Mostra:
1 |
Kevin Ojiaku G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
8.20 | SM | |
2 |
Lamont Marcell Jacobs G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
8.07 | SM | |
3 |
Filippo Randazzo G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
8.05 | PM | |
4 |
Andrew Howe C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
8.01 | SM | |
5 |
Antonmarco Musso Ss Atl Oristano |
7.97 | SM | |
6 |
Stefano Tremigliozzi C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
7.83 | SM | |
7 |
Antonino Trio A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
7.81 | SM | |
8 |
Andrea Pianti Shardana Asd |
7.78 | PM | |
9 |
Elvijs Misans Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
7.72 | SM | |
10 |
Camillo Kabore' C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
7.71 | SM | |
11 |
Alessio Guarini Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
7.71 | SM | |
12 |
Gabriele Chila' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
7.66 | PM | |
13 |
Andrea Dallavalle Atl. Piacenza |
7.57 | JM | |
14 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
7.55 | SM | |
15 |
Stefano Braga Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
7.54 | SM | |
16 |
Denis Rigamonti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
7.53 | JM | |
17 |
Elias Sagheddu As Delogu Nuoro |
7.48 | PM | |
18 |
Riccardo Serra A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
7.46 | SM | |
19 |
Angelo Giuseppe Marvulli Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
7.44 | PM | |
20 |
Mohamed Reda Chahboun Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
7.43 | PM | |
21 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
7.43 | AM | |
22 |
Ferdinand Ugonna Egbo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
7.40 | JM | |
23 |
Stefano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
7.38 | SM | |
24 |
Gianluca Santuz Atl.Vicentina |
7.35 | PM | |
25 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
7.33 | PM | |
26 |
Gabriele Parisi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
7.32 | SM | |
27 |
Emanuele Catania G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7.31 | SM | |
28 |
Simone Contaldo Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
7.31 | PM | |
29 |
Michele Oliva Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
7.31 | PM | |
30 |
Simone Forte G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7.30 | PM | |
31 |
Daniele Cavazzani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
7.30 | SM | |
32 |
Fabrizio Schembri C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
7.29 | SM35 | |
33 |
Andrea Rinaldi Atletica Livorno |
7.29 | JM | |
34 |
Simone Calcagno A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
7.25 | SM | |
35 |
Juan Alberto Hidalgo Veras Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
7.24 | PM | |
36 |
Thomas Schifferegger Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
7.24 | JM | |
37 |
Harold Andrelly Barruecos Millet Atl.Vicentina |
7.22 | PM | |
38 |
Alessandro Marasco Ideatletica Aurora |
7.22 | AM | |
39 |
Alessandro Li Veli Team-A Lombardia |
7.22 | PM | |
40 |
Alessandro Bruni Trieste Atletica |
7.20 | JM | |
41 |
Marco Vescovi Atl. Avis Macerata |
7.20 | SM | |
42 |
Giulio Panara Pro Sesto Atl. |
7.20 | PM | |
43 |
Davide Tizzani Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
7.20 | PM | |
44 |
Luca Dell'acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
7.19 | PM | |
45 |
Salvatore Angelozzi Asd Atl. Vomano |
7.18 | AM | |
46 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
7.17 | SM | |
47 |
Alessandro Bramafarina Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
7.16 | SM | |
48 |
Luca Orsenigo Daini Carate Brianza |
7.14 | PM | |
49 |
Riccardo Cazzavacca Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
7.14 | PM | |
50 |
Andrea Esposito Abc Progetto Azzurri |
7.13 | SM | |
51 |
Lorenzo Mantenuto Asd Atl. Vomano |
7.11 | JM | |
52 |
Lorenzo Naidon U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
7.11 | JM | |
53 |
Dominique Rovetta Gasigwa Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
7.11 | SM | |
54 |
Riccardo Miglietta Atl.Vicentina |
7.10 | JM | |
55 |
Andrea Cerrato A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
7.10 | JM | |
56 |
Andrea Aldeghi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
7.10 | PM | |
57 |
Cristopher Cecchet Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
7.09 | AM | |
58 |
Gabriele Crisafulli A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
7.08 | SM | |
59 |
Alexander Demetz Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
7.08 | SM | |
60 |
Roberto Paoluzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
7.08 | SM | |
61 |
Mario Marchei A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
7.07 | JM | |
62 |
Mirko Timothy Busu Atletica Meneghina |
7.07 | SM | |
63 |
Quincy Achonu Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
7.06 | JM | |
64 |
Leonardo Beretta Assindustria Sport Padova |
7.06 | PM | |
65 |
Mauro Trivellato A.S.D. Intesatletica |
7.05 | SM | |
66 |
Lorenzo Bernaschina Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
7.05 | PM | |
67 |
Francesco Ruzza Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
7.04 | AM | |
68 |
Lorenzo Pusceddu Atl.Gaglianico |
7.04 | AM | |
69 |
Francesco Barattini Atl.Vicentina |
7.04 | AM | |
70 |
Andrea Petazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
7.04 | PM | |
71 |
Davide Favro Gruppo Sportivi Chivassesi |
7.03 | CM | |
72 |
Jacopo Tasso Atl. Avis Macerata |
7.03 | JM | |
73 |
Michele Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
7.02 | JM | |
74 |
Francesco Battistello Atl.Vicentina |
7.02 | PM | |
75 |
Gabriele Zani S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
7.01 | PM | |
76 |
Pierluigi Putzu Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
7.01 | SM40 | |
77 |
Edoardo Accetta N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
7.01 | SM | |
78 |
Mohammed Belgada Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
7.00 | JM | |
79 |
Almicar Demetrio Bonell Mora Olimpia Amatori Rimini |
6.99 | SM40 | |
80 |
Alessio Gravina Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
6.98 | PM | |
81 |
Diego Azzolin Atl.Vicentina |
6.97 | JM | |
82 |
Andrea Federici Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
6.97 | PM | |
83 |
Hugo Leonardo D'onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
6.96 | JM | |
84 |
Riccardo Filippini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.96 | AM | |
85 |
Riccardo Ruffilli Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
6.94 | SM | |
86 |
Edward Hawkson A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
6.94 | PM | |
87 |
Martin Unterweger Sportclub Merano |
6.93 | JM | |
88 |
Filippo Gangemi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
6.93 | JM | |
89 |
Christian Iacovone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.93 | AM | |
90 |
Teodros Decarli Atletica Trento |
6.93 | JM | |
91 |
Riccardo Appoloni Atl. Insieme Verona |
6.92 | SM | |
92 |
Daniele Ragazzi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
6.92 | SM | |
93 |
Giorgio Gioanola S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
6.92 | JM | |
94 |
Samuele Cerro Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.91 | PM | |
95 |
Angelo Tellaroli Atl. Carpenedolo |
6.91 | PM | |
96 |
Michele Esposito Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.91 | AM | |
97 |
Gianluca Simionato N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
6.91 | SM | |
98 |
Mattia Zagotto Atl.Vicentina |
6.90 | JM | |
99 |
Matteo Rossetti Cus Insubria Eolo |
6.90 | SM | |
100 |
Nicola Silvestri Trieste Atletica |
6.89 | JM | |
101 |
Filippo Maniaci Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
6.89 | PM | |
102 |
Paolo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
6.88 | AM | |
103 |
Matteo Miani Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
6.88 | SM | |
104 |
Lorenzo Dumini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
6.88 | PM | |
105 |
Amedeo Vannini Cus Pisa |
6.88 | PM | |
106 |
Loris Pinter U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
6.88 | SM | |
107 |
Maris Grenins Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
6.88 | SM35 | |
108 |
Gianluca Liviero C.U.S. Padova |
6.87 | AM | |
109 |
Nicola Evangelisti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
6.87 | JM | |
110 |
Luca Furlani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.87 | AM | |
111 |
Ion Soltan Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
6.87 | AM | |
112 |
Marco Airale Atletica Canavesana |
6.86 | SM | |
113 |
Christopher Gandola Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
6.86 | SM | |
114 |
Luca Diani Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
6.85 | PM | |
115 |
Alberto Baggio Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
6.85 | PM | |
116 |
Stefano Magnini Cus Insubria Eolo |
6.85 | SM | |
117 |
Giorgio Setti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
6.85 | SM | |
118 |
Simone Volpi Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
6.85 | SM | |
119 |
Filippo Alberto Biscarini Cdp Atletica Perugia |
6.84 | CM | |
120 |
Mindula Hewadewage Fernando Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
6.84 | JM | |
121 |
Andrea D'Amore Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
6.84 | JM | |
122 |
Manuel Nemo Team Atletica Marche |
6.83 | PM | |
123 |
Andrea Mazzanti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
6.83 | SM | |
124 |
Fabio Pagan Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
6.82 | AM | |
125 |
Edgars Erins Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
6.81 | SM | |
126 |
Francesco Rebagliati Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
6.80 | PM | |
127 |
Riccardo Bernasconi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
6.80 | PM | |
128 |
Alberto Stevanella Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
6.80 | JM | |
129 |
Marcel Lahner Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
6.79 | JM | |
130 |
Filippo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
6.79 | JM | |
131 |
Edoardo Grela G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
6.78 | SM | |
132 |
Luca Ciavone Atletica Isernia |
6.78 | AM | |
133 |
Nicola Chiari Atl. Saletti |
6.78 | PM | |
134 |
Elia Comelli Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
6.78 | JM | |
135 |
Fabio Santarelli Team Atletica Marche |
6.77 | JM | |
136 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
6.77 | AM | |
137 |
Dennis Nesimoski Atletica Livorno |
6.77 | JM | |
138 |
Luca Miletti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
6.77 | JM | |
139 |
Matteo Borsetto Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
6.77 | PM | |
140 |
Davide Sottile Atletica Valsesia |
6.77 | SM | |
141 |
Marco Cicchetti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.77 | JM | |
142 |
Matteo Borsa Pro Sesto Atl. |
6.77 | AM | |
143 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
6.76 | PM | |
144 |
Igor De Renzis Atletica Isernia |
6.75 | SM | |
145 |
Andrea Guarino C.U.S. Torino |
6.75 | SM | |
146 |
Massimiliano Di Stasio C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
6.75 | PM | |
147 |
Alessio Borriero S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
6.74 | PM | |
148 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
6.74 | JM | |
149 |
Riccardo Del Torre Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
6.74 | PM | |
150 |
Nzelibesse Donaldson Kouassi Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
6.74 | SM | |
151 |
Alex Verginer Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
6.74 | SM | |
152 |
Michele Maraviglia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
6.74 | PM | |
153 |
Matteo Mantua Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
6.73 | PM | |
154 |
Vittorio Reolon Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
6.73 | AM | |
155 |
Davide Spagnoli Atletica Livorno |
6.73 | SM | |
156 |
Matteo Raimondi Atl. Cassano D'Adda |
6.73 | AM | |
157 |
Stefano Favro Atletica Canavesana |
6.72 | JM | |
158 |
Giuseppe Fois Pol Gonone Dorgali |
6.72 | SM | |
159 |
Dario Gonfiantini Asd Atletica Prato |
6.72 | SM | |
160 |
Edoardo Prosdocimi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
6.72 | PM | |
161 |
Franck Brice Koua Cus Pro Patria Milano |
6.72 | AM | |
162 |
Leonardo Giacometti Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
6.71 | JM | |
163 |
Simone Biasutti Trieste Atletica |
6.71 | JM | |
164 |
Luigi Cafiero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
6.71 | PM | |
165 |
Matteo Righi Toscana Atletica Futura |
6.70 | JM | |
166 |
Lorenzo Basco Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
6.70 | AM | |
167 |
Marco Agosti Atl. Rigoletto |
6.69 | SM | |
168 |
Leonardo Monacci Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
6.69 | SM | |
169 |
Roberto La Barbera S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
6.69 | SM50 | |
170 |
Gabriele Pirro' Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
6.68 | PM | |
171 |
Simone Massarotto Assindustria Sport Padova |
6.68 | AM | |
172 |
Michael Mazzantini Atletica Livorno |
6.68 | SM | |
173 |
Samuele Maffezzoni Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
6.68 | CM | |
174 |
Vincenzo Lombari Atletica Isernia |
6.68 | JM | |
175 |
Nicholas D'ademo Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
6.67 | PM | |
176 |
Davide Lorusso Atletica Altamura |
6.66 | CM | |
177 |
Andrea Bianchini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
6.66 | AM | |
178 |
Federico Xella Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
6.66 | SM | |
179 |
Stefano Petrilli Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
6.66 | SM | |
180 |
Mattia Francesco Boscani Centro Atletica Copparo |
6.65 | AM | |
181 |
Orgest Balla A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
6.65 | PM | |
182 |
Daniele Uccheddu Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.65 | CM | |
183 |
Elia Tivelli Running Club Comacchio |
6.65 | JM | |
184 |
Davide Cerutti Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
6.64 | AM | |
185 |
Diego Lassini Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
6.64 | PM | |
186 |
Matteo Di Prima Pro Sesto Atl. |
6.64 | PM | |
187 |
Lorenzo Novo Atletica Canavesana |
6.63 | AM | |
188 |
Simon Zandarco Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
6.63 | JM | |
189 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
6.63 | JM | |
190 |
Luca Mangani Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
6.63 | PM | |
191 |
Gianni Becatti Olimpia Amatori Rimini |
6.63 | SM50 | |
192 |
Umberto Tettamanzi Atletica Monza |
6.63 | PM | |
193 |
Giovanni Marco Cordella Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
6.63 | JM | |
194 |
Michele Bertoldo Atl.Vicentina |
6.63 | AM | |
195 |
Simone Dal Zilio Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
6.62 | AM | |
196 |
Tommaso Battisti Edera Atl. Forli |
6.62 | SM | |
197 |
Alessandro Di Foggia Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
6.62 | PM | |
198 |
Andrea De Rosso Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
6.62 | JM | |
199 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
6.62 | PM | |
200 |
Roberto Tarquini Guetti Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
6.62 | PM |
N° gare
24496Media
4.26N° atleti
11543Gare/Atleta
2.11 |
Filippo Randazzo G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
8.05 | PM | |
2 |
Andrea Pianti Shardana Asd |
7.78 | PM | |
3 |
Gabriele Chila' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
7.66 | PM | |
4 |
Elias Sagheddu As Delogu Nuoro |
7.48 | PM | |
5 |
Angelo Giuseppe Marvulli Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
7.44 | PM | |
6 |
Mohamed Reda Chahboun Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
7.43 | PM | |
7 |
Gianluca Santuz Atl.Vicentina |
7.35 | PM | |
8 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
7.33 | PM | |
9 |
Michele Oliva Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
7.31 | PM | |
10 |
Simone Contaldo Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
7.31 | PM | |
11 |
Simone Forte G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
7.30 | PM | |
12 |
Juan Alberto Hidalgo Veras Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
7.24 | PM | |
13 |
Harold Andrelly Barruecos Millet Atl.Vicentina |
7.22 | PM | |
14 |
Alessandro Li Veli Team-A Lombardia |
7.22 | PM | |
15 |
Giulio Panara Pro Sesto Atl. |
7.20 | PM | |
16 |
Davide Tizzani Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
7.20 | PM | |
17 |
Luca Dell'acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
7.19 | PM | |
18 |
Luca Orsenigo Daini Carate Brianza |
7.14 | PM | |
19 |
Riccardo Cazzavacca Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
7.14 | PM | |
20 |
Andrea Aldeghi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
7.10 | PM | |
21 |
Leonardo Beretta Assindustria Sport Padova |
7.06 | PM | |
22 |
Lorenzo Bernaschina Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
7.05 | PM | |
23 |
Andrea Petazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
7.04 | PM | |
24 |
Francesco Battistello Atl.Vicentina |
7.02 | PM | |
25 |
Gabriele Zani S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
7.01 | PM | |
26 |
Alessio Gravina Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
6.98 | PM | |
27 |
Andrea Federici Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
6.97 | PM | |
28 |
Edward Hawkson A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
6.94 | PM | |
29 |
Samuele Cerro Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.91 | PM | |
30 |
Angelo Tellaroli Atl. Carpenedolo |
6.91 | PM | |
31 |
Filippo Maniaci Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
6.89 | PM | |
32 |
Lorenzo Dumini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
6.88 | PM | |
33 |
Amedeo Vannini Cus Pisa |
6.88 | PM | |
34 |
Luca Diani Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
6.85 | PM | |
35 |
Alberto Baggio Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
6.85 | PM | |
36 |
Manuel Nemo Team Atletica Marche |
6.83 | PM | |
37 |
Francesco Rebagliati Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
6.80 | PM | |
38 |
Riccardo Bernasconi O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
6.80 | PM | |
39 |
Nicola Chiari Atl. Saletti |
6.78 | PM | |
40 |
Matteo Borsetto Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
6.77 | PM | |
41 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
6.76 | PM | |
42 |
Massimiliano Di Stasio C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
6.75 | PM | |
43 |
Riccardo Del Torre Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
6.74 | PM | |
44 |
Michele Maraviglia Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
6.74 | PM | |
45 |
Alessio Borriero S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
6.74 | PM | |
46 |
Matteo Mantua Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
6.73 | PM | |
47 |
Edoardo Prosdocimi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
6.72 | PM | |
48 |
Luigi Cafiero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
6.71 | PM | |
49 |
Gabriele Pirro' Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
6.68 | PM | |
50 |
Nicholas D'ademo Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
6.67 | PM |
N° gare
818Media
6.20N° atleti
252Gare/Atleta
3.21 |
Andrea Dallavalle Atl. Piacenza |
7.57 | JM | |
2 |
Denis Rigamonti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
7.53 | JM | |
3 |
Ferdinand Ugonna Egbo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
7.40 | JM | |
4 |
Andrea Rinaldi Atletica Livorno |
7.29 | JM | |
5 |
Thomas Schifferegger Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
7.24 | JM | |
6 |
Alessandro Bruni Trieste Atletica |
7.20 | JM | |
7 |
Lorenzo Naidon U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
7.11 | JM | |
8 |
Lorenzo Mantenuto Asd Atl. Vomano |
7.11 | JM | |
9 |
Andrea Cerrato A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
7.10 | JM | |
10 |
Riccardo Miglietta Atl.Vicentina |
7.10 | JM | |
11 |
Mario Marchei A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
7.07 | JM | |
12 |
Quincy Achonu Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
7.06 | JM | |
13 |
Jacopo Tasso Atl. Avis Macerata |
7.03 | JM | |
14 |
Michele Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
7.02 | JM | |
15 |
Mohammed Belgada Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
7.00 | JM | |
16 |
Diego Azzolin Atl.Vicentina |
6.97 | JM | |
17 |
Hugo Leonardo D'onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
6.96 | JM | |
18 |
Martin Unterweger Sportclub Merano |
6.93 | JM | |
19 |
Teodros Decarli Atletica Trento |
6.93 | JM | |
20 |
Filippo Gangemi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
6.93 | JM | |
21 |
Giorgio Gioanola S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
6.92 | JM | |
22 |
Mattia Zagotto Atl.Vicentina |
6.90 | JM | |
23 |
Nicola Silvestri Trieste Atletica |
6.89 | JM | |
24 |
Nicola Evangelisti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
6.87 | JM | |
25 |
Andrea D'Amore Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
6.84 | JM | |
26 |
Mindula Hewadewage Fernando Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
6.84 | JM | |
27 |
Alberto Stevanella Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
6.80 | JM | |
28 |
Filippo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
6.79 | JM | |
29 |
Marcel Lahner Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
6.79 | JM | |
30 |
Elia Comelli Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
6.78 | JM | |
31 |
Luca Miletti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
6.77 | JM | |
32 |
Fabio Santarelli Team Atletica Marche |
6.77 | JM | |
33 |
Marco Cicchetti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.77 | JM | |
34 |
Dennis Nesimoski Atletica Livorno |
6.77 | JM | |
35 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
6.74 | JM | |
36 |
Stefano Favro Atletica Canavesana |
6.72 | JM | |
37 |
Leonardo Giacometti Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
6.71 | JM | |
38 |
Simone Biasutti Trieste Atletica |
6.71 | JM | |
39 |
Matteo Righi Toscana Atletica Futura |
6.70 | JM | |
40 |
Vincenzo Lombari Atletica Isernia |
6.68 | JM | |
41 |
Elia Tivelli Running Club Comacchio |
6.65 | JM | |
42 |
Simon Zandarco Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
6.63 | JM | |
43 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
6.63 | JM | |
44 |
Giovanni Marco Cordella Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
6.63 | JM | |
45 |
Andrea De Rosso Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
6.62 | JM | |
46 |
Andrea Warin G.P.Arcobaleno |
6.61 | JM | |
47 |
Luigi Olivero S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
6.61 | JM | |
48 |
Marco Gerola N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
6.61 | JM | |
49 |
Nicolo' Fusaro Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
6.60 | JM | |
50 |
Lorenzo Paganini Pro Sesto Atl. |
6.60 | JM |
N° gare
1156Media
5.99N° atleti
371Gare/Atleta
3.11 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
7.43 | AM | |
2 |
Alessandro Marasco Ideatletica Aurora |
7.22 | AM | |
3 |
Salvatore Angelozzi Asd Atl. Vomano |
7.18 | AM | |
4 |
Cristopher Cecchet Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
7.09 | AM | |
5 |
Francesco Barattini Atl.Vicentina |
7.04 | AM | |
6 |
Lorenzo Pusceddu Atl.Gaglianico |
7.04 | AM | |
7 |
Francesco Ruzza Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
7.04 | AM | |
8 |
Riccardo Filippini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.96 | AM | |
9 |
Christian Iacovone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
6.93 | AM | |
10 |
Michele Esposito Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.91 | AM | |
11 |
Paolo Morseletto Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
6.88 | AM | |
12 |
Gianluca Liviero C.U.S. Padova |
6.87 | AM | |
13 |
Luca Furlani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
6.87 | AM | |
14 |
Ion Soltan Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
6.87 | AM | |
15 |
Fabio Pagan Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
6.82 | AM | |
16 |
Luca Ciavone Atletica Isernia |
6.78 | AM | |
17 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
6.77 | AM | |
18 |
Matteo Borsa Pro Sesto Atl. |
6.77 | AM | |
19 |
Vittorio Reolon Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
6.73 | AM | |
20 |
Matteo Raimondi Atl. Cassano D'Adda |
6.73 | AM | |
21 |
Franck Brice Koua Cus Pro Patria Milano |
6.72 | AM | |
22 |
Lorenzo Basco Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
6.70 | AM | |
23 |
Simone Massarotto Assindustria Sport Padova |
6.68 | AM | |
24 |
Andrea Bianchini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
6.66 | AM | |
25 |
Mattia Francesco Boscani Centro Atletica Copparo |
6.65 | AM | |
26 |
Davide Cerutti Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
6.64 | AM | |
27 |
Michele Bertoldo Atl.Vicentina |
6.63 | AM | |
28 |
Lorenzo Novo Atletica Canavesana |
6.63 | AM | |
29 |
Simone Dal Zilio Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
6.62 | AM | |
30 |
Enrico Vena G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
6.61 | AM | |
31 |
Simone Fedel U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
6.60 | AM | |
32 |
Samuele Campi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
6.57 | AM | |
33 |
Hanumantha Paganini Ala Atl. Abbiategrasso |
6.56 | AM | |
34 |
Alessandro Cappellari Atl.Vicentina |
6.55 | AM | |
35 |
Alessandro Mortara S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
6.53 | AM | |
36 |
Valerio De Angelis Asa Ascoli Piceno |
6.52 | AM | |
37 |
Mattia Brunello Trevisatletica |
6.52 | AM | |
38 |
Mattia Ghiraldo Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
6.52 | AM | |
39 |
Stefano Cordella Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
6.51 | AM | |
40 |
Mirko Lepir Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen |
6.51 | AM | |
41 |
Pietro Sfenopo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
6.51 | AM | |
42 |
Matteo Cariolato Atl.Vicentina |
6.51 | AM | |
43 |
Simone Ronzoni U.S. Olimpia Bergamo |
6.51 | AM | |
44 |
Gabriele Tosti Bergamo Stars Atletica |
6.50 | AM | |
45 |
Andrea Caltagirone Team-A Lombardia |
6.50 | AM | |
46 |
Renato Stoppa Atl. Savigliano A.S.D. |
6.50 | AM | |
47 |
Lorenzo Sacchetti Atl. Endas Cesena |
6.50 | AM | |
48 |
Alessandro Arrius O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
6.48 | AM | |
49 |
Luca Bonesi Atl. Castelnovo Monti |
6.48 | AM | |
50 |
Giacomo Azzoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
6.48 | AM |
N° gare
2706Media
5.62N° atleti
814Gare/Atleta
3.31 |
Laura Strati Atl.Vicentina |
6.72 | SF | |
2 |
Lauma Griva Gs Valsugana Trentino |
6.54 | SF | |
3 |
Tania Vicenzino C.S. Esercito |
6.47 | SF | |
4 |
Lara Ferri Atl.Casalguidi M.C.L.Ariston |
6.46 | SF | |
5 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
6.35 | PF | |
6 |
Martina Aliventi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
6.33 | JF | |
7 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
6.30 | PF | |
8 |
Irene Pusterla 5 Cerchi Seregno |
6.26 | RF | |
9 |
Carol Zangobbo Assindustria Sport Padova |
6.21 | PF | |
10 |
Aiga Grabuste A.S.D. Gioadventures G.A.M.E. |
6.19 | SF | |
11 |
Alessia Seramondi U.S. Audaces Nave |
6.14 | CF | |
12 |
Silvia La Tella N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
6.14 | PF | |
13 |
Chiara Proverbio O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
6.13 | PF | |
14 |
Giorgia Sansa Libertas Friul Palmanova |
6.09 | JF | |
15 |
Laura Oberto Bracco Atletica |
6.07 | SF | |
16 |
Martina Lorenzetto Bracco Atletica |
6.07 | SF | |
17 |
Dariya Derkach C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
6.00 | SF | |
18 |
Flavia Nasella A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
5.99 | SF | |
19 |
Adanis Cuesta Atl. Rigoletto |
5.98 | AF | |
20 |
Veronica Crida Unione Giovane Biella |
5.98 | AF | |
21 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
5.97 | JF | |
22 |
Francesca Bianco Assindustria Sport Padova |
5.96 | PF | |
23 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.95 | JF | |
24 |
Larissa Iapichino Atl. Calenzano |
5.94 | CF | |
25 |
Fanta Leila Kone S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
5.93 | JF | |
26 |
Camilla Vigato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
5.93 | AF | |
27 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
5.92 | AF | |
28 |
Federica Giovanardi Atletica Estense |
5.92 | PF | |
29 |
Ilaria Cariello Atletica Livorno |
5.91 | SF | |
30 |
Federica Chiappori Atletica 2005 |
5.91 | SF | |
31 |
Santa Matule Gs Valsugana Trentino |
5.90 | SF | |
32 |
Stefani' Barbiero Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
5.89 | JF | |
33 |
Francesca Paiero Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
5.86 | SF | |
34 |
Selene Lazzarini Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
5.85 | SF | |
35 |
Greta Brugnolo Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
5.83 | CF | |
36 |
Giada Bilanzola Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
5.83 | PF | |
37 |
Eleonora Ferrero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
5.82 | SF | |
38 |
Sofia Comitani Pro Sesto Atl. |
5.81 | JF | |
39 |
Jasmine Al Omari Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
5.81 | PF | |
40 |
Sherry Isofa C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
5.78 | SF | |
41 |
Virginia Calabro' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.78 | JF | |
42 |
Francesca Marconati Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
5.77 | SF | |
43 |
Sara Bianchi Bazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.77 | SF | |
44 |
Ilaria Mazzetti A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
5.77 | PF | |
45 |
Virginia Sardi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
5.76 | AF | |
46 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
5.74 | PF | |
47 |
Giorgia Berton Sisport Ssd |
5.73 | AF | |
48 |
Eleonora Filippetto A.S.D. Team Treviso |
5.72 | SF | |
49 |
Alessia Brunetti Bracco Atletica |
5.72 | AF | |
50 |
Valeria Latino Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
5.72 | AF | |
51 |
Veronica Besana Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.72 | CF | |
52 |
Sandra Milena Ferrari Atl. Reggio Asd |
5.71 | CF | |
53 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
5.70 | PF | |
54 |
Sofia Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
5.70 | JF | |
55 |
Chiara Smeraldo Santo Stefano Atletica Planum |
5.70 | CF | |
56 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
5.69 | AF | |
57 |
Isabel Eccli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
5.69 | JF | |
58 |
Ilenia Vaira Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
5.69 | PF | |
59 |
Milica Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
5.69 | AF | |
60 |
Federica Persello Sporting Club Alzano |
5.68 | JF | |
61 |
Eleonora Villa Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.68 | SF | |
62 |
Federica Pincelli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.67 | SF | |
63 |
Sofia Zanotti Atl. Lugo |
5.65 | AF | |
64 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
5.64 | JF | |
65 |
Chiara Michelis Sisport Ssd |
5.64 | JF | |
66 |
Anna Menz Sportclub Merano |
5.64 | AF | |
67 |
Rebecca Menchini Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
5.64 | AF | |
68 |
Camilla Pizzetti C.U.S. Parma |
5.64 | AF | |
69 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
5.63 | PF | |
70 |
Corinne Challancin Atletica Pont Donnas |
5.62 | JF | |
71 |
Betti Sgariglia Sport Atl. Fermo |
5.61 | SF | |
72 |
Eleonora Braccili Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
5.61 | SF | |
73 |
Paola Ercoli Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
5.61 | PF | |
74 |
Angelica Siringo Atl. Sestese Femminile |
5.61 | PF | |
75 |
Martina Mazzi Atl. Insieme Verona |
5.60 | AF | |
76 |
Benedetta De Pasquale A.S.D. Intesatletica |
5.60 | AF | |
77 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
5.60 | JF | |
78 |
Rossella Mattioli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.59 | SF | |
79 |
Anastassia Angioi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
5.59 | PF | |
80 |
Lara Carnevale Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
5.59 | SF35 | |
81 |
Martina Ruggeri A.Atl. Fabriano |
5.59 | AF | |
82 |
Elena Fantesini Atl. Reggio Asd |
5.58 | PF | |
83 |
Ilaria Bettin Corpolibero Athletics Team |
5.58 | JF | |
84 |
Giulia Marie Claire Sanzia Alteratletica Locorotondo |
5.58 | PF | |
85 |
Lucrezia Sartori G.A. Bassano |
5.58 | AF | |
86 |
Lucia Quaglieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.57 | PF | |
87 |
Denise Marcon A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
5.57 | SF | |
88 |
Chloe' Sassetti Atletica 2005 |
5.57 | PF | |
89 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
5.57 | JF | |
90 |
Chiara Galvani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
5.57 | AF | |
91 |
Amiratou Mare G.S. Virtus Calco |
5.56 | PF | |
92 |
Giulia Mazzini Alga Etruscatletica |
5.56 | CF | |
93 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Impresa Po |
5.56 | AF | |
94 |
Francesca Lanciano Alteratletica Locorotondo |
5.56 | SF | |
95 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
5.55 | JF | |
96 |
Noa Rocchigiani Uisp Atletica Siena |
5.55 | AF | |
97 |
Anna Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
5.55 | JF | |
98 |
Michela Mulas G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
5.55 | JF | |
99 |
Valeria Paglione Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
5.55 | SF | |
100 |
Atitaya Kongkaew Pol. Olonia |
5.55 | AF | |
101 |
Eva D'anna Atletica 2000 |
5.54 | JF | |
102 |
Sophie Gaida Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
5.54 | SF | |
103 |
Irene Masiero Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.54 | AF | |
104 |
Erika Gull Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
5.54 | SF | |
105 |
Marta Morara Atl. Lugo |
5.53 | JF | |
106 |
Pamela Croce U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.53 | JF | |
107 |
Charlotte Siani Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
5.53 | AF | |
108 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.53 | JF | |
109 |
Martina Cuccu' Atl. Sangiorgese R.Rocchetti |
5.53 | CF | |
110 |
Elena Soligo A.S.D. Team Treviso |
5.52 | SF | |
111 |
Federica Maggi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.52 | JF | |
112 |
Roberta Sara Colombo Atletica Monza |
5.52 | SF40 | |
113 |
Federica Bombara S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
5.52 | JF | |
114 |
Anna Costella Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
5.52 | CF | |
115 |
Elisa Naldi Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
5.51 | JF | |
116 |
Alessandra Prina Bracco Atletica |
5.51 | SF | |
117 |
Martina Natalini S.A.F. Bolzano |
5.51 | PF | |
118 |
Alessandra Realdon A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
5.51 | JF | |
119 |
Bianca Mantovani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.50 | AF | |
120 |
Alessia Bylykbashi Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
5.50 | JF | |
121 |
Giorgia Dizdari Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
5.50 | AF | |
122 |
Emilia Trombetta Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
5.50 | AF | |
123 |
Alessia Farci C.U.S. Cagliari |
5.49 | AF | |
124 |
Rebecca Abbate Atletica Vigevano |
5.49 | AF | |
125 |
Daisy Serenissima Melesso Atl.Montebelluna |
5.49 | CF | |
126 |
Sabrina Urbano Bracco Atletica |
5.49 | JF | |
127 |
Alice Rodiani Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
5.48 | AF | |
128 |
Agnese Ruggiero Folgore Brindisi |
5.48 | CF | |
129 |
Stefania Barrucci Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
5.48 | JF | |
130 |
Erica Monfardini Bracco Atletica |
5.48 | PF | |
131 |
Alice Lunardon G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
5.48 | JF | |
132 |
Gisella Frustoli Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
5.48 | AF | |
133 |
Maryoris Sanchez Ferrer Lagarina Crus Team |
5.48 | SF | |
134 |
Giulia Tonti Team Atletica Marche |
5.47 | AF | |
135 |
Cecilia Naldi Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
5.46 | AF | |
136 |
Anabel Vitale Atl. Run Finale Ligure |
5.46 | CF | |
137 |
Carlotta De Marco Centro Atletica Piombino |
5.45 | AF | |
138 |
Valentina Agata Rubino A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
5.45 | AF | |
139 |
Emma Silvestri Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
5.45 | AF | |
140 |
Elena Carraro Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
5.45 | AF | |
141 |
Silvia Mazzucchelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
5.45 | JF | |
142 |
Lorena Perobas Amaral Bracco Atletica |
5.45 | AF | |
143 |
Alessandra Demi Pacicca Atletica Livorno |
5.45 | PF | |
144 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
5.44 | PF | |
145 |
Giulia Piazzi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.44 | AF | |
146 |
Deborah Tripodi Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
5.43 | AF | |
147 |
Eva Bianchi Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
5.43 | AF | |
148 |
Chiara Rossi A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
5.43 | CF | |
149 |
Linda Maria Pircher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
5.42 | AF | |
150 |
Sara Chiaratti S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
5.42 | AF | |
151 |
Daniela Lai C.U.S. Cagliari |
5.42 | SF35 | |
152 |
Giada Bardi Esercito Sport & Giovani |
5.42 | CF | |
153 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
5.41 | JF | |
154 |
Letizia Tiso Bracco Atletica |
5.41 | AF | |
155 |
Lucrezia Pavesi Sisport Ssd |
5.41 | AF | |
156 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
5.41 | AF | |
157 |
Alessia Boroni U. Atl. Valtrompia |
5.41 | AF | |
158 |
Eva Savare' Pro Sesto Atl. |
5.40 | JF | |
159 |
Carlotta Faccini Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
5.40 | AF | |
160 |
Caterina Da Mommio Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.40 | PF | |
161 |
Francesca Boccia Atletica Livorno |
5.40 | SF | |
162 |
Giada De Martino Atl.Sestese |
5.40 | CF | |
163 |
Greta Fraraccio Atletica Isernia |
5.39 | CF | |
164 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
5.39 | PF | |
165 |
Federica Dovier Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
5.39 | AF | |
166 |
Linda Gaetani Sport D.L.F. Ancona |
5.39 | SF | |
167 |
Arianna Musu Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
5.38 | SF | |
168 |
Sofia Duchi Atletica Trento |
5.38 | CF | |
169 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
5.38 | PF | |
170 |
Jasmine Surian A.S.D. Team Treviso |
5.37 | SF | |
171 |
Meta Sterni Bor Atletika |
5.37 | AF | |
172 |
Luisa Sinigaglia Gs Valsugana Trentino |
5.37 | PF | |
173 |
Valentina Arcamoni Atletica Livorno |
5.37 | AF | |
174 |
Alice Facco Atletica Vigevano |
5.37 | AF | |
175 |
Lisa Surian A.S.D. Team Treviso |
5.37 | JF | |
176 |
Joan Adu Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
5.37 | AF | |
177 |
Martina Marseglia Atletica Grottaglie |
5.37 | CF | |
178 |
Maria Stella Vacca Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
5.37 | AF | |
179 |
Erica Madella A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
5.36 | JF | |
180 |
Eleonora Tiozzo Atletica Citta' Di Padova |
5.36 | CF | |
181 |
Faith Otema Boateng Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
5.36 | AF | |
182 |
Carolina Parente A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
5.36 | AF | |
183 |
Marta Ronconi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.35 | PF | |
184 |
Alice Puppo Atl. Alessandria |
5.35 | SF | |
185 |
Matilde Palmeri 100 Torri & Vigevano Atl.Young |
5.35 | CF | |
186 |
Alessia Allegro Atl.Vicentina |
5.35 | AF | |
187 |
Camilla Grandi Atletica Monza |
5.35 | JF | |
188 |
Eleonora Bacciotti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
5.34 | SF | |
189 |
Maria Irma Pezzuto U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
5.34 | AF | |
190 |
Costanza Gavioli Atl. Rigoletto |
5.34 | PF | |
191 |
Miriam Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
5.34 | JF | |
192 |
Sara Biricotti Atletica Livorno |
5.34 | JF | |
193 |
Elena Rosalba Molaschi Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
5.34 | AF | |
194 |
Giulia Filisetti G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
5.34 | AF | |
195 |
Federica Ottoveggio Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
5.34 | CF | |
196 |
Holyn Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
5.34 | PF | |
197 |
Bianca Furbini Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
5.34 | AF | |
198 |
Claudia Cassano Cus Bari |
5.33 | JF | |
199 |
Emily Bendazzoli Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
5.33 | CF | |
200 |
Letizia Marzenta Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
5.33 | SF |
N° gare
25824Media
3.78N° atleti
11344Gare/Atleta
2.31 |
Ottavia Cestonaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
6.35 | PF | |
2 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
6.30 | PF | |
3 |
Carol Zangobbo Assindustria Sport Padova |
6.21 | PF | |
4 |
Silvia La Tella N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
6.14 | PF | |
5 |
Chiara Proverbio O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
6.13 | PF | |
6 |
Francesca Bianco Assindustria Sport Padova |
5.96 | PF | |
7 |
Federica Giovanardi Atletica Estense |
5.92 | PF | |
8 |
Giada Bilanzola Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
5.83 | PF | |
9 |
Jasmine Al Omari Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
5.81 | PF | |
10 |
Ilaria Mazzetti A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
5.77 | PF | |
11 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
5.74 | PF | |
12 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
5.70 | PF | |
13 |
Ilenia Vaira Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
5.69 | PF | |
14 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
5.63 | PF | |
15 |
Paola Ercoli Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
5.61 | PF | |
16 |
Angelica Siringo Atl. Sestese Femminile |
5.61 | PF | |
17 |
Anastassia Angioi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
5.59 | PF | |
18 |
Elena Fantesini Atl. Reggio Asd |
5.58 | PF | |
19 |
Giulia Marie Claire Sanzia Alteratletica Locorotondo |
5.58 | PF | |
20 |
Lucia Quaglieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.57 | PF | |
21 |
Chloe' Sassetti Atletica 2005 |
5.57 | PF | |
22 |
Amiratou Mare G.S. Virtus Calco |
5.56 | PF | |
23 |
Martina Natalini S.A.F. Bolzano |
5.51 | PF | |
24 |
Erica Monfardini Bracco Atletica |
5.48 | PF | |
25 |
Alessandra Demi Pacicca Atletica Livorno |
5.45 | PF | |
26 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
5.44 | PF | |
27 |
Caterina Da Mommio Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.40 | PF | |
28 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
5.39 | PF | |
29 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
5.38 | PF | |
30 |
Luisa Sinigaglia Gs Valsugana Trentino |
5.37 | PF | |
31 |
Marta Ronconi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.35 | PF | |
32 |
Holyn Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
5.34 | PF | |
33 |
Costanza Gavioli Atl. Rigoletto |
5.34 | PF | |
34 |
Laura Fabbri A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
5.31 | PF | |
35 |
Rita Calio' S.S.Fiamma Atl.Catanzaro |
5.31 | PF | |
36 |
Ashley Rambo Sisport Ssd |
5.30 | PF | |
37 |
Chiara Rontani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
5.29 | PF | |
38 |
Roksana Fard Atletica Meneghina |
5.28 | PF | |
39 |
Micaela Moroni Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
5.26 | PF | |
40 |
Caterina Berlusconi N. Atl. Varese |
5.24 | PF | |
41 |
Elena Perin N. Atl. Varese |
5.24 | PF | |
42 |
Stefania Ackon Sisport Ssd |
5.24 | PF | |
43 |
Nicole Indra Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
5.23 | PF | |
44 |
Alessia Giuliante Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
5.21 | PF | |
45 |
Sara Adobati Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
5.21 | PF | |
46 |
Martina Mccarthy Modena Atletica |
5.20 | PF | |
47 |
Eleonora Schertel Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
5.20 | PF | |
48 |
Arianna Meroni Atl. Rovellasca |
5.20 | PF | |
49 |
Giulia Zanetta Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
5.19 | PF | |
50 |
Chiara Rollini Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
5.18 | PF |
N° gare
595Media
5.02N° atleti
149Gare/Atleta
4.01 |
Martina Aliventi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
6.33 | JF | |
2 |
Giorgia Sansa Libertas Friul Palmanova |
6.09 | JF | |
3 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
5.97 | JF | |
4 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.95 | JF | |
5 |
Fanta Leila Kone S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
5.93 | JF | |
6 |
Stefani' Barbiero Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
5.89 | JF | |
7 |
Sofia Comitani Pro Sesto Atl. |
5.81 | JF | |
8 |
Virginia Calabro' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
5.78 | JF | |
9 |
Sofia Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
5.70 | JF | |
10 |
Isabel Eccli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
5.69 | JF | |
11 |
Federica Persello Sporting Club Alzano |
5.68 | JF | |
12 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
5.64 | JF | |
13 |
Chiara Michelis Sisport Ssd |
5.64 | JF | |
14 |
Corinne Challancin Atletica Pont Donnas |
5.62 | JF | |
15 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
5.60 | JF | |
16 |
Ilaria Bettin Corpolibero Athletics Team |
5.58 | JF | |
17 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
5.57 | JF | |
18 |
Michela Mulas G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
5.55 | JF | |
19 |
Anna Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
5.55 | JF | |
20 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
5.55 | JF | |
21 |
Eva D'anna Atletica 2000 |
5.54 | JF | |
22 |
Marta Morara Atl. Lugo |
5.53 | JF | |
23 |
Pamela Croce U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.53 | JF | |
24 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.53 | JF | |
25 |
Federica Bombara S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
5.52 | JF | |
26 |
Federica Maggi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.52 | JF | |
27 |
Alessandra Realdon A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
5.51 | JF | |
28 |
Elisa Naldi Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
5.51 | JF | |
29 |
Alessia Bylykbashi Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
5.50 | JF | |
30 |
Sabrina Urbano Bracco Atletica |
5.49 | JF | |
31 |
Stefania Barrucci Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
5.48 | JF | |
32 |
Alice Lunardon G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
5.48 | JF | |
33 |
Silvia Mazzucchelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
5.45 | JF | |
34 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
5.41 | JF | |
35 |
Eva Savare' Pro Sesto Atl. |
5.40 | JF | |
36 |
Lisa Surian A.S.D. Team Treviso |
5.37 | JF | |
37 |
Erica Madella A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
5.36 | JF | |
38 |
Camilla Grandi Atletica Monza |
5.35 | JF | |
39 |
Miriam Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
5.34 | JF | |
40 |
Sara Biricotti Atletica Livorno |
5.34 | JF | |
41 |
Linda Brusco U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.33 | JF | |
42 |
Sara Modena A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.33 | JF | |
43 |
Claudia Cassano Cus Bari |
5.33 | JF | |
44 |
Valentina Gallucci Atl. Avis Macerata |
5.31 | JF | |
45 |
Elisa Ferrari U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
5.30 | JF | |
46 |
Veronica Steri Asd Sulcis Atletica Carbonia |
5.30 | JF | |
47 |
Alessia Meggiorini Atl. Gavirate |
5.28 | JF | |
48 |
Antara Antoniali Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
5.27 | JF | |
49 |
Alessia Arcicasa Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
5.26 | JF | |
50 |
Andreea Roxana Hanganu Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
5.26 | JF |
N° gare
961Media
4.85N° atleti
288Gare/Atleta
3.31 |
Veronica Crida Unione Giovane Biella |
5.98 | AF | |
2 |
Adanis Cuesta Atl. Rigoletto |
5.98 | AF | |
3 |
Camilla Vigato Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
5.93 | AF | |
4 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
5.92 | AF | |
5 |
Virginia Sardi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
5.76 | AF | |
6 |
Giorgia Berton Sisport Ssd |
5.73 | AF | |
7 |
Alessia Brunetti Bracco Atletica |
5.72 | AF | |
8 |
Valeria Latino Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
5.72 | AF | |
9 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
5.69 | AF | |
10 |
Milica Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
5.69 | AF | |
11 |
Sofia Zanotti Atl. Lugo |
5.65 | AF | |
12 |
Camilla Pizzetti C.U.S. Parma |
5.64 | AF | |
13 |
Rebecca Menchini Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
5.64 | AF | |
14 |
Anna Menz Sportclub Merano |
5.64 | AF | |
15 |
Martina Mazzi Atl. Insieme Verona |
5.60 | AF | |
16 |
Benedetta De Pasquale A.S.D. Intesatletica |
5.60 | AF | |
17 |
Martina Ruggeri A.Atl. Fabriano |
5.59 | AF | |
18 |
Lucrezia Sartori G.A. Bassano |
5.58 | AF | |
19 |
Chiara Galvani Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
5.57 | AF | |
20 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Impresa Po |
5.56 | AF | |
21 |
Noa Rocchigiani Uisp Atletica Siena |
5.55 | AF | |
22 |
Atitaya Kongkaew Pol. Olonia |
5.55 | AF | |
23 |
Irene Masiero Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
5.54 | AF | |
24 |
Charlotte Siani Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
5.53 | AF | |
25 |
Emilia Trombetta Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
5.50 | AF | |
26 |
Bianca Mantovani A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
5.50 | AF | |
27 |
Giorgia Dizdari Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
5.50 | AF | |
28 |
Rebecca Abbate Atletica Vigevano |
5.49 | AF | |
29 |
Alessia Farci C.U.S. Cagliari |
5.49 | AF | |
30 |
Gisella Frustoli Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
5.48 | AF | |
31 |
Alice Rodiani Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
5.48 | AF | |
32 |
Giulia Tonti Team Atletica Marche |
5.47 | AF | |
33 |
Cecilia Naldi Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
5.46 | AF | |
34 |
Emma Silvestri Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
5.45 | AF | |
35 |
Elena Carraro Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
5.45 | AF | |
36 |
Valentina Agata Rubino A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
5.45 | AF | |
37 |
Lorena Perobas Amaral Bracco Atletica |
5.45 | AF | |
38 |
Carlotta De Marco Centro Atletica Piombino |
5.45 | AF | |
39 |
Giulia Piazzi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
5.44 | AF | |
40 |
Eva Bianchi Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
5.43 | AF | |
41 |
Deborah Tripodi Atletica Gorizia Ca. Ri. Fvg |
5.43 | AF | |
42 |
Linda Maria Pircher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
5.42 | AF | |
43 |
Sara Chiaratti S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
5.42 | AF | |
44 |
Letizia Tiso Bracco Atletica |
5.41 | AF | |
45 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
5.41 | AF | |
46 |
Alessia Boroni U. Atl. Valtrompia |
5.41 | AF | |
47 |
Lucrezia Pavesi Sisport Ssd |
5.41 | AF | |
48 |
Carlotta Faccini Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
5.40 | AF | |
49 |
Federica Dovier Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
5.39 | AF | |
50 |
Alice Facco Atletica Vigevano |
5.37 | AF |
N° gare
2828Media
4.64N° atleti
803Gare/Atleta
3.5Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me