Mostra:
1 |
Olivier Irabaruta Atl. Casone Noceto |
28:03.57 | SM | |
2 |
Felicien Muhitira Atl. Potenza Picena |
28:12.75 | SM | |
3 |
Daniele Meucci C.S. Esercito |
28:33.72 | SM | |
4 |
Paul Tiongik G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
28:39.03 | SM | |
5 |
Ahmed El Mazoury G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
28:41.24 | SM | |
6 |
Victor Kiplangat U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
28:50.12 | JM | |
7 |
Stefano La Rosa C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
28:51.73 | SM | |
8 |
Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel Venicemarathon Club |
29:04.55 | SM | |
9 |
Julius Kipngetich Rono Atl. Recanati |
29:07.00 | SM | |
10 |
Fred Musobo G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
29:10.56 | PM | |
11 |
Primien Manirafasha A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
29:11.35 | SM | |
12 |
Sammy Kipngetich Atletica Saluzzo |
29:17.85 | SM | |
13 |
Najibe Marco Salami C.S. Esercito |
29:18.01 | SM | |
14 |
Lorenzo Dini G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
29:21.39 | SM | |
15 |
Jonathan Kosgei Kanda Atl. Castello |
29:25.25 | SM35 | |
16 |
Yassine Rachik Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:25.61 | SM | |
17 |
Andrew Kwemoi Mang'Ata Asd International Security S. |
29:30.96 | SM | |
18 |
Samuele Dini G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
29:32.55 | SM | |
19 |
Vincenzo Agnello Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:42.00 | SM | |
20 |
Italo Quazzola Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:42.36 | SM | |
21 |
Ishmael Chelanga Kalale Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:42.43 | PM | |
22 |
Anthony Ayeko Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
29:42.98 | JM | |
23 |
Paolo Zanatta Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:44.79 | SM35 | |
24 |
Riccardo Passeri Tx Fitness S.S.D. Arl |
29:57.16 | SM | |
25 |
Yassine El Fathaoui Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:00.72 | SM35 | |
26 |
Giovanni Auciello Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:01.62 | SM35 | |
27 |
Stefano Guidotti Icardi C.U.S. Torino |
30:02.67 | SM | |
28 |
Alessandro Giacobazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
30:03.58 | PM | |
29 |
Lhoussaine Oukhrid Caivano Runners |
30:03.64 | SM | |
30 |
Mattia Scalas Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:03.90 | SM | |
31 |
Pietro Riva G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
30:05.21 | PM | |
32 |
Alberto Della Pasqua A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
30:08.08 | SM | |
33 |
Nfamara Njie Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:10.30 | JM | |
34 |
Michele Stingone Caivano Runners |
30:11.23 | SM | |
35 |
Abdelmjid Ed Derraz S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
30:12.11 | SM | |
36 |
Alessio Terrasi G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
30:15.58 | SM | |
37 |
Francesco Carrera Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:26.29 | SM | |
38 |
Alessandro Brancato G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
30:30.03 | SM | |
39 |
Berardino Chiarelli A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
30:34.22 | SM35 | |
40 |
Ahmed Ouhda Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:35.03 | PM | |
41 |
Jean Baptiste Simukeka Asd 'Vini Fantini' |
30:38.52 | SM | |
42 |
Michele Cacaci Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:39.21 | SM | |
43 |
Dario Santoro A.S.D. Daunia Running |
30:39.84 | SM | |
44 |
Francesco Bona C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
30:43.52 | SM | |
45 |
Said Boudalia Cagliari Marathon Club |
30:49.46 | SM45 | |
46 |
Leo Paglione Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
30:53.77 | SM | |
47 |
Paolo Turroni C.U.S. Torino |
31:04.15 | SM | |
48 |
Alberto Mondazzi Atl. Mariano Comense |
31:05.76 | JM | |
49 |
Mark Francesco Ridger Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
31:06.90 | SM | |
50 |
Nicola Nembrini G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
31:08.10 | SM | |
51 |
Diego Avon Tornado |
31:09.87 | SM | |
52 |
Sergiy Volodymyrovyc Polikarpenko C.U.S. Torino |
31:10.85 | JM | |
53 |
Samson Mungai Kagia Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
31:11.13 | SM | |
54 |
Andrea Falasca Zamponi Atl. Recanati |
31:11.52 | SM | |
55 |
Francesco Mich Atletica Trento |
31:12.51 | PM | |
56 |
Pietro Bomprezzi Nuova Atletica Astro |
31:15.62 | SM | |
57 |
Giorgio Scialabba G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
31:15.65 | SM | |
58 |
Mustafa' Belghiti C.S. S.Rocchino |
31:17.26 | JM | |
59 |
Giammarco Buttazzo Atl. Casone Noceto |
31:19.14 | SM40 | |
60 |
Filippo Ba G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
31:20.96 | SM | |
61 |
Nadir Cavagna Atl. Valle Brembana |
31:21.71 | PM | |
62 |
Antonino Lollo Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
31:25.12 | SM | |
63 |
Francesco Agostini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
31:26.08 | PM | |
64 |
Gilio Iannone Asd International Security S. |
31:27.94 | SM | |
65 |
Rachid Benhamdane A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
31:28.27 | SM | |
66 |
Nicola Bonzi Atl. Valle Brembana |
31:29.85 | PM | |
67 |
Pietro Sonzogni Runners Bergamo |
31:29.96 | SM | |
68 |
Paolo Ciappa C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
31:30.23 | SM | |
69 |
Davide Scaglia C.U.S. Torino |
31:31.52 | PM | |
70 |
Alberto Rech Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
31:34.35 | PM | |
71 |
Adil Lyazali Atl. Casone Noceto |
31:35.44 | SM40 | |
72 |
Giuseppe Soprano Caivano Runners |
31:36.84 | SM | |
73 |
Andrea Soffientini Azzurra Garbagnate M.Se |
31:37.70 | SM | |
74 |
Luca Tripodi Trieste Atletica |
31:39.78 | SM | |
75 |
Flavio Ponzina S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
31:39.93 | SM | |
76 |
Pasquale Selvarolo Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
31:41.38 | JM | |
77 |
Michele Vaia Atletica Trento |
31:41.43 | SM | |
78 |
Massimo Guerra Atl.Vicentina |
31:44.74 | JM | |
79 |
Dario De Caro C.U.S. Torino |
31:46.69 | PM | |
80 |
Jacopo Boscarini Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
31:47.74 | SM | |
81 |
Raffaele Giovannelli Asd International Security S. |
31:49.84 | PM | |
82 |
Ademe Cuneo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
31:52.72 | JM | |
83 |
Andrea Pranno G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
31:53.22 | SM | |
84 |
Marco Zanoni G.P. Pellegrinelli |
31:53.24 | SM | |
85 |
Luca Tocco G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
31:53.42 | SM | |
86 |
Matteo Bossetti G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
31:53.88 | SM | |
87 |
Daniele Torrico Trieste Atletica |
31:57.07 | SM | |
88 |
Renato Tosi C.S. S.Rocchino |
31:57.10 | SM40 | |
89 |
Giovanni Moretti Atl. Recanati |
32:01.90 | SM | |
90 |
Riccardo Mugnosso Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
32:02.42 | PM | |
91 |
Luca Parisi Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
32:04.55 | SM | |
92 |
Edward Young Podistica Dilett. Valchiusella |
32:04.65 | SM | |
93 |
Luca Alfieri P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
32:05.25 | AM | |
94 |
Abdellatif Batel Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
32:05.64 | SM35 | |
95 |
Davide Alberghina C.U.S. Torino |
32:07.32 | PM | |
96 |
Giuseppe Del Priore A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
32:09.11 | SM35 | |
97 |
Claudio Quagliarotti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
32:09.78 | SM | |
98 |
Danilo Ruggiero G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
32:12.44 | SM | |
99 |
Tobia Beltrame Trieste Atletica |
32:12.59 | SM | |
100 |
Gabriele Cossettini Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
32:13.54 | SM | |
101 |
Stefano Bianco Amatori Atl. Casorate S. |
32:14.32 | SM35 | |
102 |
Fabio De Angeli Daini Carate Brianza |
32:21.64 | SM | |
103 |
Luigi Zullo Running Team D'Angela Sport |
32:23.44 | SM | |
104 |
Giovanni Cavallo A.S.D. Podistica Messina |
32:24.34 | SM40 | |
105 |
Luigi Spinali A.S. Dil. Atl.Augusta Club S. |
32:25.14 | SM | |
106 |
Sebastiano Parolini Atl. Casazza |
32:25.18 | JM | |
107 |
Marco Campetti Atl. Recanati |
32:26.09 | SM | |
108 |
Giuseppe Molteni Daini Carate Brianza |
32:26.22 | SM35 | |
109 |
Luigi Del Buono S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
32:26.33 | SM35 | |
110 |
Mohamed Idrissi Mega Hobby Sport |
32:26.44 | SM | |
111 |
Xavier Chevrier Atl. Valli Bergamasche Leffe |
32:27.00 | SM | |
112 |
Alessandro Marangi Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
32:27.44 | SM | |
113 |
Diego Papoccia Asd Runners Team Colleferro |
32:27.54 | SM40 | |
114 |
Oualid Abdelkader Cagliari Marathon Club |
32:28.13 | SM35 | |
115 |
Ghebrehanna Savio Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
32:28.45 | SM | |
116 |
Nicholas De Nicolo' A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
32:31.53 | SM | |
117 |
Daniele Miccoli A.S.D. Atletica Carovigno |
32:33.14 | SM35 | |
118 |
Emanuele Generali Atl. Castenaso Celtic Druid |
32:37.23 | SM | |
119 |
Osvaldo Zanella Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
32:37.87 | SM | |
120 |
Michele Merenda Cagliari Marathon Club |
32:38.02 | SM35 | |
121 |
Marco Ludovici Asd Runners Team Colleferro |
32:39.10 | SM | |
122 |
Cesare Maestri Atl. Valli Bergamasche Leffe |
32:41.00 | SM | |
123 |
Simone Faustini C.S. S.Rocchino |
32:41.78 | SM35 | |
124 |
Gennaro Varrella Asd International Security S. |
32:43.14 | SM40 | |
125 |
Yassin Choury S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
32:43.76 | AM | |
126 |
Enrico Spinazze' Atletica Ponzano |
32:45.33 | SM35 | |
127 |
Michele Bruzzone Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
32:45.60 | SM40 | |
128 |
Daniel Turco Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
32:47.02 | JM | |
129 |
Battista Vennera C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. |
32:47.05 | SM35 | |
130 |
Alessandro Vizzini A.S.D. Monti Rossi Nicolosi |
32:47.74 | SM | |
131 |
Michele Rossi Atl. Castello |
32:48.92 | SM35 | |
132 |
Alessandro Rocca Daini Carate Brianza |
32:49.74 | SM | |
133 |
Raffaele Poletti Atletica Livorno |
32:51.51 | PM | |
134 |
Marco Piccolo Asd International Security S. |
32:51.54 | SM | |
135 |
Francesco Milella A.S.D. Montedoro Noci |
32:51.64 | SM35 | |
136 |
Gabriele Caroli Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
32:52.73 | PM | |
137 |
Luca Lastraioli Atl. Castello |
32:56.52 | SM | |
138 |
Antonio Giardiello Asd Montemiletto Team Runners |
32:57.97 | SM35 | |
139 |
Gianluca Pasetto Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
32:58.49 | SM45 | |
140 |
Saverio Giardiello Asd Montemiletto Team Runners |
32:59.14 | SM35 | |
141 |
Riccardo Rabino Atletica Saluzzo |
32:59.29 | JM | |
142 |
Andrea Nicolo Unione Giovane Biella |
33:00.89 | PM | |
143 |
Rudy Magagnoli Atl. Reggio Asd |
33:01.04 | SM40 | |
144 |
Pasquale Iapicco Asdatl. Isaura Valle Dell'Irno |
33:01.74 | SM45 | |
145 |
Mauro Cattaneo Marathon Cremona |
33:02.54 | SM40 | |
146 |
Nicola Mazzara A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
33:03.14 | JM | |
147 |
Remo Arrighi Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
33:04.36 | SM | |
148 |
Mustapha El Haouari Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
33:04.58 | PM | |
149 |
Andrea Bonetti Atletica Brescia Marathon |
33:05.46 | SM | |
150 |
Umberto Baracchi Atletica Canavesana |
33:07.01 | SM | |
151 |
Marco Ercoli G.S. Gabbi |
33:12.67 | SM | |
152 |
Sami Riffi U. Atl. Valtrompia |
33:13.56 | PM | |
153 |
Francesco Perri Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
33:14.64 | SM | |
154 |
Giovanni Gualdi Corrintime |
33:16.00 | SM35 | |
155 |
Manuel Biagiotti A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
33:17.59 | SM | |
156 |
Emiliano Catullo Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia |
33:19.34 | SM40 | |
157 |
Andrea Bottarelli G.P. Pellegrinelli |
33:22.42 | SM | |
158 |
Emanuel Daniel Ghergut Toscana Atletica Futura |
33:23.74 | PM | |
159 |
Alessandro Lombardi Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
33:24.04 | JM | |
160 |
Mattia Paolo Parravicini A.S. Canturina Pol. S.Marco |
33:24.84 | SM35 | |
161 |
David Nikolli Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
33:25.00 | SM | |
162 |
Mattia Padovani Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
33:27.00 | PM | |
163 |
Andi Dibra G.S.Il Fiorino |
33:27.37 | SM45 | |
164 |
Francesco Nadalutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
33:27.65 | SM35 | |
165 |
Mauro Marselletti Atl. Recanati |
33:28.56 | SM | |
166 |
Alberto Amenta A.S. Dil. Atl. Libertas Scicli |
33:30.04 | JM | |
167 |
Giacomo Mora C.S. S.Rocchino |
33:30.26 | PM | |
168 |
Antonio Giuseppe Esposito Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
33:31.54 | SM | |
169 |
Fabrizio Chiominto Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
33:32.20 | SM45 | |
170 |
Francesco Nastasi A.S.D. Ortigia Marcia |
33:35.24 | SM35 | |
171 |
Alessandro Boschis Atletica Gio' 22 Rivera |
33:35.84 | PM | |
172 |
Gianfilippo Grillo A.S.D. Smacliberty |
33:36.94 | SM | |
173 |
Kamel Hallag Ideatletica Aurora |
33:38.64 | SM45 | |
174 |
Marco Gattoni Atletica Palzola |
33:39.32 | PM | |
175 |
Alessandro Rambaldini Atl. Valli Bergamasche Leffe |
33:41.00 | SM35 | |
176 |
Mamadou Diouf A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
33:41.43 | PM | |
177 |
Massimo Galfre' A.S.D.Dragonero |
33:42.32 | SM50 | |
178 |
Saturnino Palombo Atl. Avis Castel S.Pietro |
33:43.07 | SM35 | |
179 |
Antonio Giulio Ruggiero Asd Runners Chieti |
33:43.63 | SM | |
180 |
Alex Abbruzzese Atletica Canavesana |
33:43.91 | PM | |
181 |
Luca Stagno Etnatletica San Pietro Clarenz |
33:45.64 | SM | |
182 |
Francesco Marotti Running Team D'Angela Sport |
33:45.84 | SM | |
183 |
Paolo Fucini Asd Atletica Prato |
33:47.78 | SM | |
184 |
Jacopo Caracci Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
33:49.04 | SM | |
185 |
Simone Bonomini C.S. S.Rocchino |
33:49.18 | SM40 | |
186 |
Alberto Giungato Cosenza K42 |
33:51.42 | PM | |
187 |
Zakaria Taoss G.S.Il Fiorino |
33:52.26 | PM | |
188 |
Nicola Mastrodonato Pedone-Riccardi Bisceglie |
33:54.93 | SM35 | |
189 |
Alessandro Turroni Cus Pro Patria Milano |
33:56.00 | SM | |
190 |
Matteo Cannucci G.S.Il Fiorino |
33:56.28 | SM | |
191 |
Antonio Amodeo Asd Corricastrovillari |
33:56.43 | SM | |
192 |
Giovanni Argentieri G.S. Bancari Romani |
33:57.62 | SM | |
193 |
Paolo Cannas Cagliari Marathon Club |
33:57.96 | SM40 | |
194 |
Nicola Spada Atl. Valli Bergamasche Leffe |
33:58.00 | SM | |
195 |
Aldo Carbone Cosenza K42 |
33:58.37 | SM | |
196 |
Enrico Pafumi A.S.D. Monti Rossi Nicolosi |
34:00.04 | SM35 | |
197 |
Atanas Craparo Toscana Atletica Futura |
34:00.22 | SM | |
198 |
Davide Martina A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
34:02.18 | SM35 | |
199 |
Diego Costa Torro Atletica Canavesana |
34:02.55 | JM | |
200 |
Marco Serina Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
34:03.34 | PM |
N° gare
1186Media
38:24.24N° atleti
1025Gare/Atleta
1.21 |
Fred Musobo G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane |
29:10.56 | PM | |
2 |
Ishmael Chelanga Kalale Atl. Casone Noceto |
29:42.43 | PM | |
3 |
Alessandro Giacobazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
30:03.58 | PM | |
4 |
Pietro Riva G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
30:05.21 | PM | |
5 |
Ahmed Ouhda Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:35.03 | PM | |
6 |
Francesco Mich Atletica Trento |
31:12.51 | PM | |
7 |
Nadir Cavagna Atl. Valle Brembana |
31:21.71 | PM | |
8 |
Francesco Agostini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
31:26.08 | PM | |
9 |
Nicola Bonzi Atl. Valle Brembana |
31:29.85 | PM | |
10 |
Davide Scaglia C.U.S. Torino |
31:31.52 | PM | |
11 |
Alberto Rech Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
31:34.35 | PM | |
12 |
Dario De Caro C.U.S. Torino |
31:46.69 | PM | |
13 |
Raffaele Giovannelli Asd International Security S. |
31:49.84 | PM | |
14 |
Riccardo Mugnosso Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
32:02.42 | PM | |
15 |
Davide Alberghina C.U.S. Torino |
32:07.32 | PM | |
16 |
Raffaele Poletti Atletica Livorno |
32:51.51 | PM | |
17 |
Gabriele Caroli Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
32:52.73 | PM | |
18 |
Andrea Nicolo Unione Giovane Biella |
33:00.89 | PM | |
19 |
Mustapha El Haouari Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
33:04.58 | PM | |
20 |
Sami Riffi U. Atl. Valtrompia |
33:13.56 | PM | |
21 |
Emanuel Daniel Ghergut Toscana Atletica Futura |
33:23.74 | PM | |
22 |
Mattia Padovani Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
33:27.00 | PM | |
23 |
Giacomo Mora C.S. S.Rocchino |
33:30.26 | PM | |
24 |
Alessandro Boschis Atletica Gio' 22 Rivera |
33:35.84 | PM | |
25 |
Marco Gattoni Atletica Palzola |
33:39.32 | PM | |
26 |
Mamadou Diouf A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
33:41.43 | PM | |
27 |
Alex Abbruzzese Atletica Canavesana |
33:43.91 | PM | |
28 |
Alberto Giungato Cosenza K42 |
33:51.42 | PM | |
29 |
Zakaria Taoss G.S.Il Fiorino |
33:52.26 | PM | |
30 |
Marco Serina Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
34:03.34 | PM | |
31 |
Marco Mancini Asd Mistercamp Castelfrentano |
34:04.51 | PM | |
32 |
Matteo Borgnolo Pro Sesto Atl. |
34:05.00 | PM | |
33 |
Hicham Kabir Atl. Valle Brembana |
34:10.00 | PM | |
34 |
Angelo Raffaele Nanula Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
34:11.84 | PM | |
35 |
Stefano Lombardi Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
34:19.00 | PM | |
36 |
Vadym Shtypula Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
34:20.81 | PM | |
37 |
Dario Longo A.S.D. Atl.Amatori Regalbuto |
34:22.23 | PM | |
38 |
Felice Simone Lions Valle Ufita |
34:25.34 | PM | |
39 |
Mohcin El Hilali Gruppo Citta' Di Genova |
34:37.13 | PM | |
40 |
Lamin Cessay Team Sport Matera |
34:45.44 | PM | |
41 |
Claudio Galassi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
34:48.44 | PM | |
42 |
Giovanni Giannini Futurathletic Team Apulia |
34:53.04 | PM | |
43 |
Giuseppe Bonavita Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
34:55.17 | PM | |
44 |
Leonardo Uberti S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
34:56.44 | PM | |
45 |
Marco Alberio Azzurra Garbagnate M.Se |
34:57.23 | PM | |
46 |
Federico Maione Cantu`Atletica |
35:08.00 | PM | |
47 |
Marco Fucci Asd Montemiletto Team Runners |
35:16.34 | PM | |
48 |
Danilo Gritti Atl. Valle Brembana |
35:17.00 | PM | |
49 |
Fabio Dascanio Cus Insubria Eolo |
35:20.17 | PM | |
50 |
Michele Roberto Ninivaggi Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
35:21.04 | PM |
N° gare
104Media
35:23.82N° atleti
83Gare/Atleta
1.31 |
Victor Kiplangat U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
28:50.12 | JM | |
2 |
Anthony Ayeko Atletica Futura A.S.D. |
29:42.98 | JM | |
3 |
Nfamara Njie Atl. Casone Noceto |
30:10.30 | JM | |
4 |
Alberto Mondazzi Atl. Mariano Comense |
31:05.76 | JM | |
5 |
Sergiy Volodymyrovyc Polikarpenko C.U.S. Torino |
31:10.85 | JM | |
6 |
Mustafa' Belghiti C.S. S.Rocchino |
31:17.26 | JM | |
7 |
Pasquale Selvarolo Barile Flower F.R.Terlizzi Asd |
31:41.38 | JM | |
8 |
Massimo Guerra Atl.Vicentina |
31:44.74 | JM | |
9 |
Ademe Cuneo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
31:52.72 | JM | |
10 |
Sebastiano Parolini Atl. Casazza |
32:25.18 | JM | |
11 |
Daniel Turco Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
32:47.02 | JM | |
12 |
Riccardo Rabino Atletica Saluzzo |
32:59.29 | JM | |
13 |
Nicola Mazzara A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
33:03.14 | JM | |
14 |
Alessandro Lombardi Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
33:24.04 | JM | |
15 |
Alberto Amenta A.S. Dil. Atl. Libertas Scicli |
33:30.04 | JM | |
16 |
Diego Costa Torro Atletica Canavesana |
34:02.55 | JM | |
17 |
Ismail Ez Zaki Atl. Castello |
34:03.94 | JM | |
18 |
Filippo Russo A.S.D. Monti Rossi Nicolosi |
34:05.44 | JM | |
19 |
Angelo Greco Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
34:19.04 | JM | |
20 |
Filippo Morale Atl. Alessandria |
34:24.17 | JM | |
21 |
Antonino Speranza A.S. Dil. Atl. Libertas Scicli |
34:44.84 | JM | |
22 |
Luca Antonelli Atl. Recanati |
35:06.96 | JM | |
23 |
Michele D'italia Sport Team Venosa |
35:23.44 | JM | |
24 |
Claudio Giovanetti Rcf Roma Sud |
35:35.51 | JM | |
25 |
Nicola Paddeu Circ Sport Dil Atl Amatori |
35:46.64 | JM | |
26 |
Roberto Boni G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
35:47.34 | JM | |
27 |
Giacomo Manzi Lions Valle Ufita |
35:53.04 | JM | |
28 |
Francesco D'agostino Asd Mistercamp Castelfrentano |
36:07.87 | JM | |
29 |
Federico Redeghieri G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
36:10.86 | JM | |
30 |
Nadir El Abidi Atletica Cascina |
36:17.50 | JM | |
31 |
Ciro Borrelli Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
36:38.54 | JM | |
32 |
Andrea Firma A.S.D. Daunia Running |
36:38.64 | JM | |
33 |
Abdelwahed Barhzaoui Atletica Selargius |
36:39.92 | JM | |
34 |
Andrea Boi Us Atl Guspini |
37:03.71 | JM | |
35 |
Simranjit Singh Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate |
37:08.42 | JM | |
36 |
Niels Rossetto G.S.Atl.Dil.Lib. Piombino Dese |
37:14.25 | JM | |
37 |
Vitantonio Pasqualicchio Futurathletic Team Apulia |
37:28.64 | JM | |
38 |
Lorenzo Serra Us Acli Mariano Scano |
37:33.64 | JM | |
39 |
Nicolas Fanelli Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
37:55.94 | JM | |
40 |
Vincenzo Lambiase Asdatl. Isaura Valle Dell'Irno |
38:25.14 | JM | |
41 |
Giovanni Castellani Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
38:25.29 | JM | |
42 |
Federico Tassone S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
39:58.32 | JM | |
43 |
Marco Basagni Toscana Atletica Futura |
40:26.50 | JM | |
44 |
Luca Ruggiero Athletic Team Lario |
40:31.04 | JM | |
45 |
Gianluca Orsi A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
40:45.73 | JM | |
46 |
Nicholas Bouchard S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
40:52.07 | JM | |
47 |
Serafino Mancina A.S.D. Jure Sport |
40:57.62 | JM | |
48 |
Samir Ait Oulhyan Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio |
41:05.98 | JM | |
49 |
Andrea Cuzzi Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
41:33.55 | JM | |
50 |
Giovanni Alessandro Leone Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
44:03.94 | JM |
N° gare
60Media
35:12.70N° atleti
50Gare/Atleta
1.2Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2017 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
7Media
34:45.48N° atleti
5Gare/Atleta
1.41 |
Juliet Chekwel G.S. Lammari |
31:43.40 | SF | |
2 |
Clementine Mukandanga Runner Team 99 Sbv |
32:44.19 | SF | |
3 |
Sara Dossena Laguna Running Ssd Srl |
33:11.98 | SF | |
4 |
Rosaria Console G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
33:18.34 | SF35 | |
5 |
Isabel Mattuzzi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
33:43.00 | PF | |
6 |
Fatna Maraoui C.S. Esercito |
33:45.03 | SF40 | |
7 |
Giovanna Epis C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
34:53.25 | SF | |
8 |
Barbara Bressi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
35:00.71 | SF | |
9 |
Meriyem Lamachi Caivano Runners |
35:10.23 | SF | |
10 |
Nicole Svetlana Reina Cus Pro Patria Milano |
35:10.42 | PF | |
11 |
Alice Rita Cocco Bracco Atletica |
35:25.40 | PF | |
12 |
Claudia Pinna Laguna Running Ssd Srl |
35:38.34 | SF40 | |
13 |
Christine Santi C.S. Esercito |
35:51.05 | PF | |
14 |
Francesca Cocchi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
36:06.21 | SF | |
15 |
Elisa Stefani A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
36:19.41 | SF | |
16 |
Martina Facciani Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
36:26.48 | SF | |
17 |
Valentina Facciani Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
36:41.37 | SF | |
18 |
Manuela Manca A.S.D. Cagliari Atletica Legge |
36:53.33 | SF35 | |
19 |
Mina El Kannoussi Atletica Saluzzo |
37:05.48 | SF | |
20 |
Palma De Leo G.S. Lammari |
37:14.27 | SF40 | |
21 |
Claudia Gelsomino Atletica Palzola |
37:21.10 | SF45 | |
22 |
Elena Briganti Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
37:39.73 | SF | |
23 |
Tiziana Gianotti Atl. Castello |
37:42.10 | SF45 | |
24 |
Francesca Labianca Alteratletica Locorotondo |
37:56.64 | SF | |
25 |
Emanuela Massa Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
38:03.73 | SF50 | |
26 |
Flavia Boglione Atletica Saluzzo |
38:07.42 | SF35 | |
27 |
Elena Bertolotti Atl. Castello |
38:09.76 | SF | |
28 |
Elsa Farris Atl Edoardo Sanna Elmas |
38:26.98 | SF40 | |
29 |
Laura Ricci Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
38:30.13 | SF35 | |
30 |
Francesca Tonin Ana Atl.Feltre |
38:32.48 | SF | |
31 |
Lucia Mitidieri Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
38:36.52 | PF | |
32 |
Martina Rizzoli Atletica Trento |
38:42.17 | PF | |
33 |
Denise Tappata' S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
38:42.56 | SF35 | |
34 |
Ilenia Maria Colucci Alteratletica Locorotondo |
38:43.64 | SF | |
35 |
Sonia Martini Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge |
38:45.71 | SF40 | |
36 |
Chiara Giachi Atletica 2005 |
38:46.16 | SF35 | |
37 |
Michela Beltrando Atletica Saluzzo |
38:54.75 | SF | |
38 |
Sonia Marongiu Gs Valsugana Trentino |
38:56.07 | SF40 | |
39 |
Fiorenza Pierli Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
39:11.92 | SF35 | |
40 |
Barbara Dore G.S. Lammari |
39:12.39 | SF35 | |
41 |
Mariangela Ceglia Running Team D'Angela Sport |
39:24.44 | SF | |
42 |
Cristiana Bonassi Arieni Team |
39:30.23 | SF45 | |
43 |
Linda Pojani Atl. Reggio Asd |
39:46.64 | SF | |
44 |
Gaetana Scionti Cosenza K42 |
39:55.92 | SF40 | |
45 |
Manuela Piccini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
40:13.32 | SF40 | |
46 |
Chiara Nash A.S.D. Run |
40:17.46 | SF | |
47 |
Bethany Jane Thompson Atl. Reggio Asd |
40:18.21 | SF35 | |
48 |
Alice Colonetti Bracco Atletica |
40:20.04 | PF | |
49 |
Ana Nanu G.S. Gabbi |
40:21.94 | SF40 | |
50 |
Rossana Lo Vaglio Podistica Amatori Potenza |
40:26.04 | SF40 | |
51 |
Carola Corradi A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
40:26.88 | PF | |
52 |
Linda Nocentini Atl. Castello |
40:29.82 | SF35 | |
53 |
Alessandra Scaccia Atl. Colleferro Segni |
40:38.02 | SF45 | |
54 |
Daniela Paterlini Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
40:43.21 | SF40 | |
55 |
Miriana Parisi U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
40:51.34 | JF | |
56 |
Silvia Busanca Atl Edoardo Sanna Elmas |
40:54.15 | SF35 | |
57 |
Elisa Dalpiaz Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
40:58.88 | JF | |
58 |
Lorena Meroni Atl. Castello |
41:04.96 | SF40 | |
59 |
Cinzia Zugnoni G.S. C.S.I. Morbegno |
41:11.64 | SF45 | |
60 |
Bruna Santelia Caivano Runners |
41:15.73 | SF | |
61 |
Francesca Zulli Asd Mistercamp Castelfrentano |
41:25.25 | SF35 | |
62 |
Francesca Paone S.S.Fiamma Atl.Catanzaro |
41:30.44 | SF | |
63 |
Valentina Antonazzo P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
41:37.60 | PF | |
64 |
Costanza Mazzarelli Sport Team Venosa |
41:41.44 | JF | |
65 |
Laura Paola Torre A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
41:41.73 | SF45 | |
66 |
Veronica Correale A.S.D. Free Runners |
41:44.94 | SF40 | |
67 |
Tiziana Sportelli G.S. Lamone |
41:45.50 | SF50 | |
68 |
Elena Mattu Atletica Brescia Marathon |
41:46.80 | SF45 | |
69 |
Nadia Turotti Atl. Rebo Gussago |
41:49.56 | SF55 | |
70 |
Daria Legnaro Atletica Vis Abano |
41:53.42 | SF40 | |
71 |
Claudia Aversa G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto |
41:58.89 | SF | |
72 |
Chiara Velocci La Sbarra & I Grilli |
42:06.54 | SF | |
73 |
Lorena Ricchiuto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
42:12.44 | JF | |
74 |
Suelen Spitaleri A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
42:20.46 | SF35 | |
75 |
Silvia Nasso Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia |
42:24.48 | SF | |
76 |
Laura Brenna Maneranners |
42:24.73 | SF | |
77 |
Chiara Raffaele Cosenza K42 |
42:31.13 | SF | |
78 |
Loretta Catarina Atletica Brescia Marathon |
42:36.03 | SF40 | |
79 |
Annalisa Miacci Atl. Colleferro Segni |
42:44.44 | SF40 | |
80 |
Giovanna Giorgianni A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
42:58.14 | SF40 | |
81 |
Tiziana Scorzato Atl.Vicentina |
43:01.23 | SF45 | |
82 |
Teresa Repetto Atl. Novese |
43:02.14 | SF | |
83 |
Karin Robl Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. |
43:02.77 | SF45 | |
84 |
Mastewal Ghisio Atletica Canavesana |
43:11.16 | JF | |
85 |
Chiara Padovani Atletica Dei Gelsi |
43:13.54 | SF35 | |
86 |
Roberta Bombaci A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
43:14.25 | SF45 | |
87 |
Maria Madaghiele Olimpo Latiano |
43:15.73 | SF40 | |
88 |
Antonella Rabbia A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
43:19.42 | SF45 | |
89 |
Alessandra Celletti Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. |
43:20.44 | SF45 | |
90 |
Monia Capelli Atletica Vittorio Veneto |
43:23.56 | SF45 | |
91 |
Laura Secci Atl Edoardo Sanna Elmas |
43:25.06 | SF35 | |
92 |
Annamaria Damiano Asd Montemiletto Team Runners |
43:44.84 | SF | |
93 |
Deborah Aceto A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
43:52.85 | JF | |
94 |
Maria Eleonora Mennillo Caivano Runners |
43:56.64 | SF35 | |
95 |
Muriel Manca Us Atl Guspini |
44:05.46 | SF40 | |
96 |
Jessica Della Polla Atletica 2005 |
44:08.05 | SF35 | |
97 |
Viviana Verri Gpdm Lecce |
44:08.74 | SF40 | |
98 |
Maria Rosaria Moretti G.S. Athlos Matera |
44:13.14 | SF40 | |
99 |
Beatrice Maria Frigerio A.L.S. Cremella |
44:14.84 | SF45 | |
100 |
Romina Ferremi Atletica Brescia Marathon |
44:20.96 | SF45 | |
101 |
Francesca Grigorio Sport Etna Outdoor |
44:23.14 | SF40 | |
102 |
Lara Orlandi Atletica Sidermec - Vitali |
44:24.00 | SF40 | |
103 |
Paola Bertone A.S.D. Gate-Cral Inps |
44:24.14 | SF35 | |
104 |
Cristina Zaccone S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
44:27.14 | SF50 | |
105 |
Carla Young Podistica Dilett. Valchiusella |
44:46.64 | SF40 | |
106 |
Lorena Antonietta Di Vito Cus Pro Patria Milano |
44:49.49 | SF55 | |
107 |
Iole Citriniti Atletica 85 Faenza |
44:49.64 | SF40 | |
108 |
Flutura Muca Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
44:57.58 | SF40 | |
109 |
Alessia Santonastaso Free Runners Molfetta |
44:58.14 | SF | |
110 |
Maria Rita Ruzza P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
45:02.32 | PF | |
111 |
Irene Franculli Atletica Palazzo |
45:07.84 | SF35 | |
112 |
Francesca Pini Prato Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
45:10.02 | SF45 | |
113 |
Anna Patelli Olimpia 2004 |
45:12.54 | SF55 | |
114 |
Daniela Gilardi S.E.V. Valmadrera |
45:25.14 | SF50 | |
115 |
Rosa Rella G.S. Athlos Matera |
45:36.54 | SF | |
116 |
Marta Bonada A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
45:47.17 | JF | |
117 |
Mina Rigoni Atl.Vicentina |
45:52.60 | SF50 | |
118 |
Damiana Monfreda Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
45:57.94 | SF35 | |
119 |
Diletta Bianchi A.S.D. Dinamo Sport |
46:06.15 | SF35 | |
120 |
Carmela Motta Asd Atletica Fortitudo Catania |
46:10.54 | SF50 | |
121 |
Loredana Fausone A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
46:14.04 | SF50 | |
122 |
Sandra Belletti A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
46:32.31 | SF50 | |
123 |
Eleonora Durante S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
47:05.20 | SF35 | |
124 |
Maria Lorenzoni Atletica 85 Faenza |
47:06.17 | SF60 | |
125 |
Francesca Lippi Podistica Solidarieta' |
47:13.94 | SF45 | |
126 |
Lorenza Comini Atl. Bancole |
47:17.68 | SF35 | |
127 |
Paola Marinetti A.S. Canturina Pol. S.Marco |
47:24.44 | SF50 | |
128 |
Cinzia Floriani Atletica 2005 |
47:27.40 | SF40 | |
129 |
Isabella Pomero A.S.D.Dragonero |
47:27.49 | SF45 | |
130 |
Aurora Placci Atletica 85 Faenza |
47:31.86 | SF40 | |
131 |
Milena Foglio Stobbia A.S.D. Olimpia Runners |
47:44.14 | SF35 | |
132 |
Roberta Ricci Podistica Solidarieta' |
48:00.54 | SF50 | |
133 |
Daniela Aliquo' A.S.D. Liberatletica |
48:06.28 | SF50 | |
134 |
Loredana Villani Caivano Runners |
48:22.34 | SF40 | |
135 |
Mara Mornata Athletic Team Lario |
48:32.04 | SF45 | |
136 |
Gaetana Calanna Sport Life |
48:34.74 | SF | |
137 |
Alberta Zamboni Atl. Avis Macerata |
48:42.86 | SF45 | |
138 |
Sonia Luzi A.Atl. Fabriano |
48:44.06 | SF45 | |
139 |
Elisa Raspino S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
48:44.27 | SF35 | |
140 |
Elisa Calastri U.S. San Maurizio |
48:45.94 | SF | |
141 |
Ornella Lacqua Atletica Varazze |
48:47.54 | SF45 | |
142 |
Anna Colucci G.S. Matera |
48:48.64 | SF55 | |
143 |
Greta Rebecca Biganzoli A.S.D. Podismo Di Sera |
48:57.23 | PF | |
144 |
Silvia Barale A.S.D.Dragonero |
48:58.07 | SF45 | |
145 |
Mariateresa Ricciardiello Cus Bari |
49:09.04 | JF | |
146 |
Sonia D'addazio Atletica Selva Bovolone |
49:18.41 | SF | |
147 |
Enrica Soddu C.U.S. Cagliari |
49:38.28 | SF | |
148 |
Melania Martino A.S.D. Foggia Running |
49:54.14 | PF | |
149 |
Annamaria Galbani La Michetta |
50:00.45 | SF65 | |
150 |
Roberta Cossovel Trieste Atletica |
50:20.91 | SF50 | |
151 |
Ombretta Spuri Podistica Solidarieta' |
50:26.34 | SF50 | |
152 |
Alessandra Camassa Gpdm Lecce |
50:37.26 | SF60 | |
153 |
Liliana Francesca Pagliero A.S.D. Brancaleone Asti |
50:52.00 | SF45 | |
154 |
Valentina Vicenti A.S.D. Salerno Running Club |
50:57.16 | SF35 | |
155 |
Luisa Magnoni Free-Zone |
50:59.51 | SF35 | |
156 |
Silvia Curreri Athletic Team Lario |
51:01.54 | SF | |
157 |
Sarah Trombetta Athletic Team Lario |
51:48.23 | SF45 | |
158 |
Paola Furlan Atl.Vicentina |
51:59.95 | SF50 | |
159 |
Francesca Maguledda A.S.D. Gialeto 1909 |
52:03.30 | SF35 | |
160 |
Rosa Pattis A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
52:45.59 | SF65 | |
161 |
Fabiana Iannilli Podistica Solidarieta' |
53:22.44 | SF40 | |
162 |
Giulia Volpe S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
53:46.45 | SF | |
163 |
Giulia Pelosi Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone |
55:04.34 | SF45 | |
164 |
Anna Maria Petrocelli Bernalda Runner'S |
57:41.74 | SF50 | |
165 |
Maria Maddalena Borretta S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
59:36.68 | SF60 | |
166 |
Angela Pin Atletica Aviano |
59:51.67 | SF70 | |
167 |
Angela Maria Terralavoro A.S.D. Atl. Vis Nova |
1h01:10.00 | SF60 | |
168 |
Daniela Bruno A.S. Dil. Talin Club Nicosia |
1h03:05.68 | SF | |
169 |
Vincenza Genga Atletica Palazzo |
1h03:39.74 | SF50 |
N° gare
186Media
43:23.16N° atleti
169Gare/Atleta
1.1Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2017 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
16Media
39:11.76N° atleti
12Gare/Atleta
1.3Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2017 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
8Media
43:28.03N° atleti
8Gare/Atleta
1.0Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2017 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
0Media
0.00N° atleti
0Gare/Atleta
0Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me