Mostra:
1 |
Amel Tuka Atl. Insieme Verona |
1:44.62 | SM | |
2 |
Giordano Benedetti G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
1:46.09 | SM | |
3 |
Soufiane El Kabbouri C.U.S. Torino |
1:47.19 | SM | |
4 |
Mattia Moretti C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
1:47.35 | SM | |
5 |
Stefano Migliorati C.S. S.Rocchino |
1:47.79 | SM | |
6 |
Thomas Spencer Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
1:47.84 | EM | |
7 |
Jacopo Lahbi Atletica Mogliano |
1:47.98 | SM | |
8 |
Marco Pettenazzo Atletica Citta' Di Padova |
1:48.15 | SM | |
9 |
Emilio Perco Assindustria Sport Padova |
1:48.26 | SM | |
10 |
Francesco Conti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
1:48.30 | PM | |
11 |
Enrico Riccobon Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1:48.31 | PM | |
12 |
Gabriele Aquaro Team-A Lombardia |
1:48.34 | PM | |
13 |
Abdessalam Machmach Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
1:48.39 | SM | |
14 |
Joao Capistrano Mari Bussotti Neves Junior C.S. Esercito |
1:48.49 | SM | |
15 |
Andrea Romani Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
1:48.52 | JM | |
16 |
Gabriele Bizzotto C.U.S. Parma |
1:48.54 | SM | |
17 |
Merihun Crespi C.S. Esercito |
1:48.60 | SM | |
18 |
Riccardo Tamassia A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:48.62 | SM | |
19 |
Lamin Keita C.U.S. Parma |
1:49.15 | SM | |
20 |
Simone Barontini S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
1:49.40 | JM | |
21 |
Alessandro Dal Ben Atl. Insieme Verona |
1:49.47 | PM | |
22 |
Mor Seck Atletica Monza |
1:49.51 | SM | |
23 |
Mohad Abdikadar Sheik Ali C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
1:49.57 | SM | |
24 |
Simone Marinoni G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
1:49.57 | PM | |
25 |
Casimiro Sciscione A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
1:49.95 | SM | |
26 |
Ossama Meslek Atl.Vicentina |
1:50.03 | PM | |
27 |
Guido Lodetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:50.05 | PM | |
28 |
Enrico Brazzale Atl.Vicentina |
1:50.14 | PM | |
29 |
Abdelhakim Elliasmine Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:50.25 | JM | |
30 |
Cristiano Colombi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:50.35 | PM | |
31 |
Danilo Gritti Atl. Valle Brembana |
1:50.42 | PM | |
32 |
Michele Oberti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:50.70 | SM | |
33 |
Lorenzo Casini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:50.74 | PM | |
34 |
Lorenzo Pilati Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
1:50.75 | PM | |
35 |
Leonardo Tesini Atl. Insieme Verona |
1:50.80 | PM | |
36 |
Kanda Brian Abakpereh U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1:51.00 | PM | |
37 |
Lorenzo Cacciamani A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
1:51.06 | SM | |
38 |
Michele De Berti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:51.13 | JM | |
39 |
Mohamed Zerrad Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
1:51.16 | SM | |
40 |
Lorenzo Lamazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:51.21 | PM | |
41 |
Catalin Tecuceanu Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
1:51.38 | JM | |
42 |
Matteo Viscardi Pro Sesto Atl. |
1:51.39 | SM | |
43 |
Stefano Massimi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
1:51.41 | SM | |
44 |
Ermanno Costantini A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
1:51.46 | SM | |
45 |
Edoardo Zubani Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
1:51.68 | JM | |
46 |
David Nikolli Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
1:51.68 | SM | |
47 |
Leonardo Cuzzolin Pro Sesto Atl. |
1:51.81 | JM | |
48 |
Matteo Benati Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
1:51.86 | PM | |
49 |
Federico Maione Cantu`Atletica |
1:51.90 | PM | |
50 |
Miro Buroni Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
1:51.95 | SM | |
51 |
Samuele Licata A.S. Dil. Milone |
1:51.96 | JM | |
52 |
Simone Bernardi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
1:52.00 | PM | |
53 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
1:52.00 | PM | |
54 |
Simone Soncina G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
1:52.05 | PM | |
55 |
Fabio Crispino Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:52.12 | SM | |
56 |
Luca Beggiato Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
1:52.26 | PM | |
57 |
Kevin Menzani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:52.28 | SM | |
58 |
Giovanni Filippi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:52.31 | JM | |
59 |
Emanuele Vitali Atl. Saletti |
1:52.35 | PM | |
60 |
Osaremen Godstime Ozigbo Atletica Dei Gelsi |
1:52.35 | SM | |
61 |
Mohamed Amine Itafy Atl Lib Mirano |
1:52.39 | JM | |
62 |
Alessio Ferrara Centro Atletica Piombino |
1:52.42 | JM | |
63 |
Edgard Costa Ana Atl.Feltre |
1:52.53 | JM | |
64 |
Andrea Del Sarto Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
1:52.53 | PM | |
65 |
Zohair Zahir Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:52.56 | SM | |
66 |
Antonio Catallo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
1:52.65 | JM | |
67 |
Agostino Nicosia Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:52.82 | PM | |
68 |
Mirko Romano Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
1:52.86 | SM | |
69 |
Mattia Padovani Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1:52.89 | PM | |
70 |
Mattia Picello Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1:52.92 | SM | |
71 |
Alberto Dal Sasso Ana Atl.Feltre |
1:52.94 | JM | |
72 |
Marco Scantamburlo Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
1:52.95 | PM | |
73 |
Francesco Chiaverini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
1:52.98 | SM | |
74 |
Andrea Ghia A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
1:53.00 | SM | |
75 |
Giovanni Crotti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:53.09 | JM | |
76 |
Ala Zoghlami A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
1:53.12 | SM | |
77 |
Riccardo Gaddoni Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
1:53.20 | JM | |
78 |
Davide Marelli G.S. Bernatese |
1:53.26 | SM | |
79 |
Luca Ferro Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
1:53.27 | PM | |
80 |
Jacopo De Marchi Trieste Atletica |
1:53.28 | JM | |
81 |
Matteo Pacenza Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:53.30 | PM | |
82 |
Matteo Ierep Maratonina Udinese |
1:53.30 | PM | |
83 |
Yassin Bouih G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
1:53.31 | PM | |
84 |
Stefano Ghenda Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
1:53.36 | SM | |
85 |
Andrea Grandis Atl. Susa Adriano Aschieris |
1:53.60 | AM | |
86 |
Matteo Masolini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1:53.65 | JM | |
87 |
Filippo Robuschi C.U.S. Parma |
1:53.68 | JM | |
88 |
Samuele Pea U.S. Virtus Binasco Atl. |
1:53.74 | PM | |
89 |
Victor Curcuianu Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:53.74 | JM | |
90 |
Riccardo Trocchia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:53.75 | SM | |
91 |
Matteo Frattucci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:53.76 | JM | |
92 |
Manuel Di Primio Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
1:53.78 | AM | |
93 |
Riccardo Bado Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1:53.81 | JM | |
94 |
Claudio Quagliarotti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
1:53.83 | SM | |
95 |
Pietro Calamai Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
1:53.87 | CM | |
96 |
Stefano Carugo Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:53.87 | SM | |
97 |
Giorgio Grassi Atletica Dei Gelsi |
1:53.93 | SM | |
98 |
Jean Paul Michel Sambou G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1:53.93 | SM | |
99 |
Cesare Curtabbi Atletica Gio' 22 Rivera |
1:54.00 | PM | |
100 |
Francesco Antonio Visentin Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:54.03 | PM | |
101 |
Damiano Guerrieri Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
1:54.05 | SM | |
102 |
Federico Tramontozzi Rcf Roma Sud |
1:54.05 | AM | |
103 |
Matteo Geninazza Atl. Centro Lario |
1:54.13 | PM | |
104 |
Sebastiano Gavasso Atl.Vicentina |
1:54.17 | PM | |
105 |
Nfamara Njie Atl. Casone Noceto |
1:54.20 | JM | |
106 |
Samuel Medolago Atl. Valle Brembana |
1:54.22 | PM | |
107 |
Gregorio Dotti Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
1:54.22 | PM | |
108 |
Pietro De Santis A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
1:54.22 | PM | |
109 |
Stefano Carcano Pro Sesto Atl. |
1:54.24 | JM | |
110 |
Pauls Arents Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
1:54.29 | SM | |
111 |
Marco Gheza Cus Insubria Eolo |
1:54.38 | PM | |
112 |
Simone Adamoli S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
1:54.39 | AM | |
113 |
Marco Zanella N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1:54.41 | PM | |
114 |
Simone Arena C.U.S. Parma |
1:54.42 | AM | |
115 |
Denni D'Onofrio Unione Giovane Biella |
1:54.45 | SM | |
116 |
Dario Antonio Orlando S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1:54.52 | JM | |
117 |
Renato Guerrieri Atl. Reggio Asd |
1:54.53 | SM | |
118 |
Timur Nizamov Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
1:54.54 | SM | |
119 |
Wondwosen Bizzocchi Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
1:54.55 | SM | |
120 |
Mattia Roda' Savoini Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
1:54.62 | PM | |
121 |
Nicolo' Daniele Atletica Canavesana |
1:54.62 | AM | |
122 |
Luca Grimaz Atletica Trento |
1:54.62 | PM | |
123 |
Marco Braga Atletica Mogliano |
1:54.66 | JM | |
124 |
Andrea Albanesi Free-Zone |
1:54.74 | SM | |
125 |
Duccio Pecciarelli Uisp Atletica Siena |
1:54.82 | JM | |
126 |
Gianmarco Scaldini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:54.83 | PM | |
127 |
Douglas Scarlato Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
1:54.85 | PM | |
128 |
Orlando Castellano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
1:54.89 | PM | |
129 |
Mirko Tomasi Atletica Trento |
1:54.89 | JM | |
130 |
Hamza Farisi Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
1:54.90 | PM | |
131 |
Luca Leone Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:54.93 | SM | |
132 |
Pietro Arese S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1:54.98 | JM | |
133 |
Ayyoub El Bir Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
1:55.00 | JM | |
134 |
Mattias Guerini G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
1:55.01 | SM | |
135 |
Tito Marteddu Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:55.02 | JM | |
136 |
Luca Sponza Trieste Atletica |
1:55.02 | SM | |
137 |
Massimo Furcas Atletica Mogliano |
1:55.02 | SM | |
138 |
Luca Foglia Manzillo Trieste Atletica |
1:55.11 | SM | |
139 |
Samuele Angelini Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1:55.11 | JM | |
140 |
Fabio Dascanio Cus Insubria Eolo |
1:55.13 | PM | |
141 |
Edoardo Scotti C.U.S. Parma |
1:55.13 | AM | |
142 |
Abdellah Zahouan Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
1:55.15 | PM | |
143 |
Giovanni Maria Tinervia A.S. Dil. Pol. Atl. Bagheria |
1:55.23 | JM | |
144 |
Alessandro Baracco C.U.S. Torino |
1:55.25 | PM | |
145 |
Nicolo' Mastroianni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:55.31 | JM | |
146 |
Jonathan Pavani Nuova Atletica Astro |
1:55.32 | PM | |
147 |
Edoardo Melloni N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1:55.34 | SM | |
148 |
Roberto Nicolai Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
1:55.44 | PM | |
149 |
Andrea Pastori Cus Insubria Eolo |
1:55.44 | PM | |
150 |
Diego Gambuzza Siracusatletica |
1:55.45 | JM | |
151 |
Giuseppe Cassavia U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
1:55.46 | AM | |
152 |
Simone Todaro A.S. Dil. Milone |
1:55.49 | PM | |
153 |
Omar Stefani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:55.50 | PM | |
154 |
Carlo Epifanio Atletica Dei Gelsi |
1:55.50 | SM | |
155 |
Michele D'italia Sport Team Venosa |
1:55.52 | JM | |
156 |
Stefan Iulius Gavril C.U.S. Torino |
1:55.55 | SM | |
157 |
Jacopo Curti G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1:55.57 | AM | |
158 |
Alexandru Ciumacov Rcf Roma Sud |
1:55.58 | PM | |
159 |
Emiliano Esposito Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:55.78 | PM | |
160 |
Lorenzo Marchetta Pro Sesto Atl. |
1:55.84 | JM | |
161 |
Riccardo Serra Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
1:55.86 | JM | |
162 |
Alex Cavalleri Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
1:55.86 | JM | |
163 |
Tommaso Lisa Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
1:55.87 | SM40 | |
164 |
Yassir Kanziz Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
1:55.87 | JM | |
165 |
Jacopo Pollastri Pol. Carugate |
1:55.89 | JM | |
166 |
Marco Simoni A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
1:55.90 | SM35 | |
167 |
Francois Marzetta Atl. Gavirate |
1:55.90 | SM | |
168 |
Andrea Mason Atl. Gavirate |
1:55.93 | AM | |
169 |
Marco Bolognini Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
1:55.96 | JM | |
170 |
Mattia Stival Atletica Mogliano |
1:55.97 | SM | |
171 |
Francesco Guerra Rcf Roma Sud |
1:55.99 | AM | |
172 |
Francesco Odorizzi Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
1:56.00 | PM | |
173 |
Davide Zavagno Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:56.01 | JM | |
174 |
Nicolas Turcato Atl. Vighenzi Padenghe |
1:56.18 | SM | |
175 |
Filippo Morale Atl. Alessandria |
1:56.22 | JM | |
176 |
Davide Castello Atletica Saluzzo |
1:56.26 | SM | |
177 |
Federico Lazzaro Atletica Citta' Di Padova |
1:56.28 | JM | |
178 |
Raffaele Valota P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
1:56.32 | PM | |
179 |
Luca Zanetti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
1:56.34 | AM | |
180 |
Fabiano Carozza C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
1:56.41 | SM | |
181 |
Elia Bugatto Trieste Atletica |
1:56.44 | PM | |
182 |
Davide Raineri C.S. S.Rocchino |
1:56.47 | SM40 | |
183 |
Luigi Ferraris Atl. Valle Brembana |
1:56.52 | SM35 | |
184 |
Michele Caggiano Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
1:56.53 | PM | |
185 |
Jacopo Peron Cus Insubria Eolo |
1:56.57 | PM | |
186 |
Gabriele Fiore O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
1:56.57 | SM35 | |
187 |
Rachid Es Skidri Cus Pro Patria Milano |
1:56.60 | PM | |
188 |
Francesco Done' Atletica Mogliano |
1:56.63 | PM | |
189 |
Diego Silva Algewattage Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:56.66 | PM | |
190 |
Filippo Masini G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1:56.68 | AM | |
191 |
Luigi Rosito Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
1:56.70 | SM | |
192 |
Mohamed Abdikadar Sheik Ali Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:56.75 | SM | |
193 |
Simone Ragusini Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
1:56.79 | AM | |
194 |
Matteo Pegoiani Ballotta Camp |
1:56.87 | SM | |
195 |
Domenico Beneventi Club Atletico Potenza |
1:56.87 | AM | |
196 |
Francesco Montagna Atl. Insieme Verona |
1:56.89 | PM | |
197 |
Gabriele Prandi Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
1:56.90 | PM | |
198 |
Nicolo' Olivo Atl. Insieme Verona |
1:56.93 | SM | |
199 |
Federico Pieragostini Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
1:56.95 | PM | |
200 |
Sebastian Fiorini Atl. Reggio Asd |
1:56.98 | PM |
N° gare
7922Media
2:12.73N° atleti
2957Gare/Atleta
2.71 |
Francesco Conti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
1:48.30 | PM | |
2 |
Enrico Riccobon Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
1:48.31 | PM | |
3 |
Gabriele Aquaro Team-A Lombardia |
1:48.34 | PM | |
4 |
Alessandro Dal Ben Atl. Insieme Verona |
1:49.47 | PM | |
5 |
Simone Marinoni G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
1:49.57 | PM | |
6 |
Ossama Meslek Atl.Vicentina |
1:50.03 | PM | |
7 |
Guido Lodetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:50.05 | PM | |
8 |
Enrico Brazzale Atl.Vicentina |
1:50.14 | PM | |
9 |
Cristiano Colombi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:50.35 | PM | |
10 |
Danilo Gritti Atl. Valle Brembana |
1:50.42 | PM | |
11 |
Lorenzo Casini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:50.74 | PM | |
12 |
Lorenzo Pilati Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
1:50.75 | PM | |
13 |
Leonardo Tesini Atl. Insieme Verona |
1:50.80 | PM | |
14 |
Kanda Brian Abakpereh U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
1:51.00 | PM | |
15 |
Lorenzo Lamazzi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:51.21 | PM | |
16 |
Matteo Benati Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
1:51.86 | PM | |
17 |
Federico Maione Cantu`Atletica |
1:51.90 | PM | |
18 |
Simone Bernardi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
1:52.00 | PM | |
19 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
1:52.00 | PM | |
20 |
Simone Soncina G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
1:52.05 | PM | |
21 |
Luca Beggiato Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
1:52.26 | PM | |
22 |
Emanuele Vitali Atl. Saletti |
1:52.35 | PM | |
23 |
Andrea Del Sarto Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
1:52.53 | PM | |
24 |
Agostino Nicosia Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:52.82 | PM | |
25 |
Mattia Padovani Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1:52.89 | PM | |
26 |
Marco Scantamburlo Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
1:52.95 | PM | |
27 |
Luca Ferro Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
1:53.27 | PM | |
28 |
Matteo Pacenza Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:53.30 | PM | |
29 |
Matteo Ierep Maratonina Udinese |
1:53.30 | PM | |
30 |
Yassin Bouih G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
1:53.31 | PM | |
31 |
Samuele Pea U.S. Virtus Binasco Atl. |
1:53.74 | PM | |
32 |
Cesare Curtabbi Atletica Gio' 22 Rivera |
1:54.00 | PM | |
33 |
Francesco Antonio Visentin Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:54.03 | PM | |
34 |
Matteo Geninazza Atl. Centro Lario |
1:54.13 | PM | |
35 |
Sebastiano Gavasso Atl.Vicentina |
1:54.17 | PM | |
36 |
Gregorio Dotti Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
1:54.22 | PM | |
37 |
Samuel Medolago Atl. Valle Brembana |
1:54.22 | PM | |
38 |
Pietro De Santis A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
1:54.22 | PM | |
39 |
Marco Gheza Cus Insubria Eolo |
1:54.38 | PM | |
40 |
Marco Zanella N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
1:54.41 | PM | |
41 |
Mattia Roda' Savoini Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
1:54.62 | PM | |
42 |
Luca Grimaz Atletica Trento |
1:54.62 | PM | |
43 |
Gianmarco Scaldini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:54.83 | PM | |
44 |
Douglas Scarlato Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
1:54.85 | PM | |
45 |
Orlando Castellano Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
1:54.89 | PM | |
46 |
Hamza Farisi Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
1:54.90 | PM | |
47 |
Fabio Dascanio Cus Insubria Eolo |
1:55.13 | PM | |
48 |
Abdellah Zahouan Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
1:55.15 | PM | |
49 |
Alessandro Baracco C.U.S. Torino |
1:55.25 | PM | |
50 |
Jonathan Pavani Nuova Atletica Astro |
1:55.32 | PM |
N° gare
1179Media
2:02.47N° atleti
338Gare/Atleta
3.51 |
Andrea Romani Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
1:48.52 | JM | |
2 |
Simone Barontini S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
1:49.40 | JM | |
3 |
Abdelhakim Elliasmine Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:50.25 | JM | |
4 |
Michele De Berti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:51.13 | JM | |
5 |
Catalin Tecuceanu Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
1:51.38 | JM | |
6 |
Edoardo Zubani Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
1:51.68 | JM | |
7 |
Leonardo Cuzzolin Pro Sesto Atl. |
1:51.81 | JM | |
8 |
Samuele Licata A.S. Dil. Milone |
1:51.96 | JM | |
9 |
Giovanni Filippi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:52.31 | JM | |
10 |
Mohamed Amine Itafy Atl Lib Mirano |
1:52.39 | JM | |
11 |
Alessio Ferrara Centro Atletica Piombino |
1:52.42 | JM | |
12 |
Edgard Costa Ana Atl.Feltre |
1:52.53 | JM | |
13 |
Antonio Catallo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
1:52.65 | JM | |
14 |
Alberto Dal Sasso Ana Atl.Feltre |
1:52.94 | JM | |
15 |
Giovanni Crotti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
1:53.09 | JM | |
16 |
Riccardo Gaddoni Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
1:53.20 | JM | |
17 |
Jacopo De Marchi Trieste Atletica |
1:53.28 | JM | |
18 |
Matteo Masolini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
1:53.65 | JM | |
19 |
Filippo Robuschi C.U.S. Parma |
1:53.68 | JM | |
20 |
Victor Curcuianu Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
1:53.74 | JM | |
21 |
Matteo Frattucci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:53.76 | JM | |
22 |
Riccardo Bado Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1:53.81 | JM | |
23 |
Nfamara Njie Atl. Casone Noceto |
1:54.20 | JM | |
24 |
Stefano Carcano Pro Sesto Atl. |
1:54.24 | JM | |
25 |
Dario Antonio Orlando S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1:54.52 | JM | |
26 |
Marco Braga Atletica Mogliano |
1:54.66 | JM | |
27 |
Duccio Pecciarelli Uisp Atletica Siena |
1:54.82 | JM | |
28 |
Mirko Tomasi Atletica Trento |
1:54.89 | JM | |
29 |
Pietro Arese S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1:54.98 | JM | |
30 |
Ayyoub El Bir Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
1:55.00 | JM | |
31 |
Tito Marteddu Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:55.02 | JM | |
32 |
Samuele Angelini Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
1:55.11 | JM | |
33 |
Giovanni Maria Tinervia A.S. Dil. Pol. Atl. Bagheria |
1:55.23 | JM | |
34 |
Nicolo' Mastroianni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:55.31 | JM | |
35 |
Diego Gambuzza Siracusatletica |
1:55.45 | JM | |
36 |
Michele D'italia Sport Team Venosa |
1:55.52 | JM | |
37 |
Lorenzo Marchetta Pro Sesto Atl. |
1:55.84 | JM | |
38 |
Riccardo Serra Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
1:55.86 | JM | |
39 |
Alex Cavalleri Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
1:55.86 | JM | |
40 |
Yassir Kanziz Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
1:55.87 | JM | |
41 |
Jacopo Pollastri Pol. Carugate |
1:55.89 | JM | |
42 |
Marco Bolognini Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
1:55.96 | JM | |
43 |
Davide Zavagno Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
1:56.01 | JM | |
44 |
Filippo Morale Atl. Alessandria |
1:56.22 | JM | |
45 |
Federico Lazzaro Atletica Citta' Di Padova |
1:56.28 | JM | |
46 |
Lorenzo Giovanazzi G.S. Trilacum |
1:57.06 | JM | |
47 |
Nesim Amsellek Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
1:57.09 | JM | |
48 |
Matteo Crosta Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
1:57.13 | JM | |
49 |
Matteo Zaniol Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
1:57.18 | JM | |
50 |
Manuel Dessi' Atl Edoardo Sanna Elmas |
1:57.22 | JM |
N° gare
1393Media
2:05.61N° atleti
447Gare/Atleta
3.11 |
Andrea Grandis Atl. Susa Adriano Aschieris |
1:53.60 | AM | |
2 |
Manuel Di Primio Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
1:53.78 | AM | |
3 |
Federico Tramontozzi Rcf Roma Sud |
1:54.05 | AM | |
4 |
Simone Adamoli S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
1:54.39 | AM | |
5 |
Simone Arena C.U.S. Parma |
1:54.42 | AM | |
6 |
Nicolo' Daniele Atletica Canavesana |
1:54.62 | AM | |
7 |
Edoardo Scotti C.U.S. Parma |
1:55.13 | AM | |
8 |
Giuseppe Cassavia U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
1:55.46 | AM | |
9 |
Jacopo Curti G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1:55.57 | AM | |
10 |
Andrea Mason Atl. Gavirate |
1:55.93 | AM | |
11 |
Francesco Guerra Rcf Roma Sud |
1:55.99 | AM | |
12 |
Luca Zanetti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
1:56.34 | AM | |
13 |
Filippo Masini G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
1:56.68 | AM | |
14 |
Simone Ragusini Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
1:56.79 | AM | |
15 |
Domenico Beneventi Club Atletico Potenza |
1:56.87 | AM | |
16 |
Amedeo Perazzo Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
1:57.03 | AM | |
17 |
Andrea Sambruna Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
1:57.05 | AM | |
18 |
Daniele Caceffo Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
1:57.60 | AM | |
19 |
Edoardo Mazzarella Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
1:57.78 | AM | |
20 |
Luigi Cirotti Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
1:57.85 | AM | |
21 |
Matteo Guelfo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
1:57.94 | AM | |
22 |
Kevin Paone Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
1:58.00 | AM | |
23 |
Federico Riva Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:58.16 | AM | |
24 |
Nicolo' Barbieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
1:58.18 | AM | |
25 |
Marco Bonan Ana Atl.Feltre |
1:58.27 | AM | |
26 |
Jonathan Tamborini Cantu`Atletica |
1:58.34 | AM | |
27 |
Walid Boussad C.U.S. Torino |
1:58.36 | AM | |
28 |
Abel Campeol Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
1:58.49 | AM | |
29 |
Paolo Rucci C.U.S. Torino |
1:58.62 | AM | |
30 |
Simone Massarenti Atletica Estense |
1:58.65 | AM | |
31 |
Giorgio Braccia P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
1:58.69 | AM | |
32 |
Davide Valdameri C.S. S.Rocchino |
1:58.85 | AM | |
33 |
Simone Masetto N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
1:58.92 | AM | |
34 |
Ruben Deola Ana Atl.Feltre |
1:58.95 | AM | |
35 |
Wilson Marquez Siracusatletica |
1:58.98 | AM | |
36 |
Mauro Giuliano Atletica Livorno |
1:59.16 | AM | |
37 |
Lorenzo Lazzaro Assindustria Sport Padova |
1:59.16 | AM | |
38 |
Luca Cortellese Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
1:59.20 | AM | |
39 |
Costantino Seghi Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
1:59.24 | AM | |
40 |
Henok Chiodini O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
1:59.28 | AM | |
41 |
Leonardo Cagelli Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
1:59.41 | AM | |
42 |
Giovanni Cotti Runner Team 99 Sbv |
1:59.43 | AM | |
43 |
Manuel Rossi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
1:59.52 | AM | |
44 |
Lorenzo Botter Atletica Ponzano |
1:59.62 | AM | |
45 |
Andrea Tatafiore Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
1:59.70 | AM | |
46 |
Marco Tagliente S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
1:59.92 | AM | |
47 |
Christophe Tavolari Merate Atletica Promoline |
1:59.93 | AM | |
48 |
Michele Calabrese Club Atletico Potenza |
1:59.94 | AM | |
49 |
Enrico Vecchi Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
2:00.03 | AM | |
50 |
Filippo Squassina Free-Zone |
2:00.06 | AM |
N° gare
2492Media
2:10.36N° atleti
830Gare/Atleta
3.01 |
Yusneysi Santiusti Caballero Assindustria Sport Padova |
2:00.17 | SF | |
2 |
Irene Baldessari C.S. Esercito |
2:03.03 | SF | |
3 |
Joyce Mattagliano C.S. Esercito |
2:03.63 | SF | |
4 |
Eleonora Vandi Atl. Avis Macerata |
2:04.02 | PF | |
5 |
Elena Bello' G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
2:04.32 | PF | |
6 |
Eloisa Coiro Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
2:04.63 | AF | |
7 |
Serena Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
2:05.93 | PF | |
8 |
Martina Tozzi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
2:06.20 | JF | |
9 |
Gaia Sabbatini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
2:06.71 | JF | |
10 |
Camilla Feliciani Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
2:08.02 | SF | |
11 |
Stefania Biscuola Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
2:08.43 | SF | |
12 |
Betsy Torriente Leal Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
2:08.72 | SF | |
13 |
Elisa Serafini Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
2:08.88 | PF | |
14 |
Irene Vian Atletica Silca Conegliano |
2:08.94 | PF | |
15 |
Sintayehu Vissa Gs Valsugana Trentino |
2:09.00 | PF | |
16 |
Flavia Ferrari Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2:09.47 | JF | |
17 |
Erika Picher Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2:09.61 | PF | |
18 |
Giulia Aprile C.S. Esercito |
2:09.63 | PF | |
19 |
Silvia Pento Atl.Vicentina |
2:09.86 | SF | |
20 |
Marta Zenoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2:09.88 | JF | |
21 |
Sveva Fascetti Atl. Brescia 1950 |
2:09.97 | SF | |
22 |
Giada Stanissa C.U.S. Trieste |
2:10.13 | JF | |
23 |
Elisa Bortoli C.S. Esercito |
2:10.22 | SF | |
24 |
Elisa Cherubini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
2:10.22 | JF | |
25 |
Federica Cortesi Atl. Valle Brembana |
2:10.25 | JF | |
26 |
Chiara Statuto Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
2:10.33 | JF | |
27 |
Natascia Meneghini Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
2:10.47 | SF | |
28 |
Gloria Guerrini Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
2:10.47 | SF | |
29 |
Erica Schiavi Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
2:10.51 | PF | |
30 |
Greta Graziani Bracco Atletica |
2:10.61 | SF | |
31 |
Mirela Alice Cherciu Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
2:10.66 | SF | |
32 |
Sophia Favalli Free-Zone |
2:10.69 | AF | |
33 |
Alexandra Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
2:10.74 | PF | |
34 |
Elisa Rovere Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2:10.75 | PF | |
35 |
Francesca De Biase Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2:10.78 | PF | |
36 |
Maria Enrica Spacca C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
2:10.93 | SF | |
37 |
Najla Aqdeir Bracco Atletica |
2:11.03 | SF | |
38 |
Laura Dalla Monta' Assindustria Sport Padova |
2:11.06 | SF | |
39 |
Katharina Oberhammer Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
2:11.10 | JF | |
40 |
Giorgia Valetti Pro Sesto Atl. |
2:11.11 | PF | |
41 |
Ralista Nenkova Mihaylova Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
2:11.19 | JF | |
42 |
Gaia Pigolotti N. Atl. Varese |
2:11.22 | SF | |
43 |
Laura Pellicoro Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
2:11.36 | AF | |
44 |
Eleonora Dumitrita Checherita Atletica 2005 |
2:11.63 | SF | |
45 |
Francesca Marangi Agostino C.U.S. Torino |
2:11.74 | JF | |
46 |
Nicole Menapace Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
2:11.88 | JF | |
47 |
Nicole Pozzer Atl.Vicentina |
2:12.00 | SF | |
48 |
Francesca Tommasi C.S. Esercito |
2:12.02 | JF | |
49 |
Chiara Casolari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2:12.02 | SF | |
50 |
Federica Baldini Cus Pisa |
2:12.04 | JF | |
51 |
Nadia Battocletti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
2:12.06 | AF | |
52 |
Sofia Giobelli Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
2:12.15 | PF | |
53 |
Chiara Ferdani Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
2:12.28 | PF | |
54 |
Denise Tagliaferri Atl. Saletti |
2:12.32 | PF | |
55 |
Ilaria Luzzana Atl. Saletti |
2:12.40 | PF | |
56 |
Federica Scrinzi Lagarina Crus Team |
2:12.44 | SF | |
57 |
Giuditta Bottacci Atl. Castiglionese |
2:12.51 | AF | |
58 |
Laura De Marco G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
2:12.51 | JF | |
59 |
Assia El Maazi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
2:12.54 | AF | |
60 |
Laura Marchesini Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
2:12.55 | SF | |
61 |
Elisa Palmero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
2:12.58 | JF | |
62 |
Ilaria Piazzi Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
2:12.68 | PF | |
63 |
Beatrice Dijust Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
2:12.88 | JF | |
64 |
Sharon Guerrazzi Atletica Livorno |
2:12.93 | PF | |
65 |
Marta Castelli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
2:12.97 | PF | |
66 |
Faith Nyadzuwa Gambo N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
2:13.06 | AF | |
67 |
Giulia Giorgi Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
2:13.16 | JF | |
68 |
Noemi Felici Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
2:13.21 | PF | |
69 |
Valentina Bernasconi Atletica Mogliano |
2:13.31 | SF | |
70 |
Chantal Scotti Pro Sesto Atl. |
2:13.38 | SF | |
71 |
Loredana Di Grazia U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
2:13.40 | SF | |
72 |
Eleonora Curtabbi C.U.S. Torino |
2:13.44 | PF | |
73 |
Margherita Mescolotto Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
2:13.44 | AF | |
74 |
Lucrezia Misuri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
2:14.00 | AF | |
75 |
Elisa Ducoli Free-Zone |
2:14.05 | AF | |
76 |
Ilaria Molteni Cantu`Atletica |
2:14.28 | JF | |
77 |
Ilaria Verderio G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
2:14.54 | JF | |
78 |
Annet Mwanzi Lukhuyi Atl. Insieme Verona |
2:14.76 | SF35 | |
79 |
Nikol Marsura Trevisatletica |
2:14.77 | JF | |
80 |
Arianna Locatelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
2:14.81 | JF | |
81 |
Lucia Quaglieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2:14.91 | PF | |
82 |
Lucrezia Zanardo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2:15.06 | PF | |
83 |
Francesca Comiotto Gs La Piave 2000 |
2:15.10 | PF | |
84 |
Lia Visintin Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
2:15.13 | PF | |
85 |
Micol Majori N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
2:15.16 | JF | |
86 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
2:15.19 | PF | |
87 |
Gaia Tarsi Bracco Atletica |
2:15.28 | PF | |
88 |
Valentina Reginato Atl.Vicentina |
2:15.30 | SF | |
89 |
Alice Zenari Gs Valsugana Trentino |
2:15.38 | JF | |
90 |
Nicole David Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2:15.40 | PF | |
91 |
Alice Narciso Atletica Monza |
2:15.51 | AF | |
92 |
Judit Varga Edera Atl. Forli |
2:15.54 | SF40 | |
93 |
Alice Bagarello G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
2:15.56 | AF | |
94 |
Lucia Pollina A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
2:15.57 | SF40 | |
95 |
Valentina Russo A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
2:15.58 | SF | |
96 |
Giulia Pasini C.U.S. Parma |
2:15.58 | SF | |
97 |
Giulia Zambrelli C.U.S. Parma |
2:15.60 | AF | |
98 |
Giorgia Marchini Atl. Avis Macerata |
2:15.61 | SF | |
99 |
Giorgia Lanciaprima Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
2:15.61 | AF | |
100 |
Vanessa Campana Atl. Brescia 1950 |
2:15.65 | AF | |
101 |
Margot Basile A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2:15.66 | JF | |
102 |
Virginia Medda G.S. Atletica Dolianova |
2:15.68 | AF | |
103 |
Alice Dibenedetto Atletica Canavesana |
2:15.86 | PF | |
104 |
Alessandra Pecco G.S. Bernatese |
2:15.91 | PF | |
105 |
Giulia Zonfrilli Abc Progetto Azzurri |
2:15.99 | PF | |
106 |
Carmen Vikoler S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
2:16.12 | JF | |
107 |
Sara Trezzi Pro Sesto Atl. |
2:16.13 | JF | |
108 |
Elisa Masci Sport Atl. Fermo |
2:16.13 | SF | |
109 |
Alessia Baldi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
2:16.16 | PF | |
110 |
Lavinia Possenti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
2:16.22 | PF | |
111 |
Ilaria Bonetto G.A. Bassano |
2:16.29 | SF | |
112 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
2:16.34 | JF | |
113 |
Fabiola Avoledo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2:16.38 | AF | |
114 |
Catia Solaroli Atl. Lugo |
2:16.43 | PF | |
115 |
Alessia Manfredelli Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
2:16.46 | SF | |
116 |
Francesca Tanganelli Atl. Castiglionese |
2:16.52 | AF | |
117 |
Flavia Aleotti A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
2:16.53 | SF | |
118 |
Valentina Guariglia N. Atl. Varese |
2:16.58 | AF | |
119 |
Giada Eleonora Mingiano Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
2:16.76 | SF | |
120 |
Viola Taietti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2:16.83 | JF | |
121 |
Stefania Dallasta Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
2:16.84 | SF | |
122 |
Rebecca Grifoni Uisp Atletica Siena |
2:16.93 | PF | |
123 |
Mamadou Binta Diallo Atl. Avis Macerata |
2:16.96 | PF | |
124 |
Alessandra Bonora Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
2:17.02 | AF | |
125 |
Debora Baldinelli Team Atletica Marche |
2:17.10 | JF | |
126 |
Gloria Tessaro Atl.Vicentina |
2:17.16 | SF | |
127 |
Camilla Barozzi N. Atl. Varese |
2:17.22 | JF | |
128 |
Letizia Burocco S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
2:17.24 | JF | |
129 |
Ilaria Sabbatini Atl. Avis Macerata |
2:17.24 | SF | |
130 |
Manuela Maffongelli Atl. Arcisate |
2:17.31 | SF | |
131 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
2:17.31 | PF | |
132 |
Letizia Di Lisa Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
2:17.33 | PF | |
133 |
Alice Sansone Siracusatletica |
2:17.50 | JF | |
134 |
Debora Varrone Bracco Atletica |
2:17.54 | PF | |
135 |
Alice Berardi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
2:17.58 | SF | |
136 |
Alice Branchi C.U.S. Parma |
2:17.69 | PF | |
137 |
Chiara Fumagalli Atl. Mariano Comense |
2:17.72 | JF | |
138 |
Elisa Mezzadri Atletica Blizzard |
2:17.82 | AF | |
139 |
Ludovica Megna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
2:17.83 | AF | |
140 |
Maria Giulia Firmani S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
2:17.86 | AF | |
141 |
Matilde Pachera Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
2:17.96 | JF | |
142 |
Lisa Capacci Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
2:17.97 | AF | |
143 |
Elena Borghesi Atl. Lugo |
2:18.00 | SF | |
144 |
Barbara Garini Geas Atletica |
2:18.03 | AF | |
145 |
Marta Rosato Atletica Canavesana |
2:18.04 | PF | |
146 |
Claudia Bartoli Atletica Lonato |
2:18.06 | SF40 | |
147 |
Roberta Vignati U.S. Sangiorgese |
2:18.06 | SF | |
148 |
Alice Meneghello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
2:18.08 | AF | |
149 |
Elisabetta Ribera D'alcala' Cus Pro Patria Milano |
2:18.13 | PF | |
150 |
Giulia D'ambrosio Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
2:18.13 | AF | |
151 |
Samira Amadel Atl. Avis Macerata |
2:18.18 | JF | |
152 |
Sophia Miribung Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
2:18.29 | JF | |
153 |
Camilla Gianese G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
2:18.32 | AF | |
154 |
Emanuela Baggiolini C.U.S. Cagliari |
2:18.41 | SF45 | |
155 |
Anna Robbiati P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
2:18.52 | AF | |
156 |
Ester D'alessio A.S.D. Intesatletica |
2:18.56 | SF35 | |
157 |
Giorgia Salmaso Atl Lib Mirano |
2:18.63 | SF | |
158 |
Francesca Vallorani Asa Ascoli Piceno |
2:18.80 | AF | |
159 |
Angela Luise Atl.Audace Noale |
2:18.84 | AF | |
160 |
Ilaria Bigoni Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
2:18.85 | PF | |
161 |
Michela Arena Atletica Canavesana |
2:18.91 | PF | |
162 |
Irene Dottori Atl. Lugo |
2:18.94 | SF | |
163 |
Lorena Nard Gs La Piave 2000 |
2:18.94 | JF | |
164 |
Jessica Peterle U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2:19.16 | PF | |
165 |
Eleonora Morao A.S.D. Team Treviso |
2:19.19 | SF | |
166 |
Deborah Zilli A.S.D. Team Treviso |
2:19.22 | JF | |
167 |
Elisabetta Sisti A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
2:19.22 | SF | |
168 |
Moira Pachetti Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
2:19.24 | SF | |
169 |
Lia Tavelli Atletica Lonato |
2:19.26 | SF35 | |
170 |
Sophie Gnoato O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
2:19.34 | SF | |
171 |
Miriam Bazzicalupo A.S. 'Foce' Sanremo |
2:19.41 | SF | |
172 |
Camilla Pitzalis C.U.S. Cagliari |
2:19.44 | JF | |
173 |
Ludovica Cavalli S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
2:19.44 | AF | |
174 |
Sara Nestola G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
2:19.49 | AF | |
175 |
Chiara Tognin A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2:19.49 | AF | |
176 |
Sofia Filippini U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2:19.51 | AF | |
177 |
Matilde Santilli Atl. Colleferro Segni |
2:19.52 | AF | |
178 |
Vanessa Piazzola U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2:19.54 | AF | |
179 |
Majda Benjedi Atletica Blizzard |
2:19.55 | AF | |
180 |
Erika Fabiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
2:19.56 | AF | |
181 |
Margherita Gandini C.U.S. Parma |
2:19.66 | AF | |
182 |
Chiara Scungio Atletica Isernia |
2:19.69 | AF | |
183 |
Linda Boscaro Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
2:19.76 | AF | |
184 |
Silvia Ruggiero Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
2:19.82 | JF | |
185 |
Lea Simonini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
2:19.91 | PF | |
186 |
Chiara Morelli O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
2:19.97 | PF | |
187 |
Luisa Manigas Isolarun |
2:19.97 | SF35 | |
188 |
Irene Capovani N. Atl. Varese |
2:20.03 | JF | |
189 |
Laura Oberto Bracco Atletica |
2:20.05 | SF | |
190 |
Micol Caprani Atl. Centro Lario |
2:20.12 | AF | |
191 |
Arianna D'Alberto Ana Atl.Feltre |
2:20.18 | AF | |
192 |
Lobna Saardi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
2:20.22 | PF | |
193 |
Eleonora Malossi Atletica Estense |
2:20.28 | AF | |
194 |
Silvia Meletto G.S. Bernatese |
2:20.29 | JF | |
195 |
Federica Maggio U.S. Virtus Binasco Atl. |
2:20.30 | AF | |
196 |
Bianca Maria Petruzzi Atletica 2005 |
2:20.30 | SF | |
197 |
Sabrina Passoni Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
2:20.35 | SF | |
198 |
Elena Benevelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2:20.41 | PF | |
199 |
Sabrina Boldrin Atletica Silca Conegliano |
2:20.47 | SF35 | |
200 |
Aurora Casagrande Montesi C.U.S. Parma |
2:20.53 | JF |
N° gare
4675Media
2:37.26N° atleti
1824Gare/Atleta
2.61 |
Eleonora Vandi Atl. Avis Macerata |
2:04.02 | PF | |
2 |
Elena Bello' G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
2:04.32 | PF | |
3 |
Serena Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
2:05.93 | PF | |
4 |
Elisa Serafini Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
2:08.88 | PF | |
5 |
Irene Vian Atletica Silca Conegliano |
2:08.94 | PF | |
6 |
Sintayehu Vissa Gs Valsugana Trentino |
2:09.00 | PF | |
7 |
Erika Picher Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2:09.61 | PF | |
8 |
Giulia Aprile C.S. Esercito |
2:09.63 | PF | |
9 |
Erica Schiavi Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
2:10.51 | PF | |
10 |
Alexandra Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
2:10.74 | PF | |
11 |
Elisa Rovere Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2:10.75 | PF | |
12 |
Francesca De Biase Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2:10.78 | PF | |
13 |
Giorgia Valetti Pro Sesto Atl. |
2:11.11 | PF | |
14 |
Sofia Giobelli Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
2:12.15 | PF | |
15 |
Chiara Ferdani Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
2:12.28 | PF | |
16 |
Denise Tagliaferri Atl. Saletti |
2:12.32 | PF | |
17 |
Ilaria Luzzana Atl. Saletti |
2:12.40 | PF | |
18 |
Ilaria Piazzi Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
2:12.68 | PF | |
19 |
Sharon Guerrazzi Atletica Livorno |
2:12.93 | PF | |
20 |
Marta Castelli A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
2:12.97 | PF | |
21 |
Noemi Felici Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
2:13.21 | PF | |
22 |
Eleonora Curtabbi C.U.S. Torino |
2:13.44 | PF | |
23 |
Lucia Quaglieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2:14.91 | PF | |
24 |
Lucrezia Zanardo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2:15.06 | PF | |
25 |
Francesca Comiotto Gs La Piave 2000 |
2:15.10 | PF | |
26 |
Lia Visintin Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
2:15.13 | PF | |
27 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
2:15.19 | PF | |
28 |
Gaia Tarsi Bracco Atletica |
2:15.28 | PF | |
29 |
Nicole David Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2:15.40 | PF | |
30 |
Alice Dibenedetto Atletica Canavesana |
2:15.86 | PF | |
31 |
Alessandra Pecco G.S. Bernatese |
2:15.91 | PF | |
32 |
Giulia Zonfrilli Abc Progetto Azzurri |
2:15.99 | PF | |
33 |
Alessia Baldi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
2:16.16 | PF | |
34 |
Lavinia Possenti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
2:16.22 | PF | |
35 |
Catia Solaroli Atl. Lugo |
2:16.43 | PF | |
36 |
Rebecca Grifoni Uisp Atletica Siena |
2:16.93 | PF | |
37 |
Mamadou Binta Diallo Atl. Avis Macerata |
2:16.96 | PF | |
38 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
2:17.31 | PF | |
39 |
Letizia Di Lisa Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
2:17.33 | PF | |
40 |
Debora Varrone Bracco Atletica |
2:17.54 | PF | |
41 |
Alice Branchi C.U.S. Parma |
2:17.69 | PF | |
42 |
Marta Rosato Atletica Canavesana |
2:18.04 | PF | |
43 |
Elisabetta Ribera D'alcala' Cus Pro Patria Milano |
2:18.13 | PF | |
44 |
Ilaria Bigoni Pool Soc.Atl.Alta Valseriana |
2:18.85 | PF | |
45 |
Michela Arena Atletica Canavesana |
2:18.91 | PF | |
46 |
Jessica Peterle U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2:19.16 | PF | |
47 |
Lea Simonini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
2:19.91 | PF | |
48 |
Chiara Morelli O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
2:19.97 | PF | |
49 |
Lobna Saardi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
2:20.22 | PF | |
50 |
Elena Benevelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2:20.41 | PF |
N° gare
583Media
2:24.50N° atleti
160Gare/Atleta
3.61 |
Martina Tozzi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
2:06.20 | JF | |
2 |
Gaia Sabbatini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
2:06.71 | JF | |
3 |
Flavia Ferrari Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
2:09.47 | JF | |
4 |
Marta Zenoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2:09.88 | JF | |
5 |
Giada Stanissa C.U.S. Trieste |
2:10.13 | JF | |
6 |
Elisa Cherubini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
2:10.22 | JF | |
7 |
Federica Cortesi Atl. Valle Brembana |
2:10.25 | JF | |
8 |
Chiara Statuto Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
2:10.33 | JF | |
9 |
Katharina Oberhammer Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
2:11.10 | JF | |
10 |
Ralista Nenkova Mihaylova Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
2:11.19 | JF | |
11 |
Francesca Marangi Agostino C.U.S. Torino |
2:11.74 | JF | |
12 |
Nicole Menapace Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
2:11.88 | JF | |
13 |
Francesca Tommasi C.S. Esercito |
2:12.02 | JF | |
14 |
Federica Baldini Cus Pisa |
2:12.04 | JF | |
15 |
Laura De Marco G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
2:12.51 | JF | |
16 |
Elisa Palmero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
2:12.58 | JF | |
17 |
Beatrice Dijust Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
2:12.88 | JF | |
18 |
Giulia Giorgi Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
2:13.16 | JF | |
19 |
Ilaria Molteni Cantu`Atletica |
2:14.28 | JF | |
20 |
Ilaria Verderio G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
2:14.54 | JF | |
21 |
Nikol Marsura Trevisatletica |
2:14.77 | JF | |
22 |
Arianna Locatelli Pro Sesto Atl. |
2:14.81 | JF | |
23 |
Micol Majori N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
2:15.16 | JF | |
24 |
Alice Zenari Gs Valsugana Trentino |
2:15.38 | JF | |
25 |
Margot Basile A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2:15.66 | JF | |
26 |
Carmen Vikoler S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
2:16.12 | JF | |
27 |
Sara Trezzi Pro Sesto Atl. |
2:16.13 | JF | |
28 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
2:16.34 | JF | |
29 |
Viola Taietti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
2:16.83 | JF | |
30 |
Debora Baldinelli Team Atletica Marche |
2:17.10 | JF | |
31 |
Camilla Barozzi N. Atl. Varese |
2:17.22 | JF | |
32 |
Letizia Burocco S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
2:17.24 | JF | |
33 |
Alice Sansone Siracusatletica |
2:17.50 | JF | |
34 |
Chiara Fumagalli Atl. Mariano Comense |
2:17.72 | JF | |
35 |
Matilde Pachera Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
2:17.96 | JF | |
36 |
Samira Amadel Atl. Avis Macerata |
2:18.18 | JF | |
37 |
Sophia Miribung Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
2:18.29 | JF | |
38 |
Lorena Nard Gs La Piave 2000 |
2:18.94 | JF | |
39 |
Deborah Zilli A.S.D. Team Treviso |
2:19.22 | JF | |
40 |
Camilla Pitzalis C.U.S. Cagliari |
2:19.44 | JF | |
41 |
Silvia Ruggiero Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
2:19.82 | JF | |
42 |
Irene Capovani N. Atl. Varese |
2:20.03 | JF | |
43 |
Silvia Meletto G.S. Bernatese |
2:20.29 | JF | |
44 |
Aurora Casagrande Montesi C.U.S. Parma |
2:20.53 | JF | |
45 |
Francesca Fabrizi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
2:20.63 | JF | |
46 |
Anna Montresor Atl. Insieme Verona |
2:20.69 | JF | |
47 |
Camilla Pizzuti Cus Cassino |
2:20.69 | JF | |
48 |
Soemi Frasson G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
2:20.77 | JF | |
49 |
Lucrezia Palma Atl.Vicentina |
2:20.87 | JF | |
50 |
Ilaria Carofiglio Cus Bari |
2:21.00 | JF |
N° gare
880Media
2:30.51N° atleti
279Gare/Atleta
3.21 |
Eloisa Coiro Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
2:04.63 | AF | |
2 |
Sophia Favalli Free-Zone |
2:10.69 | AF | |
3 |
Laura Pellicoro Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
2:11.36 | AF | |
4 |
Nadia Battocletti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
2:12.06 | AF | |
5 |
Giuditta Bottacci Atl. Castiglionese |
2:12.51 | AF | |
6 |
Assia El Maazi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
2:12.54 | AF | |
7 |
Faith Nyadzuwa Gambo N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
2:13.06 | AF | |
8 |
Margherita Mescolotto Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
2:13.44 | AF | |
9 |
Lucrezia Misuri Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
2:14.00 | AF | |
10 |
Elisa Ducoli Free-Zone |
2:14.05 | AF | |
11 |
Alice Narciso Atletica Monza |
2:15.51 | AF | |
12 |
Alice Bagarello G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
2:15.56 | AF | |
13 |
Giulia Zambrelli C.U.S. Parma |
2:15.60 | AF | |
14 |
Giorgia Lanciaprima Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
2:15.61 | AF | |
15 |
Vanessa Campana Atl. Brescia 1950 |
2:15.65 | AF | |
16 |
Virginia Medda G.S. Atletica Dolianova |
2:15.68 | AF | |
17 |
Fabiola Avoledo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
2:16.38 | AF | |
18 |
Francesca Tanganelli Atl. Castiglionese |
2:16.52 | AF | |
19 |
Valentina Guariglia N. Atl. Varese |
2:16.58 | AF | |
20 |
Alessandra Bonora Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
2:17.02 | AF | |
21 |
Elisa Mezzadri Atletica Blizzard |
2:17.82 | AF | |
22 |
Ludovica Megna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
2:17.83 | AF | |
23 |
Maria Giulia Firmani S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
2:17.86 | AF | |
24 |
Lisa Capacci Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
2:17.97 | AF | |
25 |
Barbara Garini Geas Atletica |
2:18.03 | AF | |
26 |
Alice Meneghello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
2:18.08 | AF | |
27 |
Giulia D'ambrosio Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
2:18.13 | AF | |
28 |
Camilla Gianese G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
2:18.32 | AF | |
29 |
Anna Robbiati P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago |
2:18.52 | AF | |
30 |
Francesca Vallorani Asa Ascoli Piceno |
2:18.80 | AF | |
31 |
Angela Luise Atl.Audace Noale |
2:18.84 | AF | |
32 |
Ludovica Cavalli S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
2:19.44 | AF | |
33 |
Chiara Tognin A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
2:19.49 | AF | |
34 |
Sara Nestola G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
2:19.49 | AF | |
35 |
Sofia Filippini U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2:19.51 | AF | |
36 |
Matilde Santilli Atl. Colleferro Segni |
2:19.52 | AF | |
37 |
Vanessa Piazzola U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
2:19.54 | AF | |
38 |
Majda Benjedi Atletica Blizzard |
2:19.55 | AF | |
39 |
Erika Fabiani A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
2:19.56 | AF | |
40 |
Margherita Gandini C.U.S. Parma |
2:19.66 | AF | |
41 |
Chiara Scungio Atletica Isernia |
2:19.69 | AF | |
42 |
Linda Boscaro Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
2:19.76 | AF | |
43 |
Micol Caprani Atl. Centro Lario |
2:20.12 | AF | |
44 |
Arianna D'Alberto Ana Atl.Feltre |
2:20.18 | AF | |
45 |
Eleonora Malossi Atletica Estense |
2:20.28 | AF | |
46 |
Federica Maggio U.S. Virtus Binasco Atl. |
2:20.30 | AF | |
47 |
Elisa Ferrari Atl. Insieme Verona |
2:20.58 | AF | |
48 |
Emma Silvestri Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
2:20.68 | AF | |
49 |
Valentina Tomasi Fincantieri Atl. Monfalcone |
2:20.84 | AF | |
50 |
Giulia Maritano A.S.D. Borgaretto 75 |
2:21.15 | AF |
N° gare
1781Media
2:36.39N° atleti
657Gare/Atleta
2.7Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me