Mostra:
1 |
Filippo Tortu G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.15 | JM | |
2 |
Michael Tumi G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.27 | SM | |
3 |
Federico Cattaneo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.28 | SM | |
4 |
Jacques Riparelli C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.32 | SM | |
5 |
Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.35 | PM | |
6 |
Antonio Baldassare Infantino Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.36 | SM | |
7 |
Luca Antonio Cassano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.36 | PM | |
8 |
Delmas Obou G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.42 | SM | |
9 |
Eseosa Desalu G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.42 | SM | |
10 |
Nicholas Artuso A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
10.42 | JM | |
11 |
Gaetano Di Franco Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
10.44 | SM | |
12 |
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.46 | JM | |
13 |
Roberto Rigali Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.47 | PM | |
14 |
Federico Raguni A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
10.48 | SM | |
15 |
Giovanni Galbieri C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.50 | SM | |
16 |
Marco Gianantoni S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.51 | PM | |
17 |
Lorenzo Paissan Lagarina Crus Team |
10.53 | AM | |
18 |
Andrea Federici Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.54 | PM | |
19 |
Fabio Cerutti G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.54 | SM | |
20 |
Francesco Basciani Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
10.54 | SM | |
21 |
Diego Aldo Pettorossi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.55 | PM | |
22 |
Francesco Carrieri As Delogu Nuoro |
10.55 | PM | |
23 |
Pietro Pivotto Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.55 | PM | |
24 |
Thomas Manfredi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
10.57 | PM | |
25 |
Yupun Abeykoon Mudiyanselage A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.57 | SM | |
26 |
Giovanni Tomasicchio Asd Atl. Vomano |
10.58 | SM35 | |
27 |
Lodovico Cortelazzo Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.58 | PM | |
28 |
Alessandro Piubeni Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
10.62 | SM | |
29 |
Antonio Moro As Delogu Nuoro |
10.62 | PM | |
30 |
Andrea Spezzi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
10.63 | SM | |
31 |
Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.63 | AM | |
32 |
Giuseppe Serrone Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
10.64 | PM | |
33 |
Alessandro Iurig Trieste Atletica |
10.65 | SM | |
34 |
Mario Brigida Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.65 | SM | |
35 |
Levi Roche Mandji Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.67 | PM | |
36 |
Gabriele Giudetti Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
10.67 | SM | |
37 |
Lorenzo Valentini G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.68 | SM | |
38 |
Gabriele Gargano Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10.69 | PM | |
39 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.71 | PM | |
40 |
Fabio Tardito Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
10.71 | PM | |
41 |
Jamie Steve Dave Abe C.U.S. Parma |
10.71 | JM | |
42 |
Lorenzo Patta Ss Atl Oristano |
10.71 | AM | |
43 |
Alessandro Brivio Bergamo Stars Atletica |
10.72 | PM | |
44 |
Francesco Cappellin C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.72 | SM | |
45 |
Jonatan Capuano Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.72 | SM | |
46 |
Davide Marelli G.S. Bernatese |
10.72 | SM | |
47 |
Samuele Ceccarelli Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
10.72 | AM | |
48 |
Claudio Facchielli Uisp Atletica Siena |
10.72 | PM | |
49 |
Michael Fichera Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.73 | JM | |
50 |
Alessandro Zucchini S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.73 | SM | |
51 |
Mattia Donola Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.73 | AM | |
52 |
Giacomo Tortu Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.73 | SM | |
53 |
Freider Fornasari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.73 | PM | |
54 |
Nzelibesse Donaldson Kouassi Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
10.74 | SM | |
55 |
Kevin Giacomelli Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.74 | JM | |
56 |
Christian Jasmie Bapou Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.74 | JM | |
57 |
Alessandro Albanese Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.75 | PM | |
58 |
Luca Biancardi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.75 | AM | |
59 |
Alessandro Falcetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.75 | PM | |
60 |
Giuseppe Rigogolo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
10.75 | SM | |
61 |
Mirco Barciulli Toscana Atletica Futura |
10.76 | SM | |
62 |
Farias Zin Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
10.76 | PM | |
63 |
Antonio Moretti A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.77 | SM | |
64 |
Daniele Corsa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.77 | PM | |
65 |
Enrico Sancin Trieste Atletica |
10.77 | CM | |
66 |
Luca Lai Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.78 | SM | |
67 |
Fabrizio Ceglie Libertas Friul Palmanova |
10.78 | JM | |
68 |
Marco Landi Atletica Livorno |
10.79 | SM | |
69 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.79 | SM | |
70 |
Marco Soldarini Bergamo Stars Atletica |
10.82 | PM | |
71 |
Giovanni Maria Pontiggia Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.82 | SM | |
72 |
Giacomo Angeli Asd Atletica Prato |
10.82 | SM | |
73 |
Andrea Delfino A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.82 | SM | |
74 |
Lamont Marcell Jacobs G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.82 | SM | |
75 |
Riccardo Coriani N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10.82 | PM | |
76 |
Lorenzo Perini C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
10.83 | SM | |
77 |
Vincenzo Campanale Cus Bari |
10.83 | PM | |
78 |
Camillo Kabore' C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
10.83 | SM | |
79 |
Davide Piccolo S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.84 | SM | |
80 |
Marco Dario Muscas Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.84 | SM | |
81 |
Francesco Molinari Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
10.84 | SM | |
82 |
Simone Calcagno A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.84 | SM | |
83 |
Daniele Pisanu As Delogu Nuoro |
10.85 | PM | |
84 |
Alessandro Galati A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.85 | PM | |
85 |
Matteo Ansaloni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.85 | JM | |
86 |
Stefano Ferrarotto A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
10.85 | PM | |
87 |
Tiziano Proietti A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team |
10.86 | SM | |
88 |
Matteo Corradini Atl. Reggio Asd |
10.86 | PM | |
89 |
Fabio Paoletta Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.86 | SM | |
90 |
Mario Vigliotti Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
10.86 | JM | |
91 |
Denny Bettiga A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.86 | PM | |
92 |
Michael Dwabena Kyereme G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.87 | PM | |
93 |
Mario Di Giambattista A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.87 | SM | |
94 |
Matteo Merzi Atl. Insieme Verona |
10.87 | JM | |
95 |
Federico Stantero A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
10.87 | PM | |
96 |
Erasmo Emanuele Caruso A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
10.88 | SM | |
97 |
Davide Rossi G.S. Bernatese |
10.88 | PM | |
98 |
Paolo Aru C.U.S. Cagliari |
10.88 | PM | |
99 |
Marco Emilio Gai Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
10.88 | SM | |
100 |
Federico Manini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.88 | AM | |
101 |
Andrea Pedrelli S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.89 | PM | |
102 |
Mario Marchei A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.89 | JM | |
103 |
Simone Pettenati A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.89 | PM | |
104 |
Jim Folajin Fonseca A.S.D.Ssv Brixen |
10.89 | PM | |
105 |
Enrico Cavagna Atletica Trento |
10.90 | JM | |
106 |
Gianni Millo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.90 | SM | |
107 |
Simone Matera Atletica Canavesana |
10.91 | PM | |
108 |
Kebba Jallow Atletica Trinacria |
10.91 | SM | |
109 |
Alessandro Monte Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.91 | PM | |
110 |
Stefano Twumasi Quarshie Atl.Vicentina |
10.91 | AM | |
111 |
Gabriele Bergna Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.91 | AM | |
112 |
Lorenzo Bilotti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
10.91 | SM | |
113 |
Ivan Mach Di Palmstein G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.92 | SM | |
114 |
Matteo Brivio Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.92 | JM | |
115 |
Bruno Scaglione Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
10.92 | SM | |
116 |
Simone Impelliccieri Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
10.93 | PM | |
117 |
David Zobbio Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.93 | AM | |
118 |
Pier Francesco Battistini Edera Atl. Forli |
10.93 | PM | |
119 |
Michele Nabacino Lagarina Crus Team |
10.93 | PM | |
120 |
Paolo Caravati Cus Insubria Eolo |
10.94 | SM | |
121 |
Brayan Lopez Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.94 | PM | |
122 |
Davide Re G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.94 | SM | |
123 |
Marco Martini Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.94 | SM | |
124 |
Michele Rancan Atl.Vicentina |
10.95 | JM | |
125 |
Riccardo Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10.95 | PM | |
126 |
Diego Marani G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.95 | SM | |
127 |
Federico Polo Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.96 | PM | |
128 |
Fabio Pierotti Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.96 | PM | |
129 |
Valerio Rosichini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.96 | SM | |
130 |
Davide Panero A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
10.96 | PM | |
131 |
Alessio Gorla Lagarina Crus Team |
10.96 | SM | |
132 |
Federico Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10.96 | PM | |
133 |
Lorenzo Ianes Atletica Trento |
10.96 | AM | |
134 |
Vittorio Massucci Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.96 | JM | |
135 |
Gianpietro Fronteddu As Delogu Nuoro |
10.96 | JM | |
136 |
Andrea Variola Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.96 | JM | |
137 |
Alessandro Ori Modena Atletica |
10.96 | AM | |
138 |
Jordan Valladares Rodriguez Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.96 | PM | |
139 |
Edoardo Zorzan U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
10.97 | JM | |
140 |
Lorenzo Dumini Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.97 | PM | |
141 |
Filippo Bruschi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.97 | SM | |
142 |
Davide Comerci Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.98 | SM | |
143 |
Stefano Bignami S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.98 | JM | |
144 |
Ciro Riccardi Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
10.98 | SM | |
145 |
Luca Dell'acqua N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10.98 | PM | |
146 |
Matteo Didioni U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
10.98 | SM | |
147 |
Dionicio Jose Garcia Luna Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.99 | SM | |
148 |
Alessio Mazzola Asd Atletica Prato |
10.99 | PM | |
149 |
Marco Torrieri Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
10.99 | SM35 | |
150 |
Mattia Mecozzi Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.99 | AM | |
151 |
Giacomo De Michieli G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.99 | AM | |
152 |
Cheick Hamed Tidjane Minougou Atl.Vicentina |
10.99 | SM | |
153 |
Andrea Cavini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
10.99 | PM | |
154 |
Nicolo' Ceriani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
11.00 | PM | |
155 |
Antonio Parlato A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.00 | PM | |
156 |
Stefano Anceschi Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
11.00 | SM | |
157 |
Abdoullatif Compaore Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.00 | AM | |
158 |
Davide Deimichei U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.00 | SM | |
159 |
Ferdinando Mulassano A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
11.00 | PM | |
160 |
Matteo Perugini A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
11.01 | AM | |
161 |
Thomas Gerald Epagna Jongwane Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
11.01 | SM | |
162 |
Andrea Bertolani Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
11.01 | AM | |
163 |
Davide Monolo Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.02 | JM | |
164 |
Matteo Bonora A.S.D. Team Treviso |
11.02 | SM | |
165 |
Sebastiano Spotti Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
11.02 | SM | |
166 |
Gianluca Basso Atl.Vicentina |
11.02 | PM | |
167 |
Pietro Barone Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
11.03 | PM | |
168 |
Mattia Rinaldi Runforever Aprilia |
11.03 | AM | |
169 |
Andrea Martinelli Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
11.03 | PM | |
170 |
Giacomo Faraglia Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.04 | PM | |
171 |
Davide Langella Toscana Atletica Futura |
11.04 | JM | |
172 |
Lorenzo Bertoni Atl. Rigoletto |
11.04 | PM | |
173 |
Alberto Munerato Ala Atl. Abbiategrasso |
11.04 | SM | |
174 |
Davide Girotti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.04 | AM | |
175 |
Nicolo' Molle U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
11.04 | JM | |
176 |
Roberto Mirabella A.S. Dil. Milone |
11.04 | AM | |
177 |
Ebrima Bojang Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
11.05 | PM | |
178 |
Edoardo Jacopo Baretta Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.05 | JM | |
179 |
Lorenzo Copeta Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
11.05 | PM | |
180 |
Riccardo Farroni Asd Atl. Vomano |
11.05 | SM | |
181 |
Nicolo' Fasulo Atletica Pont Donnas |
11.06 | JM | |
182 |
Samuel Zappala' A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.06 | PM | |
183 |
Fabio Bongiovanni A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
11.06 | SM | |
184 |
Francesco Libera Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
11.06 | JM | |
185 |
Alex Pagnini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
11.06 | SM | |
186 |
Davide Massaro Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.06 | JM | |
187 |
Alessandro Dell'acqua Atl. Rovellasca |
11.06 | JM | |
188 |
Nicolo' Ferrari Atletica Trento |
11.07 | JM | |
189 |
Lorenzo Celiento Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
11.07 | AM | |
190 |
Christian Cella Atletica Magna Grecia |
11.07 | JM | |
191 |
Marcello Aprea G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
11.07 | JM | |
192 |
Paolo Galletta Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
11.08 | JM | |
193 |
Riccardo Possenti Atl. Alessandria |
11.08 | PM | |
194 |
Riccardo Di Fino Pol. Carugate |
11.08 | JM | |
195 |
Michele Veneruso Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
11.08 | PM | |
196 |
Erik Brignoli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.09 | PM | |
197 |
Alessandro Cesaro' A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.09 | SM | |
198 |
Alexander Aceti Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
11.09 | PM | |
199 |
Riccardo Zappa Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.09 | JM | |
200 |
Frederick Afrifa Owusu Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
11.09 | PM |
N° gare
11690Media
12.24N° atleti
4180Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.35 | PM | |
2 |
Luca Antonio Cassano Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
10.36 | PM | |
3 |
Roberto Rigali Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.47 | PM | |
4 |
Marco Gianantoni S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.51 | PM | |
5 |
Andrea Federici Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.54 | PM | |
6 |
Francesco Carrieri As Delogu Nuoro |
10.55 | PM | |
7 |
Diego Aldo Pettorossi S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.55 | PM | |
8 |
Pietro Pivotto Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.55 | PM | |
9 |
Thomas Manfredi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
10.57 | PM | |
10 |
Lodovico Cortelazzo Assindustria Sport Padova |
10.58 | PM | |
11 |
Antonio Moro As Delogu Nuoro |
10.62 | PM | |
12 |
Giuseppe Serrone Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
10.64 | PM | |
13 |
Levi Roche Mandji Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.67 | PM | |
14 |
Gabriele Gargano Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
10.69 | PM | |
15 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.71 | PM | |
16 |
Fabio Tardito Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
10.71 | PM | |
17 |
Alessandro Brivio Bergamo Stars Atletica |
10.72 | PM | |
18 |
Claudio Facchielli Uisp Atletica Siena |
10.72 | PM | |
19 |
Freider Fornasari A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.73 | PM | |
20 |
Alessandro Albanese Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.75 | PM | |
21 |
Alessandro Falcetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
10.75 | PM | |
22 |
Farias Zin Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
10.76 | PM | |
23 |
Daniele Corsa G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.77 | PM | |
24 |
Riccardo Coriani N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10.82 | PM | |
25 |
Marco Soldarini Bergamo Stars Atletica |
10.82 | PM | |
26 |
Vincenzo Campanale Cus Bari |
10.83 | PM | |
27 |
Stefano Ferrarotto A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
10.85 | PM | |
28 |
Daniele Pisanu As Delogu Nuoro |
10.85 | PM | |
29 |
Alessandro Galati A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.85 | PM | |
30 |
Matteo Corradini Atl. Reggio Asd |
10.86 | PM | |
31 |
Denny Bettiga A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
10.86 | PM | |
32 |
Michael Dwabena Kyereme G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
10.87 | PM | |
33 |
Federico Stantero A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
10.87 | PM | |
34 |
Davide Rossi G.S. Bernatese |
10.88 | PM | |
35 |
Paolo Aru C.U.S. Cagliari |
10.88 | PM | |
36 |
Jim Folajin Fonseca A.S.D.Ssv Brixen |
10.89 | PM | |
37 |
Andrea Pedrelli S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.89 | PM | |
38 |
Simone Pettenati A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.89 | PM | |
39 |
Simone Matera Atletica Canavesana |
10.91 | PM | |
40 |
Alessandro Monte Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.91 | PM | |
41 |
Simone Impelliccieri Team Atletico-Mercurio Novara |
10.93 | PM | |
42 |
Michele Nabacino Lagarina Crus Team |
10.93 | PM | |
43 |
Pier Francesco Battistini Edera Atl. Forli |
10.93 | PM | |
44 |
Brayan Lopez Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.94 | PM | |
45 |
Riccardo Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
10.95 | PM | |
46 |
Fabio Pierotti Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
10.96 | PM | |
47 |
Federico Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
10.96 | PM | |
48 |
Federico Polo Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.96 | PM | |
49 |
Davide Panero A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
10.96 | PM | |
50 |
Jordan Valladares Rodriguez Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
10.96 | PM |
N° gare
1678Media
11.66N° atleti
545Gare/Atleta
3.11 |
Filippo Tortu G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
10.15 | JM | |
2 |
Nicholas Artuso A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
10.42 | JM | |
3 |
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.46 | JM | |
4 |
Jamie Steve Dave Abe C.U.S. Parma |
10.71 | JM | |
5 |
Michael Fichera Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.73 | JM | |
6 |
Christian Jasmie Bapou Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
10.74 | JM | |
7 |
Kevin Giacomelli Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
10.74 | JM | |
8 |
Fabrizio Ceglie Libertas Friul Palmanova |
10.78 | JM | |
9 |
Matteo Ansaloni A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
10.85 | JM | |
10 |
Mario Vigliotti Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
10.86 | JM | |
11 |
Matteo Merzi Atl. Insieme Verona |
10.87 | JM | |
12 |
Mario Marchei A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
10.89 | JM | |
13 |
Enrico Cavagna Atletica Trento |
10.90 | JM | |
14 |
Matteo Brivio Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.92 | JM | |
15 |
Michele Rancan Atl.Vicentina |
10.95 | JM | |
16 |
Vittorio Massucci Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.96 | JM | |
17 |
Gianpietro Fronteddu As Delogu Nuoro |
10.96 | JM | |
18 |
Andrea Variola Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
10.96 | JM | |
19 |
Edoardo Zorzan U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
10.97 | JM | |
20 |
Stefano Bignami S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
10.98 | JM | |
21 |
Davide Monolo Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.02 | JM | |
22 |
Davide Langella Toscana Atletica Futura |
11.04 | JM | |
23 |
Nicolo' Molle U.S. Giovani Atleti Bari |
11.04 | JM | |
24 |
Edoardo Jacopo Baretta Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.05 | JM | |
25 |
Francesco Libera Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
11.06 | JM | |
26 |
Alessandro Dell'acqua Atl. Rovellasca |
11.06 | JM | |
27 |
Nicolo' Fasulo Atletica Pont Donnas |
11.06 | JM | |
28 |
Davide Massaro Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.06 | JM | |
29 |
Marcello Aprea G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
11.07 | JM | |
30 |
Christian Cella Atletica Magna Grecia |
11.07 | JM | |
31 |
Nicolo' Ferrari Atletica Trento |
11.07 | JM | |
32 |
Riccardo Di Fino Pol. Carugate |
11.08 | JM | |
33 |
Paolo Galletta Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
11.08 | JM | |
34 |
Giulio Gastaldin Atletica Monza |
11.09 | JM | |
35 |
Riccardo Zappa Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.09 | JM | |
36 |
Alex Bau' S.G Eisacktal Raiffeisen Asv |
11.10 | JM | |
37 |
Nicola Nencioni Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia |
11.12 | JM | |
38 |
Vincenzo Lombari Atletica Isernia |
11.13 | JM | |
39 |
Christian Mimmo Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
11.13 | JM | |
40 |
Riccardo Pedrelli S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
11.13 | JM | |
41 |
Simone Tarchini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
11.15 | JM | |
42 |
Amos Galbiati Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
11.15 | JM | |
43 |
Lorenzo Naidon U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
11.15 | JM | |
44 |
Edoardo Bianco Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.15 | JM | |
45 |
Fabrizio Sala O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
11.15 | JM | |
46 |
Mirko Russo Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
11.16 | JM | |
47 |
Davide Bernabei Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
11.16 | JM | |
48 |
Andrei Paraschiv G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.16 | JM | |
49 |
Mattia Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
11.16 | JM | |
50 |
Lorenzo Spoglia Polisportiva Tethys Chieti |
11.17 | JM |
N° gare
2249Media
11.88N° atleti
796Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Lorenzo Paissan Lagarina Crus Team |
10.53 | AM | |
2 |
Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
10.63 | AM | |
3 |
Lorenzo Patta Ss Atl Oristano |
10.71 | AM | |
4 |
Samuele Ceccarelli Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
10.72 | AM | |
5 |
Mattia Donola Pro Sesto Atl. |
10.73 | AM | |
6 |
Luca Biancardi Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
10.75 | AM | |
7 |
Federico Manini Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
10.88 | AM | |
8 |
Gabriele Bergna Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
10.91 | AM | |
9 |
Stefano Twumasi Quarshie Atl.Vicentina |
10.91 | AM | |
10 |
David Zobbio Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
10.93 | AM | |
11 |
Alessandro Ori Modena Atletica |
10.96 | AM | |
12 |
Lorenzo Ianes Atletica Trento |
10.96 | AM | |
13 |
Mattia Mecozzi Sport Atl. Fermo |
10.99 | AM | |
14 |
Giacomo De Michieli G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
10.99 | AM | |
15 |
Abdoullatif Compaore Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.00 | AM | |
16 |
Andrea Bertolani Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
11.01 | AM | |
17 |
Matteo Perugini A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
11.01 | AM | |
18 |
Mattia Rinaldi Runforever Aprilia |
11.03 | AM | |
19 |
Davide Girotti Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
11.04 | AM | |
20 |
Roberto Mirabella A.S. Dil. Milone |
11.04 | AM | |
21 |
Lorenzo Celiento Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
11.07 | AM | |
22 |
Andrea La Mantia Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
11.12 | AM | |
23 |
Francesco Maria Gallo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
11.12 | AM | |
24 |
Dario Cavini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.12 | AM | |
25 |
Jeremy Caiumi A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.12 | AM | |
26 |
Zeyad Hany Abouzeid Hafez A.S.D. Atletica Cuneo |
11.13 | AM | |
27 |
Abdou Mourou Guene Atl.Vicentina |
11.13 | AM | |
28 |
Alessandro Corallini Centro Atletica Piombino |
11.14 | AM | |
29 |
Alessandro Cappellari Atl.Vicentina |
11.14 | AM | |
30 |
Davide Rossi Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
11.14 | AM | |
31 |
Riccardo Filippini Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.16 | AM | |
32 |
Riccardo Giuseppe Faita Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
11.17 | AM | |
33 |
Alessandro La Marca Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
11.18 | AM | |
34 |
Lorenzo Galante A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.18 | AM | |
35 |
Marco Ricci Asd Atletica Velletri |
11.18 | AM | |
36 |
Vieri Righi Toscana Atletica Futura |
11.18 | AM | |
37 |
Ianko Lattarulo Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
11.19 | AM | |
38 |
Kaile Jack Chen Asd Lib. Mantova Masch-Femm. |
11.19 | AM | |
39 |
Federico Piazzalunga Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
11.21 | AM | |
40 |
Marco Morini Polisportiva Valdera |
11.22 | AM | |
41 |
Matteo Colombo Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
11.22 | AM | |
42 |
Salvatore Angelozzi Asd Atl. Vomano |
11.22 | AM | |
43 |
Manu Orlando Centro Atletica Piombino |
11.22 | AM | |
44 |
Simone Bin Atl. Iriense Voghera |
11.23 | AM | |
45 |
Giovanni Bianchi Atletica Winner Foligno |
11.23 | AM | |
46 |
Riccardo Giordano Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.23 | AM | |
47 |
Tommaso Rosso G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.24 | AM | |
48 |
Carmelo Celano A.S.D. C.U.S. Catania |
11.24 | AM | |
49 |
Simone Tiziani Atl. Gavirate |
11.24 | AM | |
50 |
Filippo Balducci Atletica 85 Faenza |
11.24 | AM |
N° gare
4274Media
12.20N° atleti
1452Gare/Atleta
2.91 |
Irene Siragusa C.S. Esercito |
11.31 | SF | |
2 |
Audrey Alloh G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
11.37 | SF | |
3 |
Anna Bongiorni C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
11.39 | SF | |
4 |
Gloria Hooper C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
11.55 | SF | |
5 |
Jessica Paoletta C.S. Esercito |
11.57 | SF | |
6 |
Libania Grenot G.A. Fiamme Gialle |
11.61 | SF | |
7 |
Elisabetta De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.71 | PF | |
8 |
Ilenia Draisci C.S. Esercito |
11.72 | SF | |
9 |
Giulia Latini C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
11.72 | SF | |
10 |
Sabrina Galimberti Bracco Atletica |
11.73 | SF | |
11 |
Nicolina Altimari Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.74 | SF | |
12 |
Angelika Elzbieta Wegierska Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.76 | SF | |
13 |
Johanelis Herrera Abreu Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.76 | PF | |
14 |
Chiara Torrisi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.80 | PF | |
15 |
Flavia Torreti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.81 | PF | |
16 |
Federica Giannotti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.81 | SF | |
17 |
Zaynab Dosso Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
11.82 | JF | |
18 |
Chiara Gherardi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.82 | AF | |
19 |
Alessia Niotta Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.84 | PF | |
20 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
11.84 | AF | |
21 |
Martina Amidei C.U.S. Torino |
11.84 | SF | |
22 |
Rebecca Menchini Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
11.86 | AF | |
23 |
Gloria Rontani Atletica Cascina |
11.87 | PF | |
24 |
Carol Zangobbo Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.88 | PF | |
25 |
Micaela Moroni Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
11.88 | PF | |
26 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
11.89 | PF | |
27 |
Chiara Gala A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.90 | AF | |
28 |
Margherita Zuecco Atl.Vicentina |
11.91 | AF | |
29 |
Giulia Riva G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
11.92 | SF | |
30 |
Marta Maffioletti Bracco Atletica |
11.93 | SF | |
31 |
Giulia Guglielmi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.95 | SF | |
32 |
Emma Girardello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
11.95 | JF | |
33 |
Giovanna De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.95 | PF | |
34 |
Eleonora Iori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.97 | JF | |
35 |
Giulia Arcioni C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
11.97 | SF | |
36 |
Alessia Cappabianca Esercito Sport & Giovani |
11.97 | CF | |
37 |
Micol Cattaneo C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
11.98 | SF35 | |
38 |
Sofia Bonicalza Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.98 | JF | |
39 |
Alessia Pavese Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.99 | JF | |
40 |
Vanessa Attard C.U.S. Parma |
11.99 | SF | |
41 |
Nadia Neri C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.00 | SF | |
42 |
Maria Enrica Spacca C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
12.01 | SF | |
43 |
Marzia Caravelli C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
12.01 | SF35 | |
44 |
Francesca Romana Cattaneo S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera |
12.01 | SF | |
45 |
Ilaria Burattin Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.03 | SF | |
46 |
Virginia Schieda Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
12.03 | JF | |
47 |
Giorgia Bellinazzi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.03 | AF | |
48 |
Noemi Cavalleri Pol. Olonia |
12.04 | AF | |
49 |
Leonice Germini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.04 | PF | |
50 |
Martina Lorenzetto Bracco Atletica |
12.05 | SF | |
51 |
Alessandra Iezzi Bracco Atletica |
12.05 | CF | |
52 |
Dalia Kaddari As Tespiense Quartu |
12.07 | AF | |
53 |
Arianna De Masi Atletica Meneghina |
12.07 | JF | |
54 |
Moillet Kouakou Atl.Vicentina |
12.07 | JF | |
55 |
Elena Maria Bonfanti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.07 | SF | |
56 |
Julia Viktoria Calliari Bracco Atletica |
12.07 | PF | |
57 |
Ludovica Clementini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.08 | PF | |
58 |
Anna Lisa Modesti C.U.S. Trieste |
12.09 | JF | |
59 |
Annalisa Spadotto Scott Bracco Atletica |
12.09 | PF | |
60 |
Elisa Paiero Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.09 | SF | |
61 |
Abigail Gyedu Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.09 | PF | |
62 |
Gaia Fabri Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.11 | JF | |
63 |
Alessia Carpinteri A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.11 | JF | |
64 |
Elisa Romeo Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.13 | SF | |
65 |
Elena Arena Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
12.13 | JF | |
66 |
Doris Tomasini U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
12.13 | SF | |
67 |
Martina Meggetto Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
12.13 | AF | |
68 |
Chiara Bazzoni C.S. Esercito |
12.14 | SF | |
69 |
Desola Oki G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.14 | JF | |
70 |
Adanis Cuesta Atl. Rigoletto |
12.15 | AF | |
71 |
Federica Lai As Delogu Nuoro |
12.15 | PF | |
72 |
Luminosa Bogliolo A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
12.15 | PF | |
73 |
Alexandra Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.16 | PF | |
74 |
Shelomith Lankai France Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.17 | SF | |
75 |
Alessia Peretti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
12.17 | AF | |
76 |
Martina Aliventi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
12.17 | JF | |
77 |
Eleonora Ricci Atletica Cascina |
12.19 | AF | |
78 |
Hope Eghonghon Esekheigbe Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.19 | AF | |
79 |
Camilla Sarti Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.20 | AF | |
80 |
Daniela Tassani Bracco Atletica |
12.21 | PF | |
81 |
Martina Stanchi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
12.21 | JF | |
82 |
Carolina Rinnaudo Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
12.22 | AF | |
83 |
Cinzia Piras As Tespiense Quartu |
12.22 | PF | |
84 |
Laura Fattori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.22 | JF | |
85 |
Alessia Tirnetta Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.23 | JF | |
86 |
Elena Baccarin Atletica Vis Abano |
12.24 | CF | |
87 |
Chiara Proverbio O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
12.24 | PF | |
88 |
Paola Pennella Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.24 | SF | |
89 |
Fatoumata Coly Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
12.25 | SF | |
90 |
Sofia Paniccia Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.25 | AF | |
91 |
Alessandra Marceddu C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.25 | SF | |
92 |
Eleonora Cadetto N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.25 | PF | |
93 |
Francesca Collu C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.26 | AF | |
94 |
Martina Favaretto Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.26 | PF | |
95 |
Alessia Lentini A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.26 | JF | |
96 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.26 | JF | |
97 |
Chiara Melon Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.26 | JF | |
98 |
Stefania Di Cuonzo Atletica 85 Faenza |
12.26 | JF | |
99 |
Marta Milani C.S. Esercito |
12.26 | SF | |
100 |
Aurora Berton Libertas Friul Palmanova |
12.27 | AF | |
101 |
Alessia Brunetti Bracco Atletica |
12.27 | AF | |
102 |
Francesca Ramini Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.28 | SF | |
103 |
Mariaelisa Sannino Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
12.28 | SF | |
104 |
Ira Harrasser Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
12.29 | AF | |
105 |
Francesca Roattino A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
12.29 | SF | |
106 |
Vittoria Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.29 | AF | |
107 |
Gaia Pedreschi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.30 | JF | |
108 |
Giulia Mannu As Delogu Nuoro |
12.30 | PF | |
109 |
Maria Pia Baudena Bracco Atletica |
12.30 | PF | |
110 |
Ilaria Moretti Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.30 | JF | |
111 |
Anna Polinari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
12.30 | JF | |
112 |
Sara Grossi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.30 | PF | |
113 |
Elisa Maggi A.Atl. Fabriano |
12.31 | JF | |
114 |
Alessia Vatteroni Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
12.32 | AF | |
115 |
Mara Gorini Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
12.32 | SF | |
116 |
Miriam Vercellone Bracco Atletica |
12.33 | JF | |
117 |
Roberta Ciarfella Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
12.33 | AF | |
118 |
Dajana Flamini Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.33 | SF | |
119 |
Arianna Regina Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
12.33 | AF | |
120 |
Tisiye Zuniga Bracco Atletica |
12.33 | AF | |
121 |
Valeria Simonelli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.33 | JF | |
122 |
Ilenia Carraro Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.34 | AF | |
123 |
Arianna Lazzati O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
12.34 | SF | |
124 |
Giulia Curone Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
12.34 | JF | |
125 |
Martina Prifti Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
12.35 | AF | |
126 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Impresa Po |
12.35 | AF | |
127 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
12.36 | AF | |
128 |
Valeria Latino Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.36 | AF | |
129 |
Martina Cusumano A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.36 | AF | |
130 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
12.37 | PF | |
131 |
Camilla Pitzalis C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.38 | JF | |
132 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.38 | PF | |
133 |
Giulia Giannini Atletica 2005 |
12.38 | PF | |
134 |
Lucia Fiumana G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.38 | AF | |
135 |
Sara Ronchini Atl. Lugo |
12.38 | AF | |
136 |
Giada Bernardi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
12.39 | PF | |
137 |
Elisa Morganti Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
12.39 | AF | |
138 |
Greta Rastelli Atl. Sangiorgese R.Rocchetti |
12.39 | CF | |
139 |
Eugenia Lastrucci Asd Atletica Prato |
12.39 | AF | |
140 |
Valeria Paccagnella Bracco Atletica |
12.40 | AF | |
141 |
Beatrice Bizzarri Abc Progetto Azzurri |
12.40 | PF | |
142 |
Apie Morelle Colombe Amand Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.40 | AF | |
143 |
Martina Piergallini Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.40 | SF | |
144 |
Giulia Mazzoleni Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.40 | PF | |
145 |
Alessandra Bonora Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
12.40 | AF | |
146 |
Roberta Albertoni Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.41 | SF | |
147 |
Federica Renzi Uisp Atletica Siena |
12.41 | JF | |
148 |
Valentina Bianchi Atl. Lugo |
12.41 | AF | |
149 |
Alessia Conciliano A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.42 | AF | |
150 |
Sara Tulli Asa Ascoli Piceno |
12.42 | SF | |
151 |
Chiara Lupi Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
12.43 | PF | |
152 |
Martina Buscarini S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
12.43 | SF | |
153 |
Giulia Magno A.S. Dil. Catania 2000 |
12.43 | SF | |
154 |
Irene Pini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.43 | AF | |
155 |
Alina Cravcenco Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.44 | SF | |
156 |
Cecilia Raffaldi Bracco Atletica |
12.44 | SF | |
157 |
Jocelyne Guimaraes Abc Progetto Azzurri |
12.44 | JF | |
158 |
Virginia Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.44 | PF | |
159 |
Francesca Virzi' Atl. Rovellasca |
12.45 | PF | |
160 |
Silvia Nistri Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.45 | SF | |
161 |
Irene Buselli Atletica Livorno |
12.45 | JF | |
162 |
Denise Rega Team-A Lombardia |
12.46 | PF | |
163 |
Chiara Fagnoni Atl. Piacenza |
12.46 | AF | |
164 |
Veronica Musinu Atl. Roma Acquacetosa |
12.46 | SF | |
165 |
Alessia Saramondi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
12.47 | JF | |
166 |
Virginia Amoruso Alteratletica Locorotondo |
12.47 | AF | |
167 |
Luna Jimenez Moreno Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.48 | JF | |
168 |
Daniela Cesana Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.48 | SF35 | |
169 |
Mara Lavrencic C.U.S. Trieste |
12.48 | JF | |
170 |
Debora Nemin A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
12.49 | AF | |
171 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
12.49 | JF | |
172 |
Sofia Elena Sarcina Futurathletic Team Apulia |
12.49 | PF | |
173 |
Beatrice Zeli Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
12.49 | AF | |
174 |
Elisabetta Greggio Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.49 | PF | |
175 |
Martina Rigoni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.49 | JF | |
176 |
Claudia Cencini Unione Polisportiva Poliziana |
12.50 | JF | |
177 |
Violante Valenti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.50 | SF | |
178 |
Ludovica Landi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.50 | AF | |
179 |
Federica Borella C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.50 | JF | |
180 |
Luisa Omacini Bracco Atletica |
12.50 | AF | |
181 |
Marinella Maggiolo A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.50 | SF | |
182 |
Sofia Borgosano Bracco Atletica |
12.51 | JF | |
183 |
Elisa Laffi C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.51 | SF | |
184 |
Noemi Ruggeri Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
12.51 | JF | |
185 |
Matilde Zenatti Lagarina Crus Team |
12.51 | AF | |
186 |
Daniela Lai C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.51 | SF35 | |
187 |
Alessia Gasparetto Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
12.52 | AF | |
188 |
Giulia Gargantini Atletica Monza |
12.52 | SF | |
189 |
Sofia Zanotti Atl. Lugo |
12.52 | AF | |
190 |
Anna Folso S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
12.52 | PF | |
191 |
Monica Cassano Cus Bari |
12.53 | JF | |
192 |
Janna Gloris Castillo Rosario Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
12.54 | JF | |
193 |
Eva D'anna Atletica 2000 |
12.54 | JF | |
194 |
Ester Schievano Corpolibero Athletics Team |
12.54 | AF | |
195 |
Arianna Tagliabue Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.54 | PF | |
196 |
Silvia Sgherzi Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
12.54 | SF | |
197 |
Rebecca Borga Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
12.54 | JF | |
198 |
Elena Lorenzoni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.54 | AF | |
199 |
Elena Zermiglian Atl.Vicentina |
12.54 | PF | |
200 |
Elisa Bruscoli Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.54 | AF |
N° gare
6957Media
13.76N° atleti
2562Gare/Atleta
2.71 |
Elisabetta De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.71 | PF | |
2 |
Johanelis Herrera Abreu Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.76 | PF | |
3 |
Chiara Torrisi A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
11.80 | PF | |
4 |
Flavia Torreti Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
11.81 | PF | |
5 |
Alessia Niotta Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.84 | PF | |
6 |
Gloria Rontani Atletica Cascina |
11.87 | PF | |
7 |
Micaela Moroni Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
11.88 | PF | |
8 |
Carol Zangobbo Assindustria Sport Padova |
11.88 | PF | |
9 |
Beatrice Fiorese Atl.Vicentina |
11.89 | PF | |
10 |
Giovanna De Andreis A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.95 | PF | |
11 |
Leonice Germini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.04 | PF | |
12 |
Julia Viktoria Calliari Bracco Atletica |
12.07 | PF | |
13 |
Ludovica Clementini Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.08 | PF | |
14 |
Annalisa Spadotto Scott Bracco Atletica |
12.09 | PF | |
15 |
Abigail Gyedu Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.09 | PF | |
16 |
Luminosa Bogliolo A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
12.15 | PF | |
17 |
Federica Lai As Delogu Nuoro |
12.15 | PF | |
18 |
Alexandra Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.16 | PF | |
19 |
Daniela Tassani Bracco Atletica |
12.21 | PF | |
20 |
Cinzia Piras As Tespiense Quartu |
12.22 | PF | |
21 |
Chiara Proverbio O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
12.24 | PF | |
22 |
Eleonora Cadetto N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.25 | PF | |
23 |
Martina Favaretto Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
12.26 | PF | |
24 |
Giulia Mannu As Delogu Nuoro |
12.30 | PF | |
25 |
Sara Grossi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.30 | PF | |
26 |
Maria Pia Baudena Bracco Atletica |
12.30 | PF | |
27 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
12.37 | PF | |
28 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
12.38 | PF | |
29 |
Giulia Giannini Atletica 2005 |
12.38 | PF | |
30 |
Giada Bernardi S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. |
12.39 | PF | |
31 |
Beatrice Bizzarri Abc Progetto Azzurri |
12.40 | PF | |
32 |
Giulia Mazzoleni Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.40 | PF | |
33 |
Chiara Lupi Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
12.43 | PF | |
34 |
Virginia Troiani Cus Pro Patria Milano |
12.44 | PF | |
35 |
Francesca Virzi' Atl. Rovellasca |
12.45 | PF | |
36 |
Denise Rega Team-A Lombardia |
12.46 | PF | |
37 |
Sofia Elena Sarcina Futurathletic Team Apulia |
12.49 | PF | |
38 |
Elisabetta Greggio Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.49 | PF | |
39 |
Anna Folso S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
12.52 | PF | |
40 |
Elena Zermiglian Atl.Vicentina |
12.54 | PF | |
41 |
Arianna Tagliabue Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.54 | PF | |
42 |
Valentina Bandoni Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.58 | PF | |
43 |
Alice Bizzarri Cus Ferrara A.S.D. |
12.59 | PF | |
44 |
Angelica Siringo Atl. Sestese Femminile |
12.59 | PF | |
45 |
Petra Nardelli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
12.59 | PF | |
46 |
Veronica Pirana Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
12.59 | PF | |
47 |
Ilaria Mazzetti A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
12.61 | PF | |
48 |
Caterina Bianchini Atletica Livorno |
12.63 | PF | |
49 |
Sara Dall'aglio C.U.S. Parma |
12.64 | PF | |
50 |
Eleonora Fucci Atletica Cascina |
12.65 | PF |
N° gare
723Media
13.08N° atleti
222Gare/Atleta
3.31 |
Zaynab Dosso Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
11.82 | JF | |
2 |
Emma Girardello Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
11.95 | JF | |
3 |
Eleonora Iori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
11.97 | JF | |
4 |
Sofia Bonicalza Pro Sesto Atl. |
11.98 | JF | |
5 |
Alessia Pavese Atl. Brescia 1950 |
11.99 | JF | |
6 |
Virginia Schieda Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
12.03 | JF | |
7 |
Moillet Kouakou Atl.Vicentina |
12.07 | JF | |
8 |
Arianna De Masi Atletica Meneghina |
12.07 | JF | |
9 |
Anna Lisa Modesti C.U.S. Trieste |
12.09 | JF | |
10 |
Gaia Fabri Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.11 | JF | |
11 |
Alessia Carpinteri A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.11 | JF | |
12 |
Elena Arena Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
12.13 | JF | |
13 |
Desola Oki G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.14 | JF | |
14 |
Martina Aliventi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
12.17 | JF | |
15 |
Martina Stanchi S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
12.21 | JF | |
16 |
Laura Fattori A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.22 | JF | |
17 |
Alessia Tirnetta Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.23 | JF | |
18 |
Chiara Melon Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.26 | JF | |
19 |
Stefania Di Cuonzo Atletica 85 Faenza |
12.26 | JF | |
20 |
Alessia Lentini A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.26 | JF | |
21 |
Eleonora Giraldin N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.26 | JF | |
22 |
Gaia Pedreschi Atl. Brescia 1950 |
12.30 | JF | |
23 |
Ilaria Moretti Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.30 | JF | |
24 |
Anna Polinari Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
12.30 | JF | |
25 |
Elisa Maggi A.Atl. Fabriano |
12.31 | JF | |
26 |
Valeria Simonelli Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.33 | JF | |
27 |
Miriam Vercellone Bracco Atletica |
12.33 | JF | |
28 |
Giulia Curone Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
12.34 | JF | |
29 |
Camilla Pitzalis C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.38 | JF | |
30 |
Federica Renzi Uisp Atletica Siena |
12.41 | JF | |
31 |
Jocelyne Guimaraes Abc Progetto Azzurri |
12.44 | JF | |
32 |
Irene Buselli Atletica Livorno |
12.45 | JF | |
33 |
Alessia Saramondi Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
12.47 | JF | |
34 |
Mara Lavrencic C.U.S. Trieste |
12.48 | JF | |
35 |
Luna Jimenez Moreno Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
12.48 | JF | |
36 |
Martina Rigoni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.49 | JF | |
37 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
12.49 | JF | |
38 |
Federica Borella C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
12.50 | JF | |
39 |
Claudia Cencini Unione Polisportiva Poliziana |
12.50 | JF | |
40 |
Noemi Ruggeri Olimpia Atletica Nettuno |
12.51 | JF | |
41 |
Sofia Borgosano Bracco Atletica |
12.51 | JF | |
42 |
Monica Cassano Cus Bari |
12.53 | JF | |
43 |
Chiara Sangineto Atletica Canavesana |
12.54 | JF | |
44 |
Rebecca Borga Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
12.54 | JF | |
45 |
Laura Rita Besana Geas Atletica |
12.54 | JF | |
46 |
Eva D'anna Atletica 2000 |
12.54 | JF | |
47 |
Janna Gloris Castillo Rosario Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
12.54 | JF | |
48 |
Sara Limonta Atl. Vis Nova Giussano |
12.56 | JF | |
49 |
Paola Righetto Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
12.56 | JF | |
50 |
Ilaria Bettin Corpolibero Athletics Team |
12.56 | JF |
N° gare
1400Media
13.48N° atleti
513Gare/Atleta
2.71 |
Chiara Gherardi Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
11.82 | AF | |
2 |
Eleonora Alberti N. Atl. Varese |
11.84 | AF | |
3 |
Rebecca Menchini Atl. Stronese-Nuova Nordaffari |
11.86 | AF | |
4 |
Chiara Gala A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
11.90 | AF | |
5 |
Margherita Zuecco Atl.Vicentina |
11.91 | AF | |
6 |
Giorgia Bellinazzi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
12.03 | AF | |
7 |
Noemi Cavalleri Pol. Olonia |
12.04 | AF | |
8 |
Dalia Kaddari As Tespiense Quartu |
12.07 | AF | |
9 |
Martina Meggetto Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
12.13 | AF | |
10 |
Adanis Cuesta Atl. Rigoletto |
12.15 | AF | |
11 |
Alessia Peretti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
12.17 | AF | |
12 |
Hope Eghonghon Esekheigbe Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.19 | AF | |
13 |
Eleonora Ricci Atletica Cascina |
12.19 | AF | |
14 |
Camilla Sarti Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
12.20 | AF | |
15 |
Carolina Rinnaudo Romatletica Footworks Salaria |
12.22 | AF | |
16 |
Sofia Paniccia Sport Atl. Fermo |
12.25 | AF | |
17 |
Francesca Collu C.U.S. Cagliari |
12.26 | AF | |
18 |
Alessia Brunetti Bracco Atletica |
12.27 | AF | |
19 |
Aurora Berton Libertas Friul Palmanova |
12.27 | AF | |
20 |
Vittoria Fontana N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
12.29 | AF | |
21 |
Ira Harrasser Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
12.29 | AF | |
22 |
Alessia Vatteroni Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
12.32 | AF | |
23 |
Arianna Regina Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
12.33 | AF | |
24 |
Roberta Ciarfella Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
12.33 | AF | |
25 |
Tisiye Zuniga Bracco Atletica |
12.33 | AF | |
26 |
Ilenia Carraro Assindustria Sport Padova |
12.34 | AF | |
27 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Impresa Po |
12.35 | AF | |
28 |
Martina Prifti Lib. Valpolicella Lupatotina |
12.35 | AF | |
29 |
Veronica Zanon Atletica Vis Abano |
12.36 | AF | |
30 |
Valeria Latino Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
12.36 | AF | |
31 |
Martina Cusumano A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
12.36 | AF | |
32 |
Sara Ronchini Atl. Lugo |
12.38 | AF | |
33 |
Lucia Fiumana G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
12.38 | AF | |
34 |
Elisa Morganti Lyceum Roma Xiii A.P.D. |
12.39 | AF | |
35 |
Eugenia Lastrucci Asd Atletica Prato |
12.39 | AF | |
36 |
Alessandra Bonora Atl. Rodengo Saiano Mico |
12.40 | AF | |
37 |
Valeria Paccagnella Bracco Atletica |
12.40 | AF | |
38 |
Apie Morelle Colombe Amand Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
12.40 | AF | |
39 |
Valentina Bianchi Atl. Lugo |
12.41 | AF | |
40 |
Alessia Conciliano A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.42 | AF | |
41 |
Irene Pini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
12.43 | AF | |
42 |
Chiara Fagnoni Atl. Piacenza |
12.46 | AF | |
43 |
Virginia Amoruso Alteratletica Locorotondo |
12.47 | AF | |
44 |
Debora Nemin A.S.D. Atl. Mondovi' |
12.49 | AF | |
45 |
Beatrice Zeli Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
12.49 | AF | |
46 |
Ludovica Landi A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
12.50 | AF | |
47 |
Luisa Omacini Bracco Atletica |
12.50 | AF | |
48 |
Matilde Zenatti Lagarina Crus Team |
12.51 | AF | |
49 |
Sofia Zanotti Atl. Lugo |
12.52 | AF | |
50 |
Alessia Gasparetto Atl. Varesina Malpensa |
12.52 | AF |
N° gare
3462Media
13.76N° atleti
1227Gare/Atleta
2.8Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me