Mostra:
1 |
Marco Lingua Asd Marco Lingua 4Ever |
74.17 | SM40 | |
2 |
Simone Falloni C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
73.32 | SM | |
3 |
Giorgio Olivieri Team Atletica Marche |
72.03 | JM | |
4 |
Giacomo Proserpio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
70.52 | PM | |
5 |
Michele Ongarato Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
65.17 | SM | |
6 |
Igors Sokolovs Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
62.81 | SM45 | |
7 |
Elcins Gasanovs Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
62.34 | PM | |
8 |
Mario Baldoni Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
61.84 | SM | |
9 |
Michele Friso Assindustria Sport Padova |
61.28 | SM | |
10 |
Lorenzo Puliserti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
61.10 | SM | |
11 |
Gregory Falconi G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
61.01 | PM | |
12 |
Michele Mencarelli A.S.Athlon Bastia |
60.59 | SM | |
13 |
Nicolas Brighenti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
60.26 | PM | |
14 |
Pellegrino Delli Carri Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
59.34 | SM40 | |
15 |
Patrizio Di Blasio Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
57.69 | SM | |
16 |
Davide Caputo Asa Ascoli Piceno |
57.67 | PM | |
17 |
Matteo Crivelli S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
56.15 | SM | |
18 |
Nicolo' Bolla C.U.S. Parma |
56.04 | SM | |
19 |
Roberto Iazzetta A.S.D. Intesatletica |
55.93 | SM | |
20 |
Catalin Bodean Atl.Vicentina |
55.71 | JM | |
21 |
Eustachio Vincenzo Cancelliere Pol. Rocco Scotellaro Mt |
55.56 | SM | |
22 |
Stefano Barbone Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
55.35 | PM | |
23 |
Andrea Pasetti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
55.20 | SM | |
24 |
Mattia Florio Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
54.79 | PM | |
25 |
Eric Fantazzini Atletica Livorno |
54.29 | SM | |
26 |
Matteo Macchione Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
54.27 | PM | |
27 |
Giuseppe Cazzavillan Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
53.98 | SM | |
28 |
Dario Ceccarini Atletica Livorno |
53.92 | SM | |
29 |
Carlo Calabrese Atl.Am. Cisternino Ecolservizi |
53.81 | SM | |
30 |
Davide Costa A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
53.72 | AM | |
31 |
Francesco Albicini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
53.52 | PM | |
32 |
Andrea Barozzi Trieste Atletica |
53.34 | SM | |
33 |
Antonio Verlato Assindustria Sport Padova |
53.29 | JM | |
34 |
Davide Pirolo Atl. Mariano Comense |
53.26 | JM | |
35 |
Tiziano Di Blasio A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
53.23 | PM | |
36 |
Giovanni Mondanaro Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
53.05 | SM40 | |
37 |
Orges Hazisllari Asa Ascoli Piceno |
52.89 | JM | |
38 |
Leonardo Viozzi Asa Ascoli Piceno |
52.57 | PM | |
39 |
Daniele La Pegna Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
52.27 | PM | |
40 |
Andrea Carpene Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
52.15 | SM35 | |
41 |
Alessandro Beschi Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
51.87 | SM35 | |
42 |
Andrea Fagliarone Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
51.87 | SM | |
43 |
Ronaldo Mancinelli Asa Ascoli Piceno |
51.56 | JM | |
44 |
Antonio Marsili Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
51.50 | SM | |
45 |
Luca Marchiori Assindustria Sport Padova |
51.31 | JM | |
46 |
Omar Chirico Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
51.14 | PM | |
47 |
Adriano Rodrigo A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
50.65 | SM50 | |
48 |
Matteo Colosi C.U.S. Parma |
50.49 | JM | |
49 |
Davide Perazzitti Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
50.43 | PM | |
50 |
Giancarlo Massardi Atletica Vercelli 78 |
50.37 | SM | |
51 |
Alessandro Feruglio Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
50.06 | AM | |
52 |
Cosimo Leuci Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
49.95 | SM | |
53 |
Alessandro Di Nunzio A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO |
49.60 | PM | |
54 |
Emiliano Rogliani Atl. Avis Macerata |
49.58 | JM | |
55 |
Christian Indelicato A.S. Dil. Milone |
49.34 | JM | |
56 |
Massimo Casiello G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
49.22 | SM | |
57 |
Alessandro Grizzaffi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
49.10 | PM | |
58 |
Marco Quintarelli Ana Atl.Feltre |
48.85 | SM45 | |
59 |
Fabrizio Scipioni Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
48.71 | SM45 | |
60 |
Alessio Adelidia Nuova Atletica Astro |
48.65 | SM | |
61 |
Christian Bolzicco Pol Gonone Dorgali |
48.56 | SM | |
62 |
Giovanni Sala U.S. Atl. Vedano |
48.54 | PM | |
63 |
Michele Babini Atl. Endas Cesena |
47.93 | AM | |
64 |
Enrico Bellin Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
47.88 | SM45 | |
65 |
Alessandro Raneri Atletica Olympus |
47.70 | AM | |
66 |
Andrea Simone Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
47.44 | SM40 | |
67 |
Massimiliano Perego Atl. Iriense Voghera |
47.25 | SM | |
68 |
Federico Mencarelli A.S.Athlon Bastia |
47.07 | JM | |
69 |
Nicola Cipolli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
47.02 | PM | |
70 |
Matteo Toto' Sport Atl. Fermo |
46.99 | SM | |
71 |
Alessandro Dreina Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
46.77 | SM | |
72 |
Lorenzo Bigazzi Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
46.29 | AM | |
73 |
Aye Elyse Boni Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
46.24 | JM | |
74 |
Andrea Reynaudo A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
46.21 | SM | |
75 |
Mattia Bissioni Atl. Endas Cesena |
46.05 | SM | |
76 |
Corrado Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
45.95 | JM | |
77 |
Claudio Bani Toscana Atletica Futura |
45.93 | PM | |
78 |
Gabriele Amadei Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
45.60 | JM | |
79 |
Leonardo Cancelliere Pol. Rocco Scotellaro Mt |
45.51 | SM | |
80 |
Sergio Loffredo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
45.36 | SM | |
81 |
Alessandro Zaccaria Atl.Am. Cisternino Ecolservizi |
45.34 | JM | |
82 |
Paolo Guglielmi U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
45.18 | JM | |
83 |
Simone Peluffo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
45.15 | PM | |
84 |
Andrea Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
44.89 | PM | |
85 |
Alberto Messina Pro Sesto Atl. |
44.78 | SM | |
86 |
Pierpaolo Spezialetti Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
44.60 | AM | |
87 |
Pietro Mallamace Running Club Napoli |
44.56 | SM | |
88 |
Giacomo Grillo A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
44.39 | PM | |
89 |
Andrea Gabriel Fava Cus Pro Patria Milano |
44.22 | JM | |
90 |
Filippo Aquinati Cus Pisa |
44.03 | SM | |
91 |
Cristian Colato Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
43.92 | JM | |
92 |
Filippo Codutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
43.72 | JM | |
93 |
Patryk Maciej Perdon Assindustria Sport Padova |
43.69 | SM | |
94 |
Giorgio Ferrario Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. |
43.51 | SM50 | |
95 |
Danilo Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
43.47 | PM | |
96 |
Giovanni Foglia Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
43.35 | SM35 | |
97 |
Gabriele Fricano A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
43.03 | PM | |
98 |
Sebastiano De Vita C.U.S. Parma |
42.81 | PM | |
99 |
Donato Ancona A.S.D. Olimpia Grottaglie |
42.59 | AM | |
100 |
Davide Vattolo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
42.10 | AM | |
101 |
Filippo Migliano N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
42.10 | JM | |
102 |
Attilio Lisfera A.S. Dil. Milone |
42.03 | PM | |
103 |
Alessandro Siracusa A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
42.00 | SM | |
104 |
Thomas Carbonich Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
41.91 | JM | |
105 |
Mattia Gabbiadini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
41.78 | SM | |
106 |
Emanuele Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
41.54 | SM | |
107 |
Gioele Ortoleva A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
41.50 | PM | |
108 |
Nicolo' Villa U.S. Atl. Vedano |
41.41 | PM | |
109 |
Alessandro Puppo Atl. Alessandria |
41.33 | SM | |
110 |
Simone Vinci Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
41.28 | SM | |
111 |
Leonardo Linari Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
41.00 | JM | |
112 |
Matteo Bocci Uisp Atletica Siena |
40.90 | SM | |
113 |
Luca Emilio Baigueri Atl. Rigoletto |
40.81 | SM | |
114 |
Stefano Palladini A.S.D. Intesatletica |
40.25 | JM | |
115 |
Riccardo Finetti Uisp Atletica Siena |
40.09 | AM | |
116 |
River Galetti Atl. Rigoletto |
39.98 | SM | |
117 |
Massimiliano Remus California Sport & Fitness |
39.74 | SM45 | |
118 |
Davide Marongiu S G Amsicora |
39.70 | PM | |
119 |
Francesco Morrone C.U.S. Torino |
39.65 | SM | |
120 |
Davide Pietrangelo Atletica Isernia |
39.57 | JM | |
121 |
Lorenzo Togni Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team |
39.54 | SM | |
122 |
Marco Grassi Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
39.37 | JM | |
123 |
Luca Vitagliano Atletica Santamonica Misano |
39.31 | SM45 | |
124 |
Damiano Ferrari A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
39.28 | JM | |
125 |
Dario Carlo Ceccarelli Sez. Atl. Oratorio Cornaredo |
39.15 | SM40 | |
126 |
Mario Enrique Alvarez Fontes Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
39.10 | SM | |
127 |
Stefano Dini Toscana Atletica Futura |
39.09 | SM55 | |
128 |
Biagio Pirro Gruppo Sportivo Virtus |
39.06 | SM35 | |
129 |
Salvatore Pino A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
38.81 | SM40 | |
130 |
Andrea Bulgheroni Cus Insubria |
38.81 | SM | |
131 |
Andrea Rinaldi Atl. Piacenza |
38.71 | JM | |
132 |
Alberto D'Alessandro Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
38.58 | SM45 | |
133 |
Francesco Scaringi Rcf Roma Sud |
38.46 | SM50 | |
134 |
Giuseppe Giangregorio Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
38.38 | PM | |
135 |
Diego Demichele Trieste Atletica |
38.37 | PM | |
136 |
Alberto Ciceri Atl. Erba |
38.32 | SM | |
137 |
Alessandro Valsecchi Forti E Liberi Monza 1878 Asd |
38.06 | SM40 | |
138 |
Giuliano Piermaria Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
38.01 | SM45 | |
139 |
Gianmario Castaldi Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
37.96 | SM50 | |
140 |
Gianluca Sorgetti C.U.S. Torino |
37.89 | SM | |
141 |
Francesco Longo A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
37.81 | SM45 | |
142 |
Paolo Gaetti Atl. Rigoletto |
37.79 | AM | |
143 |
Francesco Pelissero S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
37.55 | JM | |
144 |
Alex Chapellu Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
37.47 | SM | |
145 |
Alessandro Lattanzio Usd Enterprise Giovani Atleti |
37.46 | PM | |
146 |
Emanuele Tortorici Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
37.20 | SM50 | |
147 |
Matteo Di Girolamo Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
36.75 | PM | |
148 |
Stefano Culatina Forti E Liberi Monza 1878 Asd |
36.42 | SM | |
149 |
Federico Andenna A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
36.33 | AM | |
150 |
Francesco Saverio Perrone Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
36.32 | JM | |
151 |
Paolo Rissone S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
36.22 | SM50 | |
152 |
Davide Gerard Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta |
36.19 | SM40 | |
153 |
Matteo Paolo Zanella Forti E Liberi Monza 1878 Asd |
36.13 | SM45 | |
154 |
Lorenzo Foschi Atletica Ravenna |
36.02 | SM | |
155 |
Antonino Lo Nano Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
35.88 | SM50 | |
156 |
Andrea Zobba C.U.S. Sassari |
35.48 | SM40 | |
157 |
Jacopo Bellin Trevisatletica |
35.40 | SM | |
158 |
Alexander Rodrigo Chumania Chugnay Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
35.39 | SM | |
159 |
Badr Eddin Abdelkamel Atl. Rigoletto |
35.34 | PM | |
160 |
Ivan Alexander Urlini Trieste Atletica |
35.30 | AM | |
161 |
Andrea Paoli S.E.F. Macerata |
34.78 | SM50 | |
162 |
Klaus Pasquinelli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
34.69 | SM | |
163 |
Federico Gusberti Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
34.68 | SM | |
164 |
Gaetano Marchese A.S. Dil. Puntese S.G La Punta |
34.65 | SM50 | |
165 |
Simone Bientinesi Atletica Livorno |
34.61 | AM | |
166 |
Paolo Cazzaniga Forti E Liberi Monza 1878 Asd |
34.56 | SM35 | |
167 |
Isidoro Marco Mascali A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
34.51 | PM | |
168 |
Mohamed Nebili Modena Atletica |
34.50 | PM | |
169 |
Lorenzo Bacci Atletica Livorno |
34.42 | SM | |
170 |
Ignazio Tridente Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
34.33 | JM | |
171 |
Paolo Villano Pro Sesto Atl. |
34.03 | JM | |
172 |
Claudio Lorenzetto Centro Atletica Copparo |
33.85 | SM45 | |
173 |
Benedetto Moro Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
33.79 | SM60 | |
174 |
Nicola Dovizioso Libertas Atletica Forli' |
33.71 | SM | |
175 |
Giuseppe Barilari Riccione Sessantadue |
33.69 | SM45 | |
176 |
Nitish Kumar Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
33.54 | JM | |
177 |
Simone Emanuelli Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
33.54 | PM | |
178 |
Alessandro Armani Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
33.48 | PM | |
179 |
Simone Mariani Asa Ascoli Piceno |
33.24 | PM | |
180 |
Alessandro Alfe' Trieste Atletica |
33.15 | SM40 | |
181 |
Claudio Falcicchio Atletica Cogne Aosta |
32.93 | SM40 | |
182 |
Luca Giani Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
32.78 | AM | |
183 |
Andrea Meneghetti Atl.Vicentina |
32.17 | JM | |
184 |
Luca Daly Sport Race S.S.D. A R.L. |
31.95 | AM | |
185 |
Davide Luca A.S. Dilett. G.S.Indomita |
31.77 | SM35 | |
186 |
Mario D'Antonio Lagarina Crus Team |
31.73 | SM45 | |
187 |
Fabrizio Marchetti Atl. Pavese |
31.71 | SM55 | |
188 |
Lorenzo Mansani Centro Atletica Piombino |
31.71 | SM | |
189 |
Marco Cavinato Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
31.30 | AM | |
190 |
George Alexandru Ciocanaru Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
31.12 | PM | |
191 |
Vladut Zavate Club Atletico Potenza |
30.86 | JM | |
192 |
Luca Peppoloni Atletica Winner Foligno |
30.70 | AM | |
193 |
Antonino Viola A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
30.57 | SM40 | |
194 |
Massimo Benedetti Atletica Santamonica Misano |
30.51 | SM55 | |
195 |
Pietro Perbellini Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
30.14 | SM35 | |
196 |
Giorgio Callegari Sisport Ssd |
30.05 | JM | |
197 |
Marcello De Cesare Asd. Atl. L'Amico-Cras Taranto |
30.02 | SM45 | |
198 |
Luca Andriani As Running Club |
29.90 | SM40 | |
199 |
Fabio Vantaggiato Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
29.88 | SM35 | |
200 |
Federico Criscuolo Atletica Villorba |
29.78 | SM50 |
N° gare
1000Media
41.36N° atleti
325Gare/Atleta
3.11 |
Giacomo Proserpio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
70.52 | PM | |
2 |
Elcins Gasanovs Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
62.34 | PM | |
3 |
Gregory Falconi G. Alpinistico Vertovese |
61.01 | PM | |
4 |
Nicolas Brighenti Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
60.26 | PM | |
5 |
Davide Caputo Asa Ascoli Piceno |
57.67 | PM | |
6 |
Stefano Barbone Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
55.35 | PM | |
7 |
Mattia Florio Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
54.79 | PM | |
8 |
Matteo Macchione Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
54.27 | PM | |
9 |
Francesco Albicini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
53.52 | PM | |
10 |
Tiziano Di Blasio A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
53.23 | PM | |
11 |
Leonardo Viozzi Asa Ascoli Piceno |
52.57 | PM | |
12 |
Daniele La Pegna Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
52.27 | PM | |
13 |
Omar Chirico Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
51.14 | PM | |
14 |
Davide Perazzitti Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
50.43 | PM | |
15 |
Alessandro Di Nunzio A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO |
49.60 | PM | |
16 |
Alessandro Grizzaffi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
49.10 | PM | |
17 |
Giovanni Sala U.S. Atl. Vedano |
48.54 | PM | |
18 |
Nicola Cipolli A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
47.02 | PM | |
19 |
Claudio Bani Toscana Atletica Futura |
45.93 | PM | |
20 |
Simone Peluffo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
45.15 | PM | |
21 |
Andrea Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
44.89 | PM | |
22 |
Giacomo Grillo A.S.D. Ichnos Sassari |
44.39 | PM | |
23 |
Danilo Di Miceli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
43.47 | PM | |
24 |
Gabriele Fricano A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
43.03 | PM | |
25 |
Sebastiano De Vita C.U.S. Parma |
42.81 | PM | |
26 |
Attilio Lisfera A.S. Dil. Milone |
42.03 | PM | |
27 |
Gioele Ortoleva A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
41.50 | PM | |
28 |
Nicolo' Villa U.S. Atl. Vedano |
41.41 | PM | |
29 |
Davide Marongiu S G Amsicora |
39.70 | PM | |
30 |
Giuseppe Giangregorio Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
38.38 | PM | |
31 |
Diego Demichele Trieste Atletica |
38.37 | PM | |
32 |
Alessandro Lattanzio Usd Enterprise Giovani Atleti |
37.46 | PM | |
33 |
Matteo Di Girolamo Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
36.75 | PM | |
34 |
Badr Eddin Abdelkamel Atl. Rigoletto |
35.34 | PM | |
35 |
Isidoro Marco Mascali A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
34.51 | PM | |
36 |
Mohamed Nebili Modena Atletica |
34.50 | PM | |
37 |
Simone Emanuelli Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
33.54 | PM | |
38 |
Alessandro Armani Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
33.48 | PM | |
39 |
Simone Mariani Asa Ascoli Piceno |
33.24 | PM | |
40 |
George Alexandru Ciocanaru Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
31.12 | PM | |
41 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
29.75 | PM | |
42 |
Giacomo Bona Lagarina Crus Team |
26.65 | PM | |
43 |
Nicolo' Bruno Sisport Ssd |
25.94 | PM | |
44 |
Luca Pistella A.S.D. Atletica Vetralla |
24.73 | PM | |
45 |
Mario Santoro Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
24.65 | PM | |
46 |
Rudy Chapellu Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
23.72 | PM | |
47 |
Lorenzo Dalla Senta A.S.D. Intesatletica |
23.19 | PM | |
48 |
Francesco Bertozzi Libertas Atletica Forli' |
22.31 | PM | |
49 |
Riccardo Iacuzio Ideatletica Aurora |
20.46 | PM | |
50 |
Marco Pavoni Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
18.91 | PM |
N° gare
271Media
46.01N° atleti
56Gare/Atleta
4.8Viene considerato il martello da 6Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Giorgio Olivieri Team Atletica Marche |
79.23 | JM | |
2 |
Davide Pirolo Atl. Mariano Comense |
65.03 | JM | |
3 |
Catalin Bodean Atl.Vicentina |
60.86 | JM | |
4 |
Orges Hazisllari Asa Ascoli Piceno |
60.22 | JM | |
5 |
Emiliano Rogliani Atl. Avis Macerata |
59.50 | JM | |
6 |
Antonio Verlato Assindustria Sport Padova |
59.32 | JM | |
7 |
Luca Marchiori Assindustria Sport Padova |
59.18 | JM | |
8 |
Federico Mencarelli A.S.Athlon Bastia |
55.73 | JM | |
9 |
Paolo Guglielmi U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
54.98 | JM | |
10 |
Ronaldo Mancinelli Asa Ascoli Piceno |
54.95 | JM | |
11 |
Matteo Colosi C.U.S. Parma |
54.88 | JM | |
12 |
Christian Indelicato A.S. Dil. Milone |
54.30 | JM | |
13 |
Francesco Saverio Perrone Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
54.27 | JM | |
14 |
Aye Elyse Boni Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
53.91 | JM | |
15 |
Jean Carlos Marcuccio Atletica Livorno |
53.18 | JM | |
16 |
Igor Perdon Assindustria Sport Padova |
52.90 | JM | |
17 |
Gabriele Amadei Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
51.57 | JM | |
18 |
Alessandro Zaccaria Atl.Am. Cisternino Ecolservizi |
51.06 | JM | |
19 |
Andrea Gabriel Fava Cus Pro Patria Milano |
50.88 | JM | |
20 |
Corrado Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
50.87 | JM | |
21 |
Andrea Rinaldi Atl. Piacenza |
50.60 | JM | |
22 |
Filippo Codutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
50.45 | JM | |
23 |
Damiano Ferrari A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
49.67 | JM | |
24 |
Davide Pietrangelo Atletica Isernia |
49.26 | JM | |
25 |
Thomas Carbonich Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
49.18 | JM | |
26 |
Filippo Migliano N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
48.98 | JM | |
27 |
Filippo Zuanetto C.U.S. Padova |
48.67 | JM | |
28 |
Nicola Menaldo Assindustria Sport Padova |
47.87 | JM | |
29 |
Francesco Pelissero S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
47.27 | JM | |
30 |
Federico Filippa S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
45.74 | JM | |
31 |
Cristian Colato Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
45.58 | JM | |
32 |
Stefano Palladini A.S.D. Intesatletica |
44.37 | JM | |
33 |
Aniello Falanga A.P.D Centro Atletica Salus |
43.72 | JM | |
34 |
Andrea Meneghetti Atl.Vicentina |
43.43 | JM | |
35 |
Alberto Angioletti Atl.Vicentina |
42.84 | JM | |
36 |
Luigi Falanga Running Club Napoli |
42.75 | JM | |
37 |
Giorgio Callegari Sisport Ssd |
42.73 | JM | |
38 |
Diego Agostini S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi |
42.24 | JM | |
39 |
Leonardo Linari Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
42.09 | JM | |
40 |
Marco Grassi Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
40.82 | JM | |
41 |
Samuele Masiani C.U.S. Torino |
37.92 | JM | |
42 |
Mario Cerrato A.S.D. Atletica Cinque Cerchi |
37.76 | JM | |
43 |
Luca Dascanio Cus Insubria |
37.74 | JM | |
44 |
Ignazio Tridente Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
34.33 | JM | |
45 |
Paolo Villano Pro Sesto Atl. |
34.03 | JM | |
46 |
Nitish Kumar Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
33.54 | JM | |
47 |
Nino Di Censo A.S.D.Amat.Atletica Serafini |
33.36 | JM | |
48 |
Vladut Zavate Club Atletico Potenza |
32.75 | JM | |
49 |
Fabio Vicini C.U.S. Parma |
31.29 | JM | |
50 |
Federico Bellavista C.U.S. Sassari |
30.89 | JM |
N° gare
385Media
46.38N° atleti
71Gare/Atleta
5.4Viene considerato il martello da 5Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Gregorio Giorgis Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello |
74.48 | AM | |
2 |
Davide Costa A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
70.83 | AM | |
3 |
Luca Ballabio Atl. Mariano Comense |
69.04 | AM | |
4 |
Alessandro Raneri Atletica Olympus |
67.12 | AM | |
5 |
Alessandro Feruglio Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
63.57 | AM | |
6 |
Pierpaolo Spezialetti Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
61.90 | AM | |
7 |
Michele Babini Atl. Endas Cesena |
60.67 | AM | |
8 |
Lorenzo Musetti Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
60.35 | AM | |
9 |
Davide Vattolo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
59.23 | AM | |
10 |
Lorenzo Bigazzi Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
59.09 | AM | |
11 |
Makars Korotkovs Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
56.38 | AM | |
12 |
Gino Gioia Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
56.01 | AM | |
13 |
Andrea Baracco Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
53.81 | AM | |
14 |
Marco Fabbroni Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
52.97 | AM | |
15 |
Gaetano Campanella A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
51.84 | AM | |
16 |
Davide Franco Atletica Olympus |
51.80 | AM | |
17 |
Gioele Ciravolo A.S.D. G.S. Atl. Partinico |
51.50 | AM | |
18 |
Ivan Alexander Urlini Trieste Atletica |
51.26 | AM | |
19 |
Alessandro Celotto A.P.D Centro Atletica Salus |
50.62 | AM | |
20 |
Riccardo Finetti Uisp Atletica Siena |
50.49 | AM | |
21 |
Luca Peppoloni Atletica Winner Foligno |
49.28 | AM | |
22 |
Paolo Gaetti Atl. Rigoletto |
48.55 | AM | |
23 |
Francesco Grespan VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. |
48.24 | AM | |
24 |
Akram Haida Cus Pro Patria Milano |
47.43 | AM | |
25 |
Giacomo Lo Voi Asd Atletica Prato |
47.14 | AM | |
26 |
Alexey Davide Villari A.S. Dil. Milone |
47.07 | AM | |
27 |
Niccolo' Martini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
47.02 | AM | |
28 |
Luca Giani Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
45.55 | AM | |
29 |
Simone Bientinesi Atletica Livorno |
45.47 | AM | |
30 |
Federico Andenna A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
44.97 | AM | |
31 |
Gabriele Piccinelli C.U.S. Parma |
44.79 | AM | |
32 |
Alvise Di Martiis Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
44.66 | AM | |
33 |
Cristian Bagnardi Atl.Am. Cisternino Ecolservizi |
44.29 | AM | |
34 |
Gabriele Panzarasa Atl. Gallaratese |
44.23 | AM | |
35 |
Donato Ancona A.S.D. Olimpia Grottaglie |
44.09 | AM | |
36 |
Yousef Taib Sport Atl. Fermo |
42.69 | AM | |
37 |
Andrea Togni Atl. Pianura Bergamasca |
41.83 | AM | |
38 |
Stefano Frassa Atletica Canavesana |
41.67 | AM | |
39 |
Marco Cavinato Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
41.56 | AM | |
40 |
Matteo Storti Asd Lib. Mantova Masch-Femm. |
41.46 | AM | |
41 |
Liam Anderlini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
41.28 | AM | |
42 |
Alessandro Casini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
41.28 | AM | |
43 |
Lorenzo Poggio S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
40.83 | AM | |
44 |
Giandomenico Lubrano Libertas Amatori Atletica Legg |
40.11 | AM | |
45 |
Davide Cristarella Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
39.43 | AM | |
46 |
Lorenzo Stellini Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
39.40 | AM | |
47 |
Cristian Lella I Guerrieri Del Pavone |
39.40 | AM | |
48 |
Francesco Pierotti Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
39.34 | AM | |
49 |
Tindaro Andrea Cutugno Amatori S.C.Duilia |
39.28 | AM | |
50 |
Gioele Silvello Atletica Vis Abano |
39.26 | AM |
N° gare
612Media
39.83N° atleti
174Gare/Atleta
3.51 |
Sara Fantini C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
70.30 | PF | |
2 |
Nadia Maffo Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
64.53 | SF | |
3 |
Cecilia Desideri Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
62.94 | PF | |
4 |
Lucia Prinetti Anzalapaya G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
62.45 | PF | |
5 |
Francesca Massobrio C.U.S. Torino |
60.88 | SF | |
6 |
Giulia Biondi Pol. Carugate |
60.68 | AF | |
7 |
Rachele Mori Atletica Livorno |
59.99 | AF | |
8 |
Alessia Beneduce Bracco Atletica |
59.58 | PF | |
9 |
Silvia Zanini N. Atl. Varese |
58.04 | SF | |
10 |
Agata Gremi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
57.63 | PF | |
11 |
Lucilla Celeghini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
56.87 | PF | |
12 |
Yasmine Fariss Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
55.60 | SF | |
13 |
Sara Zuccaro A.Atl. Fabriano |
55.50 | JF | |
14 |
Isabella Martinis Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
55.39 | JF | |
15 |
Greta Zin Assindustria Sport Padova |
54.91 | SF | |
16 |
Elisa Foresta C.U.S. Torino |
54.66 | JF | |
17 |
Serena Argenti Bracco Atletica |
54.50 | SF | |
18 |
Sara Copetti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
54.23 | SF | |
19 |
Simona Previtali U.S. Atl. Vedano |
54.13 | SF | |
20 |
Noa Ndimurwanko Gs Valsugana Trentino |
53.07 | SF | |
21 |
Giulia Rossetti Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
52.32 | SF | |
22 |
Ilaria De Paolis Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
52.31 | JF | |
23 |
Elisa Cavicchioli Atl. Rigoletto |
52.23 | SF | |
24 |
Nicoletta Cipriano A.S. Dil. Femminile Diana Sr |
52.23 | PF | |
25 |
Emily Conte Corpolibero Athletics Team |
51.71 | AF | |
26 |
Obianuju Chiara Okereke Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
51.13 | PF | |
27 |
Giorgia Barbazza Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
50.99 | SF | |
28 |
Elisabetta Giuseppin Erione U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
50.90 | JF | |
29 |
Sara Pizi Team Atletica Marche |
50.68 | SF | |
30 |
Isabella Di Benedetto Atl. Avis Macerata |
50.56 | SF | |
31 |
Valentina D'Urzo A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
50.46 | SF | |
32 |
Anita Bonetti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
50.33 | PF | |
33 |
Matilde Buda Atletica Estense |
50.21 | PF | |
34 |
Francesca Schena C.U.S. Torino |
50.15 | JF | |
35 |
Marta Radaelli Team-A Lombardia |
50.00 | JF | |
36 |
Ilaria Marasso S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
49.88 | AF | |
37 |
Giada Ceccarelli Atl. Endas Cesena |
49.50 | JF | |
38 |
Elisabetta Bondielli Atletica 2005 |
49.40 | SF | |
39 |
Laura Casadei Atletica Estense |
49.32 | JF | |
40 |
Serena Della Valentina Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
48.85 | JF | |
41 |
Sara Torrini Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
48.78 | AF | |
42 |
Marika Sironi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
48.75 | PF | |
43 |
Ndaya Raphaelle Mulumba Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
48.36 | AF | |
44 |
Sofia Atzeni S G Amsicora |
47.72 | SF | |
45 |
Giulia Bartolich C.U.S. Trieste |
47.70 | SF | |
46 |
Anna Bonato Assindustria Sport Padova |
47.50 | JF | |
47 |
Maria Chiara Rizzi C.U.S. Pavia |
47.48 | SF | |
48 |
Elisa De Checchi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
47.33 | SF | |
49 |
Margherita Rizzetto Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
47.20 | PF | |
50 |
Paola Castaldi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
47.00 | JF | |
51 |
Gaia Giannino Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
46.92 | JF | |
52 |
Emanuella Sonia Daddato Alteratletica Locorotondo |
46.38 | SF | |
53 |
Giulia Palladini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
46.04 | JF | |
54 |
Camilla Anselmi C.U.S. Parma |
45.93 | JF | |
55 |
Alessandra Lessi Atletica Livorno |
45.58 | AF | |
56 |
Cleo Rocchi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
45.43 | AF | |
57 |
Irene Scarpisi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
45.34 | AF | |
58 |
Barbara Wrobel Sport Atl. Fermo |
45.30 | SF | |
59 |
Elena Risi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
45.27 | PF | |
60 |
Elisabetta Barreca Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
45.22 | AF | |
61 |
Sara Allioli C.U.S. Parma |
45.21 | PF | |
62 |
Camilla Sorregotti Atl. Rigoletto |
44.62 | PF | |
63 |
Elena Varriale Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
44.52 | PF | |
64 |
Evelin Carita' Epis Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
44.11 | AF | |
65 |
Fabiola Caruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
44.08 | PF | |
66 |
Irene Vincenza Messina A.S.D. Scuola Di Atl. Legg. Ct |
43.89 | SF35 | |
67 |
Anastasia Papimeri Gioiatletica Asc S. Marcellino |
43.71 | PF | |
68 |
Maria Laura Montelpare Team Atletica Marche |
43.68 | SF35 | |
69 |
Tea Bassi Pol. Olonia |
43.68 | PF | |
70 |
Serena Bordignon Atl.Vicentina |
43.53 | PF | |
71 |
Elena Bosco A.S.D. Team Treviso |
43.05 | PF | |
72 |
Andree Denisa Teodor Taut Atletica Cogne Aosta |
42.77 | PF | |
73 |
Michela Teloni A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
42.75 | JF | |
74 |
Vesna Braconi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
42.44 | AF | |
75 |
Maria Laura Della Corte Atletica Cascina |
42.34 | PF | |
76 |
Caterina Gasperi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
42.30 | AF | |
77 |
Anna Casarin Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
42.14 | JF | |
78 |
Carlotta Profico Folgore Brindisi |
42.01 | JF | |
79 |
Antonella Siracusa A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
41.98 | PF | |
80 |
Patrizia Aletta Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
41.91 | SF45 | |
81 |
Lara Micheletti Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
41.85 | SF | |
82 |
Sara Bonora Atl. Lugo |
41.77 | SF35 | |
83 |
Nicole Aimi Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
41.73 | JF | |
84 |
Giulia Aresca Atletica Cogne Aosta |
41.60 | AF | |
85 |
Laura Miceli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
41.50 | SF | |
86 |
Rosa Melaccio Alteratletica Locorotondo |
41.35 | SF | |
87 |
Elena Favaglioni Atl.Vicentina |
41.32 | AF | |
88 |
Federica Parruccini Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
41.24 | JF | |
89 |
Enza Chiara Plutino Bracco Atletica |
41.23 | JF | |
90 |
Maddalena Rumiz C.U.S. Trieste |
40.95 | JF | |
91 |
Andreea Elena Lica Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
40.92 | PF | |
92 |
Silvia Arnaboldi Forti E Liberi Monza 1878 Asd |
40.88 | SF | |
93 |
Silvia Cabella C.U.S. Cagliari |
40.88 | SF35 | |
94 |
Laura Torriani Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
40.63 | PF | |
95 |
Chiara Benedettini Cus Pro Patria Milano |
40.53 | AF | |
96 |
Natalia Novi Atletica Livorno |
40.33 | PF | |
97 |
Aya Sebai Atl. Mariano Comense |
40.20 | AF | |
98 |
Altea Mascolo Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
40.19 | SF | |
99 |
Giulia Giardi Uisp Atletica Siena |
39.94 | JF | |
100 |
Melania Pratesi Atletica Olympus |
39.92 | JF | |
101 |
Sara Pederzoli G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
39.81 | JF | |
102 |
Simona Giorgi Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
39.80 | SF45 | |
103 |
Clelia Corti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
39.66 | AF | |
104 |
Ilaria Sangiacomo Atletica Livorno |
39.48 | JF | |
105 |
Anna Minuzzo S.A.F. Bolzano |
39.44 | SF | |
106 |
Alexandra Mihaela Tanase U.S. Sangiorgese |
39.44 | SF | |
107 |
Federica Caporale A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO |
39.37 | AF | |
108 |
Sara Tonni A.S.D. Atletica Vetralla |
39.37 | JF | |
109 |
Federica Gobbi A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
39.27 | SF | |
110 |
Maria Francesca Tumatis S G Amsicora |
39.14 | SF | |
111 |
Chiara Freddi Pro Sesto Atl. |
39.12 | PF | |
112 |
Martina Rebellato Vittorio Atletica |
38.67 | AF | |
113 |
Clelia D'Agostini Bracco Atletica |
38.53 | JF | |
114 |
Noemi Codecasa N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
38.42 | JF | |
115 |
Sofia Rega Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
38.33 | AF | |
116 |
Susanna Rega Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
38.29 | AF | |
117 |
Giulia Brunelli Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
38.06 | JF | |
118 |
Sara Garavaso Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
37.88 | JF | |
119 |
Martina Della Bartola Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
37.63 | SF | |
120 |
Valentina Pagliari Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
37.42 | AF | |
121 |
Giada Martini Atl.Vicentina |
37.16 | AF | |
122 |
Nikki Reginaldo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
37.14 | PF | |
123 |
Gaia Dembech U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
37.12 | AF | |
124 |
Lilia Dowlatshahi Pro Sesto Atl. |
37.01 | JF | |
125 |
Denne Camia Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
36.83 | PF | |
126 |
Maria Grazia Musio Futurathletic Team Apulia |
36.69 | PF | |
127 |
Margherita Marzola Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
36.66 | SF | |
128 |
Chiara Martina N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
36.50 | PF | |
129 |
Anna Lazzarotto G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
36.22 | JF | |
130 |
Clara Anna Lucia Degni Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
36.14 | AF | |
131 |
Barbara Petroni Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
35.97 | JF | |
132 |
Lara Cubich S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
35.94 | JF | |
133 |
Aurora Ottoboni C.U.S. Ferrara A.S.D. |
35.67 | AF | |
134 |
Giorgia Maraldi Atl. Endas Cesena |
35.57 | AF | |
135 |
Silvia Frizza Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
35.28 | AF | |
136 |
Giulia Lumaca C.U.S. Parma |
35.17 | JF | |
137 |
Marzia Zanoboni A.S.D. Liberatletica |
35.04 | SF55 | |
138 |
Sara Zanirato Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
35.01 | JF | |
139 |
Gaia Camassa A.S.D. Olimpia Grottaglie |
34.79 | JF | |
140 |
Serena Coco S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
34.77 | AF | |
141 |
Alissia Ucchielli Atletica Santamonica Misano |
34.64 | PF | |
142 |
Deborah Paone Running Club Napoli |
34.50 | SF | |
143 |
Chiara Cimnaghi U.S. Sangiorgese |
34.36 | AF | |
144 |
Raffaella Papa Amatori S.C.Duilia |
34.30 | AF | |
145 |
Mariangela Mortara Atl.Minniti |
34.22 | SF35 | |
146 |
Paola Rosati Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
34.21 | SF55 | |
147 |
Arianna Lauzana C.U.S. Trieste |
34.16 | AF | |
148 |
Michela Ruisi Pro Sesto Atl. |
34.04 | JF | |
149 |
Letizia Bizzotto C.U.S. Padova |
33.91 | JF | |
150 |
Lucrezia Sepiacci Pistoiatletica 1983 |
33.90 | PF | |
151 |
Sara Poropat Trieste Atletica |
33.89 | SF | |
152 |
Giorgia Tombini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
33.72 | AF | |
153 |
Cindy Prandin Assindustria Sport Padova |
33.68 | JF | |
154 |
Lubna El Asri U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
33.51 | JF | |
155 |
Anna Buffa Atletica Vercelli 78 |
33.26 | AF | |
156 |
Elisa Zefferini Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
33.07 | AF | |
157 |
Valeria Quadrelli Nuova Polisport. A. Consolini |
32.81 | JF | |
158 |
Irene Petrali N. Atl. Varese |
32.69 | JF | |
159 |
Chiara De Rosso Atl.Vicentina |
32.67 | AF | |
160 |
Martina Tomolati Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
32.62 | AF | |
161 |
Eliana Romano Atletica Vis Abano |
32.28 | SF | |
162 |
Mariafrancesca Dagostino Asd Athletic Academy Bari |
32.26 | PF | |
163 |
Marta Bonfiglio Modena Atletica |
32.19 | JF | |
164 |
Alessia Tinelli U.S. Sangiorgese |
32.13 | JF | |
165 |
Martina Minnella Atletica Castell'Alfero T.F.R. |
32.08 | AF | |
166 |
Emanuela Ghisolfi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
31.91 | PF | |
167 |
Sara Vianello Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
31.90 | AF | |
168 |
Elisabetta Marchiori Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
31.68 | AF | |
169 |
Giorgia Romano Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
31.50 | JF | |
170 |
Rosanna Rosati Asd Romatletica Footworks |
31.41 | SF60 | |
171 |
Cristina Iacono Road Runners Club Milano |
31.32 | SF35 | |
172 |
Beatrice Serra Usd Enterprise Giovani Atleti |
31.15 | AF | |
173 |
Enrica Brendolin Atl.Vicentina |
31.09 | PF | |
174 |
Ilaria Casarotto Atl.Vicentina |
30.96 | PF | |
175 |
Giulia Paolantonio Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
30.56 | JF | |
176 |
Alessandra Solla Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
30.55 | PF | |
177 |
Katia Alvisi A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
30.54 | SF35 | |
178 |
Virginia Fiameni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
30.53 | JF | |
179 |
Alissa Vasarin Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
30.46 | JF | |
180 |
Malak Mejdoub Sisport Ssd |
30.38 | PF | |
181 |
Stefania Rustici Trieste Atletica |
30.35 | SF45 | |
182 |
Arianna Toppi Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
30.26 | SF45 | |
183 |
Clara Garzon Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
30.22 | AF | |
184 |
Marianna Cappai Ccrs Sorso |
30.20 | AF | |
185 |
Maria Grazia Capitta C.U.S. Sassari |
30.05 | JF | |
186 |
Valentina Paoletti A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
29.79 | JF | |
187 |
Chiara Schiavone Atl. Alessandria |
29.72 | AF | |
188 |
Angie Tavano Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
29.72 | AF | |
189 |
Miriam Armanti Atletica 2005 |
29.69 | SF | |
190 |
Ambra Julita Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
29.67 | SF | |
191 |
Angelica Lavieri Css Liceo Gianturco Potenza |
29.64 | AF | |
192 |
Margherita Patane' Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
29.60 | PF | |
193 |
Luana Gavioli A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
29.60 | SF45 | |
194 |
Jozefina Kurilovska Atletica Santamonica Misano |
29.59 | SF35 | |
195 |
Lucia Leonardi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
29.51 | SF50 | |
196 |
Veronica Castiello Nuova Atletica Isernia |
29.28 | AF | |
197 |
Sofia Gobbato C.U.S. Padova |
29.19 | AF | |
198 |
Martina Mancuso Gs Valsugana Trentino |
29.05 | AF | |
199 |
Giulia Cinquetti Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
29.00 | AF | |
200 |
Rossella Pastore Usd Enterprise Giovani Atleti |
28.51 | AF |
N° gare
1247Media
39.47N° atleti
316Gare/Atleta
3.9Non vi sono sufficienti dati per il 2019 in questa gara. Appena si sarà svolto un numero maggiore di gare potremo inserire le classifiche.
Attualmente hanno gareggiato solo 0 atleti
N° gare
267Media
45.43N° atleti
48Gare/Atleta
5.61 |
Sara Zuccaro A.Atl. Fabriano |
55.50 | JF | |
2 |
Isabella Martinis Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
55.39 | JF | |
3 |
Elisa Foresta C.U.S. Torino |
54.66 | JF | |
4 |
Ilaria De Paolis Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
52.31 | JF | |
5 |
Elisabetta Giuseppin Erione U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
50.90 | JF | |
6 |
Francesca Schena C.U.S. Torino |
50.15 | JF | |
7 |
Marta Radaelli Team-A Lombardia |
50.00 | JF | |
8 |
Giada Ceccarelli Atl. Endas Cesena |
49.50 | JF | |
9 |
Laura Casadei Atletica Estense |
49.32 | JF | |
10 |
Serena Della Valentina Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
48.85 | JF | |
11 |
Anna Bonato Assindustria Sport Padova |
47.50 | JF | |
12 |
Paola Castaldi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
47.00 | JF | |
13 |
Gaia Giannino Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
46.92 | JF | |
14 |
Giulia Palladini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
46.04 | JF | |
15 |
Camilla Anselmi C.U.S. Parma |
45.93 | JF | |
16 |
Michela Teloni A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
42.75 | JF | |
17 |
Anna Casarin Atl. Due Torri Sporting Noale |
42.14 | JF | |
18 |
Carlotta Profico Folgore Brindisi |
42.01 | JF | |
19 |
Nicole Aimi Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
41.73 | JF | |
20 |
Federica Parruccini Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
41.24 | JF | |
21 |
Enza Chiara Plutino Bracco Atletica |
41.23 | JF | |
22 |
Maddalena Rumiz C.U.S. Trieste |
40.95 | JF | |
23 |
Giulia Giardi Uisp Atletica Siena |
39.94 | JF | |
24 |
Melania Pratesi Atletica Olympus |
39.92 | JF | |
25 |
Sara Pederzoli G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
39.81 | JF | |
26 |
Ilaria Sangiacomo Atletica Livorno |
39.48 | JF | |
27 |
Sara Tonni A.S.D. Atletica Vetralla |
39.37 | JF | |
28 |
Clelia D'Agostini Bracco Atletica |
38.53 | JF | |
29 |
Noemi Codecasa N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
38.42 | JF | |
30 |
Giulia Brunelli Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
38.06 | JF | |
31 |
Sara Garavaso Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
37.88 | JF | |
32 |
Lilia Dowlatshahi Pro Sesto Atl. |
37.01 | JF | |
33 |
Anna Lazzarotto G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
36.22 | JF | |
34 |
Barbara Petroni Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
35.97 | JF | |
35 |
Lara Cubich S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
35.94 | JF | |
36 |
Giulia Lumaca C.U.S. Parma |
35.17 | JF | |
37 |
Sara Zanirato Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
35.01 | JF | |
38 |
Gaia Camassa A.S.D. Olimpia Grottaglie |
34.79 | JF | |
39 |
Michela Ruisi Pro Sesto Atl. |
34.04 | JF | |
40 |
Letizia Bizzotto C.U.S. Padova |
33.91 | JF | |
41 |
Cindy Prandin Assindustria Sport Padova |
33.68 | JF | |
42 |
Lubna El Asri U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
33.51 | JF | |
43 |
Valeria Quadrelli Nuova Polisport. A. Consolini |
32.81 | JF | |
44 |
Irene Petrali N. Atl. Varese |
32.69 | JF | |
45 |
Marta Bonfiglio Modena Atletica |
32.19 | JF | |
46 |
Alessia Tinelli U.S. Sangiorgese |
32.13 | JF | |
47 |
Giorgia Romano Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
31.50 | JF | |
48 |
Giulia Paolantonio Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
30.56 | JF | |
49 |
Virginia Fiameni Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
30.53 | JF | |
50 |
Alissa Vasarin Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
30.46 | JF |
N° gare
397Media
39.96N° atleti
72Gare/Atleta
5.5Viene considerato il martello da 3Kg o se presente quello ufficiale Assoluti
1 |
Rachele Mori Atletica Livorno |
69.24 | AF | |
2 |
Giulia Biondi Pol. Carugate |
60.68 | AF | |
3 |
Sara Torrini Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
60.66 | AF | |
4 |
Ilaria Marasso S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
60.35 | AF | |
5 |
Emily Conte Corpolibero Athletics Team |
58.84 | AF | |
6 |
Alessandra Lessi Atletica Livorno |
57.88 | AF | |
7 |
Elisabetta Barreca Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
57.46 | AF | |
8 |
Cleo Rocchi Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
57.25 | AF | |
9 |
Ndaya Raphaelle Mulumba Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
56.84 | AF | |
10 |
Vesna Braconi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
52.85 | AF | |
11 |
Evelin Carita' Epis Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
52.51 | AF | |
12 |
Elena Favaglioni Atl.Vicentina |
52.05 | AF | |
13 |
Clelia Corti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
51.84 | AF | |
14 |
Sofia Rega Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
51.67 | AF | |
15 |
Chiara Benedettini Cus Pro Patria Milano |
50.63 | AF | |
16 |
Giulia Aresca Atletica Cogne Aosta |
50.10 | AF | |
17 |
Valentina Pagliari Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
49.22 | AF | |
18 |
Camilla Montemarano A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
48.89 | AF | |
19 |
Francesca Viola C.U.S. Pavia |
48.64 | AF | |
20 |
Irene Scarpisi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
48.22 | AF | |
21 |
Aurora Ottoboni C.U.S. Ferrara A.S.D. |
48.00 | AF | |
22 |
Aya Sebai Atl. Mariano Comense |
47.08 | AF | |
23 |
Caterina Gasperi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
46.33 | AF | |
24 |
Federica Caporale A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO |
46.29 | AF | |
25 |
Martina Rebellato Vittorio Atletica |
46.20 | AF | |
26 |
Giorgia Maraldi Atl. Endas Cesena |
46.04 | AF | |
27 |
Giorgia Tombini Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
45.83 | AF | |
28 |
Angie Tavano Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
45.49 | AF | |
29 |
Gaia Dembech U.S. Foggia Atl. Leggera |
45.13 | AF | |
30 |
Giada Martini Atl.Vicentina |
44.77 | AF | |
31 |
Clara Anna Lucia Degni Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
43.46 | AF | |
32 |
Sara Vianello Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
42.14 | AF | |
33 |
Arianna Lauzana C.U.S. Trieste |
41.56 | AF | |
34 |
Chiara Cimnaghi U.S. Sangiorgese |
41.24 | AF | |
35 |
Martina Minnella Atletica Castell'Alfero T.F.R. |
41.09 | AF | |
36 |
Silvia Frizza Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
40.79 | AF | |
37 |
Giulia Ruggieri Team Atletica Marche |
40.73 | AF | |
38 |
Sveva Nasca Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
40.48 | AF | |
39 |
Giulia Cinquetti Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
40.33 | AF | |
40 |
Caterina Biondani Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
40.25 | AF | |
41 |
Chiara De Rosso Atl.Vicentina |
40.22 | AF | |
42 |
Sara Carissimi #Iloverun Athletic Terni |
40.10 | AF | |
43 |
Elena Becciu Shardana Asd |
39.89 | AF | |
44 |
Emma Zendri C.U.S. Parma |
39.57 | AF | |
45 |
Serena Coco S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
39.43 | AF | |
46 |
Sofia Gobbato C.U.S. Padova |
39.36 | AF | |
47 |
Chiara Schiavone Atl. Alessandria |
39.31 | AF | |
48 |
Daiana Parducci Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
39.01 | AF | |
49 |
Raffaella Papa Amatori S.C.Duilia |
38.60 | AF | |
50 |
Greta Riccardi Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
38.51 | AF |
N° gare
765Media
37.14N° atleti
170Gare/Atleta
4.5Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me