 |
Noemy Petagna Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
5.30 | AF | |
180 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
5.30 | PF | |
181 |
Deborah Tripodi Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
5.29 | AF | |
182 |
Alina Rigoni Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
5.29 | JF | |
183 |
Stefania Barrucci Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
5.29 | JF | |
184 |
Helen Falda Cus Pisa |
5.29 | PF | |
185 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.29 | JF | |
186 |
Alessia Allegro Atl.Vicentina |
5.29 | AF | |
187 |
Linda Maria Pircher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
5.28 | AF | |
188 |
Carlotta Faccini Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
5.28 | AF | |
189 |
Michela Massari G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
5.28 | AF | |
190 |
Clarissa Pambianco Atl. Lugo |
5.28 | AF | |
191 |
Adriana Pizzuti Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
5.28 | JF | |
192 |
Denise Marcon A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
5.28 | SF | |
193 |
Anna Generali Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
5.28 | SF | |
194 |
Ginevra Sarto Atletica Vigevano |
5.28 | AF | |
195 |
Linda Brusco U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.28 | JF | |
196 |
Margherita Alessio Cus Pro Patria Milano |
5.27 | JF | |
197 |
Bianca Mantovani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.27 | AF | |
198 |
Alessia Meggiorini Atl. Gavirate |
5.27 | JF | |
199 |
Alessandra Lazzari Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
5.27 | SF | |
200 |
Elisa Pagnoncelli Atletica Monza |
5.27 | SF |
N° gare
25161Media
3.78N° atleti
11066Gare/Atleta
2.31 |
Carol Zangobbo Assindustria Sport Padova |
6.33 | PF | |
2 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
6.18 | PF | |
3 |
Anastassia Angioi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
6.17 | PF | |
4 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
6.15 | PF | |
5 |
Chiara Proverbio O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
6.11 | PF | |
6 |
Erika Furlani G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
5.97 | PF | |
7 |
Giada Bilanzola Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
5.77 | PF | |
8 |
Jasmine Al Omari Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
5.76 | PF | |
9 |
Paola Ercoli Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
5.73 | PF | |
10 |
Amiratou Mare G.S. Virtus Calco |
5.73 | PF | |
11 |
Jasmine Abdullahi Mukasi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
5.72 | PF | |
12 |
Valentina Kalmykova Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
5.70 | PF | |
13 |
Elena Fantesini Atl. Reggio Asd |
5.67 | PF | |
14 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
5.66 | PF | |
15 |
Ashley Rambo Sisport Ssd |
5.65 | PF | |
16 |
Lucia Quaglieri Modena Atletica |
5.60 | PF | |
17 |
Federica Giovanardi Atletica Estense |
5.59 | PF | |
18 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
5.55 | PF | |
19 |
Nicla Mosetti Bracco Atletica |
5.55 | PF | |
20 |
Ilenia Vaira Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
5.54 | PF | |
21 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
5.54 | PF | |
22 |
Ilaria Mazzetti A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
5.53 | PF | |
23 |
Luisa Carniello Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
5.52 | PF | |
24 |
Martina Natalini S.A.F. Bolzano |
5.50 | PF | |
25 |
Caterina Da Mommio Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.49 | PF | |
26 |
Elisabetta De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
5.46 | PF | |
27 |
Martina Manzini C.U.S. Parma |
5.44 | PF | |
28 |
Eleonora Andreis Bracco Atletica |
5.44 | PF | |
29 |
Alessia Beretta U.S. Atl. Vedano |
5.43 | PF | |
30 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
5.43 | PF | |
31 |
Caterina Berlusconi N. Atl. Varese |
5.42 | PF | |
32 |
Alessandra Demi Pacicca Atletica Livorno |
5.36 | PF | |
33 |
Annalisa Rasero S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
5.36 | PF | |
34 |
Chiara Rollini Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
5.36 | PF | |
35 |
Chloe' Sassetti Atletica 2005 |
5.34 | PF | |
36 |
Giulia Marie Claire Sanzia Alteratletica Locorotondo |
5.31 | PF | |
37 |
Rebecca Dalla Torre U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.31 | PF | |
38 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
5.30 | PF | |
39 |
Micol Abolis Gs Valsugana Trentino |
5.30 | PF | |
40 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
5.30 | PF | |
41 |
Helen Falda Cus Pisa |
5.29 | PF | |
42 |
Arianna Franceschini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
5.23 | PF | |
43 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
5.22 | PF | |
44 |
Giovanna De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
5.21 | PF | |
45 |
Altea Calastri Team-A Lombardia |
5.21 | PF | |
46 |
Virginia Zanobetti Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
5.21 | PF | |
47 |
Alessia Giuliante Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
5.20 | PF | |
48 |
Marta Toscano U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
5.19 | PF | |
49 |
Martina Gatscher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
5.18 | PF | |
50 |
Milena Bernardi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.17 | PF |
N° gare
764Media
4.92N° atleti
205Gare/Atleta
3.71 |
Fanta Leila Kone S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
5.96 | JF | |
2 |
Giorgia Sansa Libertas Friul Palmanova |
5.91 | JF | |
3 |
Martina Aliventi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
5.89 | JF | |
4 |
Chiara Michelis Sisport Ssd |
5.86 | JF | |
5 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.85 | JF | |
6 |
Anna Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
5.79 | JF | |
7 |
Isabel Eccli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
5.72 | JF | |
8 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
5.68 | JF | |
9 |
Virginia Calabro' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.62 | JF | |
10 |
Alessia Bylykbashi Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
5.61 | JF | |
11 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
5.60 | JF | |
12 |
Federica Maggi Atl. Rovellasca |
5.59 | JF | |
13 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
5.58 | JF | |
14 |
Michela Mulas G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
5.58 | JF | |
15 |
Federica Persello Sporting Club Alzano |
5.57 | JF | |
16 |
Corinne Challancin Atletica Pont Donnas |
5.55 | JF | |
17 |
Sofia Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
5.54 | JF | |
18 |
Elisa Naldi Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
5.54 | JF | |
19 |
Ilaria Bettin Corpolibero Athletics Team |
5.54 | JF | |
20 |
Alisia Puglisi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.53 | JF | |
21 |
Sabrina Urbano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
5.52 | JF | |
22 |
Alice Lunardon G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
5.52 | JF | |
23 |
Thaynara Tommasini C.U.S. Sassari |
5.52 | JF | |
24 |
Martina Millo Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
5.50 | JF | |
25 |
Erica Marchetti Cus Pisa |
5.49 | JF | |
26 |
Marta Curri Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
5.47 | JF | |
27 |
Pamela Croce U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.45 | JF | |
28 |
Claudia Tesei Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.45 | JF | |
29 |
Alessandra Realdon A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
5.43 | JF | |
30 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
5.43 | JF | |
31 |
Eva D'Anna Atletica 2000 |
5.41 | JF | |
32 |
Arianna Lazzeri Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
5.41 | JF | |
33 |
Giada Vailati N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.39 | JF | |
34 |
Manuela Borghetti S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
5.37 | JF | |
35 |
Emma Perazzini G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
5.37 | JF | |
36 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
5.35 | JF | |
37 |
Lisa Surian A.S.D. Team Treviso |
5.34 | JF | |
38 |
Sofia Comitani Pro Sesto Atl. |
5.33 | JF | |
39 |
Veronica Steri Asd Sulcis Atletica Carbonia |
5.33 | JF | |
40 |
Agnese Tessari Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
5.32 | JF | |
41 |
Alessia Valente Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
5.32 | JF | |
42 |
Claudia Cassano Cus Bari |
5.32 | JF | |
43 |
Giulia Poeta A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
5.32 | JF | |
44 |
Isabel Vikoler S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
5.31 | JF | |
45 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.29 | JF | |
46 |
Alina Rigoni Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
5.29 | JF | |
47 |
Stefania Barrucci Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
5.29 | JF | |
48 |
Adriana Pizzuti Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
5.28 | JF | |
49 |
Linda Brusco U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.28 | JF | |
50 |
Alessia Meggiorini Atl. Gavirate |
5.27 | JF |
N° gare
1719Media
4.70N° atleti
477Gare/Atleta
3.61 |
Emilia Trombetta Esercito Sport & Giovani |
5.79 | AF | |
2 |
Camilla Vigato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
5.68 | AF | |
3 |
Adanis Cuesta Atl. Rigoletto |
5.66 | AF | |
4 |
Irene Masiero Polisportiva Intercomunale |
5.64 | AF | |
5 |
Alice Rodiani Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
5.63 | AF | |
6 |
Benedetta De Pasquale A.S.D. Intesatletica |
5.54 | AF | |
7 |
Veronica Crida Unione Giovane Biella |
5.54 | AF | |
8 |
Charlotte Siani Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
5.53 | AF | |
9 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
5.52 | AF | |
10 |
Lucrezia Sartori G.A. Bassano |
5.51 | AF | |
11 |
Alessia Brunetti Bracco Atletica |
5.50 | AF | |
12 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
5.49 | AF | |
13 |
Camilla Pizzetti C.U.S. Parma |
5.45 | AF | |
14 |
Valentina Agata Rubino A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
5.45 | AF | |
15 |
Elisa Gani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.44 | AF | |
16 |
Carlotta De Marco Centro Atletica Piombino |
5.42 | AF | |
17 |
Meta Sterni Bor Atletika |
5.41 | AF | |
18 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
5.40 | AF | |
19 |
Chiara Galvani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
5.40 | AF | |
20 |
Atitaya Kongkaew Pol. Olonia |
5.40 | AF | |
21 |
Maria Stella Vacca Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
5.39 | AF | |
22 |
Milica Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
5.38 | AF | |
23 |
Alice Facco Atletica Vigevano |
5.35 | AF | |
24 |
Martina Neri Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
5.34 | AF | |
25 |
Giulia Smeraldo U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
5.34 | AF | |
26 |
Sabina Renzi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
5.33 | AF | |
27 |
Elena Rosalba Molaschi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
5.32 | AF | |
28 |
Angela Kier S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
5.32 | AF | |
29 |
Beatrice Ferrari Atl. Universale Don Bosco |
5.32 | AF | |
30 |
Giorgia Berton Sisport Ssd |
5.31 | AF | |
31 |
Virginia Sardi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
5.31 | AF | |
32 |
Noemy Petagna Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
5.30 | AF | |
33 |
Isabella Ragusa Bracco Atletica |
5.30 | AF | |
34 |
Alessia Allegro Atl.Vicentina |
5.29 | AF | |
35 |
Deborah Tripodi Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
5.29 | AF | |
36 |
Michela Massari G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
5.28 | AF | |
37 |
Carlotta Faccini Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
5.28 | AF | |
38 |
Ginevra Sarto Atletica Vigevano |
5.28 | AF | |
39 |
Linda Maria Pircher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
5.28 | AF | |
40 |
Clarissa Pambianco Atl. Lugo |
5.28 | AF | |
41 |
Giulia Piazzi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.27 | AF | |
42 |
Bianca Mantovani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.27 | AF | |
43 |
Martina Vignando Pol. Libertas Porcia |
5.25 | AF | |
44 |
Anna Menz Sportclub Merano |
5.24 | AF | |
45 |
Carolina Tortora Ideatletica Aurora |
5.24 | AF | |
46 |
Chiara Bergamin Atl.Vicentina |
5.24 | AF | |
47 |
Anna Roncato Atl.Audace Noale |
5.24 | AF | |
48 |
Chanda Bottino Atletica Livorno |
5.23 | AF | |
49 |
Valeria Latino Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
5.23 | AF | |
50 |
Martina Gasbarri Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
5.22 | AF |
N° gare
4687Media
4.34N° atleti
1513Gare/Atleta
3.1Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me