Mostra:
1 |
Giovanni Faloci G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
64.19 | SM | |
2 |
Nazzareno Di Marco G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
63.62 | SM | |
3 |
Hannes Kirchler C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
63.55 | SM40 | |
4 |
Federico Apolloni C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
62.76 | SM | |
5 |
Giulio Anesa G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
59.83 | PM | |
6 |
Alessio Mannucci Atletica Livorno |
56.49 | PM | |
7 |
Oskars Vaisjuns Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
55.48 | SM35 | |
8 |
Martin Pilato A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
54.69 | SM | |
9 |
Daniel Compagno Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
54.28 | SM | |
10 |
Gabriele Rossi Sabatini Team Atletica Marche |
53.83 | PM | |
11 |
Sebastiano Bianchetti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
53.06 | PM | |
12 |
Leonardo Fabbri C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
51.74 | PM | |
13 |
Riccardo Olivo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
51.62 | SM | |
14 |
Michele Caporrella A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO |
51.59 | PM | |
15 |
Marco Zitelli A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
50.69 | SM35 | |
16 |
Valerio Forgiarini Assindustria Sport Padova |
50.08 | SM | |
17 |
Filippo Vaidanis Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
49.97 | PM | |
18 |
Isidoro Marco Mascali A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
49.94 | PM | |
19 |
Fabio Vian Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
49.50 | SM | |
20 |
Carmelo Alessandro Musci Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
49.12 | AM | |
21 |
Giacomo Marinai Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
48.88 | PM | |
22 |
Krystian Marcel Sztandera Siracusatletica |
48.66 | AM | |
23 |
Alessio Costanzi Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
48.48 | SM | |
24 |
Michele Volpe Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
48.39 | SM | |
25 |
Alberto Chiusole Lagarina Crus Team |
48.19 | SM | |
26 |
Gabriele Natali S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
47.86 | PM | |
27 |
Alessio Dolciami Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
47.67 | SM | |
28 |
Daniele Traficante U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
47.06 | SM | |
29 |
Simon Zeudjio Tchiofo C.U.S. Parma |
46.53 | AM | |
30 |
Alessandro Cavalieri Atl. Avis Macerata |
46.33 | SM | |
31 |
Diego Centi Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
45.98 | SM | |
32 |
Michele Mura Pol Gonone Dorgali |
45.94 | PM | |
33 |
Enrico Saccomano Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
45.66 | AM | |
34 |
Costantino Ughi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
45.56 | SM | |
35 |
Calogero Marco Volo C.U.S. Parma |
45.52 | JM | |
36 |
Paolo Vailati N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
45.49 | SM | |
37 |
Luca Masseroni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
45.34 | PM | |
38 |
Marco Govoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
45.14 | SM | |
39 |
Damiano Budai Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
45.11 | SM | |
40 |
Ivano Verbi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
44.79 | SM | |
41 |
Emanuele Cavaliere Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
44.40 | SM | |
42 |
Simone Poli Toscana Atletica Futura |
44.27 | SM | |
43 |
Tommaso Silei Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
44.06 | JM | |
44 |
Giacomo Proserpio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
44.05 | PM | |
45 |
Danilo D'Alessandro A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
43.83 | JM | |
46 |
Marco Giuseppe Balloni Asa Ascoli Piceno |
43.60 | JM | |
47 |
Nicola Di Nardo Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
43.29 | SM | |
48 |
Gabriele Di Giovanni G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
43.16 | SM45 | |
49 |
Ivano Saporiti Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
43.04 | JM | |
50 |
Arnaldo Pini Pro Sesto Atl. |
42.70 | SM35 | |
51 |
Stefano Culatina Atletica Monza |
42.55 | SM | |
52 |
Enrico Ferrioli Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
42.46 | JM | |
53 |
Fosco Del Boca G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
42.41 | SM | |
54 |
Simone Conto Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
42.34 | SM | |
55 |
Alessandro Fabbri Atletica Santamonica Misano |
42.19 | PM | |
56 |
Mirco Capponi Asa Ascoli Piceno |
42.18 | JM | |
57 |
Giacomo Bona Lagarina Crus Team |
41.95 | PM | |
58 |
Giordano Musso A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
41.93 | PM | |
59 |
Alberto Lo Curto A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
41.83 | SM40 | |
60 |
Damiano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
41.81 | PM | |
61 |
Luis Angel Oliva Mendez Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
41.74 | SM | |
62 |
Matteo Di Prima Cus Pro Patria Milano |
41.57 | SM | |
63 |
Norberto Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
41.38 | PM | |
64 |
Gianluca Simionato N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
41.28 | SM | |
65 |
Simone Piazzolla Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
41.14 | PM | |
66 |
Gioele Buzzanca Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
41.14 | PM | |
67 |
Francesco Fedeli Pol Gonone Dorgali |
41.09 | SM | |
68 |
Nicolas Cristoforo Prosperi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
41.09 | JM | |
69 |
Nicola Facoetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
41.01 | SM | |
70 |
Fabio Leggeri Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
40.99 | PM | |
71 |
Matteo Massironi Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
40.95 | SM | |
72 |
Lorenzo Puliserti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
40.91 | SM | |
73 |
Giovanni Benedetti Atletica Ravenna |
40.90 | PM | |
74 |
Mattia Mirenzi A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano |
40.83 | SM | |
75 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
40.81 | SM | |
76 |
Alessandro Catani Asa Ascoli Piceno |
40.75 | JM | |
77 |
Vincenzo Daloiso Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
40.69 | PM | |
78 |
Alex Verginer Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
40.67 | SM | |
79 |
Fabio Riva Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
40.62 | SM35 | |
80 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
40.46 | PM | |
81 |
Vincenzo D'Agostino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
40.38 | PM | |
82 |
Gianluca Sorgetti C.U.S. Torino |
40.23 | SM | |
83 |
Giuseppe Rao A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
40.14 | JM | |
84 |
Pietro Bruna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
39.93 | PM | |
85 |
Andrea Petazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
39.83 | SM | |
86 |
Riccardo Torreggiani A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
39.82 | PM | |
87 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
39.78 | PM | |
88 |
Luca Dell'Acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
39.66 | SM | |
89 |
Andrea Pace A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
39.53 | SM | |
90 |
Giacomo Licini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
39.45 | JM | |
91 |
Steven Sarao' A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
39.42 | PM | |
92 |
Federico Fiorini Atl.Vicentina |
39.37 | SM | |
93 |
Lorenzo Modugno Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
39.08 | JM | |
94 |
Dario Fina Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
39.05 | AM | |
95 |
Ivano Pasetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
39.03 | SM35 | |
96 |
Nicola Ferroni A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
38.79 | SM | |
97 |
Karl Telser Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
38.68 | SM35 | |
98 |
Francesco Ranucci A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
38.62 | PM | |
99 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
38.51 | SM | |
100 |
Nicola Aldighieri Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
38.46 | SM | |
101 |
Jacopo Bellin Trevisatletica |
38.45 | SM | |
102 |
Alessandro Zaccaria Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
38.40 | JM | |
103 |
Andrea Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
38.32 | PM | |
104 |
Antonio Pietrangelo Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
38.28 | SM50 | |
105 |
Marco Lorenzini Modena Atletica |
38.18 | PM | |
106 |
Alexander Demetz Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
38.13 | SM | |
107 |
Domenico Cuzzocrea Atletica Olympus |
38.10 | SM | |
108 |
Fabio Gallinaro A.S.D. Team Treviso |
37.99 | SM35 | |
109 |
Lorenzo Minnozzi Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
37.88 | SM | |
110 |
Mario Santoro Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
37.77 | PM | |
111 |
Andrea Berti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
37.77 | PM | |
112 |
Elmond Fejzulahi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
37.72 | AM | |
113 |
Lorenzo Egidi G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
37.70 | JM | |
114 |
Andrea Nabacino Lagarina Crus Team |
37.68 | JM | |
115 |
Valtere Rocchi Centro Atletica Piombino |
37.67 | SM55 | |
116 |
Enrico Zangari G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
37.65 | JM | |
117 |
Francesco Acquasanta Pol. Rocco Scotellaro Mt |
37.51 | SM45 | |
118 |
Ivan Senegaglia Atletica Livorno |
37.43 | SM | |
119 |
Federico Romei U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
37.35 | AM | |
120 |
Nathan Fiore Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
37.27 | AM | |
121 |
Daniele Duca Sport Atl. Fermo |
37.26 | SM35 | |
122 |
Rodolfo Danielis Libertas Friul Palmanova |
37.21 | JM | |
123 |
Giandomenico Lubrano Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
37.12 | AM | |
124 |
Francesco Blasina Trieste Atletica |
37.06 | JM | |
125 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
37.02 | JM | |
126 |
Pietro Perbellini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
37.01 | SM | |
127 |
Gianni Di Rocco Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
37.00 | SM35 | |
128 |
Emanuele Colato Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
36.95 | PM | |
129 |
Leonardo Acciai Toscana Atletica Futura |
36.85 | AM | |
130 |
Marco Sarti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
36.70 | PM | |
131 |
Luca Bragheri S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
36.61 | SM45 | |
132 |
Nicola Maria Fazzini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
36.51 | JM | |
133 |
Antonino Viola A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
36.50 | SM40 | |
134 |
Luca Coratella Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
36.49 | PM | |
135 |
Samuele Riva Cus Pro Patria Milano |
36.49 | PM | |
136 |
Simone Piepoli Esercito Sport & Giovani |
36.43 | AM | |
137 |
Ruben Perotti Centro Atletica Piombino |
36.40 | AM | |
138 |
Alessandro Lattanzio U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
36.39 | JM | |
139 |
Alessio Colonna Trieste Atletica |
36.39 | PM | |
140 |
Alexi Atchori Essoh Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
36.22 | SM | |
141 |
Luca Coppi Modena Atletica |
36.17 | SM | |
142 |
Enrico Bellin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
35.87 | SM45 | |
143 |
Michele Ghislandi Atl. Cral Creberg |
35.85 | SM50 | |
144 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
35.84 | PM | |
145 |
Marcello De Cesare Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
35.81 | SM40 | |
146 |
Andrea Jader Pizzirusso Pro Sesto Atl. |
35.75 | JM | |
147 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
35.74 | PM | |
148 |
Marco Morini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
35.73 | SM | |
149 |
Salvatore Mondelli A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
35.71 | SM | |
150 |
Michele Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
35.71 | PM | |
151 |
Riccardo Paolillo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
35.68 | PM | |
152 |
Davide Marchio' Atletica Impresa Po |
35.65 | JM | |
153 |
Alessandro Castelli Atl. Piacenza |
35.55 | SM | |
154 |
Thomas Cipriani A.Atl. Fabriano |
35.54 | JM | |
155 |
Matteo Pautasso C.U.S. Torino |
35.53 | AM | |
156 |
Andrea Satragno A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
35.51 | SM45 | |
157 |
Massimo Rizzello Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
35.50 | SM | |
158 |
Luca Dardano S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
35.48 | PM | |
159 |
Francesco Mascolo Cus Insubria Eolo |
35.46 | SM | |
160 |
Matteo Paolo Zanella Atletica Monza |
35.37 | SM45 | |
161 |
Nicolo' Barna G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
35.32 | JM | |
162 |
Fabio Vantaggiato Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
35.32 | SM35 | |
163 |
Valerio Terreni Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
35.31 | SM40 | |
164 |
Pietro Roncareggi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
35.27 | AM | |
165 |
Paolo Capponi A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
35.23 | SM40 | |
166 |
Domenico D'Agostino Sisport Ssd |
35.19 | SM | |
167 |
Alessandro Conti Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
35.16 | SM | |
168 |
Carmine Tico A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
35.15 | SM | |
169 |
Roberto Iazzetta A.S.D. Intesatletica |
35.04 | SM | |
170 |
Francesco Sguaizer Atletica Castell'Alfero T.F.R. |
35.02 | SM | |
171 |
Alessandro Aiello Atletica Posillipo |
34.85 | SM | |
172 |
Francesco Rossini Atletica Magna Grecia |
34.81 | AM | |
173 |
Claudio Maimone A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
34.75 | PM | |
174 |
Sony Joel Suero Aquino Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
34.74 | PM | |
175 |
Mario D'Antonio Lagarina Crus Team |
34.72 | SM45 | |
176 |
Leonardo Sanulli Atl. Endas Cesena |
34.71 | SM | |
177 |
Gianmarco Volpi A.S.D. Team Treviso |
34.68 | SM | |
178 |
Elia Vertuan Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
34.52 | PM | |
179 |
Riccardo Calabrese A.S.D. Pol.Europa Messina |
34.40 | SM45 | |
180 |
Andrea Parpinel N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
34.29 | AM | |
181 |
Luca Berardi Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
34.27 | SM | |
182 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
34.27 | PM | |
183 |
Daniele Marino Uisp Atletica Siena |
34.26 | SM | |
184 |
Simone Sirello Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
34.25 | JM | |
185 |
Andrea Francone Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
34.22 | JM | |
186 |
Luca Abadini Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
34.19 | JM | |
187 |
Alessandro Sansoni Libertas Atletica Forli' |
34.17 | SM | |
188 |
Samuele Corrocher Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
34.15 | PM | |
189 |
Marco Bulgheroni Cus Insubria Eolo |
34.11 | PM | |
190 |
Marco Marzona Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
33.99 | JM | |
191 |
Alessandro Rossi Atl.Uisp Marina Di Carrara |
33.88 | SM | |
192 |
Michele Picenni Abc Progetto Azzurri |
33.79 | SM | |
193 |
Gioele Ortoleva A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
33.79 | JM | |
194 |
Lorenzo Bruschi Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
33.78 | PM | |
195 |
Nicola Bonfa' Atl. Rigoletto |
33.76 | SM40 | |
196 |
Daniele Tuosto Atl. Piacenza |
33.56 | PM | |
197 |
Tobias Lechthaler Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen |
33.56 | SM | |
198 |
Matteo Signoretto Assindustria Sport Padova |
33.52 | SM | |
199 |
Claudio Talacci Atletica Santamonica Misano |
33.49 | SM40 | |
200 |
Alessandro Valsecchi Atletica Monza |
33.46 | SM40 |
N° gare
1727Media
33.65N° atleti
640Gare/Atleta
2.71 |
Giulio Anesa G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
59.83 | PM | |
2 |
Alessio Mannucci Atletica Livorno |
56.49 | PM | |
3 |
Gabriele Rossi Sabatini Team Atletica Marche |
53.83 | PM | |
4 |
Sebastiano Bianchetti G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
53.06 | PM | |
5 |
Leonardo Fabbri C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
51.74 | PM | |
6 |
Michele Caporrella A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO |
51.59 | PM | |
7 |
Filippo Vaidanis Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
49.97 | PM | |
8 |
Isidoro Marco Mascali A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
49.94 | PM | |
9 |
Giacomo Marinai Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
48.88 | PM | |
10 |
Gabriele Natali S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
47.86 | PM | |
11 |
Michele Mura Pol Gonone Dorgali |
45.94 | PM | |
12 |
Luca Masseroni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
45.34 | PM | |
13 |
Giacomo Proserpio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
44.05 | PM | |
14 |
Alessandro Fabbri Atletica Santamonica Misano |
42.19 | PM | |
15 |
Giacomo Bona Lagarina Crus Team |
41.95 | PM | |
16 |
Giordano Musso A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
41.93 | PM | |
17 |
Damiano De Luca Centro Atletica Piombino |
41.81 | PM | |
18 |
Norberto Fontana C.U.S. Parma |
41.38 | PM | |
19 |
Gioele Buzzanca Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
41.14 | PM | |
20 |
Simone Piazzolla Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
41.14 | PM | |
21 |
Fabio Leggeri Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
40.99 | PM | |
22 |
Giovanni Benedetti Atletica Ravenna |
40.90 | PM | |
23 |
Vincenzo Daloiso Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
40.69 | PM | |
24 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
40.46 | PM | |
25 |
Vincenzo D'Agostino Futurathletic Team Apulia |
40.38 | PM | |
26 |
Pietro Bruna S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
39.93 | PM | |
27 |
Riccardo Torreggiani A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
39.82 | PM | |
28 |
Jacopo Zanatta Silca Ultralite Vittorio V.To |
39.78 | PM | |
29 |
Steven Sarao' A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno |
39.42 | PM | |
30 |
Francesco Ranucci A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
38.62 | PM | |
31 |
Andrea Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
38.32 | PM | |
32 |
Marco Lorenzini Modena Atletica |
38.18 | PM | |
33 |
Mario Santoro Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
37.77 | PM | |
34 |
Andrea Berti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
37.77 | PM | |
35 |
Emanuele Colato Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
36.95 | PM | |
36 |
Marco Sarti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
36.70 | PM | |
37 |
Samuele Riva Cus Pro Patria Milano |
36.49 | PM | |
38 |
Luca Coratella Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
36.49 | PM | |
39 |
Alessio Colonna Trieste Atletica |
36.39 | PM | |
40 |
Matteo Chiusolo Sportrace |
35.84 | PM | |
41 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
35.74 | PM | |
42 |
Michele Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
35.71 | PM | |
43 |
Riccardo Paolillo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
35.68 | PM | |
44 |
Luca Dardano S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
35.48 | PM | |
45 |
Claudio Maimone A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
34.75 | PM | |
46 |
Sony Joel Suero Aquino Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
34.74 | PM | |
47 |
Elia Vertuan Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
34.52 | PM | |
48 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
34.27 | PM | |
49 |
Samuele Corrocher Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
34.15 | PM | |
50 |
Marco Bulgheroni Cus Insubria Eolo |
34.11 | PM |
N° gare
462Media
36.89N° atleti
126Gare/Atleta
3.7Viene considerato il disco da 1,750Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Calogero Marco Volo C.U.S. Parma |
52.73 | JM | |
2 |
Alessandro Pace Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
50.54 | JM | |
3 |
Danilo D'Alessandro A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
49.59 | JM | |
4 |
Marco Giuseppe Balloni Asa Ascoli Piceno |
48.41 | JM | |
5 |
Alessandro Catani Asa Ascoli Piceno |
47.42 | JM | |
6 |
Mirco Capponi Asa Ascoli Piceno |
47.38 | JM | |
7 |
Nicolas Cristoforo Prosperi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
47.29 | JM | |
8 |
Tommaso Silei Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
47.01 | JM | |
9 |
Ivano Saporiti Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
46.68 | JM | |
10 |
Andrea Nabacino Lagarina Crus Team |
45.34 | JM | |
11 |
Nicola Maria Fazzini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
45.20 | JM | |
12 |
Enrico Ferrioli Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
45.10 | JM | |
13 |
Giuseppe Rao A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
45.08 | JM | |
14 |
Nicolas Brighenti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
44.53 | JM | |
15 |
Alessandro Zaccaria Atl. Amatori Cisternino |
43.52 | JM | |
16 |
Andrea Ferrari Cus Pro Patria Milano |
43.16 | JM | |
17 |
Lorenzo Modugno Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
43.07 | JM | |
18 |
Lorenzo Egidi G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
42.49 | JM | |
19 |
Rodolfo Danielis Libertas Friul Palmanova |
42.41 | JM | |
20 |
Giacomo Licini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
41.98 | JM | |
21 |
Enrico Zangari G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
41.80 | JM | |
22 |
Andrea Jader Pizzirusso Pro Sesto Atl. |
41.73 | JM | |
23 |
Alessandro Lattanzio U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
41.49 | JM | |
24 |
Nicolo' Barna G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
40.32 | JM | |
25 |
Luca Zenoni Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
40.28 | JM | |
26 |
Stefano Campagnaro Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
40.28 | JM | |
27 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
39.22 | JM | |
28 |
Davide Marchio' Atletica Impresa Po |
39.08 | JM | |
29 |
Emiliano Rogliani Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello |
38.81 | JM | |
30 |
Thomas Cipriani A.Atl. Fabriano |
38.69 | JM | |
31 |
Simone Demichelis A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
38.46 | JM | |
32 |
Riccardo Miglietta Atl.Vicentina |
37.80 | JM | |
33 |
Marco Marzona Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. |
37.69 | JM | |
34 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
37.42 | JM | |
35 |
Francesco Pelissero S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
37.34 | JM | |
36 |
Andrea Francone Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
37.26 | JM | |
37 |
Francesco Blasina Trieste Atletica |
37.06 | JM | |
38 |
Matteo Fedele Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
36.98 | JM | |
39 |
Simone Sirello Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
36.94 | JM | |
40 |
Cesare Campigotto Atl.Audace Noale |
36.50 | JM | |
41 |
Gianluca Frezza Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
36.43 | JM | |
42 |
Stephen Owoo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
36.41 | JM | |
43 |
Pietro Manicardi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
36.20 | JM | |
44 |
Alberto Baesso Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
35.99 | JM | |
45 |
Lorenzo Peccolo Atletica Ponzano |
35.93 | JM | |
46 |
Andrea Gori Centro Atletica Piombino |
35.87 | JM | |
47 |
Yassin Tka Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
35.80 | JM | |
48 |
Gianluca Dall'Asen Gs La Piave 2000 |
35.53 | JM | |
49 |
Luca Abadini Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
35.33 | JM | |
50 |
Sebastiano Affuso Pol. Carugate |
35.29 | JM |
N° gare
586Media
33.12N° atleti
188Gare/Atleta
3.1Viene considerato il disco da 1,500Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Carmelo Alessandro Musci Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
63.53 | AM | |
2 |
Krystian Marcel Sztandera Siracusatletica |
60.94 | AM | |
3 |
Enrico Saccomano Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
60.02 | AM | |
4 |
Riccardo Ferrara Atletica Olympus |
57.26 | AM | |
5 |
Simon Zeudjio Tchiofo C.U.S. Parma |
54.04 | AM | |
6 |
Luca Marchiori Assindustria Sport Padova |
51.06 | AM | |
7 |
Pietro Roncareggi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
50.38 | AM | |
8 |
Federico Romei U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
49.84 | AM | |
9 |
Leonardo Acciai Toscana Atletica Futura |
49.50 | AM | |
10 |
Simone Piepoli Esercito Sport & Giovani |
48.54 | AM | |
11 |
Luca Marchiori Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
47.56 | AM | |
12 |
Luca Beretta Anspi - Sport San Nazzaro |
46.99 | AM | |
13 |
Lorenzo Crestani Atl.Vicentina |
46.70 | AM | |
14 |
Elmond Fejzulahi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
46.57 | AM | |
15 |
Arturs Demidockins Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
46.20 | AM | |
16 |
Nathan Fiore Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
45.69 | AM | |
17 |
Alessandro Caccini Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
45.61 | AM | |
18 |
Dario Fina Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
45.29 | AM | |
19 |
Davide Altomare Atl. Rigoletto |
45.15 | AM | |
20 |
Giandomenico Lubrano Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
44.83 | AM | |
21 |
Alberto Di Fazio Poligolfo |
44.54 | AM | |
22 |
Samuele Nogara Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
44.45 | AM | |
23 |
Filippo Migliano Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
44.29 | AM | |
24 |
Pietro Peron Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
44.24 | AM | |
25 |
Francesco Cavarra Siracusatletica |
43.73 | AM | |
26 |
Riccardo Fracasso Atletica Winner Foligno |
43.34 | AM | |
27 |
Matteo Scata' A.S. Dil. Milone |
43.33 | AM | |
28 |
Alessandro Sion S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
42.66 | AM | |
29 |
Edoardo Merlini G.A. Bassano |
42.60 | AM | |
30 |
Andrea Parpinel N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
42.31 | AM | |
31 |
Matteo Pautasso C.U.S. Torino |
42.21 | AM | |
32 |
Francesco Rossini Atletica Magna Grecia |
41.93 | AM | |
33 |
Jean Carlos Marcuccio Atletica Livorno |
41.44 | AM | |
34 |
Giuseppe Cavallaro A.S. Dilett. G.S.Indomita |
41.29 | AM | |
35 |
Samuele Gaschino Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
40.91 | AM | |
36 |
Luca Peppoloni Atletica Winner Foligno |
40.88 | AM | |
37 |
Enrico Pasetto Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
40.81 | AM | |
38 |
Denis Gabriel De Mitri Cus Pro Patria Milano |
40.67 | AM | |
39 |
Christian Indelicato A.S. Dil. Milone |
40.62 | AM | |
40 |
Giuseppe Paolucci A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO |
40.32 | AM | |
41 |
Stefano Bano Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
40.10 | AM | |
42 |
Alessio Brocca N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
39.88 | AM | |
43 |
Francesco Valentini Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
39.86 | AM | |
44 |
Denis Bellin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
39.79 | AM | |
45 |
Marcello Ravetta Atletica Canavesana |
39.76 | AM | |
46 |
Francesco Amici Libertas Atletica Forli' |
39.29 | AM | |
47 |
Stefano Arba A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
39.14 | AM | |
48 |
Mirko Santambrogio Team-A Lombardia |
39.13 | AM | |
49 |
Daniele Cortinovis Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
39.05 | AM | |
50 |
Giacomo Macchi Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
39.04 | AM |
N° gare
1449Media
31.47N° atleti
468Gare/Atleta
3.11 |
Daisy Osakue G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
59.72 | PF | |
2 |
Valentina Aniballi C.S. Esercito |
59.12 | SF | |
3 |
Stefania Strumillo Atletica 2005 |
57.38 | SF | |
4 |
Giada Andreutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
56.60 | SF | |
5 |
Natalina Capoferri Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
54.93 | SF | |
6 |
Katarzyna Jadwiga Hnatiuk Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
53.94 | PF | |
7 |
Dimitriana Surdu Gioiatletica Asc S. Marcellino |
51.46 | SF | |
8 |
Valentina D'Urzo Asd Romatletica Footworks |
50.48 | SF | |
9 |
Diletta Fortuna Atl.Vicentina |
50.15 | AF | |
10 |
Monia Cantarella Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
48.33 | SF | |
11 |
Ambra Julita Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
48.26 | SF | |
12 |
Ludovica Montanaro Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
47.91 | AF | |
13 |
Simona Boldrini Bracco Atletica |
47.19 | SF | |
14 |
Dace Steinerte Gs Valsugana Trentino |
45.95 | SF | |
15 |
Marilena Visintin Atletica Gorizia |
45.90 | PF | |
16 |
Sydney Giampietro G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
45.80 | JF | |
17 |
Anna Salvini Cus Pisa |
45.67 | SF40 | |
18 |
Veronica Rossetti Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
45.18 | JF | |
19 |
Silvia Zanini N. Atl. Varese |
45.12 | SF | |
20 |
Ilaria Marchetti C.U.S. Torino |
44.75 | SF | |
21 |
Martina Carnevale Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
44.43 | PF | |
22 |
Sara Verteramo C.U.S. Torino |
43.94 | AF | |
23 |
Giulia Lolli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
43.57 | SF | |
24 |
Claudia Andreea Chirila' A.S. Atl. Strambino |
43.53 | JF | |
25 |
Elena Sartori Vittorio Atletica |
43.29 | SF | |
26 |
Elena Varriale Asd Atletica Prato |
43.28 | JF | |
27 |
Linda Lattanzi A.Atl. Fabriano |
43.07 | JF | |
28 |
Claudia Bertoletti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
42.93 | PF | |
29 |
Gloria Ava Gs Valsugana Trentino |
42.65 | SF | |
30 |
Elisa Francesca Pintus C.U.S. Cagliari |
42.59 | SF | |
31 |
Eleonora Cassalini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
42.48 | PF | |
32 |
Gaia Ramatoulaye N'Diaye Cus Pro Patria Milano |
41.96 | AF | |
33 |
Alessia Tinelli U.S. Sangiorgese |
41.72 | AF | |
34 |
Fabiola Caruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
41.47 | PF | |
35 |
Irene Rinaldi A.Atl. Fabriano |
41.22 | JF | |
36 |
Clelia D'Agostini Bracco Atletica |
41.21 | AF | |
37 |
Greta Zin Assindustria Sport Padova |
41.11 | SF | |
38 |
Isabella Di Benedetto Atl. Avis Macerata |
41.08 | SF | |
39 |
Chiara Rosa G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
40.83 | SF35 | |
40 |
Florencia Mazzarello Atletica Pont Donnas |
40.75 | JF | |
41 |
Elena Dimatteo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
40.72 | JF | |
42 |
Camilla De Angelis Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
40.70 | JF | |
43 |
Vittoria Bacchini G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
40.43 | AF | |
44 |
Giuliana Cristarella Orestano A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
40.30 | PF | |
45 |
Virginia Braghieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
40.10 | SF | |
46 |
Laura Torriani Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
40.10 | JF | |
47 |
Sofia Atzeni S G Amsicora |
39.86 | PF | |
48 |
Oghomwontiti Queensl Omozusi Sisport Ssd |
39.78 | JF | |
49 |
Danielle Frederique Madam Bracco Atletica |
39.74 | PF | |
50 |
Pasqualina Proietti Pannunzi Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
39.35 | SF45 | |
51 |
Giulia Bartolich C.U.S. Trieste |
39.21 | SF | |
52 |
Emma Peron Atl.Vicentina |
39.19 | JF | |
53 |
Wendy Baonga Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
39.15 | PF | |
54 |
Matilde Ciacci Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
39.05 | AF | |
55 |
Silvia Lomi C.U.S. Parma |
39.00 | SF | |
56 |
Benedetta Benedetti Lib.Atl. Castelgandolfo-Albano |
38.92 | CF | |
57 |
Francesca Raffaello Alteratletica Locorotondo |
38.89 | PF | |
58 |
Angelica Anello Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
38.83 | JF | |
59 |
Viola Pieroni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
38.75 | JF | |
60 |
Martina Celeghini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
38.44 | JF | |
61 |
Irina Zayas Galvan Atl.Uisp Marina Di Carrara |
38.42 | SF40 | |
62 |
Federica Rosi Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello |
38.21 | JF | |
63 |
Elena Calzeroni C.U.S. Cagliari |
37.92 | SF35 | |
64 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
37.91 | PF | |
65 |
Marta Radaelli Team-A Lombardia |
37.86 | AF | |
66 |
Scilla Benussi Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
37.73 | JF | |
67 |
Sofia D'Alessandro A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
37.69 | JF | |
68 |
Carlotta Tolasi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
37.60 | PF | |
69 |
Veronica Poli G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
37.51 | JF | |
70 |
Letizia Pepe C.U.S. Trieste |
37.43 | JF | |
71 |
Anna Kaucic Atletica Gorizia |
37.41 | AF | |
72 |
Maria Laura Della Corte Atletica Cascina |
37.22 | JF | |
73 |
Tare' Miriam Bergamo Discobolo Atletica Rovigo Ads |
37.17 | CF | |
74 |
Martina Caron Atl.Vicentina |
37.13 | SF | |
75 |
Anna Bonato Assindustria Sport Padova |
37.11 | JF | |
76 |
Sara Andreani Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
37.08 | PF | |
77 |
Asia Salerno Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
37.02 | AF | |
78 |
Alessia Pivato A.S.D. Team Treviso |
36.90 | AF | |
79 |
Theorhema Edem Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
36.80 | AF | |
80 |
Lisa Pradal Atletica Stiore Treviso |
36.64 | JF | |
81 |
Aurora Agata Picone A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
36.49 | PF | |
82 |
Elisa Cavazzuti Siracusatletica |
36.48 | JF | |
83 |
Alice Mina N. Atl. Varese |
36.44 | AF | |
84 |
Chiara Dusi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
36.28 | JF | |
85 |
Lucrezia Sepiacci Pistoiatletica 1983 |
36.21 | JF | |
86 |
Damiana Dorelli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
36.19 | SF35 | |
87 |
Marta Norelli Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
36.09 | SF35 | |
88 |
Asia Nicodemo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
36.00 | AF | |
89 |
Tatiana Corso Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
35.61 | PF | |
90 |
Gaia Felotti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
35.59 | AF | |
91 |
Martina Rusalen Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
35.44 | JF | |
92 |
Francesca Casprini Atl. Lugo |
35.42 | JF | |
93 |
Giada Gregoletto G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
35.23 | SF | |
94 |
Cristina Battecca Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
35.16 | SF45 | |
95 |
Caterina Ingretolli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
35.10 | AF | |
96 |
Sandra Littardi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
35.08 | PF | |
97 |
Anna Dalla Costa Vittorio Atletica |
35.02 | AF | |
98 |
Lucia Leonardi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
34.89 | SF45 | |
99 |
Lucia Pettinari Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
34.87 | PF | |
100 |
Eva Joao Polo Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
34.74 | CF | |
101 |
Francesca Ceccarelli Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
34.66 | SF | |
102 |
Anna Casarin Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
34.59 | AF | |
103 |
Erika Poli C.U.S. Parma |
34.44 | SF | |
104 |
Waltraud Mattedi A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
34.32 | SF55 | |
105 |
Giorgia Barbazza Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
34.14 | SF | |
106 |
Valentina Marinelli Alteratletica Locorotondo |
33.94 | AF | |
107 |
Alessia Roman Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
33.86 | PF | |
108 |
Irene Ovan Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
33.81 | AF | |
109 |
Gaia Ticozzi Pro Sesto Atl. |
33.79 | PF | |
110 |
Sara Castagnini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
33.77 | PF | |
111 |
Andrea Chiara Pozzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
33.62 | AF | |
112 |
Marta Scarangella Alteratletica Locorotondo |
33.61 | PF | |
113 |
Sara De Tata C.U.S. Parma |
33.54 | AF | |
114 |
Cristal Anyelina Francisco Reyes Atletica Entella Running A.S.D |
33.52 | AF | |
115 |
Beltina Kallaba A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
33.38 | CF | |
116 |
Jessica Baldassini Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
33.36 | AF | |
117 |
Sabrina Ghannay Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
33.11 | AF | |
118 |
Micol Scapolo Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
33.06 | PF | |
119 |
Chiara Marangoni Atl. Avis Macerata |
33.03 | CF | |
120 |
Angela Perbellini Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
32.94 | SF | |
121 |
Marica Sironi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
32.87 | JF | |
122 |
Julia Mair Sportclub Merano |
32.86 | JF | |
123 |
Paola Viviani C.U.S. Torino |
32.75 | SF45 | |
124 |
Giulia Giardi Uisp Atletica Siena |
32.73 | AF | |
125 |
Sofia Colombo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
32.65 | JF | |
126 |
Miriam Nardi Atletica Mediterranea Bari |
32.64 | AF | |
127 |
Roberta Denti Cs Fiamma Macomer |
32.62 | AF | |
128 |
Chiara Trevisan Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
32.61 | JF | |
129 |
Barbara Bettella Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. |
32.48 | SF55 | |
130 |
Martina Fedriga Edera Atl. Forli |
32.38 | AF | |
131 |
Letizia Giorgi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
32.35 | AF | |
132 |
Helga Mutinelli U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
32.26 | SF | |
133 |
Giorgia Migliaccio A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
32.25 | AF | |
134 |
Silvia Crippa Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
32.25 | SF | |
135 |
Cristina Iacono Road Runners Club Milano |
32.22 | SF35 | |
136 |
Claudia Raiano C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
32.08 | JF | |
137 |
Laura Aldighieri Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
32.01 | AF | |
138 |
Federica Rado G.P. Atletica Molinella |
31.96 | CF | |
139 |
Simona Mangano A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
31.86 | PF | |
140 |
Veronica Gentili Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
31.84 | CF | |
141 |
Simona Cuciniello A.P.D. Amatori Atletica Napoli |
31.82 | AF | |
142 |
Gaia Zazzera Atletica Cascina |
31.80 | JF | |
143 |
Manuela Comiotto Gs La Piave 2000 |
31.80 | AF | |
144 |
Dineisy Encarnacion Paredes Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi |
31.74 | AF | |
145 |
Gaia Cosimini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
31.69 | PF | |
146 |
Irene Vincenza Messina A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
31.68 | SF35 | |
147 |
Nikki Reginaldo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
31.67 | PF | |
148 |
Sara Bonora Atl. Lugo |
31.67 | SF | |
149 |
Francesca Gradin Virtus Este |
31.58 | AF | |
150 |
Malak Mejdoub Sisport Ssd |
31.57 | PF | |
151 |
Santa Sapienza C.U.S. Sassari |
31.56 | SF45 | |
152 |
Vesna Braconi A.Atl. Fabriano |
31.43 | CF | |
153 |
Elena Felet Atletica Silca Conegliano |
31.42 | JF | |
154 |
Ilenia Correddu Atletica Isernia |
31.40 | JF | |
155 |
Chiara Bassi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
31.39 | JF | |
156 |
Federica Botter Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
31.37 | AF | |
157 |
Joelle Mainardis Pol. Libertas Tolmezzo |
31.36 | CF | |
158 |
Noemi Biagini Alga Etruscatletica |
31.35 | CF | |
159 |
Marta Piantanida Pol.Bienate Magnago Atl. |
31.33 | CF | |
160 |
Virginia Fiameni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
31.25 | JF | |
161 |
Alessandra Pagani Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
31.12 | SF | |
162 |
Rachele Mori Atletica Livorno |
31.11 | CF | |
163 |
Carla Delfino Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
31.10 | JF | |
164 |
Anna Bodo Unione Giovane Biella |
31.05 | JF | |
165 |
Dalia Glinskiene Asd Romatletica Footworks |
30.86 | SF55 | |
166 |
Erica Morini Atletica Canavesana |
30.84 | JF | |
167 |
Michela Colli Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
30.76 | SF | |
168 |
Federica Scolari Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
30.75 | AF | |
169 |
Lucia Valenti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
30.73 | AF | |
170 |
Martina Comin G.A. Bassano |
30.73 | JF | |
171 |
Chiara Cinelli Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
30.72 | SF40 | |
172 |
Ilaria Sonvilla Gruppo Sportivo Natisone |
30.71 | RF | |
173 |
Emma Porciatti Atletica Livorno |
30.70 | AF | |
174 |
Greta Triches Gs La Piave 2000 |
30.68 | PF | |
175 |
Chiara Cardinale S.A.F. Bolzano |
30.65 | AF | |
176 |
Anna Sacco Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
30.63 | JF | |
177 |
Elisa Zanzottera Pro Sesto Atl. |
30.63 | PF | |
178 |
Francesca Schena C.U.S. Torino |
30.56 | JF | |
179 |
Francesca Del Zozzo Edera Atl. Forli |
30.53 | SF | |
180 |
Laura Vanzin Vittorio Atletica |
30.36 | SF40 | |
181 |
Karin Periginelli Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
30.32 | SF45 | |
182 |
Isabella La Marca C.U.S. Pavia |
30.32 | CF | |
183 |
Sara Zuccaro A.Atl. Fabriano |
30.26 | AF | |
184 |
Giulia Maria Porro Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
30.24 | PF | |
185 |
Patrizia Aletta Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
30.16 | SF45 | |
186 |
Elena Scarpellini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
30.15 | SF | |
187 |
Lyubov Dovhopolyuk A.S.D. Atl. Vis Nova |
30.15 | SF55 | |
188 |
Lucrezia Teodonno G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
30.12 | AF | |
189 |
Maria Calabresi A.S.D. Educare Con Il Moviment |
30.12 | CF | |
190 |
Serena Moretti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
30.10 | PF | |
191 |
Beatrice Carpinello A.S.D.Atletica Carmagnola |
30.07 | CF | |
192 |
Federica Gobbi A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
30.03 | SF | |
193 |
Giada Stremiz Atl.Longarone |
29.98 | CF | |
194 |
Cecilia Pistolesi Centro Atletica Piombino |
29.96 | CF | |
195 |
Matilde Buda Atletica Estense |
29.91 | PF | |
196 |
Erica Zuanon Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
29.84 | AF | |
197 |
Crystine Sibilla Purificacion Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
29.77 | AF | |
198 |
Simona Barchetti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
29.72 | SF45 | |
199 |
Svieta Sullutrone Ideatletica Aurora |
29.58 | PF | |
200 |
Chiara Salvagnoni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
29.57 | JF |
N° gare
4315Media
24.75N° atleti
1433Gare/Atleta
3.01 |
Daisy Osakue G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
59.72 | PF | |
2 |
Katarzyna Jadwiga Hnatiuk Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
53.94 | PF | |
3 |
Marilena Visintin Atletica Gorizia |
45.90 | PF | |
4 |
Martina Carnevale Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
44.43 | PF | |
5 |
Claudia Bertoletti Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
42.93 | PF | |
6 |
Eleonora Cassalini A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
42.48 | PF | |
7 |
Fabiola Caruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
41.47 | PF | |
8 |
Giuliana Cristarella Orestano A.S.D. Atl. Marano |
40.30 | PF | |
9 |
Sofia Atzeni S G Amsicora |
39.86 | PF | |
10 |
Danielle Frederique Madam Bracco Atletica |
39.74 | PF | |
11 |
Wendy Baonga Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
39.15 | PF | |
12 |
Francesca Raffaello Alteratletica Locorotondo |
38.89 | PF | |
13 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
37.91 | PF | |
14 |
Carlotta Tolasi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
37.60 | PF | |
15 |
Sara Andreani Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
37.08 | PF | |
16 |
Aurora Agata Picone A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
36.49 | PF | |
17 |
Tatiana Corso Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
35.61 | PF | |
18 |
Sandra Littardi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
35.08 | PF | |
19 |
Lucia Pettinari Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
34.87 | PF | |
20 |
Alessia Roman Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
33.86 | PF | |
21 |
Gaia Ticozzi Pro Sesto Atl. |
33.79 | PF | |
22 |
Sara Castagnini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
33.77 | PF | |
23 |
Marta Scarangella Alteratletica Locorotondo |
33.61 | PF | |
24 |
Micol Scapolo Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
33.06 | PF | |
25 |
Simona Mangano A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
31.86 | PF | |
26 |
Gaia Cosimini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
31.69 | PF | |
27 |
Nikki Reginaldo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
31.67 | PF | |
28 |
Malak Mejdoub Sisport Ssd |
31.57 | PF | |
29 |
Greta Triches Gs La Piave 2000 |
30.68 | PF | |
30 |
Elisa Zanzottera Pro Sesto Atl. |
30.63 | PF | |
31 |
Giulia Maria Porro Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
30.24 | PF | |
32 |
Serena Moretti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
30.10 | PF | |
33 |
Matilde Buda Atletica Estense |
29.91 | PF | |
34 |
Svieta Sullutrone Ideatletica Aurora |
29.58 | PF | |
35 |
Camilla Sorregotti Atl. Rigoletto |
29.54 | PF | |
36 |
Francesca Bray Atl. Avis Macerata |
29.50 | PF | |
37 |
Barbara Basaglia Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
28.51 | PF | |
38 |
Eleonora Marino Modena Atletica |
28.38 | PF | |
39 |
Maia Pastres Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
28.17 | PF | |
40 |
Giuseppina Maria Pujia Bracco Atletica |
27.79 | PF | |
41 |
Chiara Martina N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
27.73 | PF | |
42 |
Stefania Pan Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
26.66 | PF | |
43 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
26.36 | PF | |
44 |
Sara Allioli C.U.S. Parma |
26.22 | PF | |
45 |
Damiana Irrera Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
25.93 | PF | |
46 |
Tea Bassi Pol. Olonia |
25.83 | PF | |
47 |
Ilaria Mariani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
25.47 | PF | |
48 |
Valentina D'Agostino Atletica Livorno |
24.67 | PF | |
49 |
Chiara Pedrini Sporting Club Alzano |
23.82 | PF | |
50 |
Gabriela Fratus Abc Progetto Azzurri |
23.74 | PF |
N° gare
274Media
34.88N° atleti
67Gare/Atleta
4.11 |
Sydney Giampietro G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
45.80 | JF | |
2 |
Veronica Rossetti Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
45.18 | JF | |
3 |
Claudia Andreea Chirila' A.S. Atl. Strambino |
43.53 | JF | |
4 |
Elena Varriale Asd Atletica Prato |
43.28 | JF | |
5 |
Linda Lattanzi A.Atl. Fabriano |
43.07 | JF | |
6 |
Irene Rinaldi A.Atl. Fabriano |
41.22 | JF | |
7 |
Florencia Mazzarello Atletica Pont Donnas |
40.75 | JF | |
8 |
Elena Dimatteo U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
40.72 | JF | |
9 |
Camilla De Angelis Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
40.70 | JF | |
10 |
Laura Torriani Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
40.10 | JF | |
11 |
Oghomwontiti Queensl Omozusi Sisport Ssd |
39.78 | JF | |
12 |
Emma Peron Atl.Vicentina |
39.19 | JF | |
13 |
Angelica Anello Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
38.83 | JF | |
14 |
Viola Pieroni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
38.75 | JF | |
15 |
Martina Celeghini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
38.44 | JF | |
16 |
Federica Rosi Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello |
38.21 | JF | |
17 |
Scilla Benussi Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
37.73 | JF | |
18 |
Sofia D'Alessandro A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
37.69 | JF | |
19 |
Veronica Poli G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
37.51 | JF | |
20 |
Letizia Pepe C.U.S. Trieste |
37.43 | JF | |
21 |
Maria Laura Della Corte Atletica Cascina |
37.22 | JF | |
22 |
Anna Bonato Assindustria Sport Padova |
37.11 | JF | |
23 |
Lisa Pradal Atletica Stiore Treviso |
36.64 | JF | |
24 |
Elisa Cavazzuti Siracusatletica |
36.48 | JF | |
25 |
Chiara Dusi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
36.28 | JF | |
26 |
Lucrezia Sepiacci Pistoiatletica 1983 |
36.21 | JF | |
27 |
Martina Rusalen Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
35.44 | JF | |
28 |
Francesca Casprini Atl. Lugo |
35.42 | JF | |
29 |
Marica Sironi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
32.87 | JF | |
30 |
Julia Mair Sportclub Merano |
32.86 | JF | |
31 |
Sofia Colombo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
32.65 | JF | |
32 |
Chiara Trevisan Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
32.61 | JF | |
33 |
Claudia Raiano C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
32.08 | JF | |
34 |
Gaia Zazzera Atletica Cascina |
31.80 | JF | |
35 |
Elena Felet Atletica Silca Conegliano |
31.42 | JF | |
36 |
Ilenia Correddu Atletica Isernia |
31.40 | JF | |
37 |
Chiara Bassi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
31.39 | JF | |
38 |
Virginia Fiameni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
31.25 | JF | |
39 |
Carla Delfino Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
31.10 | JF | |
40 |
Anna Bodo Unione Giovane Biella |
31.05 | JF | |
41 |
Erica Morini Atletica Canavesana |
30.84 | JF | |
42 |
Martina Comin G.A. Bassano |
30.73 | JF | |
43 |
Anna Sacco Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
30.63 | JF | |
44 |
Francesca Schena C.U.S. Torino |
30.56 | JF | |
45 |
Chiara Salvagnoni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
29.57 | JF | |
46 |
Benedetta Grieco Centro Atletica Piombino |
29.43 | JF | |
47 |
Maty Sarr Atletica Vigevano |
28.70 | JF | |
48 |
Emanuela Ghisolfi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
28.67 | JF | |
49 |
Chiara Vittori Atl. Colleferro Segni |
28.29 | JF | |
50 |
Linda Perathoner Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
28.05 | JF |
N° gare
468Media
31.88N° atleti
108Gare/Atleta
4.3Viene considerato il disco da 1,000Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Diletta Fortuna Atl.Vicentina |
50.15 | AF | |
2 |
Ludovica Montanaro Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
47.91 | AF | |
3 |
Sara Verteramo C.U.S. Torino |
43.94 | AF | |
4 |
Gaia Ramatoulaye N'Diaye Cus Pro Patria Milano |
41.96 | AF | |
5 |
Alessia Tinelli U.S. Sangiorgese |
41.72 | AF | |
6 |
Clelia D'Agostini Bracco Atletica |
41.21 | AF | |
7 |
Vittoria Bacchini G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica |
40.43 | AF | |
8 |
Matilde Ciacci Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
39.05 | AF | |
9 |
Marta Radaelli Team-A Lombardia |
37.86 | AF | |
10 |
Anna Kaucic Atletica Gorizia |
37.41 | AF | |
11 |
Asia Salerno Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
37.02 | AF | |
12 |
Alessia Pivato A.S.D. Team Treviso |
36.90 | AF | |
13 |
Theorhema Edem Forson G.S. Atl. Rezzato |
36.80 | AF | |
14 |
Alice Mina N. Atl. Varese |
36.44 | AF | |
15 |
Asia Nicodemo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
36.00 | AF | |
16 |
Gaia Felotti N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
35.59 | AF | |
17 |
Caterina Ingretolli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
35.10 | AF | |
18 |
Anna Dalla Costa Vittorio Atletica |
35.02 | AF | |
19 |
Anna Casarin Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
34.59 | AF | |
20 |
Valentina Marinelli Alteratletica Locorotondo |
33.94 | AF | |
21 |
Irene Ovan Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
33.81 | AF | |
22 |
Andrea Chiara Pozzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
33.62 | AF | |
23 |
Sara De Tata C.U.S. Parma |
33.54 | AF | |
24 |
Cristal Anyelina Francisco Reyes Atletica Entella Running A.S.D |
33.52 | AF | |
25 |
Jessica Baldassini Alto Lazio A.S.D. |
33.36 | AF | |
26 |
Sabrina Ghannay Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
33.11 | AF | |
27 |
Giulia Giardi Uisp Atletica Siena |
32.73 | AF | |
28 |
Miriam Nardi Atletica Mediterranea Bari |
32.64 | AF | |
29 |
Roberta Denti Cs Fiamma Macomer |
32.62 | AF | |
30 |
Martina Fedriga Edera Atl. Forli |
32.38 | AF | |
31 |
Letizia Giorgi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
32.35 | AF | |
32 |
Giorgia Migliaccio A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
32.25 | AF | |
33 |
Laura Aldighieri Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
32.01 | AF | |
34 |
Simona Cuciniello A.P.D. Amatori Atletica Napoli |
31.82 | AF | |
35 |
Manuela Comiotto Gs La Piave 2000 |
31.80 | AF | |
36 |
Dineisy Encarnacion Paredes Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi |
31.74 | AF | |
37 |
Francesca Gradin Virtus Este |
31.58 | AF | |
38 |
Federica Botter Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
31.37 | AF | |
39 |
Federica Scolari Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
30.75 | AF | |
40 |
Lucia Valenti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
30.73 | AF | |
41 |
Emma Porciatti Atletica Livorno |
30.70 | AF | |
42 |
Chiara Cardinale S.A.F. Bolzano |
30.65 | AF | |
43 |
Sara Zuccaro A.Atl. Fabriano |
30.26 | AF | |
44 |
Lucrezia Teodonno G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
30.12 | AF | |
45 |
Erica Zuanon Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
29.84 | AF | |
46 |
Crystine Sibilla Purificacion Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
29.77 | AF | |
47 |
Clara Degni Anna Lucia Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
29.41 | AF | |
48 |
Maya Caon Atl.Vicentina |
29.34 | AF | |
49 |
Viola Bellagamba G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
29.23 | AF | |
50 |
Majka Cappelletti Atl. Lugo |
29.14 | AF |
N° gare
1131Media
26.56N° atleti
290Gare/Atleta
3.9Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me