Mostra:
1 |
Hassane Fofana G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13.58 | SM | |
2 |
Lorenzo Perini C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
13.62 | SM | |
3 |
Simone Poccia Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.89 | PM | |
4 |
Ivan Mach Di Palmstein G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
13.92 | SM | |
5 |
Luca Trgovcevic Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.94 | SM | |
6 |
Francesco Ferrante Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
14.08 | PM | |
7 |
John Mark Nalocca C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
14.11 | SM | |
8 |
Carlo Giuseppe Redaelli Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
14.15 | SM | |
9 |
Mirko Masullo Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
14.20 | SM | |
10 |
Davide Felice Redaelli Geas Atletica |
14.26 | SM | |
11 |
Gabriele Segale Bergamo Stars Atletica |
14.32 | PM | |
12 |
Samuele Devarti A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.36 | SM | |
13 |
Marco Bigoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
14.38 | JM | |
14 |
Mattia Montini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.39 | JM | |
15 |
Stefano Tedesco Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
14.44 | SM | |
16 |
Marco Massaro Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.54 | SM | |
17 |
Dionicio Jose Garcia Luna Pro Sesto Atl. |
14.54 | SM | |
18 |
Luca De Maestri Atletica Monza |
14.56 | PM | |
19 |
Gabriele Crnigoj Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14.58 | PM | |
20 |
Yasel Lisme Abril A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14.61 | SM | |
21 |
Matteo Bonora A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.62 | SM | |
22 |
Mattia Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
14.63 | JM | |
23 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.64 | SM | |
24 |
Chituru Ali Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
14.69 | JM | |
25 |
Alessandro Cesaro' A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
14.71 | SM | |
26 |
Diego Appoloni Atl. Insieme Verona |
14.75 | SM | |
27 |
Luca Dell'acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
14.82 | PM | |
28 |
Andrea Pacitto Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
14.82 | PM | |
29 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
14.83 | PM | |
30 |
Jean Marie Robbin Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
14.85 | JM | |
31 |
Demis Roldo Ana Atl.Feltre |
14.85 | SM | |
32 |
Marco Cappetti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
14.86 | SM | |
33 |
Andrea Petazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.88 | PM | |
34 |
Tobia Lahbi Atletica Mogliano |
14.89 | SM | |
35 |
Xhonaldo Shtylla Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14.94 | PM | |
36 |
Matteo Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
14.97 | PM | |
37 |
Nicolo' Giacalone Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
15.02 | PM | |
38 |
Manuel Nemo Team Atletica Marche |
15.09 | PM | |
39 |
Giovanni Marchetti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
15.11 | JM | |
40 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
15.13 | PM | |
41 |
Lorenzo Ferri Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
15.14 | SM | |
42 |
Riccardo Del Torre Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
15.16 | PM | |
43 |
Marco Siniscalchi Cus Insubria Eolo |
15.16 | SM | |
44 |
Francesco Rettori Toscana Atletica Futura |
15.17 | PM | |
45 |
Edgars Erins Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
15.21 | SM | |
46 |
Loris Pinter U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
15.24 | SM | |
47 |
Marino Furlanetto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15.25 | JM | |
48 |
Roberto Paoluzzi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.29 | SM | |
49 |
Wilhelm Jacopo Gaggioli Toscana Atletica Futura |
15.34 | PM | |
50 |
Ivan Cacciari Modena Atletica |
15.35 | PM | |
51 |
Riccardo Falasca A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
15.40 | PM | |
52 |
Leonardo Visentin Trevisatletica |
15.40 | PM | |
53 |
Claudio Cioccoloni A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
15.41 | PM | |
54 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
15.44 | PM | |
55 |
Alberto Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
15.45 | SM | |
56 |
Cristopher Cecchet Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
15.46 | AM | |
57 |
Francesco Felline Atl. Rigoletto |
15.47 | SM | |
58 |
Damiano Dalla Motta Atl.Vicentina |
15.47 | SM | |
59 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
15.51 | SM | |
60 |
Andrea Costa Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
15.52 | PM | |
61 |
Alessandro Tartaglione A.S.D. Intesatletica |
15.53 | PM | |
62 |
Matteo Bergamaschi C.U.S. Parma |
15.53 | JM | |
63 |
Marco Ribolzi Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
15.55 | SM | |
64 |
Lorenzo Nesti Cus Pisa |
15.56 | SM | |
65 |
Zeno Maria Zuliani Atl. Insieme Verona |
15.58 | JM | |
66 |
Francesco Marconi Trevisatletica |
15.59 | PM | |
67 |
Alberto Cavallo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15.61 | PM | |
68 |
Andrea Rossi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.63 | SM | |
69 |
Andrea Bizzotto Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.63 | SM | |
70 |
Maris Grenins Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
15.65 | SM35 | |
71 |
Mattia Olgiati Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
15.69 | PM | |
72 |
Francesco Rebagliati Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
15.70 | PM | |
73 |
Sergio Barcellona A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
15.74 | JM | |
74 |
Dimitris Mouratidis Atletica Magna Grecia |
15.78 | SM | |
75 |
Andrea Villa O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
15.78 | JM | |
76 |
Matteo Borsetto Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
15.78 | PM | |
77 |
Filippo Scorteccia Prosport Atl. Firenze |
15.79 | SM | |
78 |
Mauro Trivellato A.S.D. Intesatletica |
15.79 | SM | |
79 |
Marco Urgnani Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
15.79 | PM | |
80 |
Alex Verginer Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
15.80 | SM | |
81 |
Matteo Omede' S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15.80 | SM | |
82 |
Igor De Renzis Atletica Isernia |
15.84 | SM | |
83 |
Davide Sottile Atletica Valsesia |
15.85 | SM | |
84 |
Nicola Boscoli Centro Atletica Copparo |
15.88 | JM | |
85 |
Michele Marruccella A.P.D. Partenope Atl. Legg. |
15.90 | SM | |
86 |
Emanuele Dentis C.U.S. Torino |
15.90 | SM | |
87 |
Alessandro Meliconi A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
15.90 | PM | |
88 |
Anastasio De Corato Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
15.92 | SM | |
89 |
Marco Perbellini Atl. Insieme Verona |
15.95 | SM | |
90 |
Iacopo Palmieri Atl. Avis Macerata |
15.96 | SM | |
91 |
Saverio Bovo Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.97 | PM | |
92 |
Andrea Parlante Trieste Atletica |
15.99 | SM | |
93 |
Jacopo Mussi Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
16.00 | JM | |
94 |
Riccardo Civati Team-A Lombardia |
16.00 | SM | |
95 |
Simone Sabbatini Team Atletica Marche |
16.02 | JM | |
96 |
Alberto Semprini Edera Atl. Forli |
16.03 | JM | |
97 |
Gianluca Simionato N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
16.05 | SM | |
98 |
Domenico Genchi Cus Bari |
16.07 | SM35 | |
99 |
Vittorio Fasulo Athletic Elite Track And Field |
16.07 | SM | |
100 |
Giacomo Beltrame Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
16.07 | JM | |
101 |
Alexi Atchori Essoh Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
16.07 | SM | |
102 |
Luca Mangani Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
16.12 | PM | |
103 |
Nicola Cesca Atl. Avis Macerata |
16.12 | PM | |
104 |
Leonardo Bizzoni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
16.14 | PM | |
105 |
Gabriele Crisafulli A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
16.18 | SM | |
106 |
Federico Quinti Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
16.20 | JM | |
107 |
Luca D'ottavio Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
16.23 | PM | |
108 |
Giacomo Righettini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
16.26 | PM | |
109 |
Matteo Piazza Prosport Atl. Firenze |
16.27 | SM | |
110 |
Fabio Denza Atletica Livorno |
16.28 | JM | |
111 |
Patrick Vida Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
16.30 | SM | |
112 |
Lorenzo Pazzi Atletica Impresa Po |
16.32 | SM | |
113 |
Stefano Pasino Derthona Atletica |
16.36 | SM | |
114 |
Andrea Foresi Atletica Livorno |
16.36 | PM | |
115 |
Gabriele Veeraphong Mattei Asd Atletica Velletri |
16.37 | JM | |
116 |
Luca Lombardo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
16.42 | PM | |
117 |
Marco Agosti Atl. Rigoletto |
16.44 | SM | |
118 |
Fabio Scopece U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
16.53 | SM | |
119 |
Alessandro Cerri Unione Giovane Biella |
16.53 | PM | |
120 |
Luca Malanca Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
16.55 | AM | |
121 |
Giacomo Zampese Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
16.57 | AM | |
122 |
Marco Spanu Pol Gonone Dorgali |
16.57 | SM | |
123 |
Jacopo Campiutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
16.57 | JM | |
124 |
Francesco Quaglia A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
16.57 | PM | |
125 |
Edoardo Lollato Atl.Vicentina |
16.60 | AM | |
126 |
Alessandro Pietravalle Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
16.68 | JM | |
127 |
William Paternosto Centro Atletica Piombino |
16.71 | JM | |
128 |
Filippo Maniaci Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
16.71 | PM | |
129 |
Daniele Carriero Pol.Atl. Endas Cesenatico |
16.72 | JM | |
130 |
Angelo Bruja Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
16.73 | PM | |
131 |
Andrea Mazzanti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
16.77 | SM | |
132 |
Tobias Lechthaler Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen |
16.77 | SM | |
133 |
Enrico Cominato Assindustria Sport Padova |
16.88 | SM | |
134 |
Edoardo Lazzari A.S.Athlon Bastia |
16.91 | SM | |
135 |
Roberto Bruno A.S. Dil. Milone |
16.96 | PM | |
136 |
Tommaso Morganti Toscana Atletica Futura |
16.97 | SM | |
137 |
Antonio Avella Terra Dello Sport A.S.D. |
17.00 | SM | |
138 |
Nico Buganza Centro Atletica Copparo |
17.00 | SM | |
139 |
Dario Gonfiantini Asd Atletica Prato |
17.01 | SM | |
140 |
Marco Vigna Cus Pisa |
17.02 | SM | |
141 |
Marco Piasentini Atl. Alessandria |
17.13 | JM | |
142 |
Andrea Tommasini Sportrace |
17.13 | PM | |
143 |
Luca Montresor Atl. Insieme Verona |
17.18 | PM | |
144 |
Davide Bux Cus Bari |
17.19 | PM | |
145 |
Andrea Triches A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
17.20 | PM | |
146 |
Michele Frigo Atletica Schio |
17.22 | JM | |
147 |
Andrea Sinisi Asd Atl. Vomano |
17.23 | SM | |
148 |
Luca Sartorelli Cus Pro Patria Milano |
17.26 | PM | |
149 |
Andrea Zancla Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
17.30 | SM | |
150 |
Lorenzo Mansani Centro Atletica Piombino |
17.32 | PM | |
151 |
Francesco Pelagatti Atl. Piacenza |
17.35 | JM | |
152 |
Gregorio Rubini Modena Atletica |
17.35 | SM | |
153 |
Cosimo Massafra Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
17.36 | JM | |
154 |
Marco Corrias S G Amsicora |
17.38 | SM40 | |
155 |
Stefano Favro Atletica Canavesana |
17.38 | JM | |
156 |
Francesco Filipponi Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
17.38 | SM | |
157 |
Gabriele Favro Atletica Canavesana |
17.39 | AM | |
158 |
Riccardo Vantini C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
17.48 | SM | |
159 |
Giorgio Badin Trieste Atletica |
17.57 | SM45 | |
160 |
Simone Cremonini Modena Atletica |
17.57 | PM | |
161 |
Umberto Tettamanzi Atletica Monza |
17.57 | PM | |
162 |
Valerio Terreni Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
17.62 | SM35 | |
163 |
Leonardo Malatini Team Atletica Marche |
17.64 | SM | |
164 |
Davide Pittilini Atletica Stiore Treviso |
17.67 | JM | |
165 |
Michele Rosso A.S. Atl. Strambino |
17.71 | JM | |
166 |
Giovanni Marco Cordella Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
17.77 | JM | |
167 |
Riccardo Parenti Modena Atletica |
17.80 | PM | |
168 |
Stefano Spadoni Atl. Castello |
17.80 | PM | |
169 |
Patrizio Colombo Prosport Atl. Firenze |
17.93 | SM | |
170 |
Daniele Dalmasso S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
17.94 | PM | |
171 |
Alex Bertoglio C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
17.97 | JM | |
172 |
Vincenzo Croce Asa Ascoli Piceno |
18.16 | AM | |
173 |
Francesco Giuseppe Colucci Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
18.17 | PM | |
174 |
Filippo Menzio Sisport Ssd |
18.18 | SM | |
175 |
Stefano Molina U.S. Virtus Binasco Atl. |
18.26 | PM | |
176 |
Mario Ortelli Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
18.38 | SM35 | |
177 |
Elia Genghini Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
18.41 | JM | |
178 |
Federico Canavese S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
18.51 | JM | |
179 |
Giovanni Nervo S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
18.57 | PM | |
180 |
Riccardo Santi Atl. Erba |
18.73 | SM | |
181 |
Kevin Guerrini Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
18.94 | SM | |
182 |
Edoardo Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
18.95 | PM | |
183 |
Federico Fiorini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
18.98 | SM | |
184 |
Gabriele Penna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
19.01 | PM | |
185 |
Salvatore Forlenza Ideatletica Aurora |
19.23 | PM | |
186 |
Mehmet Kartal U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
19.25 | AM | |
187 |
Alex Gaeta S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
19.26 | PM | |
188 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
19.55 | JM | |
189 |
Pietro Pezzoli Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
19.60 | SM | |
190 |
Niky Bruchon Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
19.63 | SM | |
191 |
Andrea Toti Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
19.68 | PM | |
192 |
Antony Mendicino Atl. Castelnovo Monti |
19.71 | SM | |
193 |
Daniele Gualeni Atl. Vighenzi Padenghe |
19.76 | SM | |
194 |
Mouhssine Abaezzahra Polisportiva Bpp |
19.82 | JM | |
195 |
Matteo Pejretti A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
19.91 | PM | |
196 |
Alessandro Giannotti Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
19.95 | SM40 | |
197 |
Felice Rea A.S.D. C.U.S. Napoli |
20.20 | SM35 | |
198 |
Marco Grimaldo S.A.F. Bolzano |
20.23 | SM | |
199 |
Cristiano Mana A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
20.62 | SM35 | |
200 |
Alessio Relvini C.U.S. Padova |
20.64 | PM |
N° gare
628Media
16.04N° atleti
217Gare/Atleta
2.91 |
Simone Poccia Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
13.89 | PM | |
2 |
Francesco Ferrante Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
14.08 | PM | |
3 |
Gabriele Segale Bergamo Stars Atletica |
14.32 | PM | |
4 |
Luca De Maestri Atletica Monza |
14.56 | PM | |
5 |
Gabriele Crnigoj Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14.58 | PM | |
6 |
Andrea Pacitto Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
14.82 | PM | |
7 |
Luca Dell'acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
14.82 | PM | |
8 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
14.83 | PM | |
9 |
Andrea Petazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.88 | PM | |
10 |
Xhonaldo Shtylla Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14.94 | PM | |
11 |
Matteo Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
14.97 | PM | |
12 |
Nicolo' Giacalone Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
15.02 | PM | |
13 |
Manuel Nemo Team Atletica Marche |
15.09 | PM | |
14 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
15.13 | PM | |
15 |
Riccardo Del Torre Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
15.16 | PM | |
16 |
Francesco Rettori Toscana Atletica Futura |
15.17 | PM | |
17 |
Wilhelm Jacopo Gaggioli Toscana Atletica Futura |
15.34 | PM | |
18 |
Ivan Cacciari Modena Atletica |
15.35 | PM | |
19 |
Riccardo Falasca A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
15.40 | PM | |
20 |
Leonardo Visentin Trevisatletica |
15.40 | PM | |
21 |
Claudio Cioccoloni A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
15.41 | PM | |
22 |
Luca Lazzini Team-A Lombardia |
15.44 | PM | |
23 |
Andrea Costa Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
15.52 | PM | |
24 |
Alessandro Tartaglione A.S.D. Intesatletica |
15.53 | PM | |
25 |
Francesco Marconi Trevisatletica |
15.59 | PM | |
26 |
Alberto Cavallo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15.61 | PM | |
27 |
Mattia Olgiati Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
15.69 | PM | |
28 |
Francesco Rebagliati Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
15.70 | PM | |
29 |
Matteo Borsetto Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
15.78 | PM | |
30 |
Marco Urgnani Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
15.79 | PM | |
31 |
Alessandro Meliconi A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
15.90 | PM | |
32 |
Saverio Bovo Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.97 | PM | |
33 |
Nicola Cesca Atl. Avis Macerata |
16.12 | PM | |
34 |
Luca Mangani Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
16.12 | PM | |
35 |
Leonardo Bizzoni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
16.14 | PM | |
36 |
Luca D'ottavio Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
16.23 | PM | |
37 |
Giacomo Righettini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
16.26 | PM | |
38 |
Andrea Foresi Atletica Livorno |
16.36 | PM | |
39 |
Luca Lombardo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
16.42 | PM | |
40 |
Alessandro Cerri Unione Giovane Biella |
16.53 | PM | |
41 |
Francesco Quaglia A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
16.57 | PM | |
42 |
Filippo Maniaci Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
16.71 | PM | |
43 |
Angelo Bruja Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
16.73 | PM | |
44 |
Roberto Bruno A.S. Dil. Milone |
16.96 | PM | |
45 |
Andrea Tommasini Sportrace |
17.13 | PM | |
46 |
Luca Montresor Atl. Insieme Verona |
17.18 | PM | |
47 |
Davide Bux Cus Bari |
17.19 | PM | |
48 |
Andrea Triches A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
17.20 | PM | |
49 |
Luca Sartorelli Cus Pro Patria Milano |
17.26 | PM | |
50 |
Lorenzo Mansani Centro Atletica Piombino |
17.32 | PM |
N° gare
245Media
16.01N° atleti
71Gare/Atleta
3.5Vengono considerati gli ostacoli da 1.00m o se presenti quelli ufficiali Assoluti
1 |
Marco Bigoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
13.82 | JM | |
2 |
Mattia Montini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
13.94 | JM | |
3 |
Jean Marie Robbin Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
14.09 | JM | |
4 |
Mattia Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
14.21 | JM | |
5 |
Chituru Ali Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
14.42 | JM | |
6 |
Francesco Libera Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
14.48 | JM | |
7 |
Giovanni Marchetti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
14.56 | JM | |
8 |
Michele Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
14.72 | JM | |
9 |
Andy Gatto A.S.D. Atletica Alba |
14.74 | JM | |
10 |
Simone Boldrini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14.76 | JM | |
11 |
Matteo Bergamaschi C.U.S. Parma |
14.77 | JM | |
12 |
Dante Melis S G Amsicora |
14.80 | JM | |
13 |
Lorenzo Naidon U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
14.82 | JM | |
14 |
Marino Furlanetto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
14.84 | JM | |
15 |
Amos Galbiati Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
14.85 | JM | |
16 |
Sergio Barcellona A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
14.85 | JM | |
17 |
Marco Gerola N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
14.95 | JM | |
18 |
Riccardo Miglietta Atl.Vicentina |
14.96 | JM | |
19 |
Loris Manojlovic Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
14.97 | JM | |
20 |
Davide Pittilini Atletica Stiore Treviso |
15.00 | JM | |
21 |
Pietro Vicentini Atl. Insieme Verona |
15.07 | JM | |
22 |
Matteo Bozza Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
15.07 | JM | |
23 |
Zeno Maria Zuliani Atl. Insieme Verona |
15.09 | JM | |
24 |
Luca Melpignano Sisport Ssd |
15.11 | JM | |
25 |
Emanuele Di Donato A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
15.11 | JM | |
26 |
Lorenzo Paganini Pro Sesto Atl. |
15.12 | JM | |
27 |
Simone Sabbatini Team Atletica Marche |
15.13 | JM | |
28 |
Nicola Boscoli Centro Atletica Copparo |
15.20 | JM | |
29 |
Federico Quinti Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
15.33 | JM | |
30 |
Fabio Denza Atletica Livorno |
15.33 | JM | |
31 |
Giovanni Marco Cordella Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
15.41 | JM | |
32 |
Giovanni Mastrippolito S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
15.50 | JM | |
33 |
Jacopo Mussi Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
15.50 | JM | |
34 |
Andrea Villa O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
15.51 | JM | |
35 |
Lorenzo Centracchio Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
15.51 | JM | |
36 |
Lorenzo Gentili Centro Atletica Piombino |
15.54 | JM | |
37 |
Daniele Carriero Pol.Atl. Endas Cesenatico |
15.57 | JM | |
38 |
Luca Barbini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
15.57 | JM | |
39 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
15.58 | JM | |
40 |
Joao Carlos Pina Barros Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
15.61 | JM | |
41 |
Alberto Semprini Edera Atl. Forli |
15.61 | JM | |
42 |
Federico Berlanda U.S. Olimpia Bergamo |
15.65 | JM | |
43 |
Marco Simonini C.U.S. Parma |
15.74 | JM | |
44 |
Giulio Gastaldin Atletica Monza |
15.92 | JM | |
45 |
Giacomo Beltrame Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
15.95 | JM | |
46 |
Matteo Dozio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
15.98 | JM | |
47 |
Leone Siena Asd Lib. Mantova Masch-Femm. |
16.01 | JM | |
48 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
16.01 | JM | |
49 |
Filippo Gangemi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
16.05 | JM | |
50 |
Hugo Leonardo D'onofrio Ideatletica Aurora |
16.07 | JM |
N° gare
353Media
16.19N° atleti
118Gare/Atleta
3.0Vengono considerati gli ostacoli da 0.91m o se presenti quelli ufficiali Assoluti
1 |
Federico Piazzalunga Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.84 | AM | |
2 |
Giuseppe Filpi A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
14.10 | AM | |
3 |
Vieri Righi Toscana Atletica Futura |
14.18 | AM | |
4 |
Cristopher Cecchet Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
14.27 | AM | |
5 |
Oscar Maifredi Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
14.47 | AM | |
6 |
Edoardo Lollato Atl.Vicentina |
14.52 | AM | |
7 |
Edwin Chinedu Ebem Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.55 | AM | |
8 |
Lorenzo Candiotto G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14.57 | AM | |
9 |
Federico Albano Atl. Endas Cesena |
14.59 | AM | |
10 |
Seyni Simone Faye Atletica Cogne Aosta |
14.64 | AM | |
11 |
Ousseni Bara Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
14.65 | AM | |
12 |
Luca Malanca Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
14.68 | AM | |
13 |
Manuel Lando Atl.Vicentina |
14.69 | AM | |
14 |
Riccardo Meli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
14.75 | AM | |
15 |
Alessandro Mortara S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.76 | AM | |
16 |
Emanuele Ravello S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.78 | AM | |
17 |
Filippo Pelissetti S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
14.80 | AM | |
18 |
Carlo Poggi Bergamo Stars Atletica |
14.80 | AM | |
19 |
Francesco Bersani A.S.D. Pietro Mennea Atletica |
14.87 | AM | |
20 |
Matteo Amorati A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
14.88 | AM | |
21 |
Michele Del Corona Atletica Livorno |
14.88 | AM | |
22 |
Fabio Izzo Abc Progetto Azzurri |
14.95 | AM | |
23 |
Riccardo Filippini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.95 | AM | |
24 |
Alessio Sommacal Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
14.98 | AM | |
25 |
Leonardo Musio Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.02 | AM | |
26 |
Pietro Sfenopo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
15.06 | AM | |
27 |
Michele Brunetti Trieste Atletica |
15.08 | AM | |
28 |
Francesco Tesio S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15.08 | AM | |
29 |
Davide Chiesa Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.09 | AM | |
30 |
Gabriele Landi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
15.10 | AM | |
31 |
Pietro Paolo Scavuzzo A.S. Dil. Milone |
15.15 | AM | |
32 |
Federico Agostini Asa Ascoli Piceno |
15.18 | AM | |
33 |
Alessandro Concini Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
15.21 | AM | |
34 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
15.21 | AM | |
35 |
Giacomo Zampese Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
15.21 | AM | |
36 |
Alessandro Monguzzi Team-A Lombardia |
15.27 | AM | |
37 |
Stefano Bavila Trieste Atletica |
15.28 | AM | |
38 |
Marco Mancini Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
15.31 | AM | |
39 |
Mirko Coppo Corpolibero Athletics Team |
15.31 | AM | |
40 |
Andrea Puppo U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
15.32 | AM | |
41 |
Luca Cordani Pro Sesto Atl. |
15.34 | AM | |
42 |
Leonardo Tobias Gennai Cus Pisa |
15.35 | AM | |
43 |
Franck Brice Koua Cus Pro Patria Milano |
15.35 | AM | |
44 |
Juan Jose' Acosta Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
15.35 | AM | |
45 |
Martino Filippone Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
15.40 | AM | |
46 |
Enrico Montanari Ravenna Runners Club Asd |
15.41 | AM | |
47 |
Virginel Cosmin Cocu Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
15.43 | AM | |
48 |
Massimiliano Bordignon A.S.D. Team Treviso |
15.45 | AM | |
49 |
Giordan Fornasa Atl.Vicentina |
15.45 | AM | |
50 |
Vittorio Reolon Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
15.46 | AM |
N° gare
793Media
16.77N° atleti
263Gare/Atleta
3.01 |
Veronica Borsi G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
13.20 | SF | |
2 |
Micol Cattaneo C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
13.20 | SF35 | |
3 |
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro C.U.S. Parma |
13.24 | JF | |
4 |
Marzia Caravelli C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
13.34 | SF35 | |
5 |
Nicla Mosetti Bracco Atletica |
13.37 | PF | |
6 |
Luminosa Bogliolo A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
13.44 | PF | |
7 |
Sara Balduchelli Bracco Atletica |
13.52 | SF | |
8 |
Desola Oki G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13.54 | JF | |
9 |
Angelika Elzbieta Wegierska Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.58 | SF | |
10 |
Giada Carmassi C.S. Esercito |
13.58 | SF | |
11 |
Abigail Gyedu Atl. Brescia 1950 |
13.74 | PF | |
12 |
Giulia Latini C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
13.83 | SF | |
13 |
Lucia Quaglieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14.00 | PF | |
14 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.02 | PF | |
15 |
Linda Guizzetti Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
14.03 | JF | |
16 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
14.04 | PF | |
17 |
Linda Olivieri Atletica Monza |
14.05 | JF | |
18 |
Paola Pennella Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
14.14 | SF | |
19 |
Agnese Mulatero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
14.14 | PF | |
20 |
Sara Porfiri Atl. Avis Macerata |
14.20 | SF | |
21 |
Giulia Gargantini Atletica Monza |
14.23 | SF | |
22 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
14.27 | JF | |
23 |
Rossella Comini Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
14.30 | SF | |
24 |
Elena Ricci Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
14.32 | SF | |
25 |
Marieli Alessandra Graciano Ceballos A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.34 | SF | |
26 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
14.34 | PF | |
27 |
Eleonora Marchiando Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
14.38 | PF | |
28 |
Giulia Cutini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
14.41 | JF | |
29 |
Noemi Cairo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.41 | PF | |
30 |
Camilla Rossi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
14.41 | JF | |
31 |
Giulia Marin A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.44 | JF | |
32 |
Ludovica Landi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
14.48 | AF | |
33 |
Jolanta Kaupe Gs Valsugana Trentino |
14.48 | PF | |
34 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
14.49 | JF | |
35 |
Martina Millo Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
14.50 | JF | |
36 |
Francesca Cavalli Pro Sesto Atl. |
14.51 | SF | |
37 |
Eleonora Ferrero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.55 | SF | |
38 |
Sara Bianchi Bazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.60 | SF | |
39 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
14.61 | JF | |
40 |
Alessandra Neboli N. Atl. Varese |
14.61 | SF | |
41 |
Federica Renzi Uisp Atletica Siena |
14.62 | JF | |
42 |
Elena Carraro Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
14.63 | AF | |
43 |
Michela Caon A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.64 | PF | |
44 |
Carla Maria Schwarz A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.65 | PF | |
45 |
Miriam Martini C.U.S. Trieste |
14.67 | PF | |
46 |
Alice Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
14.71 | AF | |
47 |
Costanza Donato Atletica 2000 |
14.73 | AF | |
48 |
Alessandra Realdon A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
14.74 | JF | |
49 |
Nadine Santificetur Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
14.76 | JF | |
50 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
14.77 | PF | |
51 |
Valentina Dragone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.81 | JF | |
52 |
Chiara Genero C.U.S. Torino |
14.83 | PF | |
53 |
Fabrizia De Meo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
14.83 | AF | |
54 |
Ramona Lazzerini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14.84 | SF | |
55 |
Veronica Di Nasso Sisport Ssd |
14.84 | SF | |
56 |
Jessica Peterle U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
14.85 | PF | |
57 |
Anna Gresta Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
14.87 | PF | |
58 |
Marta Comini Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
14.88 | JF | |
59 |
Marta Ferrario Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.89 | PF | |
60 |
Alice Lunardon G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14.90 | JF | |
61 |
Virginia Calabro' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.91 | JF | |
62 |
Selene Lazzarini Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
14.91 | SF | |
63 |
Erica Monfardini Bracco Atletica |
14.92 | PF | |
64 |
Barbara Rustignoli Sport Atl. Fermo |
14.93 | SF | |
65 |
Anna Bionda C.U.S. Trieste |
14.97 | JF | |
66 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.98 | JF | |
67 |
Eleonora Villa Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.98 | SF | |
68 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
15.05 | PF | |
69 |
Gaia Zuri Atl. Sestese Femminile |
15.08 | PF | |
70 |
Aurora Pettineo A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
15.08 | AF | |
71 |
Isabel Eccli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
15.09 | JF | |
72 |
Chiara Pirola Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.09 | JF | |
73 |
Alessia Bylykbashi Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
15.10 | JF | |
74 |
Meta Sterni Bor Atletika |
15.11 | AF | |
75 |
Francesca Peretto Unione Giovane Biella |
15.12 | JF | |
76 |
Sara Jemai C.S. Esercito |
15.15 | SF | |
77 |
Malina Lenuta Berinde A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
15.16 | AF | |
78 |
Anna Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
15.17 | JF | |
79 |
Teresa Sacchi C.U.S. Trieste |
15.18 | AF | |
80 |
Rebecca Dalla Torre U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
15.20 | PF | |
81 |
Camilla Selis Abc Progetto Azzurri |
15.20 | SF | |
82 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
15.20 | JF | |
83 |
Martina Lucherini Asd Atletica Prato |
15.21 | SF | |
84 |
Alice Puppo Atl. Alessandria |
15.23 | SF | |
85 |
Anastasia Casali Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
15.26 | JF | |
86 |
Joanna Ammirati U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
15.27 | JF | |
87 |
Francesca Castellani Atl. Avis Macerata |
15.34 | JF | |
88 |
Chiara Sala G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
15.34 | JF | |
89 |
Giulia Acquadro Pacera Unione Giovane Biella |
15.36 | JF | |
90 |
Alessia Piacenza Atl. Insieme Verona |
15.37 | JF | |
91 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
15.42 | JF | |
92 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
15.43 | JF | |
93 |
Margherita Fioravanti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
15.44 | PF | |
94 |
Alessia Palmaccio Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
15.46 | SF | |
95 |
Pamela Croce U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
15.47 | JF | |
96 |
Adriana Tarturo Alteratletica Locorotondo |
15.49 | SF | |
97 |
Anna Generali Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
15.50 | SF | |
98 |
Stefani' Barbiero Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
15.51 | JF | |
99 |
Sara Grossi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
15.52 | PF | |
100 |
Irene Piazza A.S.D. Team Treviso |
15.53 | JF | |
101 |
Elena Corona C.U.S. Torino |
15.53 | JF | |
102 |
Francesca Ferro S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15.54 | JF | |
103 |
Daria Lyadova Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
15.54 | AF | |
104 |
Alessia Benedetta Dossi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
15.55 | PF | |
105 |
Greta Zuccarini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
15.58 | AF | |
106 |
Eleonora Gentili Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
15.59 | AF | |
107 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
15.64 | PF | |
108 |
Laura Oberto Bracco Atletica |
15.64 | SF | |
109 |
Chiara Bertuzzi Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
15.68 | JF | |
110 |
Eugenia Trisciuoglio Sisport Ssd |
15.69 | AF | |
111 |
Giorgia Di Vara A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
15.72 | JF | |
112 |
Chloe' Sassetti Atletica 2005 |
15.72 | PF | |
113 |
Imane El Alaoui Atl. Brescia 1950 |
15.76 | PF | |
114 |
Eleonora Bacciotti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
15.76 | SF | |
115 |
Eva Guantini Atletica Livorno |
15.78 | SF | |
116 |
Arianna Del Bono A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
15.79 | AF | |
117 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
15.81 | AF | |
118 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
15.82 | PF | |
119 |
Maria Concetta Manna A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
15.87 | SF | |
120 |
Isabel Vikoler S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
15.89 | JF | |
121 |
Giulia Maria Porro O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
15.89 | PF | |
122 |
Chiara Morelli O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
15.89 | PF | |
123 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
15.90 | JF | |
124 |
Federica Antico Atletica Monza |
15.96 | PF | |
125 |
Laura Reggi Atl. Lugo |
15.97 | PF | |
126 |
Maria Stella Vacca Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
15.98 | AF | |
127 |
Linda Galante G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
15.99 | JF | |
128 |
Rosa Guida Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
16.00 | SF | |
129 |
Emma Pieri A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
16.00 | AF | |
130 |
Francesca Grapelli Atletica Impresa Po |
16.03 | JF | |
131 |
Charlotte Siani Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
16.05 | AF | |
132 |
Antonella Napoletano Alteratletica Locorotondo |
16.05 | SF | |
133 |
Martina Armenia Atl. Universale Don Bosco |
16.07 | AF | |
134 |
Francesca Tomasella S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
16.09 | SF | |
135 |
Alice Manzoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
16.10 | PF | |
136 |
Micol Zazzarini Atl. Avis Macerata |
16.10 | AF | |
137 |
Elena Bertolini Atl. Rigoletto |
16.12 | PF | |
138 |
Valentina Paoletti A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
16.18 | AF | |
139 |
Cecilia Morlini G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
16.19 | AF | |
140 |
Cristina Paganelli Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
16.20 | SF35 | |
141 |
Elisa Baselli Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
16.20 | AF | |
142 |
Ilaria Caronti Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
16.21 | JF | |
143 |
Gerardina Spinelli A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
16.21 | AF | |
144 |
Silvia Libardi G.S. Bernatese |
16.28 | JF | |
145 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
16.30 | PF | |
146 |
Martina Tasca Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
16.32 | AF | |
147 |
Carolina Leporati Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
16.32 | SF | |
148 |
Letizia Marzenta Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
16.32 | SF | |
149 |
Emma Chessa Assindustria Sport Padova |
16.35 | AF | |
150 |
Lola' Solfrini Edera Atl. Forli |
16.36 | AF | |
151 |
Federica Roberto A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
16.36 | PF | |
152 |
Daria Risso A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
16.38 | JF | |
153 |
Martina Mazzola Atl. Avis Macerata |
16.44 | JF | |
154 |
Rebecca Abbate Atletica Vigevano |
16.44 | AF | |
155 |
Cecilia Rossi Atletica Monza |
16.45 | PF | |
156 |
Maria Laura Nastasi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
16.46 | PF | |
157 |
Martina Barchi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
16.46 | JF | |
158 |
Roberta Sara Colombo Atletica Monza |
16.54 | SF40 | |
159 |
Nathalie Bini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
16.57 | SF | |
160 |
Ilaria Razzolini Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
16.63 | AF | |
161 |
Alessia Barbiero Lagarina Crus Team |
16.63 | JF | |
162 |
Silvia Mazzucchelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
16.66 | JF | |
163 |
Andreea Roxana Hanganu Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
16.66 | JF | |
164 |
Martina Guidotti Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
16.67 | AF | |
165 |
Alice Fiore Css Liceo Gianturco Potenza |
16.68 | AF | |
166 |
Martina Ruggeri A.Atl. Fabriano |
16.71 | AF | |
167 |
Giulia Boerchi N. Atl. Varese |
16.77 | SF | |
168 |
Federica Bombara S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
16.77 | JF | |
169 |
Manuela Muia' Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
16.84 | SF35 | |
170 |
Miriam Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
16.91 | JF | |
171 |
Matilde Brozzo Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
16.92 | AF | |
172 |
Aurora Giovanna Rizzo Alteratletica Locorotondo |
16.97 | AF | |
173 |
Marta Toso Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
16.97 | AF | |
174 |
Elisa Piperni A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
16.98 | JF | |
175 |
Greta Luchetti Team Atletica Marche |
17.00 | JF | |
176 |
Sara Spada Atl. Insieme Verona |
17.05 | JF | |
177 |
Francesca Lensi Abc Progetto Azzurri |
17.05 | AF | |
178 |
Alice Zanzottera U.S. Atl. Vedano |
17.10 | PF | |
179 |
Mara Lertora S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
17.12 | JF | |
180 |
Giada Bonvicin U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
17.12 | AF | |
181 |
Margherita Maroldi Atl. Insieme Verona |
17.16 | AF | |
182 |
Chiara Bettio C.U.S. Padova |
17.18 | JF | |
183 |
Chiara Crippa Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
17.23 | SF | |
184 |
Mariasole Scalabrino Atletica Canavesana |
17.26 | JF | |
185 |
Corinna Bombara Atletica Canavesana |
17.29 | JF | |
186 |
Erica Marchetti Cus Pisa |
17.29 | JF | |
187 |
Rachele Codevico Atletica Livorno |
17.30 | PF | |
188 |
Timea Kostner Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
17.37 | JF | |
189 |
Elena Chiesa Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
17.39 | JF | |
190 |
Martina Sartoni Atl. Lugo |
17.44 | AF | |
191 |
Monia Andrighetto N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
17.44 | AF | |
192 |
Arianna Berre' Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
17.45 | JF | |
193 |
Arianna Siviero Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
17.53 | AF | |
194 |
Carlotta Boldini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
17.55 | JF | |
195 |
Lucia Caravella U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
17.64 | SF | |
196 |
Francesca Paolillo A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
17.64 | JF | |
197 |
Benedetta Felici Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
17.64 | AF | |
198 |
Vittoria Santin N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
17.64 | AF | |
199 |
Eleonora Salvadori Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
17.75 | PF | |
200 |
Camilla Grandi Atletica Monza |
17.80 | JF |
N° gare
920Media
15.79N° atleti
275Gare/Atleta
3.31 |
Nicla Mosetti Bracco Atletica |
13.37 | PF | |
2 |
Luminosa Bogliolo A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
13.44 | PF | |
3 |
Abigail Gyedu Atl. Brescia 1950 |
13.74 | PF | |
4 |
Lucia Quaglieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14.00 | PF | |
5 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.02 | PF | |
6 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
14.04 | PF | |
7 |
Agnese Mulatero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
14.14 | PF | |
8 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
14.34 | PF | |
9 |
Eleonora Marchiando Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
14.38 | PF | |
10 |
Noemi Cairo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.41 | PF | |
11 |
Jolanta Kaupe Gs Valsugana Trentino |
14.48 | PF | |
12 |
Michela Caon A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.64 | PF | |
13 |
Carla Maria Schwarz A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.65 | PF | |
14 |
Miriam Martini C.U.S. Trieste |
14.67 | PF | |
15 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
14.77 | PF | |
16 |
Chiara Genero C.U.S. Torino |
14.83 | PF | |
17 |
Jessica Peterle U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
14.85 | PF | |
18 |
Anna Gresta Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
14.87 | PF | |
19 |
Marta Ferrario Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.89 | PF | |
20 |
Erica Monfardini Bracco Atletica |
14.92 | PF | |
21 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
15.05 | PF | |
22 |
Gaia Zuri Atl. Sestese Femminile |
15.08 | PF | |
23 |
Rebecca Dalla Torre U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
15.20 | PF | |
24 |
Margherita Fioravanti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
15.44 | PF | |
25 |
Sara Grossi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
15.52 | PF | |
26 |
Alessia Benedetta Dossi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
15.55 | PF | |
27 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
15.64 | PF | |
28 |
Chloe' Sassetti Atletica 2005 |
15.72 | PF | |
29 |
Imane El Alaoui Atl. Brescia 1950 |
15.76 | PF | |
30 |
Mariaelena Agostini Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
15.82 | PF | |
31 |
Giulia Maria Porro O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
15.89 | PF | |
32 |
Chiara Morelli O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
15.89 | PF | |
33 |
Federica Antico Atletica Monza |
15.96 | PF | |
34 |
Laura Reggi Atl. Lugo |
15.97 | PF | |
35 |
Alice Manzoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
16.10 | PF | |
36 |
Elena Bertolini Atl. Rigoletto |
16.12 | PF | |
37 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
16.30 | PF | |
38 |
Federica Roberto A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
16.36 | PF | |
39 |
Cecilia Rossi Atletica Monza |
16.45 | PF | |
40 |
Maria Laura Nastasi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
16.46 | PF | |
41 |
Alice Zanzottera U.S. Atl. Vedano |
17.10 | PF | |
42 |
Rachele Codevico Atletica Livorno |
17.30 | PF | |
43 |
Eleonora Salvadori Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
17.75 | PF | |
44 |
Alice Criscuolo Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
17.86 | PF | |
45 |
Francesca Semeraro Alteratletica Locorotondo |
17.89 | PF | |
46 |
Silvia Di Fonzo N. Atl. Varese |
18.26 | PF | |
47 |
Rosa Esmiise Gonzalez Peralta Sportrace |
18.64 | PF | |
48 |
Giulia Zonca Polisp.S.Stefano Borgomanero |
20.60 | PF | |
49 |
Flavia Porro Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
21.20 | PF | |
50 |
Giada Gregoletto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
21.74 | PF |
N° gare
216Media
15.39N° atleti
51Gare/Atleta
4.21 |
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro C.U.S. Parma |
13.24 | JF | |
2 |
Desola Oki G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13.54 | JF | |
3 |
Linda Guizzetti Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
14.03 | JF | |
4 |
Linda Olivieri Atletica Monza |
14.05 | JF | |
5 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
14.27 | JF | |
6 |
Giulia Cutini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
14.41 | JF | |
7 |
Camilla Rossi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
14.41 | JF | |
8 |
Giulia Marin A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.44 | JF | |
9 |
Alice Boasso A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
14.49 | JF | |
10 |
Martina Millo Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
14.50 | JF | |
11 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
14.61 | JF | |
12 |
Federica Renzi Uisp Atletica Siena |
14.62 | JF | |
13 |
Alessandra Realdon A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
14.74 | JF | |
14 |
Nadine Santificetur Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
14.76 | JF | |
15 |
Valentina Dragone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.81 | JF | |
16 |
Marta Comini Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
14.88 | JF | |
17 |
Alice Lunardon G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14.90 | JF | |
18 |
Virginia Calabro' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.91 | JF | |
19 |
Anna Bionda C.U.S. Trieste |
14.97 | JF | |
20 |
Asia Lambrughi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.98 | JF | |
21 |
Isabel Eccli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
15.09 | JF | |
22 |
Chiara Pirola Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.09 | JF | |
23 |
Alessia Bylykbashi Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
15.10 | JF | |
24 |
Francesca Peretto Unione Giovane Biella |
15.12 | JF | |
25 |
Anna Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
15.17 | JF | |
26 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
15.20 | JF | |
27 |
Anastasia Casali Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
15.26 | JF | |
28 |
Joanna Ammirati U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
15.27 | JF | |
29 |
Chiara Sala G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
15.34 | JF | |
30 |
Francesca Castellani Atl. Avis Macerata |
15.34 | JF | |
31 |
Giulia Acquadro Pacera Unione Giovane Biella |
15.36 | JF | |
32 |
Alessia Piacenza Atl. Insieme Verona |
15.37 | JF | |
33 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
15.42 | JF | |
34 |
Michelle Pardini Cus Pisa |
15.43 | JF | |
35 |
Pamela Croce U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
15.47 | JF | |
36 |
Stefani' Barbiero Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
15.51 | JF | |
37 |
Irene Piazza A.S.D. Team Treviso |
15.53 | JF | |
38 |
Elena Corona C.U.S. Torino |
15.53 | JF | |
39 |
Francesca Ferro S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15.54 | JF | |
40 |
Chiara Bertuzzi Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
15.68 | JF | |
41 |
Giorgia Di Vara A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
15.72 | JF | |
42 |
Isabel Vikoler S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
15.89 | JF | |
43 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
15.90 | JF | |
44 |
Linda Galante G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
15.99 | JF | |
45 |
Francesca Grapelli Atletica Impresa Po |
16.03 | JF | |
46 |
Ilaria Caronti Unione Sportiva Albatese Asd |
16.21 | JF | |
47 |
Silvia Libardi G.S. Bernatese |
16.28 | JF | |
48 |
Daria Risso A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
16.38 | JF | |
49 |
Martina Mazzola Atl. Avis Macerata |
16.44 | JF | |
50 |
Martina Barchi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
16.46 | JF |
N° gare
340Media
15.82N° atleti
93Gare/Atleta
3.7Vengono considerati gli ostacoli da 0.76m o se presenti quelli ufficiali Assoluti
1 |
Ludovica Landi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
14.48 | AF | |
2 |
Elena Carraro Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
14.63 | AF | |
3 |
Alice Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
14.71 | AF | |
4 |
Costanza Donato Atletica 2000 |
14.73 | AF | |
5 |
Fabrizia De Meo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
14.83 | AF | |
6 |
Aurora Pettineo A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
15.08 | AF | |
7 |
Meta Sterni Bor Atletika |
15.11 | AF | |
8 |
Malina Lenuta Berinde A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
15.16 | AF | |
9 |
Teresa Sacchi C.U.S. Trieste |
15.18 | AF | |
10 |
Daria Lyadova Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
15.54 | AF | |
11 |
Greta Zuccarini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
15.58 | AF | |
12 |
Eleonora Gentili Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
15.59 | AF | |
13 |
Eugenia Trisciuoglio Sisport Ssd |
15.69 | AF | |
14 |
Arianna Del Bono A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
15.79 | AF | |
15 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
15.81 | AF | |
16 |
Maria Stella Vacca Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
15.98 | AF | |
17 |
Emma Pieri A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
16.00 | AF | |
18 |
Charlotte Siani Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
16.05 | AF | |
19 |
Martina Armenia Atl. Universale Don Bosco |
16.07 | AF | |
20 |
Micol Zazzarini Atl. Avis Macerata |
16.10 | AF | |
21 |
Valentina Paoletti A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
16.18 | AF | |
22 |
Cecilia Morlini G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
16.19 | AF | |
23 |
Elisa Baselli Atl.C.R.Pistoia E Lucchesia |
16.20 | AF | |
24 |
Gerardina Spinelli A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
16.21 | AF | |
25 |
Martina Tasca Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
16.32 | AF | |
26 |
Emma Chessa Assindustria Sport Padova |
16.35 | AF | |
27 |
Lola' Solfrini Edera Atl. Forli |
16.36 | AF | |
28 |
Rebecca Abbate Atletica Vigevano |
16.44 | AF | |
29 |
Ilaria Razzolini Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
16.63 | AF | |
30 |
Martina Guidotti Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
16.67 | AF | |
31 |
Alice Fiore Css Liceo Gianturco Potenza |
16.68 | AF | |
32 |
Martina Ruggeri A.Atl. Fabriano |
16.71 | AF | |
33 |
Matilde Brozzo Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
16.92 | AF | |
34 |
Aurora Giovanna Rizzo Alteratletica Locorotondo |
16.97 | AF | |
35 |
Marta Toso Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
16.97 | AF | |
36 |
Francesca Lensi Abc Progetto Azzurri |
17.05 | AF | |
37 |
Giada Bonvicin U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
17.12 | AF | |
38 |
Margherita Maroldi Atl. Insieme Verona |
17.16 | AF | |
39 |
Monia Andrighetto N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
17.44 | AF | |
40 |
Martina Sartoni Atl. Lugo |
17.44 | AF | |
41 |
Arianna Siviero Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
17.53 | AF | |
42 |
Benedetta Felici Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
17.64 | AF | |
43 |
Vittoria Santin N.Atl.S.Giacomo Banca D/Marca |
17.64 | AF | |
44 |
Elisa Tosetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
17.82 | AF | |
45 |
Clara Amalia Lazzaris C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
17.88 | AF | |
46 |
Claudia D'Antonio A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
17.89 | AF | |
47 |
Anna Cassol Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
17.92 | AF | |
48 |
Beatrice Buzzi S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
18.03 | AF | |
49 |
Olivia Bruni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
18.11 | AF | |
50 |
Arianna Bruno Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
18.14 | AF |
N° gare
119Media
17.44N° atleti
78Gare/Atleta
1.5Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me