Mostra:
1 |
Filippo Tortu G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
9.99 | PM | |
2 |
Lamont Marcell Jacobs G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.08 | SM | |
3 |
Federico Cattaneo C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.28 | SM | |
4 |
Roberto Rigali Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.31 | SM | |
5 |
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.32 | PM | |
6 |
Eseosa Fostine Desalu G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.33 | SM | |
7 |
Luca Antonio Cassano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.36 | SM | |
8 |
Antonio Baldassare Infantino Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.37 | SM | |
9 |
Jacques Riparelli C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.37 | SM35 | |
10 |
Andrew Howe C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.38 | SM | |
11 |
Antonio Moro As Delogu Nuoro |
10.39 | PM | |
12 |
Delmas Obou Cus Pisa |
10.39 | SM | |
13 |
Luca Lai Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.40 | SM | |
14 |
Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.42 | PM | |
15 |
Lodovico Cortelazzo Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.45 | SM | |
16 |
Lorenzo Patta Ss Atl Oristano |
10.45 | JM | |
17 |
Lorenzo Paissan Lagarina Crus Team |
10.46 | JM | |
18 |
Thomas Manfredi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
10.46 | PM | |
19 |
Marco Gianantoni S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.48 | SM | |
20 |
Giovanni Galbieri C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.49 | SM | |
21 |
Alessandro Piubeni Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
10.50 | SM | |
22 |
Nicholas Artuso G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.51 | PM | |
23 |
Francesco Carrieri As Delogu Nuoro |
10.53 | PM | |
24 |
Yupun Priyadarshana Abeykoon Mudiyanselage A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.53 | SM | |
25 |
Federico Guglielmi Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.54 | AM | |
26 |
Freider Fornasari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.56 | PM | |
27 |
Samuele Ceccarelli Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
10.58 | JM | |
28 |
Andrea Federici Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.60 | PM | |
29 |
Massimiliano Ferraro Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.61 | SM | |
30 |
Ivan Mach Di Palmstein Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.65 | SM | |
31 |
Antonio Moretti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.65 | SM | |
32 |
Alessandro Galati A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.66 | SM | |
33 |
Davide Marelli G.S. Bernatese |
10.66 | SM | |
34 |
Diego Aldo Pettorossi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.67 | PM | |
35 |
Federico Manini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.67 | AM | |
36 |
Jamie Steve Dave Abe C.U.S. Parma |
10.67 | PM | |
37 |
Frederick Afrifa Owusu Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.67 | PM | |
38 |
Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.69 | JM | |
39 |
Ciro Riccardi Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
10.69 | SM | |
40 |
Alessandro Monte Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.70 | PM | |
41 |
Alessio Mazzola Asd Atletica Prato |
10.70 | SM | |
42 |
Matteo Galvan G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.71 | SM | |
43 |
Riccardo Farroni Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
10.72 | SM | |
44 |
Francesco Molinari Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
10.73 | SM | |
45 |
Fabio Paoletta Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.73 | SM | |
46 |
Marco Martini Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.74 | SM | |
47 |
Francesco Cappellin C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.74 | SM | |
48 |
Francesco Libera Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
10.74 | JM | |
49 |
Fabio Cerutti Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.74 | SM | |
50 |
Fabio Tardito Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
10.75 | SM | |
51 |
Matteo Brivio Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.75 | PM | |
52 |
Kevin Giacomelli Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.75 | PM | |
53 |
Nicolo' Olivieri Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.75 | SM | |
54 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.76 | PM | |
55 |
Mattia Donola Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.76 | JM | |
56 |
Michele Tricca G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.77 | SM | |
57 |
Stefano Bignami S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.77 | JM | |
58 |
Andrea Spezzi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
10.78 | SM | |
59 |
Giuseppe Serrone Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
10.78 | SM | |
60 |
Michael Fichera Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
10.78 | PM | |
61 |
Federico Raguni A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
10.78 | SM | |
62 |
Giuseppe Rigogolo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
10.78 | SM | |
63 |
Giovanni Maria Pontiggia Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.78 | SM | |
64 |
Gianpietro Fronteddu As Delogu Nuoro |
10.78 | JM | |
65 |
Christian Jasmie Bapou Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.79 | PM | |
66 |
Enrico Cavagna Atletica Trento |
10.79 | JM | |
67 |
Mario Vigliotti Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
10.79 | JM | |
68 |
Abdou Mourou Guene Atl.Vicentina |
10.79 | AM | |
69 |
Matteo Merzi Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
10.80 | JM | |
70 |
Vincenzo Marseglia Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.80 | PM | |
71 |
Alessandro Falcetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.80 | PM | |
72 |
Mattia Casarico G.S. Bernatese |
10.80 | PM | |
73 |
Marco Dario Muscas Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.80 | SM | |
74 |
Nicola Martorel Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.81 | PM | |
75 |
Denny Bettiga A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.81 | PM | |
76 |
Alessandro Zucchini S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.82 | SM | |
77 |
Riccardo Coriani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.82 | SM | |
78 |
Stefano Twumasi Quarshie Atl.Vicentina |
10.82 | JM | |
79 |
Andrea Variola Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.82 | PM | |
80 |
Gabriele Bergna Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.82 | JM | |
81 |
Vittorio Massucci Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.83 | JM | |
82 |
Camillo Kabore' C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
10.83 | SM | |
83 |
Alessandro Albanese Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.83 | PM | |
84 |
Matteo Melluzzo A.S. Dil. Milone |
10.83 | AM | |
85 |
Brayan Lopez Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.83 | PM | |
86 |
Thomas Gerald Epagna Jongwane Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.84 | SM | |
87 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10.84 | JM | |
88 |
Mario Di Giambattista A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.84 | SM | |
89 |
Riccardo Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10.84 | PM | |
90 |
Andrea Cavini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
10.84 | PM | |
91 |
Mario Brigida Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.84 | SM | |
92 |
Antonio Parlato A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
10.85 | PM | |
93 |
Lorenzo Ianes Atletica Trento |
10.85 | JM | |
94 |
Federico Stantero Atl. Mondovi'-Acqua S.Bernardo |
10.85 | PM | |
95 |
Adriano Wilfried Gallinaro Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.85 | PM | |
96 |
Alessandro Marasco Ideatletica Aurora |
10.86 | JM | |
97 |
Nzelibesse Donaldson Kouassi Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
10.86 | SM | |
98 |
Abdoullatif Compaore Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.87 | JM | |
99 |
Alfio Andrea Sardo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
10.87 | PM | |
100 |
Gabriele Gargano Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10.87 | PM | |
101 |
Joseph Twumasi S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
10.87 | AM | |
102 |
Simone Tarchini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.87 | JM | |
103 |
Marco Lorenzi G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.88 | SM | |
104 |
Marco Emilio Gai Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
10.88 | SM | |
105 |
Sebastiano Spotti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
10.88 | SM | |
106 |
Giuseppe Leonardi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
10.88 | PM | |
107 |
Matteo Ansaloni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.89 | PM | |
108 |
Andrea Delfino A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.89 | SM | |
109 |
Federico Polo Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.89 | PM | |
110 |
Giuseppe Gullotta A.S. Dil. Milone |
10.90 | JM | |
111 |
Paolo Galletta Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.90 | PM | |
112 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.90 | SM | |
113 |
Lorenzo Bertoni Atl. Rigoletto |
10.90 | SM | |
114 |
Alessandro Zanandreis Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.91 | JM | |
115 |
Manu Orlando Centro Atletica Piombino |
10.91 | JM | |
116 |
Edoardo Calderaro Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.91 | SM35 | |
117 |
Lorenzo Tonna C.U.S. Parma |
10.92 | PM | |
118 |
Menin Hubert Don Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.92 | PM | |
119 |
Nicolo' Ceriani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.92 | SM | |
120 |
Michael Dwabena Kyereme G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.92 | PM | |
121 |
Levi Roche Mandji Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.93 | SM | |
122 |
Jeremy Caiumi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.93 | JM | |
123 |
Luca Biancardi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.93 | JM | |
124 |
Enrico Sancin Trieste Atletica |
10.94 | AM | |
125 |
Alessio Gorla Lagarina Crus Team |
10.94 | SM | |
126 |
Marco Soldarini Bergamo Stars Atletica |
10.95 | SM | |
127 |
Lorenzo Copeta Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
10.95 | SM | |
128 |
Valerio Rosichini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.95 | SM | |
129 |
Alessio Cubeddu Pol Libertas Campidano |
10.96 | SM | |
130 |
Giorgio Trevisani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.96 | PM | |
131 |
Andrea Pedrelli S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.96 | SM | |
132 |
Nicola Cesca Atl. Avis Macerata |
10.96 | PM | |
133 |
Mattia Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.97 | JM | |
134 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10.97 | SM | |
135 |
Alberto Munerato Ala Atl. Abbiategrasso |
10.97 | SM | |
136 |
Mattia Mecozzi Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.98 | AM | |
137 |
Lamin Jarju Club Atletico Potenza |
10.98 | JM | |
138 |
Thomas Milani Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
10.98 | JM | |
139 |
Lorenzo Valentini G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.99 | SM | |
140 |
Alessandro Pregnolato Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.99 | SM | |
141 |
Cheick Hamed Tidjane Minougou Atl.Vicentina |
11.00 | SM | |
142 |
Simone Fenu Ss Atl Oristano |
11.00 | AM | |
143 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
11.00 | SM | |
144 |
Giacomo Angeli Asd Atletica Prato |
11.00 | SM | |
145 |
Cheikh Sadibou Diallo A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
11.00 | AM | |
146 |
Matteo Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
11.01 | PM | |
147 |
Erasmo Emanuele Caruso A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.01 | SM | |
148 |
Francesco Sansovini Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
11.01 | JM | |
149 |
Idrissa Toure A.S. Atl. Strambino |
11.01 | PM | |
150 |
Alessandro Ori S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi |
11.02 | JM | |
151 |
Matteo Didioni U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.02 | SM | |
152 |
Davide Rossi G.S. Bernatese |
11.02 | PM | |
153 |
Paolo Aru Pol Gonone Dorgali |
11.02 | SM | |
154 |
Stefano Saraceno A.S. Dil. Milone |
11.02 | PM | |
155 |
Alex Pagnini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
11.02 | SM | |
156 |
Lorenzo Donati Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
11.02 | PM | |
157 |
Fabio Piras Ss Atl Oristano |
11.03 | PM | |
158 |
Lorenzo Gaetani Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
11.03 | CM | |
159 |
Paolo Di Giovanni Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
11.03 | SM | |
160 |
Kaile Jack Chen Asd Lib. Mantova Masch-Femm. |
11.03 | JM | |
161 |
Bokar Badji Atl. Reggio Asd |
11.03 | SM | |
162 |
Marcello Aprea G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
11.04 | PM | |
163 |
Federico Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.04 | PM | |
164 |
Michele Nabacino Lagarina Crus Team |
11.04 | PM | |
165 |
Davide De Fazio A.S.D.Falco Azzurro-Chieti |
11.04 | JM | |
166 |
Matteo Lessi S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
11.04 | PM | |
167 |
Piergiorgio Bianchini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
11.04 | SM | |
168 |
Vincenzo Lombari Atletica Isernia |
11.04 | JM | |
169 |
Fabio Pierotti Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
11.04 | PM | |
170 |
Janis Mezitis Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
11.05 | SM | |
171 |
Denis Libofsha Atletica Santamonica Misano |
11.05 | JM | |
172 |
Matteo Bonora A.S.D. Team Treviso |
11.05 | SM | |
173 |
Fabrizio Ceglie Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.05 | JM | |
174 |
Riccardo Possenti Atl. Alessandria |
11.05 | PM | |
175 |
Marco Ricci Asd Atletica Velletri |
11.05 | AM | |
176 |
Moctar Agal Daou Cus Pro Patria Milano |
11.06 | JM | |
177 |
Abdou Ndure Futurathletic Team Apulia |
11.06 | JM | |
178 |
Davide Monolo Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.06 | PM | |
179 |
Ferdinando Mulassano Atl. Mondovi'-Acqua S.Bernardo |
11.06 | PM | |
180 |
Erik Brignoli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.06 | SM | |
181 |
Gaetano Barone Cus Bari |
11.06 | SM35 | |
182 |
Tommaso Rabbi Acquadela Bologna |
11.06 | SM | |
183 |
Nicola Nencioni Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
11.07 | PM | |
184 |
Alessandro Iurig Trieste Atletica |
11.07 | SM | |
185 |
Nicolo' Fasulo Atletica Pont Donnas |
11.07 | JM | |
186 |
Gabriele Giudetti Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
11.07 | SM35 | |
187 |
Luca Favero A.S.D. Team Treviso |
11.07 | PM | |
188 |
Simone Di Nunno Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
11.07 | JM | |
189 |
Claudio Facchielli Uisp Atletica Siena |
11.07 | SM | |
190 |
Giovanni Bianchi A.S.Athlon Bastia |
11.07 | JM | |
191 |
Mame Moussa Ndiaye Abc Progetto Azzurri |
11.08 | JM | |
192 |
Francesco Maria Gallo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
11.08 | JM | |
193 |
Riccardo Burlando S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
11.08 | JM | |
194 |
Tommaso Fornesi Asd Atletica Prato |
11.08 | JM | |
195 |
Simone Calcagno A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
11.08 | SM | |
196 |
Michele Ferrari Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
11.08 | PM | |
197 |
Bajo Fabakary Cus Pisa |
11.09 | JM | |
198 |
Ebrima Bojang Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
11.09 | PM | |
199 |
Leonardo Verrati Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
11.09 | JM | |
200 |
Filippo Peddis S G Amsicora |
11.09 | SM |
N° gare
11274Media
12.33N° atleti
4088Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Filippo Tortu G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
9.99 | PM | |
2 |
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.32 | PM | |
3 |
Antonio Moro As Delogu Nuoro |
10.39 | PM | |
4 |
Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.42 | PM | |
5 |
Thomas Manfredi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
10.46 | PM | |
6 |
Nicholas Artuso G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.51 | PM | |
7 |
Francesco Carrieri As Delogu Nuoro |
10.53 | PM | |
8 |
Freider Fornasari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.56 | PM | |
9 |
Andrea Federici Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.60 | PM | |
10 |
Diego Aldo Pettorossi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.67 | PM | |
11 |
Frederick Afrifa Owusu Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.67 | PM | |
12 |
Jamie Steve Dave Abe C.U.S. Parma |
10.67 | PM | |
13 |
Alessandro Monte Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.70 | PM | |
14 |
Matteo Brivio Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.75 | PM | |
15 |
Kevin Giacomelli Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.75 | PM | |
16 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.76 | PM | |
17 |
Michael Fichera Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
10.78 | PM | |
18 |
Christian Jasmie Bapou Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.79 | PM | |
19 |
Mattia Casarico G.S. Bernatese |
10.80 | PM | |
20 |
Alessandro Falcetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.80 | PM | |
21 |
Vincenzo Marseglia Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.80 | PM | |
22 |
Denny Bettiga A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.81 | PM | |
23 |
Nicola Martorel Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.81 | PM | |
24 |
Andrea Variola Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.82 | PM | |
25 |
Alessandro Albanese Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.83 | PM | |
26 |
Brayan Lopez Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.83 | PM | |
27 |
Riccardo Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10.84 | PM | |
28 |
Andrea Cavini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
10.84 | PM | |
29 |
Adriano Wilfried Gallinaro Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.85 | PM | |
30 |
Antonio Parlato A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
10.85 | PM | |
31 |
Federico Stantero Atl. Mondovi'-Acqua S.Bernardo |
10.85 | PM | |
32 |
Gabriele Gargano Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10.87 | PM | |
33 |
Alfio Andrea Sardo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
10.87 | PM | |
34 |
Giuseppe Leonardi C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
10.88 | PM | |
35 |
Federico Polo Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.89 | PM | |
36 |
Matteo Ansaloni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.89 | PM | |
37 |
Paolo Galletta Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.90 | PM | |
38 |
Menin Hubert Don Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.92 | PM | |
39 |
Michael Dwabena Kyereme G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.92 | PM | |
40 |
Lorenzo Tonna C.U.S. Parma |
10.92 | PM | |
41 |
Nicola Cesca Atl. Avis Macerata |
10.96 | PM | |
42 |
Giorgio Trevisani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.96 | PM | |
43 |
Idrissa Toure A.S. Atl. Strambino |
11.01 | PM | |
44 |
Matteo Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
11.01 | PM | |
45 |
Stefano Saraceno A.S. Dil. Milone |
11.02 | PM | |
46 |
Davide Rossi G.S. Bernatese |
11.02 | PM | |
47 |
Lorenzo Donati Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
11.02 | PM | |
48 |
Fabio Piras Ss Atl Oristano |
11.03 | PM | |
49 |
Federico Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.04 | PM | |
50 |
Fabio Pierotti Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
11.04 | PM |
N° gare
1430Media
11.65N° atleti
487Gare/Atleta
2.91 |
Lorenzo Patta Ss Atl Oristano |
10.45 | JM | |
2 |
Lorenzo Paissan Lagarina Crus Team |
10.46 | JM | |
3 |
Samuele Ceccarelli Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
10.58 | JM | |
4 |
Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.69 | JM | |
5 |
Francesco Libera Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
10.74 | JM | |
6 |
Mattia Donola Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.76 | JM | |
7 |
Stefano Bignami S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.77 | JM | |
8 |
Gianpietro Fronteddu As Delogu Nuoro |
10.78 | JM | |
9 |
Enrico Cavagna Atletica Trento |
10.79 | JM | |
10 |
Mario Vigliotti Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
10.79 | JM | |
11 |
Matteo Merzi Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
10.80 | JM | |
12 |
Stefano Twumasi Quarshie Atl.Vicentina |
10.82 | JM | |
13 |
Gabriele Bergna Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.82 | JM | |
14 |
Vittorio Massucci Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.83 | JM | |
15 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10.84 | JM | |
16 |
Lorenzo Ianes Atletica Trento |
10.85 | JM | |
17 |
Alessandro Marasco Ideatletica Aurora |
10.86 | JM | |
18 |
Simone Tarchini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.87 | JM | |
19 |
Abdoullatif Compaore Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.87 | JM | |
20 |
Giuseppe Gullotta A.S. Dil. Milone |
10.90 | JM | |
21 |
Alessandro Zanandreis Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.91 | JM | |
22 |
Manu Orlando Centro Atletica Piombino |
10.91 | JM | |
23 |
Jeremy Caiumi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.93 | JM | |
24 |
Luca Biancardi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.93 | JM | |
25 |
Mattia Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.97 | JM | |
26 |
Thomas Milani Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
10.98 | JM | |
27 |
Lamin Jarju Club Atletico Potenza |
10.98 | JM | |
28 |
Francesco Sansovini Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
11.01 | JM | |
29 |
Alessandro Ori S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi |
11.02 | JM | |
30 |
Kaile Jack Chen Asd Lib. Mantova Masch-Femm. |
11.03 | JM | |
31 |
Davide De Fazio A.S.D.Falco Azzurro-Chieti |
11.04 | JM | |
32 |
Vincenzo Lombari Atletica Isernia |
11.04 | JM | |
33 |
Denis Libofsha Atletica Santamonica Misano |
11.05 | JM | |
34 |
Fabrizio Ceglie Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.05 | JM | |
35 |
Abdou Ndure Futurathletic Team Apulia |
11.06 | JM | |
36 |
Moctar Agal Daou Cus Pro Patria Milano |
11.06 | JM | |
37 |
Giovanni Bianchi A.S.Athlon Bastia |
11.07 | JM | |
38 |
Simone Di Nunno Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
11.07 | JM | |
39 |
Nicolo' Fasulo Atletica Pont Donnas |
11.07 | JM | |
40 |
Tommaso Fornesi Asd Atletica Prato |
11.08 | JM | |
41 |
Francesco Maria Gallo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
11.08 | JM | |
42 |
Mame Moussa Ndiaye Abc Progetto Azzurri |
11.08 | JM | |
43 |
Riccardo Burlando S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
11.08 | JM | |
44 |
Bajo Fabakary Cus Pisa |
11.09 | JM | |
45 |
Matteo Mulas Esercito Sport & Giovani |
11.09 | JM | |
46 |
Leonardo Verrati Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
11.09 | JM | |
47 |
Michele Mc Terence Falappi Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
11.10 | JM | |
48 |
Stefano Gabrielli G.S. Chiuro |
11.10 | JM | |
49 |
Ernesto Silva A.S.D. Runner'S Academy |
11.10 | JM | |
50 |
Stefano Assandri Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.10 | JM |
N° gare
2010Media
11.83N° atleti
752Gare/Atleta
2.71 |
Federico Guglielmi Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.54 | AM | |
2 |
Federico Manini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.67 | AM | |
3 |
Abdou Mourou Guene Atl.Vicentina |
10.79 | AM | |
4 |
Matteo Melluzzo A.S. Dil. Milone |
10.83 | AM | |
5 |
Joseph Twumasi S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
10.87 | AM | |
6 |
Enrico Sancin Trieste Atletica |
10.94 | AM | |
7 |
Mattia Mecozzi Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.98 | AM | |
8 |
Cheikh Sadibou Diallo A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
11.00 | AM | |
9 |
Simone Fenu Ss Atl Oristano |
11.00 | AM | |
10 |
Marco Ricci Asd Atletica Velletri |
11.05 | AM | |
11 |
Adam Younis Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
11.10 | AM | |
12 |
Michele Brunetti Trieste Atletica |
11.11 | AM | |
13 |
Lorenzo Siragna Ana Atl.Feltre |
11.11 | AM | |
14 |
Raffaele Di Maggio A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.13 | AM | |
15 |
Blekand Yann N'Doli C.U.S. Parma |
11.15 | AM | |
16 |
Milan Zivojinovic Atl.Vicentina |
11.15 | AM | |
17 |
Francesco Borraccino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
11.16 | AM | |
18 |
Antonio Verruso Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
11.16 | AM | |
19 |
Edoardo Casa Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.16 | AM | |
20 |
Matteo Carrettoni S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
11.16 | AM | |
21 |
Zeyad Hany Abouzeid Hafez A.S.D. Atletica Cuneo |
11.17 | AM | |
22 |
Nazareno Sacchetto G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.18 | AM | |
23 |
Giacomo Burlando S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
11.19 | AM | |
24 |
Samuel Eghagha N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
11.19 | AM | |
25 |
Edoardo Luraschi Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
11.19 | AM | |
26 |
Davide Giambellini Atl.Vicentina |
11.20 | AM | |
27 |
Christian Previtali Pol. Carugate |
11.20 | AM | |
28 |
Ling Wei Lei Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.21 | AM | |
29 |
Birane Ndao Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.21 | AM | |
30 |
Luca Mastrangeli Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
11.21 | AM | |
31 |
Lorenzo Benati Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
11.22 | AM | |
32 |
Destiny Nkeonye C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
11.23 | AM | |
33 |
Enrico Balsemin Atl.Vicentina |
11.23 | AM | |
34 |
Riccardo Giuseppe Faita Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.23 | AM | |
35 |
Alessio Pelagatti Pistoiatletica 1983 |
11.23 | AM | |
36 |
Federico Grassi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.24 | AM | |
37 |
Riccardo Giordano Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.25 | AM | |
38 |
Luca Di Pace Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
11.25 | AM | |
39 |
Marco Morini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.25 | AM | |
40 |
Giovanni Quirini Toscana Atletica Futura |
11.26 | AM | |
41 |
Carlo Santaca' Atl.Vicentina |
11.27 | AM | |
42 |
Oscar De Iacovo U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
11.27 | AM | |
43 |
Samuele Maffezzoni Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
11.27 | AM | |
44 |
Matteo Martorella Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
11.28 | AM | |
45 |
Andrea La Mantia Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
11.28 | AM | |
46 |
Francesco Cordoni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
11.28 | AM | |
47 |
Tommaso Musica Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
11.28 | AM | |
48 |
Leonardo Vitullo Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.28 | AM | |
49 |
Simone Cavalli S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
11.30 | AM | |
50 |
Luis Alexander Carotenuto Atletica Leggera Portici |
11.30 | AM |
N° gare
4116Media
12.18N° atleti
1387Gare/Atleta
3.01 |
Irene Siragusa C.S. Esercito |
11.21 | SF | |
2 |
Anna Bongiorni C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
11.39 | SF | |
3 |
Jessica Paoletta C.S. Esercito |
11.50 | SF | |
4 |
Johanelis Herrera Abreu Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.52 | SF | |
5 |
Audrey Alloh G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
11.56 | SF | |
6 |
Margherita Zuecco Atl.Vicentina |
11.56 | JF | |
7 |
Alessia Pavese Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.63 | PF | |
8 |
Moillet Kouakou Atl.Vicentina |
11.63 | JF | |
9 |
Eleonora Iori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.64 | PF | |
10 |
Martina Amidei C.U.S. Torino |
11.64 | SF | |
11 |
Dalia Kaddari As Tespiense Quartu |
11.65 | AF | |
12 |
Alessia Carpinteri A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
11.68 | JF | |
13 |
Zaynab Dosso G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
11.71 | JF | |
14 |
Angelika Elzbieta Wegierska Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.71 | SF | |
15 |
Chiara Torrisi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.74 | PF | |
16 |
Vittoria Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
11.75 | JF | |
17 |
Rebecca Menchini Bracco Atletica |
11.76 | AF | |
18 |
Chiara Gala A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.77 | JF | |
19 |
Giulia Riva G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.79 | SF | |
20 |
Chiara Gherardi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.82 | AF | |
21 |
Giulia Mannu As Delogu Nuoro |
11.84 | PF | |
22 |
Arianna De Masi Atletica Meneghina |
11.84 | JF | |
23 |
Ilenia Draisci C.S. Esercito |
11.84 | SF | |
24 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
11.86 | JF | |
25 |
Annalisa Spadotto Scott Bracco Atletica |
11.87 | PF | |
26 |
Giulia Latini C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
11.87 | SF | |
27 |
Chiara Melon Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.90 | JF | |
28 |
Alessia Cappabianca Esercito Sport & Giovani |
11.91 | AF | |
29 |
Noemi Cavalleri Pol. Olonia |
11.92 | AF | |
30 |
Alessia Niotta Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.92 | PF | |
31 |
Marta Maffioletti Bracco Atletica |
11.93 | SF | |
32 |
Ira Harrasser Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
11.94 | AF | |
33 |
Elisa Paiero Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.94 | SF | |
34 |
Aurora Berton Libertas Friul Palmanova |
11.95 | JF | |
35 |
Giorgia Bellinazzi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.95 | JF | |
36 |
Petra Nardelli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
11.96 | PF | |
37 |
Gloria Rontani Atletica Cascina |
11.97 | PF | |
38 |
Elisa Visentin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
11.97 | AF | |
39 |
Stefania Di Cuonzo Atletica 85 Faenza |
11.98 | JF | |
40 |
Federica Giannotti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.98 | SF | |
41 |
Alice Murari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
11.99 | PF | |
42 |
Eleonora Ricci Atletica Cascina |
12.00 | AF | |
43 |
Camilla Maestrini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
12.00 | JF | |
44 |
Elisabetta De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.00 | SF | |
45 |
Virginia Schieda Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
12.01 | JF | |
46 |
Irene Buselli Atletica Livorno |
12.01 | PF | |
47 |
Sofia Bonicalza Pro Sesto Atl. |
12.01 | PF | |
48 |
Hope Eghonghon Esekheigbe Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.02 | AF | |
49 |
Vanessa Attard C.U.S. Parma |
12.02 | SF | |
50 |
Luminosa Bogliolo A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
12.03 | SF | |
51 |
Carolina Rinnaudo Asd Romatletica Footworks |
12.03 | JF | |
52 |
Roberta Albertoni Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.04 | SF | |
53 |
Maria Aurora Salvagno C.U.S. Sassari |
12.04 | SF | |
54 |
Leonice Germini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.05 | PF | |
55 |
Sabrina Galimberti Bracco Atletica |
12.05 | SF | |
56 |
Nadia Neri C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.05 | SF | |
57 |
Martina Stanchi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
12.05 | JF | |
58 |
Martina Rigoni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.06 | JF | |
59 |
Valentina Bianchi Atl. Lugo |
12.06 | JF | |
60 |
Giulia Guglielmi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.06 | SF | |
61 |
Costanza Donato Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.06 | JF | |
62 |
Elena Arena Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
12.06 | PF | |
63 |
Gaia Pedreschi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.07 | PF | |
64 |
Melissa Mogliani Tartabini Atl. Recanati |
12.07 | AF | |
65 |
Mara Gorini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.08 | SF | |
66 |
Desola Oki G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.10 | JF | |
67 |
Irene Pini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.10 | AF | |
68 |
Martina Favaretto Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
12.10 | SF | |
69 |
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
12.11 | PF | |
70 |
Greta Rastelli Team Atletica Marche |
12.12 | AF | |
71 |
Francesca Todescato Atl.Vicentina |
12.13 | JF | |
72 |
Emma Girardello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
12.14 | PF | |
73 |
Ludovica Clementini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.15 | PF | |
74 |
Cinzia Piras As Tespiense Quartu |
12.16 | SF | |
75 |
Alice Bizzarri Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
12.16 | PF | |
76 |
Rebecca Borga G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
12.17 | PF | |
77 |
Veronica Besana Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.18 | AF | |
78 |
Tisiye Zuniga Bracco Atletica |
12.18 | AF | |
79 |
Ilaria Burattin Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.18 | SF | |
80 |
Ilaria Bettin Corpolibero Athletics Team |
12.20 | PF | |
81 |
Micol Cattaneo C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
12.20 | SF35 | |
82 |
Laura Rita Besana Geas Atletica |
12.20 | PF | |
83 |
Shelomith Lankai France Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.21 | SF | |
84 |
Ilaria Moretti Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.21 | JF | |
85 |
Laura Giroldi N. Atl. Varese |
12.21 | PF | |
86 |
Micaela Moroni Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
12.21 | PF | |
87 |
Laura Fattori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.21 | PF | |
88 |
Miriam Vercellone Bracco Atletica |
12.22 | PF | |
89 |
Alessandra Feudatari Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.23 | SF | |
90 |
Luna Jimenez Moreno Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.23 | PF | |
91 |
Flavia Torreti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.23 | PF | |
92 |
Elisa Laffi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.23 | SF | |
93 |
Aurora Greppi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
12.24 | AF | |
94 |
Camilla Dalida Vigano' Pro Sesto Atl. |
12.24 | JF | |
95 |
Ilaria Mazzetti A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
12.25 | PF | |
96 |
Carol Zangobbo Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.25 | SF | |
97 |
Alessia Conciliano A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.25 | JF | |
98 |
Francesca Ramini Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.25 | SF | |
99 |
Giulia Giannini Atletica 2005 |
12.26 | SF | |
100 |
Larissa Iapichino Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.26 | AF | |
101 |
Martina Cusumano A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.27 | JF | |
102 |
Sara Foltran Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.27 | AF | |
103 |
Sofia Zanotti Atl. Lugo |
12.27 | JF | |
104 |
Giovanna De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.28 | SF | |
105 |
Ilenia Carraro Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.29 | AF | |
106 |
Sara Migliozzi Atl.Vicentina |
12.29 | AF | |
107 |
Elisa Romeo Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.29 | SF | |
108 |
Gaia Fabri Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.29 | PF | |
109 |
Elena Zermiglian C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.29 | PF | |
110 |
Sara Grossi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.30 | PF | |
111 |
Laura Elena Rami C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.30 | AF | |
112 |
Julia Viktoria Calliari Bracco Atletica |
12.31 | PF | |
113 |
Elena Ricci Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
12.31 | SF | |
114 |
Michelle Mangiapane Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.31 | AF | |
115 |
Alessia Gatti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.31 | AF | |
116 |
Antonella Todisco Alteratletica Locorotondo |
12.31 | AF | |
117 |
Domiziana Gentili Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.32 | JF | |
118 |
Alice Galimberti Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
12.32 | JF | |
119 |
Svetlana Fanale A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.32 | JF | |
120 |
Arianna Lazzati Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
12.32 | SF | |
121 |
Martina Guizzon G.A. Bassano |
12.32 | AF | |
122 |
Ginevra Ricci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.33 | AF | |
123 |
Nicolina Altimari Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.33 | SF | |
124 |
Teresa Sacchi C.U.S. Trieste |
12.34 | AF | |
125 |
Camilla Sarti Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.34 | JF | |
126 |
Chiara Proverbio Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
12.34 | PF | |
127 |
Veronica Zanon Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.35 | AF | |
128 |
Francesca La Greca A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.35 | AF | |
129 |
Fatoumata Kabo Atl. Carpenedolo |
12.35 | AF | |
130 |
Ilaria Alfonsi Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
12.36 | AF | |
131 |
Eva D'Anna Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.36 | PF | |
132 |
Giada Bernardi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
12.36 | PF | |
133 |
Marinella Maggiolo A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.36 | SF | |
134 |
Francesca Collu C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.37 | JF | |
135 |
Francesca Verdecchia S G Amsicora |
12.37 | PF | |
136 |
Martina Falagiani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.38 | JF | |
137 |
Valeria Simonelli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.39 | JF | |
138 |
Eleonora Coluccini S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi |
12.39 | AF | |
139 |
Clarissa Boleso Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.39 | AF | |
140 |
Sofia Elena Sarcina Futurathletic Team Apulia |
12.40 | PF | |
141 |
Sophie Aniaku C.U.S. Trieste |
12.40 | AF | |
142 |
Martina Prifti Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
12.40 | AF | |
143 |
Debora Marie Laurain Nemin Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
12.40 | JF | |
144 |
Arianna Farina C.U.S. Torino |
12.40 | JF | |
145 |
Alessia Brunetti Bracco Atletica |
12.41 | JF | |
146 |
Anna Cassi C.U.S. Pavia |
12.42 | AF | |
147 |
Sandra Milena Ferrari Atl. Reggio Asd |
12.42 | CF | |
148 |
Federica Lai As Delogu Nuoro |
12.42 | PF | |
149 |
Daniela Cesana Daini Carate Brianza |
12.43 | SF35 | |
150 |
Eugenia Lastrucci Asd Atletica Prato |
12.43 | JF | |
151 |
Silvia Sgherzi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.43 | SF | |
152 |
Chiara Bazzoni C.S. Esercito |
12.44 | SF | |
153 |
Alessia Peretti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
12.44 | JF | |
154 |
Arianna Regina Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
12.45 | JF | |
155 |
Anna Vernarelli Atletica Ravenna |
12.45 | AF | |
156 |
Federica Maggi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.46 | PF | |
157 |
Lucrezia Conti Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. |
12.46 | AF | |
158 |
Alice Manuzzi A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
12.46 | AF | |
159 |
Veronica Crida Unione Giovane Biella |
12.46 | AF | |
160 |
Eleonora Nervetti Atl. Piacenza |
12.46 | AF | |
161 |
Eleonora Cadetto N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.46 | PF | |
162 |
Anna Gresta Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
12.47 | PF | |
163 |
Beatrice Invernizzi Bracco Atletica |
12.47 | AF | |
164 |
Sara Ronchini Atl. Lugo |
12.48 | JF | |
165 |
Federica Voghera A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
12.48 | PF | |
166 |
Michela Caon A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.49 | PF | |
167 |
Alessia Lilli Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.49 | AF | |
168 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.49 | PF | |
169 |
Sara Limonta Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
12.49 | JF | |
170 |
Valeria Imperi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
12.50 | AF | |
171 |
Giulia Mazzini Alga Etruscatletica |
12.50 | AF | |
172 |
Daniela Tassani Bracco Atletica |
12.51 | PF | |
173 |
Paola Righetto Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
12.51 | JF | |
174 |
Greta Zuccarini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
12.51 | JF | |
175 |
Elisa Gianfranceschi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.51 | AF | |
176 |
Elisabetta Greggio Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.51 | PF | |
177 |
Lisa Bona U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.52 | AF | |
178 |
Virginia Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.52 | PF | |
179 |
Tecla Lucchina N. Atl. Varese |
12.52 | SF | |
180 |
Jasmine Al Omari Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.52 | SF | |
181 |
Martina Millo Cus Pisa |
12.52 | PF | |
182 |
Angelica Siringo Atl. Sestese Femminile |
12.52 | PF | |
183 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Impresa Po |
12.52 | AF | |
184 |
Lucia Fiumana Atl. Endas Cesena |
12.52 | JF | |
185 |
Giulia Ceribelli Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
12.53 | SF | |
186 |
Claudia Semplici Atl. Recanati |
12.53 | PF | |
187 |
Lucrezia Sartori G.A. Bassano |
12.53 | AF | |
188 |
Alexandra Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.53 | PF | |
189 |
Chiara Lupi Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
12.53 | PF | |
190 |
Gaia Zuri Atl. Sestese Femminile |
12.54 | PF | |
191 |
Agnese Ruggiero Folgore Brindisi |
12.54 | AF | |
192 |
Giulia Conte Running Club Napoli |
12.54 | JF | |
193 |
Veronica Pirana Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
12.54 | PF | |
194 |
Elisa Morganti Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
12.55 | AF | |
195 |
Rita Ricciotti Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
12.55 | SF | |
196 |
Sara Martignoni N. Atl. Varese |
12.55 | AF | |
197 |
Camilla Garotta Bracco Atletica |
12.56 | AF | |
198 |
Cecilia Raffaldi Bracco Atletica |
12.56 | SF | |
199 |
Silvia Meletto Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.56 | PF | |
200 |
Jocelyne Guimaraes Abc Progetto Azzurri |
12.56 | JF |
N° gare
7087Media
13.75N° atleti
2517Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Alessia Pavese Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.63 | PF | |
2 |
Eleonora Iori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.64 | PF | |
3 |
Chiara Torrisi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.74 | PF | |
4 |
Giulia Mannu As Delogu Nuoro |
11.84 | PF | |
5 |
Annalisa Spadotto Scott Bracco Atletica |
11.87 | PF | |
6 |
Alessia Niotta Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.92 | PF | |
7 |
Petra Nardelli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
11.96 | PF | |
8 |
Gloria Rontani Atletica Cascina |
11.97 | PF | |
9 |
Alice Murari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
11.99 | PF | |
10 |
Sofia Bonicalza Pro Sesto Atl. |
12.01 | PF | |
11 |
Irene Buselli Atletica Livorno |
12.01 | PF | |
12 |
Leonice Germini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.05 | PF | |
13 |
Elena Arena Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
12.06 | PF | |
14 |
Gaia Pedreschi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.07 | PF | |
15 |
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
12.11 | PF | |
16 |
Emma Girardello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
12.14 | PF | |
17 |
Ludovica Clementini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.15 | PF | |
18 |
Alice Bizzarri Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
12.16 | PF | |
19 |
Rebecca Borga G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
12.17 | PF | |
20 |
Ilaria Bettin Corpolibero Athletics Team |
12.20 | PF | |
21 |
Laura Rita Besana Geas Atletica |
12.20 | PF | |
22 |
Laura Fattori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.21 | PF | |
23 |
Micaela Moroni Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
12.21 | PF | |
24 |
Laura Giroldi N. Atl. Varese |
12.21 | PF | |
25 |
Miriam Vercellone Bracco Atletica |
12.22 | PF | |
26 |
Flavia Torreti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.23 | PF | |
27 |
Luna Jimenez Moreno Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.23 | PF | |
28 |
Ilaria Mazzetti A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
12.25 | PF | |
29 |
Gaia Fabri Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.29 | PF | |
30 |
Elena Zermiglian C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.29 | PF | |
31 |
Sara Grossi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.30 | PF | |
32 |
Julia Viktoria Calliari Bracco Atletica |
12.31 | PF | |
33 |
Chiara Proverbio Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
12.34 | PF | |
34 |
Giada Bernardi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
12.36 | PF | |
35 |
Eva D'Anna Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.36 | PF | |
36 |
Francesca Verdecchia S G Amsicora |
12.37 | PF | |
37 |
Sofia Elena Sarcina Futurathletic Team Apulia |
12.40 | PF | |
38 |
Federica Lai As Delogu Nuoro |
12.42 | PF | |
39 |
Federica Maggi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.46 | PF | |
40 |
Eleonora Cadetto N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.46 | PF | |
41 |
Anna Gresta Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
12.47 | PF | |
42 |
Federica Voghera A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
12.48 | PF | |
43 |
Michela Caon A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.49 | PF | |
44 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.49 | PF | |
45 |
Daniela Tassani Bracco Atletica |
12.51 | PF | |
46 |
Elisabetta Greggio Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.51 | PF | |
47 |
Martina Millo Cus Pisa |
12.52 | PF | |
48 |
Virginia Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.52 | PF | |
49 |
Angelica Siringo Atl. Sestese Femminile |
12.52 | PF | |
50 |
Chiara Lupi Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
12.53 | PF |
N° gare
855Media
13.14N° atleti
262Gare/Atleta
3.31 |
Margherita Zuecco Atl.Vicentina |
11.56 | JF | |
2 |
Moillet Kouakou Atl.Vicentina |
11.63 | JF | |
3 |
Alessia Carpinteri A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
11.68 | JF | |
4 |
Zaynab Dosso G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
11.71 | JF | |
5 |
Vittoria Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
11.75 | JF | |
6 |
Chiara Gala A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.77 | JF | |
7 |
Arianna De Masi Atletica Meneghina |
11.84 | JF | |
8 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
11.86 | JF | |
9 |
Chiara Melon Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.90 | JF | |
10 |
Giorgia Bellinazzi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.95 | JF | |
11 |
Aurora Berton Libertas Friul Palmanova |
11.95 | JF | |
12 |
Stefania Di Cuonzo Atletica 85 Faenza |
11.98 | JF | |
13 |
Camilla Maestrini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
12.00 | JF | |
14 |
Virginia Schieda Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
12.01 | JF | |
15 |
Carolina Rinnaudo Asd Romatletica Footworks |
12.03 | JF | |
16 |
Martina Stanchi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
12.05 | JF | |
17 |
Valentina Bianchi Atl. Lugo |
12.06 | JF | |
18 |
Martina Rigoni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.06 | JF | |
19 |
Costanza Donato Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.06 | JF | |
20 |
Desola Oki G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.10 | JF | |
21 |
Francesca Todescato Atl.Vicentina |
12.13 | JF | |
22 |
Ilaria Moretti Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.21 | JF | |
23 |
Camilla Dalida Vigano' Pro Sesto Atl. |
12.24 | JF | |
24 |
Alessia Conciliano A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.25 | JF | |
25 |
Martina Cusumano A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.27 | JF | |
26 |
Sofia Zanotti Atl. Lugo |
12.27 | JF | |
27 |
Svetlana Fanale A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.32 | JF | |
28 |
Alice Galimberti Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
12.32 | JF | |
29 |
Domiziana Gentili Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.32 | JF | |
30 |
Camilla Sarti Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.34 | JF | |
31 |
Francesca Collu C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.37 | JF | |
32 |
Martina Falagiani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.38 | JF | |
33 |
Valeria Simonelli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.39 | JF | |
34 |
Debora Marie Laurain Nemin Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
12.40 | JF | |
35 |
Arianna Farina C.U.S. Torino |
12.40 | JF | |
36 |
Alessia Brunetti Bracco Atletica |
12.41 | JF | |
37 |
Eugenia Lastrucci Asd Atletica Prato |
12.43 | JF | |
38 |
Alessia Peretti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
12.44 | JF | |
39 |
Arianna Regina Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
12.45 | JF | |
40 |
Sara Ronchini Atl. Lugo |
12.48 | JF | |
41 |
Sara Limonta Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
12.49 | JF | |
42 |
Paola Righetto Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
12.51 | JF | |
43 |
Greta Zuccarini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
12.51 | JF | |
44 |
Lucia Fiumana Atl. Endas Cesena |
12.52 | JF | |
45 |
Giulia Conte Running Club Napoli |
12.54 | JF | |
46 |
Jocelyne Guimaraes Abc Progetto Azzurri |
12.56 | JF | |
47 |
Marica Gigli S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
12.56 | JF | |
48 |
Federica Pelagatti Pistoiatletica 1983 |
12.57 | JF | |
49 |
Elisabetta Vedovello Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.58 | JF | |
50 |
Elisa Bruscoli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.59 | JF |
N° gare
1362Media
13.36N° atleti
485Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Dalia Kaddari As Tespiense Quartu |
11.65 | AF | |
2 |
Rebecca Menchini Bracco Atletica |
11.76 | AF | |
3 |
Chiara Gherardi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.82 | AF | |
4 |
Alessia Cappabianca Esercito Sport & Giovani |
11.91 | AF | |
5 |
Noemi Cavalleri Pol. Olonia |
11.92 | AF | |
6 |
Ira Harrasser Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
11.94 | AF | |
7 |
Elisa Visentin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
11.97 | AF | |
8 |
Eleonora Ricci Atletica Cascina |
12.00 | AF | |
9 |
Hope Eghonghon Esekheigbe Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.02 | AF | |
10 |
Melissa Mogliani Tartabini Atl. Recanati |
12.07 | AF | |
11 |
Irene Pini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.10 | AF | |
12 |
Greta Rastelli Team Atletica Marche |
12.12 | AF | |
13 |
Tisiye Zuniga Bracco Atletica |
12.18 | AF | |
14 |
Veronica Besana Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.18 | AF | |
15 |
Aurora Greppi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
12.24 | AF | |
16 |
Larissa Iapichino Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.26 | AF | |
17 |
Sara Foltran Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.27 | AF | |
18 |
Ilenia Carraro Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.29 | AF | |
19 |
Sara Migliozzi Atl.Vicentina |
12.29 | AF | |
20 |
Laura Elena Rami C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.30 | AF | |
21 |
Michelle Mangiapane Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.31 | AF | |
22 |
Antonella Todisco Alteratletica Locorotondo |
12.31 | AF | |
23 |
Alessia Gatti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.31 | AF | |
24 |
Martina Guizzon G.A. Bassano |
12.32 | AF | |
25 |
Ginevra Ricci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.33 | AF | |
26 |
Teresa Sacchi C.U.S. Trieste |
12.34 | AF | |
27 |
Fatoumata Kabo Atl. Carpenedolo |
12.35 | AF | |
28 |
Francesca La Greca A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.35 | AF | |
29 |
Veronica Zanon Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.35 | AF | |
30 |
Ilaria Alfonsi Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
12.36 | AF | |
31 |
Eleonora Coluccini S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi |
12.39 | AF | |
32 |
Clarissa Boleso Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.39 | AF | |
33 |
Martina Prifti Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
12.40 | AF | |
34 |
Sophie Aniaku C.U.S. Trieste |
12.40 | AF | |
35 |
Anna Cassi C.U.S. Pavia |
12.42 | AF | |
36 |
Anna Vernarelli Atletica Ravenna |
12.45 | AF | |
37 |
Alice Manuzzi A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
12.46 | AF | |
38 |
Eleonora Nervetti Atl. Piacenza |
12.46 | AF | |
39 |
Veronica Crida Unione Giovane Biella |
12.46 | AF | |
40 |
Lucrezia Conti Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. |
12.46 | AF | |
41 |
Beatrice Invernizzi Bracco Atletica |
12.47 | AF | |
42 |
Alessia Lilli Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.49 | AF | |
43 |
Valeria Imperi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
12.50 | AF | |
44 |
Giulia Mazzini Alga Etruscatletica |
12.50 | AF | |
45 |
Elisa Gianfranceschi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.51 | AF | |
46 |
Lisa Bona U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.52 | AF | |
47 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Impresa Po |
12.52 | AF | |
48 |
Lucrezia Sartori G.A. Bassano |
12.53 | AF | |
49 |
Agnese Ruggiero Folgore Brindisi |
12.54 | AF | |
50 |
Elisa Morganti Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
12.55 | AF |
N° gare
3431Media
13.68N° atleti
1135Gare/Atleta
3.0Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me