Mostra:
1 |
Hassane Fofana G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13.44 | SM | |
2 |
Lorenzo Perini C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
13.46 | SM | |
3 |
Paolo Dal Molin G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13.55 | SM | |
4 |
Mattia Montini C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
13.92 | PM | |
5 |
Chituru Ali Cus Insubria |
13.95 | PM | |
6 |
Gabriele Crnigoj Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14.07 | PM | |
7 |
Luca Trgovcevic Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.15 | SM | |
8 |
Marco Bigoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
14.18 | PM | |
9 |
Francesco Ferrante Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
14.19 | SM | |
10 |
Ivan Mach Di Palmstein Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
14.20 | SM | |
11 |
Giovanni Marchetti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
14.35 | PM | |
12 |
Mattia Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
14.37 | PM | |
13 |
Nicola Cesca Atl. Avis Macerata |
14.44 | PM | |
14 |
Andrea Pacitto Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
14.50 | SM | |
15 |
Alessandro Iurig Trieste Atletica |
14.64 | SM | |
16 |
Riccardo Del Torre Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14.64 | PM | |
17 |
Federico Piazzalunga Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
14.67 | JM | |
18 |
Matteo Bonora A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.70 | SM | |
19 |
Sergio Barcellona A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
14.72 | PM | |
20 |
Seyni Simone Faye Atletica Cogne Aosta |
14.75 | JM | |
21 |
Matteo Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
14.78 | PM | |
22 |
Lorenzo Naidon U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
14.79 | PM | |
23 |
Mirko Masullo Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
14.81 | SM | |
24 |
Nicolo' Giacalone Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
14.84 | PM | |
25 |
Cristopher Cecchet Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.86 | JM | |
26 |
Michele Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
14.89 | PM | |
27 |
Simone Cairoli Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
14.91 | SM | |
28 |
Loris Manojlovic Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
14.91 | PM | |
29 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
14.96 | JM | |
30 |
Francesco Marconi Trevisatletica |
14.97 | SM | |
31 |
Joao Carlos Pina Barros Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
14.98 | PM | |
32 |
Franck Brice Koua Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14.98 | JM | |
33 |
Marco Massaro Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.99 | SM | |
34 |
Andrea Sargenti A.S.Athlon Bastia |
14.99 | SM | |
35 |
Andy Gatto A.S.D. Atletica Alba |
14.99 | PM | |
36 |
Andrea Berto Trevisatletica |
15.01 | PM | |
37 |
Jean Marie Robbin Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
15.01 | PM | |
38 |
Francesco Rettori Toscana Atletica Futura |
15.03 | PM | |
39 |
Aramis Diaz Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.04 | SM45 | |
40 |
Lorenzo Paganini Pro Sesto Atl. |
15.08 | PM | |
41 |
Claudio Cioccoloni Atl. Colosseo 2000 |
15.09 | SM | |
42 |
Matteo Di Prima Cus Pro Patria Milano |
15.09 | SM | |
43 |
Massimo Avitabile Atl.Vicentina |
15.13 | AM | |
44 |
Giacomo Salvatore Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.13 | PM | |
45 |
Andrea Villa Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
15.14 | PM | |
46 |
Fabio Izzo Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.15 | JM | |
47 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
15.16 | PM | |
48 |
Lorenzo Ferri Pistoiatletica 1983 |
15.16 | SM | |
49 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
15.18 | PM | |
50 |
Simone Fassina Team-A Lombardia |
15.18 | SM | |
51 |
Gabriele Segale Bergamo Stars Atletica |
15.20 | PM | |
52 |
Dante Melis S G Amsicora |
15.23 | PM | |
53 |
Pietro Vicentini Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
15.24 | PM | |
54 |
Andrea Petazzi Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
15.26 | SM | |
55 |
Davide Pittilini C.U.S. Torino |
15.28 | PM | |
56 |
Michele Calvi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
15.33 | SM | |
57 |
Alessio Sommacal Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
15.35 | JM | |
58 |
Giovanni Marco Cordella A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
15.35 | PM | |
59 |
Saverio Bovo Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.37 | PM | |
60 |
Riccardo Miglietta Atl.Vicentina |
15.39 | PM | |
61 |
Oscar Maifredi Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
15.45 | JM | |
62 |
Demis Roldo Ana Atl.Feltre |
15.45 | SM | |
63 |
Francesco Rebagliati Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
15.46 | SM | |
64 |
Andrea Carioti Atletica Vercelli 78 |
15.49 | SM | |
65 |
Michele Del Corona Atletica Livorno |
15.49 | JM | |
66 |
Wilhelm Jacopo Gaggioli Toscana Atletica Futura |
15.53 | SM | |
67 |
Stephen Kobena Asamoah Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
15.61 | SM | |
68 |
Emanuele Di Donato C.U.S. Torino |
15.61 | PM | |
69 |
Leonardo Visentin Trevisatletica |
15.61 | SM | |
70 |
Marco Perbellini Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
15.62 | SM | |
71 |
Alessandro Monguzzi Team-A Lombardia |
15.63 | JM | |
72 |
Roberto Paoluzzi Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
15.66 | SM | |
73 |
Matteo Borsetto Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
15.67 | SM | |
74 |
Emanuele Dentis C.U.S. Torino |
15.67 | SM | |
75 |
Filippo Pelissetti S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
15.69 | JM | |
76 |
Alberto Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
15.69 | SM | |
77 |
Giacomo Zampese Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
15.69 | JM | |
78 |
Emanuele Rago Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
15.71 | SM | |
79 |
Marco Andreoli Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
15.71 | JM | |
80 |
Nicola Boscoli Centro Atletica Copparo |
15.72 | PM | |
81 |
Edoardo Lollato Atl.Vicentina |
15.73 | JM | |
82 |
Matteo Bozza Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
15.75 | PM | |
83 |
Michele Brunetti Trieste Atletica |
15.77 | JM | |
84 |
Mauro Trivellato A.S.D. Intesatletica |
15.82 | SM | |
85 |
Krisjanis Belaunieks Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
15.83 | PM | |
86 |
Andrea Basana Libertas Friul Palmanova |
15.85 | JM | |
87 |
Valentino Arrigoni Nuova Atletica Astro |
15.85 | SM | |
88 |
Thomas Iellici Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
15.86 | JM | |
89 |
Martino Filippone Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
15.90 | JM | |
90 |
Simon Zandarco Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
15.95 | PM | |
91 |
Alessio Comel Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
15.97 | PM | |
92 |
Matteo Omede' S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
15.98 | SM | |
93 |
Manuel Nemo Team Atletica Marche |
15.99 | SM | |
94 |
Emanuele Ravello S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
16.00 | JM | |
95 |
Federico Quinti Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
16.02 | PM | |
96 |
Alex Verginer Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
16.02 | SM | |
97 |
Francesco Conte Atl.Am. Cisternino Ecolservizi |
16.03 | JM | |
98 |
Pietro Ottonello S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
16.03 | AM | |
99 |
Vittorio Reolon Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
16.03 | JM | |
100 |
Alberto Baccolini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
16.03 | JM | |
101 |
Edoardo Gnocchi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
16.05 | JM | |
102 |
Gabriele Spotti Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
16.06 | PM | |
103 |
Edwin Chinedu Ebem Assindustria Sport Padova |
16.06 | JM | |
104 |
Idris Biancamano Atletica Vercelli 78 |
16.06 | PM | |
105 |
Luca Barbini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
16.09 | PM | |
106 |
Marino Furlanetto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
16.10 | PM | |
107 |
Dejan Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
16.11 | AM | |
108 |
Nicholas Laudati Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
16.13 | JM | |
109 |
Matteo Bergamaschi C.U.S. Parma |
16.14 | PM | |
110 |
Edgars Erins Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
16.18 | SM | |
111 |
Lorenzo Centracchio Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
16.19 | PM | |
112 |
Lorenzo Mansani Centro Atletica Piombino |
16.20 | SM | |
113 |
Tommaso Romano' Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
16.20 | JM | |
114 |
Alberto Cavallo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
16.22 | PM | |
115 |
Francesco Boldi Cotti Atl. Rigoletto |
16.22 | SM | |
116 |
Francesco Quaglia A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
16.23 | SM | |
117 |
Niky Bruchon Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
16.27 | SM | |
118 |
Simone Fedel U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
16.30 | JM | |
119 |
Anastasio De Corato Atl. Aden Exprivia Molfetta |
16.30 | SM35 | |
120 |
Francesco Felline Atl. Rigoletto |
16.32 | SM | |
121 |
Alessandro Arrius Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
16.32 | JM | |
122 |
Umberto Tettamanzi Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
16.33 | PM | |
123 |
Gabriele Brandi Team-A Lombardia |
16.35 | PM | |
124 |
Luca Melpignano Sisport Ssd |
16.36 | PM | |
125 |
Iacopo Palmieri Atl. Avis Macerata |
16.37 | SM | |
126 |
Alessandro Poletti Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
16.38 | SM | |
127 |
Andrea Mazzanti Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
16.38 | SM | |
128 |
Simone Francesco Messina A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
16.38 | AM | |
129 |
Paolo Sommaruga VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. |
16.40 | JM | |
130 |
Patrick Magaletta Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
16.43 | JM | |
131 |
Patrick Vida Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
16.48 | SM | |
132 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
16.51 | PM | |
133 |
Roberto Bruno A.S. Dil. Milone |
16.52 | PM | |
134 |
Alberto Carlos Suescun Atl. Iriense Voghera |
16.52 | PM | |
135 |
Filippo Antonio Nicoletti Assindustria Sport Padova |
16.52 | AM | |
136 |
Lorenzo Dallavalle Atl. Piacenza |
16.55 | SM | |
137 |
Mehmet Kartal U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
16.56 | JM | |
138 |
Riccardo Ruffilli Asd U.S. Aterno Pescara |
16.57 | SM | |
139 |
Jacopo Bersellini Centro Olimpia Piateda |
16.60 | PM | |
140 |
Marzio Signorini Atletica Livorno |
16.60 | JM | |
141 |
Ousseni Bara Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
16.63 | JM | |
142 |
Leonardo Tobias Gennai Cus Pisa |
16.64 | JM | |
143 |
Simone Cremonini Modena Atletica |
16.66 | SM | |
144 |
Francesco Vedovato Toscana Atletica Futura |
16.67 | JM | |
145 |
Peteris Krauja Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
16.70 | SM | |
146 |
Michele Sabatiello Futurathletic Team Apulia |
16.73 | AM | |
147 |
Michele Celani Asd Freelance Atl. Zafferana |
16.73 | AM | |
148 |
Edoardo Prosdocimi Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
16.76 | SM | |
149 |
Filippo Maniaci Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
16.81 | PM | |
150 |
Andrea Foresi Atletica Livorno |
16.86 | PM | |
151 |
Lorenzo Pazzi Atletica Guastalla Reggiolo |
16.87 | SM | |
152 |
Luca Casadei Atl. Endas Cesena |
16.88 | SM | |
153 |
Antonio Negro Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
16.91 | SM40 | |
154 |
Michele Rosso A.S. Atl. Strambino |
16.91 | PM | |
155 |
Riccardo Battistello Atl. Rigoletto |
16.92 | SM | |
156 |
Riccardo Lavino Atletica Barbas |
16.93 | JM | |
157 |
Giuseppe Biondo A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
16.96 | SM | |
158 |
Daniele Dalmasso S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
16.96 | SM | |
159 |
Biagio Guerritore Vv Management Asd |
16.97 | SM | |
160 |
Angelo Bruja Sport Atl. Fermo |
17.02 | SM | |
161 |
Allassane Diallo A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
17.10 | PM | |
162 |
Elia Genghini Olimpus San Marino Atletica |
17.14 | PM | |
163 |
Giacomo Righettini C.U.S. Parma |
17.15 | SM | |
164 |
Amar Kasibovic Atl.Vicentina |
17.18 | PM | |
165 |
Matteo Dozio Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
17.19 | PM | |
166 |
Ian Moretti Uisp Atletica Siena |
17.22 | SM | |
167 |
Andrea Tommasini Sport Race S.S.D. A R.L. |
17.37 | SM | |
168 |
Alexi Atchori Essoh Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
17.40 | SM | |
169 |
Andrea Censurini Atl. Iriense Voghera |
17.41 | SM | |
170 |
Pietro Dallai Asd Atletica Prato |
17.42 | PM | |
171 |
Mirko Russo Asd Arca Atl.Aversa A.Aversano |
17.53 | PM | |
172 |
Lorenzo Giovanazzi G.S. Trilacum |
17.54 | PM | |
173 |
Igor De Renzis Atletica Isernia |
17.54 | SM | |
174 |
Matteo Tagliabue Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A. |
17.74 | JM | |
175 |
Riccardo Vantini C.S.S. Leonardo Da Vinci |
17.75 | SM | |
176 |
Matteo Donadoni Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
17.81 | JM | |
177 |
Giorgio Lattanzio Usd Enterprise Giovani Atleti |
18.09 | JM | |
178 |
Lorenzo Verrati Trevisatletica |
18.10 | PM | |
179 |
Matias Gramajo Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
18.11 | PM | |
180 |
Enrico Neviani G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
18.11 | SM | |
181 |
Tommaso Surian Atletica Castell'Alfero T.F.R. |
18.22 | AM | |
182 |
Stefano Spadoni Atl. Castello |
18.26 | PM | |
183 |
Federico Canavese S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
18.31 | PM | |
184 |
Lorenzo Patane' Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia |
18.33 | PM | |
185 |
Riccardo Bonaccorsi Gs Valsugana Trentino |
18.37 | JM | |
186 |
Marco Mazzalai Lagarina Crus Team |
18.47 | PM | |
187 |
Federico Boldi Cotti Atl. Rigoletto |
18.48 | SM | |
188 |
Simone Rogantini U.S. Milanese |
18.49 | SM | |
189 |
Kevin Guerrini Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
18.56 | SM | |
190 |
Davide Lingua A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
18.66 | SM | |
191 |
Lorenzo De Bona Css Liceo Gianturco Potenza |
18.67 | AM | |
192 |
Lorenzo Calise Centro Atletica Piombino |
18.98 | PM | |
193 |
Alessandro Giannotti Asd Atletica Alta Toscana |
19.19 | SM40 | |
194 |
Pietro Bano Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
19.34 | PM | |
195 |
Giovanni Nervo S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
19.41 | PM | |
196 |
Tommaso Marcone Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo |
19.45 | PM | |
197 |
Eric Stainier Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
19.48 | JM | |
198 |
Federico Fiorini Atl.Vicentina |
19.53 | SM | |
199 |
Simone Begnozzi Atl. Rigoletto |
19.61 | PM | |
200 |
Petrit Dushku Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. |
19.74 | PM |
N° gare
663Media
16.06N° atleti
226Gare/Atleta
2.91 |
Mattia Montini C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
13.92 | PM | |
2 |
Chituru Ali Cus Insubria |
13.95 | PM | |
3 |
Gabriele Crnigoj Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14.07 | PM | |
4 |
Marco Bigoni Pro Sesto Atl. |
14.18 | PM | |
5 |
Giovanni Marchetti S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider Bo |
14.35 | PM | |
6 |
Mattia Di Panfilo A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma |
14.37 | PM | |
7 |
Nicola Cesca Atl. Avis Macerata |
14.44 | PM | |
8 |
Riccardo Del Torre Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14.64 | PM | |
9 |
Sergio Barcellona A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
14.72 | PM | |
10 |
Matteo Orsatti C.U.S. Parma |
14.78 | PM | |
11 |
Lorenzo Naidon U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
14.79 | PM | |
12 |
Nicolo' Giacalone Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
14.84 | PM | |
13 |
Michele Brini Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
14.89 | PM | |
14 |
Loris Manojlovic Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
14.91 | PM | |
15 |
Joao Carlos Pina Barros Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
14.98 | PM | |
16 |
Andy Gatto A.S.D. Atletica Alba |
14.99 | PM | |
17 |
Jean Marie Robbin Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
15.01 | PM | |
18 |
Andrea Berto Trevisatletica |
15.01 | PM | |
19 |
Francesco Rettori Toscana Atletica Futura |
15.03 | PM | |
20 |
Lorenzo Paganini Pro Sesto Atl. |
15.08 | PM | |
21 |
Giacomo Salvatore Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.13 | PM | |
22 |
Andrea Villa Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
15.14 | PM | |
23 |
Matteo Taviani Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
15.16 | PM | |
24 |
Marco Leone Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
15.18 | PM | |
25 |
Gabriele Segale Bergamo Stars Atletica |
15.20 | PM | |
26 |
Dante Melis S G Amsicora |
15.23 | PM | |
27 |
Pietro Vicentini Expandia Atl. Insieme Verona |
15.24 | PM | |
28 |
Davide Pittilini C.U.S. Torino |
15.28 | PM | |
29 |
Giovanni Marco Cordella A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
15.35 | PM | |
30 |
Saverio Bovo Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
15.37 | PM | |
31 |
Riccardo Miglietta Atl.Vicentina |
15.39 | PM | |
32 |
Emanuele Di Donato C.U.S. Torino |
15.61 | PM | |
33 |
Nicola Boscoli Centro Atletica Copparo |
15.72 | PM | |
34 |
Matteo Bozza Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
15.75 | PM | |
35 |
Krisjanis Belaunieks Asd Enterprise Sport & Service |
15.83 | PM | |
36 |
Simon Zandarco Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
15.95 | PM | |
37 |
Alessio Comel Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
15.97 | PM | |
38 |
Federico Quinti Atl Libertas Runners Livorno |
16.02 | PM | |
39 |
Idris Biancamano Atletica Vercelli 78 |
16.06 | PM | |
40 |
Gabriele Spotti Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
16.06 | PM | |
41 |
Luca Barbini Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
16.09 | PM | |
42 |
Marino Furlanetto S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
16.10 | PM | |
43 |
Matteo Bergamaschi C.U.S. Parma |
16.14 | PM | |
44 |
Lorenzo Centracchio Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
16.19 | PM | |
45 |
Alberto Cavallo S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
16.22 | PM | |
46 |
Umberto Tettamanzi Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
16.33 | PM | |
47 |
Gabriele Brandi Team-A Lombardia |
16.35 | PM | |
48 |
Luca Melpignano Sisport Ssd |
16.36 | PM | |
49 |
Riccardo Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
16.51 | PM | |
50 |
Roberto Bruno A.S. Dil. Milone |
16.52 | PM |
N° gare
340Media
15.84N° atleti
82Gare/Atleta
4.1Vengono considerati gli ostacoli da 1.00m o se presenti quelli ufficiali Assoluti
1 |
Giuseppe Filpi A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
13.90 | JM | |
2 |
Cristopher Cecchet Assindustria Sport Padova |
13.93 | JM | |
3 |
Federico Piazzalunga Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.98 | JM | |
4 |
Franck Brice Koua Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14.06 | JM | |
5 |
Seyni Simone Faye Atletica Cogne Aosta |
14.13 | JM | |
6 |
Alessio Sommacal Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
14.20 | JM | |
7 |
Dario Dester Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
14.21 | JM | |
8 |
Oscar Maifredi Atl. Chiari 1964 Lib. |
14.27 | JM | |
9 |
Fabio Izzo Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
14.32 | JM | |
10 |
Michele Brunetti Trieste Atletica |
14.38 | JM | |
11 |
Emanuele Ravello S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.51 | JM | |
12 |
Massimiliano Bordignon A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.54 | JM | |
13 |
Daniele Roverato Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
14.55 | JM | |
14 |
Giacomo Zampese Associazione Atletica N.E.Vi. |
14.76 | JM | |
15 |
Edwin Chinedu Ebem Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.81 | JM | |
16 |
Edoardo Gnocchi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
14.84 | JM | |
17 |
Edoardo Lollato Atl.Vicentina |
14.89 | JM | |
18 |
Michele Del Corona Atletica Livorno |
14.93 | JM | |
19 |
Alessandro Monguzzi Team-A Lombardia |
14.96 | JM | |
20 |
Riccardo Meli A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
15.02 | JM | |
21 |
Mirko Coppo Corpolibero Athletics Team |
15.04 | JM | |
22 |
Andrea Basana Libertas Friul Palmanova |
15.10 | JM | |
23 |
Alessandro Arrius Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
15.13 | JM | |
24 |
Vittorio Reolon Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
15.14 | JM | |
25 |
Federico Agostini Asa Ascoli Piceno |
15.17 | JM | |
26 |
Lorenzo Candiotto G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
15.18 | JM | |
27 |
Martino Filippone Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
15.21 | JM | |
28 |
Tommaso Romano' Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
15.22 | JM | |
29 |
Marco Andreoli Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
15.38 | JM | |
30 |
Filippo Pelissetti S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
15.40 | JM | |
31 |
Lorenzo Modugno Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste |
15.45 | JM | |
32 |
Thomas Iellici Athletic Club 96 Alperia |
15.46 | JM | |
33 |
Pietro Sfenopo Atl. Cento Torri Pavia |
15.51 | JM | |
34 |
Nicholas Laudati Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. |
15.51 | JM | |
35 |
Francesco Conte Atl.Am. Cisternino Ecolservizi |
15.58 | JM | |
36 |
Luigi Lettieri A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
15.64 | JM | |
37 |
Alberto Baccolini A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
15.69 | JM | |
38 |
Giosue' Cattelan G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
15.76 | JM | |
39 |
Matteo Lorenzo Econdi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
15.78 | JM | |
40 |
Leonardo Gianelloni A.S. Atletica Sarzana |
15.84 | JM | |
41 |
Pietro Pigani Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
15.86 | JM | |
42 |
Francesco Amici Libertas Atletica Forli' |
15.91 | JM | |
43 |
Luca Olivieri Atl. Rigoletto |
15.92 | JM | |
44 |
Francesco Vedovato Toscana Atletica Futura |
15.93 | JM | |
45 |
Leonardo Tobias Gennai Cus Pisa |
15.95 | JM | |
46 |
Simone Ronzoni Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis |
16.01 | JM | |
47 |
Simone Fedel U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
16.02 | JM | |
48 |
Diego Holden Aprile Polisportiva Bpp |
16.04 | JM | |
49 |
Marzio Signorini Atletica Livorno |
16.10 | JM | |
50 |
Andrea Vago Team-A Lombardia |
16.14 | JM |
N° gare
393Media
16.31N° atleti
115Gare/Atleta
3.4Vengono considerati gli ostacoli da 0.91m o se presenti quelli ufficiali Assoluti
1 |
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli C.S. Esercito |
13.68 | AM | |
2 |
Samuele Maffezzoni Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
13.81 | AM | |
3 |
Andrea Vanchetti Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze |
14.22 | AM | |
4 |
Massimo Avitabile Atl.Vicentina |
14.23 | AM | |
5 |
Riccardo Ganz A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.25 | AM | |
6 |
Simone Tecchi Alga Etruscatletica |
14.26 | AM | |
7 |
Leonardo Porcu Ss Atl Oristano |
14.28 | AM | |
8 |
Giacomo Marco Falzoi C.U.S. Torino |
14.30 | AM | |
9 |
Enrico Benuzzi A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna |
14.38 | AM | |
10 |
Mouhamed Pouye Atletica Ravenna |
14.40 | AM | |
11 |
Francesco Cavina Atletica Ravenna |
14.41 | AM | |
12 |
Edoardo Corti Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
14.45 | AM | |
13 |
Simone Romagnoli Team Atletica Marche |
14.47 | AM | |
14 |
Alexander Bartolini Pol.Atl. Endas Cesenatico |
14.50 | AM | |
15 |
Andrea Laconi Ss Atl Oristano |
14.61 | AM | |
16 |
Riccardo Berrino A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.61 | AM | |
17 |
Filippo Antonio Nicoletti Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.63 | AM | |
18 |
Andrea Caiani Team-A Lombardia |
14.64 | AM | |
19 |
Alexander Garbinato Atletica Pont Donnas |
14.64 | AM | |
20 |
Gabriele Adorni Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
14.65 | AM | |
21 |
Edoardo Storti A.G. Comense S.S.D. A R.L. |
14.68 | AM | |
22 |
Lorenzo Bindi Alga Etruscatletica |
14.69 | AM | |
23 |
Mattia Jason Ndongala Sisport Ssd |
14.72 | AM | |
24 |
Lorenzo Pezzolato G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14.72 | AM | |
25 |
Dejan Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
14.73 | AM | |
26 |
Remo Palazzone A.S.D.Amat.Atletica Serafini |
14.75 | AM | |
27 |
Alessandro Sion S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.77 | AM | |
28 |
Simone Coren Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
14.78 | AM | |
29 |
Ethan Mazzanti A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14.88 | AM | |
30 |
Riccardo Legnani U.S. Sangiorgese |
14.88 | AM | |
31 |
Luca Faccio Atl.Vicentina |
14.90 | AM | |
32 |
Luca Boesso Ssv Bruneck Brunico Volksbank |
14.91 | AM | |
33 |
Tino Ferrighetto Gs La Piave 2000 |
14.92 | AM | |
34 |
Raffaele Leone Atletica Canavesana |
14.94 | AM | |
35 |
Filippo Alberto Biscarini Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto |
14.98 | AM | |
36 |
Alessandro Galli Esercito Sport & Giovani |
14.98 | AM | |
37 |
Emiliano Villa Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
15.00 | AM | |
38 |
Randy Ohene Addo Asd Interflumina E' Piu' Pomi' |
15.02 | AM | |
39 |
Louis Guido Andre' Salimbeni C.U.S. Parma |
15.05 | AM | |
40 |
Federico Bovo Atletica Vis Abano |
15.06 | AM | |
41 |
Leonardo Sottili Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.10 | AM | |
42 |
Alessandro Gobbi U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
15.12 | AM | |
43 |
Mattia Paterni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
15.12 | AM | |
44 |
Lorenzo Cisana Team-A Lombardia |
15.14 | AM | |
45 |
Yoro Menghi Nuova Polisport. A. Consolini |
15.17 | AM | |
46 |
Leonardo Focato C.U.S. Torino |
15.20 | AM | |
47 |
Estifanos Olivieri A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
15.23 | AM | |
48 |
Leonardo Danelutti Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
15.27 | AM | |
49 |
Nicolas Cecchet Athletic Club Firex Belluno |
15.29 | AM | |
50 |
Lorenzo Bini Toscana Atletica Futura |
15.29 | AM |
N° gare
800Media
16.51N° atleti
282Gare/Atleta
2.81 |
Luminosa Bogliolo G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
12.78 | SF | |
2 |
Giulia Pennella C.S. Esercito |
13.21 | SF | |
3 |
Angelika Elzbieta Wegierska Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.47 | SF | |
4 |
Nicla Mosetti Bracco Atletica |
13.51 | PF | |
5 |
Desola Oki G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13.51 | PF | |
6 |
Silvia Taini Brixia Atletica 2014 Ssd Srl |
13.54 | SF | |
7 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
13.58 | PF | |
8 |
Larissa Iapichino Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.63 | AF | |
9 |
Linda Guizzetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
13.63 | PF | |
10 |
Giulia Latini C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica |
13.67 | SF | |
11 |
Sara Balduchelli Bracco Atletica |
13.70 | SF | |
12 |
Alice Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
13.71 | JF | |
13 |
Marzia Caravelli C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
13.76 | SF35 | |
14 |
Giada Carmassi Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
13.77 | SF | |
15 |
Elena Carraro Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
13.86 | JF | |
16 |
Sveva Gerevini Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
13.87 | SF | |
17 |
Veronica Crida Unione Giovane Biella |
13.91 | JF | |
18 |
Malina Lenuta Berinde A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
13.98 | AF | |
19 |
Elena Ricci Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
14.00 | SF | |
20 |
Nadine Santificetur Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
14.01 | PF | |
21 |
Chiara Genero A.S.D. Atletica Alba |
14.02 | SF | |
22 |
Martina Cuccu' Team Atletica Marche |
14.07 | AF | |
23 |
Agnese Mulatero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
14.13 | PF | |
24 |
Alessandra Realdon A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
14.15 | PF | |
25 |
Anna Bionda C.U.S. Trieste |
14.16 | PF | |
26 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Guastalla Reggiolo |
14.21 | JF | |
27 |
Valentina Bianchi Atl. Lugo |
14.23 | JF | |
28 |
Martina Millo Cus Pisa |
14.24 | PF | |
29 |
Giulia Marin A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.30 | PF | |
30 |
Erica Maccherone Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
14.33 | JF | |
31 |
Fabrizia De Meo Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14.34 | JF | |
32 |
Eleonora Ferrero A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.37 | SF | |
33 |
Alessia Bylykbashi Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
14.37 | PF | |
34 |
Alessandra Feudatari Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
14.39 | SF | |
35 |
Federica Renzi Uisp Atletica Siena |
14.40 | PF | |
36 |
Federica Palumbo U.S. Sangiorgese |
14.41 | SF | |
37 |
Chiara Calgarini Atl. Lugo |
14.41 | SF | |
38 |
Carla Maria Schwarz A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.42 | PF | |
39 |
Giulia Cutini Pistoiatletica 1983 |
14.46 | PF | |
40 |
Alice Puppo Atl. Alessandria |
14.48 | SF | |
41 |
Sara Porfiri Atl. Avis Macerata |
14.51 | SF | |
42 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
14.51 | PF | |
43 |
Marta Comini Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
14.51 | PF | |
44 |
Francesca Castellani Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
14.52 | PF | |
45 |
Martina Zanellati Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14.52 | JF | |
46 |
Rossella Comini Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
14.53 | SF | |
47 |
Enrica Cipolloni G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
14.58 | SF | |
48 |
Elisa Gani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.58 | JF | |
49 |
Maria Stella Vacca Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
14.60 | JF | |
50 |
Alessia Baldi Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
14.62 | SF | |
51 |
Mariasole Ciciolla Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
14.63 | PF | |
52 |
Teresa Sacchi C.U.S. Trieste |
14.63 | JF | |
53 |
Isabel Eccli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
14.64 | PF | |
54 |
Veronica Zanon Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.68 | JF | |
55 |
Matilde Biella A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
14.69 | JF | |
56 |
Sara Grossi G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
14.70 | SF | |
57 |
Giulia Sportoletti Team-A Lombardia |
14.70 | SF | |
58 |
Lucia Quaglieri A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 |
14.71 | SF | |
59 |
Giorgia Marcomin Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
14.73 | AF | |
60 |
Alessandra Neboli N. Atl. Varese |
14.74 | SF | |
61 |
Cecilia Di Meo U.S. Sangiorgese |
14.74 | JF | |
62 |
Tessa Macaluso Pistoiatletica 1983 |
14.74 | JF | |
63 |
Alice Lunardon Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
14.75 | PF | |
64 |
Laura Oberto Bracco Atletica |
14.76 | SF | |
65 |
Martina Aliventi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
14.77 | PF | |
66 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
14.78 | JF | |
67 |
Meta Sterni Bor Atletika |
14.79 | JF | |
68 |
Costanza Donato Gs Valsugana Trentino |
14.83 | JF | |
69 |
Francesca Cavalli Pro Sesto Atl. |
14.87 | SF | |
70 |
Marta Toso ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. |
14.87 | JF | |
71 |
Noemi Cairo S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
14.88 | SF | |
72 |
Chiara Sala G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
14.88 | PF | |
73 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
14.89 | PF | |
74 |
Amanda Savicka Gs Valsugana Trentino |
14.89 | JF | |
75 |
Gioia Scopel Ana Atl.Feltre |
14.91 | AF | |
76 |
Mirea Nebuloni Pro Sesto Atl. |
14.92 | JF | |
77 |
Sofia Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14.93 | PF | |
78 |
Giulia Piazzi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
14.94 | JF | |
79 |
Elena Nessenzia Gs La Piave 2000 |
14.95 | AF | |
80 |
Virginia Calabro' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.97 | PF | |
81 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14.97 | PF | |
82 |
Chiara Tarani A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
14.97 | JF | |
83 |
Jessica Peterle U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
14.97 | PF | |
84 |
Laura Duma Gioiatletica Asc S. Marcellino |
14.98 | JF | |
85 |
Anna Ferrighetto Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
14.98 | PF | |
86 |
Celeste Pampaloni Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi |
14.98 | AF | |
87 |
Irene Molineris S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15.02 | JF | |
88 |
Margherita Fioravanti Atletica Cascina |
15.03 | PF | |
89 |
Margherita Michelotti C.U.S. Parma |
15.04 | JF | |
90 |
Sara Chiaratti S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15.04 | JF | |
91 |
Monica Roncalli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.04 | PF | |
92 |
Eleonora Villa Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
15.04 | SF | |
93 |
Elena Corona C.U.S. Torino |
15.06 | PF | |
94 |
Maria Laura Nastasi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
15.06 | PF | |
95 |
Joan Adu Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
15.07 | JF | |
96 |
Giulia Dani Trevisatletica |
15.09 | AF | |
97 |
Federica Loi C.U.S. Cagliari |
15.10 | AF | |
98 |
Valentina Bianchini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
15.11 | AF | |
99 |
Matilda Appiani Team-A Lombardia |
15.12 | AF | |
100 |
Atitaya Kongkaew Pol. Olonia |
15.17 | JF | |
101 |
Fatoumata Kabo Atl. Carpenedolo |
15.17 | JF | |
102 |
Rebecca Scardovi Atl. Lugo |
15.19 | JF | |
103 |
Alice Boasso Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
15.20 | PF | |
104 |
Scilla Benussi Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
15.21 | JF | |
105 |
Francesca Gorlani S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15.22 | AF | |
106 |
Anna Generali Running Club Napoli |
15.23 | SF | |
107 |
Anna Riccomagno A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
15.24 | JF | |
108 |
Gerardina Spinelli A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
15.27 | JF | |
109 |
Milica Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
15.27 | JF | |
110 |
Erica Monfardini Bracco Atletica |
15.28 | SF | |
111 |
Rebecca Provenzi Atl. Pianura Bergamasca |
15.30 | AF | |
112 |
Alessia Benedetta Dossi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
15.31 | PF | |
113 |
Ololade Adesewa Farinu C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
15.35 | AF | |
114 |
Giulia Cardelli Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
15.37 | JF | |
115 |
Veronica Di Nasso C.U.S. Torino |
15.38 | SF | |
116 |
Arianna Del Bono A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
15.38 | JF | |
117 |
Linda Galante G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
15.39 | PF | |
118 |
Rachele Gerardi Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
15.41 | SF | |
119 |
Chiara Crippa Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.42 | SF | |
120 |
Camilla Rossi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
15.42 | PF | |
121 |
Chiara Pirola Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.45 | PF | |
122 |
Alessia Sala Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
15.46 | JF | |
123 |
Miriam Ploner A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
15.50 | JF | |
124 |
Elisa Andreini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
15.51 | AF | |
125 |
Martina Marre Brunenghi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
15.51 | AF | |
126 |
Ester Franchi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
15.52 | AF | |
127 |
Francesca Frignani Atletica Guastalla Reggiolo |
15.53 | SF | |
128 |
Giulia Giannini Atletica 2005 |
15.54 | SF | |
129 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
15.59 | PF | |
130 |
Rebecca Abbate Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.60 | JF | |
131 |
Princilla Alice Nyarko Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
15.60 | JF | |
132 |
Ginevra Ricci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.61 | AF | |
133 |
Sara Cantergiani G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
15.63 | AF | |
134 |
Eva Guantini Atletica Livorno |
15.64 | SF | |
135 |
Sophie Bindiku Team-A Lombardia |
15.65 | SF | |
136 |
Letizia Piatti S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15.65 | JF | |
137 |
Alessia Peretti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
15.66 | JF | |
138 |
Silvia Nicola G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
15.67 | SF | |
139 |
Ilaria Razzolini Atletica 2005 |
15.72 | JF | |
140 |
Linda Maria Pircher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
15.74 | JF | |
141 |
Elisa Tosetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15.74 | JF | |
142 |
Alessia Palmaccio Asd Romatletica Footworks |
15.75 | SF | |
143 |
Giulia Benvenuti Atletica Estense |
15.75 | PF | |
144 |
Alice Facco Atletica Vigevano |
15.78 | JF | |
145 |
Francesca Grapelli Atletica Guastalla Reggiolo |
15.82 | PF | |
146 |
Chiara Bertuzzi Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
15.82 | PF | |
147 |
Sofia Faggion Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
15.82 | JF | |
148 |
Martina Lucherini Asd Atletica Prato |
15.84 | SF | |
149 |
Miriam Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
15.89 | PF | |
150 |
Lucia Besana Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.90 | AF | |
151 |
Martina Cottali Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
15.91 | AF | |
152 |
Pamela Croce U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
15.93 | PF | |
153 |
Martina Armenia Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
15.98 | JF | |
154 |
Mateja Tavcar Bor Atletika |
16.03 | JF | |
155 |
Federica Maione Gs Valsugana Trentino |
16.03 | PF | |
156 |
Silvia Libardi G.S. Bernatese |
16.05 | PF | |
157 |
Martina Ruggeri A.Atl. Fabriano |
16.07 | JF | |
158 |
Tiziana Traverso Atl. Alessandria |
16.08 | AF | |
159 |
Beatrice Buzzi S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
16.08 | JF | |
160 |
Linda Reniero Atl.Vicentina |
16.08 | JF | |
161 |
Giulia Tonti Team Atletica Marche |
16.09 | JF | |
162 |
Adriana Tarturo Alteratletica Locorotondo |
16.12 | SF | |
163 |
Sara Busatto Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
16.17 | JF | |
164 |
Agnese Polini Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946 |
16.19 | JF | |
165 |
Marta Lui Atl. Rigoletto |
16.21 | AF | |
166 |
Livia Ettari Cohn Trevisatletica |
16.21 | AF | |
167 |
Valeria Scovacricchi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
16.22 | AF | |
168 |
Rita Calio' C.U.S. Parma |
16.25 | SF | |
169 |
Candida Izzi Atletica Isernia |
16.31 | AF | |
170 |
Lucia Santucci A.S.D.Amat.Atletica Serafini |
16.32 | AF | |
171 |
Idea Pieroni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
16.35 | AF | |
172 |
Celeste Tonini Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
16.37 | AF | |
173 |
Corinna Adami A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
16.38 | AF | |
174 |
Iris Mameli Scifo Societa' Atletica Bellinzago |
16.46 | AF | |
175 |
Isabella Cherie Bobda A.S.D. Team Treviso |
16.47 | AF | |
176 |
Carolina Tortora Ideatletica Aurora |
16.47 | JF | |
177 |
Giovanna Berto U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
16.48 | SF | |
178 |
Dalia Carcea Atletica Livorno |
16.48 | JF | |
179 |
Giulia Rozzi Atl.Vicentina |
16.51 | JF | |
180 |
Carolina Leporati Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco |
16.51 | SF | |
181 |
Emma Chessa Assindustria Sport Padova |
16.53 | JF | |
182 |
Carina Denisa Riti Gs La Piave 2000 |
16.54 | JF | |
183 |
Ilia Losurdo Futurathletic Team Apulia |
16.56 | AF | |
184 |
Beatrice Bonato G.A. Bassano |
16.56 | JF | |
185 |
Giorgia Marcato Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
16.56 | AF | |
186 |
Martina Guidotti Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
16.57 | JF | |
187 |
Linda Boscaro Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
16.59 | JF | |
188 |
Rosa Guida Asd Pol. Astro 2000 Benevento |
16.59 | SF | |
189 |
Paola Ercoli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
16.59 | SF | |
190 |
Valeria Colomba A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
16.60 | AF | |
191 |
Emma Pieri A.S.D. Francesco Francia |
16.60 | JF | |
192 |
Gaia Massari Atl. Piacenza |
16.61 | JF | |
193 |
Adele Toniutto A.S.D. Team Treviso |
16.62 | JF | |
194 |
Charlotte Siani Atletica Sandro Calvesi |
16.65 | JF | |
195 |
Lara Dallaporta U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
16.69 | PF | |
196 |
Guendalina Dozzo C.U.S. Trieste |
16.69 | JF | |
197 |
Clarissa Giannattasio Atletica Cogne Aosta |
16.70 | AF | |
198 |
Camilla Cesena Atl. Piacenza |
16.71 | AF | |
199 |
Fabiola Avoledo Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
16.72 | JF | |
200 |
Alice Cecchini Edera Atl. Forli |
16.73 | AF |
N° gare
1039Media
15.60N° atleti
304Gare/Atleta
3.41 |
Desola Oki G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
13.51 | PF | |
2 |
Nicla Mosetti Bracco Atletica |
13.51 | PF | |
3 |
Elena Marini A.S.D. Team Treviso |
13.58 | PF | |
4 |
Linda Guizzetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
13.63 | PF | |
5 |
Nadine Santificetur Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
14.01 | PF | |
6 |
Agnese Mulatero Asdp Atletica Pinerolo |
14.13 | PF | |
7 |
Alessandra Realdon A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
14.15 | PF | |
8 |
Anna Bionda C.U.S. Trieste |
14.16 | PF | |
9 |
Martina Millo Cus Pisa |
14.24 | PF | |
10 |
Giulia Marin A.S.D. Team Treviso |
14.30 | PF | |
11 |
Alessia Bylykbashi Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan |
14.37 | PF | |
12 |
Federica Renzi Uisp Atletica Siena |
14.40 | PF | |
13 |
Carla Maria Schwarz A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
14.42 | PF | |
14 |
Giulia Cutini Pistoiatletica 1983 |
14.46 | PF | |
15 |
Marta Comini Atletica I Gonzaga 2011 |
14.51 | PF | |
16 |
Rebecca Gennari N. Atl. Varese |
14.51 | PF | |
17 |
Francesca Castellani Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia |
14.52 | PF | |
18 |
Mariasole Ciciolla Pol. Universita' Foro Italico |
14.63 | PF | |
19 |
Isabel Eccli A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
14.64 | PF | |
20 |
Alice Lunardon Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
14.75 | PF | |
21 |
Martina Aliventi Collection Atletica Sambenedet |
14.77 | PF | |
22 |
Chiara Sala G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
14.88 | PF | |
23 |
Sofia Montagna Atletica Vigevano |
14.89 | PF | |
24 |
Sofia Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14.93 | PF | |
25 |
Martina Ronchetti Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14.97 | PF | |
26 |
Jessica Peterle U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
14.97 | PF | |
27 |
Virginia Calabro' Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.97 | PF | |
28 |
Anna Ferrighetto Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
14.98 | PF | |
29 |
Margherita Fioravanti Atletica Cascina |
15.03 | PF | |
30 |
Monica Roncalli Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.04 | PF | |
31 |
Maria Laura Nastasi A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
15.06 | PF | |
32 |
Elena Corona C.U.S. Torino |
15.06 | PF | |
33 |
Alice Boasso Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
15.20 | PF | |
34 |
Alessia Benedetta Dossi Cus Pro Patria Milano |
15.31 | PF | |
35 |
Linda Galante G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
15.39 | PF | |
36 |
Camilla Rossi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
15.42 | PF | |
37 |
Chiara Pirola Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.45 | PF | |
38 |
Gloria Gollin Atl.Vicentina |
15.59 | PF | |
39 |
Giulia Benvenuti Atletica Estense |
15.75 | PF | |
40 |
Francesca Grapelli Atletica Guastalla Reggiolo |
15.82 | PF | |
41 |
Chiara Bertuzzi Ga Aristide Coin Venezia 1949 |
15.82 | PF | |
42 |
Miriam Zanovello C.U.S. Torino |
15.89 | PF | |
43 |
Pamela Croce U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
15.93 | PF | |
44 |
Federica Maione Gs Valsugana Trentino |
16.03 | PF | |
45 |
Silvia Libardi G.S. Bernatese |
16.05 | PF | |
46 |
Lara Dallaporta U.S. Quercia Trentingrana |
16.69 | PF | |
47 |
Greta Luchetti Team Atletica Marche |
16.92 | PF | |
48 |
Anastasia Casali Atl Brugnera Pn Friulintagli |
17.14 | PF | |
49 |
Francesca Paolillo A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
17.58 | PF | |
50 |
Ginevra Maria Gabucci Atl. Avis Fano |
17.85 | PF |
N° gare
285Media
15.12N° atleti
61Gare/Atleta
4.71 |
Alice Muraro Atl.Vicentina |
13.71 | JF | |
2 |
Elena Carraro Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
13.86 | JF | |
3 |
Veronica Crida Unione Giovane Biella |
13.91 | JF | |
4 |
Giulia Guarriello Atletica Guastalla Reggiolo |
14.21 | JF | |
5 |
Valentina Bianchi Atl. Lugo |
14.23 | JF | |
6 |
Erica Maccherone Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
14.33 | JF | |
7 |
Fabrizia De Meo Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14.34 | JF | |
8 |
Martina Zanellati Cus Pro Patria Milano |
14.52 | JF | |
9 |
Elisa Gani Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
14.58 | JF | |
10 |
Maria Stella Vacca Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
14.60 | JF | |
11 |
Teresa Sacchi C.U.S. Trieste |
14.63 | JF | |
12 |
Veronica Zanon Assindustria Sport Padova |
14.68 | JF | |
13 |
Matilde Biella A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica |
14.69 | JF | |
14 |
Cecilia Di Meo U.S. Sangiorgese |
14.74 | JF | |
15 |
Tessa Macaluso Pistoiatletica 1983 |
14.74 | JF | |
16 |
Marta Giaele Giovannini Atletica Livorno |
14.78 | JF | |
17 |
Meta Sterni Bor Atletika |
14.79 | JF | |
18 |
Costanza Donato Gs Valsugana Trentino |
14.83 | JF | |
19 |
Marta Toso ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. |
14.87 | JF | |
20 |
Amanda Savicka Gs Valsugana Trentino |
14.89 | JF | |
21 |
Mirea Nebuloni Pro Sesto Atl. |
14.92 | JF | |
22 |
Giulia Piazzi N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana |
14.94 | JF | |
23 |
Chiara Tarani A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
14.97 | JF | |
24 |
Laura Duma Gioiatletica Asc S. Marcellino |
14.98 | JF | |
25 |
Irene Molineris S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15.02 | JF | |
26 |
Margherita Michelotti C.U.S. Parma |
15.04 | JF | |
27 |
Sara Chiaratti S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15.04 | JF | |
28 |
Joan Adu Atl. Virtus Castenedolo |
15.07 | JF | |
29 |
Atitaya Kongkaew Pol. Olonia |
15.17 | JF | |
30 |
Fatoumata Kabo Atl. Carpenedolo |
15.17 | JF | |
31 |
Rebecca Scardovi Atl. Lugo |
15.19 | JF | |
32 |
Scilla Benussi Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
15.21 | JF | |
33 |
Anna Riccomagno A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 |
15.24 | JF | |
34 |
Gerardina Spinelli A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli |
15.27 | JF | |
35 |
Milica Travar G.S. Ermenegildo Zegna |
15.27 | JF | |
36 |
Giulia Cardelli Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
15.37 | JF | |
37 |
Arianna Del Bono A.S. Dilett. Atl.Villafranca |
15.38 | JF | |
38 |
Alessia Sala Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz. |
15.46 | JF | |
39 |
Miriam Ploner A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
15.50 | JF | |
40 |
Rebecca Abbate Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.60 | JF | |
41 |
Princilla Alice Nyarko Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi |
15.60 | JF | |
42 |
Letizia Piatti S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15.65 | JF | |
43 |
Alessia Peretti Atl. Valli Di Non E Sole |
15.66 | JF | |
44 |
Ilaria Razzolini Atletica 2005 |
15.72 | JF | |
45 |
Elisa Tosetto S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D. |
15.74 | JF | |
46 |
Linda Maria Pircher Asv S.V. Lana - Raika |
15.74 | JF | |
47 |
Alice Facco Atletica Vigevano |
15.78 | JF | |
48 |
Sofia Faggion Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. |
15.82 | JF | |
49 |
Martina Armenia Atletica Arcobaleno Savona |
15.98 | JF | |
50 |
Mateja Tavcar Bor Atletika |
16.03 | JF |
N° gare
374Media
16.06N° atleti
115Gare/Atleta
3.3Vengono considerati gli ostacoli da 0.76m o se presenti quelli ufficiali Assoluti
1 |
Larissa Iapichino Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. |
13.63 | AF | |
2 |
Malina Lenuta Berinde A.S.D. Atletica Roata Chiusani |
13.98 | AF | |
3 |
Martina Cuccu' Team Atletica Marche |
14.07 | AF | |
4 |
Giulia Dani Trevisatletica |
14.70 | AF | |
5 |
Giorgia Marcomin Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib. |
14.73 | AF | |
6 |
Gioia Scopel Ana Atl.Feltre |
14.91 | AF | |
7 |
Elena Nessenzia Gs La Piave 2000 |
14.95 | AF | |
8 |
Celeste Pampaloni Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi |
14.98 | AF | |
9 |
Federica Loi C.U.S. Cagliari |
15.10 | AF | |
10 |
Valentina Bianchini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
15.11 | AF | |
11 |
Matilda Appiani Team-A Lombardia |
15.12 | AF | |
12 |
Francesca Gorlani S.S. Trionfo Ligure |
15.22 | AF | |
13 |
Rebecca Provenzi Atl. Pianura Bergamasca |
15.30 | AF | |
14 |
Ololade Adesewa Farinu C.U.S. Bologna A.S.D. |
15.35 | AF | |
15 |
Elisa Andreini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni |
15.51 | AF | |
16 |
Martina Marre Brunenghi A.S.D. C.U.S. Genova |
15.51 | AF | |
17 |
Ester Franchi Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
15.52 | AF | |
18 |
Kelly Angel Lil Trotta Fondazione M. Bentegodi |
15.61 | AF | |
19 |
Ginevra Ricci Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
15.61 | AF | |
20 |
Sara Cantergiani G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza |
15.63 | AF | |
21 |
Lucia Besana Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter |
15.90 | AF | |
22 |
Martina Cottali Atl. Brescia 1950 Ispa Group |
15.91 | AF | |
23 |
Bianca Pilotti Gs La Piave 2000 |
15.95 | AF | |
24 |
Tiziana Traverso Atl. Alessandria |
16.08 | AF | |
25 |
Livia Ettari Cohn Trevisatletica |
16.21 | AF | |
26 |
Marta Lui Atl. Rigoletto |
16.21 | AF | |
27 |
Valeria Scovacricchi Acsi Campidoglio Palatino |
16.22 | AF | |
28 |
Candida Izzi Atletica Isernia |
16.31 | AF | |
29 |
Lucia Santucci A.S.D.Amat.Atletica Serafini |
16.32 | AF | |
30 |
Idea Pieroni Atl. Virtus Cr Lucca |
16.35 | AF | |
31 |
Celeste Tonini Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema |
16.37 | AF | |
32 |
Corinna Adami A.S.D. Suedtirol Team Club |
16.38 | AF | |
33 |
Iris Mameli Scifo Societa' Atletica Bellinzago |
16.46 | AF | |
34 |
Isabella Cherie Bobda A.S.D. Team Treviso |
16.47 | AF | |
35 |
Giorgia Marcato Atletica Malignani Libertas Ud |
16.56 | AF | |
36 |
Ilia Losurdo Futurathletic Team Apulia |
16.56 | AF | |
37 |
Valeria Colomba A.S.D. C.U.S. Palermo |
16.60 | AF | |
38 |
Irene Girardi G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova |
16.62 | AF | |
39 |
Clarissa Giannattasio Atletica Cogne Aosta |
16.70 | AF | |
40 |
Camilla Cesena Atl. Piacenza |
16.71 | AF | |
41 |
Alice Cecchini Edera Atl. Forli |
16.73 | AF | |
42 |
Aurora Dal Cin Vittorio Atletica |
16.78 | AF | |
43 |
Aurora Burdese U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
16.79 | AF | |
44 |
Irene Gullini Atletica Estense |
16.80 | AF | |
45 |
Giorgia Faggian Atl.Biotekna Marcon |
16.89 | AF | |
46 |
Allegra Cemin Atl.Vicentina |
16.93 | AF | |
47 |
Rebecca Ragni Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi |
17.00 | AF | |
48 |
Ilaria Marangon Atletica Vis Abano |
17.02 | AF | |
49 |
Laura Moressa Atletica Riviera Del Brenta |
17.05 | AF | |
50 |
Isabella Tibiletti N. Atl. Varese |
17.11 | AF |
N° gare
130Media
16.58N° atleti
80Gare/Atleta
1.6Atletica.me
Social
info@atletica.me