Mostra:
1 |
Sebastiano Bianchetti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
19.78 | PM | |
2 |
Daniele Secci G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
19.35 | SM | |
3 |
Maris Urtans Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
18.80 | SM35 | |
4 |
Marco Dodoni Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
17.38 | SM45 | |
5 |
Tommaso Parolo Assindustria Sport Padova |
17.36 | SM | |
6 |
Giovanni Faloci G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
17.18 | SM | |
7 |
Paolo Dal Soglio Atl.Vicentina |
17.18 | SM45 | |
8 |
Leonardo Fabbri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
17.12 | PM | |
9 |
Andrea Caiaffa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
17.10 | PM | |
10 |
Marco Govoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
16.77 | SM | |
11 |
Andrea Ricci Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
16.75 | SM | |
12 |
Paolo Vailati N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
16.55 | PM | |
13 |
Luciano Boidi Trevisatletica |
15.97 | PM | |
14 |
Lorenzo Puliserti S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15.93 | SM | |
15 |
Karl Telser Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
15.88 | SM35 | |
16 |
Federico Apolloni C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
15.82 | SM | |
17 |
Michele Calvi C.S. Esercito |
15.70 | SM | |
18 |
Daniel Zarpellon Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.38 | SM40 | |
19 |
Rocco Caruso U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
15.25 | SM | |
20 |
Marco Carlini Atl. Avis Macerata |
15.24 | SM | |
21 |
Loris Barbazza Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.19 | SM | |
22 |
Alessandro Castelli Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
15.11 | SM | |
23 |
Antonio Laudante Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
15.05 | SM | |
24 |
Paolo Capponi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
15.04 | SM40 | |
25 |
Gabriele Natali S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
15.01 | PM | |
26 |
Michele Volpe Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
14.98 | SM | |
27 |
Simone Bruno Pro Sesto Atl. |
14.97 | JM | |
28 |
Nazzareno Di Marco G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14.94 | SM | |
29 |
Mattia Vendrame Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14.87 | PM | |
30 |
Antony Possidente Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
14.85 | SM | |
31 |
Hannes Kirchler C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
14.83 | SM35 | |
32 |
Giacomo Drusiani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14.78 | SM | |
33 |
Alberto Cerisara U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
14.78 | SM | |
34 |
Antonio Fent C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
14.75 | SM | |
35 |
Fosco Del Boca G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
14.73 | SM | |
36 |
Andrea Bertoncelli Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
14.71 | SM | |
37 |
Mattia Castellazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.55 | PM | |
38 |
Mario Grignani Cus Insubria Eolo |
14.37 | SM | |
39 |
Michele Montanari A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.31 | SM | |
40 |
Giovanni Besana Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
14.27 | SM | |
41 |
Mattia Mirenzi A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
14.18 | SM | |
42 |
Francesco Fedeli Pol Gonone Dorgali |
14.12 | SM | |
43 |
Michele Romano Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
14.03 | PM | |
44 |
Boris Delcev Atletica Monza |
14.00 | SM | |
45 |
Davide Caliandro Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
13.96 | PM | |
46 |
Federico Galbussera Pro Sesto Atl. |
13.88 | SM | |
47 |
Michele Mura Pol Gonone Dorgali |
13.87 | PM | |
48 |
Alessandro Cavalieri Atl. Avis Macerata |
13.87 | PM | |
49 |
Alessio Mannucci Atletica Livorno |
13.86 | JM | |
50 |
Gianluca Simionato N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
13.73 | SM | |
51 |
Vincenzo D'Agostino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
13.72 | PM | |
52 |
Diego Benedetti Atletica Ponzano |
13.71 | SM | |
53 |
Damiano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
13.71 | PM | |
54 |
Andrea Proietti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.68 | JM | |
55 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
13.64 | PM | |
56 |
Dennis Raduazzo O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
13.61 | SM | |
57 |
Marco Giacomini C.U.S. Sassari |
13.58 | SM55 | |
58 |
Fabio Gallinaro Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
13.57 | SM35 | |
59 |
Matteo Sgrazzutti Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
13.52 | SM35 | |
60 |
Fabio Leggeri Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
13.52 | PM | |
61 |
Francesco Longo A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
13.52 | SM40 | |
62 |
Vincenzo Tarallo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
13.46 | SM40 | |
63 |
Lorenzo Minnozzi Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
13.45 | SM | |
64 |
Massimo Rossi Atl.Vicentina |
13.44 | PM | |
65 |
Francesco Trabacca U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
13.36 | AM | |
66 |
Fabio Vantaggiato Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
13.34 | SM35 | |
67 |
Luca Conte A.S.D. Pol. Stud. Pontecorvo |
13.28 | SM | |
68 |
Marco Conte Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.26 | PM | |
69 |
Giordano Musso A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
13.16 | JM | |
70 |
Davide Colombini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
13.12 | SM35 | |
71 |
Jacopo Bellin Trevisatletica |
13.11 | PM | |
72 |
Mario Santoro Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
13.07 | PM | |
73 |
Costantino Ughi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
13.02 | SM | |
74 |
Roberto Iazzetta A.S.D. Intesatletica |
13.01 | SM | |
75 |
Mario Ciccarella Atl. Saletti |
12.99 | SM | |
76 |
Tommaso Silei Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.97 | JM | |
77 |
Calogero Marco Volo C.U.S. Parma |
12.96 | JM | |
78 |
Alessandro Castelli Atl. Piacenza |
12.93 | PM | |
79 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.90 | SM | |
80 |
Adamo Scurti Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
12.86 | SM50 | |
81 |
Nicolas Cristoforo Prosperi Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
12.82 | JM | |
82 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
12.80 | PM | |
83 |
Antonio Passiatore Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
12.79 | JM | |
84 |
Fabian Waldner Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen |
12.78 | PM | |
85 |
Guido Benamati Lagarina Crus Team |
12.78 | SM | |
86 |
Alexander Rodrigo Chumania Chugnay Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
12.70 | SM | |
87 |
Andrea Carpene Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
12.69 | SM35 | |
88 |
Norberto Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
12.65 | JM | |
89 |
Marco Simonini A.D.M. Melavi'Ponte Valtellina |
12.65 | PM | |
90 |
Pietro Bruna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
12.64 | JM | |
91 |
Alessio Costanzi Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
12.61 | SM | |
92 |
Elia Marabotto A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
12.58 | SM | |
93 |
Carlo Catini Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.54 | PM | |
94 |
Giordano Di Francesco Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
12.50 | SM40 | |
95 |
Federico Rampazzo Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.50 | SM50 | |
96 |
Mirko Casavecchia Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
12.46 | SM | |
97 |
Mario D'Antonio Lagarina Crus Team |
12.42 | SM40 | |
98 |
Francesco Lanfaloni Atl.Libertas A.R.C.S. Perugia |
12.40 | PM | |
99 |
David Puccioni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
12.40 | SM40 | |
100 |
Federico Muzic Cus Pisa |
12.39 | SM | |
101 |
Marco Pavoni Atl. Gavardo '90 Lib. |
12.39 | PM | |
102 |
Ivano Verbi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.38 | SM | |
103 |
Giorgio Doglioni Ana Atl.Feltre |
12.37 | PM | |
104 |
Andrea Mortini Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
12.37 | SM | |
105 |
Michele Caporrella Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
12.37 | PM | |
106 |
Alessio Donnini Asd Track & Field Master Gross |
12.36 | SM45 | |
107 |
Paolo Casarsa Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
12.33 | SM40 | |
108 |
Luca Zenoni Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
12.31 | JM | |
109 |
Francesco Zecchini Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
12.27 | SM | |
110 |
Vincenzo Vigliotti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.18 | SM | |
111 |
Francesco Ranucci A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
12.16 | JM | |
112 |
Davide Sottile Atletica Valsesia |
12.14 | SM | |
113 |
Luca Masseroni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
12.13 | JM | |
114 |
Michael Bertapelle S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
12.13 | SM | |
115 |
Lasana Djabaye U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 |
12.12 | SM | |
116 |
Alessio Colonna Trieste Atletica |
12.12 | JM | |
117 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
12.11 | JM | |
118 |
Giacomo Lazzeri Atletica Monza |
12.08 | PM | |
119 |
Mattia Zanot Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.05 | JM | |
120 |
Samuele Donadel Atletica San Biagio |
12.05 | SM45 | |
121 |
Federico Sarzi Sartori Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
12.02 | PM | |
122 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.01 | PM | |
123 |
Giacomo Proserpio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.00 | PM | |
124 |
Samuele Riva Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.00 | JM | |
125 |
Nicola Di Nardo Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
11.99 | SM | |
126 |
Elven Prato Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
11.97 | SM40 | |
127 |
Vincenzo Tripi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.96 | SM | |
128 |
Dario Gonfiantini Asd Atletica Prato |
11.93 | SM | |
129 |
Stefano Culatina Atletica Monza |
11.91 | SM | |
130 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
11.89 | PM | |
131 |
Andrea Petazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.89 | PM | |
132 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
11.84 | PM | |
133 |
Emanuele Tortorici Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
11.84 | SM50 | |
134 |
Matteo De Carli Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
11.84 | SM | |
135 |
Roberto Ricco Ideatletica Aurora |
11.81 | SM | |
136 |
Roberto Bellia A.S. Dil. P.D.G.M. Libertas Pa |
11.78 | PM | |
137 |
Francesco Tommasini Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
11.78 | JM | |
138 |
Primo Capponi Asa Ascoli Piceno |
11.78 | SM45 | |
139 |
Alessandro Smeraglia Cus Insubria Eolo |
11.77 | SM | |
140 |
Ronaldo Julies Wickremasinghe S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
11.77 | AM | |
141 |
Pierfrancesco Rocchi Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
11.74 | SM | |
142 |
Davide Trabucco Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
11.74 | SM40 | |
143 |
Gianluca Sorgetti Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
11.73 | SM | |
144 |
Martino Brenna Atl. Virtus Senago |
11.70 | SM | |
145 |
Marcello De Cesare Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
11.67 | SM40 | |
146 |
Federico Fiorini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
11.66 | SM | |
147 |
Simone Piazzolla Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
11.65 | PM | |
148 |
Mirco Capponi Asa Ascoli Piceno |
11.65 | JM | |
149 |
Alessandro Gatti G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
11.65 | PM | |
150 |
Giacomo Bona Lagarina Crus Team |
11.65 | PM | |
151 |
Andrea Miglio Amatori Masters Novara |
11.63 | SM40 | |
152 |
Marco Carrara Sporting Club Alzano |
11.63 | SM45 | |
153 |
Federico Criscuolo Atletica Villorba |
11.63 | SM45 | |
154 |
Ciro Risi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.63 | PM | |
155 |
Samuele Corrocher Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
11.62 | JM | |
156 |
Lorenzo Foschi Edera Atl. Forli |
11.62 | SM | |
157 |
Giacomo Puccini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
11.61 | SM | |
158 |
Daniele Conti Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
11.59 | SM35 | |
159 |
Matteo Massironi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
11.58 | SM | |
160 |
Loris Pinter U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.58 | SM | |
161 |
Diego Antoj U.S. Sangiorgese |
11.54 | SM | |
162 |
Ivan Cacciari Modena Atletica |
11.51 | PM | |
163 |
Giuseppe Miraldi A.S. Dil. Puntese S.G La Punta |
11.51 | SM40 | |
164 |
Marco Minutiello Atletica Monza |
11.47 | SM | |
165 |
Fabrizio Scipioni Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
11.47 | SM40 | |
166 |
Davide Minelli Pol Gonone Dorgali |
11.46 | PM | |
167 |
Alban Beshaj U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
11.45 | JM | |
168 |
Mirko Masullo Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
11.45 | SM | |
169 |
Valerio Terreni Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
11.45 | SM35 | |
170 |
Matteo Bucarelli Prosport Atl. Firenze |
11.44 | SM35 | |
171 |
Massimiliano De Carlo As Running Club |
11.42 | SM40 | |
172 |
Fabrizio Iannone S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
11.41 | SM | |
173 |
Pierandrea Corallo Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
11.40 | AM | |
174 |
Leonardo Malatini Team Atletica Marche |
11.40 | SM | |
175 |
Constantin Vlad Rcf Roma Sud |
11.38 | SM40 | |
176 |
Roberto Paoluzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.36 | SM | |
177 |
Marco Primaveri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.33 | PM | |
178 |
Andrea Bizzotto Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
11.33 | SM | |
179 |
Pietro Betti Prosport Atl. Firenze |
11.32 | PM | |
180 |
Bruno Murra Asd Atl. 'L. Montefusco' Lecce |
11.31 | PM | |
181 |
Sandro Cosi S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
11.30 | SM50 | |
182 |
Carlo Sebastiani Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
11.30 | SM55 | |
183 |
Vincenzo Achille Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
11.30 | PM | |
184 |
Matteo Masetti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.29 | PM | |
185 |
Andrea De Curtis Toscana Atletica Futura |
11.29 | PM | |
186 |
Christian Bolzicco Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.29 | SM | |
187 |
Riccardo Paolillo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
11.29 | PM | |
188 |
Alessio Tavino Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.29 | PM | |
189 |
Bartolomeo Oliviero Atl. Reggio Asd |
11.25 | SM | |
190 |
Samuel Delorenza C.U.S. Cagliari |
11.25 | AM | |
191 |
Alessandro Valsecchi Atletica Monza |
11.22 | SM40 | |
192 |
Davide Luca A.S. Dilett. G.S.Indomita |
11.21 | SM35 | |
193 |
Gianclaudio Petreni Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
11.20 | SM35 | |
194 |
Alex Verginer Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
11.19 | SM | |
195 |
Adriano Rodrigo A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
11.17 | SM45 | |
196 |
Lorenzo Irrera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.17 | JM | |
197 |
Alessandro Poletti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.17 | SM | |
198 |
Marco Almonti Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
11.16 | PM | |
199 |
Matteo Marcari Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
11.14 | SM | |
200 |
Michele Ghislandi Atletica Monza |
11.14 | SM50 |
N° gare
1876Media
10.75N° atleti
766Gare/Atleta
2.41 |
Sebastiano Bianchetti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
19.78 | PM | |
2 |
Leonardo Fabbri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
17.12 | PM | |
3 |
Andrea Caiaffa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
17.10 | PM | |
4 |
Paolo Vailati N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
16.55 | PM | |
5 |
Luciano Boidi Trevisatletica |
15.97 | PM | |
6 |
Gabriele Natali S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
15.01 | PM | |
7 |
Mattia Vendrame Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14.87 | PM | |
8 |
Mattia Castellazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.55 | PM | |
9 |
Michele Romano Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
14.03 | PM | |
10 |
Davide Caliandro Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
13.96 | PM | |
11 |
Michele Mura Pol Gonone Dorgali |
13.87 | PM | |
12 |
Alessandro Cavalieri Atl. Avis Macerata |
13.87 | PM | |
13 |
Vincenzo D'Agostino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
13.72 | PM | |
14 |
Damiano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
13.71 | PM | |
15 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
13.64 | PM | |
16 |
Fabio Leggeri Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
13.52 | PM | |
17 |
Massimo Rossi Atl.Vicentina |
13.44 | PM | |
18 |
Marco Conte Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.26 | PM | |
19 |
Jacopo Bellin Trevisatletica |
13.11 | PM | |
20 |
Mario Santoro Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
13.07 | PM | |
21 |
Alessandro Castelli Atl. Piacenza |
12.93 | PM | |
22 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
12.80 | PM | |
23 |
Fabian Waldner Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen |
12.78 | PM | |
24 |
Marco Simonini A.D.M. Melavi'Ponte Valtellina |
12.65 | PM | |
25 |
Carlo Catini Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.54 | PM | |
26 |
Francesco Lanfaloni Atl.Libertas A.R.C.S. Perugia |
12.40 | PM | |
27 |
Marco Pavoni Atl. Gavardo '90 Lib. |
12.39 | PM | |
28 |
Michele Caporrella Asd Nuova Atletica Lanciano |
12.37 | PM | |
29 |
Giorgio Doglioni Ana Atl.Feltre |
12.37 | PM | |
30 |
Giacomo Lazzeri Atletica Monza |
12.08 | PM | |
31 |
Federico Sarzi Sartori Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
12.02 | PM | |
32 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.01 | PM | |
33 |
Giacomo Proserpio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.00 | PM | |
34 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
11.89 | PM | |
35 |
Andrea Petazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.89 | PM | |
36 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
11.84 | PM | |
37 |
Roberto Bellia A.S. Dil. P.D.G.M. Libertas Pa |
11.78 | PM | |
38 |
Alessandro Gatti G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
11.65 | PM | |
39 |
Simone Piazzolla Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
11.65 | PM | |
40 |
Giacomo Bona Lagarina Crus Team |
11.65 | PM | |
41 |
Ciro Risi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.63 | PM | |
42 |
Ivan Cacciari Modena Atletica |
11.51 | PM | |
43 |
Davide Minelli Pol Gonone Dorgali |
11.46 | PM | |
44 |
Marco Primaveri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.33 | PM | |
45 |
Pietro Betti Prosport Atl. Firenze |
11.32 | PM | |
46 |
Bruno Murra Asd Atl. 'L. Montefusco' Lecce |
11.31 | PM | |
47 |
Vincenzo Achille Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
11.30 | PM | |
48 |
Andrea De Curtis Toscana Atletica Futura |
11.29 | PM | |
49 |
Matteo Masetti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.29 | PM | |
50 |
Riccardo Paolillo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
11.29 | PM |
N° gare
434Media
11.30N° atleti
164Gare/Atleta
2.6Viene considerato il peso da 6Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Simone Bruno Pro Sesto Atl. |
17.10 | JM | |
2 |
Alessio Mannucci Atletica Livorno |
16.21 | JM | |
3 |
Luca Masseroni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
14.77 | JM | |
4 |
Giorgio Bocci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.57 | JM | |
5 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
14.56 | JM | |
6 |
Pietro Bruna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.52 | JM | |
7 |
Giordano Musso A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.45 | JM | |
8 |
Calogero Marco Volo C.U.S. Parma |
14.35 | JM | |
9 |
Antonio Passiatore Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
14.26 | JM | |
10 |
Norberto Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
14.05 | JM | |
11 |
Mattia Zanot Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
14.01 | JM | |
12 |
Marin Capcelea Atl.Csain Perugia |
13.93 | JM | |
13 |
Andrea Proietti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.68 | JM | |
14 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
13.57 | JM | |
15 |
Samuele Riva Cus Pro Patria Milano |
13.45 | JM | |
16 |
Alban Beshaj U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
13.29 | JM | |
17 |
Francesco Ranucci A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
13.00 | JM | |
18 |
Tommaso Silei Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.97 | JM | |
19 |
Francesco Tommasini Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
12.96 | JM | |
20 |
Andrea Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
12.94 | JM | |
21 |
Samuele Corrocher Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
12.92 | JM | |
22 |
Gabriele Denti Cs Fiamma Macomer |
12.89 | JM | |
23 |
Alessio Colonna Trieste Atletica |
12.89 | JM | |
24 |
Nicolas Cristoforo Prosperi Brixia Atletica 2014 A.S.D. |
12.82 | JM | |
25 |
Jean Marie Robbin Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
12.43 | JM | |
26 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
12.35 | JM | |
27 |
Luca Zenoni Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
12.31 | JM | |
28 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
12.24 | JM | |
29 |
Francesco Meneghetti Pol. Adige Buon Pastore |
12.17 | JM | |
30 |
Edoardo Bertolli Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
12.17 | JM | |
31 |
Michele Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
12.07 | JM | |
32 |
Riccardo Castagno U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 |
11.96 | JM | |
33 |
Luca Sambuco Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
11.76 | JM | |
34 |
Mirco Capponi Asa Ascoli Piceno |
11.65 | JM | |
35 |
Andrei Voicu Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
11.65 | JM | |
36 |
Daniele Rota Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.64 | JM | |
37 |
Attilio Lisfera A.S. Dil. Milone |
11.59 | JM | |
38 |
Nicolo' Bruno Sisport Ssd |
11.47 | JM | |
39 |
Salvatore Mamola A.S. Dilett. G.S.Indomita |
11.38 | JM | |
40 |
Mattia Florio Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
11.38 | JM | |
41 |
Matteo Pezzati Atl. Piacenza |
11.34 | JM | |
42 |
Danilo Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.22 | JM | |
43 |
Lorenzo Irrera Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.17 | JM | |
44 |
Stefano Miniero Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
11.14 | JM | |
45 |
Davide Perazzitti Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
11.09 | JM | |
46 |
Michel Zanolli Lagarina Crus Team |
11.03 | JM | |
47 |
Markus Gamper Sportclub Merano |
10.95 | JM | |
48 |
Giulio Gastaldin Atletica Monza |
10.92 | JM | |
49 |
Stefano Sottile G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
10.90 | JM | |
50 |
Giacomo Marinai Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
10.74 | JM |
N° gare
410Media
11.03N° atleti
154Gare/Atleta
2.7Viene considerato il peso da 5Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Carmelo Alessandro Musci Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
18.12 | AM | |
2 |
Francesco Trabacca U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
16.70 | AM | |
3 |
Andrea Nabacino Lagarina Crus Team |
15.57 | AM | |
4 |
Pierandrea Corallo Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
15.55 | AM | |
5 |
Enrico Zangari G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
15.49 | AM | |
6 |
Ronaldo Julies Wickremasinghe S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
15.33 | AM | |
7 |
Simone Sirello S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
14.87 | AM | |
8 |
Catalin Bodean Atl.Vicentina |
14.80 | AM | |
9 |
Ivano Saporiti Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
14.14 | AM | |
10 |
Giacomo Orlandini Centro Atletica Piombino |
14.12 | AM | |
11 |
Giorgio Olivieri Team Atletica Marche |
13.93 | AM | |
12 |
Giovanni Ventra Icaro Unipolsai Fondiaria Rc |
13.91 | AM | |
13 |
Ares Gepponi Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
13.91 | AM | |
14 |
Lucas Montoro Ideatletica Aurora |
13.85 | AM | |
15 |
Filippo Salmi Unione Atl. Dell'Emilia R. |
13.47 | AM | |
16 |
Lorenzo Egidi G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13.40 | AM | |
17 |
Pasquale Scanzano A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
13.27 | AM | |
18 |
Michele Canale Trieste Atletica |
13.18 | AM | |
19 |
Matteo Colombo Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
13.12 | AM | |
20 |
Christian Aquilano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.08 | AM | |
21 |
Enrico Saccomano Unione Sportiva Lavarianese |
13.05 | AM | |
22 |
Thomas Cipriani A.Atl. Fabriano |
12.89 | AM | |
23 |
Pietro Capitaneo Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
12.88 | AM | |
24 |
Alessandro Mortara S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
12.87 | AM | |
25 |
Francesco Botti Anspi - Sport San Nazzaro |
12.67 | AM | |
26 |
Antonio Ievolella Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
12.61 | AM | |
27 |
Giorgio Ranzini Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.56 | AM | |
28 |
Leonardo Gatto Atletica Villorba |
12.53 | AM | |
29 |
Andrea Caltagirone Team-A Lombardia |
12.47 | AM | |
30 |
Luca Ciet Gs La Piave 2000 |
12.43 | AM | |
31 |
Matteo Fedele O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
12.42 | AM | |
32 |
Alessandro Marasco Ideatletica Aurora |
12.40 | AM | |
33 |
Marco Fratini Toscana Atletica Futura |
12.40 | AM | |
34 |
Federico Filippa S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
12.30 | AM | |
35 |
Giuseppe Dado Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
12.27 | AM | |
36 |
Alessio Di Blasio Trieste Atletica |
12.25 | AM | |
37 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
12.17 | AM | |
38 |
Giacomo Licini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.08 | AM | |
39 |
Matteo Trevellin C.U.S. Padova |
12.06 | AM | |
40 |
Edoardo Tenani Gs La Piave 2000 |
12.05 | AM | |
41 |
Alessandro Tranchero Atletica Canavesana |
11.90 | AM | |
42 |
Fabio Piccolo Gs La Piave 2000 |
11.82 | AM | |
43 |
Pasquale Finale Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
11.78 | AM | |
44 |
Ion Roabes Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
11.74 | AM | |
45 |
Davide Sola Unione Giovane Biella |
11.72 | AM | |
46 |
Stefano Galli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.66 | AM | |
47 |
Thomas Baldo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.65 | AM | |
48 |
Lorenzo Spurio Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
11.64 | AM | |
49 |
Yassin Tka Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
11.62 | AM | |
50 |
Simone Bonfanti Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
11.58 | AM |
N° gare
732Media
10.68N° atleti
279Gare/Atleta
2.61 |
Chiara Rosa G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
17.90 | SF | |
2 |
Julaika Nicoletti C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
16.64 | SF | |
3 |
Sydney Giampietro G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
16.26 | JF | |
4 |
Claudia Bertoletti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.08 | PF | |
5 |
Laura Bordignon G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
14.85 | SF35 | |
6 |
Monia Cantarella Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
14.84 | SF | |
7 |
Martina Carnevale Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.54 | JF | |
8 |
Francesca Stevanato Atl. Brescia 1950 |
14.34 | SF | |
9 |
Daisy Osakue Sisport Ssd |
13.94 | PF | |
10 |
Claudia Rota Bracco Atletica |
13.84 | SF | |
11 |
Danielle Frederique Madam Bracco Atletica |
13.63 | PF | |
12 |
Stefania Strumillo Atletica 2005 |
13.52 | SF | |
13 |
Elisa Francesca Pintus Shardana Asd |
13.37 | SF | |
14 |
Marta Baruffini C.U.S. Parma |
13.35 | PF | |
15 |
Damiana Dorelli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.95 | SF35 | |
16 |
Sara Jemai C.S. Esercito |
12.80 | SF | |
17 |
Serena Moretti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.64 | PF | |
18 |
Francesca Raffaello Alteratletica Locorotondo |
12.57 | JF | |
19 |
Silvia Crippa Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.50 | SF | |
20 |
Nadia Maffo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
12.40 | PF | |
21 |
Giada Gregoletto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
12.35 | PF | |
22 |
Natalina Capoferri Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.35 | SF | |
23 |
Maria Tranchina A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.35 | SF45 | |
24 |
Elena Varriale Asd Atletica Prato |
12.25 | JF | |
25 |
Martina Caron Atl.Vicentina |
12.18 | PF | |
26 |
Valentina Conversano S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
12.15 | SF | |
27 |
Eleonora Bacciotti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.10 | SF | |
28 |
Stefanie Gruber Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
12.04 | JF | |
29 |
Yohely Jimenez Luna Gs Valsugana Trentino |
11.99 | PF | |
30 |
Letizia Pepe C.U.S. Trieste |
11.98 | AF | |
31 |
Pasqualina Proietti Pannunzi Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
11.96 | SF45 | |
32 |
Katrina Sirma U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
11.96 | SF | |
33 |
Veronica Rossetti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.95 | JF | |
34 |
Pamela Mannias C.U.S. Cagliari |
11.92 | SF35 | |
35 |
Anna Bonato Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
11.88 | AF | |
36 |
Micol Scapolo Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
11.88 | PF | |
37 |
Ornella Kelly Nya Yanga Atl. Avis Macerata |
11.80 | SF | |
38 |
Giada Andreutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.80 | PF | |
39 |
Alessia Roman Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.63 | JF | |
40 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
11.61 | PF | |
41 |
Eleonora Cassalini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.60 | JF | |
42 |
Chiara Salvagnoni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.59 | AF | |
43 |
Sofia Steinkasserer Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
11.56 | JF | |
44 |
Cristina Corona Gs La Piave 2000 |
11.55 | JF | |
45 |
Sara Castagnini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
11.53 | PF | |
46 |
Enrica Cipolloni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.52 | SF | |
47 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
11.51 | PF | |
48 |
Irene Ripepi Atletica Barbas |
11.50 | SF | |
49 |
Deborah Spadaro Alteratletica Locorotondo |
11.45 | SF | |
50 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
11.45 | PF | |
51 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
11.40 | PF | |
52 |
Giulia Baracco Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
11.27 | PF | |
53 |
Mariavittoria Cestonaro Atl.Vicentina |
11.24 | SF | |
54 |
Arianna Toppi Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
11.20 | SF40 | |
55 |
Francesca Massobrio G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.14 | SF | |
56 |
Teresa Gatto Atletica Stiore Treviso |
11.12 | JF | |
57 |
Giuseppina Maria Pujia Bracco Atletica |
11.10 | JF | |
58 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
11.09 | PF | |
59 |
Tatiana Corso Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
11.06 | JF | |
60 |
Emma Agugiaro Gs Valsugana Trentino |
11.03 | SF | |
61 |
Elisa Cavicchioli Atl. Rigoletto |
11.00 | PF | |
62 |
Alessia Beneduce Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
10.99 | JF | |
63 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.99 | JF | |
64 |
Eleonora Ricci Atl. Libertas Arcs Cus Perugia |
10.95 | SF | |
65 |
Giorgia Scaravella Atl. Piacenza |
10.94 | JF | |
66 |
Laura Rendina S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
10.94 | SF | |
67 |
Elena Sorrentino A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10.92 | SF | |
68 |
Isabella Di Benedetto Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
10.89 | SF | |
69 |
Dana Passeri Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.88 | JF | |
70 |
Lucia Quaglieri Modena Atletica |
10.84 | PF | |
71 |
Simona Boldrini Bracco Atletica |
10.84 | SF | |
72 |
Giorgia Romano Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
10.81 | AF | |
73 |
Marta Rossi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
10.80 | JF | |
74 |
Anna Busetto G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.77 | AF | |
75 |
Fabiola Caruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
10.76 | JF | |
76 |
Obianuju Chiara Okereke Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
10.75 | JF | |
77 |
Elena De Lazzari Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.74 | SF | |
78 |
Isabella Martinis Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10.74 | AF | |
79 |
Stella Schirone U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
10.74 | SF50 | |
80 |
Elena Vari A.S.D. Intesatletica |
10.73 | SF | |
81 |
Emanuela Ghisolfi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
10.71 | JF | |
82 |
Elena Bosco A.S.D. Team Treviso |
10.66 | JF | |
83 |
Francesca Delon Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
10.65 | SF40 | |
84 |
Linda Lattanzi A.Atl. Fabriano |
10.65 | JF | |
85 |
Martina Gatscher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
10.62 | PF | |
86 |
Debora Salvaggiani Atletica Estense |
10.62 | SF | |
87 |
Eleonora Marino Modena Atletica |
10.57 | PF | |
88 |
Maite Vanucci C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
10.56 | JF | |
89 |
Flavia Brandolini Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
10.56 | SF | |
90 |
Jasmine Fariss G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.54 | PF | |
91 |
Monica Alghisi Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
10.54 | SF45 | |
92 |
Nicoletta Cipriano A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
10.54 | JF | |
93 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
10.50 | JF | |
94 |
Tiffany Andreutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10.43 | PF | |
95 |
Carmela Guaglione A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10.40 | PF | |
96 |
Karin Periginelli Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
10.39 | SF45 | |
97 |
Federica Antolini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
10.38 | JF | |
98 |
Letizia Rolfo A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
10.36 | SF | |
99 |
Alice Gnudi Csi Sasso Marconi |
10.30 | SF | |
100 |
Ilaria Del Moro Team Atletica Marche |
10.29 | PF | |
101 |
Sara Bianchi Bazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.27 | SF | |
102 |
Carolina Bocciolini Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
10.23 | SF | |
103 |
Elisa Palmieri Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
10.21 | SF | |
104 |
Beatrice Sammaritani Atletica Cogne Aosta |
10.20 | SF | |
105 |
Diana Pasquini C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
10.19 | JF | |
106 |
Anna Generali Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
10.19 | SF | |
107 |
Alba Crescente A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.14 | PF | |
108 |
Eleonora Guelpa Abc Progetto Azzurri |
10.09 | SF | |
109 |
Francesca Casprini Atl. Lugo |
10.07 | AF | |
110 |
Erica Orlando N. Atl. Varese |
10.03 | AF | |
111 |
Sofia Colombo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10.03 | AF | |
112 |
Sara Ziliani A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
10.00 | PF | |
113 |
Irene Vincenza Messina A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
10.00 | SF35 | |
114 |
Dieniffer Eduarda Goncalves Macedo Atl. Alessandria |
10.00 | AF | |
115 |
Valentina Margaglio Shardana Asd |
9.97 | SF | |
116 |
Martina Dell'Orto Team-A Lombardia |
9.96 | AF | |
117 |
Laura Polini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
9.96 | JF | |
118 |
Carolina Collauto Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
9.95 | JF | |
119 |
Fatima Zahera Dahlan Assindustria Sport Padova |
9.90 | JF | |
120 |
Giulia Gerola Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
9.89 | SF | |
121 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
9.89 | JF | |
122 |
Cristina Paganelli Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
9.83 | SF35 | |
123 |
Sara Cipriani Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
9.81 | JF | |
124 |
Michela Zanzi N. Atl. Varese |
9.81 | SF | |
125 |
Florencia Mazzarello Atletica Pont Donnas |
9.78 | AF | |
126 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
9.76 | PF | |
127 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
9.74 | PF | |
128 |
Cristina Fornacelli Montepaschi Uisp Atl. Siena |
9.68 | SF35 | |
129 |
Francesca Bray Atl. Avis Macerata |
9.67 | JF | |
130 |
Carolina Visca Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
9.67 | AF | |
131 |
Elena Barra A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
9.65 | JF | |
132 |
Rosa Guida Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
9.65 | SF | |
133 |
Giulia Giannetta Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
9.64 | PF | |
134 |
Alessandra Pagani O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
9.64 | SF | |
135 |
Victoria Deborah Horn A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
9.63 | SF | |
136 |
Antonella Siracusa A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
9.62 | JF | |
137 |
Maddalena Fagotto Atletica Stiore Treviso |
9.62 | AF | |
138 |
Elisa Casarico G.S. Bernatese |
9.62 | AF | |
139 |
Helga Mutinelli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
9.60 | PF | |
140 |
Eleonora Ferrero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
9.60 | SF | |
141 |
Greta Triches Gs La Piave 2000 |
9.57 | JF | |
142 |
Rossana Raviola S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
9.56 | SF35 | |
143 |
Luisana Tambaro A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
9.53 | PF | |
144 |
Erika Falcioni Asa Ascoli Piceno |
9.52 | JF | |
145 |
Giulia Paolini Atletica 85 Faenza |
9.50 | PF | |
146 |
Giorgia Zanella Atletica Impresa Po |
9.49 | PF | |
147 |
Alessia Conti Atl. Avis Macerata |
9.48 | PF | |
148 |
Viviana Mirenzi A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
9.45 | PF | |
149 |
Gloria Pavan N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
9.45 | PF | |
150 |
Ilaria Barbieri Bracco Atletica |
9.45 | SF | |
151 |
Eva Guantini Atletica Livorno |
9.43 | SF | |
152 |
Martina Rusalen Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
9.40 | AF | |
153 |
Sabina Dalpiaz Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
9.39 | AF | |
154 |
Gaia Cosimini Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
9.37 | PF | |
155 |
Chiara Dusi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
9.36 | AF | |
156 |
Chiara Dal Molin Gs La Piave 2000 |
9.32 | AF | |
157 |
Mariasole Scalabrino Atletica Canavesana |
9.31 | JF | |
158 |
Barbara Basaglia Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
9.31 | PF | |
159 |
Daniela Mosti Atletica Livorno |
9.31 | JF | |
160 |
Rebecca Jiang A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
9.31 | PF | |
161 |
Martina Cuogo Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
9.30 | JF | |
162 |
Giulia Rossetti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
9.30 | SF | |
163 |
Claudia Fissi Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
9.30 | SF40 | |
164 |
Angela Baldelli Atl.Csain Perugia |
9.30 | JF | |
165 |
Nacy Ejohwomu A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
9.29 | JF | |
166 |
Viola Pieroni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
9.28 | AF | |
167 |
Simona Previtali U.S. Atl. Vedano |
9.28 | PF | |
168 |
Milena Tabarelli Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
9.27 | PF | |
169 |
Laura Vanzin N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
9.26 | SF40 | |
170 |
Selene Lazzarini Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
9.25 | SF | |
171 |
Erica Monfardini Bracco Atletica |
9.24 | PF | |
172 |
Sara Porfiri Atl. Avis Macerata |
9.19 | SF | |
173 |
Marta Toscano U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
9.18 | PF | |
174 |
Carlotta Rella Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
9.18 | AF | |
175 |
Martina Paradiso Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
9.15 | JF | |
176 |
Marianna Mollica Sport Team Venosa |
9.13 | JF | |
177 |
Antonella Giulivi S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
9.11 | SF40 | |
178 |
Carola Garavaglia U.S. Sangiorgese |
9.09 | JF | |
179 |
Alessia Bearzi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
9.06 | PF | |
180 |
Oghomwontiti Queensl Omozusi Sisport Ssd |
9.06 | AF | |
181 |
Valentina Montemaggiori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
9.05 | SF45 | |
182 |
Rita Calio' S.S.Fiamma Atl.Catanzaro |
9.05 | PF | |
183 |
Marika Santoferrara Santoferrara Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
9.03 | PF | |
184 |
Elisa Peron Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
9.03 | JF | |
185 |
Elena Sartori N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
9.03 | PF | |
186 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
9.03 | PF | |
187 |
Simona Barchetti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
9.02 | SF45 | |
188 |
Anna Bodo Unione Giovane Biella |
9.02 | AF | |
189 |
Silvia Noemi Cozzoli A.S. Olimpia Club Molfetta |
9.02 | SF35 | |
190 |
Arianna Musu Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
9.01 | SF | |
191 |
Aurora Agata Picone A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
8.99 | PF | |
192 |
Chiara Dal Molin Atl. Cral Creberg |
8.99 | SF | |
193 |
Francesca Schena C.U.S. Torino |
8.97 | AF | |
194 |
Camilla Nezzoni C.U.S. Padova |
8.96 | JF | |
195 |
Martina Consoli Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
8.93 | SF | |
196 |
Antonella Meregalli U.S. Atl. Vedano |
8.93 | SF50 | |
197 |
Andreea Roxana Hanganu Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
8.90 | JF | |
198 |
Alice Lunardon G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
8.89 | JF | |
199 |
Silvia Morelli Acsi Atletica Sport Toscana |
8.88 | JF | |
200 |
Paola Fornasari Atl. Bondeno |
8.87 | SF45 |
N° gare
1394Media
9.33N° atleti
578Gare/Atleta
2.41 |
Claudia Bertoletti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.08 | PF | |
2 |
Daisy Osakue Sisport Ssd |
13.94 | PF | |
3 |
Danielle Frederique Madam Bracco Atletica |
13.63 | PF | |
4 |
Marta Baruffini C.U.S. Parma |
13.35 | PF | |
5 |
Serena Moretti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.64 | PF | |
6 |
Nadia Maffo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
12.40 | PF | |
7 |
Giada Gregoletto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
12.35 | PF | |
8 |
Martina Caron Atl.Vicentina |
12.18 | PF | |
9 |
Yohely Jimenez Luna Gs Valsugana Trentino |
11.99 | PF | |
10 |
Micol Scapolo Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
11.88 | PF | |
11 |
Giada Andreutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.80 | PF | |
12 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
11.61 | PF | |
13 |
Sara Castagnini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
11.53 | PF | |
14 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
11.51 | PF | |
15 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
11.45 | PF | |
16 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
11.40 | PF | |
17 |
Giulia Baracco Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
11.27 | PF | |
18 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
11.09 | PF | |
19 |
Elisa Cavicchioli Atl. Rigoletto |
11.00 | PF | |
20 |
Lucia Quaglieri Modena Atletica |
10.84 | PF | |
21 |
Martina Gatscher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
10.62 | PF | |
22 |
Eleonora Marino Modena Atletica |
10.57 | PF | |
23 |
Jasmine Fariss G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.54 | PF | |
24 |
Tiffany Andreutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10.43 | PF | |
25 |
Carmela Guaglione A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
10.40 | PF | |
26 |
Ilaria Del Moro Team Atletica Marche |
10.29 | PF | |
27 |
Alba Crescente A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.14 | PF | |
28 |
Sara Ziliani A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
10.00 | PF | |
29 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
9.76 | PF | |
30 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
9.74 | PF | |
31 |
Giulia Giannetta Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
9.64 | PF | |
32 |
Helga Mutinelli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
9.60 | PF | |
33 |
Luisana Tambaro A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
9.53 | PF | |
34 |
Giulia Paolini Atletica 85 Faenza |
9.50 | PF | |
35 |
Giorgia Zanella Atletica Impresa Po |
9.49 | PF | |
36 |
Alessia Conti Atl. Avis Macerata |
9.48 | PF | |
37 |
Viviana Mirenzi A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
9.45 | PF | |
38 |
Gloria Pavan N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
9.45 | PF | |
39 |
Gaia Cosimini Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
9.37 | PF | |
40 |
Barbara Basaglia Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
9.31 | PF | |
41 |
Rebecca Jiang A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
9.31 | PF | |
42 |
Simona Previtali U.S. Atl. Vedano |
9.28 | PF | |
43 |
Milena Tabarelli Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
9.27 | PF | |
44 |
Erica Monfardini Bracco Atletica |
9.24 | PF | |
45 |
Marta Toscano U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
9.18 | PF | |
46 |
Alessia Bearzi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
9.06 | PF | |
47 |
Rita Calio' S.S.Fiamma Atl.Catanzaro |
9.05 | PF | |
48 |
Elena Sartori N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
9.03 | PF | |
49 |
Marika Santoferrara Santoferrara Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
9.03 | PF | |
50 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
9.03 | PF |
N° gare
352Media
9.91N° atleti
128Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Sydney Giampietro G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
16.26 | JF | |
2 |
Martina Carnevale Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.54 | JF | |
3 |
Francesca Raffaello Alteratletica Locorotondo |
12.57 | JF | |
4 |
Elena Varriale Asd Atletica Prato |
12.25 | JF | |
5 |
Stefanie Gruber Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
12.04 | JF | |
6 |
Veronica Rossetti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.95 | JF | |
7 |
Alessia Roman Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.63 | JF | |
8 |
Eleonora Cassalini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.60 | JF | |
9 |
Sofia Steinkasserer Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
11.56 | JF | |
10 |
Cristina Corona Gs La Piave 2000 |
11.55 | JF | |
11 |
Teresa Gatto Atletica Stiore Treviso |
11.12 | JF | |
12 |
Giuseppina Maria Pujia Bracco Atletica |
11.10 | JF | |
13 |
Tatiana Corso Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
11.06 | JF | |
14 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.99 | JF | |
15 |
Alessia Beneduce Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
10.99 | JF | |
16 |
Giorgia Scaravella Atl. Piacenza |
10.94 | JF | |
17 |
Dana Passeri Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.88 | JF | |
18 |
Marta Rossi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
10.80 | JF | |
19 |
Fabiola Caruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
10.76 | JF | |
20 |
Obianuju Chiara Okereke Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
10.75 | JF | |
21 |
Emanuela Ghisolfi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
10.71 | JF | |
22 |
Elena Bosco A.S.D. Team Treviso |
10.66 | JF | |
23 |
Linda Lattanzi A.Atl. Fabriano |
10.65 | JF | |
24 |
Maite Vanucci C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
10.56 | JF | |
25 |
Nicoletta Cipriano A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
10.54 | JF | |
26 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
10.50 | JF | |
27 |
Federica Antolini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
10.38 | JF | |
28 |
Diana Pasquini C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
10.19 | JF | |
29 |
Laura Polini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
9.96 | JF | |
30 |
Carolina Collauto Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
9.95 | JF | |
31 |
Fatima Zahera Dahlan Assindustria Sport Padova |
9.90 | JF | |
32 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
9.89 | JF | |
33 |
Sara Cipriani Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
9.81 | JF | |
34 |
Francesca Bray Atl. Avis Macerata |
9.67 | JF | |
35 |
Elena Barra A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
9.65 | JF | |
36 |
Antonella Siracusa A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
9.62 | JF | |
37 |
Greta Triches Gs La Piave 2000 |
9.57 | JF | |
38 |
Erika Falcioni Asa Ascoli Piceno |
9.52 | JF | |
39 |
Daniela Mosti Atletica Livorno |
9.31 | JF | |
40 |
Mariasole Scalabrino Atletica Canavesana |
9.31 | JF | |
41 |
Angela Baldelli Atl.Csain Perugia |
9.30 | JF | |
42 |
Martina Cuogo Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
9.30 | JF | |
43 |
Nacy Ejohwomu A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
9.29 | JF | |
44 |
Martina Paradiso Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
9.15 | JF | |
45 |
Marianna Mollica Sport Team Venosa |
9.13 | JF | |
46 |
Carola Garavaglia U.S. Sangiorgese |
9.09 | JF | |
47 |
Elisa Peron Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
9.03 | JF | |
48 |
Camilla Nezzoni C.U.S. Padova |
8.96 | JF | |
49 |
Andreea Roxana Hanganu Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
8.90 | JF | |
50 |
Alice Lunardon G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
8.89 | JF |
N° gare
369Media
9.17N° atleti
153Gare/Atleta
2.4Viene considerato il peso da 3Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Emma Peron Atl.Vicentina |
14.02 | AF | |
2 |
Letizia Pepe C.U.S. Trieste |
13.92 | AF | |
3 |
Chiara Salvagnoni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.70 | AF | |
4 |
Anna Bonato Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
13.60 | AF | |
5 |
Giorgia Romano Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
13.28 | AF | |
6 |
Ludovica Montanaro Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
13.13 | AF | |
7 |
Isabella Martinis Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
12.77 | AF | |
8 |
Anna Busetto G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.63 | AF | |
9 |
Alessia Masiero Pro Sesto Atl. |
12.42 | AF | |
10 |
Martina Dell'Orto Team-A Lombardia |
12.37 | AF | |
11 |
Carolina Visca Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
12.25 | AF | |
12 |
Clelia D'Agostini Bracco Atletica |
12.11 | AF | |
13 |
Dieniffer Eduarda Goncalves Macedo Atl. Alessandria |
11.83 | AF | |
14 |
Irene Rinaldi A.Atl. Fabriano |
11.82 | AF | |
15 |
Sofia Colombo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
11.67 | AF | |
16 |
Francesca Casprini Atl. Lugo |
11.65 | AF | |
17 |
Maria Vallario U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
11.58 | AF | |
18 |
Federica Botter Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.58 | AF | |
19 |
Florencia Mazzarello Atletica Pont Donnas |
11.58 | AF | |
20 |
Maddalena Fagotto Atletica Stiore Treviso |
11.56 | AF | |
21 |
Sara Tonni A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.54 | AF | |
22 |
Gaia Felotti Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
11.47 | AF | |
23 |
Oghomwontiti Queensl Omozusi Sisport Ssd |
11.38 | AF | |
24 |
Miriam Menai G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
11.35 | AF | |
25 |
Lara Conci Polisportiva Oltrefersina Asd |
11.32 | AF | |
26 |
Sabina Dalpiaz Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
11.31 | AF | |
27 |
Chiara Cardinale S.A.F. Bolzano |
11.29 | AF | |
28 |
Barkissou Compaore Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
11.28 | AF | |
29 |
Giulia Chenet Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.27 | AF | |
30 |
Chiara Vittori Atl. Colleferro Segni |
11.25 | AF | |
31 |
Meta Sterni Bor Atletika |
11.22 | AF | |
32 |
Kelly Okoro Pol. Lib. Mereto Di Tomba |
11.22 | AF | |
33 |
Chiara Dusi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
11.19 | AF | |
34 |
Chiara Marianna Zacheo Folgore Brindisi |
11.14 | AF | |
35 |
Martina Prifti Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
11.12 | AF | |
36 |
Martina Rusalen Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
11.07 | AF | |
37 |
Emanuela Casadei G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
11.06 | AF | |
38 |
Virginia Fiameni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
11.05 | AF | |
39 |
Marta Radaelli Team-A Lombardia |
10.99 | AF | |
40 |
Elisabetta Giuseppin Erione U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
10.93 | AF | |
41 |
Erica Orlando N. Atl. Varese |
10.93 | AF | |
42 |
Francesca Schena C.U.S. Torino |
10.91 | AF | |
43 |
Maria Faganello Atl. Insieme New Foods Vr |
10.90 | AF | |
44 |
Diletta Fortuna Atl.Vicentina |
10.90 | AF | |
45 |
Fabiola Avoledo Libertas Casarsa |
10.90 | AF | |
46 |
Michela Ruisi Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.84 | AF | |
47 |
Joan Adu Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
10.77 | AF | |
48 |
Erica Morini Atletica Canavesana |
10.73 | AF | |
49 |
Elisa Casarico G.S. Bernatese |
10.72 | AF | |
50 |
Gaia Ramatoulaye N'Diaye Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.70 | AF |
N° gare
2094Media
8.35N° atleti
880Gare/Atleta
2.4Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me