Mostra:
1 |
Lamont Marcell Jacobs G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.03 | SM | |
2 |
Filippo Tortu G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.07 | PM | |
3 |
Luca Lai Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.24 | SM | |
4 |
Antonio Baldassare Infantino Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.26 | SM | |
5 |
Lorenzo Paissan Lagarina Crus Team |
10.38 | JM | |
6 |
Giovanni Galbieri C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.40 | SM | |
7 |
Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.40 | PM | |
8 |
Luca Antonio Cassano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.40 | SM | |
9 |
Simone Tanzilli Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.43 | SM | |
10 |
Lorenzo Patta G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.43 | JM | |
11 |
Roberto Rigali Bergamo Stars Atletica |
10.43 | SM | |
12 |
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.45 | PM | |
13 |
Federico Cattaneo C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.45 | SM | |
14 |
Yupun Priyadarshana Abeykoon Mudiyanselage A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.45 | SM | |
15 |
Andrea Federici Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.46 | PM | |
16 |
Joseph Twumasi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.47 | JM | |
17 |
Davide Manenti C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.48 | SM | |
18 |
Nicholas Artuso G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.48 | PM | |
19 |
Matteo Melluzzo A.S. Dil. Milone |
10.48 | AM | |
20 |
Michele Tricca G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.50 | SM | |
21 |
Alessandro Pregnolato Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.52 | SM | |
22 |
Filippo Randazzo G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.52 | SM | |
23 |
Diego Aldo Pettorossi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.52 | PM | |
24 |
Fabrizio Ceglie Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.53 | PM | |
25 |
Alessandro Piubeni Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
10.53 | SM | |
26 |
Jamie Steve Dave Abe C.U.S. Parma |
10.56 | PM | |
27 |
Lorenzo Ianes Atletica Trento |
10.56 | JM | |
28 |
Giovanni Cellario A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.56 | SM | |
29 |
Mattia Donola Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.58 | JM | |
30 |
Samuele Ceccarelli Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
10.58 | JM | |
31 |
Andrea Spezzi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
10.58 | SM | |
32 |
Giovanni Tomasicchio Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
10.60 | SM35 | |
33 |
Giuseppe Serrone Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
10.61 | SM | |
34 |
Massimiliano Ferraro Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.61 | SM | |
35 |
Lorenzo Tonna C.U.S. Parma |
10.62 | PM | |
36 |
Jacques Riparelli Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.63 | SM35 | |
37 |
Alessandro Falcetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.64 | SM | |
38 |
Daniele Corsa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.64 | SM | |
39 |
Alessandro Monte Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.64 | SM | |
40 |
Brayan Lopez Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.66 | PM | |
41 |
Sebastiano Spotti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
10.66 | SM | |
42 |
Freider Fornasari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.67 | PM | |
43 |
Antonio Moretti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.68 | SM | |
44 |
Eseosa Fostine Desalu G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.68 | SM | |
45 |
Andrea Cavini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
10.69 | SM | |
46 |
Marco Soldarini Bergamo Stars Atletica |
10.69 | SM | |
47 |
Federico Manini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.69 | JM | |
48 |
Lodovico Cortelazzo Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.70 | SM | |
49 |
Francesco Carrieri As Delogu Nuoro |
10.70 | SM | |
50 |
Michael Dwabena Kyereme G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.70 | PM | |
51 |
Michael Tumi G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.70 | SM | |
52 |
Christian Jasmie Bapou Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.71 | PM | |
53 |
Delmas Obou Cus Pisa |
10.71 | SM | |
54 |
Giacomo Angeli Asd Atletica Prato |
10.72 | SM | |
55 |
Enrico Cavagna U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
10.72 | PM | |
56 |
Antonio Moro Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
10.72 | PM | |
57 |
Jeremiah Ogheneruem Jakpa Atletica 2005 |
10.73 | PM | |
58 |
Michael Fichera Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
10.73 | PM | |
59 |
Matteo Ansaloni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.73 | PM | |
60 |
Diego Marani G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.74 | SM | |
61 |
Marco Zunino Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.74 | AM | |
62 |
Andrew Howe C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.75 | SM | |
63 |
Davide Girotti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10.75 | JM | |
64 |
Davide Frigeni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
10.75 | PM | |
65 |
Alessandro Ori S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi |
10.76 | JM | |
66 |
Kevin Giacomelli Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.76 | PM | |
67 |
Nzelibesse Donaldson Kouassi Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
10.76 | SM | |
68 |
Federico Guglielmi Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.76 | AM | |
69 |
Lorenzo Perini C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.76 | SM | |
70 |
Ianko Lattarulo Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
10.76 | JM | |
71 |
Mario Vigliotti Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
10.77 | PM | |
72 |
Federico Lisa S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.77 | JM | |
73 |
Stefano Bignami S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.77 | PM | |
74 |
Davide Marelli G.S. Bernatese |
10.78 | SM | |
75 |
Stefano Twumasi Quarshie Atl.Vicentina |
10.78 | JM | |
76 |
Francesco Molinari Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
10.78 | SM | |
77 |
Davide Giambellini Atl.Vicentina |
10.78 | AM | |
78 |
Michele Rancan Atl.Vicentina |
10.78 | PM | |
79 |
Luca Biancardi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.79 | JM | |
80 |
Nazareno Sacchetto G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.79 | AM | |
81 |
Alexi Atchori Essoh Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
10.80 | SM | |
82 |
Ivan Mach Di Palmstein Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.80 | SM | |
83 |
Ling Wei Lei Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.81 | JM | |
84 |
Christian Previtali Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.81 | AM | |
85 |
Marco Martini Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.81 | SM | |
86 |
Alessandro Iurig Trieste Atletica |
10.82 | SM | |
87 |
Moctar Agal Daou Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.82 | PM | |
88 |
Giovanni Maria Pontiggia Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.82 | SM | |
89 |
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli C.S. Esercito |
10.82 | AM | |
90 |
Paolo Galletta Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.83 | PM | |
91 |
Christian Cella Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.83 | PM | |
92 |
Davide Comerci Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.83 | SM | |
93 |
Eric Battan Lagarina Crus Team |
10.83 | SM | |
94 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.83 | PM | |
95 |
Roberto Mirabella A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
10.84 | JM | |
96 |
Tommaso Alessio Baresi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.84 | AM | |
97 |
Ciro Riccardi Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
10.84 | SM | |
98 |
Mustapha Manga C.U.S. Parma |
10.84 | SM | |
99 |
Fabio Tardito Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
10.84 | SM | |
100 |
Francesco Sansovini Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
10.84 | JM | |
101 |
Raffaele Di Maggio Siracusatletica |
10.84 | JM | |
102 |
Matteo Brivio Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.85 | PM | |
103 |
Marcello Aprea G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.86 | PM | |
104 |
Farias Zin Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.86 | SM | |
105 |
Francesco Greggio Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.86 | SM | |
106 |
Abdoullatif Compaore Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.86 | JM | |
107 |
Riccardo Farroni Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
10.86 | SM | |
108 |
Lorenzo Copeta Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
10.87 | SM | |
109 |
Lorenzo Dumini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.87 | SM | |
110 |
Angelo Ulisse Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10.87 | AM | |
111 |
Matteo Bruscagin S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.87 | AM | |
112 |
Denis Libofsha Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
10.88 | JM | |
113 |
Janis Mezitis Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
10.89 | SM | |
114 |
Marco Ricci Asd Atletica Velletri |
10.89 | JM | |
115 |
Frederick Afrifa Owusu Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.90 | SM | |
116 |
Boom Regis Armel Tio C.U.S. Torino |
10.90 | PM | |
117 |
Matteo Merzi Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
10.90 | PM | |
118 |
Riccardo Zappa Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.90 | PM | |
119 |
Nicolo' Ceriani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.90 | SM | |
120 |
Leonardo Porcu Ss Atl Oristano |
10.90 | AM | |
121 |
Thomas Manfredi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
10.90 | SM | |
122 |
Massimiliano Meriggi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.90 | PM | |
123 |
Enrico Sancin Trieste Atletica |
10.90 | AM | |
124 |
Fabio Angelo Yebarth Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.90 | JM | |
125 |
Edoardo Luraschi Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
10.90 | AM | |
126 |
Alessandro Zucchini S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.90 | SM | |
127 |
Riccardo Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10.91 | PM | |
128 |
Tommaso Fornesi Toscana Atletica Futura |
10.92 | JM | |
129 |
Francesco Maria Gallo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10.92 | JM | |
130 |
Pietro Pivotto Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.92 | SM | |
131 |
Gianpietro Fronteddu As Delogu Nuoro |
10.92 | PM | |
132 |
Alessandro Dell'Acqua Atl. Rovellasca |
10.92 | PM | |
133 |
Alberto Pigozzi Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
10.92 | SM | |
134 |
Attilio Dante Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.93 | PM | |
135 |
Alessandro Galati A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.93 | SM | |
136 |
Alessandro Zanandreis Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.93 | PM | |
137 |
Nicolo' Fasulo Atletica Pont Donnas |
10.93 | PM | |
138 |
Mame Moussa Ndiaye Atl. Pianura Bergamasca |
10.94 | PM | |
139 |
Andrea Colombo Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.94 | PM | |
140 |
Simone Tarchini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.94 | PM | |
141 |
Abdou Mourou Guene Atl.Vicentina |
10.94 | JM | |
142 |
Nicolo' Olivieri Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.95 | SM | |
143 |
Davide Rossi G.S. Bernatese |
10.95 | SM | |
144 |
Fabio Massimo Mastracci A.S.D. Intesatletica |
10.95 | AM | |
145 |
Mario Marchei Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.95 | PM | |
146 |
Bedlu Foti A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.95 | SM | |
147 |
Thomas Milani Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
10.96 | JM | |
148 |
Davide Kisyov S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.96 | JM | |
149 |
Marco Gianantoni S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.96 | SM | |
150 |
Cheikh Sadibou Diallo A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
10.96 | JM | |
151 |
Matteo Lessi S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10.96 | PM | |
152 |
Giorgio Trevisani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.96 | SM | |
153 |
Alessio Gorla Lagarina Crus Team |
10.96 | SM | |
154 |
Edoardo Calderaro Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.96 | SM35 | |
155 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.97 | SM | |
156 |
Gianluca Denti Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
10.97 | JM | |
157 |
Fabio Bongiovanni A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.97 | SM | |
158 |
Adeshola Ayotade S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10.97 | SM | |
159 |
Matteo Corradini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.98 | SM | |
160 |
Marco Bigoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.98 | PM | |
161 |
Fabio Giardino A.S.D. Intesatletica |
10.98 | SM | |
162 |
Simone Punzo Atletica Leggera Portici |
10.99 | JM | |
163 |
Michele Dianin Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.99 | SM | |
164 |
Alex Pagnini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
10.99 | SM | |
165 |
Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.99 | JM | |
166 |
Francesco Ghidetti A.Atl. Fabriano |
11.00 | AM | |
167 |
Alessandro Cirillo A.S. Atletica Sarzana |
11.00 | JM | |
168 |
Giuseppe Brunello Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.01 | SM | |
169 |
Federico Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.01 | PM | |
170 |
Gianni Millo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
11.02 | SM | |
171 |
Alfio Andrea Sardo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.02 | SM | |
172 |
Simone Di Nunno Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
11.02 | PM | |
173 |
Jeremy Caiumi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.02 | JM | |
174 |
Paolo Messina Trieste Atletica |
11.02 | AM | |
175 |
Andrea Variola Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.03 | PM | |
176 |
Angelo Antonello Trevisatletica |
11.03 | PM | |
177 |
Achille Mariani Atl. Endas Cesena |
11.03 | AM | |
178 |
Daniele Roverato Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
11.03 | JM | |
179 |
Angelo Giuseppe Marvulli Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.03 | SM | |
180 |
Daniele Desogus Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
11.03 | SM | |
181 |
Enrico Balsemin Atl.Vicentina |
11.03 | AM | |
182 |
Leonardo Monacelli A.S.Athlon Bastia |
11.04 | SM | |
183 |
Enrico Ghilardini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
11.04 | PM | |
184 |
Gabriele Mori Atletica Livorno |
11.04 | AM | |
185 |
Riccardo Giuseppe Faita Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.04 | JM | |
186 |
Mauro Ignazio Giudice Etnatletica San Pietro Clarenz |
11.04 | AM | |
187 |
Leonardo Vitullo Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.04 | AM | |
188 |
Olotu Samuel Eghagha N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
11.04 | JM | |
189 |
Alessandro Li Veli Team-A Lombardia |
11.04 | SM | |
190 |
Simone Vettori Pol. Olonia |
11.04 | PM | |
191 |
Giuseppe Gullotta A.S. Dil. Milone |
11.05 | JM | |
192 |
Gabriele Veeraphong Mattei Asd Atletica Velletri |
11.05 | PM | |
193 |
Alessandro Xilo S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
11.05 | PM | |
194 |
Francesco Cordoni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
11.05 | JM | |
195 |
Matteo Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
11.06 | PM | |
196 |
Francesco Domenico Rossi Geas Atletica |
11.07 | JM | |
197 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.07 | JM | |
198 |
Simone Antonino S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
11.07 | PM | |
199 |
Alessio Pieragostini A.S.D. Atletica Vetralla |
11.07 | PM | |
200 |
Tommaso Boninti Atletica Livorno |
11.07 | AM |
N° gare
11543Media
12.30N° atleti
4073Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Filippo Tortu G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.07 | PM | |
2 |
Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.40 | PM | |
3 |
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.45 | PM | |
4 |
Andrea Federici Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.46 | PM | |
5 |
Nicholas Artuso G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.48 | PM | |
6 |
Diego Aldo Pettorossi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.52 | PM | |
7 |
Fabrizio Ceglie Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.53 | PM | |
8 |
Jamie Steve Dave Abe C.U.S. Parma |
10.56 | PM | |
9 |
Lorenzo Tonna C.U.S. Parma |
10.62 | PM | |
10 |
Brayan Lopez Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.66 | PM | |
11 |
Freider Fornasari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.67 | PM | |
12 |
Michael Dwabena Kyereme G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.70 | PM | |
13 |
Christian Jasmie Bapou Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.71 | PM | |
14 |
Enrico Cavagna U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
10.72 | PM | |
15 |
Antonio Moro Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
10.72 | PM | |
16 |
Jeremiah Ogheneruem Jakpa Atletica 2005 |
10.73 | PM | |
17 |
Michael Fichera Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
10.73 | PM | |
18 |
Matteo Ansaloni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.73 | PM | |
19 |
Davide Frigeni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
10.75 | PM | |
20 |
Kevin Giacomelli Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.76 | PM | |
21 |
Mario Vigliotti Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
10.77 | PM | |
22 |
Stefano Bignami S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.77 | PM | |
23 |
Michele Rancan Atl.Vicentina |
10.78 | PM | |
24 |
Moctar Agal Daou Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.82 | PM | |
25 |
Paolo Galletta Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.83 | PM | |
26 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.83 | PM | |
27 |
Christian Cella Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.83 | PM | |
28 |
Matteo Brivio Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.85 | PM | |
29 |
Marcello Aprea G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.86 | PM | |
30 |
Boom Regis Armel Tio C.U.S. Torino |
10.90 | PM | |
31 |
Massimiliano Meriggi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.90 | PM | |
32 |
Matteo Merzi Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
10.90 | PM | |
33 |
Riccardo Zappa Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.90 | PM | |
34 |
Riccardo Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10.91 | PM | |
35 |
Alessandro Dell'Acqua Atl. Rovellasca |
10.92 | PM | |
36 |
Gianpietro Fronteddu As Delogu Nuoro |
10.92 | PM | |
37 |
Attilio Dante Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.93 | PM | |
38 |
Alessandro Zanandreis Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.93 | PM | |
39 |
Nicolo' Fasulo Atletica Pont Donnas |
10.93 | PM | |
40 |
Andrea Colombo Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.94 | PM | |
41 |
Mame Moussa Ndiaye Atl. Pianura Bergamasca |
10.94 | PM | |
42 |
Simone Tarchini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.94 | PM | |
43 |
Mario Marchei Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.95 | PM | |
44 |
Matteo Lessi S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10.96 | PM | |
45 |
Marco Bigoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.98 | PM | |
46 |
Federico Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.01 | PM | |
47 |
Simone Di Nunno Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
11.02 | PM | |
48 |
Angelo Antonello Trevisatletica |
11.03 | PM | |
49 |
Andrea Variola Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.03 | PM | |
50 |
Enrico Ghilardini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
11.04 | PM |
N° gare
1510Media
11.64N° atleti
495Gare/Atleta
3.11 |
Lorenzo Paissan Lagarina Crus Team |
10.38 | JM | |
2 |
Lorenzo Patta G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.43 | JM | |
3 |
Joseph Twumasi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.47 | JM | |
4 |
Lorenzo Ianes Atletica Trento |
10.56 | JM | |
5 |
Samuele Ceccarelli Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
10.58 | JM | |
6 |
Mattia Donola Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.58 | JM | |
7 |
Federico Manini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.69 | JM | |
8 |
Davide Girotti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10.75 | JM | |
9 |
Alessandro Ori S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi |
10.76 | JM | |
10 |
Ianko Lattarulo Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
10.76 | JM | |
11 |
Federico Lisa S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.77 | JM | |
12 |
Stefano Twumasi Quarshie Atl.Vicentina |
10.78 | JM | |
13 |
Luca Biancardi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.79 | JM | |
14 |
Ling Wei Lei Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.81 | JM | |
15 |
Francesco Sansovini Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
10.84 | JM | |
16 |
Raffaele Di Maggio Siracusatletica |
10.84 | JM | |
17 |
Roberto Mirabella A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
10.84 | JM | |
18 |
Abdoullatif Compaore Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.86 | JM | |
19 |
Denis Libofsha Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
10.88 | JM | |
20 |
Marco Ricci Asd Atletica Velletri |
10.89 | JM | |
21 |
Fabio Angelo Yebarth Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.90 | JM | |
22 |
Francesco Maria Gallo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
10.92 | JM | |
23 |
Tommaso Fornesi Toscana Atletica Futura |
10.92 | JM | |
24 |
Abdou Mourou Guene Atl.Vicentina |
10.94 | JM | |
25 |
Cheikh Sadibou Diallo A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
10.96 | JM | |
26 |
Davide Kisyov S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.96 | JM | |
27 |
Thomas Milani Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
10.96 | JM | |
28 |
Gianluca Denti Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
10.97 | JM | |
29 |
Simone Punzo Atletica Leggera Portici |
10.99 | JM | |
30 |
Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.99 | JM | |
31 |
Alessandro Cirillo A.S. Atletica Sarzana |
11.00 | JM | |
32 |
Jeremy Caiumi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.02 | JM | |
33 |
Daniele Roverato Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
11.03 | JM | |
34 |
Riccardo Giuseppe Faita Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.04 | JM | |
35 |
Olotu Samuel Eghagha N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
11.04 | JM | |
36 |
Giuseppe Gullotta A.S. Dil. Milone |
11.05 | JM | |
37 |
Francesco Cordoni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
11.05 | JM | |
38 |
Francesco Domenico Rossi Geas Atletica |
11.07 | JM | |
39 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.07 | JM | |
40 |
Alessandro Ricci Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
11.08 | JM | |
41 |
Alessandro Marasco Ideatletica Aurora |
11.08 | JM | |
42 |
Edoardo Motta Trevisatletica |
11.08 | JM | |
43 |
Giovanni Rolfi Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.08 | JM | |
44 |
Andrea Bertolani Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.09 | JM | |
45 |
Claudio Bernardoni Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.09 | JM | |
46 |
Pietro Augusto Drovanti Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
11.10 | JM | |
47 |
Marco Fernandes N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
11.10 | JM | |
48 |
Luca Mastrangeli Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
11.10 | JM | |
49 |
Gianmarco Messina Siracusatletica |
11.11 | JM | |
50 |
Bruno Salvagio A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.12 | JM |
N° gare
2211Media
11.87N° atleti
780Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Matteo Melluzzo A.S. Dil. Milone |
10.48 | AM | |
2 |
Marco Zunino Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.74 | AM | |
3 |
Federico Guglielmi Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.76 | AM | |
4 |
Davide Giambellini Atl.Vicentina |
10.78 | AM | |
5 |
Nazareno Sacchetto G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.79 | AM | |
6 |
Christian Previtali Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.81 | AM | |
7 |
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli C.S. Esercito |
10.82 | AM | |
8 |
Tommaso Alessio Baresi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
10.84 | AM | |
9 |
Angelo Ulisse Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10.87 | AM | |
10 |
Matteo Bruscagin S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.87 | AM | |
11 |
Enrico Sancin Trieste Atletica |
10.90 | AM | |
12 |
Edoardo Luraschi Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
10.90 | AM | |
13 |
Leonardo Porcu Ss Atl Oristano |
10.90 | AM | |
14 |
Fabio Massimo Mastracci A.S.D. Intesatletica |
10.95 | AM | |
15 |
Francesco Ghidetti A.Atl. Fabriano |
11.00 | AM | |
16 |
Paolo Messina Trieste Atletica |
11.02 | AM | |
17 |
Achille Mariani Atl. Endas Cesena |
11.03 | AM | |
18 |
Enrico Balsemin Atl.Vicentina |
11.03 | AM | |
19 |
Leonardo Vitullo Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.04 | AM | |
20 |
Gabriele Mori Atletica Livorno |
11.04 | AM | |
21 |
Mauro Ignazio Giudice Etnatletica San Pietro Clarenz |
11.04 | AM | |
22 |
Tommaso Boninti Atletica Livorno |
11.07 | AM | |
23 |
Matteo Carrettoni Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
11.08 | AM | |
24 |
Luca Mondini Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
11.10 | AM | |
25 |
Filippo Cappelletti Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
11.10 | AM | |
26 |
Gianluca Cornali Atletica Lonato |
11.10 | AM | |
27 |
Alessandro Vasoli Atl. Gavirate |
11.10 | AM | |
28 |
Alessandro Cappelli S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
11.11 | AM | |
29 |
Mattia Jason Ndongala Sisport Ssd |
11.11 | AM | |
30 |
Adam Younis Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
11.12 | AM | |
31 |
Matteo Martorella Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
11.12 | AM | |
32 |
Steven Iallonardo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
11.13 | AM | |
33 |
Stepans Kolontajs Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
11.14 | AM | |
34 |
Simone Cavallaro Atletica Virtus Acireale |
11.15 | AM | |
35 |
Stefano Grendene Unione Giovane Biella |
11.15 | AM | |
36 |
Francesco Cavina Atletica Ravenna |
11.16 | AM | |
37 |
Davide Cristaldi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
11.16 | AM | |
38 |
Marco Spiezia Atletica Canavesana |
11.17 | AM | |
39 |
Riccardo Valentini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.18 | AM | |
40 |
Simone Fenu Ss Atl Oristano |
11.18 | AM | |
41 |
Samuele Rignanese Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.19 | AM | |
42 |
Davide Guidolin Atl.Vicentina |
11.19 | AM | |
43 |
Mattia Tacchini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.20 | AM | |
44 |
Carlo Santaca' Atl.Vicentina |
11.20 | AM | |
45 |
Federico Grassi Bergamo Stars Atletica |
11.20 | AM | |
46 |
Thomas Romano Atl. Pianura Bergamasca |
11.21 | AM | |
47 |
Federico Gentile A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO |
11.22 | AM | |
48 |
Nicolo' Ferrario A.S.D. Team Treviso |
11.22 | AM | |
49 |
Elia Bianchi Toscana Atletica Futura |
11.22 | AM | |
50 |
Amadou Dosso A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
11.22 | AM |
N° gare
4315Media
12.16N° atleti
1393Gare/Atleta
3.11 |
Irene Siragusa C.S. Esercito |
11.35 | SF | |
2 |
Vittoria Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
11.40 | JF | |
3 |
Chiara Melon Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.42 | PF | |
4 |
Zaynab Dosso G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
11.44 | PF | |
5 |
Johanelis Herrera Abreu Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.51 | SF | |
6 |
Anna Bongiorni C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
11.61 | SF | |
7 |
Alessia Pavese Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.66 | PF | |
8 |
Chiara Gala Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.67 | JF | |
9 |
Laura Fattori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.68 | PF | |
10 |
Chiara Gherardi G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
11.68 | JF | |
11 |
Dalia Kaddari G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.72 | JF | |
12 |
Annalisa Spadotto Scott Bracco Atletica |
11.74 | SF | |
13 |
Alessia Carpinteri A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
11.77 | PF | |
14 |
Ilenia Draisci C.S. Esercito |
11.77 | SF | |
15 |
Eleonora Iori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.77 | PF | |
16 |
Jessica Paoletta C.S. Esercito |
11.78 | SF | |
17 |
Marta Nicole Maffioletti Bracco Atletica |
11.78 | SF | |
18 |
Sindija Buksa Gioiatletica Asc S. Marcellino |
11.79 | PF | |
19 |
Eleonora Ricci Atletica Cascina |
11.81 | JF | |
20 |
Sofia Bonicalza Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.82 | PF | |
21 |
Gaya Bertello Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
11.84 | AF | |
22 |
Martina Amidei C.U.S. Torino |
11.84 | SF | |
23 |
Ayomide Folorunso G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.84 | SF | |
24 |
Virginia Schieda Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
11.85 | PF | |
25 |
Carolina Rinnaudo Asd Romatletica Footworks |
11.87 | JF | |
26 |
Nadia Neri C.U.S. Cagliari |
11.87 | SF | |
27 |
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu C.S. Esercito |
11.87 | SF | |
28 |
Giorgia Bellinazzi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.88 | JF | |
29 |
Martina Stanchi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
11.90 | PF | |
30 |
Monica Roncalli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.90 | PF | |
31 |
Arianna De Masi Atletica Meneghina |
11.90 | PF | |
32 |
Melissa Mogliani Tartabini Atl. Recanati |
11.90 | AF | |
33 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
11.91 | JF | |
34 |
Federica Giannotti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.91 | SF | |
35 |
Greta Rastelli Atl. Avis Macerata |
11.91 | AF | |
36 |
Elisabetta Vandi G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.94 | JF | |
37 |
Margherita Zuecco Atl.Vicentina |
11.94 | JF | |
38 |
Aurora Berton Libertas Friul Palmanova |
11.94 | JF | |
39 |
Giulia Guglielmi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.96 | SF | |
40 |
Gaia Pedreschi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.96 | PF | |
41 |
Chiara Bazzoni C.S. Esercito |
11.97 | SF35 | |
42 |
Gloria Rontani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
11.97 | SF | |
43 |
Martina Cusumano A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.97 | JF | |
44 |
Silvia Taini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
11.98 | SF | |
45 |
Ira Harrasser Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
12.00 | JF | |
46 |
Luminosa Bogliolo G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.02 | SF | |
47 |
Alessia Gatti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.03 | AF | |
48 |
Francesca Ramini Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.04 | SF | |
49 |
Giulia Mannu As Delogu Nuoro |
12.04 | PF | |
50 |
Antonella Todisco Alteratletica Locorotondo |
12.04 | AF | |
51 |
Maria Pia Baudena Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.04 | SF | |
52 |
Giulia Orlando Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
12.04 | AF | |
53 |
Hope Eghonghon Esekheigbe Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.04 | JF | |
54 |
Noemi Cavalleri Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.06 | JF | |
55 |
Desola Oki G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.08 | PF | |
56 |
Giulia Arcioni Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.08 | SF | |
57 |
Ilaria Verderio G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
12.08 | PF | |
58 |
Moillet Kouakou Atl.Vicentina |
12.09 | PF | |
59 |
Carol Zangobbo Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.10 | SF | |
60 |
Elena Arena Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
12.10 | PF | |
61 |
Alessia Cappabianca Esercito Sport & Giovani |
12.10 | AF | |
62 |
Veronica Besana Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.11 | AF | |
63 |
Ludovica Clementini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.13 | PF | |
64 |
Emma Girardello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
12.13 | PF | |
65 |
Mara Gorini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.13 | SF | |
66 |
Sofia Borgosano Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.14 | PF | |
67 |
Elisa Paiero Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.15 | SF | |
68 |
Flavia Torreti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.15 | PF | |
69 |
Cinzia Piras As Delogu Nuoro |
12.16 | SF | |
70 |
Alessia Conciliano A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.16 | JF | |
71 |
Federica Lai C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.16 | SF | |
72 |
Alice Manuzzi A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
12.16 | JF | |
73 |
Leonice Germini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.16 | PF | |
74 |
Eleonora Nervetti Atl. Piacenza |
12.17 | AF | |
75 |
Sandra Milena Ferrari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.17 | AF | |
76 |
Alessia Niotta Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.17 | PF | |
77 |
Caterina Ruggeri Fasciani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.17 | PF | |
78 |
Evija Sefere Running Club Napoli |
12.17 | SF | |
79 |
Debora Marie Laurain Nemin Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
12.18 | JF | |
80 |
Nora Kigure Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.18 | JF | |
81 |
Elisa Laffi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.18 | SF | |
82 |
Chiara Maria Guarrera Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.18 | AF | |
83 |
Francesca La Greca A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.18 | JF | |
84 |
Anna Polinari Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.18 | PF | |
85 |
Irene Buselli Atletica Livorno |
12.19 | PF | |
86 |
Aurora Greppi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
12.20 | AF | |
87 |
Chiara Torrisi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.20 | SF | |
88 |
Sofia Zanotti Atl. Lugo |
12.21 | JF | |
89 |
Benedetta Boriani S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
12.21 | JF | |
90 |
Martina Rigoni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.21 | PF | |
91 |
Camilla Sarti Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.21 | JF | |
92 |
Noemi Ruggeri Olimpia Nettuno |
12.22 | PF | |
93 |
Francesca Romana Cattaneo S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
12.22 | SF | |
94 |
Giulia Giannini Atletica 2005 |
12.22 | SF | |
95 |
Elisabetta De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.22 | SF | |
96 |
Aurora Sofia Zanchetta Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.22 | AF | |
97 |
Elisa Visentin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
12.22 | AF | |
98 |
Alice Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
12.23 | JF | |
99 |
Fatoumata Kabo Atl. Carpenedolo |
12.23 | JF | |
100 |
Giulia Maria De Paoli Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
12.23 | AF | |
101 |
Simona Senatore A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
12.23 | AF | |
102 |
Valeria Simonelli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.24 | PF | |
103 |
Megane Aprile A.S. Dil. Lib. Running Modica |
12.24 | AF | |
104 |
Lisa Bona U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.24 | AF | |
105 |
Martina Favaretto Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
12.24 | SF | |
106 |
Mara Anna Ziverte Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.26 | AF | |
107 |
Alessandra Feudatari Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.26 | SF | |
108 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
12.27 | SF | |
109 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.27 | PF | |
110 |
Sara Grossi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.28 | SF | |
111 |
Alessia Bertolini Bracco Atletica |
12.28 | PF | |
112 |
Irene Pini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.28 | JF | |
113 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Guastalla Reggiolo |
12.28 | JF | |
114 |
Laura Giroldi N. Atl. Varese |
12.28 | PF | |
115 |
Arianna Lazzati Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
12.29 | SF | |
116 |
Vanessa Attard C.U.S. Parma |
12.29 | SF | |
117 |
Rebecca Menchini Bracco Atletica |
12.29 | JF | |
118 |
Francesca Aquilino Bracco Atletica |
12.29 | PF | |
119 |
Martina Guizzon G.A. Bassano |
12.29 | AF | |
120 |
Sara Foltran Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.29 | JF | |
121 |
Beatrice Invernizzi Bracco Atletica |
12.30 | JF | |
122 |
Stefania Barrucci Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
12.31 | PF | |
123 |
Elena Baccarin Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.31 | AF | |
124 |
Elena Zermiglian C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.31 | SF | |
125 |
Giovanna De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.32 | SF | |
126 |
Michela Mulas G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.32 | PF | |
127 |
Francesca Verdecchia S G Amsicora |
12.32 | PF | |
128 |
Laura Elena Rami C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.33 | AF | |
129 |
Arianna Regina Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
12.34 | JF | |
130 |
Valentina Bianchi Atl. Lugo |
12.35 | JF | |
131 |
Giorgia Tedeschi Atletica Isernia |
12.35 | JF | |
132 |
Alice Murari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
12.35 | SF | |
133 |
Sokhona Kebe C.U.S. Parma |
12.36 | PF | |
134 |
Federica Fichera A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
12.36 | JF | |
135 |
Arianna Moscatelli Futurathletic Team Apulia |
12.36 | AF | |
136 |
Giulia Barattini Atl.Vicentina |
12.37 | AF | |
137 |
Ilenia Carraro Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.37 | JF | |
138 |
Alessia Peretti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
12.37 | JF | |
139 |
Alessandra Iezzi Bracco Atletica |
12.37 | AF | |
140 |
Dajana Flamini Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.37 | SF | |
141 |
Margherita Andorno Sisport Ssd |
12.38 | JF | |
142 |
Micol Turato Atletica Cogne Aosta |
12.38 | JF | |
143 |
Greta Zuccarini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
12.38 | JF | |
144 |
Anna Cavalieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.38 | PF | |
145 |
Carlotta Ambroggi Sisport Ssd |
12.38 | JF | |
146 |
Martina Lorenzetto Bracco Atletica |
12.39 | SF | |
147 |
Sofia Paniccia Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.39 | JF | |
148 |
Camilla Dalida Vigano' Pro Sesto Atl. |
12.39 | JF | |
149 |
Morgana Gnan Asd Atletica Prato |
12.39 | AF | |
150 |
Luna Jimenez Moreno Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.39 | PF | |
151 |
Michela Barotti Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
12.40 | AF | |
152 |
Rebecca Cravedi Atl. Piacenza |
12.40 | PF | |
153 |
Federica Borella C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.40 | PF | |
154 |
Beatrice Romeo Atletica Olympus |
12.41 | PF | |
155 |
Lucia Fiumana Atl. Endas Cesena |
12.41 | JF | |
156 |
Gioia Scopel Ana Atl.Feltre |
12.41 | AF | |
157 |
Francesca Collu C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.41 | JF | |
158 |
Alessia Seramondi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.42 | AF | |
159 |
Laura Rita Besana Geas Atletica |
12.42 | PF | |
160 |
Desiree Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
12.42 | AF | |
161 |
Nadine Santificetur Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
12.42 | PF | |
162 |
Alessia Tirnetta Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.43 | PF | |
163 |
Elisa Bruscoli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.44 | JF | |
164 |
Eleonora Coluccini S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi |
12.44 | AF | |
165 |
Caterina Camossi Sport Academy |
12.44 | CF | |
166 |
Gaia Maria Ignoffo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.44 | JF | |
167 |
Cecilia Scarpiello U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.45 | AF | |
168 |
Anna Edeh Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
12.45 | AF | |
169 |
Chiara Proverbio Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
12.45 | PF | |
170 |
Veronica Zanon Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.45 | JF | |
171 |
Marica Gigli S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
12.46 | JF | |
172 |
Domiziana Gentili Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.46 | PF | |
173 |
Arianna Farina C.U.S. Torino |
12.46 | JF | |
174 |
Laura Moro Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.46 | AF | |
175 |
Svetlana Fanale A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.47 | JF | |
176 |
Sara Cirillo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
12.47 | CF | |
177 |
Francesca Farina Atletica Tivoli |
12.47 | AF | |
178 |
Daniela Lai C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.47 | SF40 | |
179 |
Eleonora Foudraz Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
12.47 | JF | |
180 |
Chiara Michielon Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
12.48 | JF | |
181 |
Laura Oberto Bracco Atletica |
12.48 | SF | |
182 |
Violante Valenti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.48 | SF | |
183 |
Martina Cuccu' Team Atletica Marche |
12.48 | AF | |
184 |
Chiara Manenti Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
12.49 | AF | |
185 |
Martina Falagiani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.49 | PF | |
186 |
Mariea Lebbie Bracco Atletica |
12.49 | PF | |
187 |
Marie Burger A.S.D.Ssv Brixen |
12.49 | CF | |
188 |
Irene Pagliarini Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
12.49 | AF | |
189 |
Francesca Paciarotti C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.49 | PF | |
190 |
Monica Barbieri C.U.S. Pavia |
12.50 | AF | |
191 |
Anna Cermelli Atl. Alessandria |
12.50 | AF | |
192 |
Chiara Crognaletti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
12.51 | PF | |
193 |
Giorgia Mameli Pol. Lib. Cernuschese |
12.51 | AF | |
194 |
Patricia Amalia Imprugas S G Amsicora |
12.51 | JF | |
195 |
Eugenia Lastrucci Asd Atletica Prato |
12.51 | JF | |
196 |
Francesca Todescato Atl.Vicentina |
12.52 | PF | |
197 |
Samantha Zago Trevisatletica |
12.52 | PF | |
198 |
Elisa Gianfranceschi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.52 | JF | |
199 |
Elisabetta Vedovello Bergamo Stars Atletica |
12.52 | PF | |
200 |
Tisiye Nanigy Totaro Zuniga Bracco Atletica |
12.53 | JF |
N° gare
7549Media
13.80N° atleti
2651Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Chiara Melon Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.42 | PF | |
2 |
Zaynab Dosso G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
11.44 | PF | |
3 |
Alessia Pavese Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.66 | PF | |
4 |
Laura Fattori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.68 | PF | |
5 |
Eleonora Iori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.77 | PF | |
6 |
Alessia Carpinteri A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
11.77 | PF | |
7 |
Sindija Buksa Gioiatletica Asc S. Marcellino |
11.79 | PF | |
8 |
Sofia Bonicalza Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.82 | PF | |
9 |
Virginia Schieda Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
11.85 | PF | |
10 |
Monica Roncalli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.90 | PF | |
11 |
Martina Stanchi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
11.90 | PF | |
12 |
Arianna De Masi Atletica Meneghina |
11.90 | PF | |
13 |
Gaia Pedreschi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
11.96 | PF | |
14 |
Giulia Mannu As Delogu Nuoro |
12.04 | PF | |
15 |
Ilaria Verderio G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
12.08 | PF | |
16 |
Desola Oki G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.08 | PF | |
17 |
Moillet Kouakou Atl.Vicentina |
12.09 | PF | |
18 |
Elena Arena Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
12.10 | PF | |
19 |
Emma Girardello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
12.13 | PF | |
20 |
Ludovica Clementini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.13 | PF | |
21 |
Sofia Borgosano Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.14 | PF | |
22 |
Flavia Torreti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.15 | PF | |
23 |
Leonice Germini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.16 | PF | |
24 |
Caterina Ruggeri Fasciani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.17 | PF | |
25 |
Alessia Niotta Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.17 | PF | |
26 |
Anna Polinari Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.18 | PF | |
27 |
Irene Buselli Atletica Livorno |
12.19 | PF | |
28 |
Martina Rigoni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.21 | PF | |
29 |
Noemi Ruggeri Olimpia Nettuno |
12.22 | PF | |
30 |
Valeria Simonelli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.24 | PF | |
31 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.27 | PF | |
32 |
Alessia Bertolini Bracco Atletica |
12.28 | PF | |
33 |
Laura Giroldi N. Atl. Varese |
12.28 | PF | |
34 |
Francesca Aquilino Bracco Atletica |
12.29 | PF | |
35 |
Stefania Barrucci Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
12.31 | PF | |
36 |
Francesca Verdecchia S G Amsicora |
12.32 | PF | |
37 |
Michela Mulas G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.32 | PF | |
38 |
Sokhona Kebe C.U.S. Parma |
12.36 | PF | |
39 |
Anna Cavalieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.38 | PF | |
40 |
Luna Jimenez Moreno Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.39 | PF | |
41 |
Federica Borella C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.40 | PF | |
42 |
Rebecca Cravedi Atl. Piacenza |
12.40 | PF | |
43 |
Beatrice Romeo Atletica Olympus |
12.41 | PF | |
44 |
Nadine Santificetur Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
12.42 | PF | |
45 |
Laura Rita Besana Geas Atletica |
12.42 | PF | |
46 |
Alessia Tirnetta Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.43 | PF | |
47 |
Chiara Proverbio Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
12.45 | PF | |
48 |
Domiziana Gentili Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.46 | PF | |
49 |
Martina Falagiani Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.49 | PF | |
50 |
Francesca Paciarotti C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.49 | PF |
N° gare
920Media
13.12N° atleti
273Gare/Atleta
3.41 |
Vittoria Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
11.40 | JF | |
2 |
Chiara Gala Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.67 | JF | |
3 |
Chiara Gherardi G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
11.68 | JF | |
4 |
Dalia Kaddari G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.72 | JF | |
5 |
Eleonora Ricci Atletica Cascina |
11.81 | JF | |
6 |
Carolina Rinnaudo Asd Romatletica Footworks |
11.87 | JF | |
7 |
Giorgia Bellinazzi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
11.88 | JF | |
8 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
11.91 | JF | |
9 |
Elisabetta Vandi G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.94 | JF | |
10 |
Margherita Zuecco Atl.Vicentina |
11.94 | JF | |
11 |
Aurora Berton Libertas Friul Palmanova |
11.94 | JF | |
12 |
Martina Cusumano A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.97 | JF | |
13 |
Ira Harrasser Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
12.00 | JF | |
14 |
Hope Eghonghon Esekheigbe Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.04 | JF | |
15 |
Noemi Cavalleri Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.06 | JF | |
16 |
Alice Manuzzi A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
12.16 | JF | |
17 |
Alessia Conciliano A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.16 | JF | |
18 |
Debora Marie Laurain Nemin Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
12.18 | JF | |
19 |
Francesca La Greca A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.18 | JF | |
20 |
Nora Kigure Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.18 | JF | |
21 |
Sofia Zanotti Atl. Lugo |
12.21 | JF | |
22 |
Camilla Sarti Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.21 | JF | |
23 |
Benedetta Boriani S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
12.21 | JF | |
24 |
Alice Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
12.23 | JF | |
25 |
Fatoumata Kabo Atl. Carpenedolo |
12.23 | JF | |
26 |
Irene Pini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.28 | JF | |
27 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Guastalla Reggiolo |
12.28 | JF | |
28 |
Rebecca Menchini Bracco Atletica |
12.29 | JF | |
29 |
Sara Foltran Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.29 | JF | |
30 |
Beatrice Invernizzi Bracco Atletica |
12.30 | JF | |
31 |
Arianna Regina Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
12.34 | JF | |
32 |
Giorgia Tedeschi Atletica Isernia |
12.35 | JF | |
33 |
Valentina Bianchi Atl. Lugo |
12.35 | JF | |
34 |
Federica Fichera A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
12.36 | JF | |
35 |
Alessia Peretti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
12.37 | JF | |
36 |
Ilenia Carraro Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.37 | JF | |
37 |
Micol Turato Atletica Cogne Aosta |
12.38 | JF | |
38 |
Carlotta Ambroggi Sisport Ssd |
12.38 | JF | |
39 |
Margherita Andorno Sisport Ssd |
12.38 | JF | |
40 |
Greta Zuccarini Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
12.38 | JF | |
41 |
Sofia Paniccia Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.39 | JF | |
42 |
Camilla Dalida Vigano' Pro Sesto Atl. |
12.39 | JF | |
43 |
Lucia Fiumana Atl. Endas Cesena |
12.41 | JF | |
44 |
Francesca Collu C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.41 | JF | |
45 |
Elisa Bruscoli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.44 | JF | |
46 |
Gaia Maria Ignoffo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.44 | JF | |
47 |
Veronica Zanon Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.45 | JF | |
48 |
Marica Gigli S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
12.46 | JF | |
49 |
Arianna Farina C.U.S. Torino |
12.46 | JF | |
50 |
Svetlana Fanale A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.47 | JF |
N° gare
1440Media
13.36N° atleti
513Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Gaya Bertello Polisport. Novatletica Chieri |
11.84 | AF | |
2 |
Melissa Mogliani Tartabini Atl. Recanati |
11.90 | AF | |
3 |
Greta Rastelli Atl. Avis Macerata |
11.91 | AF | |
4 |
Alessia Gatti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.03 | AF | |
5 |
Giulia Orlando Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
12.04 | AF | |
6 |
Antonella Todisco Alteratletica Locorotondo |
12.04 | AF | |
7 |
Alessia Cappabianca Esercito Sport & Giovani |
12.10 | AF | |
8 |
Veronica Besana Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.11 | AF | |
9 |
Sandra Milena Ferrari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.17 | AF | |
10 |
Eleonora Nervetti Atl. Piacenza |
12.17 | AF | |
11 |
Chiara Maria Guarrera Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.18 | AF | |
12 |
Aurora Greppi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
12.20 | AF | |
13 |
Aurora Sofia Zanchetta Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.22 | AF | |
14 |
Elisa Visentin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
12.22 | AF | |
15 |
Giulia Maria De Paoli Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
12.23 | AF | |
16 |
Simona Senatore A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
12.23 | AF | |
17 |
Megane Aprile A.S. Dil. Lib. Running Modica |
12.24 | AF | |
18 |
Lisa Bona U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.24 | AF | |
19 |
Mara Anna Ziverte Gs Valsugana Trentino |
12.26 | AF | |
20 |
Martina Guizzon G.A. Bassano |
12.29 | AF | |
21 |
Elena Baccarin Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.31 | AF | |
22 |
Laura Elena Rami C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.33 | AF | |
23 |
Arianna Moscatelli Futurathletic Team Apulia |
12.36 | AF | |
24 |
Giulia Barattini Atl.Vicentina |
12.37 | AF | |
25 |
Alessandra Iezzi Bracco Atletica |
12.37 | AF | |
26 |
Morgana Gnan Asd Atletica Prato |
12.39 | AF | |
27 |
Michela Barotti Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
12.40 | AF | |
28 |
Gioia Scopel Ana Atl.Feltre |
12.41 | AF | |
29 |
Desiree Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
12.42 | AF | |
30 |
Alessia Seramondi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
12.42 | AF | |
31 |
Eleonora Coluccini S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi |
12.44 | AF | |
32 |
Anna Edeh Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
12.45 | AF | |
33 |
Cecilia Scarpiello U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.45 | AF | |
34 |
Laura Moro Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.46 | AF | |
35 |
Francesca Farina Atletica Tivoli |
12.47 | AF | |
36 |
Martina Cuccu' Team Atletica Marche |
12.48 | AF | |
37 |
Chiara Manenti Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
12.49 | AF | |
38 |
Irene Pagliarini Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
12.49 | AF | |
39 |
Monica Barbieri C.U.S. Pavia |
12.50 | AF | |
40 |
Anna Cermelli Atl. Alessandria |
12.50 | AF | |
41 |
Giorgia Mameli Pol. Lib. Cernuschese |
12.51 | AF | |
42 |
Giuditta Ponsicchi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
12.53 | AF | |
43 |
Gaia Maria Anastasia Denaro Asd Atletica Iblea 2012 |
12.54 | AF | |
44 |
Arianna Battistella Atl.Vicentina |
12.55 | AF | |
45 |
Chiara Smeraldo U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
12.55 | AF | |
46 |
Silvia Aru Ss Atl Oristano |
12.55 | AF | |
47 |
Alexandra Le Lerre Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.55 | AF | |
48 |
Maddalena Cassini Club Atletico Lauria Sedas |
12.55 | AF | |
49 |
Alisea Succi Edera Atl. Forli |
12.55 | AF | |
50 |
Clarissa Boleso Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.56 | AF |
N° gare
3704Media
13.75N° atleti
1220Gare/Atleta
3.0Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me